Clearwater HS Invitational 2021

Clearwater, KS

Athlete Entries


Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gonzalez, Bryant Winfield High School
Schwab, Nick 11.46 Andale High School
Steele, Caleb 11.66 Belle Plaine High School
Lies, Ivan 11.69 Andale High School
Pope, Andin 11.72 Chaparral
Pierce, Lane 11.72 Clearwater High School
Hedrick, Keadyn 11.73 Belle Plaine High School
Boettcher, Dylan 11.86 Circle High School
Wilson, Brendan 11.88 Augusta High School
Jackson, Ely 11.90 Chaparral
Pfeifer, Chase 11.96 Augusta High School
Tate, Montel 11.96 Wellington High School
Smith, Tyrus 12.10 Circle High School
Harmon, Logan 12.18 Winfield High School
Perry, trace 12.19 Circle High School
Hameliton, Caiden 12.26 Wellington High School
King, Dylan 12.29 Clearwater High School
Canup III, Larry 12.35 Clearwater High School
Gallagher, Taegan 12.43 Garden Plain High School
Duncan, Guy 12.46 Classical School of Wichita
Hahn, Trey 12.46 Garden Plain High School
Shields, Jackson 12.50 Mulvane High School
Pauly, Kaden 12.50 Garden Plain High School
Gowdy, Tyler 12.51 Rose Hill High School
Ayers, Morice 12.56 Wellington High School
Kaus, Gage 12.57 Augusta High School
Fuller, Shannon 12.69 Mulvane High School
Shain, Tyson 12.78 Mulvane High School
Campbell, Elias 12.85 Wichita Homeschool
Warren, Seth 13.55 Winfield High School
Von Feldt, Tyler 13.77 Belle Plaine High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Corter, Brendin Circle High School
York, Gavin 15.11 Wellington High School
Cobb, Teagan 15.85 Rose Hill High School
Rowland, Eli 15.99 Andale High School
Johnson, Thomas 16.06 Augusta High School
Ramirez, Julian 16.73 Belle Plaine High School
Pfeifer, Chase 16.73 Augusta High School
Albers, Logan 16.83 Garden Plain High School
Eck, Kelby 17.15 Andale High School
Henry, Dylan 17.33 Rose Hill High School
Rockers, Kade 17.33 Garden Plain High School
Evans, Bryson 17.89 Rose Hill High School
Francis, Jack 17.91 Chaparral
Hastings, Trent 18.00 Clearwater High School
Diaz, David 18.12 Chaparral
Thiel, Trey 18.74 Winfield High School
Atkins, Elijah 18.94 Garden Plain High School
Potucek, Jacksyn 18.95 Andale High School
McClellan, Matthew 19.55 Mulvane High School
Baltzley, Christian 19.56 Mulvane High School
Locke, Dayne 19.82 Augusta High School
Thompson, Connor 20.29 Wellington High School
Brammer, Johnny 21.81 Winfield High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schmidt, Sawyer 4:25.42 Augusta High School
Tarin, Camilo 4:26.18 Winfield High School
Trotter, Zach 4:34.55 Clearwater High School
Labrue, Craig 4:38.65 Winfield High School
Priest, Corban 4:45.19 Winfield High School
Leck, Drew 4:48.27 Rose Hill High School
Hunter, Ian 4:53.17 Circle High School
Shive, Paul 4:54.86 Classical School of Wichita
Winter, Nicholas 4:56.30 Andale High School
Tice, Will 5:06.22 Garden Plain High School
White, Ryker 5:07.61 Augusta High School
Clark, Jacob 5:09.36 Chaparral
Patrick, Logan 5:14.52 Clearwater High School
Johnson, Michael 5:15.11 Augusta High School
Bixenman, Tyler 5:22.58 Circle High School
Barnes, Logan 5:23.40 Andale High School
Henning, Toby 5:24.07 Belle Plaine High School
Lough, Hunter 5:24.14 Wellington High School
Herman, Cooper 5:26.48 Belle Plaine High School
Logan, Blake 5:33.08 Circle High School
Wasinger, Trevin 5:35.36 Garden Plain High School
Irey, Jackson 5:35.88 Wellington High School
Stuhlsatz, Thane 5:38.34 Garden Plain High School
Anderson, Ethan 5:40.40 Rose Hill High School
Booe, Garrett 5:44.26 Mulvane High School
Sanders, Caleb 5:50.79 Wellington High School
Griffie, Owen 6:00.37 Mulvane High School
Garcia, Juan 6:05.00 Chaparral
Waterman, Isaac 6:09.03 Mulvane High School
Wells, Toby 6:22.32 Wichita Homeschool
Adams, Timmy 8:12.98 Chaparral
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dolloff, Jordy Classical School of Wichita
Garver, Daniel Belle Plaine High School
Seck, Nathan 23.02 Andale High School
Beckwith, Trent 23.50 Winfield High School
Schwab, Nick 23.85 Andale High School
Cash, Tanner 23.90 Clearwater High School
Tate, Montel 23.94 Wellington High School
King, Dylan 24.12 Clearwater High School
Steele, Caleb 24.20 Belle Plaine High School
