Elite Performances

55 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
5000 Meter Run 18:09.10 Aislinn Devlin Downingtown West
5000 Meter Run 18:34.60 Anna Juul Unionville
5000 Meter Run 18:38.60 Caroline Fischer Bishop Guertin High School
5000 Meter Run 18:43.20 Chloe Wong Hillsborough HS
5000 Meter Run 18:45.20 Annie Glodek Perkiomen Valley
5000 Meter Run 18:46.60 Rachel Vick Kingsway HS
5000 Meter Run 18:46.80 Julia Robitaille Manchester West High School
5000 Meter Run 18:47.30 Elena DiMarcello North Hunterdon HS
5000 Meter Run 18:49.40 Ariana Gardizy North Penn
5000 Meter Run 18:56.30 Bridget Mitchell Milton High School
5000 Meter Run 18:58.60 Lexy Donaldson Ridge HS
5000 Meter Run 19:02.10 Niamh Hayes Howell HS
5000 Meter Run 19:07.60 Madeleine Hunt Souhegan High School
5000 Meter Run 19:09.50 Anna DiMarcello North Hunterdon HS
5000 Meter Run 19:10.00 Elizabeth Mancini Cardinal O'Hara
5000 Meter Run 19:13.60 Colleen Megerle Colts Neck HS
5000 Meter Run 19:15.30 Randi Burr Westerly High School
5000 Meter Run 19:17.70 Anna Campbell Pope John XXIII HS
5000 Meter Run 19:18.50 Sophia Gorman Champlain Valley Union High School
5000 Meter Run 19:19.20 Angela Kearsley North Hunterdon HS
5000 Meter Run 19:21.70 Addison Cox Morton High School
5000 Meter Run 19:21.70 Lauren Kroepfl Robbinsville HS
5000 Meter Run 19:26.60 Emily Sessa Tewksbury Memorial High School
5000 Meter Run 19:28.40 Shelby Piccinic Colonia HS
5000 Meter Run 19:31.20 Taylor Domico Wayne Hills HS
5000 Meter Run 19:31.80 Arielle Zlotnick Souhegan High School
5000 Meter Run 19:36.10 Courtney Kitchen West Chester Henderson
5000 Meter Run 19:36.60 Olympia Martin Ridgewood HS
5000 Meter Run 19:36.80 Madeline Barney Indian Hills HS
5000 Meter Run 19:38.10 Elizabeth Sullivan Portsmouth High School
5000 Meter Run 19:38.50 Madison McGovern Unionville
5000 Meter Run 19:39.60 Alli Pratt Coe Brown Academy
5000 Meter Run 19:41.60 Hannah Schupansky Oakland Catholic
5000 Meter Run 19:42.50 Jane Leighton Souhegan High School
5000 Meter Run 19:44.30 Sera Mazza Saint Joseph's Catholic Academy
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
5000 Meter Run 15:18.00 David Principe Jr. La Salle Academy
5000 Meter Run 15:51.80 Jordan Brannan Colts Neck HS
5000 Meter Run 15:55.90 Tyler Marshall Champlain Valley Union High School
5000 Meter Run 15:56.50 Alex Roth Princeton HS
5000 Meter Run 15:59.70 David Rosas Don Bosco Prep
5000 Meter Run 16:02.40 Zakeer Ahmad Staples High School
5000 Meter Run 16:02.90 Billy Byrne Ridgewood HS
5000 Meter Run 16:06.70 Ryan James Cardinal O'Hara
5000 Meter Run 16:12.50 Genaro Anzalone Christian Brothers Academy
5000 Meter Run 16:12.70 Ajay Sarathy Montgomery HS
5000 Meter Run 16:13.40 Patrick Kilcooley Christian Brothers Academy
5000 Meter Run 16:13.80 Patrick Craemer Saint John's High School
5000 Meter Run 16:16.50 Tristan Forsythe Winchester Thurston
5000 Meter Run 16:17.60 Will Hare Princeton HS
5000 Meter Run 16:18.20 Ben Kovacs Saint John's High School
5000 Meter Run 16:19.80 Jared Pangallozzi Columbia HS
5000 Meter Run 16:24.70 Ryan Campbell Council Rock North
5000 Meter Run 16:26.60 Jack Shea Cherokee HS
5000 Meter Run 16:27.60 Benjamin Seiple Staples High School
5000 Meter Run 16:28.50 Max Dimuccio La Salle Academy