Nike Cross Nationals South Regional 2016 vs Nike Cross Nationals South Regional 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -298 1580 1878
Overall Average -44.25 19:32.95 20:17.20
1st-10th Place -28.51 15:22.22 15:50.72
1st-25th Place -28.38 15:38.03 16:06.41
1st-50th Place -24.19 15:54.37 16:18.57
1st-100th Place -20.80 16:12.82 16:33.62
Common Athletes -- -- 642
Ran Faster 92 367 275
Ran Season Best 124 195 71
Average Time -9.36 19:19.17 19:28.53
Median Time +0.61 18:59.65 18:59.04
Middle 80% Times -7.26 19:08.69 19:15.95
Top 10% Times -0.79 16:32.83 16:33.62
Top 25% Times -0.57 17:00.27 17:00.84
Top 50% Times +0.32 17:37.44 17:37.13
Bottom 50% Times -19.04 21:00.89 21:19.94
Bottom 25% Times -34.31 22:12.34 22:46.65
Bottom 10% Times -35.39 23:33.46 24:08.85
Average Difference -9.36 -- --
Median Difference -14.94 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -5.51 -- --
Top 10% Difference -0.07 -- --
Top 50% Difference +0.01 -- --
Top 25% Difference +0.29 -- --
Top 50% Difference +0.01 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -18.74 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -37.49 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -49.73 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Alex Maier Flower Mound -23.29 15:11.61 15:34.90
Aciel Castillo Tuloso-Midway -5.05 15:38.25 15:43.30
Buster Roberts Luling -26.91 15:41.61 16:08.52
Gavin Hoffpauir The Woodlands -5.60 15:48.24 15:53.84
Camren Fischer Fayetteville High School -8.54 15:49.60 15:58.14
Adam Dayani Lewisville Hebron +36.55 16:36.53 15:59.98
Juan Arcila Southlake Carroll +1:41.39 17:45.62 16:04.23
Anthony Molina El Paso Eastwood +18.34 16:23.77 16:05.43
Daniel Baker The Woodlands -1:01.63 16:06.15 17:07.78
Gabriel Armijo El Paso Eastwood +4.46 16:11.36 16:06.90
Thomas Hinojosa San Antonio Brandeis +6.43 16:13.77 16:07.34
Ethan Hageman San Antonio Holmes -19.03 16:07.53 16:26.56
Luke Estes San Antonio Christian -11.57 16:10.08 16:21.65
Robert Kraus The Woodlands College Park -2:29.47 16:11.10 18:40.57
Jed Helker Edmond Memorial High School -3:09.39 16:11.83 19:21.22
Pete Johnson Plano West -3.35 16:12.86 16:16.21
Dereck Elkins Round Rock Stony Point -1:02.29 16:13.20 17:15.49
Daniel Figueroa Katy Tompkins -52.67 16:13.31 17:05.98
Nick Majerus Kingwood High School +17.23 16:32.58 16:15.35
Erick Lara Houston Strake Jesuit +43.13 16:59.12 16:15.99
Clayton Wilkerson Smithson Valley +15.31 16:31.41 16:16.10
Carter Storm Kingwood High School -31.03 16:17.65 16:48.68
Caleb Bouchard Northwest Nelson -4.64 16:19.90 16:24.54
Carter Moates Flower Mound +41.28 17:03.42 16:22.14
Olari Livingston Katy Morton Ranch +1:00.89 17:23.89 16:23.00
Myles Richter Lewisville Hebron -3.46 16:24.44 16:27.90
Ryan Schoppe La Porte +30.10 16:54.87 16:24.77
Logan Mitchell Keller +40.29 17:05.58 16:25.29
Brady Laboret Lucas Lovejoy -16.40 16:25.69 16:42.09
Alec Wright Montgomery -38.95 16:26.10 17:05.05
Ethan Mercado The Woodlands +11.18 16:37.51 16:26.33
Ryan Cardinal The Woodlands +46.13 17:13.56 16:27.43
Vishnu Nair Southlake Carroll +36.05 17:03.56 16:27.51
Matthew Jones The Woodlands -1:09.83 16:28.68 17:38.51
Payton Ash Flower Mound -1:01.26 16:28.90 17:30.16
Andres Engle Smithson Valley +3.34 16:32.44 16:29.10
Elias Perez El Paso Eastwood +45.77 17:15.82 16:30.05
Trent Nolen Kingwood High School +28.12 16:58.76 16:30.64
Cameron Samways The Woodlands -27.96 16:31.32 16:59.28
Connor Rutledge Southlake Carroll -51.64 16:31.39 17:23.03
Brady Grant Austin Lake Travis -13.24 16:31.52 16:44.76
Johnathan Flint Flower Mound +16.59 16:48.26 16:31.67
Nathan Kowalski Eagle Pass +0.10 16:33.62 16:33.52
Grant Wilcox Plano East +25.59 17:00.22 16:34.63
Ethan Hammer The Woodlands -5.83 16:35.15 16:40.98
Preston Wilschetz Plano West +27.33 17:02.60 16:35.27
Mason Garner Smithson Valley +34.91 17:10.92 16:36.01
Marcos Bohn Coppell +28.65 17:04.99 16:36.34
Anthony Vasquez Katy -20.13 16:36.49 16:56.62
Enzo Mortimer Southlake Carroll -7.98 16:38.56 16:46.54
Edwin Zamudio Luling -7.81 16:38.89 16:46.70
Eddie Barnett Kingwood High School -58.41 16:41.00 17:39.41
Juan Olmos El Paso Eastwood +35.45 17:16.77 16:41.32
Ryan Raiford The Woodlands -5.08 16:41.37 16:46.45
Lucas Levant Southlake Carroll +1:02.99 17:44.80 16:41.81
Jeffrey Black The Woodlands College Park -35.61 16:41.97 17:17.58
Mason Lischka Boerne Champion -29.80 16:42.13 17:11.93
Trevor Chapman Keller +1:03.55 17:46.16 16:42.61
Mauro Alvizo Comal Canyon +26.45 17:09.13 16:42.68
Michael Childree The Woodlands -21.80 16:42.84 17:04.64
Brian Swartley The Woodlands College Park -41.70 16:42.97 17:24.67
