UW High School Invitational

Seattle, WA

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
A G West Black Hills High School Olympia, WA Scheduled Results
Adna Middle/Senior High School Adna, WA Scheduled Results
Aloha Beaverton, OR Scheduled Results
Annie Wright School Tacoma, WA Scheduled Results
Aptos High School (CC) Aptos, CA Scheduled Results
Arizona Elite Scottsdale, AZ Scheduled Results
Auburn Elite Auburn, WA Scheduled Results
Bainbridge High School Bainbridge Island, WA Scheduled Results
Ballard High School Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Barron Park Striders Olympia, WA Scheduled Results
Bear Creek School Woodinville, WA Scheduled Results
Bellarmine Preparatory School Tacoma, WA Scheduled Results
Bellevue High School Bellevue, WA Scheduled Results
Bellingham High School Bellingham, WA Scheduled Results
Benson Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Big Piney High School Big Piney, WY Scheduled Results
Bishop Blanchet High School Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Bonney Lake Bonney Lake, WA Scheduled Results
Bremerton HS Bremerton, WA Scheduled Results
Calabasas (SS) Calabasas, CA Scheduled Results
Camarillo High School (SS) Camarillo, CA Scheduled Results
Camas High School Camas, WA Scheduled Results
Capital High School Olympia, WA Scheduled Results
Carson High School (LA) Carson, CA Scheduled Results
Cedar Park Christian School Bothell, WA Scheduled Results
Cedarcrest High School Duvall, WA Scheduled Results
Centennial Gresham, OR Scheduled Results
Central High School (CS) Fresno, CA Scheduled Results
Central Kitsap High School Silverdale, WA Scheduled Results
Central Valley Senior High School Veradale, WA Scheduled Results
Chapman High School Chapman, KS Scheduled Results
Charles Wright Academy Tacoma, WA Scheduled Results
Chelan High School Chelan, WA Scheduled Results
Cheney Senior High School Cheney, WA Scheduled Results
Cheyenne Mountain High School Colorado Springs, CO Scheduled Results
Chief Leschi Junior Senior High School Puyallup, WA Scheduled Results
Churchill Eugene, OR Scheduled Results
Clackamas Clackamas, OR Scheduled Results
Claremont Victoria, BC Scheduled Results
Clayton Valley Charter High (NC) Concord, CA Scheduled Results
Cleveland Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Clovis North (CS) Fresno, CA Scheduled Results
Colorado Springs Track Club Colorado Springs, CO Scheduled Results
Colville Senior High School Colville, WA Scheduled Results
Crater Central Point, OR Scheduled Results
Crawford County HS Roberta, GA Scheduled Results
Curtis Senior High School University Place, WA Scheduled Results
Desert Vista High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Dublin High School (NC) Dublin, CA Scheduled Results
Earl Marriott Surrey, BC Scheduled Results
Eastlake High School Sammamish, WA Scheduled Results
Eastside Catholic High School Bellevue, WA Scheduled Results
Edmonds Woodway High School Edmonds, WA Scheduled Results
Ellensburg High School Ellensburg, WA Scheduled Results
Enumclaw High School Enumclaw, WA Scheduled Results
Evergreen Storm Vancouver, WA Scheduled Results
Exceler8 Track Club Monument, CO Scheduled Results
FAST Pueblo, CO Scheduled Results
Fairview High School Boulder, CO Scheduled Results
Federal Way High School Federal Way, WA Scheduled Results
Fife High School Tacoma, WA Scheduled Results
Five-Twelve School Lakewood, WA Scheduled Results
Flying AJ's Track Club Fedeal Way, WA Scheduled Results
Forest Grove Forest Grove, OR Scheduled Results
Forks High School Forks, WA Scheduled Results
Foster High School Tukwila, WA Scheduled Results
Franklin Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Franklin High School Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Frontier Academy Greeley, CO Scheduled Results
Garfield High School Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Gig Harbor High School Gig Harbor, WA Scheduled Results
Glacier High School Kalispell, MT Scheduled Results
Glencoe Hillsboro, OR Scheduled Results
Governor John Rogers Senior High School Puyallup, WA Scheduled Results
Graham-Kapowsin Graham, WA Scheduled Results
Hanford High School Richland, WA Scheduled Results
Henry M Jackson High School Mill Creek, WA Scheduled Results
Hercules Running Rebels Hercules, CA Scheduled Results
Hershey Harriers Athletic Club Vancouver, BC Scheduled Results
High Voltage Johnston, IA Scheduled Results
Holy Names Academy Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Inglemoor Senior High School Kenmore, WA Scheduled Results
