Boys 400m Indoor Sets Stage For Big Outdoor Performances

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


We're taking a final look at the boys indoor 400m times from 2017 to see who improved the most and to determine how this year's athletes compared to past seasons. This year saw some big improvements from many athletes, highlighted by a huge leap from Desire Akpoli of Houston Westbury (Texas). Akpoli finished with a 5.88-second improvement overall from the indoor season.

Several of the other top runners in the country improved as well, including U.S. No. 1 Tyrese Cooper of Miami Norland (FL). Cooper ran 1.96 seconds faster, dropping his time from 47.97 seconds to 46.01.

Cooper's time ultimately ranked U.S. No. 2 all-time, but he's not the only one who had a big indoor season. Decatur Lakeside (GA) High's Brian Herron and High Point Christian (NC) Academy's Chantz Sawyers were also both just off the top 10 all-time list at Nos. 11 and 12, respectively.

Altogether, the indoor season saw seven runners clock sub-48 seconds or better. These times are setting things up for a big outdoor season. 

Below are the athletes who improved in the indoor season from 2016-17. Click through the slideshow to see the top 50 indoor times and the top 50 outdoor times from the past five years. 

INDOOR: The number of boys runners sub-48 seconds or better:
2017 - 7 runners sub-48, one 48 flat
2016 - 12 runners sub-48
2015 - 8 runners sub-48
2014 - 6 runners sub-48
2013 - 5 runners sub-48

OUTDOOR: The number of boys runners sub-47 seconds or better:
2017 - 
2 runners sub-47 (Early Season)
2016 - 28 runners sub-47
2015 - 25 runners sub-47, one 47 flat
2014 - 28 runners sub-47, one 47 flat (No one sub-45)
2013 - 17 runners sub-47

Related Links:

Year-Over-Year Indoor 400m Progression 2016 - 2017

Name2016 400m PR2017 400m PRImprovment (S) 
Desire Akpoli55.0249.145.88
Davion Houston55.549.945.56
Brian Merriman55.4650.235.23
Jay Lauderdale55.3650.374.99
Brandon Laraque55.2850.394.89
Peyton Depriest54.8850.14.78
Jeremiah McCain55.4950.754.74
Marvin Polynice55.2450.724.52
Edward Richardson III52.4647.964.5
Jamario Scott54.5250.054.47
Kaylan Depas55.5351.244.29
Retsel Jackson55.1150.874.24
Spencer Gudgel54.6850.474.21
Eldon Phillips54.6750.574.1
Andrew Snyder53.9449.934.01
Tyler Eller54.6350.663.97
Crockett Schooler54.8950.943.95
Corey Myers55.6151.673.94
James Flournoy52.3448.443.9
Jermaine Hosley54.2550.453.8
Rahsheed Wright52.8549.073.78
Riley Swaney55.4551.673.78
Zachariah Hoyle55.5451.763.78
Jerome Boyer55.1951.463.73
Yariel Soto53.9550.273.68
Ziggy Zoller53.7950.133.66
Maliq Trigg55.5451.883.66
Trevor Marcus53.1449.543.6
Nik Chappee53.7650.193.57
Matthew Bacchi54.9751.433.54
Robert King55.3151.783.53
Isaiha Fletcher55.3951.863.53
Dorian Hooker53.5650.13.46
Nate Alleyne51.6248.213.41
Marshal White55.3451.963.38
Hunter Woodhall51.5148.153.36
Cory Poole51.1647.823.34
Andre Jackson53.7950.453.34
Justin Miller53.8550.63.25
Kyshawn Domingue54.0550.823.23
Nate Varano54.851.623.18
Ori Frazier55.0151.833.18
Clarence Jones53.4550.293.16
Gerald Brewer54.3951.243.15
Tyler Askew54.4851.373.11
Adam Tulibacki54.8151.733.08
Brandyn Neal54.6951.633.06