Joseph Tiller Lewisville Marcus +45.81 17:28.83 16:43.02
Spencer Hataway Northwest Nelson -11.81 16:43.96 16:55.77
Max Luhrs New Braunfels -9.25 16:44.73 16:53.98
Drew Bliss Southlake Carroll -23.42 16:47.16 17:10.58
Cameron Colvin Katy +19.56 17:06.86 16:47.30
Braden Lange Keller Timber Creek +8.53 16:56.83 16:48.30
Cole Lindhorst Katy Pope John XXIII -32.34 16:48.60 17:20.94
Will Muirhead Lucas Lovejoy -21.32 16:49.66 17:10.98
Bradley Pease The Woodlands College Park +14.69 17:05.98 16:51.29
Everett Kolto Southlake Carroll +31.12 17:22.71 16:51.59
Graham Frazier Episcopal -1:40.50 16:52.89 18:33.39
Hayden Coleman Southlake Carroll -1:07.19 16:53.07 18:00.26
Kazimir Carlsen-Phelan Coppell +1:50.55 18:43.79 16:53.24
Bryson Bassinger Sanger -23.83 16:53.26 17:17.09
Noah Wright The Woodlands -26.91 16:53.37 17:20.28
Ryan Spruell Lucas Lovejoy -28.82 16:53.69 17:22.51
Eddie Gallegos El Paso Eastwood +21.88 17:15.65 16:53.77
Kayn Quinones El Paso Eastwood -11.20 16:53.96 17:05.16
Adam Jimenez Houston Strake Jesuit +44.70 17:39.22 16:54.52
Eddie Marcoe Flower Mound +43.01 17:37.76 16:54.75
Tyler Egger Houston Stratford +50.63 17:45.43 16:54.80
Travian Holst Cedar Park +1:00.30 17:55.52 16:55.22
Dillon Ha The Woodlands College Park +39.13 17:34.51 16:55.38
Cole Wilschetz Plano West -10.87 16:55.47 17:06.34
Andrew Gandy Katy Seven Lakes +12.87 17:09.38 16:56.51
Brandon Johnson Northwest Nelson -23.08 16:56.95 17:20.03
Ben Black The Woodlands College Park +2:02.92 19:00.15 16:57.23
Michael Lee Episcopal -36.07 16:57.69 17:33.76
Niles Obar Frisco Independence High School -2.30 16:57.73 17:00.03
Ryan Allison Argyle Liberty Christian +1:07.10 18:05.60 16:58.50
Steven Torres Southlake Carroll +38.43 17:37.48 16:59.05
Calder West The Woodlands -15.54 16:59.19 17:14.73
Justin Duffy Katy Tompkins -14.33 16:59.53 17:13.86
Nate Lannen Southlake Carroll -31.28 16:59.65 17:30.93
Jonathan Hernandez Katy Tompkins -6.91 16:59.74 17:06.65
Brett Pedersen Lucas Lovejoy -8.86 16:59.82 17:08.68
Ryan Shumaker Grapevine +2.06 17:02.24 17:00.18
Will Dart Airline +16.87 17:17.69 17:00.82
Kenny Schafer Episcopal -13.23 17:01.08 17:14.31
Luke Watkins Montgomery +1:06.09 18:07.18 17:01.09
Amilcar Hernandez Katy Tompkins +1:35.99 18:37.74 17:01.75
Diego Soto Houston Strake Jesuit -28.69 17:01.99 17:30.68
Alejandro Urista Austin Lake Travis -1:04.54 17:03.31 18:07.85
Johnny Castanon Luling -10.37 17:04.35 17:14.72
Joshua Burns Airline +17.06 17:21.91 17:04.85
Eric Maclean McKinney +37.84 17:42.77 17:04.93
Aaron Soltmann The Woodlands -4.84 17:05.10 17:09.94
Jonathan Letai The Woodlands College Park -1:49.87 17:05.87 18:55.74
Parker Huckabay Mustang High School +11.23 17:17.39 17:06.16
Daniel Spicer Northwest Nelson +1:24.91 18:31.32 17:06.41
Ryan Brands Lucas Lovejoy -9.86 17:07.37 17:17.23
Michael Robinson The Woodlands College Park +1:31.86 18:39.23 17:07.37
Bradley Davis Lucas Lovejoy -16.44 17:07.72 17:24.16
Ross McKee Lewisville Hebron -33.19 17:08.85 17:42.04
Duncan Naylor San Antonio Great Hearts Monte Vista -41.52 17:09.29 17:50.81
Jeffrey Sillers Plano East -7.64 17:09.58 17:17.22
Anthony Lopez San Marcos +47.57 17:57.19 17:09.62
Carlos Vallejo Fort Worth North Side +31.55 17:41.27 17:09.72
Alec Fernandez Kingwood High School -26.95 17:09.74 17:36.69
Dereck Adames Katy Morton Ranch -20.70 17:11.14 17:31.84
William Davey Clear Falls -20.49 17:11.25 17:31.74
Lorenzo Orozco Katy +8.55 17:20.10 17:11.55
Jacob Egan Lewisville Marcus -27.13 17:11.59 17:38.72
John Santine Plano West +24.90 17:36.61 17:11.71
Phillip Gavino The Woodlands College Park -15.85 17:12.30 17:28.15
Brendan Corcoran McKinney North +9.29 17:22.30 17:13.01
George Papalexiou The Woodlands -11.03 17:13.25 17:24.28
Brendan Scott The Woodlands +7.43 17:20.77 17:13.34
Jose Rivera Comal Canyon +2.45 17:16.04 17:13.59
Nicklaus Brawner The Woodlands College Park +0.53 17:14.65 17:14.12
Bennett Murphy Keller Timber Creek +49.43 18:03.90 17:14.47
Pedro Guerra El Paso Eastwood +8.22 17:22.76 17:14.54
Bryce Cook Grapevine -29.47 17:15.02 17:44.49
Carson Yarbrough Lewisville Hebron -51.22 17:15.27 18:06.49
Jacob Hughey New Braunfels +1:54.26 19:09.91 17:15.65
Joshua Tugano The Woodlands -7.31 17:15.70 17:23.01
Grant Anderson Southlake Carroll +1:43.06 18:58.81 17:15.75
William Bonderer Houston Strake Jesuit -3.25 17:15.86 17:19.11
Jordan Gledhill Argyle Liberty Christian -12.37 17:16.90 17:29.27
Brendan Hebert Austin Lake Travis +2.04 17:19.16 17:17.12
Taejon Morris Airline -10.60 17:17.17 17:27.77
Austin Grendel Cedar Park +39.91 17:57.09 17:17.18
Michael Montez Boerne Champion -13.04 17:17.56 17:30.60
