Licensed to Claude-Robillard Sport Facility - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04-06-2011 08:20 PM
Rendez-Vous Sélect 2011 - 04-06-2011
Piste Ben-Leduc
Results
Event 1 Girls Tetrathlon Minime
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Achi, Fatéma Enduromax 590
2 Laurin, Lély-Rose Corsaire Cha 510
3 Laurin, Marilou Corsaire Cha 59
Event 1 Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Minime
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -2.3
1 Achi, Fatéma Enduromax 13.67 182
2 Laurin, Lély-Rose Corsaire Cha 14.15 136
3 Laurin, Marilou Corsaire Cha 18.60
Event 1 Tetrathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Minime
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Achi, Fatéma Enduromax 1.13m 248
1 Laurin, Lély-Rose Corsaire Cha 1.13m 248
3 Laurin, Marilou Corsaire Cha 0.83m 30
Event 1 Tetrathlon: #3 Girls Javelin Throw Minime
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Achi, Fatéma Enduromax 12.97m 160
2 Laurin, Lély-Rose Corsaire Cha 11.09m 126
3 Laurin, Marilou Corsaire Cha 5.60m 29
Event 2 Tetrathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Minime
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tarus, Mihail-Vlad Tarus 1.29m 244
Event 3 Tetrathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Benjamin
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boisvert, Ophélie Corsaire Cha 0.98m 126
Event 3 Tetrathlon: #3 Girls Javelin Throw Benjamin
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boisvert, Ophélie Corsaire Cha 14.51m 188
Event 4 Boys Tetrathlon Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hanna, Frederic Athletica 717
2 Bertrand, Alexis Petite Natio 715
3 Ollivier, Léon Saint Lauren 495
4 Lafrenière, Michael Phenix 482
5 Goulet, Jean-Olivier Dynamique De 429
6 Le Govic, Tristan Rive-Sud 374
Event 4 Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Benjamin
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -1.0
1 Bertrand, Alexis Petite Natio 14.92 215
2 Hanna, Frederic Athletica 15.06 199
3 Lafrenière, Michael Phenix 15.68 134
4 Ollivier, Léon Saint Lauren 16.46 68
5 Goulet, Jean-Olivier Dynamique De 17.25 23
6 Le Govic, Tristan Rive-Sud 17.89 3
Event 4 Tetrathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Benjamin
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Hanna, Frederic Athletica 1.44m 345
2 Lafrenière, Michael Phenix 1.38m 303
3 Goulet, Jean-Olivier Dynamique De 1.35m 283
4 Bertrand, Alexis Petite Natio 1.26m 225
5 Le Govic, Tristan Rive-Sud 1.23m 206
6 Ollivier, Léon Saint Lauren 1.20m 188
Event 4 Tetrathlon: #3 Boys Javelin Throw Benjamin
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bertrand, Alexis Petite Natio 28.27m 275
2 Ollivier, Léon Saint Lauren 25.69m 239
3 Hanna, Frederic Athletica 20.89m 173
4 Le Govic, Tristan Rive-Sud 20.26m 165
5 Goulet, Jean-Olivier Dynamique De 17.13m 123
6 Lafrenière, Michael Phenix 11.03m 45
Event 5 Girls Triathlon Minime
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Green, Deondra Kilomaitres 1587
2 Custeau, Jade Energie 953
3 Toshkova, Lia Rive-Sud 862
4 Vallières, Laurence Zénith DE Tr 735
5 Patry, Chloé Dynamique De 611
6 Morton, Abby West Island 551
7 Lacoursière, Emmie Energie 549
8 Yahyaoui, Salma Saint Lauren 545
9 Bousmaha, Amira Dynamique De 461
10 Vallières, Élodie Zénith DE Tr 198
Event 5 Triathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Minime
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.7
1 Green, Deondra Kilomaitres 8.68 651
2 Toshkova, Lia Rive-Sud 9.98 340
3 Patry, Chloé Dynamique De 10.06 324
4 Yahyaoui, Salma Saint Lauren 10.47 247
5 Bousmaha, Amira Dynamique De 10.65 216
6 Vallières, Élodie Zénith DE Tr 11.52 93
Section 2 Wind: -2.8
1 Custeau, Jade Energie 9.91 355
2 Vallières, Laurence Zénith DE Tr 10.22 293
3 Morton, Abby West Island 10.43 254
4 Lacoursière, Emmie Energie 10.68 211
5 Zaribu, Ameera Saint Lauren 11.47 99
6 Rawas, Amira Saint Lauren 11.79 65
Event 5 Triathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Minime
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Green, Deondra Kilomaitres 4.32m 0.5 384
2 Custeau, Jade Energie 3.73m -1.6 248
3 Toshkova, Lia Rive-Sud 3.53m -0.5 206
4 Vallières, Laurence Zénith DE Tr 3.52m 0.3 204
5 Lacoursière, Emmie Energie 3.26m -0.5 153
6 Morton, Abby West Island 3.25m -0.8 151
7 Yahyaoui, Salma Saint Lauren 3.17m -2.6 137
8 Bousmaha, Amira Dynamique De 3.10m -3.2 124
9 Patry, Chloé Dynamique De 3.07m +0.0 119
10 Vallières, Élodie Zénith DE Tr 2.76m -1.3 69
11 Zaribu, Ameera Saint Lauren 2.04m 1.3
12 Rawas, Amira Saint Lauren 2.03m -1.0
Event 5 Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Minime
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 2 Wind: +0.0
1 Custeau, Jade Energie 32.03 350
2 Toshkova, Lia Rive-Sud 32.60 316
3 Vallières, Laurence Zénith DE Tr 34.04 238
4 Patry, Chloé Dynamique De 35.52 168
5 Yahyaoui, Salma Saint Lauren 35.68 161
Section 3 Wind: +0.0
1 Green, Deondra Kilomaitres 29.03 552
2 Lacoursière, Emmie Energie 35.12 185
3 Morton, Abby West Island 36.03 146
4 Bousmaha, Amira Dynamique De 36.66 121
5 Vallières, Élodie Zénith DE Tr 39.50 36
Event 6 Boys Triathlon Minime
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Loranger, Carl-Olivier Phenix 772
2 Gareau-Lépine, Julien Rive-Sud 721
3 Barichard, Cylian Enduromax 601
4 Habor, Felix Corsaire Cha 597
5 Henry, Jaylan Saint Lauren 511
6 Simoneau, Gabriel Club Athleti 502
