Nike Cross Nationals Midwest Regional 2015 vs Nike Cross Nationals Midwest Regional 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -121 2065 2186
Overall Average -0.62 19:25.03 19:25.65
1st-10th Place +11.11 15:13.18 15:02.07
1st-25th Place +9.26 15:24.75 15:15.48
1st-50th Place +9.51 15:37.79 15:28.29
1st-100th Place +8.52 15:50.72 15:42.20
Common Athletes -- -- 796
Ran Faster -397 200 597
Ran Season Best -59 300 359
Average Time +27.38 19:13.45 18:46.07
Median Time +25.30 18:51.70 18:26.40
Middle 80% Times +29.22 19:01.79 18:32.57
Top 10% Times +27.70 16:14.99 15:47.29
Top 25% Times +30.70 16:49.39 16:18.69
Top 50% Times +31.33 17:32.31 17:00.99
Bottom 50% Times +23.44 20:54.59 20:31.15
Bottom 25% Times +18.07 22:09.45 21:51.38
Bottom 10% Times +12.28 23:46.77 23:34.49
Average Difference +27.38 -- --
Median Difference +9.60 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +30.37 -- --
Top 10% Difference +19.92 -- --
Top 50% Difference +28.86 -- --
Top 25% Difference +25.37 -- --
Top 50% Difference +28.86 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +25.94 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +25.40 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +11.00 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Danny Kilrea Lyons Township High School +38.20 15:29.80 14:51.60
Jack Aho Grayslake Central High School +13.60 15:08.70 14:55.10
Dustin Horter Lak. East +25.70 15:25.60 14:59.90
Gabe Fendel Hamilton Southeastern High School +1:30.60 16:33.00 15:02.40
Austin Hindman Lafayette (Wildwood) High School +19.20 15:23.60 15:04.40
Brian Griffith Lake Zurich High School +19.90 15:25.60 15:05.70
Matt Pereira Lake Zurich High School +54.10 16:00.90 15:06.80
Charlie Kern York High School -39.70 15:09.10 15:48.80
Matthew Aho Grayslake Central High School +55.20 16:04.70 15:09.50
Curtis Eckstein Oldenburg Academy +14.20 15:27.90 15:13.70
Hunter Moore Olen. Orange +23.30 15:40.70 15:17.40
Victor Mugeche Blue Springs High School +27.80 15:45.70 15:17.90
Wyatt Mcintyre Athens Senior High School +1:14.40 16:34.30 15:19.90
CJ Ambrosio St. Ignatius +19.10 15:40.00 15:20.90
Ben Naeger Ste. Genevieve High School -24.10 15:25.40 15:49.50
Alec Danner Downers Grove North High School +19.50 15:46.00 15:26.50
Zachary Kinne Neuqua Valley High School +1:00.20 16:30.00 15:29.80
Jake Mceneaney Neuqua Valley High School +15.90 15:46.50 15:30.60
Jacob Ridderhoff Downers Grove North High School +1:29.30 17:00.60 15:31.30
Andrew Walmer Mahomet-Seymour High School +38.60 16:10.20 15:31.60
Jacob Keating Lake Cath. +11.00 15:44.40 15:33.40
Vincent Zona Lyons Township High School +9.20 15:45.40 15:36.20
Ben Miller Carmel High School +26.50 16:03.80 15:37.30
Scott Anderson Neuqua Valley High School +3.40 15:41.10 15:37.70
Blake Evertsen Hinsdale Central High School +24.10 16:02.70 15:38.60
Noah Steffen Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +45.90 16:26.10 15:40.20
Jacob Gebhardt Sterling High School +37.90 16:18.10 15:40.20
Cole Hocker Indianapolis Cathedral High School +43.70 16:24.50 15:40.80
Matthew Milostan Neuqua Valley High School +21.70 16:03.60 15:41.90
Josh Mollway Neuqua Valley High School +39.60 16:23.80 15:44.20
Parker Jones Pendleton Heights High School +17.30 16:02.50 15:45.20
Warren Blood New Trier High School +12.00 15:57.50 15:45.50
Matt Bull Mentor +36.10 16:22.60 15:46.50
Sean Macgregor York High School +40.60 16:27.80 15:47.20
Ryan Birkmeier Downers Grove North High School +1:01.60 16:48.80 15:47.20
Andrew Marek Downers Grove North High School +55.20 16:42.80 15:47.60
Tyler Polman Independence +2.40 15:50.50 15:48.10
Clayton Duchatschek Washington High School +26.00 16:14.20 15:48.20
Ryan Hodge Mahomet-Seymour High School +1:06.30 16:55.30 15:49.00
Matt Moravec Downers Grove North High School +1:45.70 17:35.30 15:49.60
Riley Fortune Mahomet-Seymour High School +2:37.90 18:28.30 15:50.40
Kyle Griffith Lake Zurich High School -10.90 15:51.20 16:02.10
Jeremy Hayhurst Neuqua Valley High School +1:14.40 17:06.90 15:52.50
Alex Pall Lyons Township High School +23.10 16:16.30 15:53.20
Calvin Bates Carmel High School +1:03.90 16:57.10 15:53.20
Patrick Burns Lake Zurich High School +42.20 16:36.90 15:54.70
Stephen Pipilas Downers Grove South High School +18.60 16:13.40 15:54.80
Sean Sanaghan Prospect High School +39.40 16:35.30 15:55.90
Tommy Brady Maine South High School +2:55.70 18:51.70 15:56.00
Ryan Kennedy Neuqua Valley High School +22.50 16:20.60 15:58.10
Sam Fathizadeh Hinsdale Central High School -26.10 15:58.60 16:24.70
Daniel Palmer Lyons Township High School +1:47.40 17:46.30 15:58.90
Ryan Parson Farmington High School +21.80 16:20.80 15:59.00
Zach Whipple Lancaster +11.80 16:11.30 15:59.50
David Czerwonky West Lafayette High School +1:28.80 17:29.50 16:00.70
Ben Craw Mahomet-Seymour High School +47.30 16:48.50 16:01.20
Michael Ronzone Marmion Academy +22.10 16:23.60 16:01.50
Patrick Norrick New Trier High School +53.00 16:55.10 16:02.10
Caleb Futter Christian Academy of Indiana +35.80 16:38.10 16:02.30
Bailey Mcintire South Adams High School +4.00 16:06.40 16:02.40
Jack Terry Prospect High School +43.70 16:46.20 16:02.50
Andrew Tighe Hil. Davidson +33.10 16:35.80 16:02.70
Martin Skucas Sandburg High School +17.30 16:20.30 16:03.00
Griffin Barger Terre Haute South Vigo High School +45.50 16:48.90 16:03.40
Tommy Laarman Lafayette (Wildwood) High School +51.90 16:56.90 16:05.00
Ben Ewert Beavercreek +21.30 16:27.30 16:06.00
Sam McCool Downers Grove North High School +55.00 17:03.70 16:08.70
Keelan Grant Carmel High School +2:05.90 18:15.10 16:09.20
Oaklee Hauschild Blue Springs High School +56.00 17:05.60 16:09.60
Mateo Nunez Riverside-Brookfield High School +25.60 16:35.90 16:10.30
Brian Butcher Mahomet-Seymour High School +43.50 16:55.10 16:11.60
Sean O'Connell Hinsdale Central High School +54.90 17:07.50 16:12.60
James Riordan Prospect High School +53.10 17:05.70 16:12.60
Cooper Woolford New Trier High School +1:04.70 17:17.60 16:12.90
Luke Upton Pendleton Heights High School +11.40 16:24.40 16:13.00
Andrew Szendrey St. Ignatius +13.60 16:26.80 16:13.20
Matt Stump Medina +36.80 16:50.20 16:13.40
Evan Bouillet Carmel High School -10.20 16:13.50 16:23.70
