Girls Open Invitational 2

Girls Open Invitational
Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place	Bib Number	Name	GR	School	Time	Pace
1	644	Lindsey Scarton	SR	Titan XC Club OH	18:50.4	6:04
2	616	Maggie Gutwein	SO	The Girls are Back IN	18:54.3	6:05
3	850	Olivia Grohe	SR	Una - Ohio	18:54.4	6:05
4	813	Madelynn Hill	SO	Una - Missouri	18:55.6	6:05
5	641	Morgan Jankowski	SO	Titan XC Club OH	19:09.0	6:10
6	821	Kayelee Payton	JR	Una - Missouri	19:09.7	6:10
7	40	Hannah Martin	SR	Cadet Distance Project IN	19:09.9	6:10
8	36	Paige Boatright	SR	Cadet Distance Project IN	19:11.2	6:10
9	551	Lulu Black	SO	Royals IN	19:13.8	6:11
10	719	Trinity Austin	JR	Una - Indiana	19:14.8	6:11
11	817	Claire McCune	SR	Una - Missouri	19:17.1	6:12
12	250	Sydney Khosla	FR	Hungry4More OH	19:17.3	6:12
13	893	Hannah Surmon	SR	Warriors MO	19:17.6	6:12
14	285	Danielle Horter	FR	Lakota East OH	19:18.0	6:13
15	851	Samantha Grohe	SR	Una - Ohio	19:18.7	6:13
16	210	Sara Buckner	SO	Gahanna XC OH	19:25.0	6:15
17	743	Grace McDurmon	JR	Una - Indiana	19:26.4	6:15
18	550	Sabrina Bippus	SR	Royals IN	19:29.0	6:16
19	818	Katie McCune	SR	Una - Missouri	19:33.8	6:18
20	852	Amber Hamelin	JR	Una - Ohio	19:34.8	6:18
21	845	Melina Endsley	JR	Una - Ohio	19:36.5	6:19
22	753	Shayla Traas	SO	Una - Indiana	19:37.7	6:19
23	834	Riley Bahr	SO	Una - Ohio	19:38.0	6:19
24	288	Ali Neumeier	FR	Lakota East OH	19:38.4	6:19
25	844	Whitley Elsass	SR	Una - Ohio	19:38.5	6:19
26	810	Emma Harrelson	SR	Una - Missouri	19:39.3	6:19
27	746	Jada Reedus	SO	Una - Indiana	19:39.4	6:19
28	879	Katie Taylor	SO	Una - Ohio	19:40.8	6:20
29	888	Samantha Bolourtchi	SO	Warriors MO	19:41.6	6:20
30	782	Meghan Monaghan	JR	Una - Michigan	19:42.1	6:20
31	73	Kathryn Willette	JR	Celtic Running Club OH	19:42.3	6:20
32	822	Danielle Prince	SR	Una - Missouri	19:42.9	6:20
33	194	Kendra Standish	JR	East Oswego HRC IL	19:43.8	6:21
34	114	Heidi Heuerman	SO	DABears OH	19:45.8	6:21
35	805	Jane Boessen	SR	Una - Missouri	19:46.4	6:22
36	245	Adriana Bostwick	SR	Hungry4More OH	19:47.3	6:22
37	875	Marissa Smith	SR	Una - Ohio	19:49.3	6:23
38	617	Cara Hasser	JR	The Girls are Back IN	19:50.2	6:23
39	254	Drea Scofield	SR	Hungry4More OH	19:52.9	6:24
40	671	Emily Burns	FR	Una - Illinois	19:53.3	6:24
41	319	Leah Keesling	FR	Lynn Running Club IN	19:53.6	6:24
42	871	Maddie Schmitt	SO	Una - Ohio	19:56.9	6:25
43	533	Hailey Jurgens	JR	RBRC IL	19:57.0	6:25
44	290	Kaitlyn Smith	SO	Lakota East OH	19:57.6	6:25
45	286	Lindsay Isom	SO	Lakota East OH	19:57.6	6:25
