RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Brandon Miles, MileStat.com
Great Meadow Invitational - 8/27/2011
Great Meadow, The Plains, VA
Varsity A Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Crystal Nelson Sr Millbrook 19:11.00 --
2 Nicole Carter Jr Battlefield 19:26.00 1
3 Katlyn Ayers Sr Strasburg 19:29.00 2
4 Meghan Blackstone Sr Paul Vi Catholic 19:30.00 --
5 Leanna Eisenman Sr Warren County 19:30.00 3
6 Kayla Gibbons Jr Warren County 19:40.00 4
7 Audrey Houghton Sr Woodgrove 19:41.00 --
8 Hailey Dougherty So Oakton 19:45.00 5
9 Lydia Cromwell Sr Woodgrove 19:48.00 --
10 Emma Nowak Jr Osbourn 19:49.00 --
11 Amber Hawkins Jr James Wood 19:59.00 --
12 Alex Juzbasich Jr Woodgrove 20:17.00 --
13 Melissa Rizor Sr Briar Woods 20:20.00 6
14 Karly Knechtel Sr Millbrook 20:32.00 --
15 Leidy Arias Sr Westfield 20:39.00 7
16 Brandy Wybersky Sr Osbourn Park 20:44.00 8
17 Natalie Rosas So Tuscarora 20:47.00 9
18 Briana Stewart Jr Oakton 20:48.00 10
19 Kelly Russell Jr Osbourn Park 20:50.00 11
20 Siobhan O'Toole So Freedom 20:50.00 12
21 Rachel Thompson Sr Battlefield 20:57.00 13
22 Lisa Pallotta Sr Heritage (Leesburg) 21:02.00 14
23 Ana Valdez Jr Loudoun County 21:04.00 15
24 Hannah Schwennesen Jr Battlefield 21:05.00 16
25 Anna Nordseth Jr Loudoun County 21:06.00 17
26 Jackie Deffer Jr Briar Woods 21:06.00 18
27 Sarah Karalus Jr Osbourn Park 21:09.00 19
28 Marisa Ohngemach Jr Heritage (Leesburg) 21:15.00 20
29 Kristi Carrigan Jr Oakton 21:15.00 21
30 Samantha Ratcliffe Sr James Wood 21:17.00 --
31 Ivana Szwejkowski Jr Kettle Run 21:24.00 22
32 Morgan Bayer Sr Oakton 21:28.00 23
33 Ellison Grove So Battlefield 21:30.00 24
34 Laura Gurrister Sr Potomac 21:31.00 --
35 Rachel Oden So Warren County 21:32.00 25
36 Sarah Glidden Jr Hortonville 21:33.00 26
37 Ariel Asher Jr Warren County 21:34.00 27
38 Shannon Carney Jr Oakton 21:37.00 28
39 Liz Mittan Jr Briar Woods 21:40.00 29
40 Melissa Konecke Jr Hortonville 21:45.00 30
41 Emily Seifert Sr Loudoun County 21:48.00 31
42 Elise Orloff So Westfield 21:51.00 32
43 Karissa Love Sr Tuscarora 21:52.00 33
44 Kylie Knudsen So Osbourn Park 21:53.00 34
45 Kathy Derks Jr Hortonville 21:56.00 35
46 Madeline Long Jr James Wood 21:57.00 --
47 Alicia Thomas So Broad Run 21:57.00 36
48 Jordan Robson Fr Battlefield 21:59.00 37
49 Sydney Shepherd So Dominion 22:06.00 38
50 Abbey Cademartori Jr Freedom 22:08.00 39
51 Jackie Schneck Sr Loudoun County 22:12.00 40
52 Kirsten Campbell Jr Strasburg 22:13.00 41
53 Kristen Loehle Jr Battlefield 22:14.00 42
54 Reagan Warrington Jr Westfield 22:14.00 43
55 Veronique Kouame Jr Heritage (Leesburg) 22:22.00 44
56 Megan Cahill Sr Oakton 22:22.00 45
57 Madi Horner Sr Briar Woods 22:26.00 46
58 Alayna Bigalbal Jr Heritage (Leesburg) 22:29.00 47
59 Micaela Sturm Jr Oakton 22:30.00 48
60 Callie O'Connell So Freedom 22:32.00 49
61 Carolyn Gorick Jr Briar Woods 22:36.00 50
62 Courtney Walker So Tuscarora 22:37.00 51
63 McKenzie Blot So Osbourn Park 22:50.00 52
64 Megan Owens Jr Westfield 22:54.00 53
65 Kellie Smith Sr Briar Woods 22:56.00 54
66 Lindsay Cook So Dominion 22:58.00 55
67 Chloe Passarello Sr Loudoun County 23:01.00 56
68 Jenna Green Jr Hortonville 23:01.00 57
69 Lori Kostka Jr Tuscarora 23:05.00 58
70 Caitlyn Tschita Jr Battlefield 23:05.00 59