Boettcher, Dylan 24.38 Circle High School
Peck, Ben 24.44 Rose Hill High School
McLaughlin, Luke 24.44 Rose Hill High School
Jackson, Ely 24.52 Chaparral
Hahn, Trey 24.55 Garden Plain High School
Thorson, Benjamin 24.72 Mulvane High School
Albers, Logan 24.85 Garden Plain High School
Christy, Levi 24.94 Belle Plaine High School
Pope, Andin 24.95 Chaparral
Gallagher, Taegan 24.99 Garden Plain High School
Smith, Tyrus 25.10 Circle High School
Parthemer, Caden 25.24 Andale High School
Shields, Jackson 25.27 Mulvane High School
Gowdy, Tyler 25.34 Rose Hill High School
Pierce, Lane 25.48 Clearwater High School
Harmon, Logan 25.56 Winfield High School
Saffell, Zach 25.56 Wellington High School
Taylor, Evan 25.58 Circle High School
Acosta, Armon 25.59 Winfield High School
Hameliton, Caiden 25.64 Wellington High School
Wilson, Brendan 25.74 Augusta High School
Shain, Tyson 26.18 Mulvane High School
Campbell, Elias 26.44 Wichita Homeschool
Kaus, Gage 26.49 Augusta High School
Meckel, Ryan 27.02 Augusta High School
Logan, Tj 29.57 Classical School of Wichita
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vallejo, Isaiah Circle High School
Warren, Seth Winfield High School
Brammer, Johnny Winfield High School
York, Gavin 40.82 Wellington High School
Rowland, Eli 42.65 Andale High School
Seiler, Matthew 42.98 Andale High School
Cobb, Teagan 43.51 Rose Hill High School
Francis, Jack 43.65 Chaparral
Daerr, Tranden 44.50 Garden Plain High School
Johnson, Thomas 44.69 Augusta High School
Thiel, Trey 45.17 Winfield High School
Albers, Logan 45.47 Garden Plain High School
Eck, Kelby 45.74 Andale High School
Ramirez, Julian 45.74 Belle Plaine High School
Kochick, Kale 46.58 Rose Hill High School
Baltzley, Christian 46.93 Mulvane High School
Atkins, Elijah 48.35 Garden Plain High School
Dolloff, Jordy 48.56 Classical School of Wichita
McClellan, Matthew 49.83 Mulvane High School
Diaz, David 49.91 Chaparral
Thompson, Connor 50.09 Wellington High School
Corter, Brendin 52.51 Circle High School
Locke, Blayke 54.62 Augusta High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Waterman, Isaac Mulvane High School
Young, Marcus Circle High School
Priest, Corban 10:13.41 Winfield High School
Hunter, Ian 10:27.28 Circle High School
Ohlde, Colton 10:48.74 Clearwater High School
Dietrich, Chris 11:04.82 Mulvane High School
Barnes, Logan 11:11.24 Andale High School
Smith, Cade 11:25.30 Clearwater High School
White, Ryker 11:29.41 Augusta High School
Winzer, Brendan 11:34.40 Augusta High School
Winter, Nicholas 11:43.65 Andale High School
Parkey, Camden 11:51.68 Wellington High School
Shive, Paul 11:52.32 Classical School of Wichita
Daerr, Teagen 12:07.13 Garden Plain High School
Anderson, Ethan 12:30.01 Rose Hill High School
Haydock, Kamon 12:30.40 Chaparral
Eggleston, Matthew 12:31.97 Mulvane High School
Stuhlsatz, Thane 12:39.54 Garden Plain High School
Bacon, Ryan 12:55.22 Wellington High School
Henning, Toby 12:59.60 Belle Plaine High School
Davidson, Cody 13:00.00 Chaparral
Gordon, Gabe 13:22.28 Garden Plain High School
Anthony, Dawson 13:30.00 Chaparral
Schmidt, Sawyer 9:53.37 Augusta High School
Labrue, Craig 9:59.10 Winfield High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ayers, Morice Wellington High School
Duncan, Guy Classical School of Wichita
Hess, Kalib 1:00.00 Chaparral
Neeley, Cole 1:00.22 Augusta High School
Taylor, Evan 1:00.33 Circle High School
Routh, Easton 1:07.0 Augusta High School
Stone, Tyler 1:07.50 Belle Plaine High School
Lopez, Jaren 1:11.75 Belle Plaine High School
Seck, Nathan 52.18 Andale High School
Rex, Arden 53.47 Garden Plain High School
Swartz, Jackson 54.65 Chaparral
Duncan, Jacob 55.30 Mulvane High School
Peck, Ben 55.49 Rose Hill High School
Parthemer, Cody 55.95 Andale High School
Prosser, Gage 56.15 Andale High School
Woods, Korbin 56.29 Rose Hill High School
Hahn, Trey 56.45 Garden Plain High School
Ybarra, Chilson 56.84 Wellington High School
Korte, McCoy 56.97 Rose Hill High School
Clark, Austin 57.00 Chaparral
Thorson, Benjamin 57.01 Mulvane High School
Saffell, Zach 57.35 Wellington High School
Lambert, Buddy 57.50h Clearwater High School
Gallagher, Taegan 57.63 Garden Plain High School
