Licensed to Lawrence Free State High School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2021 07:34 PM
2021 Sunflower JV Leauge West Division - 5/11/2021
Lawrence High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Drumm, Abigail Mill Valley 13.85 3
2 Nichols, Dawnya Olathe West 13.97 3
3 Jones, Ivori Lawrence Hig 14.06 3
4 Roland, Jasmine Olathe West 14.45 3
5 DeWitte, Jayda Mill Valley 14.55 3
6 Cheney, Chase Olathe West 14.57 3
7 Jordan, Serenity Olathe West 14.59 3
8 Douglas, Ammoria Lawrence Hig 15.04 2
9 Henry, Kate Olathe North 15.05 3
10 Shimaka, Adrienne Olathe North 15.12 2
11 McGee, McKayla Lawrence Hig 15.22 2
12 Rupp, Hunterre Lawrence Fre 15.23 2
13 Douglas, Anivea Lawrence Hig 15.39 2
14 Ness, Zahara Lawrence Fre 15.48 1
15 Roderick, Olivia Lawrence Fre 15.82 1
16 Rodriguez, Kaylie Olathe West 16.12 2
17 Barriger, Charisma Lawrence Fre 16.17 1
18 Pekkalin, Siiri Lawrence Fre 16.41 1
19 Riccardo, Ashanti Lawrence Fre 16.82 1
20 Traiger, Alana Mill Valley 17.71 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jones, Ivori Lawrence Hig 28.92 3
2 Jones, Kayla Olathe North 29.39 3
3 Smith, Mattie Lawrence Fre 29.40 3
4 Drumm, Abigail Mill Valley 29.74 3
5 DeWitte, Jayda Mill Valley 29.80 3
6 Nichols, Dawnya Olathe West 30.09 3
7 Bentley, Ella Olathe North 30.34 3
8 Hamblin, Lacey Olathe North 30.37 3
9 Jordan, Serenity Olathe West 30.45 2
10 Ennyinnaya, Nomso Lawrence Fre 30.78 2
11 Clark, Marshay Olathe West 31.52 2
12 McGee, McKayla Lawrence Hig 31.73 1
13 Douglas, Ammoria Lawrence Hig 32.20 1
14 Rupp, Hunterre Lawrence Fre 32.48 2
15 Aldamizetxbarria, June Lawrence Fre 32.63 2
16 Douglas, Anivea Lawrence Hig 32.99 2
17 Jaramillo, Olivia Lawrence Fre 34.58 1
18 Riccardo, Ashanti Lawrence Fre 36.38 1
19 Traiger, Alana Mill Valley 38.18 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smikahl, Izzy Olathe West 1:07.54 2
2 Hilliard, Alexis Gardner-Edge 1:09.36 2
3 De La Fuente, Carolina Olathe West 1:09.50 2
4 Hardy, Cyrenity Lawrence Hig 1:10.12 2
5 Harader-Ellett, Grace Lawrence Hig 1:10.67 2
6 Scholz, London Lawrence Hig 1:10.75 2
7 Ness, Zahara Lawrence Fre 1:17.70 1
8 Jaramillo, Olivia Lawrence Fre 1:21.31 1
9 Riccardo, Ashanti Lawrence Fre 1:22.02 1
10 Rupp, Hunterre Lawrence Fre 1:24.10 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Whittlesey, Samantha Lawrence Fre 2:36.42
2 Sharpe, Ella Olathe West 2:37.59
3 Brown, Kolby Olathe West 2:40.71
4 Cooper, Chloe Olathe West 2:44.11
5 Wagoner, Brooke Olathe North 2:45.25
6 Walker, Ellie Mill Valley 2:48.01
7 Tow, Ella Mill Valley 2:48.47
8 Willingham, Kalyn Olathe West 2:48.49
9 Hardy, Cyrenity Lawrence Hig 2:50.44
10 Cooley, Hannah Olathe West 2:51.77
11 French, Ava Olathe North 2:54.95
12 Drake, Alivia Gardner-Edge 2:55.14
13 Bannwarth, Gwen Lawrence Hig 2:55.81
14 Clark, Claire Olathe North 2:56.99
15 Katzenberger, Cora Olathe North 2:57.02
16 Roy, Lucy Mill Valley 2:57.38
17 Krier, Audrey Mill Valley 2:59.17
