Women |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.88 |
|
Samya Fisher
|
73rd |
Prelims
H6
|
*15-16 Girls 100m Prelims
|
14.31 |
SB |
Deasia Smith
|
12th |
Semis
H3
|
*Age 9 Girls 100 Meter Semis
|
15.04 |
|
Deasia Smith
|
32nd |
Prelims
H3
|
*Age 9 Girls 100m Prelims
|
16.41 |
|
Ja'mia Luckett
|
82nd |
Prelims
H10
|
*8U Girls 100m Prelims
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.53 |
SB |
Brooke Crosby
|
30th |
X
H6
|
*Hept 17-18 Girls 200m
|
29.22 |
SB |
Deasia Smith
|
4th |
Semis
H1
|
*Age 9 Girls 200 Meter Semis
|
29.25 |
|
Deasia Smith
|
3rd |
Prelims
H3
|
*Age 9 Girls 200 Meter Prelims
|
29.88 |
|
Deasia Smith
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
*Age 9 Girls 200 Meter Final
|
33.17 |
|
Zanai Scruggs
|
89th |
Prelims
H2
|
*Age 9 Girls 200 Meter Prelims
|
34.12 |
|
Ja'mia Luckett
|
79th |
Prelims
H1
|
*8U Girls 200 Meter Prelims
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:04.19 |
|
Brooklyn Vaughn
|
62nd |
Prelims
H3
|
*Age 13 Girls 400m Prelims
|
1:09.47 |
|
Deasia Smith
|
19th |
Prelims
H5
|
*Age 9 Girls 400m Prelims
|
1:16.05 |
|
Zanai Scruggs
|
59th |
Prelims
H15
|
*Age 9 Girls 400m Prelims
|
1:18.87 |
SB |
Taleya Davis
|
55th |
Prelims
H16
|
*8U Girls 400m Prelims
|
1:19.50 |
|
Ja'mia Luckett
|
63rd |
Prelims
H13
|
*8U Girls 400m Prelims
|
800 Meter Run |
2:20.53 |
SB |
Alyna Lewis
|
12th |
Prelims
H6
|
*15-16 Girls 800m Run Prelims
|
2:22.55 |
|
Alyna Lewis
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
*15-16 Girls 800 Meter Finals
|
2:37.17 |
SB |
Brooklyn Vaughn
|
8th |
X
H3
|
*Pent Age 13 Girls 800m
|
2:56.11 |
SB |
Aaliyah Smith
|
71st |
Finals
H1
|
*Age 10 Girls 800m Finals
|
3:04.99 |
|
Zanai Scruggs
|
59th |
Finals
H2
|
*Age 9 Girls 800m Finals
|
1500 Meter Run |
4:51.63 |
SB |
Alyna Lewis
|
6th |
Finals
H4
|
*15-16 Girls 1500m Finals
|
3000 Meter Run |
10:56.98 |
SB |
Alyna Lewis
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
*15-16 Girls 3000m Finals
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
15.85 |
SB |
Brooklyn Vaughn
|
6th |
Finals
H3
|
*Pent Age 13 Girls 100mH
|
15.85 |
|
Brooklyn Vaughn
|
18th |
Prelims
H11
|
*Age 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
|
200 Meter Hurdles |
29.73 |
|
Brooklyn Vaughn
|
25th |
Prelims
H8
|
*Age 13 Girls 200mH Prelims
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
48.51 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
16th |
Prelims
H5
|
*15-16 Girls 4x100m Prelims
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:08.12 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
33rd |
Finals
H4
|
*15-16 Girls 4x400 Meter Finals
|
High Jump |
4-7 |
|
Brooke Crosby
|
25th |
X
H1
|
*Hept 17-18 Girls High Jump
|
4-5.25 |
SB |
Brooklyn Vaughn
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
*Pent Age 13 Girls High Jump
|
Long Jump |
14-8 |
|
Melia Williams
|
79th |
Finals
H2
|
*15-16 Girls Long Jump
|
14-1.75 |
|
Brooklyn Vaughn
|
63rd |
Finals
H2
|
*Age 13 Girls Long Jump
|
10-4.75 |
|
Aaliyah Smith
|
66th |
Finals
H1
|
*Age 10 Girls Long Jump Finals
|
8-7.25 |
|
Taleya Davis
|
61st |
Finals
H1
|
*8U Girls Long Jump Finals
|
Shot Put |
26-8 |
|
Brooklyn Vaughn
|
12th |
X
H2
|
*Pent Age 13 Girls Shot Put
|
18-8.5 |
SB |
Jasmin Logwood
|
19th |
Finals
H3
|
*Age 9 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs
|
12-8 |
|
Mckinley Matthews
|
54th |
Finals
H2
|
*Age 9 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs
|
TurboJav |
88-0.25 |
|
Jynelle Lewis
|
4th |
Finals
H4
|
*Age 12 Girls Turbo Jav 400g
|
38-7.75 |
SB |
Mckinley Matthews
|
34th |
Finals
H2
|
*Age 9 Girls Javelin
|
27-4.25 |
|
Jasmin Logwood
|
59th |
Finals
H1
|
*Age 9 Girls Javelin
|
Pentathlon |
2207 |
|
Brooklyn Vaughn
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
*Pent Age 13 Girls Final Scores
|
Men |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
10.88 |
|
Ashton Sanders
|
4th |
Prelims
H4
|
*17-18 Boys 100m Prelims
|
11.00 |
|
Ashton Sanders
|
18th |
Semis
H1
|
*17-18 Men 100 Meter Semis
|
12.54 |
SB |
Jeremy Dixon
|
5th |
Prelims
H14
|
*Age 12 Boys 100m Prelims
|
12.79 |