Brown, Jaden 58.02 Winfield High School
Logan, Tj 58.43 Classical School of Wichita
Perry, trace 58.85 Circle High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 44.86 Andale High School
Relay Team A 45.60 Circle High School
Relay Team A 45.74 Clearwater High School
Relay Team A 46.40h Chaparral
Relay Team A 46.46 Wellington High School
Relay Team A 46.57 Rose Hill High School
Relay Team A 47.11 Mulvane High School
Relay Team A 47.31 Winfield High School
Relay Team A 47.51 Augusta High School
Relay Team A 47.88 Belle Plaine High School
Relay Team A 48.20 Garden Plain High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:37.21 Andale High School
Relay Team A 3:37.24 Clearwater High School
Relay Team A 3:38.71 Rose Hill High School
Relay Team A 3:42.72 Garden Plain High School
Relay Team A 3:44.81 Chaparral
Relay Team A 3:47.50 Circle High School
Relay Team A 3:48.03 Mulvane High School
Relay Team A 3:52.50 Winfield High School
Relay Team A 3:52.55 Wellington High School
Relay Team A 4:02.96 Belle Plaine High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 9:00.52 Garden Plain High School
Relay Team A 9:00.72 Clearwater High School
Relay Team A 9:02.08 Rose Hill High School
Relay Team A 9:10.00 Winfield High School
Relay Team A 9:10.02 Andale High School
Relay Team A 9:15.70 Augusta High School
Relay Team A 9:19.41 Mulvane High School
Relay Team A 9:36.75 Chaparral
Relay Team A 9:41.98 Circle High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Logan, Blake Circle High School
Tarin, Camilo 2:00.94 Winfield High School
Trotter, Zach 2:02.50 Clearwater High School
Leck, Drew 2:04.43 Rose Hill High School
Winter, Zach 2:07.54 Andale High School
Seiter, Mason 2:09.56 Clearwater High School
Scheer, Travis 2:09.85 Garden Plain High School
Shive, Paul 2:12.23 Classical School of Wichita
Wasinger, Trevin 2:15.24 Garden Plain High School
Bowlby, Joey 2:15.40 Winfield High School
Salazar, Victor 2:16.06 Mulvane High School
Dieter, Jacob 2:17.0 Augusta High School
Clark, Jacob 2:17.22 Chaparral
Bixenman, Tyler 2:17.43 Circle High School
Clark, Austin 2:17.47 Chaparral
Aouad, Eli 2:17.84 Andale High School
Johnson, Michael 2:18.65 Augusta High School
Ybarra, Chilson 2:20.73 Wellington High School
Meecham, Drew 2:21.46 Chaparral
Herman, Cooper 2:21.53 Belle Plaine High School
Korte, McCoy 2:22.28 Rose Hill High School
Broadbent, Aiden 2:22.97 Augusta High School
Koehler, Chase 2:29.40 Wellington High School
Woods, Korbin 2:30.61 Rose Hill High School
Walker, Connor 2:31.76 Wellington High School
Franklin, Nyle 2:34.65 Winfield High School
Daerr, Teagen 2:36.51 Garden Plain High School
Young, Marcus 2:36.89 Circle High School
Booe, Garrett 2:38.00 Mulvane High School
Wells, Toby 2:38.90 Wichita Homeschool
Nolan, Chance 2:39.44 Mulvane High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Discus 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rex, Arden 148-6 Garden Plain High School
Dreiling, Tyler 147-6 Garden Plain High School
Nash, Chase 143-2 Mulvane High School
Marx, Riley 130-9 Andale High School
Tice, Will 130-7 Garden Plain High School
Ables, Chris 127-11 Mulvane High School
Kerschen, Beau 127-8.25 Andale High School
Fehrman, Kenny 125-1 Wellington High School
Helget, Peyton 122-10 Rose Hill High School
Pope, Andin 121-5 Chaparral
Gibbs, Brett 120-4.5 Clearwater High School
Kiser, Tyler 120-0 Rose Hill High School
Smith, Canon 118-4.5 Mulvane High School
Williams, Holt 116-8 Augusta High School
Kochick, Kale 114-0 Rose Hill High School
Angle, Jackson 109-6 Winfield High School
Creswell, Jacob 106-5 Andale High School
Stanyer, Noah 105-0 Circle High School
Husselman, Caleb 104-2 Augusta High School
Wright, Hagen 102-4 Wellington High School
Tien, Andrew 96-8 Circle High School
Lawrence, Maverick 96-0 Clearwater High School
Greenlee, Trey 94-11 Wellington High School
Allred, Will 93-10 Clearwater High School
Diaz, David 90-4 Chaparral
Schoenthaler, Robert 89-6 Circle High School
Routh, Easton 83-9 Augusta High School
Farris, Eli 83-9 Belle Plaine High School
Bruce, Tanner 78-10 Winfield High School
Lopez, Jaren 54-0 Belle Plaine High School
Brammer, Alejandro 49-10 Winfield High School
