Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy HY-TEK's Meet Manager
HTA Fall Classic - 10/15/2011
HTA
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sperando, Coleman Holy Trinity 17:30.84 1
2 Kattenberg, Trevor Holy Trinity 17:40.39 2
3 Nasajpour, Emon Holy Trinity 18:01.67 3
4 Robinson, Chan Lake Mary HS 18:02.94 4
5 Wilson, Michael Holy Trinity 18:27.80 5
6 Hoskins, Chase Lyman HS 18:55.44 6
7 Carroll, Sean Holy Trinity 18:58.15 7
8 Grillo, Mike Viera HS 19:23.39 8
9 Garcia, Sahin Lake Brantley HS 19:31.29
10 Dean, Jeremy Viera HS 19:32.95 9
11 Mcdonough, Chase Lyman HS 19:33.35 10
12 Wittekind, Tyler Eau Gallie HS 19:33.67 11
13 Singer, Anthony Lyman HS 19:41.58 12
14 Burnett, Cade Lyman HS 19:42.22 13
15 Sterling, Shane Lake Mary HS 19:43.21 14
16 Liska, Kenny Holy Trinity 19:43.69 15
17 Hastings, Kofkin Cocoa Beach HS 19:47.59 16
18 Yardley, John Cocoa Beach HS 19:48.63 17
19 Espling, Tyler Holy Trinity 19:49.61 18
20 Restuccia, Timmy Lake Mary HS 19:53.03 19
21 Cronin, Daniel Holy Trinity 19:53.34
22 Powell, Stephen Lyman HS 19:59.94 20
23 Wahy, Bryce Holy Trinity 20:03.78
24 Hernandez, Luis Gateway HS ( 20:07.67 21
25 Zingali, Michael St. John Neumann 20:08.44 22
26 Evans, Tyler Gateway HS ( 20:13.12 23
27 Ford, Clayton St. John Neumann 20:18.08 24
28 Groppel, Mike Viera HS 20:18.69 25
29 Pasciak, Alexander Lake Brantley HS 20:22.57
30 Stewart, Chad Viera HS 20:23.79 26
31 Mercer, Will Eau Gallie HS 20:27.54 27
32 Howorth, Nick Viera HS 20:29.32 28
33 Shiller, Ryan Viera HS 20:33.96 29
34 Rea, Kristopher Gateway HS ( 20:40.01 30
35 Skinner, Preston Eau Gallie HS 20:41.59 31
36 Morgan, Nick Gulliver Prep HS 20:43.49 32
37 Anderson, Nick Lake Mary HS 20:43.86 33
38 Figueiras, Alex Lake Mary HS 20:46.09 34
39 Tarbox, Eli Lake Mary HS 20:47.11 35
40 Restrepo, Leo Gateway HS ( 20:47.43 36
41 Cacciatore, John Holy Trinity 20:50.55
42 Day, Thomas Cocoa Beach HS 20:53.72 37
43 Sasieda, Steven Cocoa Beach HS 20:56.26 38
44 Marsden, Adrien Lincoln Park 20:59.34 39
45 Patel, Dillon Gulliver Prep HS 21:10.09 40
46 Addington, Samuel Cocoa Beach HS 21:14.44 41
47 Ison, Caleb Eau Gallie HS 21:15.07 42
48 Arther, John Lyman HS 21:15.61 43
49 Ristow, Evan Holy Trinity 21:16.17
50 Cullen, Sean St. John Neumann 21:19.01 44
51 Peterman, Tyler Lincoln Park 21:19.77 45
52 Marucci, Robert Cocoa HS 21:20.01
53 Kowalski, John Viera HS 21:22.64 46
54 Kruger, Mike Viera HS 21:22.93
55 Estes, Landen Viera HS 21:23.40
56 Thomas, John Lincoln Park 21:24.57 47
57 Muina, Antonio Gulliver Prep HS 21:40.11 48
58 Lealaitafea, Ben Gateway HS ( 21:41.90 49
59 Stalls, Spencer Lincoln Park 21:43.62 50
60 Chauca, Jason Lyman HS 21:44.68 51
61 Hawley, Aaron Lyman HS 21:51.85
62 Vaughn, Byron Gateway HS ( 21:53.26 52
63 Schrope, Nathan Covenant Chr 21:54.40
64 Chavez, Chase Melbourne Ce 21:54.60
65 Samole, Andrew Gulliver Prep HS 22:01.92 53
66 Kanihai, Kenneth Gateway HS ( 22:02.60 54
67 Robinson, Neil Holy Trinity 22:03.47
68 Goldsmith, Oliver Lake Mary HS 22:05.21 55
69 Ruiz, Jaime Viera HS 22:13.86