Nolan Kembel52.5649.513.05
Michael Chavarria54.6851.663.02
Devin Dougherty52.6849.673.01
Jared Thompson55.2452.243
Quincy Fairy53.6450.652.99
Brian Jimenez54.2751.32.97
Scott Teal53.8650.92.96
Dewan Hawthorne53.8950.942.95
Willesley Lindo53.2550.322.93
Jeremy McDowell52.8849.982.9
Cole Lindell54.7951.892.9
Jimmy Fox55.352.412.89
Julien Gillum52.1649.272.89
Ross Delhagen54.0851.22.88
Dawson Jeffcoat55.0252.172.85
Connor Duricky53.3450.512.83
Jordan Vance54.8652.032.83
Ranse Garner54.1951.372.82
Sam Janson53.3850.572.81
Nathan Forney53.5550.742.81
Glenn Bender51.9249.122.8
Konrad Bayer53.2150.422.79
Ty Halls51.9349.152.78
Dom Data53.7450.962.78
Robert Farmer54.4551.672.78
Carlens Duval55.0752.292.78
Garrett Horowitz55.5652.782.78
Garrett Slaughter52.2849.512.77
Brett Daley54.2151.442.77
Kris Edobi53.9551.192.76
Ellion Trotman52.6449.892.75
Jesse Price54.2151.472.74
Kobe Nevills54.5151.772.74
Jermaine Holt50.3947.662.73
Jr Randy Carter54.72522.72
Theo Burba53.4750.772.7
Keenan Welzel53.1450.452.69
Terry Johnson52.1549.472.68
Sawyer Anderl54.67522.67
Dustin Tidwell55.1452.472.67
Patrick Mikel52.7850.122.66
Carlon Hosten51.6548.992.66
Dylan Casady54.1651.512.65
Dakota Tidwell54.4451.792.65
Xavier Armand55.352.652.65
Matthew Moorer53.0550.412.64
Julian Brown55.5152.872.64
Will Schoonover55.5452.92.64
De'jon Blake54.0951.462.63
Julian Harris54.2151.592.62
Gus Nations IV53.7151.112.6
Ayinde Charles54.9952.392.6
Alex Delgado55.4752.882.59
Kevin Milligan-Tinker54.3951.812.58
Aaron Sooknanan52.8850.312.57
Kelton Johnson53.1450.582.56
Colin Mccullough54.3451.782.56
Jermaine Hosley53.0150.452.56
Ilkeem Ellis53.0650.512.55
Sean Dolan55.2152.662.55
Andrew Chant51.7949.242.55
Nick Shaffer54.0951.552.54
Andrew Canale53.7851.242.54
Demoni Gilkes54.0151.472.54
Joe Keys55.1452.62.54
Evan Einloth55.6253.12.52
Kamau Floyd55.1452.642.5
Terrance Laird54.2251.732.49
Brendan Sweet53.1450.662.48
Brian Raven52.3349.862.47
Cagan Campbell50.147.642.46
Wilson Seeser52.2849.822.46
Nathan Viskovich54.6852.232.45
Colin Quirk54.8652.412.45
Drew Lament55.2552.82.45
Aaron Brick54.4752.032.44
Dallas Wright53.42512.42
Brandon King55.0952.682.41
Robert Brown55.5953.182.41
Devon Kelly52.1949.782.41
Brett Woods53.2750.872.4
Steven Morrison55.3152.912.4
Anthony Dawson52.1349.742.39
Tyler Roberson53.5551.162.39
Bryce Otterbach54.552.112.39
Jacob Collier55.4553.062.39
Dylan Neff55.5953.212.38
Ben Howard55.5553.172.38
Abdolahe Diawara54.2151.842.37
Antonio Dallmann54.6152.242.37
Jalen Frazier54.7352.362.37
Brandon Albaugh5552.632.37
Jaelen Williams51.248.842.36
Christopher Rosales51.8949.532.36
Matthew Lenahan52.8650.52.36
Nate Eldridge51.4649.112.35
Darius Carroway55.0552.72.35
Ethan Carney54.4552.112.34
Anthony Lorenc54.7552.412.34
Noah VanHouten53.7351.392.34
Aj Thompson54.1151.772.34
Michael Cannon Jr55.6253.282.34
Jahmir Ellis54.151.772.33
Basil Williams54.7352.412.32
Logan Curington55.3453.032.31
Immyouri Etienne52.6550.342.31
Amir Brock50.7848.482.3
Matthew Santos54.1551.852.3
Kellis Johnson54.6452.342.3
Ryan Cunningham55.3353.032.3
Ethan Fogle51.0448.762.28
Semaj Willis51.0948.812.28
David Merkel51.8149.552.26
Anthony Rodgers54.5652.32.26