7 Bédard, Emerick Corsaire Cha 468
8 Strizhevsky, David Energie 434
9 Tardif, Charles-Etienne Corsaire Cha 208
Event 6 Triathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Minime
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -1.0
1 Simoneau, Gabriel Club Athleti 9.39 224
2 Strizhevsky, David Energie 9.65 176
3 Tardif, Charles-Etienne Corsaire Cha 10.26 85
Section 2 Wind: 0.1
1 Loranger, Carl-Olivier Phenix 8.93 320
2 Gareau-Lépine, Julien Rive-Sud 8.97 311
3 Henry, Jaylan Saint Lauren 9.23 255
4 Barichard, Cylian Enduromax 9.31 239
5 Habor, Felix Corsaire Cha 9.34 233
6 Bédard, Emerick Corsaire Cha 9.42 218
7 Semiali, Youssef Dynamique De 10.59 48
Event 6 Triathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Minime
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Habor, Felix Corsaire Cha 4.08m NWI 219
2 Loranger, Carl-Olivier Phenix 4.06m NWI 215
3 Gareau-Lépine, Julien Rive-Sud 4.05m NWI 214
4 Barichard, Cylian Enduromax 3.81m NWI 176
5 Strizhevsky, David Energie 3.78m NWI 171
6 Henry, Jaylan Saint Lauren 3.67m NWI 155
7 Simoneau, Gabriel Club Athleti 3.30m NWI 103
8 Bédard, Emerick Corsaire Cha 3.28m NWI 100
9 Tardif, Charles-Etienne Corsaire Cha 3.22m NWI 93
10 Semiali, Youssef Dynamique De 2.69m NWI 33
Event 6 Triathlon: #3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Minime
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1 Barichard, Cylian Enduromax 31.23 186
2 Habor, Felix Corsaire Cha 32.09 145
3 Strizhevsky, David Energie 33.54 87
Section 3 Wind: -1.1
1 Loranger, Carl-Olivier Phenix 30.26 237
2 Gareau-Lépine, Julien Rive-Sud 31.02 196
3 Simoneau, Gabriel Club Athleti 31.44 175
4 Bédard, Emerick Corsaire Cha 31.99 150
5 Henry, Jaylan Saint Lauren 33.16 101
6 Tardif, Charles-Etienne Corsaire Cha 35.51 30
Event 7 Girls Triathlon Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Legault, Laurence Vaudreuil-Do 1336
2 Simoneau, Marianne Club Athleti 1125
3 Brenko, Ariane St-Jean Olym 1064
4 Leduc, Viviane Les Tornades 995
5 Perron, Mariannne Les Tornades 959
6 Williams, Kaylyn Kilomaitres 934
7 Achi, Mariame Enduromax 871
8 Lacoursière, Laurie Energie 837
9 Mararu, Jasmine Saint Lauren 785
10 Schricker, Lily West Island 765
11 Belghoul, Nada Enduromax 693
12 Elandalousselals, Yasmin Vaudreuil-Do 669
13 Déclos, Maïka Energie 336
Event 7 Triathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Dash Benjamin
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 2 Wind: 0.4
1 Legault, Laurence Vaudreuil-Do 11.04 318
2 Simoneau, Marianne Club Athleti 11.40 285
3 Williams, Kaylyn Kilomaitres 11.48 278
4 Leduc, Viviane Les Tornades 11.78 253
5 Sanzari, Katherine West Island 11.95 239
6 Lacoursière, Laurie Energie 12.14 224
7 Elandalousselals, Yasmin Vaudreuil-Do 12.70 182
Section 3 Wind: -2.0
1 Brenko, Ariane St-Jean Olym 11.36 289
2 Achi, Mariame Enduromax 11.55 272
3 Perron, Mariannne Les Tornades 11.86 246
4 Schricker, Lily West Island 12.22 217
5 Mararu, Jasmine Saint Lauren 12.27 214
6 Belghoul, Nada Enduromax 12.34 208
7 Matthews, Allysa Saint Lauren 12.35 207
8 Déclos, Maïka Energie 13.55 125
Event 7 Triathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Benjamin
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Brenko, Ariane St-Jean Olym 3.74m 1.3 250
2 Schricker, Lily West Island 3.63m +0.0 227
3 Williams, Kaylyn Kilomaitres 3.43m 0.1 186
4 Matthews, Allysa Saint Lauren 2.40m 1.7 22
Flight 2
1 Legault, Laurence Vaudreuil-Do 4.38m +0.0 398
2 Leduc, Viviane Les Tornades 4.06m -1.7 322
3 Perron, Mariannne Les Tornades 3.85m +0.0 274
4 Mararu, Jasmine Saint Lauren 3.81m +0.0 265
4 Lacoursière, Laurie Energie 3.81m +0.0 265
6 Achi, Mariame Enduromax 3.76m 1.4 254
7 Simoneau, Marianne Club Athleti 3.72m 0.5 246
8 Belghoul, Nada Enduromax 3.59m +0.0 218
9 Robitaille, Mélody Club D'Athlé 3.27m NWI 155
9 Elandalousselals, Yasmin Vaudreuil-Do 3.27m 0.1 155
11 Déclos, Maïka Energie 3.05m +0.0 116
Event 7 Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash Benjamin
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 2 Wind: +0.0
1 Legault, Laurence Vaudreuil-Do 28.14 620
2 Simoneau, Marianne Club Athleti 28.48 594
3 Leduc, Viviane Les Tornades 30.91 420
4 Lacoursière, Laurie Energie 32.05 348
5 Robitaille, Mélody Club D'Athlé 33.24 280
6 Belghoul, Nada Enduromax 33.47 267
Section 3 Wind: +0.0
1 Williams, Kaylyn Kilomaitres 30.18 470
2 Perron, Mariannne Les Tornades 30.63 439
3 Achi, Mariame Enduromax 32.10 345
4 Schricker, Lily West Island 32.51 321
5 Mararu, Jasmine Saint Lauren 32.78 306
Section 4 Wind: +0.0
1 Brenko, Ariane St-Jean Olym 29.40 525
2 Sanzari, Katherine West Island 30.75 431
3 Elandalousselals, Yasmin Vaudreuil-Do 32.32 332
4 Déclos, Maïka Energie 37.38 95
Event 8 Boys Triathlon Benjamin
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Phillips, Julien Indépendant 1038
2 Boulay, Alexandre Corsaire Cha 844
3 Élissant, Jordany Les Tornades 749
4 Sabbagh, Alain West Island 715
5 Brazeau, Alexi Lanaudiere-O 619
6 Barichard, Dylan Enduromax 496
7 Le Govic, Tristan Rive-Sud 324
8 Tremblay, Vincent Les Tornades 221
Event 8 Triathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Dash Benjamin
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -1.4
1 Sabbagh, Alain West Island 11.91 242
2 Barichard, Dylan Enduromax 12.32 210
3 Le Govic, Tristan Rive-Sud 12.96 163
4 Tremblay, Vincent Les Tornades 13.02 159
Section 2 Wind: 0.5
1 Phillips, Julien Indépendant 10.76 344
