Bozeman High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
18:55.90 Terra Trom 52nd Girls Championship
18:56.00 Gracie Gilbreth 53rd Girls Championship
19:05.20 Natalie Mccormick 65th Girls Championship
19:10.50 Lucia Mccormick 71st Girls Championship
19:22.20 Alex Moore 86th Girls Championship
19:33.20 Riley Moore 98th Girls Championship
19:53.60 Ellie Hull 125th Girls Championship
20:00.90 SB Molly Sherman 34th Girls Open #1
20:03.40 Alexis Holton 37th Girls Open #1
20:15.80 SB Lily Macfarlane 56th Girls Open #1
20:48.10 Sarah Wheeler 94th Girls Open #1
20:51.40 Bella Childre 96th Girls Open #1
21:04.70 Penny Macfarlane 122nd Girls Open #1
21:32.90 SB Kylee Halpin 89th Girls Open #2
21:46.70 SB Natalie Patch 105th Girls Open #2
21:56.00 Eleanor Wagner 114th Girls Open #2
21:57.50 India Dubay 115th Girls Open #2
22:12.80 Kate Galindo 130th Girls Open #2
22:20.90 Amelia Hartshorn 209th Girls Open #1
22:35.60 Zoa Diagle 62nd Girls Open #3
22:40.40 Lucy Wunsch 150th Girls Open #2
22:58.30 SB Sienna Geddes 75th Girls Open #3
23:03.10 Reese Covington 77th Girls Open #3
23:15.00 Emily Wiseman 93rd Girls Open #3
23:22.10 SB River Murray 99th Girls Open #3
23:36.80 Ruby Gilbreth 107th Girls Open #3
23:41.30 Mary Shockley 111th Girls Open #3
23:58.60 Sierra Holleman 123rd Girls Open #3
24:07.30 Kaitlyn Landers 129th Girls Open #3
24:30.80 Lucy Valentine 144th Girls Open #3
25:02.40 SB Clara Mitchell 156th Girls Open #3
25:10.50 SB Grace Finley 157th Girls Open #3
Boys Athlete Place Results
5000 Meter Run
15:59.20 Griffin May 26th Boys Championship
16:05.70 Seth Wyatt 35th Boys Championship
16:10.00 SB Stirling Marshall-pryde 47th Boys Championship
16:23.60 Xander Danenhauer 83rd Boys Championship
16:36.00 William Hodgson 106th Boys Championship
16:41.70 Jonathan Wheeler 120th Boys Championship
17:04.50 Carson Steckelberg 65th Boys Open #1
17:52.60 Bridger Wilkes 175th Boys Open #1
17:57.00 Cody Hundhausen 70th Boys Open #3
17:59.10 Noah Baker 201st Boys Open #1
18:05.50 Alaric Skjelver 217th Boys Open #1
18:24.40 SB Peter Rehberger 168th Boys Open #2
18:24.70 Kj Popiel 169th Boys Open #2
18:25.30 Rex Hamling 244th Boys Open #1
18:35.40 Louis Stevens 185th Boys Open #2
18:38.60 Connery Ritter 263rd Boys Open #1
18:49.00 Graves Kelly 210th Boys Open #2
18:51.30 David Seymour 214th Boys Open #2
19:01.10 Joe Johns 205th Boys Championship
19:10.10 SB John David Locke 79th Boys Open #4
19:11.50 Calvin Dore 244th Boys Open #2
19:19.10 Zac Boxwell 253rd Boys Open #2
19:21.60 SB Owen Hodgson 96th Boys Open #4
19:37.20 Elijah Carroll 111th Boys Open #4
19:38.30 SB Reece Harris 113th Boys Open #4
20:02.60 SB Logan Rollison 128th Boys Open #4
20:04.20 Nicholas Horton 132nd Boys Open #4
21:15.60 SB Felix Trom 110th Boys Open #5
22:27.00 SB Drew Misner 135th Boys Open #5
22:33.60 SB Thomas Dubay 137th Boys Open #5
23:27.40 SB Henry Christensen 149th Boys Open #5
25:09.20 SB Crosby Tripp 161st Boys Open #5