71 Kara Smith So Freedom 23:07.00 60
72 Sarah Elbon Jr Strasburg 23:09.00 61
73 Bridget Rice Sr Dominion 23:10.00 62
74 Catherine English Sr Westfield 23:13.00 63
75 Catherine Cockrill Sr Loudoun Valley 23:14.00 --
76 Michelle Crowley Sr Woodgrove 23:14.00 --
77 Alexis Chaet Jr Freedom 23:20.00 64
78 Shelby Rombach Sr Loudoun County 23:21.00 65
79 Jenny Chau Jr Westfield 23:22.00 66
80 Tess Harvatine Sr Hortonville 23:26.00 67
81 Alex Austin So Dominion 23:29.00 68
82 Emily Votroubek Jr Broad Run 23:33.00 69
83 Colleen Heberle So Tuscarora 23:34.00 70
84 Krista Neyers Fr Hortonville 23:38.00 71
85 Maggie Blondin So Westfield 23:44.00 72
86 Lana Miller Jr Briar Woods 23:46.00 73
87 Maddie O'Neill So Dominion 23:49.00 74
88 Kelsey Gibbons Jr Warren County 23:50.00 75
89 Colleen Saunders Jr Westfield 23:51.00 --
90 Isabella Schleiser Sr Hortonville 23:53.00 76
91 Rachel Wingo So Kettle Run 23:59.00 77
92 Margo Diedrich Jr Hortonville 24:01.00 --
93 Kayla McDonald So Potomac 24:05.00 --
94 Amanda Chau So Broad Run 24:06.00 78
95 Hannah Schaefer Jr Heritage (Leesburg) 24:07.00 79
96 Courtney Young Jr Tuscarora 24:09.00 80
97 Jacklyn Rankin So Warren County 24:10.00 81
98 Madeline Dann So Heritage (Leesburg) 24:14.00 82
99 Taylor Schwenke Jr Westfield 24:14.00 --
100 Cameron Ribler Sr Broad Run 24:16.00 83
101 Kelsey Godman Fr Broad Run 24:29.00 84
102 Rebecca Mignone Sr Freedom 24:29.00 85
103 Bailey Beaudoin Jr Hortonville 24:36.00 --
104 Tessa Nester Jr Loudoun County 24:39.00 86
105 Liana Atchison Sr Dominion 24:41.00 87
106 Meredith Berger Jr Broad Run 24:46.00 88
107 Katie Blondin So Westfield 24:48.00 --
108 Nanki Kaur Fr Broad Run 24:51.00 89
109 Ashleigh Walker So Tuscarora 24:51.00 90
110 Aine Gallagher Jr Broad Run 24:53.00 --
111 Andrea Ruano Sr Potomac 24:54.00 --
112 Heidi Huebner So Hortonville 24:59.00 --
113 Jenny Klug Jr Tuscarora 25:05.00 --
114 Madison Orndorff So Strasburg 25:08.00 91
115 Sammy Johnson Sr Loudoun County 25:11.00 --
116 Natalie Bowman So Freedom 25:57.00 92
117 Courtney Glover Jr Heritage (Leesburg) 26:02.00 93
118 Sarah Lewis Jr Kettle Run 26:04.00 94
119 Fiona Sayers So Warren County 26:23.00 95
120 Christina Hunter So Broad Run 26:25.00 --
121 Mackenzie Morris So Kettle Run 26:56.00 96
122 Emmaleah Jones Jr Kettle Run 27:23.00 97
123 Kacey Butler Sr Strasburg 27:24.00 98
124 Laura Titus Fr Broad Run 28:28.00 --
125 Cecelia Kimes Fr Kettle Run 33:33.00 99
126 Victoria Spratt Fr Kettle Run 33:51.00 100
Varsity A Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Oakton 87 5 10 21 23 28 45 48
5 Hailey Dougherty 19:45.00
10 Briana Stewart 20:48.00
21 Kristi Carrigan 21:15.00
23 Morgan Bayer 21:28.00
28 Shannon Carney 21:37.00
45 Megan Cahill 22:22.00*
48 Micaela Sturm 22:30.00*
Total Time: 1:44:53 Average: 20:58.60 1-5 Split: 1:52
2 Battlefield 91 1 13 16 24 37 42 59
1 Nicole Carter 19:26.00
13 Rachel Thompson 20:57.00
16 Hannah Schwennesen 21:05.00
24 Ellison Grove 21:30.00
37 Jordan Robson 21:59.00
42 Kristen Loehle 22:14.00*
59 Caitlyn Tschita 23:05.00*
Total Time: 1:44:57 Average: 20:59.40 1-5 Split: 2:33
3 Osbourn Park 124 8 11 19 34 52 - -
8 Brandy Wybersky 20:44.00
11 Kelly Russell 20:50.00
19 Sarah Karalus 21:09.00
34 Kylie Knudsen 21:53.00
52 McKenzie Blot 22:50.00
Total Time: 1:47:26 Average: 21:29.20 1-5 Split: 2:06