46	744	Mackenzie Neher	JR	Una - Indiana	19:57.9	6:25
47	244	Kylie Boggs	FR	Hungry4More OH	19:58.3	6:26
48	812	Marti Heit	JR	Una - Missouri	19:59.8	6:26
49	696	Erika Mansfield	JR	Una - Illinois	20:00.9	6:26
50	846	Hailey Erkkila	JR	Una - Ohio	20:01.4	6:27
51	552	Lilly Cummins	SO	Royals IN	20:02.7	6:27
52	692	Anika Kimme	SO	Una - Illinois	20:07.1	6:28
53	619	Isabel Weise	JR	The Girls are Back IN	20:08.2	6:29
54	192	Alexis Henz	SR	East Oswego HRC IL	20:08.6	6:29
55	643	Lauren Peterson	SR	Titan XC Club OH	20:10.9	6:29
56	873	Brynn Sesny	SO	Una - Ohio	20:12.6	6:30
57	775	Abby Kerr	SO	Una - Michigan	20:14.9	6:31
58	792	Barret Schettler	FR	Una - Michigan	20:18.9	6:32
59	212	Ari Redmond	SO	Gahanna XC OH	20:19.9	6:32
60	164	Lily Barton	FR	DeRuTeNoTa IN	20:20.0	6:33
61	246	Laura Drew	SR	Hungry4More OH	20:20.4	6:33
62	765	Katie Chevoor	SR	Una - Michigan	20:20.6	6:33
63	59	Annika Shoemaker	JR	Capital Cross Club MI	20:22.4	6:33
64	639	Sevahna Crofford	SR	Titan XC Club OH	20:23.2	6:34
65	811	Heidi Hauptman	JR	Una - Missouri	20:24.3	6:34
66	283	Sarah Pinkowski	SO	Lady Kroy IL	20:24.5	6:34
67	828	Olivia Roth	FR	Una - Missouri	20:26.1	6:35
68	820	Meg Nicholson	SR	Una - Missouri	20:26.4	6:35
69	146	Emily Clark	SR	Davidson XC OH	20:26.5	6:35
70	116	Mallory Sharp	SO	DABears OH	20:27.0	6:35
71	732	Kaylor Hoover	SR	Una - Indiana	20:28.5	6:35
72	104	Emily Ott	SR	Creek Elite OH	20:29.3	6:36
73	685	Claire Goldman	SR	Una - Illinois	20:29.4	6:36
74	141	Ellie Tate	SO	West Lafayette XC IN	20:32.0	6:37
75	799	Grace Verhage	JR	Una - Michigan	20:33.4	6:37
76	688	Payton Hoag	JR	Una - Illinois	20:33.8	6:37
77	816	Alexis Maddox	SR	Una - Missouri	20:33.8	6:37
78	143	Lauren Alsko	JR	Davidson XC OH	20:34.4	6:37
79	321	Samantha Wissel	SR	Lynn Running Club IN	20:36.1	6:38
80	819	Mairead Maggie Nash	SR	Una - Missouri	20:36.4	6:38
81	876	Sydney Smith	SR	Una - Ohio	20:36.5	6:38
82	4	Carrie Duerksen	SR	Ann Arbor Youth Track Club MI	20:36.6	6:38
83	776	Julia Knepper	SR	Una - Michigan	20:36.6	6:38
84	638	Sam Agresta	SO	Titan XC Club OH	20:37.4	6:38
85	795	Emily Stabinsky	SO	Una - Michigan	20:38.4	6:38
86	788	Sarah Payne	SR	Una - Michigan	20:41.9	6:39
87	278	Margaret Clink	FR	Lady Kroy IL	20:44.7	6:40
88	549	Sammie Alphin	FR	Royals IN	20:44.9	6:40
89	8	Charlotte Ramser	SR	Ann Arbor Youth Track Club MI	20:46.8	6:41
90	892	Sadaf Naushad	SR	Warriors MO	20:47.0	6:41
91	554	Maddie Mirro	SO	Royals IN	20:48.9	6:42
92	101	Kendall Hobbs	FR	Creek Elite OH	20:50.5	6:42
93	96	Karitza Garcia	SO	Creek Elite OH	20:51.8	6:43
