Boys Open Results

Boys 5K Run Open
PL	Name	YR	Team	Mark
1	Erik Le Roux	9	UNA CO	15:13.77
2	Owen Nolan	9	UNA CO	16:02.88
3	Lance Harris	9	RUNNIN' Devils	16:05.60
4	Sullivan Middaugh	9	Vail Valley Running Club	16:21.09
5	Nicholas Huger	9	Colorado Springs Track Club West	16:21.39	1
6	Bryce Reeburgh	9	Golden XC	16:32.91
7	Seth Wallgren	9	Skyridge XC	16:35.56
8	Zane Bergen	9	REAL Training	16:37.51 2
9	Keatyn Perkins	9	Herriman XC	16:40.55
10	Enzo Knapp	9	Colorado Springs Track Club West	16:44.42 3
11	Tyler Spencer	9	Davis XC	16:45.77	4
12	Lance Anderson	9	Exceler8	16:47.31
13	Joaquin Deprez	9	ABQ XC	16:47.47
14	Kevin Barnes	9	Davis XC	16:47.79	5
15	Ryan Flaherty	9	Pikes Peak Cross Country	16:49.54
16	Keith Bridge	9	Los Alamos Cross Country Club	16:49.80
17	Conner Pedersen	9	Herriman XC	16:50.65
18	Jordan Leblow	9	Warrior XC	16:52.76
19	Noah Jodon	9	Thunder Running Club	16:52.84 6
20	Nathan Pontious	9	UNA CO	16:53.24
21	Isaac Woolford	9	UNA UT	16:54.90
22	John McGill	9	Lafayette CO XC	16:56.42
23	Noah Fleming	9	Team OCXC	16:56.45
24	Thomas Koska	9	These Bars	16:58.61
25	Cedar Collins	9	Colorado Springs Track Club West	16:59.73 7
26	Ethan Bukowski	9	Thunder Running Club	17:00.16 8
27	Braden Struhs	9	Gulo Gulo Running Club	17:00.88	9
28	Jett Arstingstall	9	Gulo Gulo Running Club	17:00.95 10
29	Jackson Stone	9	Mountain View	17:03.93
30	Brandon Jonas	9	UNA AZ	17:04.18
31	Dawson Gunn	9	Rio Rancho XC	17:05.85
32	Robert Marquez	9	Lafayette CO XC	17:07.22
33	Austin Smith	9	Colorado Springs Track Club West	17:08.12	11
34	Owen Dudley	9	ABQ XC	17:08.40
35	Jacob Jones	9	Davis XC	17:10.25 12
36	Will Moore	9	Pikes Peak Cross Country	17:10.76
37	Aiden Davis	9	Hawks Running Club	17:11.38
38	Erol Yellowhair	9	Skyridge XC	17:12.27