Paul Anderson Argyle Liberty Christian +18.78 17:36.39 17:17.61
Dominick Vastlik Northwest Eaton +2.91 17:20.54 17:17.63
Kathan Shenoy Grapevine +30.56 17:48.36 17:17.80
Jaykob Harrington Northwest Eaton +29.46 17:47.41 17:17.95
Emilio Aguilar Austin Lake Travis -1:11.73 17:19.01 18:30.74
Daniel Watrous The Woodlands -56.88 17:19.95 18:16.83
Cristian Montelongo Giddings +38.72 17:58.96 17:20.24
Maxwell Murphy Keller Timber Creek +46.47 18:07.16 17:20.69
Bryce Gyure Northwest Nelson -49.32 17:21.15 18:10.47
Andrew Spires Houston Strake Jesuit +9.52 17:30.93 17:21.41
Rishi Doolabh McKinney North -57.55 17:21.50 18:19.05
Braden Kilgore Montgomery -13.05 17:21.82 17:34.87
George Shupe Plano West -1:52.45 17:21.84 19:14.29
John Pena San Antonio Antonian -9.37 17:22.11 17:31.48
Liam McGovern The Woodlands -0.62 17:22.26 17:22.88
Adam Smith Katy Tompkins -0.28 17:22.70 17:22.98
Jacob Hartsfield Grapevine +21.99 17:45.49 17:23.50
Josue Orduno Kingwood High School -1:56.00 17:23.68 19:19.68
Garrett Freddo Coppell -1:11.39 17:23.81 18:35.20
Andrew Koob Katy Seven Lakes -36.83 17:23.89 18:00.72
Joe Wesloh Smithson Valley -1:20.53 17:24.07 18:44.60
Peyton Chriswisser Cedar Park +2:13.13 19:37.56 17:24.43
Bryce Alexander Conroe Oak Ridge -43.73 17:24.74 18:08.47
Grant Gueller Lucas Lovejoy +49.03 18:14.34 17:25.31
Esteban Garza Keller Timber Creek -20.31 17:25.76 17:46.07
Ryan Al-tayar Katy Tompkins -1:04.68 17:25.78 18:30.46
Carson Wright Plano West +2.80 17:28.98 17:26.18
Christian Campbell Grapevine +4.29 17:30.70 17:26.41
Ryan Fillingim Lewisville Marcus -7.26 17:26.56 17:33.82
Sage Foster McKinney -1:32.37 17:27.03 18:59.40
Bryce Wiley Katy Tompkins -33.68 17:28.20 18:01.88
Pablo Rodriguez Katy Tompkins -1:12.33 17:28.61 18:40.94
Aidan Walton The Woodlands +20.49 17:49.28 17:28.79
Thomas Romanow Flower Mound +1:04.97 18:35.49 17:30.52
Grant Evans Coppell -5.10 17:30.56 17:35.66
Richard Gonzalez Keller Timber Creek +14.29 17:44.88 17:30.59
Noah Hamilton Comal Canyon -6.59 17:30.76 17:37.35
David Aguilar The Woodlands College Park +25.06 17:56.03 17:30.97
Cade LaChance The Woodlands -1:06.89 17:31.19 18:38.08
Chris Vlaha The Woodlands +24.41 17:56.21 17:31.80
Nicolas Arriaza Southlake Carroll -19.35 17:32.05 17:51.40
Colin Torrey Keller +2.97 17:35.03 17:32.06
Carter Betts Fayetteville High School +13.64 17:45.72 17:32.08
Connor Austin Comal Canyon -8.84 17:32.10 17:40.94
Duncan Brown Southlake Carroll -4.65 17:32.31 17:36.96
Nicholas Pilkington Fayetteville High School -1:16.35 17:33.08 18:49.43
Camilo Meisel Houston Lamar +40.37 18:13.48 17:33.11
London Culbreath McKinney North +0.25 17:33.80 17:33.55
Justin Chow Coppell +5.82 17:39.83 17:34.01
Andy Hamilton Comal Canyon +8.25 17:42.53 17:34.28
Tim Mcelaney Southlake Carroll +2:04.57 19:39.23 17:34.66
Benjamin Howell Houston Stratford +28.13 18:03.27 17:35.14
Parker Nenninger Montgomery +54.47 18:29.82 17:35.35
Cole Lindbeck Coppell +3.70 17:39.70 17:36.00
Michael Signo Keller -6.33 17:36.01 17:42.34
Leonardo Reyna Luling -2:19.25 17:36.29 19:55.54
Timothy Chapman Keller -1:26.32 17:36.44 19:02.76
Cameron Simpson McKinney Boyd +11.13 17:47.92 17:36.79
Carter Reed Lewisville Marcus +1:43.67 19:20.76 17:37.09
Cameron Mills Mustang High School -31.42 17:37.52 18:08.94
Cameron Klein Keller +0.86 17:38.62 17:37.76
Chauncey Wilkes El Paso Andress -30.29 17:38.12 18:08.41
Alex Seybel Austin Vandegrift -1:31.52 17:38.96 19:10.48
Ethan Suire Unattached Club +51.94 18:30.99 17:39.05
Luke Palermo The Woodlands -5.46 17:39.43 17:44.89
Ben Walker Plano East +6.28 17:46.05 17:39.77
Nate Learussa Houston Stratford +6.76 17:46.82 17:40.06
Kaleb Brooks Mustang High School +2:02.12 19:42.90 17:40.78
James Sanders Boerne Champion +10.14 17:51.21 17:41.07
Robert Whitaker Keller Timber Creek +4.06 17:45.32 17:41.26
Tyler Mildren Conroe Oak Ridge -1:09.09 17:41.32 18:50.41
John Scott Cedar Park +2:17.83 19:59.25 17:41.42
Lane Barron The Woodlands College Park -2.32 17:42.10 17:44.42
Brayden Gonzalez Katy Tompkins +35.45 18:18.01 17:42.56
Thomas Roberts Luling +54.56 18:37.41 17:42.85
Andres Marquez El Paso Eastwood +3.37 17:46.48 17:43.11
Tyler Mattfeld Montgomery -46.30 17:44.06 18:30.36
Christian Hernandez Conroe Oak Ridge -15.41 17:44.64 18:00.05
Henry Dodds Keller +34.11 18:19.03 17:44.92
Will Porter San Antonio Antonian +29.25 18:14.92 17:45.67
Cody McCauley Grapevine -16.24 17:45.69 18:01.93
Lars Walker The Woodlands +6.42 17:52.64 17:46.22
Dawson Schmidt Katy Seven Lakes +1:14.33 19:01.52 17:47.19
Carrie Fish Frisco Liberty +23.44 18:10.71 17:47.27
Jared Austin Comal Canyon -5.82 17:47.93 17:53.75