94	768	Eryn Dendel	JR	Una - Michigan	20:52.5	6:43
95	191	Isabella Gyori	JR	East Oswego HRC IL	20:53.4	6:43
96	202	Rachel Tumbleson	SR	Flying Freddies OH	20:54.2	6:44
97	677	Rae Dwyer	SO	Una - Illinois	20:54.3	6:44
98	64	Halle Bentley	JR	Celtic Running Club OH	20:55.2	6:44
99	733	Maddy Hurt	JR	Una - Indiana	20:55.8	6:44
100	134	Ellie Haq	FR	West Lafayette XC IN	20:56.8	6:44
101	173	Allison Calek	SO	Downers South Distance Club IL	20:58.0	6:45
102	827	Emma Roth	JR	Una - Missouri	20:59.9	6:45
103	618	Hayley Musser	SR	The Girls are Back IN	21:03.0	6:47
104	130	Apoorva Ramakrishnan	JR	Dark Horse Distance Project IL	21:04.0	6:47
105	615	London Griesey	SO	The Girls are Back IN	21:04.5	6:47
106	772	Sydney Goodrich	FR	Una - Michigan	21:05.1	6:47
107	713	Alyssa Stromsland	SR	Una - Illinois	21:06.1	6:47
108	51	Natalie Witmer	SO	Cadet Distance Project IN	21:06.6	6:47
109	120	Maddy Dervin	SO	Dark Horse Distance Project IL	21:08.9	6:48
110	180	Kara Petersen	SR	Downers South Distance Club IL	21:09.4	6:48
111	184	Gillian Thomas	JR	Downers South Distance Club IL	21:10.9	6:49
112	66	Emily Chen	SR	Celtic Running Club OH	21:11.2	6:49
113	249	Megan Kafka	JR	Hungry4More OH	21:11.3	6:49
114	1082	Katie Lynch	SO	Centerville XC OH	21:11.4	6:49
115	553	Abbie Lohman	JR	Royals IN	21:12.3	6:49
116	152	Rachel McManamon	SR	Davidson XC OH	21:13.4	6:50
117	859	Cassie Moesner	JR	Una - Ohio	21:15.3	6:50
118	889	Caroline Cizek	SR	Warriors MO	21:17.0	6:51
119	218	Rebecca Jackam	JR	Geneva Running Club OH	21:18.3	6:51
120	318	Emma Keesling	JR	Lynn Running Club IN	21:18.9	6:51
121	38	Abbey Brennan	JR	Cadet Distance Project IN	21:19.1	6:52
122	35	Abbey Bentz	SR	Cadet Distance Project IN	21:19.1	6:52
123	170	Luka Popoff	FR	DeRuTeNoTa IN	21:20.7	6:52
124	230	Lauryn Thompson	SR	Hackett Irish MI	21:22.4	6:53
125	124	Danielle Leyva	SR	Dark Horse Distance Project IL	21:24.4	6:53
126	890	Anna Luck Curtin	JR	Warriors MO	21:25.7	6:54
127	878	Mila Stropkay	FR	Una - Ohio	21:27.1	6:54
128	115	Madeline Nichols	JR	DABears OH	21:28.9	6:55
129	640	Shura Ermakov	FR	Titan XC Club OH	21:31.4	6:56
130	796	Brenna Stratton	JR	Una - Michigan	21:34.2	6:56
131	252	Megan Knauer	SO	Hungry4More OH	21:38.0	6:58
132	642	Dana Miller	SO	Titan XC Club OH	21:39.3	6:58
133	670	Alex Bassen	SO	Una - Illinois	21:39.3	6:58
134	158	Riley Reis	FR	Davidson XC OH	21:45.9	7:00
135	531	Emma Forberg	JR	RBRC IL	21:46.0	7:00
136	127	Sarah Messerschmidt	JR	Dark Horse Distance Project IL	21:47.4	7:01
137	119	Delaney Brienen	FR	Dark Horse Distance Project IL	21:55.0	7:03