Von Feldt, Tyler 12-4 Belle Plaine High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys High Jump 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wagner, Carter 6-2.75 Rose Hill High School
Dreiling, Tyler 6-0 Garden Plain High School
Haukap, Jack 6-0 Garden Plain High School
Landers, Easton 6-0 Andale High School
Swartz, Jackson 6-0 Chaparral
Vallejo, Isaiah 5-8 Circle High School
Henry, Dylan 5-8 Rose Hill High School
Acosta, Armon 5-8 Winfield High School
Stierwalt, Jaden 5-6 Garden Plain High School
Kile, Dayton 5-6 Clearwater High School
Thiel, Trey 5-6 Winfield High School
Washington, Julian 5-6 Winfield High School
Deschner, Wes 5-6 Andale High School
Vornauf, Raef 5-6 Chaparral
Walter, Jacob 5-4 Clearwater High School
Winter, Nicholas 5-4 Andale High School
Funke, Garrett 5-2 Rose Hill High School
Lack, Langdon 5-0 Wellington High School
Brockman, Aidan 4-10 Clearwater High School
Barton, Jace Wellington High School
Ayers, Morice Wellington High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Javelin 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rex, Arden 187-11.5 Garden Plain High School
Marx, Riley 174-8.5 Andale High School
Kiser, Tyler 162-8.75 Rose Hill High School
Tice, Will 161-2 Garden Plain High School
Cash, Tanner 159-4 Clearwater High School
Heinz, Colby 152-7 Rose Hill High School
Ables, Chris 145-8 Mulvane High School
Nash, Chase 143-7 Mulvane High School
Helget, Peyton 140-3 Rose Hill High School
Hastings, Trent 140-0 Clearwater High School
Creswell, Jacob 135-2 Andale High School
Washington, Julian 129-6 Winfield High School
Williams, Holt 128-9 Augusta High School
Rusk, Trace 128-9 Wellington High School
Meyer, Jonah 127-0 Andale High School
Hillman, Luke 123-4 Garden Plain High School
Haslett, Jackson 120-7 Clearwater High School
Jackson, Ely 119-0 Chaparral
Rose, Rylan 117-4 Circle High School
Blake, Carsen 114-9 Mulvane High School
Greenlee, Trey 104-0 Wellington High School
Wright, Garrick 103-10 Circle High School
Tien, Andrew 102-0 Circle High School
Garver, Daniel 101-5 Belle Plaine High School
Clark, Austin 99-6 Chaparral
Routh, Easton 92-3 Augusta High School
Helpingstine, Andrew 89-3 Wellington High School
Farris, Eli 82-8 Belle Plaine High School
Gonzalez, Bryant 82-3 Winfield High School
Brammer, Johnny 66-7 Winfield High School
Stone, Tyler 58-6 Belle Plaine High School
Adams, Timmy 55-10 Chaparral
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Long Jump 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Seck, Nathan 22-7.5 Andale High School
Beckwith, Trent 20-1 Winfield High School
Evans, Bryson 19-8 Rose Hill High School
Tate, Montel 19-6.25 Wellington High School
Mcgregor, Noah 19-4.5 Garden Plain High School
Prosser, Gage 19-2.5 Andale High School
Eck, Kelby 19-0.5 Andale High School
Krahn, Connor 19-0 Circle High School
Rusk, Trace 18-11.5 Wellington High School
Vornauf, Raef 18-10 Chaparral
Wagner, Carter 18-9 Rose Hill High School
Henry, Dylan 18-8.25 Rose Hill High School
Wasinger, Trevin 18-6.5 Garden Plain High School
Steele, Caleb 18-6.5 Belle Plaine High School
Atkins, Elijah 18-5 Garden Plain High School
Logan, Tj 18-4.25 Classical School of Wichita
Washington, Julian 18-4 Winfield High School
Duncan, Guy 18-2.75 Classical School of Wichita
Swartz, Jackson 17-9 Chaparral
Barton, Jace 17-8.5 Wellington High School
Acosta, Armon 17-8 Winfield High School
Walter, Jacob 17-5.5 Clearwater High School
Fuller, Maurice 17-3.25 Mulvane High School
Hedrick, Keadyn 17-3 Belle Plaine High School
Campbell, Elias 17-2 Wichita Homeschool
Kaus, Gage 17-1 Augusta High School
Christy, Levi 16-6.25 Belle Plaine High School
Price, Sam 16-4.5 Augusta High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Pole Vault 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rockers, Kade 11-6 Garden Plain High School
Smith, Garrett 11-0 Winfield High School
Green, Colin 10-9 Wellington High School
Baltzley, Christian 10-6 Mulvane High School
Spexarth, John 10-6 Andale High School
Harmon, Logan 9-6 Winfield High School
Koehler, Chase 9-0 Wellington High School
Bevan, Braeden 8-0 Wellington High School
Ferry, Layne 8-0 Andale High School
Pauly, Kaden 7-6 Garden Plain High School