39	Ryan Hatch	9	Run Flagstaff	17:14.13
40	Dominic Warner	9	REAL Training	17:17.06 13
41	Ty Crockett	9	RCXC	17:18.28
42	Elijah Wilcox	9	LacedUpSXC	17:20.78
43	Adyn Avalos	9	Jags XC	17:22.32
44	Carter Green	9	Davis XC	17:22.54 14
45	Gavin Geer	9	Boulder Canyon Cross	17:22.84
46	Johnathan Estrada	9	Thunder Running Club	17:24.22 15
47	Kevin Smith	9	Eagle Rider XC	17:24.62
48	Kien Cogley	9	Eskgetit	17:24.74
49	Joey Hendershot	9	REAL Training	17:26.10	16
50	Cody Toya	9	Storm XC Club	17:29.04
51	Caden Acosta	9	Arizona Track & Field Academy	17:29.49
52	Rayce Mason	9	Loveland Track Club	17:29.68
53	Jason Lundgren	9	Eagle Rider XC	17:30.43
54	Tyler Nord	9	Hawks Running Club	17:30.47
55	Luke McDonald	9	Poudre River Runners	17:31.08
57	Dalton Kaines	9	Rocky Mountain XC Club	17:33.17
58	Zach Del Toro	9	Pine View XC Club	17:34.86
59	Oliver Balestrieri	9	Eskgetit	17:35.40
60	Nahom Zerai	9	Sundevil XC	17:35.90
61	Cameron Loew	9	Poudre River Runners	17:37.67
62	Joseph Houdeshell	9	Poudre River Runners	17:38.51
63	Keenan Urdiales	9	Fort Morgan	17:40.79
64	THOMAS FRY	9	Exceler8	17:41.37
65	Logan Garnica	9	Springville XC	17:42.12
66	Dexter Wenger	9	RCXC	17:42.86
67	Kuper Banghart	9	LacedUpSXC	17:44.86
68	Naseem Dhaouadi	9	Eagles albuquerque	17:45.16
69	Gabe Holt	9	Pine View XC Club	17:45.38
70	Gustav Bourdon	9	Eagles albuquerque	17:45.39
71	Aiden Meyers	9	Cienega	17:46.56
72	Zachary Wehner	9	Husky Cross Country	17:49.46
73	Marallus Chee	9	Warriors	17:49.92
74	Hollister Beddingfield	9	LacedUpSXC	17:51.00
75	Matthew Camp	9	Arizona Pumas	17:56.25
76	Joaquin Ortega	9	Bengals	18:02.14
77	Luke Urban	9	Vista Nation XC Club	18:02.45
78	Andrew Isdale	9	Gulo Gulo Running Club	18:04.53 17
79	Ryan Clayborn	9	REAL Training	18:05.52 18
80	Dylan Hodge	9	Team OCXC	18:06.46
81	Jorge Torres	9	Fort Morgan	18:06.76
82	Jake Peterson	9	O-Town Tigers	18:08.22
83	Dennis Leung	9	Thunder Running Club	18:08.32 19
84	Siddharth Srikanth	9	RCXC	18:09.12
85	Ethan Rohde	9	Skyridge XC	18:09.65
86	Kaden Williams	9	Vail Valley Running Club	18:09.70
87	Owen Miller	9	Totah XC	18:09.94
88	Brody Wenaas	9	Valor Christian	18:10.17
89	Aaron Roberds	9	UNA CO	18:10.18
90	Trey Grube	9	Vista Nation XC Club	18:10.43
91	Ryan Loomer	9	Gulo Gulo Running Club	18:11.99	20
92	Jackson Warmack	9	Colorado Springs Track Club West	18:12.08	21
93	Mac Eliason	9	Rocky Mountain XC Club	18:13.03
94	Dominic Scavuzzo	9	UNA CO	18:14.24
95	Reid Smith	9	LP Distance	18:16.13
96	Aiden Edwards	9	REAL Training	18:16.21 22
97	Sammy Johnston	9	These Bars	18:20.00
98	Chase Evans	9	American Fork XC Club	18:20.23
99	Jacob Buddecke	9	Warrior XC	18:20.74
100	Braydon Lundgren	9	Chandler Bears	18:21.62
101	Colton Balagna	9	Springville XC	18:22.48
102	Will Perciballi	9	Thunder Running Club	18:23.40 23
103	Marco Montano	9	Vista Nation XC Club	18:23.71
104	Brandon Williams	9	Prescott XC	18:26.88
105	Corbin Thompson	9	Thunder Struck	18:27.68
106	Kaelan James	9	Thunder Running Club	18:28.87	24
107	Samuel Hall	9	Exceler8	18:29.10
108	Max Valencia	9	Central Ave TC	18:29.65
109	Luke Sorensen	9	Vista Nation XC Club	18:30.59
110	Francisco Dominguez III	9	UNA AZ	18:31.31
111	Sebastian Ramsey	9	Cool Blue Reason	18:33.10
112	Brennan Pieper	9	Pikes Peak Cross Country	18:33.18
113	Adriano Tsosie	9	Warriors	18:34.93
114	Ryan Hoyt	9	Thunder Running Club	18:36.17	25