Luis Cossio52.4750.212.26
Akile Meade54.4352.182.25
Kemp Hernandez54.452.162.24
Brandon Williams55.5453.32.24
Michael Welde51.0148.772.24
Huey Rowe-Anderson54.6952.462.23
Skyler Henry55.1952.962.23
Marc Brown53.9351.712.22
Matthew Parker54.6752.462.21
Andrew Shaw54.5552.342.21
Max Frye54.2752.072.2
Vincent Avallone53.7351.532.2
Ben Zuercher53.8751.672.2
Kameron McDaniel54.3752.172.2
Jack Bunting54.0851.892.19
Christian Kong54.4352.242.19
Chauncee Holston51.9849.82.18
David Scheier5249.822.18
Andrew Hornung53.4851.312.17
Dorin Thornton54.4552.292.16
John Nash53.0150.862.15
Luke Sutherland53.2151.062.15
Wilfris Paulino53.7551.62.15
Austin Keim53.4951.352.14
David Whitfield53.9451.82.14
Lamonte Allen55.2953.152.14
Lorenzo Bochetti55.4553.312.14
Malik Dockery55.0352.92.13
Bryce Gatewood54.8152.692.12
Samuel Abreu55.0352.912.12
Michael Edwards50.8348.712.12
Tyrese Ellis54.0551.932.12
Jt Pontious55.1152.992.12
Lance Gaughney54.552.42.1
Nicholas Mullican54.9752.872.1
Jay Mclean55.4753.372.1
Asa Burke49.8947.82.09
Nic Williams53.5851.492.09
Matt Bull53.8151.732.08
Joseph Gathuru52.3750.292.08
Zachariah Murray53.5151.432.08
Carter Eckhardt52.0850.012.07
Nick DiMaria52.6350.562.07
Terrell Davis53.5851.512.07
Darin Clark54.2852.232.05
Tarence Walker51.9249.892.03
Oliver Ruo53.9451.912.03
Mark Emilien54.8652.832.03
Jack Lynch55.3553.322.03
Cory Suedmeier55.3853.362.02
Raymond Jones52.8350.812.02
Austin Wolo51.2849.272.01
Yeury Galva51.6349.632
Erik Ebert53.4951.492
Dante Artis54.6652.662
Brian Faust49.99481.99
Joe Vandepol53.6351.641.99
Greg Moschella52.4450.451.99
Brad Waldron53.8451.871.97
Jason Palmer51.3749.41.97
Da'One Jordan54.2952.321.97
Tyrese Cooper47.9746.011.96
Antonio Robbins53.951.941.96
Alex Thomas54.3452.381.96
Ian Anderson55.4653.51.96
Jake Jutkins53.2451.31.94
David McCullough51.9850.041.94
Avery Veiseh53.6251.691.93
Kegan VanGinkel53.6551.721.93
Gavin Hooker54.9953.061.93
Jalen McMillan54.2152.291.92
Chiebuka Onwuzurike51.849.881.92
Trinity Collins53.0551.141.91
Austin Howell55.253.31.9
Davonte Fuller49.9848.11.88
Justin Montalto52.2650.41.86
Keshaun Baker52.5350.671.86
Laquavious Ford52.8550.991.86
Xavier Motley53.2451.381.86
Tyrone Otte53.551.641.86
William Thomas55.353.441.86
Dmonte Blanks55.3753.511.86
Emerson Douds52.5350.691.84
Connor Shea54.6452.81.84
Kyle Garnsey55.153.261.84
Amitai Wheat53.2351.391.84
Shawn Gmurek55.453.561.84
Jonathan Martin55.2753.441.83
Jaylon Thrash55.3653.531.83
Ryan Thrush50.3448.521.82
Tyreek Mathis49.6647.841.82
Alex Duff51.9350.121.81
Caleb Edwards53.0951.281.81
Robert Fippinger54.81531.81
Nic Humes55.3453.531.81
Desmond Melson49.6947.891.8
Jake Diggs52.0750.281.79
Max Griffin54.8953.111.78
Anterius Brown51.0749.31.77
Joseph Vaughn54.9353.161.77
Ben Taylor52.2950.521.77
Davion Luster55.1453.381.76
Tyreke Theobalds55.4453.681.76
Spencer Kennedy54.2552.51.75
Jake Chamberlin52.0250.281.74
Dysron Marshall52.9951.251.74
Kokayi Cobb50.9249.191.73
Connor Buckner54.8453.111.73
Caleb Ojennes50.4148.681.73
Cameron Waldo52.6550.921.73
Spencer Estes51.3949.671.72
Jeremiah Richardson54.1452.421.72
Alex Severino54.3352.611.72
Felipe Nava54.7453.021.72
Chris Ciullo5553.281.72
Christian Marquez55.653.881.72
