Women's Race - 6000 Meters Results (6k) Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Johns Hopkins 4
2 U. of Chicago 10
3 Wartburg 13
4 Carleton 2
5 SUNY Geneseo 7
6 Washington U. 12
7 MIT 11
8 St. Olaf 24
9 Williams 17
10 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 34
11 Pomona-Pitzer 19
12 Amherst 22
13 Hope 3
14 Bates 25
15 Wis.-La Crosse 18
16 George Fox 28
17 Wis.-Eau Claire 66
18 Loras 1
19 John Carroll 44
20 Colorado College 37
21 Lynchburg 58
22 UC Santa Cruz 35
23 RPI 6
24 Calvin 30
25 Emory 5
26 NYU 33
27 Smith 54
28 Mount Union 88
29 St. Lawrence 53
30 Carnegie Mellon 102
31 Wis.-Stevens Point 113
32 Widener 121
Women's Race - 6000 Meters Results (6k) Individual Results
=====================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Kassie Parker SR Loras 21:06.5
2 Fiona Smith JR St. Benedict 21:49.6
3 Clara Mayfield JR Carleton 21:55.7
4 Anastasia Tucker SR Hope 22:02.1
5 Alex Ross SR Johns Hopkins 22:05.8
6 Annika Urban JR Emory 22:09.2
7 Morgan Lee SO RPI 22:09.4
8 Windsor Ardner JR SUNY Geneseo 22:10.6
9 Sara Stephenson JR Johns Hopkins 22:11.4
10 Kathleen McCarey JR SUNY Geneseo 22:12.2
11 Anna Kenig-Ziesler SR U. of Chicago 22:12.8
12 Olivia Rosenstein SO MIT 22:13.0
13 Emily Konkus SR Washington U. 22:13.3
14 Aubrie Fisher JR Wartburg 22:15.2
15 Hannah Preisser FR Carleton 22:16.7
16 Lexi Brown SO Wartburg 22:26.9
17 Lucy Groothuis JR U. of Chicago 22:27.1
18 Molly FitzGibbons JR Williams 22:27.2
19 Claire Walters JR Franciscan (Ohio) 22:28.1
20 Maddie Hannan JR Wis.-La Crosse 22:29.1
21 Abigail Loiselle SR Pomona-Pitzer 22:29.2
22 Ellie Meyer SO Wartburg 22:30.2
23 Lindsay Ott SR Washington U. 22:30.4
24 Caroline McMartin JR Central College 22:31.0
25 Mary Kate McGranahan SR Amherst 22:31.3
26 Ella Ball SO Williams 22:33.5
27 Christine Albrecht JR St. Olaf 22:36.3
28 Jillian Richardson SR Bates 22:36.4
29 Jessica Hoffmann SR Scranton 22:36.4
30 Sydney Fridel JR Johns Hopkins 22:36.9
31 Einat Gavish SR MIT 22:37.3
32 Kayla Aalpoel FR George Fox 22:37.4
33 Shaelyn Hostager SO Wartburg 22:38.1
34 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz JR Calvin 22:39.9
35 Nia Goddard JR RPI 22:41.8
36 Maddie Kelly JR U. of Chicago 22:43.2
37 Grace Richardson SR NYU 22:43.4
38 Chloe Bullock SO Redlands 22:43.4
39 Natalie Bitetti JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:44.1
40 Kerry Flower SR Brockport St. 22:44.6
41 Riley Martel-Phillips JR UC Santa Cruz 22:44.8
42 Anika Kimme SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:46.7
43 Sydney Rankin SO Colorado College 22:46.8
44 Erin Eivers SO SUNY Geneseo 22:47.5
45 Katarina Birimac SR U. of Chicago 22:47.6
46 Katie Rector FR Washington U. 22:48.2
47 Amelia Lehman SO Wis.-Oshkosh 22:49.9
48 Kate Sanderson FR MIT 22:51.9
49 Alexandra Blake JR Washington U. 22:53.1
50 Bella Call JR St. Olaf 22:55.1
51 Erica Esper JR John Carroll 22:56.6
52 Meredith Bloss SR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:57.6
53 Katharine Priu JR Johns Hopkins 22:58.2
54 Brianna Renner SR Loras 22:58.5
55 Sophie McManus SO Carleton 22:59.4
56 Claire Anderson SR Wellesley 23:00.2
57 Cera Gaston SR Alvernia 23:01.1