Haukap, Collin 7-6 Garden Plain High School
Hennes, Rocky 7-0 Clearwater High School
Warren, Seth 7-0 Winfield High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Shot Put 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Haukap, Jack 54-2 Garden Plain High School
Fehrman, Kenny 49-7 Wellington High School
Hanning, Chance 49-2 Rose Hill High School
Angle, Jackson 47-3.5 Winfield High School
Gibbs, Brett 45-6.75 Clearwater High School
Williams, Holt 43-8 Augusta High School
Kiser, Tyler 43-7 Rose Hill High School
Kerschen, Beau 42-11.75 Andale High School
McCaskill, Garrett 42-4 Andale High School
Helget, Peyton 41-8.5 Rose Hill High School
Wright, Hagen 40-0.25 Wellington High School
Hillman, Luke 39-11 Garden Plain High School
Schmidt, Trevor 39-2.75 Garden Plain High School
Ables, Chris 38-11 Mulvane High School
Torres, Antonio 38-9.5 Andale High School
Rose, Rylan 38-3 Circle High School
Wright, Garrick 37-0 Circle High School
Volkman, Nate 37-0 Augusta High School
Smith, Canon 37-0 Mulvane High School
Taylor, Dylan 36-6 Circle High School
Husselman, Caleb 35-0 Augusta High School
Farris, Eli 34-2 Belle Plaine High School
Allred, Will 33-11 Clearwater High School
Haslett, Jackson 31-9.75 Clearwater High School
Helpingstine, Andrew 30-6.5 Wellington High School
Bruce, Tanner 29-3 Winfield High School
Garver, Daniel 28-2.5 Belle Plaine High School
Lopez, Jaren 26-9 Belle Plaine High School
Brammer, Alejandro 20-9 Winfield High School
Blake, Carsen Mulvane High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Triple Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mcgregor, Noah 40-9.75 Garden Plain High School
Wagner, Carter 40-7.5 Rose Hill High School
Martin, Tate 40-6 Clearwater High School
Hillman, Luke 39-6 Garden Plain High School
Scheer, Travis 39-3 Garden Plain High School
Beckwith, Trent 38-4 Winfield High School
Hastings, Trent 38-0.5 Clearwater High School
Meyer, Jonah 37-6.5 Andale High School
Clark, Jacob 37-0.5 Chaparral
Krahn, Connor 36-10.5 Circle High School
Retter, Chase 36-4 Andale High School
Henry, Dylan 35-10 Rose Hill High School
Dolloff, Jordy 35-4 Classical School of Wichita
Fuller, Maurice 34-6.75 Mulvane High School
Funke, Garrett 34-4 Rose Hill High School
Fuller, Shannon 33-7.25 Mulvane High School
Logan, Tj Classical School of Wichita
Duncan, Guy Classical School of Wichita
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hammond, Brooke 12.23 Garden Plain High School
Cook, Kimalee 12.25 Circle High School
Dare, Kate 12.75 Rose Hill High School
Thompson, Haidyn 13.02 Garden Plain High School
Baker, Rylie 13.03 Rose Hill High School
Bakker, Lexy 13.16 Garden Plain High School
Winter, Camryn 13.16 Andale High School
Glover, Sadie 13.28 Wellington High School
Shire, Gracie 13.58 Winfield High School
Humig, Brighton 13.58 Circle High School
Ross, Anna 13.67 Winfield High School
Reichenberger, Kami 13.80 Wellington High School
Walker, Adrian 13.91 Augusta High School
Christy, Kendal 13.92 Belle Plaine High School
Meecham, Grace 13.94 Chaparral
Riedel, Avery 14.10 Augusta High School
Millege, Katey 14.11 Clearwater High School
Kastens, Emmery 14.16 Chaparral
Zeka, Whitney 14.64 Wellington High School
Hollis, Kourtney 14.79 Belle Plaine High School
Hostetler, Veronica 15.20 Chaparral
Johnson, Kaelyn 15.23 Winfield High School
Winzer, Catryna 15.47 Augusta High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McCauley, Kinsley Winfield High School
Francis, Sophie 15.34 Chaparral
Cullens, Annalisa 15.50 Wellington High School
Catlin, Allison 15.63 Garden Plain High School
Kerschen, Cali 15.99 Andale High School
Rowland, Grace 16.45 Andale High School
Thomison, Aubrie 16.70 Rose Hill High School
Francis, Tipton 16.91 Chaparral
Hill, Auburn 16.93 Chaparral
Puetz, Celia 17.33 Garden Plain High School
Wooten, Lexi 19.23 Rose Hill High School
Lopez, Tatayonna 19.29 Winfield High School
Cotham, Sydnee 19.64 Clearwater High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Flaming, Grace Circle High School
Puetz, Sydney 5:49.93 Garden Plain High School
Myers, Kayli 5:50.51 Winfield High School
Bertholf, Elly 5:54.17 Winfield High School
Smith, Reagan 5:59.44 Garden Plain High School