18 Clarke, Caroline Gardner-Edge 2:59.54
19 Rashid, Deema Mill Valley 2:59.90
20 Scholz, London Lawrence Hig 3:00.53
21 Kirkpatrick, Liv Mill Valley 3:15.67
22 Harader-Ellett, Grace Lawrence Hig 3:16.03
23 Stafford, Ashlei Lawrence Hig 3:18.29
24 Krotzinger, Kennedy Gardner-Edge 3:24.95
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Katzenberger, Cora Olathe North 5:43.80
2 Wagoner, Brooke Olathe North 5:45.21
3 Brown, Kolby Olathe West 5:46.97
4 Cooper, Chloe Olathe West 5:59.55
5 Willingham, Kalyn Olathe West 6:01.23
6 Boeshart, Lauren Olathe NW 6:07.11
7 Bannwarth, Gwen Lawrence Hig 6:09.93
8 Cooley, Hannah Olathe West 6:14.20
9 French, Ava Olathe North 6:17.03
10 Elliott, Hannah Gardner-Edge 6:25.92
11 Clarke, Caroline Gardner-Edge 6:30.38
12 Fields, Tierney Mill Valley 6:33.40
13 Anderson, Summer Mill Valley 6:34.10
14 Walker, Lauren Mill Valley 6:45.45
15 Ringstad, Kelsey Olathe NW 6:49.28
16 Drake, Alivia Gardner-Edge 6:55.31
17 Almond, Mady Olathe West 7:08.52
18 Dunn, Iris Lawrence Fre 7:15.08
19 Roman Nose, Emma Lawrence Hig 7:41.03
20 Stafford, Ashlei Lawrence Hig 7:47.44
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Sophia Lawrence Fre 15:33.82
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bentley, Ella Olathe North 18.41
2 Nelson, Chloe Olathe North 19.42
3 Ray, Lindsey Olathe North 19.92
4 Rivera, Ava Lawrence Fre 20.42
5 Wenger, Ema Lawrence Fre 20.78
6 Douglas, Anivea Lawrence Hig 21.27
7 Collins, Kirsden Gardner-Edge 21.43
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Mattie Lawrence Fre 54.58
2 Hamblin, Lacey Olathe North 57.82
3 Rivera, Ava Lawrence Fre 1:00.00
4 Wenger, Ema Lawrence Fre 1:02.81
5 Roderick, Olivia Lawrence Fre 1:06.27
6 Collins, Kirsden Gardner-Edge 1:08.37
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Olathe West 'A' 54.08
2 Olathe North High School 'A' 55.32
1) Bentley, Ella 2) Henry, Kate
3) Jones, Kayla 4) Hamblin, Lacey
3 Mill Valley High School 'A' 56.04
1) Drumm, Abby 2) DeWitte, Jayda
3) Roy, Lucy 4) Walker, Ellie
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Olathe West 'A' 4:41.82
2 Gardner-Edgerton High School 'A' 4:57.82
3 Lawrence Free State High Schoo 'A' 5:04.38
1) Douglas, Karmina 2) Hurst, Annabelle
3) Barriger, Charisma 4) Rivera, Ava
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mill Valley High School 'A' 12:00.27
1) Walker, Ellie 2) Tow, Ella
3) Roy, Lucy 4) Krier, Audrey
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nelson, Chloe Olathe North J4-08.00
2 Ray, Lindsey Olathe North J4-06.00
3 Dhillon, Milinder Olathe NW J4-06.00
4 Marney, Michelle Mill Valley J4-06.00
5 Roderick, Olivia Lawrence Fre 4-02.00
6 Krause, Kylie Olathe West 4-00.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Strathman, Libby Mill Valley J9-07.00
2 Qualseth, Avery Lawrence Fre J8-06.00
3 Morales, Kelsey Gardner-Edge J8-00.00
4 Valdez, Adelina Mill Valley J7-06.00
4 Lohman, Grace Mill Valley J7-06.00
6 Greenwell, Marlowe Lawrence Fre J7-00.00