2 Boulay, Alexandre Corsaire Cha 11.35 290
3 Élissant, Jordany Les Tornades 11.44 282
4 Esguera, Shawn Saint Lauren 11.76 254
5 Vallee, Renaud Les Tornades 13.86 107
-- Brazeau, Alexi Lanaudiere-O DNF
Event 8 Triathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Benjamin
============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight 1
1 Phillips, Julien Indépendant 4.54m -1.3 297
2 Boulay, Alexandre Corsaire Cha 4.33m -0.6 261
3 Élissant, Jordany Les Tornades 4.12m -1.1 225
4 Sabbagh, Alain West Island 4.00m +0.0 206
5 Brazeau, Alexi Lanaudiere-O 3.96m -1.6 199
6 Barichard, Dylan Enduromax 3.76m 0.3 168
7 Le Govic, Tristan Rive-Sud 3.13m -0.7 81
8 Tremblay, Vincent Les Tornades 2.97m -1.4 62
9 Vallee, Renaud Les Tornades 2.51m +0.0 17
Event 8 Triathlon: #3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Benjamin
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Wind: +0.0
1 Phillips, Julien Indépendant 27.71 397
2 Boulay, Alexandre Corsaire Cha 29.29 293
3 Sabbagh, Alain West Island 29.73 267
4 Le Govic, Tristan Rive-Sud 33.74 80
5 Vallee, Renaud Les Tornades 39.74
Section 3 Wind: NWI
1 Brazeau, Alexi Lanaudiere-O 27.38 420
2 Élissant, Jordany Les Tornades 30.17 242
3 Barichard, Dylan Enduromax 32.72 118
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.2
1 Laframboise, Alyssa Cirrus 13.64q
2 Tougas, Anabelle Rive-Sud 13.69q
3 O'Connor, Jaymie Lachine 13.86q
4 O'Connor, Kayla Tarus 13.98q
5 Dede Kondo, Emmanuella West Island 14.06q
6 Satomora, Makika Petite Natio 14.44q
7 Pagé, Kloé Zénith DE Tr 14.50q
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -0.5
1 Laframboise, Alyssa Cirrus 13.48
2 Tougas, Anabelle Rive-Sud 13.66
3 O'Connor, Jaymie Lachine 13.71
4 O'Connor, Kayla Tarus 13.95
5 Dede Kondo, Emmanuella West Island 14.01
6 Pagé, Kloé Zénith DE Tr 14.47
7 Satomora, Makika Petite Natio 14.52
Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1 Shi, Liwei West Island 12.03q
2 Aragon, Rafael Cirrus 12.30q
3 Szuba, Alexander Lachine 12.41q
4 Tshilumba, Randy Enduromax 12.74q
5 Louis, Kevin Lachine 13.11q
6 Daly, Matthew West Island 13.23q
7 Brisebois, Xavier Les Tornades 13.79q
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.9
1 Dupont-Foisy, Émile Athletisme M 13.87q
2 Hébert, Alexandre Corsaire Cha 14.33
3 Corrales- Roberge, Alexa Athletisme M 14.42
Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.9
1 Shi, Liwei West Island 11.83
2 Aragon, Rafael Cirrus 12.15
3 Szuba, Alexander Lachine 12.21
4 Tshilumba, Randy Enduromax 12.71
5 Louis, Kevin Lachine 13.06
6 Dupont-Foisy, Émile Athletisme M 13.88
Event 11 Girls 100 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.5
1 Morin-Houde, Caroline Rive-Sud 12.38q
2 Paiement, Clémence Athletisme M 12.43q
3 Stavrakos, Vivian S. Saint Lauren 12.88q
4 Béliveau, Émy St-Jean Olym 12.89q
5 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline Saint Lauren 12.96q
6 Bédard, Sarah Rive-Sud 12.99q
7 Lanza, Olivia Lachine 13.08q
8 Pinard, Isabelle West Island 14.72
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -1.7
1 Pierre, Marie Yvana Lanaudiere-O 13.49q
2 Mahlig, Alexia Cirrus 13.85
3 Dubois, Ariane Dynamique De 14.03
4 Tardif, Améliane Corsaire Cha 14.19
5 Gélinas Lafrenière, Sabr Phenix 14.20
6 Allard-Pietroforte, Lisa Saint Lauren 15.16
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: -2.6
1 Blais-Denis, Myriam Corsaire Cha 13.88
2 Louis, Anne-Lissa Saint Lauren 14.78
3 Cuccuzella, Andréanne Les Tornades 15.45
Event 11 Girls 100 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 0.3
1 Morin-Houde, Caroline Rive-Sud 12.36
2 Paiement, Clémence Athletisme M 12.41
3 Béliveau, Émy St-Jean Olym 12.88
4 Stavrakos, Vivian S. Saint Lauren 12.91
5 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline Saint Lauren 12.97
6 Lanza, Olivia Lachine 13.02
7 Pierre, Marie Yvana Lanaudiere-O 13.21
Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -2.2
1 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie Athletisme M 11.53q
2 Louis, Andy Lachine 11.63q
3 Mancer, Lotfi Enduromax 11.71q
4 Galipeau, Alexandre Cirrus 11.84q
5 Grant, Treyvon Lachine 12.11q
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -2.3
1 Grimard, Frédéric Mille Pays D 12.07q
2 Lafontaine, Olivier Lachine 12.12q
3 Ranger, William Cirrus 12.76q
Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -0.8
1 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie Athletisme M 11.21
2 Louis, Andy Lachine 11.51
3 Galipeau, Alexandre Cirrus 11.68
4 Grimard, Frédéric Mille Pays D 11.89
5 Ranger, William Cirrus 12.45
Event 13 Women 100 Meter Dash Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1 Hyacinthe, Kimberly Athletisme M 11.99q
2 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey Perfmax-Raci 12.56q
3 Haynes, Cheryl Tarus 12.66q
4 Blanchard, Geneviève Sherbrooke 12.68q
5 Cap, Tamara Saint Lauren 13.09q
6 Thuot, Marie-Christine Perfmax-Raci 13.26
7 Joannis, Ariane Cirrus 13.32
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.6
1 De Carufel, Sarah Corsaire Cha 12.95q
2 G.-Lafrenière, Amélie Phenix 12.99q
3 Lespérance, Annie-Jade Corsaire Cha 13.11q
4 Dion, Marianne Cirrus 13.16
5 Rheault, Éloïse Sherbrooke 13.39
6 Fish, Marie Danielle Perfmax-Raci 13.72
7 Daher, Nathalie Saint Lauren 13.85
8 Savard, Agathe Corsaire Cha 13.86
Event 13 Women 100 Meter Dash Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -0.4
1 Hyacinthe, Kimberly Athletisme M 11.92