|
Jeremy Dixon
|
22nd |
Semis
H1
|
*Age 12 Boys 100 Meter Semis
|
13.84 |
|
Jaiden Smith
|
77th |
Prelims
H11
|
*Age 12 Boys 100m Prelims
|
15.87 |
|
Terrell Tyson
|
72nd |
Prelims
H12
|
*8U Boys 100m Prelims
|
200 Meter Dash |
21.33 |
|
Ashton Sanders
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
*17-18 Men 200 Meter Final
|
21.46 |
|
Ashton Sanders
|
3rd |
Semis
H3
|
*17-18 Men 200 Meter Semis
|
21.60 |
|
Ashton Sanders
|
9th |
Prelims
H11
|
*17-18 Mens 200m Prelims
|
25.89 |
SB |
Jeremy Dixon
|
25th |
Prelims
H5
|
*Age 12 Boys 200 Meter Prelims
|
29.68 |
|
Gilvarion Smith
|
87th |
Prelims
H6
|
*Age 11 Boys 200 Meter Prelims
|
31.77 |
|
Terrell Tyson
|
50th |
Prelims
H1
|
*8U Boys 200 Meter Prelims
|
400 Meter Dash |
56.57 |
|
Jar'rece Johnson
|
63rd |
Prelims
H3
|
*Age 14 Boys 400m Prelims
|
57.50 |
|
Jacob Spears
|
17th |
Prelims
H8
|
*Age 12 Boys 400m Prelims
|
1:18.01 |
|
Terrell Tyson
|
63rd |
Prelims
H10
|
*8U Boys 400m Prelims
|
800 Meter Run |
2:14.66 |
SB |
Jacob Spears
|
10th |
Finals
H7
|
*Age 12 Boys 800 Meter Finals
|
2:14.71 |
SB |
Jar'rece Johnson
|
39th |
Prelims
H5
|
*Age 14 Boys 800 Meter Prelims
|
2:26.08 |
SB |
Zaire Davis
|
78th |
Prelims
H4
|
*Age 14 Boys 800 Meter Prelims
|
2:34.18 |
|
Corey Pleasant
|
84th |
Prelims
H7
|
*Age 13 Boys 800m Prelims
|
2:34.61 |
|
Malachi Boyd
|
86th |
Prelims
H6
|
*Age 14 Boys 800 Meter Prelims
|
2:59.74 |
SB |
Malik Davis
|
95th |
Finals
H1
|
*Age 11 Boys 800m Finals
|
1500 Meter Run |
4:55.75 |
|
Zaire Davis
|
4th |
X
H1
|
*Pent Age 14 Boys 1500 Meter Run
|
5:03.40 |
|
Zaire Davis
|
61st |
Finals
H2
|
*Age 14 Boys 1500m Finals
|
5:18.97 |
|
Corey Pleasant
|
68th |
Finals
H2
|
*Age 13 Boys 1500m Run
|
80 Meter Hurdles |
15.00 |
SB |
Vaughnzell Tyus
|
49th |
Prelims
H6
|
*Age 12 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Pr
|
16.80 |
SB |
Sharard Vaughn
|
50th |
Prelims
H9
|
*Age 11 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Pr
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
15.98 |
SB |
Xavior Tyus
|
42nd |
Prelims
H7
|
*Age 14 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles P
|
18.68 |
|
Zaire Davis
|
34th |
X
H6
|
*Pent Age 14 Boys 100mH
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
15.81 |
|
Anthony Tyus Iii
|
35th |
Prelims
H4
|
*15-16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Pr
|
16.28 |
|
Kevin Davis
|
52nd |
Prelims
H6
|
*15-16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Pr
|
200 Meter Hurdles |
29.93 |
|
Xavior Tyus
|
68th |
Prelims
H10
|
*Age 14 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
|
30.42 |
|
Zaire Davis
|
71st |
Prelims
H8
|
*Age 14 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
|
400 Meter Hurdles |
56.58 |
SB |
Kevin Davis
|
8th |
Prelims
H7
|
*15-16 Boys 400mH Prelims
|
59.36 |
|
Kevin Davis
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
*15-16 Boys 400mH Finals
|
1:05.35 |
|
Anthony Tyus Iii
|
68th |
Prelims
H4
|
*15-16 Boys 400mH Prelims
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
42.38 |
|
Relay Team
|
28th |
Prelims
H4
|
*17-18 Boys 4x100m Prelims
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:47.53 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
*Age 14 Boys 4x800m Finals
|
High Jump |
6-2.75 |
|
Shamiel Hollins
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
*17-18 Boys High Jump Finals
|
4-1.25 |
SB |
Zaire Davis
|
35th |
Finals
H1
|
*Pent Age 14 Boys High Jump
|
Long Jump |
16-1.25 |
SB |
Jaiden Smith
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
*Age 12 Boys Long Jump
|
14-4 |
|
Gilvarion Smith
|
20th |
Finals
H2
|
*Age 11 Boys Long Jump
|
13-10.5 |
SB |
Jayse Daniels
|
49th |
Finals
H1
|
*Age 12 Boys Long Jump
|
13-5.5 |
|
Zaire Davis
|
31st |
X
H1
|
*Pent Age 14 Boys Long Jump
|
Shot Put |
23-11 |
|
Zaire Davis
|
34th |
X
H1
|
*Pent Age 14 Boys Shot Put
|
22-8.75 |
|
Sharard Vaughn
|
52nd |
Finals
H2
|
*Age 11 Boys Shot Put 6lbs
|
TurboJav |
102-11.5 |
SB |
Akintunde Olapade
|
6th |
Finals
H4
|
*Age 11 Boys Javelin
|
Pentathlon |
1809 |
SB |
Zaire Davis
|
29th |
Finals
H1
|
*Pent Age 14 Boys Final Scores
|