14 YO Boys Results (7/31)

 AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License 
                   2014 AAU JO Games - 7/26/2014 to 8/2/2014                   
                                 Drake Stadium                                 
                       Drake University - Des Moines, IA                       

Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================       
    National: N 10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Hakim Ruffin              00 Franklin, LA             11.12Q  1.0 14       
  2 Tyrese Cooper             00 Miami Gardens, FL        11.16Q  1.0 13       
  3 Terrence Horne Jr         00 Miami Gardens, FL        11.17Q  2.2 12       
  4 Seneca Milledge           00 Ft. Myers, FL            11.30Q  1.3 11       
  5 Yevgeniy Meleshkevich     00 Westborough, MA          11.34Q  2.5 10 11.333
  6 Jaqualyn Crawford         00 Rockdale, TX             11.34Q  0.5  9 11.338
  7 Keylan Jackson            00 St. Paul, MN             11.45Q  0.9  6       
  8 Hoy Thurman IV            00 Warner Robins, GA        11.49Q  2.0  4       
  9 Nicholas Eggleston        00 Beltsville, MD           11.50Q  0.6  1       
 10 Bryce Arsenault           00 Manor, TX                11.56Q  0.3  7 11.553
 11 D'Angelo Whitehead        00 Warner Robins, GA        11.56Q  0.7  5 11.559
 12 Treveon Jacobs            00 Legendary Track Eli      11.63Q  0.4  2       
 13 Ryan O'Keefe              00 Cedar Park, TX           11.70Q  0.6  3       
 14 Trelyn Thomas             00 Manor, TX                11.73Q  1.2  8 11.726
 15 Jaeveyon Morton           00 Detroit, MI              11.38q  2.5 10       
 16 James Brown               00 Riverdale, GA            11.51q  1.0 14       
 17 Jordan Collins            00 Galveston, TX            11.54q  0.9  6 11.532
 18 Tyquan Thorton            00 Miami Gardens, FL        11.54q  1.3 11 11.533
 19 Daniel Jevon Burnside     00 Granger, IA              11.62q  0.3  7       
 20 Nicolas Porter            00 Sherwood, AR             11.65q  0.7  5       
 21 Gabriel Plenty            00 San Antonio, TX          11.69q  0.9  6       
 22 Tyris Dickerson           00 Akron, OH                11.73q  0.6  3 11.723
 23 Tre'Ron Fullerton         00 Cleveland, OH            11.74q  0.4  2       
 24 Brandon Adams             00 Joliet, IL               11.75q  1.2  8 11.742
 25 Keith Harris              00 St Louis, MO             11.75   2.0  4 11.747
 26 Courtney Woodward         00 Cincinnati, OH           11.77   2.0  4       
 27 Perry Preston             00 Texas City, TX           11.78   1.0 14       
 28 Hasant Moses-Hillman      00 Spring Valley, CA        11.79   0.6  1       
 29 Kareem Thorpe             00 Galesburg, MI            11.80   2.2 12       
 30 Zachary Resby             00 Humble, TX               11.81   1.2  8       
 31 Darius Morrison           00 St Louis, MO             11.84   2.2 12       
 32 Langston Anderson         00 Desoto, TX               11.87   0.9  6       
 33 Jatay Culliver            00 Newton, NC               11.88   1.3 11 11.878
 34 Jailen Bailey             00 Spring Valley, CA        11.88   1.0 14 11.879
 35 Lewis Kungo               00 Bear, DE                 11.89   2.0  4       
 36 Cameron Fleming           00 Desoto, TX               11.91   2.2 12 11.904
 37 Joshua Mitchell           00 Akron, OH                11.91   0.5  9 11.905
 37 Naim Muhammad             00 Waldorf, MD              11.91   0.4  2 11.905
 39 Armonte Paulk             00 Phil, PA                 11.92   2.5 10       
 40 Ja'Len Cleveland          00 Austin, TX               11.93   0.6  3       
 41 Kyle Lewis                00 San Antonio, TX          11.94   1.0 13       