Isaiah Robyne West Lafayette High School +24.40 16:38.40 16:14.00
Brandon Christopher Maine South High School +1:08.70 17:22.80 16:14.10
Josh Campbell Franklin Community High School +1:15.80 17:30.20 16:14.40
Matt Burke New Trier High School +48.30 17:03.00 16:14.70
Nicholas Chudzik Downers Grove North High School +30.20 16:45.20 16:15.00
Tyler Bombacino Neuqua Valley High School +1:27.00 17:43.00 16:16.00
Roman Jennings Fort Wayne Snider High School +46.00 17:02.10 16:16.10
Max McDaniel Festus High School +29.50 16:45.90 16:16.40
Elijah Brooks Columbus North High School +22.50 16:39.00 16:16.50
Trey Harris Carmel High School -29.50 16:16.50 16:46.00
Christian Freitag Waubonsie Valley High School +52.00 17:08.70 16:16.70
Josh Rodgers Geneva High School +35.20 16:53.00 16:17.80
Jack Roberts Downers Grove North High School +2:10.30 18:29.10 16:18.80
Jordan Bennett Caledonia +28.10 16:47.00 16:18.90
Ben Otstott Plainfield North High School +1:24.60 17:43.60 16:19.00
Jack Fredian Hersey High School +49.40 17:08.60 16:19.20
Simon Gelber Whitfield School +7.00 16:26.70 16:19.70
Thomas Gastineau Carmel High School +27.90 16:47.60 16:19.70
Micah Meindertsma Caledonia +40.20 17:00.00 16:19.80
Liam Mcguire St. Ignatius +1:26.90 17:47.00 16:20.10
Charlie Samarzich Festus High School +1:03.90 17:24.50 16:20.60
Jack O'donnell Prospect High School +21.40 16:42.80 16:21.40
Jackson Bode York High School +11.70 16:33.50 16:21.80
Zach Robertson Medina -16.90 16:22.30 16:39.20
Nick Leahy Westfield High School +1:29.10 17:51.60 16:22.50
Josh Everetts Western High School +40.00 17:03.20 16:23.20
Hunter Boyer Lowell High School +9.50 16:32.90 16:23.40
Andrius Kriauciunas West Lafayette High School +16.50 16:41.40 16:24.90
Luke Kleinfelder Beavercreek +1:08.60 17:33.60 16:25.00
Drew Watson Carmel High School -19.10 16:25.00 16:44.10
Alex Amaro Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +47.40 17:12.50 16:25.10
Caleb Cummings Medina +49.40 17:15.00 16:25.60
Nassim Oufattole Lafayette (Wildwood) High School +20.90 16:47.10 16:26.20
Joey Black O'Fallon High School +10.70 16:37.80 16:27.10
Brendan Pratt Festus High School +20.50 16:48.00 16:27.50
Sam Svienty Hersey High School +50.60 17:18.50 16:27.90
Andy Ferris Lancaster +36.80 17:04.90 16:28.10
Jake Wickert Medina +1:37.20 18:05.50 16:28.30
Jonah Loewe Blue Springs High School +59.50 17:27.90 16:28.40
Jack Darrow Fenwick High School +25.70 16:54.60 16:28.90
Alex Stamper Medina +35.50 17:05.00 16:29.50
Alexander Johnson Neuqua Valley High School +1:05.00 17:34.90 16:29.90
Andrew Warren Bloomington North High School +2.00 16:31.90 16:29.90
Chris Keeley Neuqua Valley High School +46.20 17:16.50 16:30.30
Eric Metzger Lake Zurich High School +44.20 17:15.40 16:31.20
Robbie Sieczkowski Sandburg High School +1:05.60 17:36.80 16:31.20
Kieffer Vittetow South Putnam High School +25.00 16:57.70 16:32.70
Ben Burkett Centerville +1:33.80 18:06.80 16:33.00
Noah Hunter Festus High School +4.50 16:38.30 16:33.80
Nick Serio Prospect High School +1:34.20 18:08.00 16:33.80
Will VanAlstine O'Fallon High School -3.00 16:34.10 16:37.10
Hamzah Firozi Barrington High School -47.80 16:34.60 17:22.40
Logan Bohannon Ozark High School -30.80 16:34.60 17:05.40
Emmanuel Angomas Plainfield East High School +40.60 17:16.40 16:35.80
Morris Kimble Indianapolis Cathedral High School +29.10 17:05.00 16:35.90
Wyat Harmon Fredericktown -37.00 16:37.00 17:14.00
Matthew Gregson Beavercreek -12.40 16:38.20 16:50.60
Will Persin McCutcheon High School +1:42.80 18:21.40 16:38.60
Eli Fischer Columbus North High School +39.10 17:18.60 16:39.50
Matt Blanco Oswego East High School +47.20 17:27.20 16:40.00
Christopher Egolf Hil. Davidson +43.40 17:23.40 16:40.00
Neil Cumberland Hinsdale Central High School +43.20 17:23.30 16:40.10
Sam Schiavitti Hinsdale Central High School +1:30.90 18:11.50 16:40.60
Ryan Pehlman Indianapolis Cathedral High School +1:17.60 17:58.20 16:40.60
Jacob Bieniek Lake Zurich High School +48.20 17:28.90 16:40.70
Liam Hill York High School +6.00 16:46.90 16:40.90
Drake Dickerson Lancaster +7.50 16:49.10 16:41.60
Ethan Prior Plainfield North High School +1:17.40 17:59.20 16:41.80
Reed Farmer Hil. Davidson +1:33.40 18:15.70 16:42.30
Ryan Doorhy Hinsdale Central High School +3.40 16:46.10 16:42.70
Conner Johanssen Hil. Davidson +1:17.00 17:59.80 16:42.80
Anderson David Carmel High School +19.10 17:02.30 16:43.20
Matt Nerlinger Centerville +11.40 16:54.90 16:43.50
Jonah Nichol Carmel High School +4.70 16:48.30 16:43.60
Ryan Theisen Hersey High School -2:31.30 16:43.80 19:15.10
Nico Calderon Sandburg High School +1:27.20 18:11.20 16:44.00
Connor Hoag Loyola Academy +46.90 17:31.40 16:44.50
Ethan Planson Hinsdale Central High School +8.10 16:52.60 16:44.50
Matthew Ruppert Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +56.10 17:40.70 16:44.60
Paul Udoni Stevenson High School -56.60 16:45.20 17:41.80
Nathaniel Witmer Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +59.70 17:45.20 16:45.50
Zach Goliszewski Downers Grove North High School +32.10 17:17.80 16:45.70
Collin Kelly St. Ignatius -22.30 16:46.10 17:08.40
Brayden Watson Hamilton Southeastern High School +1.90 16:48.40 16:46.50
Tim Stevenson York High School +12.70 16:59.70 16:47.00
Akhil Ghosh Downers Grove South High School +2:14.10 19:01.30 16:47.20
Jack Hemplemen Prospect High School +42.60 17:29.90 16:47.30
Nate Mayo Hersey High School +53.70 17:41.20 16:47.50
Colin Caniglia St. Ignatius -15.90 16:47.60 17:03.50
Jackson Schiefelbein Olen. Orange +1:02.50 17:50.30 16:47.80
Matthew Roge New Trier High School +1:09.90 17:58.00 16:48.10
Drew Faerber Festus High School +37.90 17:26.50 16:48.60
Matthew Thomas Festus High School +47.00 17:36.30 16:49.30
Carson Kline Terre Haute South Vigo High School +27.00 17:16.40 16:49.40
Casey Daleiden Prospect High School +1:19.30 18:08.80 16:49.50
Christian Bradford Lancaster +1:42.20 18:32.00 16:49.80
Brayden Vincent Terre Haute South Vigo High School +38.40 17:28.40 16:50.00
Chris Allensworth Ft. Zumwalt North High School +10.20 17:00.50 16:50.30
Ben Zaremba Auburn Hills Avondale -33.40 16:50.80 17:24.20
Ben Schneiders Hinsdale Central High School +59.70 17:50.60 16:50.90