138	731	Delaynie Grove	SO	Una - Indiana	21:55.1	7:03
139	833	Eden Amador-Gorby	JR	Una - Ohio	21:55.8	7:03
140	790	Ashley Quinn	SO	Una - Michigan	21:58.2	7:04
141	287	Lauren McGarvey	FR	Lakota East OH	21:58.4	7:04
142	72	Madison Weigle	FR	Celtic Running Club OH	21:59.2	7:05
143	30	Lane Graham	FR	Buckeye Valley XC OH	22:04.3	7:06
144	178	Julie LaLonde	SO	Downers South Distance Club IL	22:06.9	7:07
145	856	Macy Krasofsky	SR	Una - Ohio	22:07.0	7:07
146	148	Krinstina Hoefler	JR	Davidson XC OH	22:07.2	7:07
147	172	Riya Bhasin	JR	Downers South Distance Club IL	22:08.9	7:07
148	801	Charlene Yarema	SO	Una - Michigan	22:09.9	7:08
149	378	Jj Herron	FR	Miamisburg XC Club OH	22:10.5	7:08
150	379	Cat Livingston	SR	Miamisburg XC Club OH	22:11.2	7:08
151	284	Abby Ross	SO	Lady Kroy IL	22:11.7	7:08
152	745	Natalie Nicholson	SO	Una - Indiana	22:11.7	7:08
153	718	Morgan Ashman	JR	Una - Indiana	22:12.7	7:09
154	320	Makenzie Phenis	JR	Lynn Running Club IN	22:13.8	7:09
155	68	Sowbhagya Gosangi	SO	Celtic Running Club OH	22:13.9	7:09
156	798	Claire Tibboles	SR	Una - Michigan	22:14.0	7:09
157	686	Erin Goldman	SO	Una - Illinois	22:14.3	7:09
158	117	Madelyn Skidmore	FR	DABears OH	22:14.5	7:09
159	87	Jocelyn Maynard	JR	Columbus Thorn IN	22:15.6	7:10
160	779	Abby McLean	SO	Una - Michigan	22:16.1	7:10
161	65	Nicole Bowen	SO	Celtic Running Club OH	22:17.8	7:10
162	55	Makayla Kribs	SO	Capital Cross Club MI	22:19.9	7:11
163	54	Larisa DeMass	JR	Capital Cross Club MI	22:23.0	7:12
164	219	Kaylee Thomas	SR	Geneva Running Club OH	22:26.3	7:13
165	163	Hannah Zawisza	FR	Davidson XC OH	22:26.5	7:13
166	113	Eileen Dunn	SO	DABears OH	22:27.4	7:14
167	60	Sophia Shoemaker	FR	Capital Cross Club MI	22:27.6	7:14
168	228	Lindsey Stone	JR	Hackett Irish MI	22:29.3	7:14
169	69	Abigail Lenz	SO	Celtic Running Club OH	22:31.2	7:15
170	48	Carmen Trier	JR	Cadet Distance Project IN	22:31.3	7:15
171	865	Natalie Phillips	FR	Una - Ohio	22:32.1	7:15
172	118	Annalise Bordenet	JR	Dark Horse Distance Project IL	22:32.5	7:15
173	121	Isabella Fier	FR	Dark Horse Distance Project IL	22:32.7	7:15
174	197	Nicole Grossclose	SO	Flying Freddies OH	22:34.9	7:16
175	200	Ashlyn Shrimplin	JR	Flying Freddies OH	22:35.1	7:16
176	196	Lauren Davis	JR	Flying Freddies OH	22:35.2	7:16
177	198	Molly Linhares	JR	Flying Freddies OH	22:35.3	7:16
178	88	Madelyn Sanders	JR	Columbus Thorn IN	22:35.5	7:16
179	83	Sydney Geckler	SO	Columbus Thorn IN	22:40.1	7:18
180	377	Elizabeth Bryant	SR	Miamisburg XC Club OH	22:45.8	7:19
