Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
5000 Meter Run |
17:52.67 |
SB |
Elisabeth Ferrell
|
16th |
Girls Championship Results
|
19:00.35 |
|
Marianne Barber
|
103rd |
Girls Championship Results
|
19:13.98 |
|
Lucy Orison
|
120th |
Girls Championship Results
|
19:24.96 |
SB |
Brooke Taylor
|
135th |
Girls Championship Results
|
19:37.96 |
|
Chloe Christy
|
156th |
Girls Championship Results
|
19:56.28 |
SB |
Taylor Miller
|
175th |
Girls Championship Results
|
20:36.40 |
SB |
Mary Taylor
|
78th |
Girls Large School Results
|
21:06.13 |
|
Abigail Bradshaw
|
211th |
Girls Championship Results
|
21:17.92 |
|
Tilly Vasquez
|
110th |
Girls Large School Results
|
21:50.85 |
|
Hope Smith
|
139th |
Girls Large School Results
|
22:08.42 |
|
Livia Olson
|
153rd |
Girls Large School Results
|
23:00.62 |
SB |
Desiree Blanchard
|
182nd |
Girls Large School Results
|
23:10.51 |
SB |
Cambree Hildreth
|
185th |
Girls Large School Results
|
23:20.59 |
SB |
Coral Van Noy
|
196th |
Girls Large School Results
|
23:25.17 |
SB |
Jessie Taylor
|
198th |
Girls Large School Results
|
24:04.20 |
SB |
Kailey Hall
|
217th |
Girls Large School Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
5000 Meter Run |
15:23.98 |
SB |
Rawson Spackman
|
23rd |
Boys Championship Results
|
15:27.15 |
SB |
Adam Wall
|
26th |
Boys Championship Results
|
16:02.43 |
SB |
Nick Siddoway
|
104th |
Boys Championship Results
|
16:04.17 |
SB |
Isaac Halverson
|
107th |
Boys Championship Results
|
16:05.43 |
|
Jalen Anderton
|
109th |
Boys Championship Results
|
16:08.26 |
SB |
Braden Miller
|
12th |
Boys Large School Results
|
16:10.90 |
SB |
Ethan Peterson
|
127th |
Boys Championship Results
|
16:12.94 |
|
Garrett Direda
|
15th |
Boys Large School Results
|
16:15.04 |
SB |
Simon Mitchell
|
136th |
Boys Championship Results
|
16:27.52 |
|
Kurt Thornton
|
23rd |
Boys Large School Results
|
16:30.14 |
SB |
Isaac Neuenschwander
|
28th |
Boys Large School Results
|
16:31.63 |
SB |
Matthew Neuenschwander
|
29th |
Boys Large School Results
|
16:38.85 |
SB |
Spencer Bradshaw
|
35th |
Boys Large School Results
|
16:40.65 |
SB |
Mike Haven
|
36th |
Boys Large School Results
|
16:43.38 |
SB |
Tate Martineau
|
39th |
Boys Large School Results
|
16:59.14 |
SB |
Drew Hildreth
|
55th |
Boys Large School Results
|
17:06.75 |
SB |
Britton Austin
|
66th |
Boys Large School Results
|
17:07.97 |
SB |
Tyler Ball
|
68th |
Boys Large School Results
|
17:12.79 |
SB |
John Hess
|
74th |
Boys Large School Results
|
17:16.75 |
SB |
Carson Bauco
|
83rd |
Boys Large School Results
|
17:19.16 |
|
Spencer Hogan
|
87th |
Boys Large School Results
|
17:20.56 |
SB |
Trevor Nelson
|
89th |
Boys Large School Results
|
17:38.18 |
SB |
Jace Haven
|
102nd |
Boys Large School Results
|
17:44.75 |
|
Ryan Bennett
|
113th |
Boys Large School Results
|
17:45.71 |
SB |
Noah Smith
|
115th |
Boys Large School Results
|
17:46.05 |
|
Dylan Hill
|
116th |
Boys Large School Results
|
17:48.43 |
SB |
Jace Christensen
|
118th |
Boys Large School Results
|
17:51.82 |
|
William Swain
|
124th |
Boys Large School Results
|
17:56.01 |
SB |
Porter Jefferies
|
129th |
Boys Large School Results
|
17:57.70 |
SB |
Bryton Fisher
|
132nd |
Boys Large School Results
|
18:04.09 |
SB |
Bodie Williamson
|
141st |
Boys Large School Results
|
18:07.71 |
SB |
Jacob Wheeler
|
143rd |
Boys Large School Results
|
18:09.08 |
SB |
James Oliver
|
144th |
Boys Large School Results
|
18:22.33 |
SB |
Cole Cresap
|
156th |
Boys Large School Results
|
18:37.08 |
SB |
Jaron Peterson
|
169th |
Boys Large School Results
|
18:49.35 |
SB |
Tanner Crosland
|
179th |
Boys Large School Results
|
19:15.02 |
SB |
Ben Van Noy
|
197th |
Boys Large School Results
|
19:23.05 |
|
Thomas Jardine
|
201st |
Boys Large School Results
|
19:23.16 |
SB |
Bryson Hall
|
202nd |
Boys Large School Results
|
20:15.17 |
|
Evren Shevket
|
226th |
Boys Large School Results
|
23:36.68 |
|
Dallin Holt
|
251st |
Boys Large School Results
|