Alex Culter52.7751.071.7
Cameron Ruiz52.9651.261.7
Kristian Marche52.9951.291.7
Tyler Manigault53.7521.7
Adam Mudge54.8453.141.7
Caleb Anthony53.1951.491.7
Jason Stefanski54.5952.911.68
Tyrone Davis51.8650.181.68
Kden Johnson52.8551.171.68
Jordan Pattison53.4251.741.68
Charles Calhoun53.852.121.68
Victor Arias54.7453.061.68
Evan Torgenson53.2151.541.67
Adam Gray54.1852.511.67
Nae Rennie51.0949.431.66
Cameron Davis51.3749.711.66
Nick Kennicker53.1851.521.66
Griffin Smith55.0653.411.65
Colfay Pointer51.549.851.65
Brandon Justin51.6950.041.65
Darius Davis50.0848.441.64
Thomas Zor51.6149.971.64
Timothy Cody53.2551.611.64
Arthur Gooden53.2651.621.64
Kevin Hudson55.1453.511.63
Avery Brown51.4849.851.63
Shamal Sullivan52.3350.71.63
Shammah Gahomera54.9153.281.63
Calvin Golson51.6850.061.62
Tyrese Ivy52.1150.491.62
Andrew Wahl52.1850.561.62
Napoleon Hernandez53.0751.451.62
Roovens Faustima53.3251.71.62
Kino Cheltenham51.2849.671.61
David Egunyomi53.7352.121.61
Trace Walters55.4853.871.61
Travean Caldwell49.8548.251.6
Nate Sanford50.9349.331.6
Evan Bonfield52.1450.541.6
Damahya Coeur52.2650.661.6
Michal Bowry52.5850.981.6
Dametrius Oconnor53.0251.421.6
Brandon Cachon49.2747.681.59
Samuel Keleekai52.2250.631.59
Justin Merrick53.4351.841.59
Dalton Ill55.5453.951.59
Devin Sheridan54.2752.691.58
Christopher Donahue55.3453.761.58
Kasaun James50.8749.291.58
Darrell Woods55.0153.431.58
Malik Crockett55.2753.71.57
Alex Ayers52.0750.511.56
Demetri Keaton53.6152.051.56
Daniel Leto54.4352.871.56
Shamari Scott52.7651.211.55
Brody Sellers53.55521.55
Myles Hornsby52.5350.991.54
Nicholas Coleman54.5152.971.54
Ryan Putorti55.0353.491.54
Temidayo Kamson55.2653.721.54
Ben Batoosingh53.5452.011.53
Logan Swindle52.8951.371.52
Miguel Parrilla53.7552.231.52
Derrick Reid54.7553.231.52
Quinlan Rumsey52.6251.11.52
Nicholas Eggleston52.9151.391.52
C.j. Kanney52.4950.981.51
Ryan Dwyer54.8453.331.51
Maxwell Dickens50.1148.61.51
Jacob Page54.1452.631.51
Alec Barnes54.2952.781.51
Jake Thoms54.3252.811.51
Nuriddin Wise55.1653.651.51
Charlie Serrano55.2953.781.51
Johnny Mcgluen50.6549.151.5
Alex Dessoye51.1249.621.5
Elgin Horton53.6452.141.5
Caleb Kuberiet54.1752.671.5
Zamir Youngblood54.352.81.5
Michael Russell53.3951.91.49
Collin McCormick54.953.411.49
Kade Burch55.1853.691.49
Said Saleh55.6254.131.49
Rj Russell50.6549.181.47
Alexander (A.J.) Moore51.8550.381.47
Hunter Toups54.553.031.47
Kemarni Mighty49.4247.961.46
Noah James53.7952.331.46
Jared Griffie55.554.041.46
Justin Hernandez53.6652.21.46
Meinhardt Rentrup52.7951.341.45
Nathaniel Nannfeldt54.7853.341.44
Colby Zamzow50.9249.491.43
Eric Rosario53.0451.611.43
Jaylen Nelson55.2353.81.43
Lakyron Mays51.7750.351.42
Julian Claiborne52.1150.691.42
Injil Muhammad53.3851.961.42
Brian Gaden55.4654.041.42
Michael Petrazzuolo53.6252.21.42
Cameron Gibson54.252.791.41
Oliver Hamit53.2251.811.41
Miles Green49.6448.241.4
Shammond Williams50.7849.381.4
Josh Momeyer52.9351.531.4
Matt Campbell55.2653.861.4
Mark Barthelemy52.5851.191.39
James Orozco55.4454.051.39
Drake Murphy53.9152.531.38
Markus Bagley51.9650.591.37
Chris Trejo53.351.931.37
Zack Stadulis54.5153.141.37
Will Smith55.4454.071.37
Trevor Wilson51.1949.831.36