 42 Shamar Givens             00 Jackson, TN              11.95   0.4  2 11.943
 43 Keith Carter              00 Franklin, TN             11.95   0.6  1 11.947
 44 Troy Johnson              00 Finksburg, MD            11.97   2.2 12 11.961
 45 Jordan Perry              00 Waukee, IA               11.97   0.7  5 11.966
 46 Andre' Bradley, Jr.       00 Little Rock, AR          11.98   1.3 11       
 47 Joseph Lasley             00 Brandenburg, KY          11.99   0.6  1 11.981
 48 Bradford Eason            00 Cleveland, OH            11.99   0.3  7 11.984
 49 Deondrick Glass           00 Katy, TX                 12.02   1.2  8       
 50 Enoch Brookins            00 Cincinnati, OH           12.07   0.6  3 12.064
 51 Daniel Beaird             00 Milwaukee, WI            12.07   1.3 11 12.065
 52 Jaydon Culp-Bishop        00 Evans, GA                12.07   0.5  9 12.066
 52 Bryce Wilson              00 Hamilton, IL             12.07   1.0 13 12.066
 54 Logan Day                 00 Bloomington, MN          12.08   1.0 14 12.077
 55 Christopher Cato          00 Malton, NJ               12.08   0.6  3 12.079
 56 Grant Floyd               00 Hazel Crest, IL          12.12   1.0 13       
 57 Michael George, Jr.       00 Conway, AR               12.13   0.6  3       
 58 Michael Johnson           00 North Kansas City,       12.14   0.5  9 12.134
 59 Max Flowers               00 Olathe, KS               12.14   0.3  7 12.139
 60 Seun Adeyiga              00 Glenwood, IL             12.16   1.3 11       
 61 Marcus Guy                00 Orlando, FL              12.18   2.5 10       
 62 Marcos Harris Jr          00 Nashville, TN            12.19   0.9  6 12.182
 63 Isaiah Sanchez            00 Newark, NJ               12.19   0.7  5 12.186
 64 Kimo Tausaga-Collins      00 Spring Valley, CA        12.20   0.5  9       
 65 Maicel Smith              00 Overland Park, KS        12.21   1.0 13 12.202
 66 Larry King Lll            00 Round Rock, TX           12.21   0.6  1 12.210
 67 Jelani Solomon            00 Pittsburgh, PA           12.26   0.9  6       
 68 Jared Lee                 00 Clarksburg, MD           12.27   2.2 12       
 69 Saed Qualls               00 St Louis, MO             12.28   2.0  4       
 70 Kyle Garland              00 Philadelphia, PA         12.29   2.5 10 12.283
 71 Marc Wallace              00 Bolingbrook, IL          12.29   1.2  8 12.284
 72 Marcus Allen              00 Memphis, TN              12.29   2.0  4 12.288
 73 Keylan Kirby              00 Wildwood, MO             12.31   1.0 13       
 74 Kuantaze Cooper           00 Lexington, KY            12.32   0.4  2       
 75 Menyelek Ward             00 Elizabeth, NJ            12.33   0.4  2       
 76 Malik Trigg               00 Lexington, KY            12.36   0.7  5       
 77 Michael Little            00 Nacogdoches, TX          12.37   0.3  7       
 78 Michael Fox               00 Galveston, TX            12.42   0.4  2 12.415
 79 Tyrese Allen              00 Miramar, FL              12.42   0.5  9 12.417
 80 Jacob Brechtel            00 Urbandale, IA            12.49   1.0 14       
 81 Mitchell Harper           00 So Beloit, IL            12.52   2.5 10       
 82 Alphonso Rice             00 East St. Louis, IL       12.54   0.7  5       
 83 Oddanie Hall              00 Elizabeth, NJ            12.60   0.5  9 12.595
 84 Dichon Francis            00 Des Moines, IA           12.60   0.6  3 12.597
 85 Jerome Brown              00 Lexington, KY            12.62   0.6  3       
 86 Courieen Newton           00 Arlington, TX            12.73   0.3  7 12.721
 87 Sterling Warren           00 Grand Praire, TX         12.73   1.0 13 12.722
 88 Anthony Smith             00 Virginia Beach, VA       12.73   0.6  1 12.728