7 Hamlin, Maeslyn Lawrence Hig J6-06.00
7 Jakubauskas, Allie Lawrence Hig J6-06.00
7 Qualseth, Mallory Lawrence Fre J6-06.00
12 Maximov, Annika Lawrence Hig J6-06.00
12 Heidari, Joey Olathe West J6-06.00
12 Viscomi, Ryan Lawrence Fre J6-00.00
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeWitte, Jayda Mill Valley 15-11.00
2 Winchel, Mercy Olathe West 14-07.00
3 Roland, Jasmine Olathe West 14-03.00
4 Jensen, Hannah Olathe North 14-02.00
5 Moss, Tenley Mill Valley 14-01.50
6 Bentley, Ella Olathe North 13-09.00
7 Douglas, Karmina Lawrence Fre 13-05.50
8 Hilliard, Alexis Gardner-Edge 13-03.50
9 Pemberton, Jamie Gardner-Edge 12-09.00
10 McGee, McKayla Lawrence Hig 12-08.00
11 Cheney, Chase Olathe West 12-05.00
12 Aldamizetxbarria, June Lawrence Fre 12-01.00
12 Meyer, Olivia Olathe West 12-01.00
14 Thornburg, Kaiya Olathe West 11-11.00
15 Pekkalin, Siiri Lawrence Fre 10-10.00
16 Krauase, Makhia Lawrence Hig 10-07.50
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Winchel, Mercy Olathe West 31-09.50
2 Moss, Tenley Mill Valley 29-06.00
3 Pemberton, Jamie Gardner-Edge 28-00.25
4 Dhillon, Milinder Olathe NW 27-02.50
5 Meyer, Olivia Olathe West 26-11.00
6 Krauase, Makhia Lawrence Hig 26-07.00
7 McGee, McKayla Lawrence Hig 26-06.00
8 Hilliard, Alexis Gardner-Edge 25-00.25
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Green, Aaliyah Gardner-Edge 33-00.00
2 Mathews, Tessa Olathe North 28-05.00
3 Thagard, Claire Olathe West 27-02.00
4 Weatherford, Claira Gardner-Edge 24-08.50
5 Higgins, Addison Olathe North 23-09.00
6 Xiong, Maddie Gardner-Edge 22-09.00
7 Jacobs, Tehya Lawrence Fre 22-03.00
8 Nelson, Chloe Olathe North 21-09.00
9 Atkinson, Ashley Mill Valley 20-11.00
10 O'Brien, Anastasia Mill Valley 20-10.00
11 Pfeister, Kate Mill Valley 20-01.00
12 Shump, Isabella Lawrence Fre 19-07.00
13 Halsted, Katherine Lawrence Fre 19-06.00
14 Paget, Eleanor Lawrence Fre 15-05.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Holmes, Skyler Olathe NW 96-06
2 Sander, Ryleigh Gardner-Edge 89-03
3 Green, Aaliyah Gardner-Edge 75-10
4 Thagard, Claire Olathe West 74-05
5 O'Brien, Anastasia Mill Valley 73-05
6 Sherman, Hallie Gardner-Edge 73-03
7 Thagard, Kennedy Olathe West 70-06
8 Xiong, Maddie Gardner-Edge 69-06
9 Reed, Allison Lawrence Fre 68-06
10 Atkinson, Ashley Mill Valley 67-09
11 Halsted, Katherine Lawrence Fre 66-02
12 Williams, Avery Gardner-Edge 63-10
13 Pfeister, Kate Mill Valley 62-02
14 Krauase, Makhia Lawrence Hig 60-03
15 Weatherford, Claira Gardner-Edge 59-02
16 Shump, Isabella Lawrence Fre 55-10
17 Mutuku, Ruth Lawrence Fre 55-02
18 Jacobs, Tehya Lawrence Fre 51-06
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Winchel, Mercy Olathe West 87-09
2 Galeski, Brooke Olathe West 86-01
3 Green, Aaliyah Gardner-Edge 85-06
3 Williams, Avery Gardner-Edge 85-06
5 Holmes, Skyler Olathe NW 85-02
6 Mathews, Tessa Olathe North 81-01
7 Heidari, Joey Olathe West 75-08
8 Graber, Jenna Mill Valley 73-11
9 Xiong, Maddie Gardner-Edge 73-04