Nicholas Berta The Woodlands +34.89 18:23.28 17:48.39
Abbey Santoro Keller -44.65 17:48.41 18:33.06
Jeremy Bourbeau The Woodlands College Park +1:11.22 19:00.19 17:48.97
Elizabeth Reneau Argyle Liberty Christian -35.12 17:48.98 18:24.10
Tyler Keranen Smithson Valley +9.14 17:58.17 17:49.03
Christopher Calizzi The Woodlands College Park -57.94 17:49.59 18:47.53
Seth Walker Keller +44.11 18:33.91 17:49.80
Barrett Saims The Woodlands -20.29 17:50.94 18:11.23
Graeme Maclean McKinney +1.09 17:52.09 17:51.00
Eric Ferguson Fayetteville High School +14.42 18:05.84 17:51.42
Ruaya Zamora McKinney North -38.00 17:52.00 18:30.00
Oscar Laris Giddings +8.13 18:00.85 17:52.72
Quinn Owen Lewisville Marcus +14.31 18:07.16 17:52.85
Nicolas Maclean McKinney -27.82 17:53.41 18:21.23
Matt Chambers Lewisville Marcus +1:03.11 18:56.65 17:53.54
Gabriel Garibaldi Katy Seven Lakes -41.92 17:54.96 18:36.88
Joshua Turner Katy Morton Ranch -1:05.09 17:55.87 19:00.96
Connor Everett Kingwood High School -1:31.62 17:56.55 19:28.17
Jonah Fay Katy Morton Ranch -9.26 17:56.61 18:05.87
Nikolas Caracalas Lewisville Hebron -1:42.56 17:56.65 19:39.21
Jordan Mayo Northwest Nelson +38.31 18:35.11 17:56.80
Bradley Heidebrecht Southlake Carroll +28.46 18:25.41 17:56.95
Ruben Martinez Laredo Alexander +41.25 18:38.49 17:57.24
Michael Garcia The Woodlands +1:23.56 19:21.33 17:57.77
Leon Valdman Prosper +10.01 18:08.52 17:58.51
Eric Nakazono Katy Tompkins -10.41 17:58.62 18:09.03
Will Hilscher Unattached Club +18.90 18:17.96 17:59.06
Connor Blake Boerne Champion +8.49 18:08.19 17:59.70
Ashlyn Hillyard Plano Senior HS +2.37 18:02.33 17:59.96
Allison Wilson Montgomery +3.15 18:03.23 18:00.08
Peter Vaughan The Woodlands +41.87 18:42.27 18:00.40
Dylan Lowe Lewisville Hebron +16.04 18:16.77 18:00.73
José Valadés The Woodlands +1:12.47 19:13.74 18:01.27
Aden Gonzales Luling +1.84 18:03.33 18:01.49
John Miller Northwest Nelson -1.63 18:01.78 18:03.41
Lawson Steed Katy Morton Ranch -1:27.37 18:02.35 19:29.72
Chris Tracht Southlake Carroll -29.49 18:02.61 18:32.10
Nicolas Guerrero Prosper +14.87 18:18.34 18:03.47
Catherine Tracht Southlake Carroll -33.29 18:04.10 18:37.39
Travis Rounds San Marcos +13.36 18:19.72 18:06.36
Kale Venables Montgomery +21.96 18:28.50 18:06.54
Brandon Oliver Austin Lake Travis -10.12 18:06.66 18:16.78
Hunter Pleasant Giddings -28.87 18:06.70 18:35.57
Schuyler Davis Katy +1:31.95 19:39.97 18:08.02
Xavier Wilson Airline -3.55 18:08.04 18:11.59
Noah Wolk Austin Vandegrift +7.63 18:16.13 18:08.50
Jacob Heflin Katy Tompkins +1.80 18:10.42 18:08.62
Ethan Weiland Cedar Park +30.88 18:39.82 18:08.94
Laura Fairchild Flower Mound +46.81 18:55.90 18:09.09
Julia Black Keller -33.74 18:09.77 18:43.51
Miguel Garcia Lewisville Hebron +33.69 18:44.72 18:11.03
Bryce Cox Houston Lamar +3.79 18:15.05 18:11.26
Josh Slobodnik Cedar Park +1:26.38 19:38.65 18:12.27
Tim Wolbers The Woodlands -21.20 18:12.74 18:33.94
Todd Mcinnis Episcopal -59.15 18:13.19 19:12.34
Cade Pinkerton Plano East +23.25 18:37.77 18:14.52
Wyatt Landis Prosper +24.27 18:39.00 18:14.73
Kirby Spraggins Southlake Carroll -1:02.13 18:15.13 19:17.26
Isabel Van Camp Keller -4.75 18:15.39 18:20.14
Reid Frost Fort Worth Nolan Catholic -43.57 18:15.86 18:59.43
Josh Lass Northwest Nelson +1:31.82 19:47.87 18:16.05
Jonathan Wainionpa Northwest Eaton -36.01 18:18.10 18:54.11
Guillaume Pattyn Katy Tompkins +1:50.35 20:09.41 18:19.06
Aaron Douglas Northwest Nelson +58.05 19:17.14 18:19.09
Josh Pikoff Austin Vandegrift -11.72 18:19.20 18:30.92
Jack Bracher Smithson Valley +52.37 19:11.59 18:19.22
Andrew Blanco Prosper +29.19 18:48.49 18:19.30
Donald Decotis San Antonio Antonian +1:50.38 20:12.61 18:22.23
Jake Hagood Lewisville Hebron +27.69 18:50.20 18:22.51
Sofia Santamaria Southlake Carroll -26.26 18:24.33 18:50.59
Adam Ledger Austin Vandegrift -1:42.11 18:24.36 20:06.47
Kieran Beirne Southlake Carroll +14.06 18:38.57 18:24.51
Ethan Wall Keller Timber Creek -15.65 18:24.68 18:40.33
Jack Neal Grapevine -43.20 18:24.82 19:08.02
Samuel Shotts The Woodlands +3.47 18:28.45 18:24.98
Sebastian Castro The Woodlands -1:27.37 18:25.73 19:53.10
Lee May The Woodlands -18.72 18:25.82 18:44.54
Ethan Stover Northwest Eaton +48.91 19:14.97 18:26.06
Rickey Schandevel Keller +46.26 19:12.82 18:26.56
Rafael Listig Northwest Eaton +16.69 18:43.27 18:26.58
Lathan Porch Katy Tompkins -17.31 18:26.68 18:43.99
Joaquin Camacho Comal Canyon -4.54 18:27.30 18:31.84
Xavier Banda Fort Worth Boswell -28.51 18:27.48 18:55.99
Benji Van Aken Mustang High School -0.26 18:27.49 18:27.75
Dimitri Desjardins Southlake Carroll -57.96 18:29.11 19:27.07