Ingraham High School Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Interlake High School Bellevue, WA Scheduled Results
Issaquah High School Issaquah, WA Scheduled Results
Jesuit Portland, OR Scheduled Results
John F Kennedy Memorial High School Burien, WA Scheduled Results
Juanita Senior High School Kirkland, WA Scheduled Results
Kajaks Track and Field Club Richmond, BC Scheduled Results
Kamiak High School Mukilteo, WA Scheduled Results
Kamiakin High School Kennewick, WA Scheduled Results
Kelso Senior High School Kelso, WA Scheduled Results
Kennewick High School Kennewick, WA Scheduled Results
Kentlake High School Kent, WA Scheduled Results
Kentridge Kent, WA Scheduled Results
Kentwood High School Covington, WA Scheduled Results
King's Schools Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Kingston Senior High School Kingston, WA Scheduled Results
Kitsap Fliers Track Silverdale, WA Scheduled Results
La Canada High (SS) La Canada, CA Scheduled Results
La Conner High School La Conner, WA Scheduled Results
La Salle Catholic College Prep Milwaukie, OR Scheduled Results
LaSalle High School Union Gap, WA Scheduled Results
Laguna Beach High (SS) Laguna Beach, CA Scheduled Results
Lake Oswego Lake Oswego, OR Scheduled Results
Lake Washington Senior High School Kirkland, WA Scheduled Results
Lakes High School Lakewood, WA Scheduled Results
Lakeside High School Nine Mile Falls, WA Scheduled Results
Lakeside School Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Lakewood High School Lakewood, WA Scheduled Results
Langley Fundamental Middle Secondary School Langley, BC Scheduled Results
Langley Mustangs Track Club Langley, BC Scheduled Results
Lawndale High (SS) Lawndale, CA Scheduled Results
Liberty Hillsboro, OR Scheduled Results
Liberty-Issaquah , WA Scheduled Results
Lincoln HS Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Lincoln Senior High School Tacoma, WA Scheduled Results
Lindbergh High School Renton, WA Scheduled Results
Lockhart High School Lockhart, TX Scheduled Results
Loveland High School Loveland, CO Scheduled Results
Madison Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Maple Ridge Maple Ridge, BC Scheduled Results
Maria Carrillo High (NC) Santa Rosa, CA Scheduled Results
Mariner High School Everett, WA Scheduled Results
Marysville Getchell Marysville, WA Scheduled Results
Marysville Pilchuck High School Marysville, WA Scheduled Results
Mater Dei High School (SS) Santa Ana, CA Scheduled Results
Meadowdale High School Lynnwood, WA Scheduled Results
Menlo-Atherton High School (CC) Atherton, CA Scheduled Results
Merced High (SJ) Merced, CA Scheduled Results
Mercer Island High School Mercer Island, WA Scheduled Results
Meridian High School Bellingham, WA Scheduled Results
Mount Douglas Victoria, BC Scheduled Results
Mount Rainier High School Des Moines, WA Scheduled Results
Mount Si High School Snoqualmie, WA Scheduled Results
Mountain View High School Vancouver, WA Scheduled Results
NW Christian High School Lacey, WA Scheduled Results
Nanaimo and District Track Club Nanaimo, BC Scheduled Results
Nathan Hale High School Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
NewPort HS Bellevue, WA Scheduled Results
Newberg Newberg, OR Scheduled Results
Newbury Park High School (SS) Newbury Park, CA Scheduled Results
Niwot High School Niwot, CO Scheduled Results
North Salem Salem, OR Scheduled Results
North Thurston High School Lacey, WA Scheduled Results
Northwest Pole Vault Club Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Nueva (CC) San Francisco, CA Scheduled Results
O'Dea High School Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Oak Bay Victoria, BC Scheduled Results
Oak Park High (SS) Oak Park, CA Scheduled Results
Oakland PAL Oakland, CA Scheduled Results
Oliver M Hazen High School Renton, WA Scheduled Results
Olympic High School Bremerton, WA Scheduled Results
Oregon Episcopal Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Oroville High School Oroville, WA Scheduled Results
Osprey Track Club Sheldon, WA Scheduled Results
Oxnard High (SS) Oxnard, CA Scheduled Results
Pacer Project Lake Oswego, OR Scheduled Results
Pacific Christian Victoria, BC Scheduled Results
Palmer Ridge High School Monument, CO Scheduled Results
Palos Verdes High (SS) Palos Verdes Estates, CA Scheduled Results
Parkland Sidney, BC Scheduled Results
Pe Ell School Pe Ell, WA Scheduled Results
Pitt Meadows Pitt Meadows, BC Scheduled Results
Plyometric Fusion Agoura Hills, CA Scheduled Results
Prescott High School Prescott, AZ Scheduled Results