Thomas Mchugh Fenwick High School +53.20 17:44.40 16:51.20
John Sluys Columbus North High School +1:55.10 18:46.50 16:51.40
Ryan Buch Hersey High School +44.20 17:36.30 16:52.10
Chris Luz Oswego East High School +59.90 17:52.10 16:52.20
Brian Kuehl Geneva High School +1:00.80 17:53.40 16:52.60
John Bynan Hinsdale Central High School +9.30 17:02.90 16:53.60
Zane Williams Carmel High School -58.90 16:53.90 17:52.80
Jimmy Snyder Carmel High School +17.00 17:11.70 16:54.70
Tommy Heiden Olen. Orange -1:00.40 16:55.30 17:55.70
Camden Abernathy Winchester Community High School +2:11.30 19:06.60 16:55.30
Grant Cooley Carmel High School +38.20 17:33.50 16:55.30
Brendan Lockerby Downers Grove North High School +44.30 17:39.70 16:55.40
Connor Downs Centerville +2:12.80 19:08.20 16:55.40
Kolton Dunkelbarger Pekin High School +20.40 17:16.00 16:55.60
Patrick Nolan St. Ignatius -1:48.00 16:56.40 18:44.40
Matt Hartzell Olen. Orange +22.80 17:19.40 16:56.60
Jacob Hansen Greenfield Central High School +10.50 17:07.40 16:56.90
Tyler Morales Lyons Township High School +28.90 17:25.90 16:57.00
Bryan Chac Francis Howell North High School +26.40 17:23.90 16:57.50
Hunter Boker Ft. Zumwalt North High School +40.60 17:38.60 16:58.00
Quinn Cunningham Hersey High School +1:09.20 18:07.60 16:58.40
Josh Brooks Olen. Orange +57.80 17:56.40 16:58.60
Michael Stephenson Beavercreek +1:26.50 18:25.90 16:59.40
Jake Benigno Beavercreek +44.90 17:44.30 16:59.40
Alex Loeper Medina +26.30 17:26.40 17:00.10
Will Metcalf-shull Lancaster +1:04.50 18:04.70 17:00.20
Nick Saul St. Ignatius +31.70 17:32.10 17:00.40
Ethan Bierer Auburn Hills Avondale +1:23.50 18:24.40 17:00.90
Ryan Oleksiak Medina +1:03.10 18:04.40 17:01.30
Ryan Struckman New Trier High School +48.30 17:50.00 17:01.70
Jacob Belgrad Hinsdale Central High School -20.10 17:01.70 17:21.80
Dakota Merkel LaPorte High School -10.90 17:02.20 17:13.10
Shashank Sawant Dub. Jerome +1:17.20 18:19.50 17:02.30
Austin Rader Waubonsie Valley High School -27.60 17:02.60 17:30.20
Nikita Smyrnov Stevenson High School -21.80 17:04.30 17:26.10
Brian Mcnair Lake Zurich High School +1:36.30 18:40.70 17:04.40
Wesley York Waubonsie Valley High School +1:18.30 18:22.80 17:04.50
Graham Kutchek Lyons Township High School -7.00 17:04.60 17:11.60
Darren Yates Carmel High School +8.40 17:13.20 17:04.80
Matt Klaus Waubonsie Valley High School +16.80 17:21.70 17:04.90
Jacob Wardzala Riverside-Brookfield High School +39.10 17:44.10 17:05.00
Hayden Ybarra O'Fallon High School +58.60 18:03.60 17:05.00
Andrew Dingwall Troy +57.70 18:02.90 17:05.20
Nathan Fowler Prospect High School +1:00.40 18:06.80 17:06.40
Robert Falconer Downers Grove North High School +50.00 17:56.60 17:06.60
Riley Buchholz Beavercreek +2:42.70 19:49.90 17:07.20
India Johnson Hil. Davidson +52.90 18:00.40 17:07.50
Andrew Taylor Hil. Davidson -13.40 17:07.60 17:21.00
Anne Forsyth Ann Arbor Pioneer +1:30.60 18:39.70 17:09.10
Max LeClair Hil. Davidson +17.10 17:26.30 17:09.20
Sean Nief Carmel High School +16.80 17:26.30 17:09.50
Michael Ferro Mentor +1:02.90 18:12.60 17:09.70
Jack Sagan Riverside-Brookfield High School +39.10 17:48.80 17:09.70
Ryan Milligan Olen. Liberty +36.40 17:46.20 17:09.80
Landon Dysart Capital Homeschool -16.50 17:09.90 17:26.40
Zach Stevens Zionsville Community High School -53.30 17:10.20 18:03.50
Nate Enfield Carmel High School +44.10 17:54.30 17:10.20
Paul McDonald Heritage Christian High School +23.60 17:34.40 17:10.80
Ian Spears Maine South High School +2:03.50 19:14.30 17:10.80
Allen Sherrick Lancaster +32.80 17:43.90 17:11.10
Lucas Capistrant O'Fallon High School +45.40 17:57.00 17:11.60
Jack Altman Hil. Davidson +1:48.90 19:00.70 17:11.80
Carl Frey Valparaiso High School +1:18.80 18:30.90 17:12.10
Patrick Campbell Carmel High School -19.70 17:12.10 17:31.80
Brian Egolf Hil. Davidson +1:19.30 18:32.10 17:12.80
Keanan Ginell Neuqua Valley High School +45.90 17:58.80 17:12.90
John Bullock West Lafayette High School +19.60 17:32.80 17:13.20
Reese Holloway West Lafayette High School +31.00 17:44.40 17:13.40
Paul Chase Pekin High School +1:06.30 18:20.00 17:13.70
Bryson Keeble Mahomet-Seymour High School +44.30 17:58.70 17:14.40
Mikey Loehr Mason -9.90 17:14.70 17:24.60
Luke Lalonde Downers Grove South High School +1:00.70 18:15.50 17:14.80
Ninadh Ivaturi Terre Haute South Vigo High School -22.30 17:15.20 17:37.50
Ike Manlick Carmel High School +30.60 17:45.90 17:15.30
Cooper Green Fort Wayne Carroll High School +1:59.00 19:14.60 17:15.60
Drew Pyburn Downers Grove North High School +51.00 18:06.60 17:15.60
Gabe Pommier Mahomet-Seymour High School -43.80 17:15.70 17:59.50
Zack Titus Washington Township High School -20.90 17:16.10 17:37.00
Tyler Fuerst Mentor -35.70 17:16.20 17:51.90
Logan Boone Olen. Liberty +2.40 17:18.70 17:16.30
Colin Yandel Hinsdale Central High School +50.00 18:06.40 17:16.40
Jeremy Coad Dub. Jerome +24.80 17:42.00 17:17.20
Tyler King Olen. Orange +19.20 17:36.90 17:17.70
Garrett Blenkush O'Fallon High School +45.40 18:04.20 17:18.80
Connor O'brien Riverside-Brookfield High School +1.10 17:20.50 17:19.40
Tony Rabe Mason -1:13.20 17:19.90 18:33.10
Jordan Pattison Caledonia +18.40 17:38.40 17:20.00
Andrew Boggs Olen. Liberty +1:45.60 19:05.60 17:20.00
Cam Harless Carmel High School +37.80 17:58.20 17:20.40
Harrison Korkos Rochester Community High School +6.60 17:27.10 17:20.50
Carlos Martinez Valparaiso High School -23.80 17:20.90 17:44.70
Dakota Getty Neuqua Valley High School +1:00.60 18:21.70 17:21.10
Grant Taylor Capital Homeschool +1:19.60 18:40.80 17:21.20
Morgan Cauveren Blue Springs High School +35.60 17:57.30 17:21.70
Caleb Whitlock McCutcheon High School +1:23.50 18:45.80 17:22.30
Ben Underwood Carmel High School +1:43.70 19:06.90 17:23.20
Kody Ahrens Norwell High School +38.30 18:02.30 17:24.00
Tyler Mertes Downers Grove North High School +1:52.30 19:16.60 17:24.30
Andrew Hyndman Hersey High School -43.10 17:24.90 18:08.00
Creighton Wolff York High School -35.40 17:24.90 18:00.30
Peyton Shelton Columbus North High School +34.90 18:00.40 17:25.50
Abel Nijakowski Mason +49.70 18:15.40 17:25.70
Matt Zamudio Riverside-Brookfield High School -55.80 17:26.90 18:22.70