2 Haynes, Cheryl Tarus 12.74
3 Blanchard, Geneviève Sherbrooke 12.85
4 De Carufel, Sarah Corsaire Cha 12.94
5 Lespérance, Annie-Jade Corsaire Cha 13.08
6 G.-Lafrenière, Amélie Phenix 13.14
7 Cap, Tamara Saint Lauren 13.24
Event 14 Men 100 Meter Dash Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -1.0
1 Kulesza, Jarek Perfmax-Raci 11.13q
2 Richard, Bianco Perfmax-Raci 11.14q
3 Sévigny, Sébastien Corsaire Cha 11.26q
4 Horacius, Pierre-Hans Perfmax-Raci 11.36q
5 Molango, Francis Saint Lauren 11.41q
6 Faribault, Gabriel Perfmax-Raci 11.52q
7 Young, Francis Perfmax-Raci 11.65q
8 Alexandre, Eynack Perfmax-Raci 11.78
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.5
1 Gbaguidi, Alexandre Perfmax-Raci 11.34q
2 Doré, Alexandre Perfmax-Raci 11.41q
3 Okorie, Royal Saint Lauren 11.45q
4 Kangni, Jerry Perfmax-Raci 11.62q
5 Boudreau, Mathieu Rouge ET OR 11.68
6 Lacombe, Philippe Phenix 11.73
7 Baptiste, Hacheming West Island 11.77
8 Robitaille Beaumier, Gui Phenix 11.99
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1 Lamoureux, Damien Corsaire Cha 11.46q
2 Guindon-Gibault, Marc-Ol Corsaire Cha 11.62q
3 Ramiakajato, Eric Cirrus 11.66
4 Caron, Alexandre Rive-Sud 11.72
5 Rakotoarivelo, Tojo Lava Cirrus 12.04
6 Mcqueen, Alister Perfmax-Raci 12.42
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -0.3
1 Palmer, Hank Athletisme M 10.76q
2 Thériault, Jean-Luc McGill Olymp 11.32q
3 Georges, Olivier McGill Olymp 11.34q
4 Bourget, Micaël Lachine 12.44
5 Sinette, Marc-André Corsaire Cha 12.90
6 Vaillancourt, Benoit Saint Lauren 17.23
Event 14 Men 100 Meter Dash Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 0.4
1 Palmer, Hank Athletisme M 10.69
2 Richard, Bianco Perfmax-Raci 11.00
3 Sévigny, Sébastien Corsaire Cha 11.12
4 Horacius, Pierre-Hans Perfmax-Raci 11.22
5 Georges, Olivier McGill Olymp 11.29
6 Thériault, Jean-Luc McGill Olymp 11.32
7 Gbaguidi, Alexandre Perfmax-Raci 11.47
Section 2 Finals Wind: -0.3
1 Molango, Francis Saint Lauren 11.27
2 Faribault, Gabriel Perfmax-Raci 11.44
3 Lamoureux, Damien Corsaire Cha 11.50
4 Doré, Alexandre Perfmax-Raci 11.53
5 Okorie, Royal Saint Lauren 11.61
6 Kangni, Jerry Perfmax-Raci 11.62
7 Guindon-Gibault, Marc-Ol Corsaire Cha 11.65
8 Young, Francis Perfmax-Raci 11.67
Section 3 Finals Wind: 1.3
1 Mcqueen, Alister Perfmax-Raci 12.33
2 Vaillancourt, Benoit Saint Lauren 18.51
Event 15 Women 100 Meter Dash Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 2.0
1 Frie, Keira-Lyn Cyclones 16.82
2 White, Sarah Saint Lauren 19.04
Event 16 Men 100 Meter Dash Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: -0.7
1 Mathieson T-54, Colin Sherbrooke 14.92
2 Dupont, Alexandre cyclones roa 15.55
3 Gauthier, Éric Sherbrooke 15.82
4 Soulama T-53, Basile Nia Sherbrooke 16.16
5 Nahachewsky, Julian cyclones roa 18.73
6 Hébert, Francis Saint Lauren 19.39
Event 17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe Club Athleti 57.84
2 Lanza, Olivia Lachine 59.35
3 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline Saint Lauren 1:01.49
4 Stavrakos, Vivian S. Saint Lauren 1:02.60
5 Tremblay-Hétu, Cassandra Lanaudiere-O 1:03.73
6 Mahlig, Alexia Cirrus 1:04.60
Section 2
1 Blais-Denis, Myriam Corsaire Cha 1:03.31
2 Aubichon, Kelly Zénith DE Tr 1:03.99
3 Tougas, Anabelle Rive-Sud 1:05.85
4 Duguay-Tardif, Sarah Club Athleti 1:06.61
5 Vallières, Marie-Hélène Zénith DE Tr 1:09.52
Section 3
1 Lalonde, Joanie Lachine 1:04.84
2 Lee, Brenna Lachine 1:05.48
3 Tanguay, Mégane Rive-Sud 1:07.79
4 Riopel, Camille Corsaire Cha 1:09.40
5 Leclerc, Claudie Corsaire Cha 1:09.58
6 Laberge, Elisabeth Lanaudiere-O 1:13.07
Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Tourigny-Plante, Alex Zénith DE Tr 49.86
2 Raymond-Lalonde, Philipp Gatineau 52.44
3 Sauvageau, Francis Mille Pays D 55.84
4 Petersen-Pelletier, Gabr Cirrus 56.32
Section 2
1 Marsan, Philippe McGill Olymp 54.74
2 Szuba, Alexander Lachine 58.26
3 Brassard, Emile Corsaire Cha 1:05.78
Event 19 Women 400 Meter Dash Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Leblanc, Annie Lanaudiere-O 56.37
2 Thuot, Marie-Christine Perfmax-Raci 1:00.00
3 G.-Lafrenière, Amélie Phenix 1:00.09
4 Bouchard, Ariane Lanaudiere-O 1:02.56
5 Jean, Myriam Saint Lauren 1:04.29
Section 2
1 Savard, Marianne Corsaire Cha 1:03.38
2 Desgagne, Corinne Cirrus 1:04.52
3 Klawitter, Noella Ottawa Lions 1:04.97
4 Tanguay, Carolanne Rive-Sud 1:12.06
Event 20 Men 400 Meter Dash Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Duguay, Vincent Zénith DE Tr 49.52
2 Ellemo, Eric Perfmax-Raci 50.59
3 Amri, Sofien Indépendant 51.17
4 Boudreau, Mathieu Rouge ET OR 51.26
5 Steinbrenner, Alexander McGill Unive 51.93
6 Rossi, Alexander West Island 52.36
Section 2
1 Richard, Bianco Perfmax-Raci 49.35
2 Spring, Jonathan Indépendant 52.41
3 Laviolette, Francis Perfmax-Raci 52.64
4 Lacombe, Philippe Phenix 53.22
5 Robitaille Beaumier, Gui Phenix 53.49
6 Gélinas, Frédéric C.A.Les 2 M 54.19
Section 3
1 Racicot, Jesse Rive-Sud 52.47
2 Huard, Karel Zénith DE Tr 52.58
3 Aubry, Stevenson Perfmax-Raci 55.72
4 Mcqueen, Alister Perfmax-Raci 1:00.46
Event 21 Women 400 Meter Dash Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Frie, Keira-Lyn Cyclones 57.99
2 White, Sarah Saint Lauren 1:09.05
Event 22 Men 400 Meter Dash Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dupont, Alexandre cyclones roa 49.25
2 Mathieson T-54, Colin Sherbrooke 50.84
3 Soulama T-53, Basile Nia Sherbrooke 51.89