Max Keast Richmond George Ranch -1:01.34 18:29.16 19:30.50
Justin Osburn Northwest Nelson +53.42 19:23.59 18:30.17
Jared Thomas Keller -39.10 18:32.74 19:11.84
Zachary Santos Laredo Alexander +2:01.88 20:34.97 18:33.09
Andrew Venegas Cypress Ranch -15.77 18:34.93 18:50.70
Thomas Singer Keller -0.48 18:35.02 18:35.50
Nicholas Pacheco San Antonio Antonian +1:39.09 20:15.09 18:36.00
Kyle Schatte Giddings +23.29 18:59.65 18:36.36
Grace Custer Houston Stratford +6.68 18:43.09 18:36.41
Andrew Miller The Woodlands College Park +5.97 18:42.97 18:37.00
Logan Garner Smithson Valley -1:16.16 18:39.68 19:55.84
Brady Henderson The Woodlands -21.09 18:40.02 19:01.11
Brett Gilley Southlake Carroll +26.86 19:07.00 18:40.14
Cambria Clark Smithson Valley -52.47 18:40.46 19:32.93
Nile Barfield Southlake Carroll +6.19 18:46.99 18:40.80
Jesus Moreno Northwest Nelson -2.25 18:41.07 18:43.32
Parker Egan Katy -1:04.07 18:41.52 19:45.59
Teegan Mackey Giddings +15.69 18:58.18 18:42.49
Sarah McCabe Southlake Carroll +29.78 19:14.37 18:44.59
Ryan Odneal Southlake Carroll -1.19 18:44.65 18:45.84
Liam Ballon Cedar Park +31.06 19:15.73 18:44.67
Travis Esquivel Montgomery +43.13 19:28.18 18:45.05
Fernando Herrera Giddings -15.43 18:45.22 19:00.65
Dylan Choate Dallas Bishop Dunne -2.90 18:45.63 18:48.53
Arath Monreal Unattached Club +51.41 19:38.09 18:46.68
Turner Metzler Conroe Oak Ridge +1:00.94 19:49.23 18:48.29
Jeremy Pina San Antonio Antonian -59.55 18:49.39 19:48.94
Gerald Flores San Antonio Antonian -21.83 18:50.04 19:11.87
Abby Riordan Lewisville Hebron -13.26 18:50.15 19:03.41
Ryan Gerety Keller -23.68 18:50.63 19:14.31
Rushil Desai Houston St Pius X -7.16 18:51.15 18:58.31
Madison Acosta The Colony -37.94 18:52.09 19:30.03
Caroline Miller Dallas Ursuline Academy +25.96 19:19.58 18:53.62
Nate Schmidt Fort Worth Nolan Catholic -13.86 18:54.24 19:08.10
Devin Aydon Southlake Carroll +47.18 19:42.40 18:55.22
Cory Acreman Montgomery +1:24.27 20:19.76 18:55.49
Vera Thompson Keller -1:12.82 18:57.31 20:10.13
Isaac Moore Airline +1:06.31 20:04.19 18:57.88
Kaitlyn Irving Lewisville Hebron +1:02.88 20:01.74 18:58.86
Allison Mopsik Austin Vandegrift -1:30.99 18:58.87 20:29.86
Maddie Hulcy Coppell +15.47 19:14.51 18:59.04
Liz Davison The Woodlands -1:34.78 18:59.15 20:33.93
Angie Riera Southlake Carroll -16.29 18:59.62 19:15.91
Grant Booher Southlake Carroll +1:44.02 20:45.81 19:01.79
Lucas Herman The Woodlands +32.40 19:34.75 19:02.35
Nicholas Dye Katy Tompkins -14.94 19:03.27 19:18.21
Zach Snider The Woodlands College Park +17.59 19:21.54 19:03.95
Diego Williams Trinity Valley -3:52.87 19:04.81 22:57.68
Kevin Fritz McKinney Boyd -8.37 19:06.94 19:15.31
Dalton Anderson Northwest Eaton +5.46 19:12.87 19:07.41
John Pitre Trinity Valley -1:01.03 19:07.64 20:08.67
Georgia Harper Houston Stratford +1:46.90 20:54.68 19:07.78
Darius Easter Birdville High School +23.53 19:31.48 19:07.95
Allison Green Lewisville Marcus +21.28 19:29.58 19:08.30
Meggan Muzquiz Smithson Valley -19.80 19:08.67 19:28.47
Tyler Fowler Keller Timber Creek -4:48.45 19:09.72 23:58.17
Nick Miranda Katy Tompkins +2:48.94 21:58.97 19:10.03
Connor Barron McKinney Boyd +58.77 20:08.87 19:10.10
Makenna Pallozzi Keller -29.15 19:11.21 19:40.36
Alyssa Balandran Katy Tompkins -6.27 19:12.76 19:19.03
Josie Carson Lake Hamilton High School +3.48 19:17.64 19:14.16
Celia Holmes Waco Live Oak Classical School +10.85 19:25.26 19:14.41
Jessica Hergott Kingwood High School -17.63 19:15.78 19:33.41
Daphne Pate Canyon Randall -0.46 19:16.48 19:16.94
Ryan Hurrell Southlake Carroll +2:03.84 21:20.83 19:16.99
Ryan Senterfit Katy Tompkins -5.40 19:17.31 19:22.71
Sean Solomon Trinity Valley -50.17 19:18.29 20:08.46
Hanna Moreno Canyon Randall +8.75 19:28.04 19:19.29
Lindsey Smith Grapevine -14.88 19:20.16 19:35.04
Brianna Gallaher Bellville Faith Academy -28.68 19:20.19 19:48.87
Jessica Myers The Woodlands College Park -3:09.35 19:20.53 22:29.88
Clay Lambert Cedar Park +54.61 20:15.63 19:21.02
Zach Griffin Prosper -11.50 19:21.14 19:32.64
Alexa Rodriguez Laredo Nixon +28.83 19:51.00 19:22.17
Joe Wales Lewisville Hebron +42.45 20:04.84 19:22.39
Emily Patterson Prosper +0.10 19:22.58 19:22.48
Isabel Borrego Unattached Club +32.92 19:56.15 19:23.23
Jessica Porter Lewisville Marcus -9.89 19:23.55 19:33.44
Gracie Hall Cedar Park +1:10.27 20:34.26 19:23.99
Chris Meyer Mustang High School +25.48 19:49.67 19:24.19
Rima Toure Southlake Carroll +8.46 19:34.56 19:26.10
Cameron Tankersley The Woodlands -18.83 19:27.10 19:45.93
Camryn Rogers Lewisville Marcus -1.13 19:27.94 19:29.07
Olivia Hirst Houston Stratford +1:06.27 20:36.65 19:30.38