Paul Neubauer Neuqua Valley High School -1:59.40 17:28.40 19:27.80
Quinton Huggett Carrollton +21.40 17:50.60 17:29.20
Logan Mccormick Mason +28.00 17:58.00 17:30.00
Matt Mosier Plainfield North High School +2:52.70 20:23.30 17:30.60
Cooper Hanson Greenfield Central High School +2:20.50 19:52.00 17:31.50
Jeff Glatz Lake Zurich High School +5.40 17:36.90 17:31.50
Stuart Todd-middleditch Barrington High School -35.40 17:31.90 18:07.30
Wyatt Wolfersberger St. Joseph-Ogden +1:12.60 18:44.60 17:32.00
Alex Nakeeb Carmel High School +47.50 18:19.60 17:32.10
Ryan Gartner Dub. Jerome -26.60 17:32.40 17:59.00
Evan Mcvittie Neuqua Valley High School +13.80 17:46.20 17:32.40
James Ziesmer Festus High School +1:18.30 18:50.90 17:32.60
Jake Ruble McCutcheon High School +1:08.10 18:40.80 17:32.70
Max Albers York High School +34.10 18:06.90 17:32.80
Will Bennett Centerville +1:15.50 18:48.40 17:32.90
Walker Wells Plainfield North High School -3.20 17:33.30 17:36.50
Luke Wisner New Trier High School +55.00 18:30.50 17:35.50
Joseph Evely York High School +22.90 17:58.60 17:35.70
Thomas Lyp Valparaiso High School +11.10 17:47.10 17:36.00
Jacob Covell Jacksonville High School +17.40 17:54.60 17:37.20
Christian Smith Carmel High School +8.60 17:46.10 17:37.50
Brandon Sitzes Woodland High School +43.30 18:21.50 17:38.20
Lindsey Payne Glenbard West High School -25.60 17:38.80 18:04.40
Glen Garino Maine South High School +39.50 18:18.30 17:38.80
James Ferro Mentor +32.80 18:12.40 17:39.60
Matthew Hoskins Geneva High School +2:44.90 20:25.40 17:40.50
Eric Wagner Hersey High School -59.60 17:40.90 18:40.50
Jocelyn Long Barrington High School +4.40 17:45.30 17:40.90
Nick Lowe Plainfield North High School +53.20 18:34.40 17:41.20
Keita Arakawa Carmel High School -29.40 17:41.70 18:11.10
John Schmidt Grant High School -37.60 17:42.70 18:20.30
Jacob Korniak Loveland +28.70 18:11.60 17:42.90
Matthew Jett Neuqua Valley High School +46.90 18:30.00 17:43.10
Greg Ballman Loveland +6.00 17:49.20 17:43.20
Andrew Lipe St. Vincent High School +9.00 17:52.60 17:43.60
Jake Carlson Mentor -1.00 17:44.10 17:45.10
Forrest Long Geneva -5:57.70 17:45.00 23:42.70
Zac Archibald Greenfield Central High School +3:14.90 21:00.70 17:45.80
Jacob Washlock Guerin Catholic School +1:21.40 19:07.70 17:46.30
Bryce Jennings Fort Wayne Snider High School +1:42.30 19:28.60 17:46.30
Tommy Oddo Mentor -6.00 17:46.80 17:52.80
Justin Sargent Miamisburg +30.10 18:17.50 17:47.40
Wesley Hankins Oswego East High School +1:36.90 19:24.40 17:47.50
Kyle Gilboy Lake Zurich High School +50.90 18:38.50 17:47.60
Morgan Gigandet Troy -2.30 17:48.90 17:51.20
Joe Theisen Hersey High School +30.50 18:19.60 17:49.10
Zach Gartenhaus Carmel High School +22.70 18:12.50 17:49.80
Brooke Wilson Prospect High School -57.90 17:49.90 18:47.80
Kiran Baakkonen New Trier High School +24.10 18:14.10 17:50.00
Jordan Meyer New Trier High School +50.30 18:40.40 17:50.10
Jeff Snell Prospect High School -0.50 17:50.10 17:50.60
Michelle Hostettler West Holmes +33.90 18:24.00 17:50.10
Daly Galloway South Wilmington High School -49.10 17:50.70 18:39.80
Ethan Dillman Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +1:04.30 18:55.40 17:51.10
Daniel Hein Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +43.90 18:35.10 17:51.20
Case Brennan Loyola Academy -1:20.70 17:51.50 19:12.20
Nathan Holst Buckeye Valley +34.40 18:26.00 17:51.60
Ben Parkhill New Trier High School -10.60 17:51.90 18:02.50
Tori Findley Blue Springs South High School -3.60 17:53.00 17:56.60
Sarah Schmitt Naperville North High School +24.70 18:17.70 17:53.00
Maddie Dalton Carmel High School +42.30 18:35.30 17:53.00
Cody Cornell McCutcheon High School -7.00 17:53.70 18:00.70
David Peters New Trier High School +56.40 18:51.00 17:54.60
Andrew Denos Hinsdale Central High School +12.00 18:06.80 17:54.80
Brett Slosarek Carmel High School -11.20 17:55.80 18:07.00
Andrew Reese Dub. Jerome +25.70 18:21.80 17:56.10
Alan Dravenstott Medina +49.10 18:45.30 17:56.20
Logan Fullenkamp Valparaiso High School +2:25.20 20:22.50 17:57.30
Ethan Johnson Miamisburg -23.90 17:57.70 18:21.60
Rylan Dreyer Downers Grove South High School +1:17.00 19:14.80 17:57.80
Cameron Chang New Trier High School +32.40 18:30.50 17:58.10
Andy Smith Troy +31.90 18:30.90 17:59.00
Mikayla Reed Washington High School +28.80 18:27.90 17:59.10
Sota Shishikura Carmel High School +34.70 18:33.90 17:59.20
Alex Lovins Seymour High School +1.20 18:00.90 17:59.70
Ana Barrott Northville +43.80 18:43.80 18:00.00
Girard Sweeney Waubonsie Valley High School +56.70 18:56.70 18:00.00
Lukas Wolf Oswego East High School +17.20 18:17.60 18:00.40
Miles Purcell New Trier High School -11.00 18:01.00 18:12.00
Marino Dolph Brown County High School +29.50 18:30.70 18:01.20
Joe Miscimara Hinsdale Central High School -7.60 18:01.30 18:08.90
Adithya Sanjay Troy +25.20 18:26.90 18:01.70
Rylee Robinson Waterford Mott +45.00 18:47.60 18:02.60
Allison Mcgrath Wheaton Warrenville South High School +28.40 18:31.30 18:02.90
Donald O'keefe Troy +26.90 18:29.80 18:02.90
Jacob Voss Seymour High School -19.60 18:03.20 18:22.80
Evan Zatkulak Carmel High School +26.20 18:29.50 18:03.30
Tarynn Cullings Medina +1:27.10 19:31.20 18:04.10
Caleb Harrington Pendleton Heights High School -51.40 18:04.50 18:55.90
Marshal Stewart Mentor +31.30 18:35.80 18:04.50
Christina Geisler Carmel High School +33.10 18:37.70 18:04.60
Sam Toubannas Lake Zurich High School +31.30 18:36.00 18:04.70
Jake Baffa Lake Zurich High School +44.40 18:49.20 18:04.80
Brandon Bigus Oswego East High School +9.70 18:14.60 18:04.90
Michael Flynn Troy +54.00 18:59.00 18:05.00
Grady Lipp Mason +1:35.40 19:40.50 18:05.10
Ashton Hess O'Fallon High School +32.20 18:37.70 18:05.50
Abel Kiser Carmel High School +58.50 19:04.90 18:06.40
Trent Johenstreiter Seymour High School +47.10 18:54.10 18:07.00
Morgan Beabout Robinson High School +27.80 18:35.10 18:07.30
Brendon Glass Franklin Central High School +35.90 18:43.70 18:07.80
Graeme Lane New Trier High School +1:56.10 20:04.00 18:07.90
Rhyan Pearson Olen. Orange +42.30 18:50.30 18:08.00
Mason Brachmann New Trier High School +8.60 18:17.40 18:08.80
Joel Carpenter Greenfield Central High School +45.10 18:54.20 18:09.10