Christophe Smith55.2453.881.36
Kieran Smith55.4354.071.36
Kenneth DuChemin55.6154.251.36
Noah Stevens54.1252.771.35
Jarrod Hooper54.8253.481.34
Gratt Reed53.9352.591.34
Jayon Woodard49.4548.121.33
Omar Rodgers52.9951.661.33
Zach Dicken50.449.071.33
Austin Allen53.33521.33
Devin Moore54.4253.091.33
Zach Smith53.6952.371.32
Noah Shea54.5953.271.32
Jesse Mcnary5250.691.31
Danailey Daley53.7852.471.31
Zane Meisner54.8453.531.31
George Weems52.7851.481.3
Ethan Woods50.3449.051.29
Corey Thomas53.9952.71.29
Chris Worthington55.5654.271.29
Elijah Hill54.2552.971.28
Demere Kearney5553.721.28
Brandon Hasko53.552.231.27
Ozzy Cabides54.453.131.27
Jose Guzman51.2349.981.25
Michael Merriman51.6250.371.25
Josh Andrews51.8950.641.25
Caleb Brandon52.451.151.25
Myles Williamson53.852.551.25
Zachery Hall54.4453.191.25
Dwayne Watkins50.5749.331.24
Will Stone51.6550.411.24
Nasir Velez53.3852.141.24
Yardley Pierre-louis50.9449.711.23
Connor Penrod54.9453.711.23
Arthur Francis52.6151.391.22
Elliot Anderson53.7152.491.22
John McEvoy55.354.081.22
Tyrell Valentine49.7448.531.21
Dodley Thermitus52.4951.281.21
Christian Albanese53.6152.41.21
Andre Flood55.21541.21
Aaron Shannon51.7350.521.21
Taylor Swan53.852.591.21
Laith Matari54.0252.821.2
Kam Radebaugh51.7950.591.2
Jerome Gibson51.950.71.2
Elliot West54.4253.231.19
Luke Bellack53.852.611.19
Eddie Sparks54.8753.681.19
Harmodio Cruz49.6448.461.18
Xavier Rogers49.7548.571.18
Duran Bell50.7949.611.18
Edwin Rosembert50.8549.671.18
Daniel Powers51.17501.17
Akeem Lindo51.4850.321.16
Holden Stoute52.2551.091.16
Collin Thomas54.8653.71.16
Adrian Robinson53.3852.231.15
Spencer Cole50.949.751.15
Tyler Dahl53.3652.211.15
Mitchell Kiska53.9952.841.15
Alex Hein54.3353.181.15
Michael Rizzi54.9853.831.15
Chantz Sawyers47.8846.741.14
Nick Parisi51.2550.111.14
Dalton Gasaway51.8750.731.14
Jack Ismen52.451.261.14
Landon Abernathy53.552.361.14
Torrain Haughton51.9450.811.13
Joseph Thoma54.853.681.12
Mekhi Closson52.0550.941.11
Brandon Roberson52.6851.571.11
Gavin Cernek53.4752.361.11
Caleb Fields54.2153.11.11
Jahlahnee Watkins54.7853.671.11
Cameron Bolt55.6254.511.11
Ardran Carr50.2749.171.1
Parker Laughlin52.9551.851.1
Francisco Rios53.2852.181.1
Carter Babe54.0952.991.1
Connor Lewis53.452.311.09
Matthew Bagby54.0252.941.08
James O'Brien53.9152.831.08
Sammy Bullock54.653.521.08
Jacob Moffett52.8351.761.07
Brion McNear53.8552.781.07
Ekwochi Njeze52.7951.731.06
Caleb Petersen53.2252.161.06
Jacob Schunk53.6452.581.06
Alex Frank54.7153.651.06
Kenny Brewer55.06541.06
Darius Gordon54.3153.261.05
Avery Lyons52.4751.421.05
Zubayr Ismail53.6952.651.04
Brayden Hamby54.7653.721.04
Andrew Campbell5553.961.04
Jandon Briscoe49.648.571.03
Andrew Pirog50.8949.861.03
Juwan Bush51.6750.641.03
Andrew Lauber53.6852.651.03
Devan Kirk51.4950.471.02
Kirston Beaucicault54.7853.761.02
Sam Rusak52.1151.091.02
Paul Spada54.9553.941.01
Jermie Walker50.7349.721.01
Luke English52.0351.021.01
Mikale Hart52.2851.271.01
Trevon Sanders50.5649.561
Martin Booker Jr50.8649.861
Dominic Bentil51.0250.021
Declan Rustay52.6451.641
Calvin Chin53.7452.741
Shawn Burrell53.9952.991
Korie Cleveland51.4650.470.99
Harry Antone52.4351.440.99
Jordan Douglas55.0354.040.99