Carson Hockersmith Lucas Lovejoy -20.86 19:31.47 19:52.33
Lauren Esparza Southlake Carroll +2.52 19:34.41 19:31.89
Ashton Foytik Comal Canyon -28.08 19:32.05 20:00.13
Nevaeh Pantoja Lewisville Hebron -28.78 19:32.57 20:01.35
Rohan Puppala Northwest Nelson +1:24.76 20:58.91 19:34.15
Sydney White Keller -20.89 19:35.73 19:56.62
Lauren Hendry St. Joseph's Academy +36.44 20:12.70 19:36.26
Hector Espinoza San Antonio Great Hearts Monte Vista +54.47 20:30.90 19:36.43
Ethan Jasso Birdville High School +2:33.14 22:10.30 19:37.16
Amelia Jauregui Frisco Liberty -0.38 19:37.80 19:38.18
Harrison Keast Richmond George Ranch -14.51 19:37.91 19:52.42
Alison Bryant Fort Worth Nolan Catholic +1.03 19:39.25 19:38.22
Emily Walton Keller -5:32.92 19:38.81 25:11.73
Emory Reilly Houston St Agnes -1:08.75 19:39.02 20:47.77
Jordan Mathis Austin Vandegrift -2.96 19:39.50 19:42.46
Madelynn Ketels Canyon Randall -1:34.01 19:40.17 21:14.18
Marisabel Garza Keller Timber Creek -1:20.98 19:40.66 21:01.64
Sophie Pazzo Cascia Hall Preparatory School -33.94 19:41.26 20:15.20
Kevin James Trinity Valley -2:13.19 19:41.39 21:54.58
Sydney Lawrence Houston Stratford -20.31 19:41.49 20:01.80
Sarah Green Lewisville Marcus -9.17 19:42.34 19:51.51
Rebecca Boushelle Fayetteville High School +15.49 19:59.20 19:43.71
Katie Carr Keller -57.59 19:44.23 20:41.82
Caitlin Reimer Lewisville Marcus -1:07.11 19:44.95 20:52.06
Isabella Iseley Coppell -1:22.20 19:45.32 21:07.52
Noah Pope Birdville High School -1:41.69 19:45.52 21:27.21
Hope Sage Houston Stratford +1.48 19:47.10 19:45.62
Riley McGrath Unattached Club +48.82 20:34.59 19:45.77
Ashling Devins Houston Awty International -37.86 19:46.53 20:24.39
Jackson Johnston Kingwood High School +1:10.48 20:58.20 19:47.72
Megan Eichler Kingwood High School -58.91 19:48.04 20:46.95
Sydney Rowe Coppell -1:48.87 19:48.13 21:37.00
Mandy Sykora Marietta High School -9.73 19:48.23 19:57.96
Colby Szelei The Woodlands -20.80 19:48.89 20:09.69
Francis Hernandez El Paso Eastwood +1:10.20 20:59.30 19:49.10
Grace White San Antonio FEAST -19.10 19:49.35 20:08.45
Allie Self Kingwood High School -2:22.76 19:49.41 22:12.17
Carolina Ortiz Katy -30.43 19:49.71 20:20.14
Tatum Shelton Kingfisher HIgh School -23.21 19:50.05 20:13.26
Sydney Jensen Smithson Valley +9.08 20:00.30 19:51.22
Maddy Castleberry Northwest Nelson +1:19.76 21:11.82 19:52.06
Brendan Olsen Home School +1.09 19:53.23 19:52.14
Katelynn Ashmore Magnolia High -54.64 19:53.18 20:47.82
Jennifer Bennett St. Joseph's Academy -26.53 19:53.63 20:20.16
Madison Woolley Lewisville Marcus -27.09 19:54.28 20:21.37
Rachel James Kingwood High School +11.39 20:06.24 19:54.85
Cristina Canal Southlake Carroll -25.30 19:55.60 20:20.90
Michael Yerrow Katy +1:56.63 21:52.31 19:55.68
Paul Davis Katy Tompkins +4.19 20:01.25 19:57.06
Ella Gibb Houston Stratford -22.67 19:57.38 20:20.05
Lydia Lo Southlake Carroll +1:28.50 21:26.53 19:58.03
Kyla Miller Klein Oak -3:27.81 19:58.10 23:25.91
Emilie Morgan Allen -35.21 19:59.06 20:34.27
Grant Allen Kingwood High School +3:36.87 23:36.12 19:59.25
Shyla Stone The Woodlands -2:06.64 20:00.32 22:06.96
Regan Reilley Southlake Carroll -1:18.24 20:00.42 21:18.66
Fay Gibb Houston Stratford +18.48 20:20.65 20:02.17
Alexandra Blake Kinkaid School -57.94 20:03.27 21:01.21
Isabelle Brown St. Joseph's Academy +20.34 20:24.28 20:03.94
John Swingle Katy Seven Lakes +17.55 20:21.80 20:04.25
Aaron Marroquin Conroe Oak Ridge -32.98 20:04.69 20:37.67
Daniel Stevenson Southlake Carroll -5.49 20:05.52 20:11.01
Leslie Filorio Abilene -20.86 20:07.48 20:28.34
Erika Barrett Keller Timber Creek -33.81 20:07.49 20:41.30
Jake Tucker McKinney Boyd -1:02.37 20:07.49 21:09.86
Rachel Allen Fayetteville High School -1:27.07 20:08.46 21:35.53
Chris Chesnut Mustang High School +5:11.53 25:20.09 20:08.56
Rylee Cristan Keller Timber Creek +33.54 20:44.33 20:10.79
Emma Downing Mustang High School -31.52 20:10.86 20:42.38
Bella Edwards The Woodlands -1:37.95 20:11.11 21:49.06
Eileen Mclain El Paso Eastwood +1:26.96 21:38.73 20:11.77
Morganne Browning Fayetteville High School -30.04 20:11.99 20:42.03
Pablo Martinez Katy Morton Ranch -1:24.28 20:12.00 21:36.28
Anthony Szymkowiak The Woodlands College Park +14.83 20:27.00 20:12.17
Audrey Witham Katy +28.96 20:41.76 20:12.80
Sydney Backus Canyon Randall -43.50 20:13.13 20:56.63
Myles Moise Houston Stratford -1:14.58 20:13.95 21:28.53
Caleb Oliphant Houston Stratford -10.36 20:15.13 20:25.49
Destiney Martinez El Paso Eastwood +1:23.62 21:38.83 20:15.21
Henry Guo Birdville High School +57.36 21:14.20 20:16.84
Shelby Spoor Coppell -1:02.52 20:19.40 21:21.92