4 Gauthier, Éric Sherbrooke 52.61
5 Nahachewsky, Julian cyclones roa 1:03.55
Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Vallières, Marie-Hélène Zénith DE Tr 2:34.95
2 Baillargeon, Maude Les Tornades 2:35.00
3 O'Connor, Kayla Tarus 2:37.35
4 Quesnel, Sabrina Vaudreuil-Do 2:37.41
5 Cyr-Deschênes, Frédériqu Indépendant 2:38.24
6 Tanguay, Carolanne Rive-Sud 2:41.73
Section 2
1 Arpin, Gabrielle Lanaudiere-O 2:40.81
2 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade Saint Lauren 2:41.37
3 Leclerc, Claudie Corsaire Cha 2:44.65
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Bousmaha, Nassim Dynamique De 2:12.27
2 Elandalousselals, Najib Vaudreuil-Do 2:15.74
3 Demers, Jean-Philip McGill Olymp 2:21.81
4 Brisebois, Xavier Les Tornades 2:24.20
5 Fafard, Thomas Lanaudiere-O 2:34.96
6 Gagnon, Francois-Olivier Les Tornades 2:36.20
Section 2
1 Brassard, Louis-Olivier Corsaire Cha 2:14.51
2 Bouchard, Jonathan Energie 2:32.48
3 Bouchard, Guillaume Energie 2:39.25
4 Riopel, Nicolas Corsaire Cha 2:50.94
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Alby, Noémie Gatineau 2:19.19
2 Bourget, Valérie Club Athleti 2:19.76
3 Carrier-Laforte, Sophie Cirrus 2:20.47
4 Ouellet, Béatrice Fil-Oup 2:28.78
5 Duguay-Tardif, Sarah Club Athleti 2:32.67
6 Gagnon, Florence Vaudreuil-Do 2:33.63
Section 2
1 Tanguay, Mégane Rive-Sud 2:30.53
2 Barou, Léa Saint Lauren 2:47.44
Event 26 Boys 800 Meter Run Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Bussières, Alex Mille Pays D 1:55.29
2 Gravel, Philippe Sherbrooke 2:02.56
3 Beaulieu, Julien Cirrus 2:07.15
Section 2
1 Sauvageau, Francis Mille Pays D 2:09.28
2 Fortin-Dufour, Dominick Mille Pays D 2:10.03
3 Guyot-Messier, Loïc Collège DE L 2:10.80
4 Boisvert, Leo Indépendant 2:13.93
5 Caron, Kevin Lanaudiere-O 2:13.96
6 Tedeschi, Jonathan Vainqueurs 2:16.02
Event 27 Women 800 Meter Run Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Bouchard, Ariane Lanaudiere-O 2:21.89
2 Masson Cunningham, Kim Vaudreuil-Do 2:30.01
3 Masson Cunningham, Vicky Vaudreuil-Do 2:44.20
Event 28 Men 800 Meter Run Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Plante-Dubé, Sacha Lavironde 1:57.77
2 Kimba, Abdoul Aziz Saint Lauren 1:58.05
3 Brunet, Martin Vaudreuil-Do 1:58.50
4 Gélinas, Frédéric C.A.Les 2 M 2:01.35
5 Fournier-Dufour, Jean-Si Rouge ET OR 2:01.98
6 Picard, David Saint Lauren 2:02.79
Section 2
1 Boast, Cody Ottawa Lions 1:59.60
2 Lévesque-Tremblay, Charl Rouge ET OR 1:59.91
3 Larochelle, Philippe Lavironde 2:00.84
Event 29 Women 800 Meter Run Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Frie, Keira-Lyn Cyclones 1:55.93
Event 30 Men 800 Meter Run Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dupont, Alexandre cyclones roa 1:42.96
2 Nahachewsky, Julian cyclones roa 2:08.79
Event 31 Girls 1500 Meter Run Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Aylwin-Descoteaux, Mirei Vainqueurs 4:44.69
2 Pellant, Gabrielle Lanaudiere-O 4:52.04
3 Ouellet, Béatrice Fil-Oup 5:04.79
4 Alby, Noémie Gatineau 5:08.69
5 Gagnon, Florence Vaudreuil-Do 5:21.95
6 Lajhar, Iman Dynamique De 7:06.95
-- Carrier-Laforte, Sophie Cirrus DNF
-- Grenier, Annabelle Lanaudiere-O DQ
Event 32 Boys 1500 Meter Run Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bussières, Alex Mille Pays D 4:00.74
2 Morin, Nicolas Vaudreuil-Do 4:05.48
3 Thibeault, Antoine Phenix 4:05.49
4 Belgherbi, Lotfi Enduromax 4:17.50
5 Grenier, Charles-Etienne Lanaudiere-O 4:19.80
6 Chartrand, Antoine Vainqueurs 4:25.52
7 Tremblay-Hétu, Marc-Anto Lanaudiere-O 4:31.40
8 Laberge, Carl-Antoine Lanaudiere-O 4:36.52
Section 2
1 Lalande Hendershot, Féli Vaudreuil-Do 4:27.33
2 Senneville, Marc-Antoine Lanaudiere-O 4:28.54
3 Fortin-Dufour, Dominick Mille Pays D 4:29.94
4 Lessard, Trystan Vainqueurs 4:31.45
5 Boisvert, Leo Indépendant 4:36.47
6 Joober, Heithem Lachine 4:43.18
7 Des Greniers, Jôhé.-Mika St-Jean Olym 4:50.57
Event 33 Women 1500 Meter Run Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Gendron, Caroline Cirrus 5:00.11
2 Barwick, Alison McGill Olymp 5:02.57
3 Giroux, Stephanie Corsaire Cha 5:14.71
4 Aylwin-Descôteaux, Lauri Vainqueurs 5:18.38
5 Calver, Christina McGill Olymp 5:23.28
6 Klawitter, Noella Ottawa Lions 5:28.78
7 Desgagné, Émilie Saint Lauren 5:42.51
Event 34 Men 1500 Meter Run Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Monette, Sebastien Vaudreuil-Do 4:04.12
2 Kimba, Abdoul Aziz Saint Lauren 4:06.17
3 Picard, David Saint Lauren 4:08.73
4 Mottard, Patrick Vaudreuil-Do 4:20.11
5 Sinigagliese, Patrick Vainqueurs 4:22.50
6 Lankmann, Ryan Vaudreuil-Do 4:31.97
7 Carriere, Yan Vaudreuil-Do 4:34.45
8 Vallières, Réal St-Jean Olym 5:21.70
Event 36 Men 1500 Meter Run Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dupont, Alexandre cyclones roa 3:15.78
Event 39 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.6
1 Campo, Katelynd Saint Lauren 13.15q
2 Frantz, Allison Saint Lauren 13.31q
3 O'Connor, Jaymie Lachine 13.34q
4 Ollivier, Fanny Saint Lauren 14.04q
5 Pagé, Kloé Zénith DE Tr 14.55q
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9
1 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade Saint Lauren 15.11q
2 Satomora, Makika Petite Natio 15.18q
Event 39 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 0.8
1 O'Connor, Jaymie Lachine 12.91
2 Campo, Katelynd Saint Lauren 13.03
3 Frantz, Allison Saint Lauren 13.09
4 Ollivier, Fanny Saint Lauren 14.41