58 Sarah Paquet JR Pacific Lutheran 23:01.4
59 Cameron Bujaucius SR John Carroll 23:02.0
60 Sophie Tedesco SO U. of Chicago 23:02.0
61 Sophia Wolmer SR Amherst 23:02.4
62 Alexandra Bettez SR Williams 23:02.5
63 Rachel Ehrhart JR Edgewood 23:03.1
64 Allison Sibold SO St. Lawrence 23:04.9
65 Laurel Kruger SR Smith 23:05.3
66 Alison Bode SO St. Olaf 23:05.9
67 Annie Berry JR Pacific (Ore.) 23:06.3
68 Libby Rowland SO Carleton 23:06.6
69 Kylah Holland JR Hardin-Simmons 23:07.1
70 Claire LeBlanc SR Pomona-Pitzer 23:07.1
71 Sarah James SO Lynchburg 23:07.9
72 Phoebe Ward SO Carleton 23:08.0
73 Paloma Hancock SO Johns Hopkins 23:08.4
74 Elliot Singer SO Colorado College 23:09.1
75 Jenna Lange SR Pomona-Pitzer 23:10.0
76 Genna Girard JR Williams 23:10.5
77 Madison Lowery JR Pfeiffer 23:12.7
78 Leila Trummel SR Bowdoin 23:13.2
79 Claire Semerod FR Coast Guard 23:13.3
80 Ash Baudin JR UC Santa Cruz 23:13.4
81 Tessa Pitcovich SR Ohio Northern 23:14.2
82 Katie Gebert JR St. Olaf 23:14.2
83 Naomi Long SR Wis.-Eau Claire 23:14.6
84 Anna Haddad JR MIT 23:14.6
85 Carolyn Shult JR Wis.-Eau Claire 23:15.2
86 Isabelle Pardew JR Stevenson 23:15.2
87 Lauren Walda FR St. Olaf 23:16.5
88 Margaret Trautner SR Caltech 23:18.1
89 Helen Cross SO Carleton 23:21.3
90 Hope Murphy SO Baldwin Wallace 23:22.4
91 Lilly Fowler-Conner SO SUNY Geneseo 23:23.1
92 Mary Blanchard SO Carleton 23:23.7
93 Sierra Doody FR SUNY Geneseo 23:24.3
94 Ellie Jankowski SR Hope 23:24.3
95 Kelsey Lagunas JR Lynchburg 23:24.7
96 Annalese Chudy SO Illinois Wesleyan 23:24.9
97 Elizabeth Holcombe FR Bates 23:25.4
98 Christina Crow SO MIT 23:25.8
99 Katie Faris SR Wis.-Eau Claire 23:25.9
100 Frieda Kickliter SR Bates 23:26.1
101 Ellie Rising SO George Fox 23:26.5
102 Milana Straub FR Marywood 23:27.0
103 Julia Curran SR Connecticut College 23:27.9
104 Maddy Vantassel JR Wis.-La Crosse 23:28.9
105 Angela Gushue SO Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23:29.3
106 Avery McCammon JR Washington U. 23:29.5
107 Elle Marsyla FR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23:30.1
108 Allison Lounsbury FR Amherst 23:30.8
109 Marcie Hogan JR SUNY Geneseo 23:31.5
110 Kate Cochran SR New Paltz St. 23:31.8
111 Rachel Hirschkind JR SUNY Geneseo 23:32.6
112 Alyssa Mantia SR Wheaton (Ill.) 23:33.0
113 Deyanneira Colon Maldon SO Aurora 23:33.3
114 Brittany McCauley SR Mount Union 23:33.3
115 Clara Fu FR Hamilton 23:33.8
116 Daphne Theiler FR Amherst 23:34.5
117 Jessica Goode FR Ithaca 23:35.6
118 Allison Dell SO Lynchburg 23:35.8
119 Evelyn Villalobos SO Gustavus Adolphus 23:36.3
120 Madelynn McIntyre SO Wis.-La Crosse 23:36.3
121 Ellie Osterberger SR Loras 23:36.4
122 Breanna Schmitt FR George Fox 23:36.4
123 Caitlin Jorgensen SR U. of Chicago 23:36.6
124 Michaela Jones JR Pomona-Pitzer 23:36.7
125 Claire Callon SO Amherst 23:36.9
126 Julia Everest JR St. Olaf 23:37.1
127 Stephanie Ager FR Wesleyan 23:37.3
128 Ella Behrens SR Washington U. 23:38.0
129 Megan Francoeur SO Oneonta 23:38.5
130 Frances Schaeffler SR U. of Chicago 23:39.9
131 Rhea Braganza FR Pomona-Pitzer 23:40.7
132 Riley Mayer SR Wartburg 23:41.4
133 Kristen Seballos SR Carnegie Mellon 23:42.4
134 Abby Schroff FR John Carroll 23:42.7