Benavides, Gracelynn 6:03.65 Winfield High School
Struble, Alexia 6:08.14 Rose Hill High School
Layton, Maria 6:11.76 Andale High School
Marshall, Alexa 6:12.51 Rose Hill High School
Houghtaling, Kayla 6:17.85 Augusta High School
Levings, Maddison 6:21.12 Augusta High School
Edgerle, Lyric 6:23.82 Circle High School
Herod, Elliot 6:26.42 Rose Hill High School
Hedrick, Kya 6:28.92 Belle Plaine High School
Unruh, Alison 6:32.84 Circle High School
Stahl, Anna 6:46.90 Mulvane High School
Freeman, Abbey 6:47.00 Clearwater High School
Gooch, Leah 7:09.33 Belle Plaine High School
Laing, Emilee 8:07.29 Augusta High School
Potter, Kayla 8:41.16 Belle Plaine High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Humig, Brighton Circle High School
Cook, Kimalee 25.27 Circle High School
Hammond, Brooke 25.74 Garden Plain High School
Francis, Sophie 26.09 Chaparral
Thompson, Haidyn 26.91 Garden Plain High School
Dare, Kate 27.19 Rose Hill High School
Baker, Rylie 27.77 Rose Hill High School
Shire, Gracie 28.44 Winfield High School
Hansen, Amber 28.89 Mulvane High School
Kastens, Emmery 29.00 Chaparral
Reichenberger, Betsy 29.00 Andale High School
Streit, Laurel 29.17 Clearwater High School
Stuhlsatz, Ryleigh 29.28 Garden Plain High School
Millege, Katey 29.78 Clearwater High School
Riedel, Avery 30.08 Augusta High School
Evans, Hope 30.42 Winfield High School
Cash, Stormy 31.50 Chaparral
Shook, Macie 32.26 Belle Plaine High School
Toon, Jessie 32.36 Winfield High School
Heck, Malena 33.25 Mulvane High School
Winzer, Catryna 33.48 Augusta High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McCauley, Kinsley Winfield High School
Barnes, Samantha 1:01.37 Circle High School
Lopez, Tatayonna 1:13.04 Winfield High School
Catlin, Allison 48.04 Garden Plain High School
Eck, Lainee 48.63 Andale High School
Kerschen, Cali 48.97 Andale High School
Thomison, Aubrie 49.96 Rose Hill High School
Cullens, Annalisa 50.44 Wellington High School
Rowland, Grace 51.07 Andale High School
Puetz, Celia 51.31 Garden Plain High School
Hill, Auburn 52.00 Chaparral
Wooten, Lexi 52.88 Rose Hill High School
Reichenberger, Kami 54.13 Wellington High School
Francis, Tipton 54.43 Chaparral
Struble, Gillian 58.59 Chaparral
Cotham, Sydnee 59.00 Clearwater High School
Lorenc, Sophia 59.57 Clearwater High School
Goyer, Gracie 59.60 Winfield High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mitchell, Alyssa Circle High School
Bertholf, Elly 12:40.70 Winfield High School
Myers, Kayli 12:45.97 Winfield High School
Marshall, Alexa 13:20.15 Rose Hill High School
Struble, Alexia 13:46.09 Rose Hill High School
Hedrick, Kya 13:54.00 Belle Plaine High School
Herod, Elliot 13:56.21 Rose Hill High School
Clark, Miranda 14:08.69 Mulvane High School
Devine, Georgia 14:29.94 Circle High School
Aimes, Electra 14:31.28 Clearwater High School
Otto, Sophia 14:50.62 Augusta High School
Unruh, Alison 15:08.91 Circle High School
Schill, Avery 15:57.80 Clearwater High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hansen, Amber 1:03.30 Mulvane High School
Trotter, Hayley 1:03.60 Clearwater High School
Streit, Laurel 1:04.59 Clearwater High School
Schrandt, Maddie 1:04.61 Andale High School
Puetz, Alli 1:04.80 Garden Plain High School
Devine, Addie 1:06.80 Circle High School
Anderson, Maycee 1:07.74 Augusta High School
Ross, Anna 1:07.81 Winfield High School
Cullens, Isabelle 1:08.98 Wellington High School
Bilhimer, Mahalee 1:09.01 Rose Hill High School
Rockley, Jillian 1:09.31 Rose Hill High School
Amutxastegi, Enara 1:10.21 Chaparral
Berlin, Brooke 1:10.76 Clearwater High School
Barger, Dayleigh 1:11.47 Rose Hill High School
Evans, Hope 1:11.88 Winfield High School
Brogan, Brooke 1:12.72 Winfield High School
Haydock, Kenzie 1:14.98 Chaparral
Hunter, Rebecca 1:15.00 Chaparral
Heck, Malena 1:18.63 Mulvane High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 51.68 Andale High School
Relay Team A 52.22 Rose Hill High School
Relay Team A 52.27 Garden Plain High School
Relay Team A 52.89 Circle High School
Relay Team A 53.94 Chaparral
Relay Team A 57.24 Winfield High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:22.76 Andale High School