5 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade Saint Lauren 14.47
6 Pagé, Kloé Zénith DE Tr 14.62
7 Satomora, Makika Petite Natio 14.63
Event 40 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.3
1 Hanna, Patrick Athletica 15.02q
2 Tshilombo, Peace Lachine 15.65q
3 Daly, Matthew West Island 16.81q
4 Lafontaine, Francis Lachine 17.74q
Event 40 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -0.9
1 Hanna, Patrick Athletica 14.93
2 Tshilombo, Peace Lachine 16.22
3 Daly, Matthew West Island 16.63
Event 41 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.4
1 Bédard, Sarah Rive-Sud 15.20q
2 Houde-Bastien, Yanick Saint Lauren 16.33q
3 Roberge, Laryssa Athletica 17.04q
4 Aubichon, Kelly Zénith DE Tr 17.33q
5 Allard-Pietroforte, Lisa Saint Lauren 18.47q
-- Lauzon, Elysane Rive-Sud DNF
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1 Tremblay, Mylène Lanaudiere-O 15.70q
2 Laberge, Elisabeth Lanaudiere-O 19.41q
3 Dubois, Ariane Dynamique De 19.46q
Event 41 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 0.6
1 Bédard, Sarah Rive-Sud 14.86
2 Houde-Bastien, Yanick Saint Lauren 16.24
3 Roberge, Laryssa Athletica 16.66
4 Aubichon, Kelly Zénith DE Tr 17.54
5 Allard-Pietroforte, Lisa Saint Lauren 18.32
6 Dubois, Ariane Dynamique De 19.09
7 Laberge, Elisabeth Lanaudiere-O 19.10
Event 42 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1 Dugas, Marie-Eve Corsaire Cha 14.13q
2 Beaudet, Laurence Corsaire Cha 14.43q
3 Cap, Tamara Saint Lauren 14.77q
4 Stavrakos, Vivian S. Saint Lauren 15.71q
5 Battiston, Alana Saint Lauren 15.80q
6 Dugas, Katerine Corsaire Cha 15.83q
7 Meierer, Klara Lachine 16.15q
Event 42 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.0
1 Dugas, Marie-Eve Corsaire Cha 13.86
2 Beaudet, Laurence Corsaire Cha 14.11
3 Cap, Tamara Saint Lauren 14.69
4 Stavrakos, Vivian S. Saint Lauren 14.96
5 Dugas, Katerine Corsaire Cha 15.52
6 Battiston, Alana Saint Lauren 15.63
7 Meierer, Klara Lachine 16.01
Event 43 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: -0.9
1 Cahoon, Jeremy Cirrus 15.77q
2 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent Rive-Sud 15.88q
3 Kerr, Jacob Athletica 17.40q
4 Ollivier, Émile Saint Lauren 17.75q
5 Guyot-Messier, Loïc Collège DE L 19.44q
Event 43 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.0
1 Cahoon, Jeremy Cirrus 15.30
2 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent Rive-Sud 15.32
3 Kerr, Jacob Athletica 16.00
4 Ollivier, Émile Saint Lauren 17.29
5 Guyot-Messier, Loïc Collège DE L 18.00
Event 44 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 El Hanbli, Gabriel Lanaudiere-O 20.00q
1 Caron, Alexandre Rive-Sud 20.00q
1 Léveillé, Simon Corsaire Cha 20.00q
Event 44 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 0.2
1 El Hanbli, Gabriel Lanaudiere-O 14.58
2 Léveillé, Simon Corsaire Cha 14.72
3 Caron, Alexandre Rive-Sud 15.85
Event 45 Women 1500 Meter Race Walk Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Gobeil, Claudiane Petite Natio 9:03.50
1 Arsenault, Maude Athletix J9:03.50
Event 47 Girls Long Jump Cadet
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Flight 1
1 Frantz, Allison Saint Lauren 4.73m 0.9
2 Campo, Katelynd Saint Lauren 4.40m -0.1
2 Pagé, Kloé Zénith DE Tr 4.40m 2.4
4 Ollivier, Fanny Saint Lauren 4.21m 2.1
5 Dede Kondo, Emmanuella West Island 3.72m 2.8
6 Satomora, Makika Petite Natio 3.71m 1.2
7 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade Saint Lauren 3.70m -0.2
Event 48 Boys Long Jump Cadet
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hanna, Patrick Athletica 5.30m +0.0
2 Dupont-Foisy, Émile Athletisme M 4.37m -1.4
3 Corrales- Roberge, Alexa Athletisme M 3.87m 1.1
4 Hébert, Alexandre Corsaire Cha 3.80m +0.0
Event 49 Girls Long Jump Juvénile
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Diaz Espin, Ixhil Lachine 4.99m +0.0
2 Bédard, Sarah Rive-Sud 4.94m +0.0
3 Lauzon, Elysane Rive-Sud 4.92m 1.0
4 Veillette, Marion Corsaire Cha 4.77m 1.9
5 Pierre, Marie Yvana Lanaudiere-O 4.70m -0.6
6 Cuccuzella, Andréanne Les Tornades 4.62m 1.7
7 Béliveau, Émy St-Jean Olym 4.57m -2.1
8 Roberge, Laryssa Athletica 4.39m +0.0
9 Yates, Lashaunda Athletica 4.34m -0.4
10 Aubichon, Kelly Zénith DE Tr 4.30m 1.5
11 Louis, Anne-Lissa Saint Lauren 4.21m +0.0
Event 50 Boys Long Jump Juvénile
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie Athletisme M 6.19m 1.9
2 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent Rive-Sud 5.97m +0.0
3 Kerr, Jacob Athletica 5.54m 0.6
4 Galipeau, Alexandre Cirrus 5.46m -0.2
5 Guyot-Messier, Loïc Collège DE L 5.41m +0.0
6 Caron, Kevin Lanaudiere-O 4.80m 0.2
Event 51 Women Long Jump Ouvert
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Beaudet, Laurence Corsaire Cha 5.63m 0.8
2 Renaud, Esther Jeunesse Ath 5.51m 0.9
2 Cap, Tamara Saint Lauren 5.51m 0.8
4 Rheault, Éloïse Sherbrooke 5.27m 1.0
5 Meierer, Klara Lachine 5.17m +0.0
7 Kodo Ella, Valerie Sherbrooke 5.03m +0.0
8 Battiston, Alana Saint Lauren 4.76m 0.8
9 Savard, Agathe Corsaire Cha 4.31m 1.0
10 Fish, Marie Danielle Perfmax-Raci 4.14m 0.9
11 Lokrou, Mylène Enduromax 3.37m 0.4
6 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Sherbrooke 5.05m -1.7
Event 52 Men Long Jump Ouvert
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Mbimbe, Emmanuel Tarus 7.45m 0.4
2 Massok, Patrick Saint Lauren 7.06m +0.0
3 Blackburn, Justin Perfmax-Raci 6.57m 0.4
4 Greenaway, Christopher Saint Lauren 6.40m +0.0
