Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
1st Coast Track Club Orange Park, FL Registered Results
AAT Sports Academy KINGS Orange Park, FL Registered Results
AMP Athletics Track Club Sarasota, FL Registered Results
Admiral Farragut Academy St. Petersburg, FL Registered Results
Alleghany Sparta, NC Registered Results
American Heritage MS/HS (Plantation) Plantation, FL Scheduled Results
Archbishop McCarthy HS Southwest Ranches, FL Registered Results
Athletics Academy Gainesville , FL Registered Results
Auburndale HS Auburndale, FL Registered Results
Behind The Athlete Wellington, FL Registered Results
Benjamin School Palm Beach Gardens, FL Registered Results
Boca Raton Christian School Boca Raton , FL Registered Results
Boyd Anderson HS Lauderdale Lakes, FL Registered Results
Brandon High School Brandon, MS Registered Results
Breakaway Track Club Clermont, FL Registered Results
Bronson HS Bronson, FL Registered Results
Central - Tuscaloosa Tuscaloosa, AL Registered Results
Central Florida Christian Academy Orlando, FL Registered Results
Citrus Park Christian School Tampa, FL Registered Results
Clarke Central Athens, GA Registered Results
Clearwater HS Clearwater, FL Registered Results
Cobb Track Smyrna, GA Registered Results
Colonial HS Orlando, FL Registered Results
Douglas HS Parkland, FL Registered Results
Dr. Michael Krop HS Miami, FL Registered Results
Dunbar HS Fort Myers, FL Registered Results
E.O.T.O Elite cocoa, FL Registered Results
Eagle Nation , FL Registered Results
East Gadsden HS Havana, FL Registered Results
East Lake HS Tarpon Springs, FL Registered Results
Elite Athletics of South Florida Homestead, FL Registered Results
Empire Athletics , FL Registered Results
Fast Lane Track Club Tortola, BVI Registered Results
Florida ALPS Riverview, FL Registered Results
Florida Striders Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Florida Striders Sprint Club Jacksonville, FL Registered Results
Fort White HS Fort White, FL Registered Results
Frostproof HS Frostproof, FL Registered Results
Gulf Coast HS Naples, FL Registered Results
Hallandale HS Hallandale, FL Scheduled Results
Hallandale Thunder , FL Registered Results
Hattiesburg Flyers Track Club Hattiesburg, MS Registered Results
IMG Academy Bradenton, FL Scheduled Results
IMG Elite Bradenton, FL Registered Results
Ida S. Baker HS Cape Coral, FL Registered Results
Impact Speed Athletics Track Club Wellington, FL Registered Results
Indiana Storm Track Club Indianapolis , IN Registered Results
Jacksonville Athletic Club Jacksonville, FL Registered Results
James Clemens Madison, AL Registered Results
James River (Buchanan) Buchanan, VA Registered Results
Jus' Ryde Track Club Lakeland, FL Registered Results
Kathleen HS Lakeland, FL Registered Results
Lakewood Ranch HS Bradenton, FL Registered Results
Lauderdale Lakes Middle School Fort Lauderdale, FL Registered Results
Liberty High School Kissimmee, FL Registered Results
Louisville Track Club Louisville, KY Registered Results
Matanzas HS Palm Coast, FL Registered Results
Memphis Homeschool Academy Cordova, TN Registered Results
Miami Elite Track Club Miami, FL Registered Results
Newsome HS Lithia, FL Registered Results
Next Level Track Club Jacksonville, FL Registered Results
North Florida Speed Track Club Tallahassee, FL Registered Results
Northeast HS (Oakland Park) Oakland Park, FL Registered Results
Northside Christian St. Petersburg, FL Registered Results
Olympia HS Orlando, FL Registered Results
Osceola HS (Kissimmee) Kissimmee, FL Registered Results
OverTake Track Club Coral Springs, FL Registered Results
PURE Athletics NTC Clermont, FL Registered Results
Peak Performance , SC Registered Results
Pearl HS Pearl, MS Registered Results
Pedagogy Track Club Lutz, FL Registered Results
Pensacola Booker T. Washington HS Pensacola, FL Registered Results
Pine Crest HS Fort Lauderdale, FL Registered Results
Plantation HEAT Plantation, FL Registered Results
Poinciana HS Kissimmee, FL Registered Results
Prime Time Youth , FL Registered Results
RSS Marietta, GA Registered Results
Raines HS Jacksonville, FL Registered Results
Raw Skillz Track Club Virgin Gorda, Registered Results
Rickards HS Tallahassee, FL Registered Results
Ridge View Columbia, SC Registered Results
Rocketman Pole Vault Mooresville, NC Registered Results
Running For Christ Winter Haven, FL Registered Results
SOUTHWEST FLORIDA TRACK CLUB Lehigh acres, FL Registered Results
Sarasota HS Sarasota, FL Registered Results
Satellite High School Satellite Beach, FL Registered Results
Sebastian River HS Sebastian, FL Registered Results
Seminole Ridge HS Loxahatchee, FL Registered Results
South Dade Express Track Club MIAMI, FL Registered Results
South Fork HS Stuart, FL Registered Results
South Plantation HS South Plantation, FL Registered Results
Sprint Tech Track Club Tortola, Registered Results
St. Johns Striders St. Johns, FL Registered Results
St. Thomas Aquinas HS Fort Lauderdale, FL Registered Results
Suwannee Middle School Live Oak, FL Registered Results
Sylvan Hills High School Sherwood, AR Registered Results
Take Flight Athletics Rockledge, FL Registered Results
Talented Teen Club Greenacres, FL Registered Results
Taravella HS Coral Springs, FL Registered Results
Teon Elite Track Club Pembroke Pines, FL Registered Results
The Master's Academy (Oviedo) Oviedo, FL Registered Results
Thin Air Vault Club Casselberry, FL Registered Results
Thompson Alabaster, AL Registered Results
Timber Creek HS Orlando, FL Registered Results
Track A.N.T.S. Luella, GA Registered Results
Track Elite Statesville, NC Registered Results
Trackstar Track Club Tampa, FL Registered Results
Trailblazers Youth Athletic Ministry Tampa, FL Registered Results
Trinity Elite Coral Springs, FL Registered Results
Trinity Prep Winter Park, FL Registered Results
Ultimate Track Club Miramar, FL Scheduled Results
Unattached, FL , FL Scheduled Results
Valwood School Valdosta, GA Registered Results
West Express Elite , FL Registered Results
West Pembroke Pines Optimist Track Club Pembroke Pines , FL Registered Results
Westgate High School New Iberia, LA Registered Results
Wheeler High School Marietta, GA Registered Results
Winter Springs HS Winter Springs, FL Registered Results
bishop john h shaw track club birmingham, AL Registered Results
unattached Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results