70 Beckner, Jake Lake Mary HS 22:16.42
71 Najemnik, Matt Viera HS 22:17.64
72 Barco, Enrique Gulliver Prep HS 22:21.24 56
73 Naranjo, Juan Freedom HS ( 22:25.11
74 Palumbo, Nick Viera HS 22:26.96
75 Underhill, Caleb Lincoln Park 22:27.46 57
76 Macon, Colton Lincoln Park 22:28.15 58
77 Gansler, Andrew Cocoa Beach HS 22:37.47 59
78 Boyd, Patrick Cocoa Beach HS 22:43.45 60
79 Clark, Nick Astronaut HS 22:50.81
80 Moriarty, Jonathan Lincoln Park 22:52.33 61
81 Bianco, Ray Lake Mary HS 22:54.86
82 Ingersoll, Seth Lincoln Park 23:00.91
83 Crotty, Patrick Lincoln Park 23:01.18
84 Miller, Creed The Geneva School 23:07.86
85 Love, Joseph Viera HS 23:24.85
86 Gil, Julian Freedom HS ( 23:31.50
87 Alduncin, Juan Gulliver Prep HS 23:32.44 62
88 Reinken, Schuyler Gulliver Prep HS 23:36.14 63
89 Craig, Ethan Cocoa Beach HS 23:40.09
90 Prokopy, Paul Cocoa HS 23:40.34
91 Horger, Luke Lincoln Park 23:44.89
92 Peters, Marshall Lake Brantley HS 23:46.24
93 Tagg, Ryan Eau Gallie HS 23:51.90 64
94 Vogt, Jarod Cocoa Beach HS 24:03.84
95 Bacchus, Robert Lincoln Park 24:11.16
96 Hammond, Stephen Melbourne Ce 24:11.99
97 Johnson, Noah Lincoln Park 24:20.81
98 Duckett, Teagan St. John Neumann 24:21.84 65
99 O`connor, Thomas Eau Gallie HS 24:22.21 66
100 Heslar, Michael Gateway HS ( 24:23.40
101 Palko, Justin Viera HS 24:31.63
102 Thurman, Jesse Covenant Chr 24:36.93
103 Hill, Jake Covenant Chr 24:39.72
104 Lealaitafea, Luke Gateway HS ( 24:49.99
105 Wills, John Holy Trinity 24:57.09
106 Oleen, Eric Holy Trinity 25:24.37
107 Masri, Jason Cocoa Beach HS 25:33.89
108 Lawson, Donald Astronaut HS 25:34.50
109 Myers, Matthew St. John Neumann 25:41.56 67
110 Meyer, Joshua The Geneva School 25:55.47
111 Chambers, Julian Lake Brantley HS 26:03.82
112 Thixton, Hunter Lyman HS 26:25.71
113 Burke, Matt Lincoln Park 26:51.34
114 Pavlakos, Pavlos Holy Trinity 27:15.51
115 Daniels, Dane Cocoa Beach HS 27:16.29
116 Etter, Andrew The Geneva School 27:41.88
117 Field, Ryan Lake Mary HS 27:55.41
118 Suffrin, Josh Astronaut HS 29:08.06
119 Riesen, Cody Lincoln Park 29:48.10
120 McMillen, Caleb Lincoln Park 37:34.00
121 Landers, Thomas Eau Gallie HS 40:04.00 68
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Holy Trinity Academy 18 1 2 3 5 7 15 18
Total Time: 1:30:38.85
Average: 18:07.77
2 Lyman HS 61 6 10 12 13 20 43 51
Total Time: 1:37:52.53
Average: 19:34.51
3 Viera HS 96 8 9 25 26 28 29 46
Total Time: 1:40:08.14
Average: 20:01.63
4 Lake Mary HS 104 4 14 19 33 34 35 55
Total Time: 1:39:09.13
Average: 19:49.83
5 Cocoa Beach HS 149 16 17 37 38 41 59 60
Total Time: 1:42:40.64
Average: 20:32.13
6 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 159 21 23 30 36 49 52 54
Total Time: 1:43:30.13
Average: 20:42.03
7 Eau Gallie HS 175 11 27 31 42 64 66 68
Total Time: 1:45:49.77
Average: 21:09.96
8 St. John Neumann 222 22 24 44 65 67
Total Time: 1:51:48.93
Average: 22:21.79
9 Gulliver Prep HS 229 32 40 48 53 56 62 63
Total Time: 1:47:56.85
Average: 21:35.37
10 Lincoln Park Academy HS 238 39 45 47 50 57 58 61
Total Time: 1:47:54.76
Average: 21:34.96