Clay Campbell Miamisburg +1:09.30 19:18.50 18:09.20
Joseph Baer St. Vincent High School +19.00 18:28.80 18:09.80
Johnathan Whitaker O'Fallon High School +31.70 18:41.80 18:10.10
Rachel Anderson Carmel High School +1:35.50 19:46.50 18:11.00
Chris Hanson Whitfield School -2:03.40 18:11.40 20:14.80
Steven Calvanese Downers Grove North High School +2:10.50 20:22.10 18:11.60
Jason Noel Riverside-Brookfield High School -56.10 18:13.10 19:09.20
Sam Horak Columbus North High School +6.20 18:20.50 18:14.30
Miles Christensen Downers Grove North High School -50.30 18:16.60 19:06.90
Grace Kilroy Centerville +20.40 18:38.00 18:17.60
Alex Murray Mentor +47.60 19:05.50 18:17.90
Andrew Smith Whitfield School +56.30 19:14.60 18:18.30
Michael Conkright Downers Grove North High School +48.50 19:07.20 18:18.70
Mike Chadwell Hinsdale Central High School +1:20.80 19:40.70 18:19.90
Sophia Mcdonnell Geneva High School +54.30 19:14.50 18:20.20
Elizabeth Ordeman Oakwood -22.40 18:21.00 18:43.40
Liam Fonseca Oswego East High School +36.50 18:57.70 18:21.20
Thomas Gear Loveland -53.60 18:21.40 19:15.00
Jack Brannock Carmel High School +2:00.50 20:22.40 18:21.90
Parker Hines Miamisburg +41.70 19:04.20 18:22.50
Bradley Wolford Fredericktown -1:43.90 18:22.50 20:06.40
Gracie Sprankle Olen. Liberty +17.10 18:40.10 18:23.00
Ben Weiler New Trier High School +27.40 18:50.70 18:23.30
Lukas Troutman Lake Zurich High School +4.40 18:28.40 18:24.00
Jack Barkei Downers Grove North High School -32.60 18:24.00 18:56.60
Salvatore Rocco Mentor -36.50 18:24.20 19:00.70
Blake Mawhorter Northridge High School +2.10 18:26.90 18:24.80
Nate Warner Mentor +33.00 18:57.90 18:24.90
Gabe Blake Eastern Hancock High School -1:04.30 18:24.90 19:29.20
Alexis Grandys Yorkville High School -0.40 18:25.40 18:25.80
Tyler Lackey Olen. Liberty +2:16.70 20:42.50 18:25.80
Ben Bradley Blue Springs High School +7.30 18:33.70 18:26.40
Nicole Greyer Yorkville High School +38.00 19:05.50 18:27.50
Michael Beckner Winamac Community High School -7.90 18:29.30 18:37.20
Jack Ramsden Downers Grove North High School +16.00 18:45.60 18:29.60
Mitchell Laifook Loveland -44.70 18:30.20 19:14.90
Ellie Brush Mason +52.40 19:23.70 18:31.30
Maddie Walker Amelia +15.10 18:46.40 18:31.30
Joe Angert Valparaiso High School -44.00 18:32.00 19:16.00
Maddie Dearborn Yorkville High School +19.40 18:51.40 18:32.00
Megan Aalberts Otsego +33.90 19:06.70 18:32.80
Cedric Mcguire Waubonsie Valley High School +56.80 19:29.60 18:32.80
Nick Midlash Hinsdale Central High School +1:13.50 19:46.40 18:32.90
Sydnee Mangette Liberty Union +33.90 19:06.90 18:33.00
Parker Lee Columbus North High School +15.50 18:48.70 18:33.20
Caitlin Horn Neuqua Valley High School +22.50 18:57.40 18:34.90
Harry Persson Carmel High School +1:10.10 19:45.20 18:35.10
Larry Salerno Mentor +59.70 19:34.90 18:35.20
George Azar Valparaiso High School +1:05.90 19:41.40 18:35.50
Seigo Tomozawa Carmel High School +7.90 18:43.40 18:35.50
Austin Kick Centerville +1:07.90 19:43.50 18:35.60
Rachel Brougher Columbus North High School -27.60 18:36.80 19:04.40
Emma Shigley Troy +54.50 19:31.40 18:36.90
Alex Barenbrugge Waubonsie Valley High School +36.40 19:13.40 18:37.00
Chris Golden Centerville +48.00 19:26.20 18:38.20
Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy -39.60 18:38.40 19:18.00
Olivia Tyre Troy +2:34.60 21:13.30 18:38.70
Nolan Vondracek Olen. Liberty +4:50.70 23:29.40 18:38.70
Paden Spencer Fredericktown +1.20 18:40.10 18:38.90
Alyssa Edwards Yorkville High School +11.20 18:50.20 18:39.00
Grace Williams Bloomington North High School -6.40 18:39.20 18:45.60
Jacob Zinn Buckeye Valley +7.80 18:47.00 18:39.20
David Vandersloot Capital Homeschool +17.10 18:57.60 18:40.50
Max Parent Lawrence Central High School +54.70 19:36.10 18:41.40
Justin Vincent Yale +1:09.80 19:51.20 18:41.40
Andrew Chase Mentor +29.00 19:10.80 18:41.80
Annemarie Michael Urbana University High School +11.00 18:53.40 18:42.40
Andrew Granfield Western High School +1:00.90 19:43.50 18:42.60
Cole Rodgers Hersey High School -1:16.30 18:42.70 19:59.00
Morgan Bollinger Lockport Twp. High School +12.10 18:55.30 18:43.20
Danielle Hotalling Blue Springs South High School +28.80 19:12.60 18:43.80
Alex Lukens Lawrence Central High School +3.00 18:47.00 18:44.00
Garrett Perry Mentor +1:32.80 20:17.00 18:44.20
Brett Cribley Capital Homeschool -15.90 18:44.20 19:00.10
Ryan Mank O'Fallon High School +2:10.10 20:54.40 18:44.30
Evan Rohan Carmel High School +1:25.20 20:09.50 18:44.30
Nathan McGuffey Centerville +31.60 19:16.00 18:44.40
Ryan Foster Carmel High School +1:52.30 20:37.40 18:45.10
Kelli Walsh Centerville -23.10 18:46.30 19:09.40
Claire Hamilton Naperville North High School -4.30 18:46.70 18:51.00
Evan Porter Columbus North High School +2:17.20 21:04.20 18:47.00
Gavin Voris Maine South High School +1:44.00 20:31.10 18:47.10
Brooke Witzel O'Fallon High School +34.70 19:21.90 18:47.20
Nathan Ruhde Waubonsie Valley High School +2:03.60 20:50.90 18:47.30
Caroline Fix New Trier High School -12.30 18:47.90 19:00.20
Claire Workman The Summit Preparatory School +1.00 18:50.00 18:49.00
Michael Dimisa Centerville +1:01.20 19:50.20 18:49.00
Spencer Sherlock Columbus North High School +1:07.90 19:57.00 18:49.10
Andrew Schroff Olen. Orange +33.00 19:22.70 18:49.70
Michael Upholz Mentor +21.20 19:11.20 18:50.00
Lindsey Scarton Berea-Midpark +42.00 19:32.40 18:50.40
Bennett Custer Pekin High School +56.60 19:47.20 18:50.60
Connor Wells Plainfield North High School +1:02.80 19:53.60 18:50.80
Joey Pietras Carmel High School +1:56.90 20:47.70 18:50.80
Savannah Lowe Centerville -2.80 18:51.20 18:54.00
Ben Johns Buckeye Valley +2:21.20 21:12.70 18:51.50
Brett Kluge Loveland -41.80 18:51.80 19:33.60
John Gulock Capital Homeschool +9.60 19:02.20 18:52.60
Megan Worrel Troy +30.80 19:24.30 18:53.50
Sarah May York High School +1:23.10 20:17.10 18:54.00
Reilly Stauffer Norwell High School +18.30 19:12.50 18:54.20
Rachel Whitehead Centerville +34.80 19:29.10 18:54.30
Matt Hall Centerville +54.80 19:49.30 18:54.50
Gabby Champion Naperville North High School +2:30.40 21:25.30 18:54.90
Zach Garner Loveland -52.00 18:55.20 19:47.20
Joey Pastori Auburn Hills Avondale +53.80 19:49.20 18:55.40