Mike Weaver53.5652.580.98
Ethan Rapp50.7649.780.98
Malik Johnson52.6751.70.97
Brayden Wollney54.0353.060.97
John Rocca54.2653.290.97
Jon Champagne54.3753.40.97
Michael Gille55.1454.170.97
Scotty Murphy55.1654.190.97
Octavian Wells49.5748.610.96
Logan Ogg53.5152.550.96
Gary Ross50.249.250.95
Tracey Jenkins51.8650.910.95
Zenen Cardenas52.3551.40.95
Porter Birchum54.9954.040.95
Julian Norman52.2351.280.95
Joshua deCoteau54.4753.520.95
Judah Raab55.0154.060.95
Princeton Liggins50.6249.680.94
Grant Peterson52.6251.680.94
Michael Baker54.8953.950.94
Isaiah Cole49.7448.810.93
Shay Bamesberger54.5753.640.93
Mark Worley52.2951.370.92
Bryan Ivey53.3652.440.92
Carlos Garcia53.652.680.92
Dionte Lewis54.8253.90.92
Steven Rizio50.9450.020.92
Zach Robinson50.3149.410.9
Austin Hamlett53.4552.550.9
Zachary Tipnis55.5954.690.9
Ata Shahideh51.650.70.9
Kenann Maronie55.1454.240.9
Jaquan Webb51.3450.450.89
Joel Fitzgerald54.5453.650.89
Keahveon Davis55.0254.130.89
Justin Myers55.4554.560.89
Xayier Bell50.8249.940.88
Will Robertson52.1151.230.88
Diondre Lewis54.7553.870.88
Brendan Kohn55.1454.260.88
Charles Mcmarrow53.2352.350.88
Ahmad Bell55.4454.560.88
Andrew Schumacher51.0450.170.87
Brandon O'Malley52.551.640.86
Jawuan James53.4852.620.86
Ivan Daniels54.553.640.86
Justin Wolz50.9350.080.85
Junior Desir51.9751.120.85
Negus Johnson54.4253.570.85
Demond Carter54.653.750.85
Jaquan Mial51.9851.130.85
Philip Cruz-rodriguez54.5553.70.85
Caleb Ogden48.4247.580.84
Franklin Cruz53.84530.84
Alex Langan54.9254.080.84
Eric Hughes51.6550.810.84
Eric Portis55.1954.350.84
Freddie Johnson50.8950.060.83
Matthew Powell54.6753.840.83
Tymer Goss54.9254.090.83
Thomas Williams50.749.880.82
Chris Wise52.2651.440.82
Joshwah Leonard52.9452.120.82
Jacob Labinger53.4352.610.82
Ahmarri Kidd51.9251.110.81
Mike Munoz53.0452.230.81
Calden Wojt52.1251.310.81
Kadeem Burton51.9551.150.8
Ali Merdan53.0252.220.8
Abdirash Abukar53.4552.650.8
Cameron Vanderlinden54.3553.550.8
Kaden Kieffer51.5450.750.79
Jacob Wilson54.453.610.79
Jayson Ashford49.448.620.78
Cameron Neely50.0449.260.78
Donatien Djero51.0350.250.78
Jamil Adams52.0151.230.78
Justin Davis50.1349.360.77
Cody Branch50.5749.80.77
Elden Bontemps55.3154.540.77
Mentavious Mccallister53.6652.890.77
Sean Johnson52.3151.550.76
Clavon Armstrong53.152.340.76
Kristoffer Heniz53.4852.720.76
Keith Cooper52.0651.310.75
Deion Green52.2851.530.75
Andy Ferris52.9352.180.75
Cameron Christopher53.5652.810.75
Dominic Fernicola54.6953.940.75
Luis Alvarez54.9954.240.75
Paulius Tolocka55.4954.740.75
Christopher Jenkins51.8151.070.74
Deshawn Wafer52.151.360.74
Joel Barnes52.8552.110.74
Madden Pikula53.1452.40.74
Josh Spiess53.6452.90.74
Easton Cook53.6552.910.74
Myles Penny54.8254.080.74
Denzelle Anglin50.5849.840.74
Christian Brunson51.3850.650.73
Jake Thomas54.153.370.73
Imontae Parker52.4351.70.73
Trey Cunningham50.349.580.72
Robert Betts52.952.180.72
Angel Verdugo53.4952.770.72
Joshua Byars-Mason54.72540.72
Christopher Brooks54.5353.820.71
Jose Gonzalez54.7454.030.71
Myles Weston55.0654.350.71
Brandon Robles55.3254.610.71
Gabe Meschke52.0551.340.71
Brian Herron47.3946.690.7
Peter Cooke52.9952.290.7
Brandon Biedermann54.7454.040.7