115	Mike Carver	9	Pleasant Grove	18:37.58
116	Anderson Perry	9	Davis XC	18:39.13 26
117	Luke Hermsen	9	Highway 14 Grave Robbers	18:41.86
118	Blake Weniger	9	Vipers	18:41.88	27
119	Micah Sparks	9	Zia Roadrunners	18:42.21
120	Oliver Browne	9	Eagle Rider XC	18:42.55
121	Benjamin Helmken	9	Prescott XC	18:44.71
122	Jack Landers	9	Thunder Running Club	18:45.05
123	Dillon Harrell	9	Falcatraz	18:46.30
124	Brock Scott	9	Soaring Hawk T.C. 18:47.54
125	Brandon Shiplet	9	Zia Roadrunners	18:49.57
126	Dylan Gesick	9	West Track Club	18:51.16
127	Zachary Jeantete	9	Coyote XC	18:52.98
128	Tyler Garfield	9	Colorado Flyers	18:55.92
129	Jaxon Newton	9	Rocky Mountain XC Club	18:56.03
130	Emmanuel Arvizu	9	Rich River Athletics Club	18:57.32
131	Chad Philpott	9	Run Flagstaff	18:58.61
132	Alex Vuyisich	9	Los Alamos Cross Country Club	18:59.75
133	Ashton Llanas	9	Eagle Rider XC	19:00.50
134	Sean Baggett	9	Eagles Run Club	19:00.98
135	Dylan Ortega	9	Hawks Running Club	19:01.39
136	Jack Zaharis	9	Soaring Hawk T.C. 19:01.44
137	Parker Savage	9	Thunder Running Club	19:03.10
138	Blake Musfeldt	9	Boulder Canyon Cross	19:04.93
139	Arjen Wyjna	9	Lions XC	19:11.37
140	Andrew Mckinney	9	Zia Roadrunners	19:12.24
141	Evan Sewell	9	Soaring Hawk T.C. 19:19.73
142	Aiden Maes	9	Soaring Hawk T.C. 19:20.70
143	Alejandro Huerta	9	Warrior XC	19:22.22
144	Charles Mook	9	El Mirage Striders	19:25.32
145	Zachary Fitzpatrick	9	Team OCXC	19:25.87
146	Jonah Archer	9	Northwest Run Club	19:27.07
147	Rishik Chaudhary	9	Thunder Running Club	19:28.48
148	Benjamin O'Keefe	9	Thunder Struck	19:31.54
149	Iain Cormier	9	EVERGREEN DISTANCE! 19:32.10
150	Joseph Perez	9	Vipers	19:32.76 28
151	Jacob Peterson	9	Rt. 66 Runners	19:33.63
152	Jonathan Allred	9	Rt. 66 Runners	19:34.19

153	Ben Jones	9	Eagles albuquerque	19:38.12
154	Diego Diaz	9	CDSXC	19:40.24
155	Spencer Neel	9	Springville XC	19:40.37
156	Stephen Zukowski	9	Huskies Country	19:40.83
157	Treyton Padilla	9	Zia Roadrunners	19:41.26
158	Thomas Eriacho	9	Bengals	19:45.55
159	Brody Haar	9	Central Ave TC	19:48.02
160	Henry Smith	9	Husky Cross Country	19:50.93
161	Ansen Christensen	9	Springville XC	19:51.40
162	Ryan Miller	9	Gulo Gulo Running Club	19:55.21 29
163	Dean Garcia	9	Eagles albuquerque	19:58.34
164	Carson Bishop	9	Pine View XC Club	19:58.73
165	Xavier Fellin	9	UNA AZ	20:03.17
166	Mason Lipp	9	Thunder Running Club	20:06.07
167	Dallen Anderson	9	Cienega	20:09.11
168	Callum Rohrer	9	CDSXC	20:09.27
169	Tanner Black	9	UNA NM	20:11.13
170	Calen Wiley	9	Vipers	20:12.70 30
171	Oliver Arminio	9	Prescott XC	20:18.70
172	Marek Rohn	9	Rocky Mountain XC Club	20:18.71
173	Samuel Doane	9	Husky Cross Country	20:29.79
174	Bentley Bushar	9	Pine View XC Club	20:35.23
175	Tyler Croy	9	The Lake Running Club	20:42.60
176	Logan Johnson	9	Run Wild XC	20:53.94
177	Ruben Hernandez	9	UNA AZ	20:59.97
178	Evan Herrera	9	UNA	21:07.27
179	Parker Marriott	9	Sabercat Nation XC	21:13.60
180	Joshua Braun	9	Thunder	21:18.26
181	Austin Gonzales	9	Hawks Running Club	21:18.59
182	Zachary Thomas	9	Cienega	21:22.39
183	David Good	9	The Basaltines	21:22.44
184	Sawyer Basch	9	UNA	21:23.54
185	Tyler Davis	9	Marana Elite	21:36.89
186	Jacob Hayes	9	Vipers	21:39.51 31
187	Kiefer Reinhart	9	BC Eagles	21:53.02
188	Travis Wood	9	BC Eagles	21:58.33
189	Ethan Rodriguez	9	Cool Blue Reason	22:07.33
190	Zeb Bowsher	9	Highway 14 Grave Robbers	22:09.06

191	Jacob Baer	9	Warrior XC	22:09.50
192	Colton Plant	9	UNA NM	22:10.56
193	Gian Martinez	9	CDSXC	22:37.62
194	Emil Alfay	9	Vipers	22:43.13 32
195	Chris Norton	9	Sahuaro	22:57.67
196	Brayden Newlen	9	Cienega	23:08.48
197	Garrison Peterson	9	Highway 14 Grave Robbers	23:38.49
198	Diego Saldivar	9	Vipers	24:14.93 33
199	Jonathan Valencia	9	Marana Elite	24:19.33
200	Adam Hobbs	9	Show Low Cougars	25:24.19