135 Carolyn Todd SR Washington and Lee 23:43.1
136 Meghan Owens SR Centre 23:43.5
137 Jaquelynn Sheedy SR USMMA 23:43.5
138 Phoebe Pohl SO Bates 23:44.2
139 Kaitlyn Rodman JR MSOE 23:44.5
140 Isis Diaz FR Johns Hopkins 23:44.6
141 Natalie Tebben SO Calvin 23:45.7
142 Augusta Stockman SR Vassar 23:46.0
143 Jane Mallach JR Colorado College 23:47.2
144 Ally Verbauwhede JR Edgewood 23:47.8
145 Rebecca Markham JR Hope 23:48.2
146 Fiona Picone FR Williams 23:48.5
147 Jenna Allman SO Calvin 23:48.9
148 Hanna Case JR Smith 23:48.9
149 Anna Mason SR Hope 23:48.9
150 Brooke Wellhausen SR Wis.-Stevens Point 23:49.0
151 Kallan Carter SR Susquehanna 23:49.3
152 Helena Kummings SO Emory 23:49.5
153 Olivia Quillan JR Hope 23:49.8
154 Lucy Gagnon JR Williams 23:50.0
155 Katherine Hirsche SO Haverford 23:50.7
156 Carmen Medvit FR Geneva 23:51.0
157 Macy McAdams SR Muskingum 23:51.2
158 Taylor Harris FR Hamilton 23:51.4
159 Haley Meyer FR Wartburg 23:52.4
160 Jennifer Massucci JR John Carroll 23:52.6
161 Jenna Lovejoy SO Wis.-La Crosse 23:52.9
162 Sarah Pullen SO George Fox 23:53.7
163 Corin Turkovich SO Wittenberg 23:54.7
164 Gabriella Nye SO Widener 23:55.3
165 Riley Buese SO Lewis & Clark 23:55.6
166 Genevieve DiBari SR Pomona-Pitzer 23:55.7
167 Ashley Kachurik JR Wis.-Eau Claire 23:55.9
168 Rachel Conhoff JR Ursinus 23:56.3
169 Keeley Behr FR Wis.-Eau Claire 23:56.3
170 Elizabeth Reddeman SR Carroll (Wis.) 23:56.9
171 Kaylee Osterberger SR Loras 23:57.0
172 Jessica Neal JR George Fox 23:57.2
173 Katie Schaefer JR Wis.-Stevens Point 23:57.4
174 Madelyn Buckley JR Whitworth 23:57.4
175 Janie Cooper FR NYU 23:57.6
176 Kristen Prince FR St. Vincent (Pa.) 23:57.9
177 Gillian Roeder SO MIT 23:58.3
178 Lauren Hino JR Connecticut College 23:58.9
179 Kristen Clodgo SO Washington and Lee 23:58.9
180 Sylvan Wold SO Amherst 23:59.2
181 Ruby Krasnow SO Clark (Mass.) 23:59.3
182 Megan McCulloch SR Albion 23:59.6
183 Daniela Sekhar FR NYU 23:59.7
184 Lily Taylor JR Emory 24:00.0
185 Amelia Smith SR DeSales 24:00.5
186 Ellie Murphy-Weise SR Wellesley 24:00.5
187 Kimberly Carviou JR Wis.-La Crosse 24:01.1
188 Archana Mohandas SO MIT 24:02.3
189 Leah Haley SR NYU 24:03.5
190 Katelyn Bernotas SR Widener 24:03.8
191 Andrea Gallardo SO UC Santa Cruz 24:04.3
192 Mona Yuan SR Carnegie Mellon 24:04.4
193 Lisa Pink SR Rochester 24:05.4
194 Julia Anderson JR Wis.-La Crosse 24:06.1
195 Jessie Bailey SO George Fox 24:06.2
196 Jasmine Arnold SO Mount Union 24:06.5
197 Susannah Bennett SR Wheaton (Ill.) 24:07.5
198 Olivia Watson JR St. Lawrence 24:07.8
199 Morgan Dahl SO Wis.-Eau Claire 24:08.1
200 Brenna Sclair JR George Fox 24:08.3
201 Molly Silva SO Lynchburg 24:08.8
202 Ilana Zeilinger SR Bates 24:08.9
203 Pria Parker SO Smith 24:09.5
204 Sarah Weldon SO John Carroll 24:09.6
205 Anna-Louise Wildes SO Smith 24:09.7
206 Shams Ferver FR Smith 24:09.9
207 Delaney Sall SO Calvin 24:10.4
208 Alyssa Hoffman SO Carnegie Mellon 24:10.8
209 Erin Smith JR Mount Union 24:11.0
210 Rose Teszler SR Swarthmore 24:11.5
211 Faith Dyogi FR UC Santa Cruz 24:13.4
212 Helena Janku FR UC Santa Cruz 24:14.3
213 Na'ama Nevo SR Colorado College 24:14.9
214 Megan Baker JR Carnegie Mellon 24:15.0