181	532	Emma Fortman	FR	RBRC IL	22:50.9	7:21
182	536	Melissa Oliveira Liz	SO	RBRC IL	22:51.5	7:21
183	56	Jordyn Nightengale	JR	Capital Cross Club MI	22:51.5	7:21
184	534	Cora Lutes	SO	RBRC IL	22:53.7	7:22
185	169	Amanda Moore	SR	DeRuTeNoTa IN	22:55.4	7:23
186	780	Aleda Miller	FR	Una - Michigan	22:56.4	7:23
187	74	Haylee Zigmund	JR	Celtic Running Club OH	22:57.6	7:23
188	49	Haley Ulmer	SO	Cadet Distance Project IN	22:58.0	7:24
189	704	Chloe Powell	FR	Una - Illinois	22:59.9	7:24
190	614	Elizabeth Crane	SR	The Girls are Back IN	23:00.0	7:24
191	190	Elyssa Gall	SO	East Oswego HRC IL	23:00.2	7:24
192	530	Natalie Cote	SR	RBRC IL	23:01.1	7:24
193	94	Meaghan Evans	FR	Creek Elite OH	23:03.2	7:25
194	21	Grace Kathman	FR	BTOWN Running Club IN	23:06.1	7:26
195	75	Jacqueline DuBois	FR	Circle City Cross IN	23:06.1	7:26
196	941	Karina Deere	FR	WSHS Cross Country OH	23:07.4	7:26
197	723	Emma Coney	SO	Una - Indiana	23:14.2	7:29
198	281	Jayne Jurasek	JR	Lady Kroy IL	23:15.7	7:29
199	167	Marianne Glaziner	SO	DeRuTeNoTa IN	23:19.3	7:30
200	86	Emma Lawson	SO	Columbus Thorn IN	23:19.5	7:30
201	92	Anya Barrera	SO	Creek Elite OH	23:20.3	7:31
202	17	Ashton Courtney	JR	BTOWN Running Club IN	23:23.3	7:32
203	176	Annie Engel	SR	Downers South Distance Club IL	23:23.6	7:32
204	165	Molly Essig	SR	DeRuTeNoTa IN	23:26.2	7:33
205	181	Clare Quirin	SO	Downers South Distance Club IL	23:28.2	7:33
206	62	Alivia Sump	SO	Capital Cross Club MI	23:32.6	7:34
207	837	Katy Buddelmeyer	SO	Una - Ohio	23:38.4	7:36
208	891	Ellie Margulis	JR	Warriors MO	23:40.1	7:37
209	535	Rachel Magee	SR	RBRC IL	23:47.0	7:39
210	57	Sarah Grace Roskos	SR	Capital Cross Club MI	23:51.1	7:41
211	31	Isabela Parish	SO	Buckeye Valley XC OH	23:57.4	7:43
212	171	Amanda Annese	SO	Downers South Distance Club IL	23:57.8	7:43
213	199	Fiona Roddy	SR	Flying Freddies OH	24:00.3	7:43
214	201	Ellie Styers	JR	Flying Freddies OH	24:00.4	7:43
215	715	Madison Vicary	JR	Una - Illinois	24:05.4	7:45
216	33	Madi Shearer	SR	Buckeye Valley XC OH	24:06.8	7:45
217	155	Emily Osselborn	JR	Davidson XC OH	24:07.0	7:46
218	717	Haley Abraham	SR	Una - Indiana	24:09.2	7:46
219	63	Ali Testa	SO	Capital Cross Club MI	24:12.9	7:47
220	24	Maggie Rushton	FR	BTOWN Running Club IN	24:16.9	7:49
221	70	Emma Ryan	SO	Celtic Running Club OH	24:19.0	7:50
222	61	Lauren Smith	SR	Capital Cross Club MI	24:23.0	7:51
223	705	Jayna Riley	JR	Una - Illinois	24:27.1	7:52
224	938	Ellie Bouton	SO	WSHS Cross Country OH	24:30.0	7:53
225	78	Logan Sawyer	JR	Circle City Cross IN	24:31.2	7:53
