Great Southwest Classic Indoor Invitational 2019

Albuquerque, NM

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
AAG Sports Academy Glendale, AZ Scheduled Results
ABQ Academy Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Above the Bar Track Club Lafayette, CO Scheduled Results
Adrenaline Track Club , AZ Scheduled Results
Albuquerque High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Amarillo Amarillo, TX Scheduled Results
Amarillo Tascosa Amarillo, TX Scheduled Results
Arizona Elite Scottsdale, AZ Scheduled Results
Arizona Flames Track Club , AZ Scheduled Results
Arizona Panthers , AZ Scheduled Results
Aztec High School Aztec, NM Scheduled Results
Bayfield High School Bayfield, CO Scheduled Results
Bloomfield High School Bloomfield, NM Scheduled Results
Border United El Paso, TX Scheduled Results
Borger Borger, TX Scheduled Results
Buford High School Buford, GA Scheduled Results
Calvary Christian Academy Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Centennial High Las Vegas, NV Scheduled Results
Centennial High School Peoria, AZ Scheduled Results
Chandler High School Chandler, AZ Scheduled Results
Cibola High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Cienega High School Vail, AZ Scheduled Results
Clovis High School Clovis, NM Scheduled Results
Coronado High School Henderson, NV Scheduled Results
Coronado High School Scottsdale, AZ Scheduled Results
Cottonwood Classical Prep Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Dalhart Dalhart, TX Scheduled Results
Del Norte High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Denver East High School Denver, CO Scheduled Results
Dulce High School Dulce, NM Scheduled Results
Durango High School Durango, CO Scheduled Results
El Paso Americas El Paso, TX Scheduled Results
El Paso Andress El Paso, TX Scheduled Results
El Paso Burges El Paso, TX Scheduled Results
El Paso Chapin El Paso, TX Scheduled Results
El Paso Coronado El Paso, TX Scheduled Results
El Paso Eastlake El Paso, TX Scheduled Results
El Paso Franklin El Paso, TX Scheduled Results
El Paso Hanks El Paso, TX Scheduled Results
El Paso Invaders El Paso, TX Scheduled Results
Eldorado High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Empire High Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Espanola Valley High School Espanola, NM Scheduled Results
FAST Pueblo, CO Scheduled Results
FK Elite DENVER, CO Scheduled Results
Faith Lutheran High School Las Vegas, NV Scheduled Results
Farmington High School Farmington, NM Scheduled Results
Flight Club Track , AZ Scheduled Results
Grants High School Grants, NM Scheduled Results
Hope Christian High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Houston Christian Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Houston Memorial Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Ignacio High School Ignacio, CO Scheduled Results
Keller Timber Creek Fort Worth, TX Scheduled Results
Killeen Harker Heights Harker Heights, TX Scheduled Results
Lakewood High School Lakewood, CO Scheduled Results
Lewisville Marcus Flower Mound, TX Scheduled Results
Liberty Common High School Fort Collins, CO Scheduled Results
Los Alamos High School Los Alamos, NM Scheduled Results
Los Alamos Running Club Los Alamos, NM Scheduled Results
Los Lunas High School Los Lunas, NM Scheduled Results
Madison Central HS Madison, MS Scheduled Results
Mancos High School Mancos, CO Scheduled Results
Manual Middle School Denver, CO Scheduled Results
McAuliffe Manual Middle School Denver, CO Scheduled Results
McCurdy High School Espanola, NM Scheduled Results
Mesa Alta Jr High School Bloomfield, NM Scheduled Results
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School Minneapolis, MN Scheduled Results
Monarch High School Louisville, CO Scheduled Results
Montezuma-Cortez High School Cortez, CO Scheduled Results
Mountain Vista High School Highlands Ranch, CO Scheduled Results
Pecos High School Pecos, NM Scheduled Results
Penasco High School Penasco, NM Scheduled Results
Personal Touch Athletics Fort Worth, TX Scheduled Results
Piedra Vista High School Farmington, NM Scheduled Results
Pojoaque Valley High School Santa Fe, NM Scheduled Results
Portales High School Portales, NM Scheduled Results
Rangeview High School Aurora, CO Scheduled Results
Regis Jesuit Aurora, CO Scheduled Results
Rio Rancho High School Rio Rancho, NM Scheduled Results
STEM High School Highlands Ranch, CO Scheduled Results
Sandia High School albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Santa Fe Prep Santa Fe, NM Scheduled Results
Southlake Carroll Southlake, TX Scheduled Results
Sprint50 Denver, CO Scheduled Results
Sublette High School Sublette, KS Scheduled Results
Sue Cleveland High School Rio Rancho, NM Scheduled Results
Taos High School Taos, NM Scheduled Results
Team Showtyme TC Glendale, AZ Scheduled Results
Team Xtreme Keller, TX Scheduled Results
Tempe High School Tempe, AZ Scheduled Results
Texas Thunder Track and Field Leander, TX Scheduled Results
Throwers Respect TC North Las Vegas, NV Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , AZ Scheduled Results
Unattached - CO , CO Scheduled Results
Unattached - NM , NM Scheduled Results
Valencia High School Los Lunas, NM Scheduled Results
Volcano Vista High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
West Texas West Texas, TX Scheduled Results