5 Massicotte, Yannick St-Jean Olym 5.97m -0.7
6 Allard, Francis Athletica 5.59m 1.2
7 Kaya-Vanlier, Alexandre West Island 5.17m +0.0
Event 53 Girls High Jump Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lalonde, Joanie Lachine 1.50m
2 O'Connor, Jaymie Lachine 1.45m
3 Riopel, Camille Corsaire Cha 1.30m
4 Ollivier, Fanny Saint Lauren 1.25m
Event 54 Boys High Jump Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hanna, Patrick Athletica 1.70m
2 Michel, James William Lachine 1.65m
3 Corrales- Roberge, Alexa Athletisme M 1.35m
Event 55 Girls High Jump Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Arsenault, Maude Athletix J1.60m
1 Frantz, Allison Saint Lauren 1.60m
3 Yates, Lashaunda Athletica 1.55m
4 Roberge, Laryssa Athletica 1.50m
5 Campo, Katelynd Saint Lauren 1.45m
6 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline Saint Lauren 1.40m
Event 56 Boys High Jump Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ollivier, Émile Saint Lauren 1.85m
2 Charles, Kevin Athletisme M 1.80m
2 St-Hilaire, Philippe Athletica J1.80m
4 Kerr, Jacob Athletica 1.55m
Event 57 Women High Jump Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dugas, Katerine Corsaire Cha 1.60m
2 Battiston, Alana Saint Lauren J1.55m
2 Lee, Caitlin Saint Lauren 1.55m
2 Meierer, Klara Lachine 1.55m
Event 58 Men High Jump Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jean-Charles, Cédrick Athletisme M 1.95m
2 Kaya-Vanlier, Alexandre West Island 1.70m
Event 59 Girls Javelin Throw Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Daigneault, Audrey Lanaudiere-O 21.68m
2 Lee, Brenna Lachine 21.02m
3 Campo, Katelynd Saint Lauren 18.64m
4 Labelle, Katherine Tarus 15.79m
Event 60 Boys Javelin Throw Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Zayat, Mohamed-Sami Rive-Sud 41.37m
2 Desrosiers-Gagnon, Charl Lachine 36.50m
3 Dufresne, Alexandre Energie 35.83m
4 Léopold, Pascal Enduromax 29.79m
5 Brassard, Emile Corsaire Cha 27.62m
6 Bouchard, Guillaume Energie 26.79m
7 Bouchard, Jonathan Energie 24.04m
Event 61 Girls Javelin Throw Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Raymond, Millaine St-Jean Olym 36.69m
2 Sarrazin, Marie-Ève St-Jean Olym 34.06m
3 Prince-Pelletier, Alexan Corsaire Cha 33.99m
4 Diaz Espin, Ixhil Lachine 32.63m
5 Lepage-Joanisse, Vanessa Petite Natio 29.05m
6 Genesse, Paméla Adrenaline 26.80m
7 Veillette, Marion Corsaire Cha 23.46m
8 Cuccuzella, Andréanne Les Tornades 23.33m
9 Lévesque, Roseline T. St-Jean Olym 20.06m
10 Dubois, Ariane Dynamique De 18.29m
Event 62 Boys Javelin Throw Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kerr, Jacob Athletica 41.08m
2 Deslauriers, Charles-Ant Corsaire Cha 40.20m
3 Guyot-Messier, Loïc Collège DE L 38.83m
4 Dugas, Benjamin Sherbrooke 38.16m
5 Caron, Kevin Lanaudiere-O 32.78m
6 Lefebvre, Guillaume Energie 29.66m
Event 63 Women Javelin Throw Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bond, Jessica Petite Natio 45.66m
2 Chartrand, Sonia Petite Natio 39.94m
3 Dufour-Chounard, Émilie St-Jean Olym 38.36m
4 Tétreault, Lucie-Maude Indépendant 34.97m
5 Blanchette, Noemie Corsaire Cha 34.50m
6 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi Lachine 32.95m
7 Meierer, Klara Lachine 23.72m
Event 64 Men Javelin Throw Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mainville, Charles St-Jean Olym 51.41m
Event 65 Girls Discus Throw Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Daigneault, Audrey Lanaudiere-O 23.31m
2 Williams, Naquita Kilomaitres 18.70m
Event 66 Boys Discus Throw Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hanna, Patrick Athletica 38.07m
2 Zayat, Mohamed-Sami Rive-Sud 34.09m
3 Dufresne, Alexandre Energie 32.87m
4 Desrosiers-Gagnon, Charl Lachine 27.65m
Event 67 Girls Discus Throw Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lévesque, Roseline T. St-Jean Olym 27.51m
2 Lepage-Joanisse, Vanessa Petite Natio 24.19m
3 Raymond, Millaine St-Jean Olym 21.42m
4 Dubois, Ariane Dynamique De 20.47m
5 Sarrazin, Marie-Ève St-Jean Olym 20.00m
6 Arsenault, Maude Athletix 19.06m
Event 68 Boys Discus Throw Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dugas, Benjamin Sherbrooke 35.27m
2 Loquiao, Michael Enduromax 25.14m
Event 69 Women Discus Throw Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Porlier-Langlois, Alex Sherbrooke 33.48m
2 Trudel-Sabourin, Jade Petite Natio 30.42m
3 Blanchette, Noemie Corsaire Cha 26.40m
Event 70 Men Discus Throw Ouvert
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Decarufel, Vincent Corsaire Cha 25.03m
Event 71 Boys 200 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.3
1 Gordon-Maule, Quaysie Athletisme M 22.81
2 Louis, Andy Lachine 22.95
3 Mancer, Lotfi Enduromax 23.16
4 Galipeau, Alexandre Cirrus 23.95
5 Raymond-Lalonde, Philipp Gatineau 24.21
Section 2 Wind: 0.5
1 Marsan, Philippe McGill Olymp 23.57
2 Grimard, Frédéric Mille Pays D 24.42
3 Shi, Liwei West Island 24.67
4 Ranger, William Cirrus 25.26
5 Aragon, Rafael Cirrus 25.64
6 Louis, Kevin Lachine 26.61
Event 72 Girls 200 Meter Dash Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 0.7
1 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe Club Athleti 25.39
2 Morin-Houde, Caroline Rive-Sud 25.52
3 Paiement, Clémence Athletisme M 26.35
4 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline Saint Lauren 26.61
5 Stavrakos, Vivian S. Saint Lauren 26.71
Section 2 Wind: 1.1
1 Pierre, Marie Yvana Lanaudiere-O 27.21
2 Laframboise, Alyssa Cirrus 28.80