Relay Team A 4:23.77 Clearwater High School
Relay Team A 4:24.10 Garden Plain High School
Relay Team A 4:29.92 Rose Hill High School
Relay Team A 4:30.53 Mulvane High School
Relay Team A 4:33.64 Circle High School
Relay Team A 4:37.46 Chaparral
Relay Team A 4:45.55 Winfield High School
Relay Team A 5:50.69 Belle Plaine High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 11:02.48 Mulvane High School
Relay Team A 11:18.94 Circle High School
Relay Team A 11:24.62 Andale High School
Relay Team A 11:34.84 Rose Hill High School
Relay Team A 11:50.00 Winfield High School
Relay Team A 12:24.64 Clearwater High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stahl, Anna Mulvane High School
Flaming, Grace Circle High School
Potter, Kayla Belle Plaine High School
Bilhimer, Mahalee Rose Hill High School
Ott, Lyla Circle High School
Cullens, Isabelle Wellington High School
Trotter, Hayley 2:24.36 Clearwater High School
Choriego, Rebekah 2:32.82 Circle High School
Meyer, Anastasia 2:32.84 Andale High School
Benavides, Gracelynn 2:33.71 Winfield High School
Eslinger, Chloe 2:37.05 Chaparral
Puetz, Sydney 2:38.56 Garden Plain High School
Williams , Campbell 2:42.52 Mulvane High School
Sisk, Sophia 2:44.89 Winfield High School
Smith, Reagan 2:48.29 Garden Plain High School
Gage, Michelle 2:48.73 Andale High School
Hamm, Delaney 2:48.84 Mulvane High School
Wegerer, Kelli 2:52.98 Andale High School
Houghtaling, Kayla 2:53.60 Augusta High School
Kuehn, Mia 2:55.14 Rose Hill High School
Turner, Lauryn 2:55.89 Winfield High School
Hanes, Ava 3:00.00h Clearwater High School
Clevenger, Camryn 3:16.64 Clearwater High School
Gates, Faith 3:24.78 Chaparral
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Discus 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fairchild, Katelyn 135-7 Andale High School
Fairchild, Mckenzie 133-8 Andale High School
Marx, Samantha 116-0 Andale High School
Dooley, Naomi 105-0 Garden Plain High School
Young, Alyssa 96-10 Mulvane High School
Peters, Mason 92-9 Winfield High School
Woodrome, Zoe 90-4 Rose Hill High School
Zoglman, Molly 89-2 Garden Plain High School
Green, Adrianna 87-11 Rose Hill High School
Westmorland, Kadence 81-8 Wellington High School
Dennison, Delaynie 80-10 Circle High School
Holt, Courtney 80-3.5 Circle High School
Mull, Jessica 79-11 Winfield High School
Larraga, Bella 79-3 Mulvane High School
Milledge, Cierra 74-10 Mulvane High School
Dennison, Kylie 73-6 Circle High School
Young, Auroa 70-5 Wellington High School
Natvig, Madeline 68-9 Augusta High School
Parsons, Madi 66-4 Winfield High School
Scott, Sydney 65-0 Augusta High School
Smith, Karlee 63-9 Augusta High School
Bevan, Breegan 51-6 Wellington High School
Bass, Abbie 49-2 Belle Plaine High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls High Jump 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Swartz, Matte 5-6 Chaparral
Whistler, Addy 5-4 Mulvane High School
Horsch, Lexi 5-2 Andale High School
Zoglman, Madysen 5-1 Garden Plain High School
Smith, Sophie 5-0 Garden Plain High School
Page, Lanie 5-0 Rose Hill High School
Lill, Carlee 5-0 Clearwater High School
Glover, Sadie 4-10 Wellington High School
Berlin, Brooke 4-8 Clearwater High School
McCauley, Kinsley 4-8 Winfield High School
Zeka, Whitney 4-8 Wellington High School
Lorenc, Sophia 4-6 Clearwater High School
Rockley, Jillian 4-4 Rose Hill High School
Brundege, Emily 4-4 Augusta High School
Lopez, Tatayonna 4-4 Winfield High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Javelin 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fairchild, Katelyn 171-7.5 Andale High School
Fairchild, Mckenzie 148-9 Andale High School
Marx, Samantha 142-8 Andale High School
Dooley, Naomi 111-6 Garden Plain High School
Zoglman, Madysen 102-1 Garden Plain High School
Larraga, Bella 98-6 Mulvane High School
Mull, Jessica 97-8.25 Winfield High School
Young, Alyssa 96-7 Mulvane High School
Puetz, Alli 96-6 Garden Plain High School
Clift, Lexi 95-6 Wellington High School
Green, Adrianna 94-5 Rose Hill High School
Thrush, Haley 92-9.5 Rose Hill High School
Allen, Brantlee 85-1 Mulvane High School
Holt, Courtney 81-7 Circle High School
Thrush, Mackenzie 77-10 Rose Hill High School