 89 Jalani Flowers            00 Stockton, CA             12.94   0.6  1       
 90 Michael Cornish           00 Lampasas, TX             13.02   0.4  2       
 91 Dyrius Toliver            00 Desoto, TX               13.07   0.7  5       
 92 Thomas Goshaw             00 Sickerville, NJ          13.15   0.3  7 13.141
 93 Braxton Ford              00 Winston Salem, NC        13.15   2.5 10 13.150
 94 Rasheed Ricketts          00 St. Louis, MO            13.18   2.0  4       
 95 Landon Battles            00 Quincy, IL               13.47   1.2  8       
 96 Brashawn Miles            00 Baton Rouge, LA          13.54   0.5  9       
 -- Nolan Regelbrugge         00 Elburn, IL                 DNS   1.0 14       
 -- Seth Joiner               00 Puyallup, WA               DNS   0.3  7       
 -- Taylor Banks              00 Miramar Optimist, F        DNS   1.2  8       
 -- Jonathan Helbling         00 Modesto, CA                DNS   0.7  5       
 -- Rashea Smith              00 Homewood, IL               DNS   1.2  8       
 -- Josiah Castillo           00 Arlington, TX              DNS   2.2 12       
 -- Daron Jackson             00 Rosharon, TX               DNS   0.9  6       
 -- Demetrius West            00 Mableton, GA               DNS   1.3 11       
 -- Solomon Hassen            00 Los Angeles, CA            DNS   2.0  4       
 -- Devon Thompson            00 Legendary Track Eli        DNS   0.6  1       
 -- Jalan Sowell              00 Mount Juliet, TN           DNS   0.9  6       
 -- Michael Miller Jr         00 Bronx, NY                  DNS   2.5 10       
 -- Aeneas McClure            00 Rosharon, TX               DNS   1.3 11        

Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================       
    National: N 10.81  1995        Jason Hodge, Giddings, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Semi-Finals                                                                    
  1 Tyrese Cooper             00 Miami Gardens, FL        10.94Q  2.0  2       
  2 Hakim Ruffin              00 Franklin, LA             11.01Q  1.6  3       
  3 Terrence Horne Jr         00 Miami Gardens, FL        11.03Q  1.5  1       
  4 Jaqualyn Crawford         00 Rockdale, TX             11.12Q  1.6  3       
  5 Seneca Milledge           00 Ft. Myers, FL            11.17Q  1.5  1       
  6 Yevgeniy Meleshkevich     00 Westborough, MA          11.30Q  2.0  2       
  7 Jaeveyon Morton           00 Detroit, MI              11.33q  1.5  1       
  8 Nicholas Eggleston        00 Beltsville, MD           11.36q  1.5  1       
  9 Tyquan Thorton            00 Miami Gardens, FL        11.43   1.6  3       
 10 D'Angelo Whitehead        00 Warner Robins, GA        11.44   2.0  2       
 11 Bryce Arsenault           00 Manor, TX                11.49   1.5  1 11.483
 11 Tre'Ron Fullerton         00 Cleveland, OH            11.49   2.0  2 11.483
 13 Hoy Thurman IV            00 Warner Robins, GA        11.49   2.0  2 11.487
 14 Trelyn Thomas             00 Manor, TX                11.51   2.0  2       
 15 Jordan Collins            00 Galveston, TX            11.54   2.0  2       
 16 Daniel Jevon Burnside     00 Granger, IA              11.55   1.6  3       
 17 Gabriel Plenty            00 San Antonio, TX          11.61   1.5  1       
 18 Keylan Jackson            00 St. Paul, MN             11.63   1.6  3       
 19 James Brown               00 Riverdale, GA            11.64   1.5  1       
 20 Nicolas Porter            00 Sherwood, AR             11.66   2.0  2       
 21 Treveon Jacobs            00 Legendary Track Eli      11.70   1.6  3       
 22 Tyris Dickerson           00 Akron, OH                11.79   1.5  1       