10 Thagard, Kennedy Olathe West 72-11
11 Sherman, Hallie Gardner-Edge 70-03
12 Bubaugh, Avery Mill Valley 69-09
13 Higgins, Addison Olathe North 67-06
14 Serrioz, Gracie Gardner-Edge 66-03
15 Atkinson, Ashley Mill Valley 52-04
16 Weatherford, Claira Gardner-Edge 49-00
17 Mutuku, Ruth Lawrence Fre 47-08
18 Ray, Madi Olathe NW 45-08
19 Stafre, Chloe Lawrence Fre 35-06
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shoemaker, Mason Gardner-Edge 11.91 5
2 Graves, Amarian Mill Valley 12.01 5
3 Locke, Rashaun Olathe NW 12.05 4
4 Seifert, Evan Mill Valley 12.07 5
5 DeJesus, Eli Olathe NW 12.16 4
6 Scobee, Jaden Mill Valley 12.17 5
7 Porter, Cam Gardner-Edge 12.19 5
8 Miller, Dylan Mill Valley 12.27 5
9 Porter, Eli Gardner-Edge 12.28 5
10 Schuckman, Hudson Lawrence Fre 12.34 4
10 House, Alex Olathe NW 12.34 3
10 Couch, Dylan Olathe West 12.34 5
13 Sedo, Sam Lawrence Hig 12.40 4
14 Gatschet, Vincent Olathe West 12.47 4
15 Dundy, Jayden Mill Valley 12.48 4
16 Funk, Andrew Olathe NW 12.49 3
17 Gillam, Braeden Olathe West 12.53 4
18 Faimon, Evan Olathe West 12.60 3
19 Wayne, Zion Olathe North 12.62 2
19 Thomas, Jeremiah Olathe West 12.62 2
21 Heuer, Michael Olathe North 12.63 4
21 Goebel, Kenny Olathe NW 12.63 3
23 Viger, Connor Olathe NW 12.72 3
24 Cordes, Kaidon Lawrence Fre 12.82 3
25 Riccardo, Khalil Lawrence Fre 12.90 2
26 Kruckemyer, Andrew Mill Valley 12.97 2
27 Roberts, Jackson Lawrence Fre 13.07 2
28 Bowers, Joshua Lawrence Fre 13.13 2
29 Donovan, Dominick Olathe North 13.27 3
30 English, Connor Lawrence Hig 13.30 1
31 Wollesen, Brandt Lawrence Hig 13.37 2
32 Wiedenmann, Thomas Olathe North 13.40 2
33 Woods, Xzavier Olathe West 13.55 3
34 Stienle, Aaron Lawrence Hig 13.72 1
35 Asisian, Monte Lawrence Hig 14.52 1
36 Whitaker, Wyatt Lawrence Fre 15.34 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shoemaker, Mason Gardner-Edge 24.31 5
2 Miller, Dylan Mill Valley 24.37 5
3 Porter, Cam Gardner-Edge 24.67 5
3 Priefert, Jacob Olathe West 24.67 4
5 DeJesus, Eli Olathe NW 24.83 5
6 Funk, Andrew Olathe NW 25.01 3
7 Seifert, Evan Mill Valley 25.03 5
8 Locke, Rashaun Olathe NW 25.07 5
9 Graves, Amarian Mill Valley 25.15 4
10 Gonzalez-Morales, Brando Olathe North 25.21 5
11 Scobee, Jaden Mill Valley 25.46 4
12 Porter, Eli Gardner-Edge 25.66 5
13 Claassen-Wilson, Logan Lawrence Fre 25.67 3
14 Williams, James Olathe North 25.71 4
15 Thomas, Jeremiah Olathe West 25.75 2
16 Masters, justin Lawrence Hig 25.76 4
17 House, Alex Olathe NW 25.90 2
18 Gillam, Braeden Olathe West 25.99 4
19 Readman, Daniel Olathe North 26.01 3
20 Flores, Luis Olathe West 26.12 2
21 Schenk, Waylon Mill Valley 26.19 3
22 Viger, Connor Olathe NW 26.24 3
23 Goebel, Kenny Olathe NW 26.32 3
24 Rubio, Josh Gardner-Edge 26.57 1
25 Riccardo, Khalil Lawrence Fre 26.74 2
26 Eldridge, Dylan Lawrence Fre 27.21 2
27 Ireland, Connor Lawrence Hig 27.26 2
28 Woods, Xzavier Olathe West 27.66 3
29 Bowers, Joshua Lawrence Fre 28.06 1