Lily Hallum Mason +55.70 19:52.10 18:56.40
Madison Distelrath Homestead High School +42.20 19:39.60 18:57.40
Michael MacNulty Carmel High School +40.70 19:38.20 18:57.50
Maryclare Leonard Marist High School +59.60 19:57.40 18:57.80
Tommy Mcgowan Troy +27.30 19:25.30 18:58.00
Emma Harrelson Webster Groves High School -41.20 18:58.10 19:39.30
Darian Danciu Maine South High School +1:32.30 20:30.70 18:58.40
Grace Fagan New Trier High School +23.90 19:23.20 18:59.30
Owen Fink Avon High School +0.60 19:00.40 18:59.80
Alex Marko Lee's Summit West High School +32.00 19:33.00 19:01.00
Jimmy Slowik Downers Grove South High School -42.60 19:01.20 19:43.80
George Campe Prospect High School +51.60 19:53.30 19:01.70
Olivia Borowiak Yorkville High School +37.80 19:39.70 19:01.90
Max Hammond Carmel High School +1:11.50 20:13.50 19:02.00
Kasey Miller Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +6.10 19:08.20 19:02.10
Miranda Dick Raymore-Peculiar High School +59.10 20:02.30 19:03.20
Katherine Petty Rochester High School -3.60 19:03.30 19:06.90
Mary Schultz West Lafayette High School +2:27.90 21:31.30 19:03.40
Sam Barranco Plainfield North High School +1.00 19:04.70 19:03.70
Samantha Hyme Watkins Memorial -59.70 19:03.80 20:03.50
Robert Kinney Carmel High School +1:26.50 20:30.90 19:04.40
John Nichols Whitfield School +38.30 19:44.40 19:06.10
Sloane Montgomery Nerinx Hall High School -15.60 19:06.80 19:22.40
Laurel Moneysmith Wheaton Warrenville South High School +21.50 19:28.50 19:07.00
Ross Luttrell Terre Haute South Vigo High School +50.70 19:57.90 19:07.20
Izza Khurram Carmel High School +1:39.50 20:46.90 19:07.40
Hayden Fogel Geneva High School +47.20 19:55.20 19:08.00
Alex Hayden Waubonsie Valley High School -15.20 19:08.20 19:23.40
Lauren Shuman Beavercreek +6.20 19:14.70 19:08.50
Keara Ginell Neuqua Valley High School +47.90 19:56.70 19:08.80
Hannah Martin Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +28.20 19:38.10 19:09.90
Kayla Glowacki Naperville North High School +12.80 19:23.10 19:10.30
Mollie Rogan Lafayette (Wildwood) High School +30.10 19:40.50 19:10.40
Meghan Sculli Hil. Davidson +1.60 19:12.50 19:10.90
Nathaniel Taggart Oswego East High School -0.40 19:11.60 19:12.00
Makenzie Stucker Raymore-Peculiar High School +1:15.40 20:27.00 19:11.60
Corinna Pena Neuqua Valley High School -0.80 19:12.30 19:13.10
Jana Shawver Lee's Summit West High School +1:41.00 20:53.60 19:12.60
Tim Metken Carmel High School +20.30 19:33.00 19:12.70
John Caron Waubonsie Valley High School +3:01.90 22:15.20 19:13.30
Ethan Gonzalez Carmel High School +13.10 19:29.80 19:16.70
Claire McCune The Summit Preparatory School +45.90 20:03.00 19:17.10
Hannah Surmon Whitfield School +1:44.50 21:02.10 19:17.60
Jarrett Embry Columbus North High School -3.10 19:18.00 19:21.10
Elizabeth Gilreath Mentor +1:11.10 20:29.50 19:18.40
Alex McCann Olen. Orange +16.90 19:35.50 19:18.60
Harnoor Dosanjh Franklin Central High School +39.60 19:58.80 19:19.20
Ailee Henderson Mason +58.40 20:18.60 19:20.20
Andy Van Gerpen Oswego East High School -32.30 19:20.80 19:53.10
Kyle Bell Providence Catholic High School +17.20 19:39.40 19:22.20
Claire Hill Naperville North High School -1.50 19:23.00 19:24.50
Katie Scoles Troy +30.20 19:53.20 19:23.00
William Wickham Greenfield Central High School +1:15.70 20:40.10 19:24.40
Julia Megazzini Yorkville High School -22.30 19:24.90 19:47.20
Jayden Burke Plainfield North High School -26.90 19:26.10 19:53.00
Grace Mcdurmon Evansville Mater Dei High School +27.70 19:54.10 19:26.40
Savannah Noethlich New Trier High School -6.10 19:27.10 19:33.20
Logan Huth Troy +15.30 19:42.90 19:27.60
Cam Schiro Waubonsie Valley High School +1:17.40 20:45.60 19:28.20
Vince Badali Plainfield North High School +3.50 19:31.70 19:28.20
Caroline Trukenbrod New Trier High School -21.00 19:28.30 19:49.30
Janie Nabholz Glenbard West High School +34.10 20:03.10 19:29.00
Will Stanton Carmel High School +19.40 19:50.90 19:31.50
Alexa Gebhardt Bloomington North High School +53.00 20:24.60 19:31.60
Amy Satterthwaite Mason +36.00 20:07.60 19:31.60
Mason Wyss Miamisburg -3.60 19:32.70 19:36.30
Katie Mccune The Summit Preparatory School +27.60 20:01.40 19:33.80
Ben Citow New Trier High School +19.90 19:53.90 19:34.00
Kendyll Schulz Bloomington North High School +49.80 20:25.60 19:35.80
Kathleen Glockner Maine South High School -3.90 19:35.90 19:39.80
Arig Tong Columbus North High School -11.60 19:36.30 19:47.90
Aubrey Friedrich Lockport Twp. High School -47.70 19:37.30 20:25.00
Bella Racette Nerinx Hall High School +1:07.80 20:45.80 19:38.00
Kyle Sweda Mentor +8.90 19:47.40 19:38.50
Jake Mellema Maine South High School +38.70 20:17.30 19:38.60
Megan Driscoll Naperville North High School -7.90 19:39.50 19:47.40
Clayton Lundi Geneva -4:02.60 19:39.80 23:42.40
Chloe Cortes Watkins Memorial +20.30 20:00.80 19:40.50
Lindsay Ott Olen. Orange +16.90 19:57.40 19:40.50
Erin Davies York High School +1:08.90 20:49.50 19:40.60
Katie Taylor Tippecanoe +42.90 20:23.70 19:40.80
Brynne Winiarski Neuqua Valley High School +54.50 20:35.30 19:40.80
Elizabeth Borlik Carmel High School +22.60 20:03.70 19:41.10
Melissa Spencer Edwardsville High School +53.70 20:35.10 19:41.40
Sophie Lewis Hil. Davidson +29.00 20:10.60 19:41.60
Meghan Monaghan Troy +30.20 20:12.30 19:42.10
Kathryn Willette Dub. Jerome +12.30 19:54.60 19:42.30
Kathryn Abe Naperville North High School -17.20 19:43.00 20:00.20
Allyson Kouche Mason -9.40 19:43.70 19:53.10
Julia O'Grady Prospect High School -1:34.90 19:44.00 21:18.90
Aileen White Prospect High School -27.30 19:44.10 20:11.40
Drew Wolf Mentor +1:30.10 21:15.60 19:45.50
Heidi Heuerman Upper Arlington +37.50 20:23.30 19:45.80
Whitmore Rue Mason -27.40 19:46.00 20:13.40
Jared Drotar Mentor -40.30 19:46.10 20:26.40
Reynolds Boone Downers Grove North High School +21.50 20:08.70 19:47.20
Stephanie Pierce Beavercreek +24.00 20:12.20 19:48.20
Braden Fioresi Geneva High School +59.60 20:47.80 19:48.20
Mikayla Olsen Prospect High School +36.00 20:24.30 19:48.30
Faith Baer Pendleton Heights High School +15.90 20:04.20 19:48.30
Lauren Rose Mason +2:04.40 21:53.00 19:48.60
Ellie Finnigan New Trier High School +57.50 20:46.70 19:49.20