 23 Ryan O'Keefe              00 Cedar Park, TX           11.80   1.6  3       
 24 Brandon Adams             00 Joliet, IL               11.84   1.6  3    

Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================       
    National: N 21.85  1989        Darius Brewington, High Point, NC           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Justin Long               00 Lilburn, GA              21.89Q  1.4 14       
  2 Terry Simuel              00 Pickerington, OH         23.14Q  2.1  7       
  3 Nicholas Eggleston        00 Beltsville, MD           23.18Q  0.3 11 23.175
  4 Jaeveyon Morton           00 Detroit, MI              23.18Q  3.3 10 23.178
  5 Gabriel Plenty            00 San Antonio, TX          23.26Q  0.9  3       
  6 Keylan Jackson            00 St. Paul, MN             23.27Q +0.0 12 23.262
  7 Hoy Thurman IV            00 Warner Robins, GA        23.27Q  0.5  2 23.268
  8 Patrick Jolly Jr          00 Riverview, FL            23.45Q -0.6  9       
  9 Yevgeniy Meleshkevich     00 Westborough, MA          23.63Q  1.3  4       
 10 Joshua Armstead           00 Desoto, TX               23.64Q -2.5  8 23.633
 11 Jordan Collins            00 Galveston, TX            23.64Q  0.1  5 23.638
 12 Hakim Ruffin              00 Franklin, LA             23.65Q  0.1 13       
 13 Daikyvius Phillips        00 Warner Robins, GA        23.72Q  2.1  1       
 14 Daniel Jevon Burnside     00 Granger, IA              24.19Q -0.6  6 24.188
 15 Deondre' Jones            00 Detroit, MI              23.22q  2.1  7       
 16 Langston Anderson         00 Desoto, TX               23.28q  3.3 10       
 17 Brandon Adams             00 Joliet, IL               23.37q  0.9  3       
 18 D'Angelo Whitehead        00 Warner Robins, GA        23.47q  0.9  3       
 19 Keith Harris              00 St Louis, MO             23.59q  2.1  7       
 20 Malik Price               00 Arlington, TX            23.64q  0.5  2 23.638
 21 James Brown               00 Riverdale, GA            23.66q -2.5  8       
 22 Dominik Morton            00 Sicklerville, NJ         23.77q  0.1  5       
 23 Zachary Resby             00 Humble, TX               23.78q  2.1  7 23.773
 24 Nicolas Porter            00 Sherwood, AR             23.78q -0.6  9 23.780
 25 Kyle Lewis                00 San Antonio, TX          23.79   1.4 14       
 26 Tyler Davis               00 Demopolis, AL            23.86   0.5  2       
 27 Timothy Payne             00 Hampton, VA              23.91   1.4 14       
 28 Darius Morrison           00 St Louis, MO             23.99   3.3 10       
 29 Jadan Anderson            00 Taylor, TX               24.03   2.1  7       
 30 Lewis Kungu               00 Bear, DE                 24.04   2.1  1       
 31 Tre'Ron Fullerton         00 Cleveland, OH            24.05   0.1  5 24.048
 32 Lawrence Prior            00 Philadelphia, PA         24.05   1.4 14 24.050
 33 Perry Preston             00 Texas City, TX           24.07   0.3 11       
 34 Kareem Thorpe             00 Galesburg, MI            24.08  -0.6  9 24.079
 35 Ethan Fogle               00 Hyattsville, MD          24.08   0.1 13 24.080
 36 Jordan Perry              00 Waukee, IA               24.09   0.1 13 24.083
 37 Deondrick Glass           00 Katy, TX                 24.09   0.3 11 24.084
 38 Bradford Eason            00 Cleveland, OH            24.10  -0.6  9       
 39 Jatay Culliver            00 Newton, NC               24.12  -2.5  8       
 40 Ryan O'Keefe              00 Cedar Park, TX           24.19   1.3  4 24.188
 41 Armonte Paulk             00 Phil, PA                 24.20   1.3  4       
 42 Isaiah Sanchez            00 Newark, NJ               24.33  -0.6  6 24.322