215 Emma Palumbo SO St. Lawrence 24:15.1
216 Claire Hu JR Emory 24:16.2
217 Gianini Venuto JR Mount Union 24:16.7
218 Jordan Wilson SR Bates 24:16.8
219 Nora Bannon JR Amherst 24:16.9
220 Anjali Jones JR Smith 24:17.3
221 Ella Fullerton FR Colorado College 24:17.7
222 Hailey Smith FR Lynchburg 24:19.9
223 Isabel Vivanco SO Smith 24:20.4
224 Sofia Carlson SO St. Olaf 24:20.9
225 Katie Cline SO Pomona-Pitzer 24:21.1
226 Rachel Brennan SO Gordon 24:21.5
227 Megan Wertz JR Mount Union 24:21.6
228 Eileen Beres JR RPI 24:22.3
229 Iris Abegglen SO UC Santa Cruz 24:22.4
230 Amanda Keim FR John Carroll 24:23.2
231 Emily Smeds SO Bridgewater (Va.) 24:23.5
232 Triya Roy SO Johns Hopkins 24:24.2
233 Katherine Cheng SO NYU 24:24.3
234 Ava Matejcek FR Wis.-Eau Claire 24:24.8
235 Jenna Daly SO Emory 24:25.3
236 Charlotte Mueller JR Wis.-La Crosse 24:25.9
237 Olivia Pisacano SO RPI 24:26.8
238 Lauren Pollak JR Tufts 24:27.1
239 Olivia Bernier SO St. Lawrence 24:27.2
240 Heleyna Tucker SR Hope 24:28.0
241 Sophie Bull FR Calvin 24:29.3
242 Jen Coseno JR Bates 24:29.9
243 Clare Quinn SR Colorado College 24:31.2
244 Adriana Russell JR Mount Union 24:31.4
245 Grace Kaercher SO Williams 24:32.0
246 Cath Kortman SO Calvin 24:32.2
247 Liesl Scherrer SO Emory 24:34.7
248 Leah Goodloe SO RPI 24:35.7
249 Jackie Wilson SR Lynchburg 24:36.9
250 Addy Carlson JR Wartburg 24:36.9
251 Adriana Cecchetelli FR St. Lawrence 24:37.2
252 Hannah Marin SR NYU 24:38.3
253 Sophia Zalewski JR Carnegie Mellon 24:39.1
254 Alexis Riesberg JR Loras 24:40.2
255 Luna McCauley FR Emory 24:41.3
256 Ellie Kitsmiller SO John Carroll 24:42.9
257 Riley Capuano FR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24:43.7
258 Leana Dickhens SO St. Lawrence 24:44.1
259 Kyanne Williams JR Webster 24:44.5
260 Gabby Thomas JR Nebraska Wesleyan 24:44.5
261 Angela Defabio JR Mount Union 24:46.0
262 Lauren Massey SO Lynchburg 24:46.8
263 Olivia Montini FR Swarthmore 24:47.3
264 Frankie Chaidez SO Loras 24:49.0
265 Hanna Hekkanen SO UC Santa Cruz 24:50.8
266 Paige Allemann SR Wis.-Stevens Point 24:50.9
267 Madison Stern FR Hope 24:51.3
268 Jillian Heth FR Washington U. 24:54.7
269 Carly Gable JR Widener 24:56.3
270 Lauryn McKenna SO Carnegie Mellon 24:57.3
271 Emily Cooney JR Widener 24:58.4
272 Brynne Winiarski SR Calvin 25:01.1
273 Katherine Sheehy JR St. Lawrence 25:02.5
274 Stephanie Chun JR Bowdoin 25:06.7
275 Jillian Lees JR RPI 25:07.1
276 Rachel Krouse SO Wis.-Stevens Point 25:08.7
277 Stella Gladden FR NYU 25:12.5
278 Ani Oxborough SO Wis.-Stevens Point 25:13.5
279 Alison Mueller-Hickler FR Colorado College 25:13.9
280 Jaycie Ponce SR Piedmont 25:14.7
281 Laura Zimmer JR Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25:14.9
282 Olivia Nola SO PSU-Behrend 25:16.0
283 Kavya Tummalapalli SR Carnegie Mellon 25:16.9
284 Tessa Bossom FR RPI 25:18.2
285 Catie Gage JR Wis.-Stevens Point 25:24.4
286 Marianne Gleason JR Loras 25:29.3
287 Jaden Sweely SO Widener 25:42.0
288 Erin Atkinson SR Shenandoah 25:43.3
289 Liz Egan SO Widener 25:47.1
290 Maddy Rawlings SO Christopher Newport 26:00.1
291 Olivia Franklin SO Wis.-Stevens Point 26:16.8
292 Emily Rudolph JR Widener 28:05.4