Loading
Ohio MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
MVL All Star Invitational ***MVL Only*** 2020
Sep 15, 2020
Piqua Country Club - Piqua, OH
,
Hosted by
Piqua
Timing/Results
FinishTiming
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Athlete Entries
Sort By
Seed
Name
Team
Select an Event
All Events
Boys
Girls
Boys
66 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Mccord, Kyle
Troy
Orchard, Kyle
Xenia
Smith, Brodi
Fairborn
Gambrell, Cooper
Troy
Murray, Allan
16:20.00
Tippecanoe
Prenger, Ben
16:35.10
Tippecanoe
Campbell, Nolan
16:39.40
Piqua
Lovitt, Josh
16:40.68
Troy
Owen, Gannon
16:48.34
Tippecanoe
Brown, Trenton
16:48.36
Tippecanoe
Taylor, Dylan
17:07.10
Tippecanoe
Tolle, Kalib
17:15.90
Tippecanoe
Schaefer, Will
17:16.23
Troy
Lyons, Michael
17:17.32
Tippecanoe
Spayde, Matthew
17:23.50
Troy
Hinds, Paul
17:27.80
Piqua
Underwood, Brayden
17:28.90
Tippecanoe
Hutchinson, Gavin
17:29.60
Troy
Stevens, Gabriel
17:31.67
Greenville
Musser, Gavin
17:33.60
Sidney
Eisele, Lucas
17:34.30
West Carrollton
Watson, Jacob
17:39.96
Greenville
Shaffer, Seth
18:00.50
Greenville
Plaisier, Luke
18:04.30
Troy
Hoying, Grant
18:06.00
Sidney
Murray, Elliot
18:07.20
Tippecanoe
McCaffrey, Patrick
18:08.00
Tippecanoe
Tangeman, Aidan
18:19.10
Sidney
Furman, Jesse
18:20.40
Piqua
D Rammel, Luke
18:21.40
Greenville
Wiles, Caven
18:25.46
Piqua
Collins, Isaiah
18:25.50
Fairborn
Stueve, Charlie
18:39.40
Tippecanoe
Clingner, Logan
18:41.20
Fairborn
Stevens, Noah
18:43.10
Greenville
Lingerfelft, Sam
18:43.20
Fairborn
Barr, Cael
18:53.78
Piqua
Brunswick, Ben
19:00.40
Tippecanoe
Brush, Connor
19:10.80
Piqua
Huber, Addison
19:10.80
Tippecanoe
Wyant, Jack
19:14.86
Tippecanoe
Huber, Ben
19:15.90
Tippecanoe
Hartman, Leo
19:21.12
Tippecanoe
Hudepohl, Jacob
19:24.10
West Carrollton
Hays, Joel
19:29.05
Greenville
Adams, Chase
19:40.50
West Carrollton
Marshall, James
19:41.60
Troy
Hicks, Austin
19:43.90
Fairborn
Curns, Danny
19:49.50
Fairborn
Ostrowske, Dj
19:57.00
Fairborn
Ruiz, Vincent
19:57.20
Sidney
Clark, Isaac
20:07.59
Tippecanoe
Bonifas, Andrew
20:25.80
Sidney
Scarborough, Reed
20:27.10
Xenia
Grise, Tommy
20:28.19
Piqua
Kellner, Anthony
20:34.10
Sidney
Shaffer, Ashton
20:57.79
Greenville
Fisher, Keaton
21:23.70
Sidney
Sorio, Zach
21:28.83
West Carrollton
Taylor, Jordan
22:15.90
Fairborn
Caskey, Hayden
22:37.60
West Carrollton
Schubert, Austin
22:49.38
Xenia
Feathers, Xavier
22:53.80
Xenia
Goulet, Jaxon
23:07.50
West Carrollton
Scearce, Bradley