30 Wondrack, Sean Lawrence Hig 28.95 2
31 Walton, Braden Lawrence Fre 30.31 1
32 Baer, Kaden Olathe North 30.75 2
33 Asisian, Monte Lawrence Hig 30.80 1
34 Whitaker, Wyatt Lawrence Fre 31.14 1
35 Wicks, Simon Olathe North 31.54 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vorhies, Jarrett Olathe NW 55.00 4
2 Hunter, Josh Gardner-Edge 55.69 4
3 King, Jamie Lawrence Fre 56.64 4
4 Bollinger, Thomas Olathe West 57.00 4
5 Masters, justin Lawrence Hig 57.43 4
6 Williams, Tyler Gardner-Edge 57.78 4
7 Kruckemyer, Andrew Mill Valley 58.62 3
8 Sorrels, Luke Olathe North 58.76 4
9 Dundy, Jayden Mill Valley 59.28 3
10 Taddese, Jamal Olathe West 59.39 3
11 Wayne, Zion Olathe North 59.41 4
12 Bowers, Joshua Lawrence Fre 59.88 2
13 Cordes, Kaidon Lawrence Fre 1:00.55 2
14 Faimon, Evan Olathe West 1:01.23 3
15 Hippe, Parker Lawrence Fre 1:01.58 2
16 Eldridge, Dylan Lawrence Fre 1:02.74 2
17 Funes, Isaac Mill Valley 1:03.17 2
18 Eisele, Lance Olathe West 1:03.90 2
19 Sabally, Ebrima Mill Valley 1:06.41 1
20 Walton, Braden Lawrence Fre 1:06.90 1
21 Steiner, Cody Olathe North 1:08.51 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gilmore, Jack Mill Valley 2:09.44 2
2 Rhoades, Jacob Gardner-Edge 2:10.76 2
3 Cardenas, Juan Olathe NW 2:13.51 2
4 Haynes, Taylor Olathe NW 2:13.81 2
5 Morgan, Ken Gardner-Edge 2:16.30 2
6 Graham, Gage Gardner-Edge 2:18.76 2
7 Kelemen, Samuel Olathe West 2:18.85 2
8 Mason, Brock Olathe NW 2:21.21 2
9 Madden, Elijah Olathe North 2:24.52 2
10 Leach, Andrew Gardner-Edge 2:24.64 1
11 Schranz, Leo Gardner-Edge 2:24.79 1
12 Long, Cameron Mill Valley 2:27.32 1
13 Uhde, Christian Mill Valley 2:28.21 2
14 Owen, Koby Lawrence Fre 2:30.81 2
15 Atchey, Jonathan Mill Valley 2:30.94 1
16 Krier, Eric Mill Valley 2:32.45 1
17 Hockenbury, Keat Lawrence Fre 2:34.55 1
18 Breyfogle, Justin Olathe North 2:35.10 1
19 marker, kieran Olathe North 2:35.39 2
20 Manning, Jordan Mill Valley 2:37.19 1
21 Bachman, Julian Lawrence Hig 2:38.37 1
22 Vail, Keegan Lawrence Fre 2:39.24 1
23 Hanna, Evan Lawrence Fre 2:40.42 1
24 Munyoki, Wisdom Olathe North 2:40.80 1
25 Boedeker, Ty Lawrence Fre 2:46.83 1
26 Dierks, Gus Lawrence Fre 2:50.27 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rhoades, Jacob Gardner-Edge 4:49.47 2
2 Meili, Isaac Gardner-Edge 4:49.50 2
3 Elsey, Jackson Gardner-Edge 4:50.81 2
4 Kuhl, Jackson Olathe NW 4:51.05 2
5 Clark, Roman Olathe NW 4:51.66 2
6 McGlasson, Jacob Mill Valley 4:57.51 2
7 Hlasney, Tanner Olathe North 4:57.52 2
8 Bangalan, Braiden Lawrence Fre 5:00.31 2
9 Lehan, Wil Mill Valley 5:05.84 2
10 Bontrager, Devon Lawrence Fre 5:07.78 2
11 Massaro, Eric Gardner-Edge 5:07.84 2
12 Stelle, Andrew Mill Valley 5:10.17 2
13 Leach, Andrew Gardner-Edge 5:10.75 2
14 Carrin, Tristen Olathe West 5:12.48 2
15 Akehurst, Brendan Mill Valley 5:16.86 1
16 Henrichs, Grant Olathe North 5:16.93 2
17 Goans, Matthew Olathe West 5:19.44 1
18 Rundberg, Aidan Olathe West 5:21.01 1
19 Ramirez, Chase Lawrence Fre 5:22.21 1