226	77	Alexandra Monterroza	FR	Circle City Cross IN	24:41.7	7:57
227	43	Jada Shaw	JR	Cadet Distance Project IN	24:45.0	7:58
228	53	Moriah Clinger	SR	Capital Cross Club MI	24:45.0	7:58
229	46	Alaina Stellwagen	SR	Cadet Distance Project IN	24:45.2	7:58
230	168	Kaitlyn Koenig	SO	DeRuTeNoTa IN	24:59.1	8:02
231	950	Jordan Monsul	SO	WSHS Cross Country OH	25:01.8	8:03
232	166	Crispin Ewen	FR	DeRuTeNoTa IN	25:16.3	8:08
233	45	Michaela Sheets	JR	Cadet Distance Project IN	25:19.9	8:09
234	90	Sydney Sluys	FR	Columbus Thorn IN	25:24.6	8:11
235	956	Trinity Trimble	JR	WSHS Cross Country OH	25:27.3	8:11
236	58	Emma Schaub	SO	Capital Cross Club MI	25:28.7	8:12
237	109	Ashley Schneider	FR	Creek Elite OH	25:33.3	8:13
238	756	Maris Wyman	FR	Una - Indiana	25:33.6	8:13
239	50	Allie Wade	JR	Cadet Distance Project IN	25:36.0	8:14
240	39	Hayley Dubay	FR	Cadet Distance Project IN	25:59.9	8:22
241	47	Emma Stoody	FR	Cadet Distance Project IN	26:00.1	8:22
242	14	Paige Chitwood	JR	BTOWN Running Club IN	26:21.6	8:29
243	18	Sydney Feagans	FR	BTOWN Running Club IN	26:21.6	8:29
244	217	Emma Hanchosky	SR	Geneva Running Club OH	26:48.9	8:38
245	214	Taylor Bruinsma	SR	Geneva Running Club OH	26:48.9	8:38
246	220	Mikayla Watts	SO	Geneva Running Club OH	26:49.0	8:38
247	215	Leah Costello	FR	Geneva Running Club OH	26:49.1	8:38
248	216	April Hanchosky	SO	Geneva Running Club OH	26:49.2	8:38
249	944	Alyssa Fogel	SR	WSHS Cross Country OH	26:54.2	8:39
250	952	Maddie Qualls	SR	WSHS Cross Country OH	26:54.2	8:39
251	877	Corrine Stephens	SR	Una - Ohio	27:30.5	8:51
252	945	Kathryn Gaunt	SR	WSHS Cross Country OH	27:38.0	8:54
253	213	Cassidy Bruinsma	SO	Geneva Running Club OH	27:40.9	8:54
254	939	Tasha Carr	SO	WSHS Cross Country OH	28:00.0	9:01
255	937	Amy Berher	SR	WSHS Cross Country OH	28:01.9	9:01
256	177	Amina Hosic	SO	Downers South Distance Club IL	28:03.7	9:02
257	12	Maricruz Avila-Rodriguez	FR	BTOWN Running Club IN	28:20.1	9:07
258	52	Katie Bontrager	FR	Capital Cross Club MI	28:22.0	9:08
259	946	Noelle Jackson	JR	WSHS Cross Country OH	28:32.4	9:11
260	193	Madelaine Patterson	JR	East Oswego HRC IL	28:37.6	9:13
261	22	Averyl Perry	SO	BTOWN Running Club IN	28:53.7	9:18
262	32	Kelsey Shearer	SR	Buckeye Valley XC OH	29:35.8	9:31
263	955	Shahrzod Soltanirad	SR	WSHS Cross Country OH	33:03.9	10:38
264	948	Mika Logue	JR	WSHS Cross Country OH	33:16.6	10:42
265	954	Mikayla Remington	JR	WSHS Cross Country OH	33:16.8	10:42
266	951	Emma Murphy	FR	WSHS Cross Country OH	33:16.9	10:42