 43 Jayvon Jones              00 Roanoke, VA              24.33   0.5  2 24.323
 44 Dorian Hooker Ii          00 Toledo, OH               24.33  +0.0 12 24.325
 45 Shamar Givens             00 Jackson, TN              24.35   1.4 14       
 46 Ja'Len Cleveland          00 Austin, TX               24.40  +0.0 12       
 47 Damian Clay               00 Indianapolis, IN         24.44  +0.0 12 24.439
 48 Dirk Thornhill            00 Canton, MI               24.44   0.1  5 24.440
 49 Joseph Lasley             00 Brandenburg, KY          24.46   0.9  3       
 50 Grant Floyd               00 Hazel Crest, IL          24.48   0.9  3       
 51 David Deloatch            00 Fort Washington, MD      24.50   3.3 10 24.493
 52 Max Flowers               00 Olathe, KS               24.50  -0.6  9 24.497
 53 Naim Muhammad             00 Waldorf, MD              24.50   1.3  4 24.499
 54 Troy Johnson              00 Finksburg, MD            24.51  -2.5  8       
 55 Keith Carter              00 Franklin, TN             24.55   2.1  7       
 56 Isaiah Vigliano           00 Lee's Summit, MO         24.64  -0.6  6       
 57 Sterling Warren           00 Grand Praire, TX         24.65   0.5  2       
 58 Timothy Lende             00 Temple Terrace, FL       24.67  +0.0 12       
 59 Bryce Wilson              00 Hamilton, IL             24.80   0.1 13       
 60 D Courtney Bonds          00 Baton Rouge, LA          24.82   3.3 10 24.811
 60 Logan Day                 00 Bloomington, MN          24.82  -2.5  8 24.811
 62 Kyle Garland              00 Philadelphia, PA         24.82  -0.6  9 24.814
 63 Andre' Bradley, Jr.       00 Little Rock, AR          24.85   0.1 13       
 64 Kuantaze Cooper           00 Lexington, KY            24.89  -0.6  9       
 65 Tre Manning               00 Grandview, MO            24.91   1.4 14       
 66 Larry King Lll            00 Round Rock, TX           24.99   2.1  1       
 67 Byrom Skarlark            00 Temple, TX               25.09   0.3 11       
 68 O. Andrew Ativie          00 Leavenworth, KS          25.10   0.1  5       
 69 Saed Qualls               00 St Louis, MO             25.11   0.1 13       
 70 Chandler Ivy              00 Antioch, TN              25.14   3.3 10       
 71 Tyrese Allen              00 Miramar, FL              25.17   1.3  4       
 72 Derek Mcdaniel Jr         00 Hazelwood, MO            25.18   1.3  4       
 73 Courtney Woodward         00 Cincinnati, OH           25.19  -0.6  6 25.189
 74 Mitchell Harper           00 So Beloit, IL            25.19   2.1  1 25.190
 75 Keylan Kirby              00 Wildwood, MO             25.22  -0.6  6       
 76 Jonathan Hudson           00 Milwaukee, WI            25.23  -2.5  8       
 77 Charles Woods             00 Antioch, TN              25.24  -2.5  8       
 78 Mason Fairchild           00 Runnells, IA             25.28   0.3 11       
 79 Tai Brown                 00 Brooklyn, NY             25.40   3.3 10       
 80 Antonio Lay               00 Ofallon, MO              25.44   2.1  7       
 81 Oddanie Hall              00 Elizabeth, NJ            25.49   0.5  2 25.485
 82 Thomas Goshaw             00 Sickerville, NJ          25.49   1.3  4 25.486
 83 Charles Lee III           00 Fort Worth, TX           25.54  -0.6  6       
 84 Jelani Solomon            00 Pittsburgh, PA           25.60  +0.0 12       
 85 Quinton Stringfellow      00 Frankfort, IL            25.62   1.3  4       
 86 Jordan Washington         00 Haymarket, VA            25.77   2.1  1       
 87 Malik Trigg               00 Lexington, KY            25.85  -0.6  9       
 88 Alexander Babbington      00 Bolingbrook, IL          25.97   0.9  3       
 89 Menyelek Ward             00 Elizabeth, NJ            25.98   2.1  7       