Dalvin Ruff54.8954.190.7
Gavin Stepansky52.952.20.7
Jon Sylvester53.4852.780.7
Iessa Ramadan53.7653.060.7
Max Herbst54.5453.840.7
A.j. Mimlitz55.5454.840.7
Joshua Willey55.5554.850.7
Luke Colehower49.4448.750.69
William Gagnon50.2349.540.69
Micah Ellerbe54.2653.570.69
Richard Gildemeister54.9754.280.69
Michael O'Brien54.253.520.68
Westley Felix Jr54.954.220.68
Trevor Henry50.4949.820.67
Derek Davey53.2152.540.67
Harvey Cason54.954.230.67
Brandon Christiansen55.254.530.67
Brennan Dodd54.0553.380.67
Jostyn Andrews48.147.440.66
Anthony Chase53.5352.870.66
Eian O'brian54.4253.760.66
Jonathan Haling51.4350.770.66
Justin Clark54.9754.310.66
Aaron Porter50.0649.410.65
Aidan Clouse54.5253.870.65
Charles Burke54.5953.940.65
Kavarea Applewhite52.9152.260.65
Alex Perricone54.9254.270.65
Kamren Perrin51.0350.390.64
Brian Zimmerman51.0750.430.64
Daniel Jarrell52.1851.540.64
Jack Butteris52.8652.220.64
Jaylen Lewis54.6353.990.64
John Daddario54.6554.010.64
Jones Yeaih55.0654.420.64
Kyren Martin51.6851.050.63
Robert Milton52.4351.80.63
Mark Bashqawi54.6754.040.63
Karim Dunn53.5552.920.63
Chase Tennant55.6254.990.63
Joshua Tolson52.0551.430.62
Art Oshinson54.3653.740.62
Rochon Washington54.5753.950.62
Alec Verven55.3654.740.62
Bradley Kurzawa55.5154.890.62
Brock Appiah49.5448.940.6
Tyler Hart50.0649.460.6
Josh Glauser51.0150.410.6
Dontae Lee52.7452.140.6
Curtis King52.8152.210.6
Moses Ikechukwu Biosah53.5252.920.6
Jalon Roseman54.3853.780.6
Peter Nelson51.0650.470.59
Christian Whitehead51.2550.660.59
Dirk Thornhill51.4650.870.59
Warrick Stanford55.2554.660.59
William Nolan51.5550.960.59
Robert Howell55.1154.520.59
Sean Parenti53.2752.690.58
Chase Campbell50.7850.20.58
Trenu Johnson53.5352.950.58
Jonathan Nieves53.6553.070.58
Collin Sieffert53.8553.270.58
Carson Canfield53.9253.340.58
Charlie Young51.9551.380.57
Raul Torres53.0552.480.57
Ed Esposito54.5954.020.57
Conor Dessert53.6353.070.56
Kolani Cole54.2853.730.55
Tarik Samuel50.3949.840.55
Xavier Hill5150.450.55
Courtney Johnson51.2650.710.55
Richard Samuels50.6850.140.54
Matt Manns52.7352.190.54
Jacob Gunnells53.3152.770.54
Collin Oriente53.54530.54
Xavier Howard55.5555.010.54
Keith Leckenby52.0151.480.53
Matthew Lang54.7454.210.53
Wyatt Mcalpin55.454.870.53
Dawson Wervey52.9152.390.52
Alex Behan54.9754.450.52
Justus Whitmire53.3152.80.51
Chris Rampino51.3650.850.51
Steve Brown53.4752.960.51
Christian Ford54.2353.720.51
Noah Green49.3748.870.5
Gerald Amobi51.2850.780.5
Richard Bush52.2551.750.5
Jordan Hill53.1652.660.5
Omar Jalloh54.2153.710.5
Amar Bindra54.2853.780.5
Jordan Cagigal49.7749.280.49
Jacob Baldus51.4550.970.48
Ethan Guinn55.655.120.48
Mateo Parzych51.7651.280.48
Justin Tracy53.2352.750.48
Chukwuyem Oruebor54.0453.560.48
Jon Dejesus54.5854.10.48
Elias Zajicek54.0253.550.47
Chris Thompson49.4248.950.47
Nick Sandoval52.1251.650.47
Will Stern54.9854.510.47
Quinton Johnson55.2554.780.47
Darryl Givens55.5355.060.47
Devin Massey51.8551.390.46
Azeiryus Britt52.6552.190.46
Warren Garnes54.0753.610.46
Jaylen Galloway52.2151.760.45
Ryan Jernigan54.6454.190.45
Justin Nauman54.8754.420.45
Joshua Hunter55.4254.980.44
Alex Jansen54.2253.780.44
Daniel Sage55.5955.160.43