Zack Desimone Lawrence Central High School +16.00 20:07.30 19:51.30
Carter Hume Beavercreek -11.80 19:51.40 20:03.20
Austin Gordon Linton Stockton High School +24.20 20:17.60 19:53.40
Alyssa Easton Carmel High School +1.80 19:55.30 19:53.50
David Starzec Sandburg High School +1:24.40 21:18.80 19:54.40
Victoria Crawford Yorkville High School +45.00 20:40.00 19:55.00
Rachel Weix New Trier High School -28.60 19:55.30 20:23.90
Molly Leeney Prospect High School +1:20.80 21:16.80 19:56.00
Matt Moon Carmel High School +38.10 20:34.60 19:56.50
Jenna Baltes Prospect High School +13.40 20:10.00 19:56.60
Anna Greene Nerinx Hall High School +5:24.00 25:20.80 19:56.80
Sarah Colvin Olen. Liberty -33.80 19:57.30 20:31.10
Bhavin Patel Waubonsie Valley High School +2:43.60 22:41.00 19:57.40
Will Pecho Downers Grove North High School +4:16.50 24:14.10 19:57.60
Eva Brungard Carmel High School +2:21.30 22:18.90 19:57.60
Maggie Klem Yorkville High School -1:26.30 19:57.70 21:24.00
Emma McAtee Nerinx Hall High School -27.00 19:57.90 20:24.90
Ellie Tighe Hil. Davidson -48.40 19:57.90 20:46.30
Maddie Miller Edwardsville High School -35.10 19:57.90 20:33.00
Marika Tammaru Glenbard West High School -1:08.30 19:59.20 21:07.50
Sam Felton Troy -45.40 20:00.70 20:46.10
Eve Hoeltgen Barrington High School +22.60 20:23.50 20:00.90
Tim Hanna Troy +8.90 20:09.80 20:00.90
Megan Myers Troy +6.80 20:07.80 20:01.00
Laurana Mitchell Raymore-Peculiar High School +46.60 20:48.40 20:01.80
Kate Pence Troy -1:51.30 20:01.90 21:53.20
Claire Collins Winamac Community High School -7.10 20:02.10 20:09.20
Ana Singhal Columbus North High School -24.30 20:02.60 20:26.90
Annie Mcbeath Mason +12.30 20:15.80 20:03.50
Meagan Rittmanic New Trier High School +6.00 20:10.00 20:04.00
Annika Shoemaker Capital Homeschool -17.90 20:04.50 20:22.40
Sarah Greenwell West Lafayette High School +28.90 20:34.30 20:05.40
Abby Hummels West Lafayette High School -45.50 20:05.80 20:51.30
Sophie Hippenmeyer Centerville +16.60 20:23.20 20:06.60
Grant Jones Olen. Liberty +7.10 20:13.90 20:06.80
Braden Pridemore St. Joseph-Ogden +1:15.60 21:22.50 20:06.90
Sophie Bruce Naperville North High School +1:06.90 21:14.00 20:07.10
Will Huffman Eastern Hancock High School +1.00 20:10.10 20:09.10
Lauren Peterson Berea-Midpark -1.70 20:09.20 20:10.90
Daphne Boom Carmel High School -13.20 20:10.80 20:24.00
Kailyn Allmon Otisville-Lakeville +1:34.40 21:45.40 20:11.00
Cassandra Brown Blue Springs South High School -1:18.40 20:11.50 21:29.90
Andrew Mosier Plainfield North High School +14.30 20:27.80 20:13.50
Anna Morozov Carmel High School +1.50 20:15.40 20:13.90
Austin Rein St. Joseph-Ogden -17.50 20:14.60 20:32.10
Abby Kerr Troy Athens +9.80 20:24.70 20:14.90
Emily Christensen Wheaton Warrenville South High School -22.70 20:16.00 20:38.70
Grace Mccormick Naperville North High School +1:41.10 21:57.90 20:16.80
Jaklyn Smith Lee's Summit West High School +1:15.90 21:33.10 20:17.20
Jonathan Walls Wisdom Builders +1:20.00 21:37.40 20:17.40
Maggie Breitenstein Cin. St. Ursula Acad. -29.20 20:17.60 20:46.80
Julianna Determan Edwardsville High School +24.20 20:41.90 20:17.70
Shannon Jennings Naperville North High School -47.80 20:18.10 21:05.90
Elizabeth Kos Ann Arbor Pioneer +3.90 20:22.60 20:18.70
Martin Sornat Maine South High School -6.40 20:19.30 20:25.70
Hastings Marek Watkins Memorial +5.90 20:25.20 20:19.30
Morgan Watkins Mason -9.40 20:19.80 20:29.20
Cat Livingston Miamisburg -1:51.20 20:20.00 22:11.20
Laura Drew Centerville +26.10 20:46.50 20:20.40
Piper Buyanksy Yorkville High School -4.80 20:21.10 20:25.90
Natalie Nye Mason -26.20 20:21.80 20:48.00
Claire Mcbride Naperville North High School -38.60 20:22.50 21:01.10
Ashlyn Hastings Wisdom Builders +54.80 21:17.50 20:22.70
Sevahn Crofford Berea-Midpark +37.60 21:00.80 20:23.20
Kassidy Dexheimer Washington High School +57.70 21:21.20 20:23.50
Molly Bernhard Beavercreek -1.60 20:24.60 20:26.20
Mathew Berlin Mentor +25.00 20:50.70 20:25.70
Meg Nicholson Lafayette (Wildwood) High School +1:47.90 22:14.30 20:26.40
Emily Clark Hil. Davidson +1:03.60 21:30.10 20:26.50
Elise Chao Naperville North High School +25.90 20:52.60 20:26.70
Emma Schroeder Hil. Davidson +1:15.70 21:43.30 20:27.60
Maddie Hull Mentor -7.30 20:27.70 20:35.00
Anna Evans Mentor +1:13.00 21:41.10 20:28.10
Shivani Raju Hil. Davidson +1:26.70 21:54.80 20:28.10
Emily Ott Beavercreek +21.60 20:50.90 20:29.30
Sayuj Shah Downers Grove South High School -22.20 20:31.20 20:53.40
Ellie Tate West Lafayette High School +4:42.70 25:14.70 20:32.00
Elise Moore Naperville North High School +1:08.30 21:40.60 20:32.30
Payton Hoag Loyola Academy +38.90 21:12.70 20:33.80
Claire Kenwood Glenbard West High School -31.50 20:34.00 21:05.50
Kaitlyn Rouse Prospect High School -1:14.60 20:34.70 21:49.30
Loryn Renick Mentor +17.80 20:54.10 20:36.30
Claudia Li West Lafayette High School -11.90 20:37.40 20:49.30
Cori Drew Prospect High School +34.80 21:12.60 20:37.80
Grace Frye Olen. Orange +25.90 21:04.20 20:38.30
Emily Stabinsky Troy +39.60 21:18.00 20:38.40
Karen Hunter Naperville North High School -20.10 20:42.90 21:03.00
Tommy Medjrech Downers Grove North High School -33.60 20:43.30 21:16.90
Sadaf Naushad Whitfield School +29.00 21:16.00 20:47.00
Hannah Brown Lee's Summit West High School +47.80 21:36.60 20:48.80
Abbie Klinker Noblesville High School +54.00 21:43.10 20:49.10
Syd Parker Pendleton Heights High School +28.20 21:17.50 20:49.30
Kiara Delgado Edwardsville High School -1:49.40 20:51.60 22:41.00
Sydney Kitzmiller Prospect High School +32.90 21:24.70 20:51.80
Mackenzie Marks West Lafayette High School +40.90 21:34.10 20:53.20
Josh Prayner Mentor +55.50 21:50.20 20:54.70
Halle Bentley Dub. Jerome +52.90 21:48.10 20:55.20
Sophia Shoemaker Capital Homeschool -1:31.20 20:56.40 22:27.60
Larisa DeMass Capital Homeschool -1:25.60 20:57.40 22:23.00
Emma Wright Carmel High School -1.40 20:57.50 20:58.90
David Chen Waubonsie Valley High School +50.70 21:48.60 20:57.90
Brian Maty Shepard High School +12.80 21:11.20 20:58.40
Jamie Meyer Mentor +2:08.80 23:07.20 20:58.40
Natalie Marsh New Trier High School +1.70 21:00.70 20:59.00
Adell Urtel Carmel High School +26.70 21:26.70 21:00.00