3 Tardif, Améliane Corsaire Cha 28.88
4 Dede Kondo, Emmanuella West Island 29.62
5 Gélinas Lafrenière, Sabr Phenix 29.79
Event 73 Men 200 Meter Dash Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.1
1 Mathieson T-54, Colin Sherbrooke 26.50
2 Soulama T-53, Basile Nia Sherbrooke 27.95
3 Gauthier, Éric Sherbrooke 28.21
4 Nahachewsky, Julian cyclones roa 33.13
Event 74 Women 200 Meter Dash Fauteuil
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Wind: 1.6
1 Frie, Keira-Lyn Cyclones 30.13
2 White, Sarah Saint Lauren 34.78
Event 75 Boys Shot Put Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 Lefebvre, Guillaume Energie 13.35m
2 Dugas, Benjamin Sherbrooke 13.12m
3 Zayat, Mohamed-Sami Rive-Sud 11.61m
4 Dufresne, Alexandre Energie 9.62m
5 Loquiao, Michael Enduromax 9.11m
Event 76 Girls Shot Put Juvénile
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Genesse, Paméla Adrenaline 9.75m
2 Lepage-Joanisse, Vanessa Petite Natio 9.48m
3 Raymond, Millaine St-Jean Olym 9.38m
4 Dubois, Ariane Dynamique De 8.56m
5 Lévesque, Roseline T. St-Jean Olym 8.17m
6 Labelle, Katherine Tarus 6.92m
Event 78 Boys 1500 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Lacerte, Alexis Vaudreuil-Do 4:40.86
2 Masson Cunnigham, Jérémy Vaudreuil-Do 4:44.53
3 Bouchard, Jonathan Energie 4:57.67
4 Bordeleau-Vandette, Samu Vainqueurs 5:02.36
5 Bouchard, Guillaume Energie 5:16.89
6 Gagnon, Francois-Olivier Les Tornades 5:21.29
Event 79 Girls 1500 Meter Run Cadet
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Savidge, Elena Vaudreuil-Do 4:58.22
2 Dumont, Camille Vaudreuil-Do 5:22.23
3 Baillargeon, Maude Les Tornades 5:57.98
Women - Minime - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Corsaire Chaparal 9 2) Kilomaitres DE Lasalle 7
2) Enduromax 7 4) Energie 5
5) Rive-Sud 4 6) Zénith DE Trois-Rivières 3
7) Dynamique De Laval 2 8) West Island Track Club 1
Women - Benjamin - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Vaudreuil-Dorion 7 2) Les Tornades 5
2) Club Athletisme Universit 5 4) St-Jean Olympique 4
5) Kilomaitres DE Lasalle 1
Women - Cadet - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Saint Laurent Select 35.50 2) Lachine 28
3) Lanaudiere-Olympique 15 3) Vaudreuil-Dorion 15
5) Zénith DE Trois-Rivières 13.50 6) Tarus 10
7) Les Tornades 9 8) Cirrus 7
9) Rive-Sud 5 9) Kilomaitres DE Lasalle 5
11) Corsaire Chaparal 4 11) West Island Track Club 4
13) Indépendant 2 14) Petite Nation 1
Women - Juvénile - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St-Jean Olympique 35 2) Saint Laurent Select 34
3) Rive-Sud 30 4) Club Athletisme Universit 20
5) Lachine 16 6) Petite Nation 12
7) Athletica 11 8) Gatineau 10
9) Corsaire Chaparal 9 9) Lanaudiere-Olympique 9
9) Athletisme Montréal 9 12) Adrenaline 8
12) Dynamique De Laval 8 14) Fil-Oup 7
14) Vainqueurs 7 16) Athletix 6
17) Cirrus 4 18) Zénith DE Trois-Rivières 3
19) Vaudreuil-Dorion 2 20) Tarus 1
20) Les Tornades 1
Women - Ouvert - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Corsaire Chaparal 45 2) Petite Nation 24
3) Saint Laurent Select 21 4) Lanaudiere-Olympique 17
5) Sherbrooke 15 6) Vaudreuil-Dorion 9
7) Lachine 7.50 8) McGill Olympic Club 7
8) Cirrus 7 8) Athletisme Montréal 7
11) Athletix 5 11) Phenix 5
11) Tarus 5 11) Perfmax-Racing 5
15) Jeunesse Athletique Water 4.50 16) St-Jean Olympique 4
17) Indépendant 3 17) Vainqueurs 3
19) Ottawa Lions 1
Women - Fauteuil - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Cyclones 28 2) Saint Laurent Select 15
Men - Minime - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Phenix 7 2) Rive-Sud 5
3) Enduromax 4 4) Corsaire Chaparal 3
5) Saint Laurent Select 2 6) Club Athletisme Universit 1
Men - Benjamin - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Indépendant 7 1) Athletica 7
3) Corsaire Chaparal 5 3) Petite Nation 5
5) Saint Laurent Select 4 5) Les Tornades 4
7) West Island Track Club 3 7) Phenix 3
9) Dynamique De Laval 2 9) Lanaudiere-Olympique 2
11) Rive-Sud 1 11) Enduromax 1
Men - Cadet - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Athletica 28 2) Lachine 24
3) Vaudreuil-Dorion 16 3) Energie 16
5) Athletisme Montréal 14 6) Rive-Sud 12
7) West Island Track Club 11 8) Corsaire Chaparal 10
9) Dynamique De Laval 7 10) Enduromax 6
11) Cirrus 5 12) Vainqueurs 3
12) McGill Olympic Club 3 12) Les Tornades 3
Men - Juvénile - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Athletisme Montréal 26 2) Mille Pays Des Bleuets(Sc 25
3) Cirrus 24 4) Athletica 22
5) Sherbrooke 20 6) Enduromax 14
6) Rive-Sud 14 8) Energie 11
8) Lachine 11 10) Saint Laurent Select 10
11) Collège DE L'Assomption 9 12) Zénith DE Trois-Rivières 7
12) McGill Olympic Club 7 14) Gatineau 6
15) Corsaire Chaparal 5 15) Lanaudiere-Olympique 5
15) Vaudreuil-Dorion 5 18) Phenix 4
19) Vainqueurs 1
Men - Ouvert - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Saint Laurent Select 24 2) Perfmax-Racing 23
3) Corsaire Chaparal 16 4) Vaudreuil-Dorion 15
5) Athletisme Montréal 14 6) St-Jean Olympique 9
7) Lavironde 8 8) Lanaudiere-Olympique 7
8) Tarus 7 10) West Island Track Club 5
10) Zénith DE Trois-Rivières 5 12) Rouge ET OR DE L'Universi 4
12) Rive-Sud 4 14) Ottawa Lions 3
14) Indépendant 3 16) Vainqueurs 2
17) McGill University 1 17) Athletica 1
17) McGill Olympic Club 1
Men - Fauteuil - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sherbrooke 42 2) cyclones road & track clu 38
3) Saint Laurent Select 1