20 Kiveu, Gabe Olathe North 5:23.19 2
21 Schranz, Leo Gardner-Edge 5:23.38 1
22 Diediker, Owen Olathe West 5:24.27 1
23 Taylor, Ollie Mill Valley 5:24.67 1
24 Lees, Kansas Lawrence Fre 5:29.80 1
25 Arender, Jack Olathe North 5:31.51 1
26 Walker, Will Olathe West 5:36.68 1
27 Suttle, Lewis Olathe North 5:40.53 1
28 Bachman, Julian Lawrence Hig 5:46.70 1
29 Ramirez-Morris, Jayden Lawrence Fre 5:48.49 1
30 Friesen, Ben Olathe North 5:53.87 1
31 Cannon, Aidan Mill Valley 5:55.23 1
32 Porter, Adam Olathe West 6:24.99 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Loos, Jake Lawrence Fre 10:30.79
2 Chambers, Donald Gardner-Edge 10:42.51
3 Lauer, AJ Mill Valley 11:14.73
4 Rogers, Trenton Olathe West 11:15.24
5 Bruno, Vincent Mill Valley 11:21.25
6 Elsey, Jackson Gardner-Edge 11:23.81
7 Jasso, Santino Lawrence Fre 11:38.21
8 Sievers, Tiger Lawrence Fre 11:46.18
9 Bates, Levi Lawrence Fre 11:46.62
10 Comer, Dylan Olathe North 11:48.07
11 Mason, Ethan Lawrence Fre 11:48.56
12 Klusman, Logan Olathe North 11:54.52
13 Beal, Charles Mill Valley 12:03.02
14 Moser, Zach Olathe NW 12:34.03
15 Morrison, Asa Lawrence Fre 14:23.47
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Midyett, Walt Mill Valley 17.69 2
2 Carter, Jameson Lawrence Fre 18.01 2
3 Moore, Blake Gardner-Edge 18.51 1
4 Sidabutar, Trevor Lawrence Fre 18.91 2
5 Kodger, Eithan Gardner-Edge 19.21 2
6 Henderson, Thomas Lawrence Fre 19.49 1
7 DeGroot, Tyler Olathe West 19.84 2
8 Pascarelli, Nathan Gardner-Edge 20.24 2
9 Hutchins, Van Lawrence Hig 20.33 1
10 Hudnut, Brayden Olathe North 20.76 2
11 Outka,, Isaac Lawrence Hig 21.47 1
12 Wise, Noah Gardner-Edge 21.71 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sabatini, Elijah Lawrence Fre 44.44 2
2 Carter, Jameson Lawrence Fre 46.59 2
3 DeGroot, Tyler Olathe West 46.83 2
4 Hutchins, Van Lawrence Hig 47.15 2
5 Pascarelli, Nathan Gardner-Edge 47.18 1
6 Midyett, Walt Mill Valley 47.42 1
7 Kodger, Eithan Gardner-Edge 47.43 2
8 Sidabutar, Trevor Lawrence Fre 47.57 2
9 Stonecash, Michael Olathe NW 48.44 2
10 Henderson, Thomas Lawrence Fre 49.07 2
11 Hudnut, Brayden Olathe North 50.65 1
12 Rodger, Ian Gardner-Edge 53.44 1
13 Outka,, Isaac Lawrence Hig 53.87 1
14 Rubio, Josh Gardner-Edge 54.81 1
15 Worku, Abenezer Gardner-Edge 1:00.78 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lawrence Free State High Schoo 'A' 46.54
1) Ennyinnaya, Ebuka 2) Sabatini, Elijah
3) Claassen-Wilson, Logan 4) Schuckman, Hudson
2 Olathe NW 'A' 46.71
3 Olathe North High School 'A' 46.82
1) Gonzalez-Morales, Brandon 2) Riley, Jon
3) Readman, Daniel 4) Williams, James
4 Gardner-Edgerton High School 'A' 47.34
5 Olathe West 'A' 47.45
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Gardner-Edgerton High School 'A' 3:44.67
2 Lawrence Free State High Schoo 'A' 3:48.09
1) Roberts, Jackson 2) Sabatini, Elijah
3) King, Jamie 4) Ennyinnaya, Ebuka
3 Olathe NW 'A' 3:48.67
4 Olathe North High School 'A' 3:55.79
1) Castilla, Jonathan 2) Wayne, Zion