Gates, Faith 76-1 Chaparral
Peters, Mason 74-4 Winfield High School
Kern, Emma 73-3 Circle High School
Natvig, Madeline 73-3 Augusta High School
Clevenger, Camryn 68-7 Clearwater High School
Dennison, Delaynie 68-0 Circle High School
Carrell, Kyra 67-7 Augusta High School
Parsons, Madi 67-6 Winfield High School
Scott, Sydney 65-2 Augusta High School
Calbalquinto, Kenoi 57-6 Wellington High School
Hunter, Rebecca 56-11 Chaparral
Bass, Abbie 38-7 Belle Plaine High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Long Jump 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Anderson, Maycee 17-1.5 Augusta High School
Thrush, Haley 16-1.5 Rose Hill High School
Glover, Sadie 15-9.75 Wellington High School
Whistler, Addy 15-8.75 Mulvane High School
Cullens, Isabelle 15-7 Wellington High School
Reichenberger, Betsy 15-5.75 Andale High School
Rowland, Grace 15-4.5 Andale High School
Thompson, Haidyn 14-10.75 Garden Plain High School
Humig, Brighton 14-10.25 Circle High School
Christy, Kendal 14-10 Belle Plaine High School
Zeka, Whitney 14-8 Wellington High School
Smith, Sophie 14-7.75 Garden Plain High School
Winter, Camryn 14-5.25 Andale High School
Bilhimer, Mahalee 14-4 Rose Hill High School
Chace, Shaylin 14-1 Circle High School
Page, Lanie 14-1 Rose Hill High School
Stiles, Jericka 13-4.75 Mulvane High School
Borg, Haleigh 13-2 Circle High School
Hollis, Kourtney 13-0.75 Belle Plaine High School
Johnson, Kaelyn 12-9.5 Winfield High School
Amutxastegi, Enara 12-9 Chaparral
Holdt, Lanni 12-2.5 Chaparral
Gooch, Leah 12-0.75 Belle Plaine High School
Meecham, Grace 11-6.75 Chaparral
Gooch, Kalea 11-5.5 Clearwater High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Pole Vault 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rose Gorges, Christa 9-8 Garden Plain High School
Anderson, Maycee 8-9 Augusta High School
Cutler, JoJo 8-6 Andale High School
Puetz, Sydney 8-0 Garden Plain High School
Stuhlsatz, Ryleigh 8-0 Garden Plain High School
Rowland, Grace 7-2 Andale High School
Lorenc, Sophia 7-0 Clearwater High School
Sisk, Sophia 6-11.75 Winfield High School
McCune, Sophia 6-9 Circle High School
Brogan, Brooke 6-2 Winfield High School
Mora, Natalie 5-6 Clearwater High School
Cotham, Sydnee 5-6 Clearwater High School
Bonnell, Joscalyne Winfield High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Shot Put 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fairchild, Katelyn 43-1.25 Andale High School
Fairchild, Mckenzie 41-10.75 Andale High School
Puetz, Celia 36-3.5 Garden Plain High School
Puetz, Alli 35-0.5 Garden Plain High School
Marx, Samantha 33-11.25 Andale High School
Young, Alyssa 33-10.25 Mulvane High School
Zoglman, Molly 30-2.25 Garden Plain High School
Thomison, Aubrie 30-2 Rose Hill High School
Daniel, Lucy 28-6.5 Mulvane High School
Carrell, Kyra 28-5 Augusta High School
Green, Navaeh 28-1.5 Winfield High School
Larraga, Bella 28-0 Mulvane High School
Dennison, Delaynie 27-10 Circle High School
Cravens, Jayan 27-8 Rose Hill High School
Dennison, Kylie 27-6 Circle High School
Holt, Courtney 26-8 Circle High School
Page, Brooklyne 26-3 Rose Hill High School
Westmorland, Kadence 25-4.5 Wellington High School
Young, Auroa 22-3.5 Wellington High School
Bass, Abbie 19-7.5 Belle Plaine High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Triple Jump 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Sophie 34-4.5 Garden Plain High School
Schrandt, Maddie 33-8.5 Andale High School
Thrush, Haley 33-8 Rose Hill High School
Cullens, Isabelle 33-3.25 Wellington High School
Swartz, Matte 32-2.75 Chaparral
Lill, Carlee 32-0.5 Clearwater High School
Puetz, Sydney 31-7 Garden Plain High School
Wegerer, Kelli 31-4.75 Andale High School
Francis, Tipton 31-1.5 Chaparral
Christy, Kendal 31-0 Belle Plaine High School
Kuehn, Mia 30-8.25 Rose Hill High School
Barger, Dayleigh 30-5.5 Rose Hill High School
Hollis, Kourtney 29-10 Belle Plaine High School
Robinson, Tiffanie 29-0 Mulvane High School
Haydock, Kenzie 28-0 Chaparral
Johnson, Kaelyn 27-11 Winfield High School
Chace, Shaylin 27-9 Circle High School
Borg, Haleigh 26-11.5 Circle High School
Shook, Macie 25-0.5 Belle Plaine High School
Back to Top