Elizabeth Welpott Pendleton Heights High School -1:29.40 21:01.00 22:30.40
Mea Mccormack Carmel High School -36.80 21:01.00 21:37.80
Apoorva Ramakrishnan Barrington High School +1:01.90 22:05.90 21:04.00
Erina Sahm Neuqua Valley High School +14.30 21:19.00 21:04.70
Katelyn Gerke McCutcheon High School +3:17.10 24:24.00 21:06.90
Elizabeth Coleman Naperville North High School +45.00 21:52.20 21:07.20
Aubrey Swart Noblesville High School -35.00 21:07.50 21:42.50
Cole Nelson Maine South High School +1:12.30 22:21.70 21:09.40
Austin Jiang Lawrence Central High School -44.20 21:10.00 21:54.20
Emma Anderson Naperville North High School -30.00 21:10.10 21:40.10
Emily Chen Dub. Jerome -0.60 21:10.60 21:11.20
Kate Wojcikiewicz Lockport Twp. High School +14.40 21:25.50 21:11.10
Megan Kafka Centerville +1:41.00 22:52.30 21:11.30
Katie Lynch Centerville +52.10 22:03.50 21:11.40
John Rus Mentor -1:46.40 21:11.60 22:58.00
Haley Ulmer Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -1:45.50 21:12.50 22:58.00
Olivia Shafer Carmel High School -8.80 21:12.90 21:21.70
Rachel Mcmanamon Hil. Davidson +20.00 21:33.40 21:13.40
Brett Wanninger North Central High School (Farmersburg) -2:08.90 21:15.10 23:24.00
Jacob Sweeney Troy +11.00 21:26.50 21:15.50
Carly Auld Naperville Central High School +59.70 22:16.30 21:16.60
Caroline Cizek Whitfield School +50.90 22:07.90 21:17.00
Becca Jackam Geneva +48.40 22:06.70 21:18.30
Sam Meyer Mentor +6.30 21:24.80 21:18.50
Abbey Bentz Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +3:41.00 25:00.10 21:19.10
Isabelle Crain Logansport High School -12.00 21:19.20 21:31.20
Brodie Dewey Geneva -2:23.60 21:19.20 23:42.80
Avery Mcgeary Mentor +1:09.80 22:29.90 21:20.10
Elizabeth Bryant Miamisburg -1:24.60 21:21.20 22:45.80
Katie Mank O'Fallon High School -36.80 21:21.30 21:58.10
Kristina Gara Mentor +1:18.40 22:40.80 21:22.40
Jocelyn Quiles Ft. Zumwalt North High School +48.70 22:12.20 21:23.50
Alyson Pickering Carmel High School -38.30 21:25.20 22:03.50
Jonathan Chan Oswego East High School +3.10 21:28.50 21:25.40
Jocelyn Maynard Columbus North High School -49.10 21:26.50 22:15.60
Kirsten Ballard Columbus North High School -25.60 21:28.50 21:54.10
Madelyn Sanders Columbus North High School -1:03.80 21:31.70 22:35.50
Haley Allard Edwardsville High School -1:47.80 21:32.50 23:20.30
Megan Knauer Centerville +2:49.20 24:27.20 21:38.00
Maggie Bollinger Lockport Twp. High School +38.90 22:20.60 21:41.70
Krista Hageman Lee's Summit West High School -45.90 21:43.20 22:29.10
Brittany Langland Carmel High School +27.40 22:15.50 21:48.10
Sophia Weix New Trier High School -16.60 21:52.80 22:09.40
Alivia Sump Capital Homeschool -1:37.60 21:55.00 23:32.60
Mia Bellanca Ft. Zumwalt North High School -57.80 21:55.90 22:53.70
Morgan Avery Ft. Zumwalt North High School -54.70 21:59.10 22:53.80
David Lennon Waubonsie Valley High School +1:08.80 23:15.70 22:06.90
Rachel Dieker Olen. Orange +1:03.90 23:11.30 22:07.40
Ben Traverso Waubonsie Valley High School +3.90 22:13.90 22:10.00
Remi Meeker Carmel High School -1:00.80 22:17.60 23:18.40
Nicole Bowen Dub. Jerome +23.70 22:41.50 22:17.80
Makayla Kribs Capital Homeschool +19.20 22:39.10 22:19.90
Amy Sun Naperville North High School +22.70 22:46.20 22:23.50
Katelynn Hanback McCutcheon High School +2:15.70 24:42.20 22:26.50
Charlie Mclain Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School -41.60 22:29.30 23:10.90
Andrew Scott Columbus North High School +1:32.00 24:01.60 22:29.60
Carmin Trier Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +3.60 22:34.90 22:31.30
Kama Clevenger Pendleton Heights High School +1:02.00 23:33.30 22:31.30
Alexis Monnet Effingham High School -4:07.20 22:31.80 26:39.00
Omar Mata Morton High School (Berwyn) +1:54.40 24:27.10 22:32.70
Sadie Chafin Olen. Orange -1:08.10 22:35.70 23:43.80
Dani Bouillet Carmel High School +1:27.90 24:04.20 22:36.30
Gegen Annie Rochester High School +59.00 23:41.70 22:42.70
Josh Kennedy Terre Haute South Vigo High School -59.90 22:49.20 23:49.10
Eva Chmielewski Otisville-Lakeville +44.10 23:37.50 22:53.40
Angel Frye Olen. Orange -17.20 22:54.50 23:11.70
Maggie Mattern Naperville North High School -45.00 23:02.80 23:47.80
Savannah Wilson Pendleton Heights High School -1:49.50 23:10.50 25:00.00
Sophia Acanfora Naperville North High School -16.10 23:11.90 23:28.00
Mackenzie Flannigan Rensselaer Central High School -1:08.80 23:12.40 24:21.20
Emily Britt Rensselaer Central High School -1:08.90 23:12.50 24:21.40
Jayne Jurasek York High School +24.30 23:40.00 23:15.70
Jessica Davis O'Fallon High School +45.20 24:01.30 23:16.10
Emma Obrzut Mentor -2:16.00 23:18.50 25:34.50
Marianne Glaziner Terre Haute South Vigo High School +3:12.60 26:31.90 23:19.30
Carissa Christensen O'Fallon High School +41.30 24:01.40 23:20.10
Molly Essig Terre Haute South Vigo High School +4:06.70 27:32.90 23:26.20
Josh Hanback McCutcheon High School +0.80 23:31.10 23:30.30
Shirley Sallas Naperville North High School +1:28.80 25:03.90 23:35.10
Gillian Delaney Naperville North High School -57.50 23:46.70 24:44.20
Emily Osselborn Hil. Davidson +15.90 24:22.90 24:07.00
Ruth Brungard Carmel High School -37.20 24:15.20 24:52.40
Abby Kozyra Rensselaer Central High School +1:23.20 25:41.70 24:18.50
Julia Schmitz Carmel High School -48.10 24:24.40 25:12.50
Logan Sawyer Lawrence Central High School +16.50 24:47.70 24:31.20
Tem Tedla Lawrence Central High School -1:49.20 24:37.90 26:27.10
Dana Midani Naperville North High School +1:28.60 26:13.00 24:44.40
Talia Christensen O'Fallon High School +13.60 24:59.70 24:46.10
Taylor Bruinsma Geneva -1:54.60 24:54.30 26:48.90
Emma Schaub Capital Homeschool -12.10 25:16.60 25:28.70
Sarah Jane Sassen Naperville North High School +1:37.40 26:55.30 25:17.90
Michaela Sheets Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran High School +10.70 25:30.60 25:19.90
Sarah Fiedler Naperville North High School -40.90 25:29.00 26:09.90
Karina Hammond Naperville North High School -13.20 25:33.80 25:47.00
Allissa Russell McCutcheon High School +43.20 27:30.20 26:47.00
Nia Jeffrey McCutcheon High School +1:17.60 29:38.50 28:20.90
Kelsey Shearer Buckeye Valley -14.40 29:21.40 29:35.80