3) Castejon, Matthew 4) Madden, Elijah
5 Olathe West 'A' 3:59.64
6 Mill Valley High School 'A' 4:01.71
7 Lawrence High School 'A' 4:10.32
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Gardner-Edgerton High School 'A' 8:55.89
2 Olathe NW 'A' 9:00.44
3 Mill Valley High School 'A' 9:43.60
1) Gilmore, Jack 2) Uhde, Christian
3) Long, Cameron 4) Atchey, Jonathan
4 Lawrence Free State High Schoo 'A' 9:49.90
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hakim, Elijah Olathe West J5-04.00
2 Sanders, James Olathe NW J5-04.00
3 Hippe, Parker Lawrence Fre J5-04.00
4 Jezek, Jakub Lawrence Fre J5-00.00
4 Ray, Landon Olathe NW J5-00.00
4 Worcester, Broc Mill Valley J5-00.00
7 Richardson, Trent Mill Valley J5-00.00
8 Savage, Nick Olathe NW J5-00.00
9 Holdren, Logan Mill Valley 4-10.00
10 Johnson, Gavin Lawrence Fre 4-08.00
11 Graham, Gage Mill Valley 4-06.00
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Campbell, Jadyn Gardner-Edge J11-06.00
2 Pahls, Ben Gardner-Edge J11-00.00
3 Maelzer, Jacob Olathe NW J10-06.00
4 Gunderson, Connor Gardner-Edge J10-06.00
5 Mcclure, Cole Mill Valley J10-00.00
6 Davis, Mason Mill Valley J10-00.00
7 Chol, Nyoul Olathe North 9-00.00
8 Oberzan, Maddock Lawrence Hig 8-06.00
8 Morrison, Sheppard Lawrence Fre 8-06.00
8 Jordan, Jalen Lawrence Fre 8-06.00
8 Ditto, Elijah Lawrence Fre 8-06.00
12 Kelvington, Jaczin Gardner-Edge 8-00.00
12 Gwartney, Jackson Olathe West 8-00.00
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gunderson, Connor Gardner-Edge 18-04.00
2 Sabatini, Elijah Lawrence Fre 17-09.50
3 Stevanov, Alek Gardner-Edge 17-09.00
4 Gretencord, Kollin Gardner-Edge 17-06.00
5 Wiley, Thomas Olathe West 17-05.25
6 Jordan, Jalen Lawrence Fre 17-02.00
7 Sedo, Sam Lawrence Hig 17-01.00
8 Weaver, Max Olathe NW 16-09.00
9 Mason, Brock Olathe NW 16-06.50
10 Hawkins, Isaac Olathe West 16-00.00
11 Graves, Amarian Mill Valley 15-11.50
12 Wollesen, Brandt Lawrence Hig 15-09.00
13 Rubio, Josh Gardner-Edge 15-03.00
14 Gilbert, Jacob Lawrence Hig 14-08.50
15 Wondrack, Sean Lawrence Hig 14-02.00
16 Giannola, Soren Olathe West 14-01.00
17 Asisian, Monte Lawrence Hig 13-04.50
18 Dye, Braylon Lawrence Hig 12-08.75
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pittman, Isaac Gardner-Edge 35-09.25
2 Stevanov, Alek Gardner-Edge 35-05.25
3 Wiley, Thomas Olathe West 32-06.00
4 Dye, Braylon Lawrence Hig 29-04.50
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Leeper, Nathan Olathe NW 41-02.00 2
2 Griffith, Truman Mill Valley 40-09.00 2
2 Western, DaRell Olathe North 40-09.00 2
4 Duckworth, Trystan Olathe NW 40-04.00 2
5 Valenzuela, Alan Olathe North 37-02.00 2
6 Markos, Kris Gardner-Edge 36-00.00 2
6 Shire, Ian Lawrence Fre 36-00.00 2
8 Newbanks, Reed Olathe NW 35-10.00 2
9 Wilson, Zach Olathe North 35-01.00 2
9 Suderman, Sully Mill Valley 35-01.00 1
11 Sobek, Chris Olathe NW 34-11.00 1
12 Tappan, Cody Olathe West 34-09.00 1
13 Friz, Jackson Olathe NW 34-03.00 2
14 Mora, Legolas Olathe West 34-02.00 2