Anthony Okolo50.0549.620.43
Thomas Rienas50.1449.710.43
William Rienas50.6450.210.43
Jon Fleming52.1451.710.43
Shaun Juni Fletcher53.6553.220.43
Ryan Downer53.9953.560.43
Baye Cooper54.654.170.43
Brendan Hoy54.9754.540.43
Tim Alestra54.7554.330.42
Emanuel Rivera55.5855.160.42
Jayson Bak53.1752.760.41
Kareem Ekanem53.7953.380.41
Adam Brown53.1652.760.4
Sam Fletcher53.6853.280.4
Sam Fetzer54.9454.540.4
Austin Warren49.6849.30.38
Jared Braun55.3154.930.38
Hunter Taylor53.3752.990.38
Nicolo Adorno53.2452.870.37
Austin Lin50.3249.960.36
Keldrick Edwards52.0551.690.36
Magowen Gentry52.1851.820.36
Chuol Chuol55.0454.680.36
Ben Burbach53.6153.260.35
Joshua Williams55.3955.040.35
Will Barnett55.4955.140.35
Matt Miller51.6951.340.35
Kevin Sherwood52.9152.560.35
Kenneth Acquah53.9453.590.35
Cullen Bober55.5555.20.35
Daniel Linehan49.7549.410.34
Aquevious Wiggs54.9254.580.34
Shayne Simpson51.6951.350.34
Michael Elzanati54.8154.480.33
Logan Blake49.849.470.33
Radein Williams55.1854.850.33
Derrick Price51.4651.140.32
Khalil Griffin53.8753.550.32
Tim Zepf50.8850.570.31
Aaron Giannou53.5353.220.31
Khance Meyers50.2149.910.3
Justin Lucier52.7252.420.3
Ronald Gibson53.3653.060.3
Logan Stoves52.251.910.29
Sully Saunders53.8453.550.29
Brandon Gage51.6651.370.29
Zander Wigney51.8351.540.29
Tamonte Brown52.5352.240.29
Chris Albino54.4954.20.29
Parker Gloudemans50.5250.250.27
Jace Jones52.9452.670.27
Jeremiah Schrader53.1152.840.27
Jake Maddox55.1954.920.27
Keegan Hughes50.0449.780.26
Sean Bentley55.3155.060.25
Kristoph Thomas52.6852.440.24
Logan Runco53.8953.650.24
John Brophy54.4754.230.24
Robert Kulman51.8151.580.23
Daiqwaun Faircloth54.9654.730.23
Jason Tyler49.6849.470.21
Kobe Adu-Poku53.4453.230.21
Colin Hall53.5353.320.21
Trey Ogelsby55.5255.310.21
Keefe White54.4854.270.21
Aaron Mccrary54.3554.150.2
Dejuan Russell55.4155.220.19
Ahmad Grinnage51.7151.530.18
Tony Mack52.3752.190.18
David Davis50.6350.460.17
Robert Dupell III51.1350.960.17
Sean Conway51.5351.360.17
Sam Pitrone53.1853.010.17
Nick Mohrdieck54.4954.330.16
David Adams50.3650.20.16
Kevin Harrison52.1151.950.16
Jakyle Harris54.9854.820.16
Tanner Sipes53.6753.530.14
Justin Mackey54.5554.410.14
Christian Berger54.654.460.14
Kameron Miller55.0354.890.14
Jacob Carnicle55.3955.250.14
Dearis Herron52.0951.960.13
David Solomon53.4653.330.13
Stephen Scott53.5453.410.13
David Galarza51.0550.920.13
Akeem Miller53.4153.280.13
Michael Mattamira54.2354.10.13
Bryce Pickett50.0249.90.12
Kyler Sanders52.7552.630.12
Isaiah Winikur53.9453.830.11
Jovan Brown50.3550.250.1
Anthony Tripp51.8351.730.1
Langston Love51.9651.860.1
Logan Myers50.9950.90.09
Tim Jacoutot50.6150.520.09
Sterlin Stanley53.8653.770.09
Zandrew Bowe53.0252.940.08
Conrad Beech52.9652.880.08
Cedric Martin53.4453.370.07
Ryan Hayes55.4955.420.07
Charles Miller51.5651.50.06
Nikolay Kravtsev53.7453.690.05
Dominic D'Amico51.9351.880.05
Devere Knight52.1452.090.05
Evan Horrocks54.0253.980.04
Nathan Boehme52.5852.540.04
Nicholas Wilson48.5648.530.03
Michael Bagwell53.5353.50.03
Quinn Hunt54.5354.50.03
Santana Green54.9254.890.03
Justin Moscoe50.5650.550.01
Charles Hughes51.01510.01
Kevin DeLoughry51.0551.040.01
Bryson Morris54.2554.240.01


Comments