Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old (Prelims)
Place Athlete Affiliation Time Heat
1 Zariere DUMAS Unattached 55.34 14 (1)
2 Chermariea HARDY Hurricanes Youth Tc 55.68 10 (1)
3 Jahnile REGISTRE Florida Elite/Matrix 55.80 4 (1)
4 Kennaria GADSON Empire Athletics 55.90 12 (1)
5 Milan MING Unattached 55.91 15 (1)
6 Saleia PORTER West Akron Track 55.92 8 (1)
7 Naomi JOSEPH Lane 4 Track Club 55.96 8 (2)
8 Trinity BENSON Unattached 56.16 10 (2)
9 Iaunia POINTER Unattached 56.34 2 (1)
10 Jermaisha ARNOLD Beach Striders 56.58 11 (1)
11 Rebecca OCHAN Garden State Track Club 56.59 12 (2)
12 Mia ONEIL Virginia Beach Flames 56.66 13 (1)
13 Courtney WILLIAMS Blues Track Club of Greater St 56.69 14 (2)
14 Ann DANGHA Team Elite Track Club 57.05 5 (1)
15 Destinee MCLEOD Baltimore City Track & Field C 57.08 13 (2)
16 Kayla FORD Track Dynamite 57.24 11 (2)
17 Raven THURMAN Elite Speed Youth Track Club 57.70 1 (1)
18 Lauren NORTH The Doors 57.83 3 (1)
19 Janeya HAMMOND Tnt Express Track Club 57.91 4 (2)
20 Clare PITCHER Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club 57.93 12 (3)
21 Taylor KORYTKOWSKI Tone UP Elite Track Club 57.94 2 (2)
22 Breanna CLARK Texas Cyclones Track Club 57.97 15 (2)
23 Karah MOORE Elite Youth Maryland 57.97 14 (3)
24 Bree ST.JULIAN Velocity Track Club 58.08 5 (2)
25 Aspin OLIVER Solano Elite Track Club 58.16 3 (2)
26 Taryn HENRY Tallahassee Trailblazers 58.21 8 (3)
27 Chanice HARRIS Elite Speed Youth Track Club 58.30 7 (1)
28 Nia WOOD Aurora Flyers 58.32 14 (4)
29 Macy BURNHAM Xtreme Force Track Club 58.35 12 (4)
30 Gabrielle CROSS Jackrabbit Track & Running Clu 58.36 3 (3)
31 Kyra DALLUGE Track Minnesota Elite 58.38 2 (3)
32 Nia FREDERICK I5 Elite 58.40 1 (2)
33 Keshailyn COWLES Fast Lane TC 58.47 6 (1)
34 Sequoyah MAYNARD Memphis Thoroughbreds Track Cl 58.56 6 (2)
35 Torrye TYLER Run Speed Performance 58.61 3 (4)
36 Erianna TEAGUE Empire Athletics 58.63 5 (3)
37 Abigail ALVARADO Elev8 Track Club 58.68 11 (3)
38 Laronicia ALEXANDRA Junior Speedsters 58.76 3 (5)
39 Janay BASS West Akron Track 58.90 4 (3)
40 Dyamond MYERS West Akron Track 58.97 10 (3)
41 Tiara ANDERSON Duncanville Tigers Youth Organ 58.97 1 (3)
42 Aerial WILLIAMS Hurricanes Youth Tc 59.00 7 (2)
43 Arianna MACK Indiana Storm Track Club 59.02 13 (3)
44 Maggie DERVIS Team Illinois Usa 59.21 7 (3)
45 Makayla OLIVER Solano Elite Track Club 59.27 5 (4)
46 Toni HOWARD saginaw elite track club 59.38 2 (4)
47 Nakaila BIRDINE Track Dynamite 59.52 6 (3)
48 Niazha QUEEN Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club 59.59 1 (4)
49 Esperance NDRI Xtreme Force Track Club 59.65 15 (3)
50 Kennedie JIMERSON Flash Front Runners Track & Fi 59.67 6 (4)
51 Anna ROACH Dayton Wolverine Track Club 59.72 6 (5)
52 Anayah COPELAND Killeen Track Xpress 59.74 1 (5)
53 Makaylah HALSTEAD Hurricanes Youth Tc 59.85 9 (1)
54 Sarah RICHMOND North Central Florida Lightnin 59.87 2 (5)
55 Sydni MCMILLAN Platinum Sports Academy 1:00.15 5 (5)
56 Amenda SAINT-LOUIS Florida Elite/Matrix 1:00.20 13 (4)
57 Brittany CLARK Texas Cyclones Track Club 1:00.30 3 (6)
58 Lenah PROCTOR Elite Track and Field Training 1:00.55 10 (4)
59 Sequoia COMEGER Golden Elite 1:00.63 15 (4)
60 Morgan DORSEY Fayetteville Flyers Track Club 1:00.65 13 (5)
61 Ani JUDD Track Xplosion 1:00.68 13 (6)
62 Shakayla VENABLE Virginia Elite Sports League 1:00.75 5 (6)
63 Jada BLACKHEART Harlem Childrens Zone 1:00.77 10 (5)
64 Classie HUBERT Track Life University - Det. P 1:00.77 2 (6)
65 Ashlyn UEBERSETZIG Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club 1:00.91 11 (4)
66 Tajanae ALLISON Aurora Flyers 1:00.93 9 (2)
67 Lauren CAWLEY Whirlwinds Track Club 1:00.98 11 (5)
68 Sophie LINDAUER Cdm Elite Track Club 1:01.07 8 (4)
69 Jazmin SAVAGE Just Do It Track Club 1:01.17 2 (7)
70 Khadayjha SMITH Unattached 1:01.20 14 (5)
71 Ayanna HAYWOOD Trial By Fire youth track and 1:01.23 8 (5)
72 Amina CLAXTON West Akron Track 1:01.37 9 (3)
73 Mackenzie MONTANDON Blues Track Club of Greater St 1:01.45 12 (5)
74 Angel BRANDON All About Speed Track Club 1:01.52 15 (5)
75 Haylee GAMBLE Florida East Coast Supersonics 1:01.79 6 (6)
76 Sydney SUGGS Unattached 1:01.82 7 (4)
77 Kaylah HUSTON Dayton Wolverine Track Club 1:01.89 12 (6)
78 T'Kye PRESLEY Charlotte Heat Track Club 1:01.91 4 (4)
79 Nia MCMILLAN Pathfinders Track Club 1:01.99 7 (5)
80 Mikibra MORRIS Blues Track Club of Greater St 1:02.00 8 (6)
81 Nytrinitey JENKINS Tri-City Relays of North Carol 1:02.25 4 (5)
82 Jaysha BELL East St. Louis Community Athle 1:02.32 10 (6)
83 Maddy HIPPENSTEAL Aoc Track and Field 1:02.85 9 (4)
84 Maya PRIMAS Tri-State Elite Track Club 1:02.87 12 (7)
85 Karlie GARDNER Tone UP Elite Track Club 1:03.31 14 (6)
86 Brenasia HODGES Tri City Flyers 1:03.41 14 (7)
87 Kanya SMITH Unattached 1:04.13 5 (7)
88 Teanna BELL Evolution Track Club 1:04.97 13 (7)
89 Aliyah BARKLEY Mt. Airy Track Club 1:05.09 3 (7)