Puyallup Senior High School Puyallup, WA Scheduled Results
R A Long High School Longview, WA Scheduled Results
RISE Athletics , CO Scheduled Results
Ready-Set-Go Sprinters Bellingham, WA Scheduled Results
Real Training Henderson, CO Scheduled Results
Redmond Senior High School Redmond, WA Scheduled Results
Regis Stayton, OR Scheduled Results
Renton High School Renton, WA Scheduled Results
Renton Track Club Renton, WA Scheduled Results
Ric Rojas Running Boulder, CO Scheduled Results
Ridgefield High School Ridgefield, WA Scheduled Results
Rio Mesa High (SS) Oxnard, CA Scheduled Results
Riverdale Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Roosevelt Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Roosevelt High School Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Roseburg Roseburg, OR Scheduled Results
San Marcos San Marcos, TX Scheduled Results
Sand Creek High School Colorado Springs, CO Scheduled Results
Sandy Sandy, OR Scheduled Results
SeaTown Express Track Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Seattle Academy , WA Scheduled Results
Seattle Preparatory School Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Seattle Speed Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Sedro Woolley High School Sedro Woolley, WA Scheduled Results
Serra (Junipero) High School (SS) Gardena, CA Scheduled Results
Sewell Institute of Speed Club Bothell, WA Scheduled Results
Sheldon Eugene, OR Scheduled Results
Sherwood Sherwood, OR Scheduled Results
Sherwood Track Club Sherwood, OR Scheduled Results
Shorecrest High School Shoreline, WA Scheduled Results
Shorewood High School Shoreline, WA Scheduled Results
Skyline High School Sammaish, WA Scheduled Results
Snohomish Senior High School Snohomish, WA Scheduled Results
Sonic Boom Running DuPont, WA Scheduled Results
Sonoma Academy (NC) Santa Rosa, CA Scheduled Results
South Eugene Eugene, OR Scheduled Results
South Kitsap High School Port Orchard, WA Scheduled Results
South Medford Medford, OR Scheduled Results
South Whidbey High School Langley, WA Scheduled Results
Southridge High School Kennewick, WA Scheduled Results
Speed Unlimited Bellevue, WA Scheduled Results
Spokane Speed Academy Spokane, WA Scheduled Results
Sprague Salem, OR Scheduled Results
St. Andrews Middletown, DE Scheduled Results
St. Helens St. Helens, OR Scheduled Results
St. Mary's Academy Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Stadium High School Tacoma, WA Scheduled Results
Stanwood High School Stanwood, WA Scheduled Results
Sumner High School Sumner, WA Scheduled Results
Sunnyside High School Sunnyside, WA Scheduled Results
Sunset Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Super Thrower Track Club Oregon City, OR Scheduled Results
Sweet Home High School Sweet Home, OR Scheduled Results
Tacoma Baptist School Tacoma, WA Scheduled Results
Tahoma Senior High School Kent, WA Scheduled Results
Team Evolution Montesano, WA Scheduled Results
Tenino High School Tenino, WA Scheduled Results
Tesseract Running Club Bellingham, WA Scheduled Results
The Bush School Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
The Northwest School Seattle, WA Scheduled Results
Thomas Haney Maple Ridge, BC Scheduled Results
Thriller Track & Field Port Orchard, WA Scheduled Results
Thurston Springfield, OR Scheduled Results
Tigard High School Tigard, OR Scheduled Results
Todd Beamer Federal Way, WA Scheduled Results
Top Pacers TC Antioch, CA Scheduled Results
Toutle Lake Junior Senior High School Toutle, WA Scheduled Results
Triad Christian Klamath Falls, OR Scheduled Results
Tumwater High School Tumwater, WA Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , CA Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , WA Scheduled Results
Union High School Camas, WA Scheduled Results
Valley Christian School Spokane, WA Scheduled Results
Vista del Lago High (SJ) Folsom, CA Scheduled Results
Walton High School Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
Washington High School Tacoma, WA Scheduled Results
Washougal High School Washougal, WA Scheduled Results
West Salem Salem, OR Scheduled Results
West Valley High School Fairbanks, AK Scheduled Results
West Valley Senior High School Yakima, WA Scheduled Results
Westview Beaverton, OR Scheduled Results
Willamette Eugene, OR Scheduled Results
Wilson Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Woodinville Senior High School Woodinville, WA Scheduled Results
Woodrow Wilson High School Tacoma, WA Scheduled Results
Xtreme Speed Club Covington, WA Scheduled Results
Yelm High School Yelm, WA Scheduled Results