Emily Sullivan Houston St Agnes -14.94 20:20.09 20:35.03
Savannah Marks Houston St Agnes -2:39.89 20:20.80 23:00.69
Erika Voight Lewisville Marcus +21.02 20:41.82 20:20.80
Laralei Priebe Plano West -1:17.63 20:20.89 21:38.52
Angelina Ibarra Smithson Valley -3:09.84 20:21.72 23:31.56
Kyle Swope Katy Tompkins -2:12.47 20:21.92 22:34.39
Mia Regan Lewisville Hebron -5.84 20:22.58 20:28.42
Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin +34.39 20:57.30 20:22.91
Meadow Ortiz El Paso Eastwood +46.94 21:11.11 20:24.17
Morgan Monschke Argyle Liberty Christian -10.56 20:24.71 20:35.27
Anneke Kluft Unattached Club +48.07 21:12.89 20:24.82
Olivia Edstrom Plano West -18.64 20:25.68 20:44.32
Desiree Barriere Katy Morton Ranch -29.64 20:25.75 20:55.39
Emily Rosilier San Antonio Antonian -19.97 20:27.21 20:47.18
Alec Nelson Smithson Valley -9.32 20:27.21 20:36.53
Emily Efurd Rogers High School -5.00 20:28.48 20:33.48
Diane Barriere Katy Morton Ranch -9.01 20:28.74 20:37.75
Arianna Gonzales Smithson Valley +1:34.62 22:04.44 20:29.82
Rachel Braden Kingwood High School -34.65 20:33.08 21:07.73
Colton Gyure Northwest Nelson -1:37.46 20:33.80 22:11.26
Shreya Veeravelli Southlake Carroll +10:35.80 31:10.40 20:34.60
Chloe Domino The Woodlands -1:04.27 20:34.84 21:39.11
Lisbeth Britt Austin Royals HS -5:04.40 20:35.21 25:39.61
Hannah Gibson Canyon Randall -1:19.39 20:35.59 21:54.98
Meredith St. John Grapevine -1:27.57 20:35.63 22:03.20
Emily Cruncleton El Paso Eastwood +28.23 21:05.89 20:37.66
Madison Christy Prosper -1:00.75 20:39.48 21:40.23
Madeline Turner Lewisville Hebron -55.28 20:40.14 21:35.42
Kaitlin Smith Kingwood High School -1:10.26 20:42.79 21:53.05
Caroline Frenzel The Woodlands -54.32 20:42.92 21:37.24
Alexis Antkowiak Unattached Club +1.45 20:44.42 20:42.97
Caroline Burslem Unattached Club +1:32.07 22:15.29 20:43.22
Caitlin Mertz Southlake Carroll -58.66 20:43.34 21:42.00
Mccabe Celeste The Woodlands +10.45 20:54.08 20:43.63
Kimberly Stokes Conroe Oak Ridge -3:46.87 20:46.44 24:33.31
Kate Pittenger The Woodlands -32.59 20:47.06 21:19.65
Claire Bond The Woodlands -1.05 20:47.18 20:48.23
Catherine Kimball Coppell -1:09.26 20:51.62 22:00.88
Jimena Benavides Coppell +5.69 20:57.66 20:51.97
Elisabeth Patterson Plano West -26.28 20:52.38 21:18.66
Abigail Dealba The Woodlands -1:38.19 20:53.76 22:31.95
Haley Shipp Keller Timber Creek -1:29.25 20:55.03 22:24.28
Emma Torres Kingwood High School -49.60 20:55.45 21:45.05
Grace Litzinger Fayetteville High School +11.86 21:07.57 20:55.71
Evelyn MacIas Keller Timber Creek -1:32.61 20:56.93 22:29.54
Jordan Steele Keller -1:12.85 20:56.93 22:09.78
Abigail Hampton Lewisville Hebron -1:43.00 20:57.14 22:40.14
Claire Reader Lewisville Marcus +41.34 21:41.22 20:59.88
Sophia Sanchez Houston St Pius X -1:52.13 20:59.97 22:52.10
Madalyn Wardin Southlake Carroll -55.71 21:01.59 21:57.30
Joni Goh Coppell -1:18.61 21:02.16 22:20.77
Caroline Wheat Kingwood High School -12.61 21:03.04 21:15.65
Laura Shupe Plano West -52.06 21:03.42 21:55.48
Kathryn Lyon The Woodlands College Park -36.30 21:04.45 21:40.75
Kylie Smith Conroe Oak Ridge +14.26 21:19.02 21:04.76
Sabrina King El Paso Eastwood -42.26 21:06.59 21:48.85
Paris Nance Mustang High School -1:31.14 21:07.11 22:38.25
Heather Welsch Alvin -7.46 21:08.02 21:15.48
Paige Loehding Lewisville Hebron -7.97 21:08.39 21:16.36
Brynn Butcher Northwest Nelson -3:47.04 21:09.73 24:56.77
Erin Harris Keller -17.77 21:10.55 21:28.32
Michelle Folk Magnolia High -1:20.82 21:10.75 22:31.57
Alberto Hernandez Katy Morton Ranch +43.55 21:55.54 21:11.99
Sofia Estes Lucas Lovejoy -30.38 21:12.44 21:42.82
Stuart Schafer Southlake Carroll +52.60 22:05.11 21:12.51
Peyton Lammons Prosper +6.40 21:19.60 21:13.20
Addyson Burk Conroe Oak Ridge -12.30 21:13.21 21:25.51
Delaney Drefs Southlake Carroll -33.58 21:13.86 21:47.44
Emily Gueller Lucas Lovejoy -1:17.81 21:14.27 22:32.08
Kayla Delay Lewisville Hebron -5.90 21:14.55 21:20.45
Taylor Winters St. Joseph's Academy -11.11 21:17.52 21:28.63
Lauren Grisham Mustang High School -1:43.42 21:18.38 23:01.80
Zoe Marquez The Woodlands College Park -32.90 21:19.33 21:52.23
Marissa Martinez San Antonio Antonian +28.41 21:48.64 21:20.23
Riley Hrenko Southlake Carroll -45.41 21:21.57 22:06.98
Aubrie Yarbrough Keller -40.61 21:22.09 22:02.70
Natalie Grams Conroe Oak Ridge -1:12.02 21:22.21 22:34.23
Hunter Grubbs San Antonio Great Hearts Monte Vista -23.89 21:22.47 21:46.36
Morgan Brient Katy +12.22 21:35.12 21:22.90
Kathryn Leach Houston St Agnes -1:04.01 21:23.05 22:27.06
Avery Silliman Lucas Lovejoy +7.63 21:32.25 21:24.62