14 Hyskell, Carson Olathe North 34-02.00 1
16 Childers, Max Lawrence Fre 33-08.00 2
17 Sanders, Bryson Olathe North 33-06.50 2
18 Whittley, Ethan Gardner-Edge 33-04.00 2
19 McClendon, Adam Mill Valley 33-02.00 2
20 Washington, Trey Olathe North 32-04.00 1
21 Rasys, Tyler Lawrence Fre 31-11.00 1
22 Moore, Daniel Olathe West 31-08.00 2
23 Turley, Gabe Gardner-Edge 29-07.00 1
24 Sander, Aiden Gardner-Edge 29-06.00 1
25 Lawrence, Landon Gardner-Edge 27-11.00 1
26 Reimer, Mathew Gardner-Edge 27-07.50 1
27 Van Fleet, Duncan Lawrence Hig 26-04.00 1
28 Rowland, Brayden Lawrence Hig 24-09.00 1
29 Bonnell, Dawson Lawrence Fre 22-08.50 1
30 Cothern, Austin Lawrence Fre 18-10.00 1
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Leeper, Nathan Olathe NW 119-05 2
2 Moore, Daniel Olathe West 118-00 2
3 Duckworth, Trystan Olathe NW 110-10.50 2
4 Turley, Gabe Gardner-Edge 105-08.50 2
5 Lebar, Eric Olathe North 100-07 2
6 Newbanks, Reed Olathe NW 98-05 1
7 McClendon, Adam Mill Valley 98-04.50 2
8 Mora, Legolas Olathe West 96-02.50 1
9 Nguyen, Brendon Olathe North 93-09 2
10 Whittley, Ethan Gardner-Edge 93-04 2
11 Sander, Aiden Gardner-Edge 93-02 2
12 Friz, Jackson Olathe NW 92-10 1
13 Sobek, Chris Olathe NW 90-02.50 2
14 Tappan, Cody Olathe West 88-06 1
15 Childers, Max Lawrence Fre 84-00 2
16 Sanders, Bryson Olathe North 83-08.50 2
17 Markos, Kris Gardner-Edge 82-06 1
18 Oliver, Mason Lawrence Fre 81-10 1
19 Rasys, Tyler Lawrence Fre 81-05 2
20 Kelvington, Jaczin Gardner-Edge 79-09.50 1
21 Suderman, Sully Mill Valley 79-05 1
22 Van Fleet, Duncan Lawrence Hig 74-08 1
23 Griffith, Truman Mill Valley 73-08.50 2
24 Roberts, Ben Lawrence Fre 73-03 1
25 Dugan, Landon Gardner-Edge 65-10.50 1
26 Rowland, Brayden Lawrence Hig 64-10 1
27 Bonnell, Dawson Lawrence Fre 57-06.50 1
28 Cothern, Austin Lawrence Fre 49-06 1
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shire, Ian Lawrence Fre 134-08 2
2 Griffith, Truman Mill Valley 128-10 2
3 Cregg, Cason Lawrence Fre 127-09 2
4 Gatschet, Vincent Olathe West 126-02 2
5 Lees, Takoma Lawrence Fre 123-03 1
6 Whittley, Ethan Gardner-Edge 122-10 2
7 Weaver, Max Olathe NW 122-09 2
8 Oliver, Mason Lawrence Fre 122-04 2
9 McCullom, Jackson Lawrence Fre 119-09 1
10 Suderman, Sully Mill Valley 119-08 2
11 Nguyen, Brendon Olathe North 118-10 1
12 Turley, Gabe Gardner-Edge 118-04 2
13 Kelvington, Jaczin Gardner-Edge 115-05 2
14 Akehurst, Brendan Mill Valley 114-11 2
15 Moore, Blake Gardner-Edge 114-06 1
16 Tappan, Cody Olathe West 112-11 2
17 Seifert, Evan Mill Valley 111-06 2
18 Mendoza, Miguel Gardner-Edge 108-07 2
19 Hollie, Mehkel Lawrence Fre 106-02 1
20 Gilbert, Jacob Lawrence Hig 104-06 1
21 Rugenstein, Nathan Mill Valley 101-01 2
22 Chalasani, Sri Olathe North 99-10 1
23 Viger, Connor Olathe NW 99-03 1
24 Pittenger, Samuel Mill Valley 91-07 1
25 Taylor, David Gardner-Edge 90-03 2
26 Morgan, Jaden Olathe North 87-03 1
27 Lebar, Eric Olathe North 84-06 1
28 Dain, Brock Olathe NW 53-01 1