4 Warren County 134 3 4 25 27 75 81 95
3 Leanna Eisenman 19:30.00
4 Kayla Gibbons 19:40.00
25 Rachel Oden 21:32.00
27 Ariel Asher 21:34.00
75 Kelsey Gibbons 23:50.00
81 Jacklyn Rankin 24:10.00*
95 Fiona Sayers 26:23.00*
Total Time: 1:46:06 Average: 21:13.20 1-5 Split: 4:20
5 Briar Woods 149 6 18 29 46 50 54 73
6 Melissa Rizor 20:20.00
18 Jackie Deffer 21:06.00
29 Liz Mittan 21:40.00
46 Madi Horner 22:26.00
50 Carolyn Gorick 22:36.00
54 Kellie Smith 22:56.00*
73 Lana Miller 23:46.00*
Total Time: 1:48:08 Average: 21:37.60 1-5 Split: 2:16
6 Loudoun County 159 15 17 31 40 56 65 86
15 Ana Valdez 21:04.00
17 Anna Nordseth 21:06.00
31 Emily Seifert 21:48.00
40 Jackie Schneck 22:12.00
56 Chloe Passarello 23:01.00
65 Shelby Rombach 23:21.00*
86 Tessa Nester 24:39.00*
Total Time: 1:49:11 Average: 21:50.20 1-5 Split: 1:57
7 Westfield 198 7 32 43 53 63 66 72
7 Leidy Arias 20:39.00
32 Elise Orloff 21:51.00
43 Reagan Warrington 22:14.00
53 Megan Owens 22:54.00
63 Catherine English 23:13.00
66 Jenny Chau 23:22.00*
72 Maggie Blondin 23:44.00*
Total Time: 1:50:51 Average: 22:10.20 1-5 Split: 2:34
8 Heritage (Leesburg) 204 14 20 44 47 79 82 93
14 Lisa Pallotta 21:02.00
20 Marisa Ohngemach 21:15.00
44 Veronique Kouame 22:22.00
47 Alayna Bigalbal 22:29.00
79 Hannah Schaefer 24:07.00
82 Madeline Dann 24:14.00*
93 Courtney Glover 26:02.00*
Total Time: 1:51:15 Average: 22:15.00 1-5 Split: 3:05
9 Hortonville 215 26 30 35 57 67 71 76
26 Sarah Glidden 21:33.00
30 Melissa Konecke 21:45.00
35 Kathy Derks 21:56.00
57 Jenna Green 23:01.00
67 Tess Harvatine 23:26.00
71 Krista Neyers 23:38.00*
76 Isabella Schleiser 23:53.00*
Total Time: 1:51:41 Average: 22:20.20 1-5 Split: 1:53
10 Tuscarora 221 9 33 51 58 70 80 90
9 Natalie Rosas 20:47.00
33 Karissa Love 21:52.00
51 Courtney Walker 22:37.00
58 Lori Kostka 23:05.00
70 Colleen Heberle 23:34.00
80 Courtney Young 24:09.00*
90 Ashleigh Walker 24:51.00*
Total Time: 1:51:55 Average: 22:23.00 1-5 Split: 2:47
11 Freedom 224 12 39 49 60 64 85 92
12 Siobhan O'Toole 20:50.00
39 Abbey Cademartori 22:08.00
49 Callie O'Connell 22:32.00
60 Kara Smith 23:07.00
64 Alexis Chaet 23:20.00
85 Rebecca Mignone 24:29.00*
92 Natalie Bowman 25:57.00*
Total Time: 1:51:57 Average: 22:23.40 1-5 Split: 2:30
12 Strasburg 293 2 41 61 91 98 - -
2 Katlyn Ayers 19:29.00
41 Kirsten Campbell 22:13.00
61 Sarah Elbon 23:09.00
91 Madison Orndorff 25:08.00
98 Kacey Butler 27:24.00
Total Time: 1:57:23 Average: 23:28.60 1-5 Split: 7:55
13 Dominion 297 38 55 62 68 74 87 -
38 Sydney Shepherd 22:06.00
55 Lindsay Cook 22:58.00
62 Bridget Rice 23:10.00
68 Alex Austin 23:29.00
74 Maddie O'Neill 23:49.00
87 Liana Atchison 24:41.00*
Total Time: 1:55:32 Average: 23:06.40 1-5 Split: 1:43
14 Broad Run 350 36 69 78 83 84 88 89
36 Alicia Thomas 21:57.00
69 Emily Votroubek 23:33.00
78 Amanda Chau 24:06.00
83 Cameron Ribler 24:16.00
84 Kelsey Godman 24:29.00
88 Meredith Berger 24:46.00*
89 Nanki Kaur 24:51.00*
Total Time: 1:58:21 Average: 23:40.20 1-5 Split: 2:32
15 Kettle Run 386 22 77 94 96 97 99 100
22 Ivana Szwejkowski 21:24.00
77 Rachel Wingo 23:59.00
94 Sarah Lewis 26:04.00
96 Mackenzie Morris 26:56.00
97 Emmaleah Jones 27:23.00
99 Cecelia Kimes 33:33.00*
100 Victoria Spratt 33:51.00*
Total Time: 2:05:46 Average: 25:09.20 1-5 Split: 5:59