Anna Hornyak Prosper -1:21.94 21:25.57 22:47.51
Amore Brichetto Keller Timber Creek -50.79 21:29.17 22:19.96
Andrea Jaques San Antonio Holmes -28.33 21:31.05 21:59.38
Reagan Isbell Grapevine -1:19.28 21:31.77 22:51.05
Scotlyn Lowe Needville -36.30 21:32.53 22:08.83
Leanne Livingston St. Joseph's Academy +2.59 21:35.38 21:32.79
Gretchen Wersterfer Smithson Valley -42.89 21:33.10 22:15.99
Addison Davis The Woodlands +47.06 22:20.64 21:33.58
Kate Lannan McKinney North -28.63 21:35.66 22:04.29
Emma Kruse Prosper -1:19.45 21:36.77 22:56.22
Katelyn Kuenzi Comal Canyon -35.44 21:36.84 22:12.28
Norah Kroken The Woodlands -42.31 21:37.41 22:19.72
Avery Seagraves College Station High -19.18 21:37.66 21:56.84
Diana Juarez El Paso Eastwood +1:18.47 22:57.15 21:38.68
Josef Figueroa Austin Vandegrift +38.27 22:17.16 21:38.89
Ashton Lochtefeld Northwest Eaton -1:04.42 21:39.70 22:44.12
Bethanie Dunn Airline +17.43 22:00.73 21:43.30
Avery Martin Southlake Carroll -39.92 21:48.88 22:28.80
Lauren Cebulske Northwest Nelson +57.93 22:47.11 21:49.18
Adalaide Meier Kingwood High School -1:05.72 21:49.28 22:55.00
Heidi Askeland Mustang High School +15.12 22:04.91 21:49.79
Maria Rengifo Katy Tompkins -2:25.57 21:51.73 24:17.30
Isabel Bettencourt San Antonio FEAST -3:16.97 21:53.33 25:10.30
Sigrid Edstrom Plano West -55.90 21:53.66 22:49.56
Molly Rothschild Austin Vandegrift -16.78 21:57.94 22:14.72
Jasmine Parish Katy -1:11.50 22:00.02 23:11.52
Natalie Padilla Keller Timber Creek -15.60 22:00.68 22:16.28
Mary Saia St. Joseph's Academy +13.03 22:15.01 22:01.98
Amy Nelson The Woodlands -47.57 22:02.18 22:49.75
Vegas Bell Marietta High School -13.85 22:02.21 22:16.06
Kiersten Namken Giddings -52.99 22:08.81 23:01.80
Alejandro Salas Katy +8.73 22:17.59 22:08.86
Sarah Creech Southlake Carroll -10.77 22:09.07 22:19.84
Michelle Wisniewski Kingwood High School -1:16.84 22:09.16 23:26.00
Marcela Fernandez El Paso Eastwood -1:42.95 22:10.05 23:53.00
Vincent Bruce Katy Tompkins +17.90 22:29.52 22:11.62
Michelle Lange The Woodlands -3:29.71 22:12.27 25:41.98
Vincent Armato Southlake Carroll +2:09.92 24:23.01 22:13.09
Sarah Schelling Southlake Carroll +12.41 22:25.74 22:13.33
Hattie Zapalac The Woodlands -8.75 22:14.39 22:23.14
Reagan Beavers Prosper -3:37.68 22:14.53 25:52.21
Kara Kushwaha Southlake Carroll -8.85 22:16.66 22:25.51
Savannah Basco Mustang High School -21.17 22:26.97 22:48.14
Emily Newell Fort Worth Boswell -3:14.69 22:27.66 25:42.35
Abby Brantman Dallas Ursuline Academy +22.38 22:51.70 22:29.32
Hannah James Houston St Agnes -23.62 22:31.80 22:55.42
Rachel Fritz McKinney Boyd +53.18 23:28.07 22:34.89
Alexi Caldwell Conroe Oak Ridge -29.41 22:35.81 23:05.22
Quinton Stokes San Antonio Antonian -55.25 22:37.47 23:32.72
Olivia Komarek Northwest Eaton -2:36.46 22:37.54 25:14.00
Avery Stover Northwest Eaton -3:34.92 22:38.39 26:13.31
Kellie Curtin Lewisville Hebron -18.62 22:40.88 22:59.50
Kate Kunkel Unattached Club +59.00 23:40.28 22:41.28
Sarah Faria The Woodlands -36.09 22:44.19 23:20.28
Audrey Kwentus Southlake Carroll -0.13 22:44.73 22:44.86
William Maddox Birdville High School +38.46 23:24.41 22:45.95
Mia Guevara Unattached Club +51.05 23:38.99 22:47.94
Leah Sanders Kingwood High School +21.12 23:12.72 22:51.60
Meredith Stuart Keller Timber Creek +16.20 23:10.70 22:54.50
Bianca Pena San Antonio Antonian -53.27 23:06.39 23:59.66
Giselle Garcia San Antonio Antonian -0.97 23:06.49 23:07.46
Pauleen Nagpacan Conroe Oak Ridge -1:04.43 23:08.63 24:13.06
Kesley Hodges Prosper -1:21.73 23:14.93 24:36.66
Georgia Letchford Houston Stratford -8.79 23:18.29 23:27.08
Reagan Hukill Northwest Nelson -1:15.89 23:41.67 24:57.56
Samantha Varriale Southlake Carroll -1:30.81 23:46.06 25:16.87
Lyndsey Lucas Luling -53.96 23:47.34 24:41.30
Anna Avery Plano West -52.64 23:47.49 24:40.13
Rylee Widger Northwest Nelson -2:34.66 23:51.29 26:25.95
Lomax Julie Katy +2:01.38 25:54.40 23:53.02
Abbygail Frisinger Northwest Nelson -1:23.57 23:55.62 25:19.19
Michael Spagnolli Southlake Carroll -20.09 24:01.72 24:21.81
Mia Anguiano Birdville High School -3:24.09 24:03.25 27:27.34
Emily Cruz Katy +47.07 25:01.90 24:14.83
Halie Hobaugh Birdville High School +7:48.37 32:04.43 24:16.06
Marissa Friedman Northwest Nelson -1:44.36 24:35.78 26:20.14
Brianna Cintron Northwest Nelson +2.39 24:42.42 24:40.03
Alyssa Nguyen Airline +2:01.21 26:42.51 24:41.30
Melina Holt Southlake Carroll -1:11.26 24:49.51 26:00.77
Maggie Smith Northwest Nelson -1:19.77 24:56.85 26:16.62
Anya Agarwal Dallas Ursuline Academy -59.73 25:59.17 26:58.90
Alina Mahmud Southlake Carroll +46.25 27:31.77 26:45.52