23:22.40
West Carrollton
Bell, Javen
26:47.50
West Carrollton
Back to Top
Girls
72 entries
Athlete
Seed
Team
Lovelace, Macy
West Carrollton
Kyle, Ashley
Troy
Unger, Allison
Troy
Van Pelt, Karmyni
Fairborn
Nosker, Ashleigh
Troy
Enneking, Kara
Troy
Fleming, Emily
Sidney
Kennett, Emma
18:18.70
Troy
Rammel, Isabelle
19:19.20
Greenville
Foster, Alex
19:26.30
Tippecanoe
Hept, Shelby
19:40.00
Tippecanoe
Marlow, Emma
19:53.80
Troy
Schrubb, Cassie
19:55.80
Piqua
Sinning, Annie
20:06.70
Tippecanoe
Wead, Gracie
20:09.43
Tippecanoe
Peltier, Millie
20:26.80
Troy
Marlow, Josie
20:35.40
Troy
Frigge, Hallie
20:40.50
Troy
Krebs, Libby
20:45.80
Tippecanoe
Ramos, Isa
20:49.90
Tippecanoe
Markeson, Hannah
21:05.60
Troy
Fine, Tessa
21:14.00
Greenville
Conley, Emma
21:41.40
Tippecanoe
Wagner, Jana
21:52.19
Piqua
Bruner, Ellasyn
22:08.56
Greenville
Muhlenkamp, Leah
22:17.00
Tippecanoe
Siegel, Nicole
22:22.90
Sidney
Stephens, Montana
22:23.00
Sidney
Landis, Katie
22:28.10
Tippecanoe
Scarborough, Sarah
22:31.70
Xenia
Oktavec, Natalie
22:38.10
Fairborn
Anderson, Leda
22:39.09
Tippecanoe
Steinke, Sage
22:40.60
Sidney
Barr, Laurynn
22:50.90
Piqua
Barton, Adyson
23:03.43
Tippecanoe
Merriman, Kelsey
23:03.70
Xenia
Ganger, Gracie
23:05.40
Tippecanoe
Galloway, Megan
23:07.70
Fairborn
Buehler, Aubree
23:26.92
Tippecanoe
Suerdieck, Morgan
23:32.96
Tippecanoe
Murray, Isabella
23:33.60
Piqua
Bishop, Laely
23:45.70
Tippecanoe
Deitz, Taylor
23:51.35
Tippecanoe
Clingner, Lily
23:56.60
Fairborn
Tandy, Hayley
23:58.01
Tippecanoe
Clark, Gracie
24:18.00
Piqua
Meleason, Mackenzie
24:48.30
Fairborn
Casey, Lienne
25:00.50
Piqua
Norris, Jadyn
25:08.76
Greenville
Baker, Kenzie
25:13.70
Greenville
Medina, Madelyne
25:58.50
Fairborn
Flint, Ryleigh
26:08.50
West Carrollton
Smith, Olivia
26:30.40
Xenia
Porritt, Sevrine
26:30.70
Fairborn
Hensley, Malea
26:44.70
Sidney
Tollefson, Kary
27:03.10
Greenville
Cathcart, Aubri
27:15.35
Piqua
Fultz, Hannah
27:27.20
Xenia
Bailey, Colleen
27:36.10
West Carrollton
Fogt, Haley
27:43.90
Sidney
Carlson, Hannah
27:45.22
Sidney
Webb, Kylee
28:45.00
West Carrollton
Hays, Elise
28:58.62
Greenville
Retherford, Rebecca
29:04.95
West Carrollton
Gleghorn, Ashley
29:08.90
Fairborn
Wardle, Mallory
30:42.80
Fairborn
Merriman, Allison
31:44.50
Xenia
Palmisano, Savanna
32:25.50
West Carrollton
Scarberry, Caylie
32:55.80
Fairborn
Shepherd, Taylor
32:58.40
Fairborn
Collins, Lydia
34:38.90
Fairborn
Blackford, Harli
38:55.00
West Carrollton
Back to Top