 90 Alphonso Rice             00 East St. Louis, IL       26.06   0.5  2       
 91 Michael Cornish           00 Lampasas, TX             26.29   0.9  3       
 -- Gratt Reed                00 Atlantic, IA               DNS   0.1  5       
 -- Michael Miller Jr         00 Bronx, NY                  DNS  +0.0 12       
 -- Jalani Flowers            00 Stockton, CA               DNS   0.1  5       
 -- Jailen Bailey             00 Spring Valley, CA          DNS   2.1  1       
 -- Seth Joiner               00 Puyallup, WA               DNS   2.1  1       
 -- Kimo Tausaga-Collins      00 Spring Valley, CA          DNS   0.5  2       
 -- Jonathan Helbling         00 Modesto, CA                DNS   0.1 13       
 -- Taylor Banks              00 Miramar Optimist, F        DNS  -0.6  6       
 -- Eugene Foster III         00 Elkton, FL                 DNS   0.3 11       
 -- Marvin Bennett            00 Laurel, MD                 DNS   0.1  5       
 -- Jared Foster              00 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   0.9  3       
 -- Solomon Hassen            00 Los Angeles, CA            DNS   2.1  1       
 -- Tariq Brown               00 West Des Moines, IA        DNS  -2.5  8       
 -- Demetrius West            00 Mableton, GA               DNS  -0.6  6       
 -- Rashea Smith              00 Homewood, IL               DNS   1.4 14       
 -- Josiah Castillo           00 Arlington, TX              DNS   0.3 11       

Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
    National: N 21.85  1989        Darius Brewington, High Point, NC    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Hakim Ruffin              00 Franklin, LA             22.05Q -1.5  3
  2 Jaeveyon Morton           00 Detroit, MI              22.98Q -1.2  1
  3 Patrick Jolly Jr          00 Riverview, FL            23.40Q -2.7  2
  4 Justin Long               00 Lilburn, GA              22.20Q -1.5  3
  5 Nicholas Eggleston        00 Beltsville, MD           23.21Q -1.2  1
  6 Terry Simuel              00 Pickerington, OH         23.51Q -2.7  2
  7 Keylan Jackson            00 St. Paul, MN             23.23q -1.5  3
  8 Deondre' Jones            00 Detroit, MI              23.35q -1.2  1
  9 Hoy Thurman IV            00 Warner Robins, GA        23.54  -1.5  3
 10 Brandon Adams             00 Joliet, IL               23.62  -2.7  2
 11 Keith Harris              00 St Louis, MO             23.71  -1.5  3
 12 Malik Price               00 Arlington, TX            23.81  -2.7  2
 13 Daniel Jevon Burnside     00 Granger, IA              23.86  -2.7  2
 14 Yevgeniy Meleshkevich     00 Westborough, MA          23.88  -1.2  1
 15 Dominik Morton            00 Sicklerville, NJ         23.91  -1.2  1
 16 Nicolas Porter            00 Sherwood, AR             23.94  -1.5  3
 17 Langston Anderson         00 Desoto, TX               24.05  -1.2  1
 18 James Brown               00 Riverdale, GA            24.06  -1.2  1
 19 D'Angelo Whitehead        00 Warner Robins, GA        24.10  -1.5  3
 20 Zachary Resby             00 Humble, TX               24.14  -2.7  2
 21 Jordan Collins            00 Galveston, TX            24.23  -2.7  2
 22 Daikyvius Phillips        00 Warner Robins, GA        24.33  -1.5  3
 23 Joshua Armstead           00 Desoto, TX               24.74  -1.2  1
 24 Gabriel Plenty            00 San Antonio, TX          25.50  -2.7  2

Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 1:57.61  8/1/2012    Terrell Jackson, Memphis, TN  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Peter Handy               00 Bakersfield, CA        2:01.29Q  3
  2 Gabriel Szalay            00 Wadsworth, OH          2:03.67Q  5
  3 Terry Simuel              00 Pickerington, OH       2:03.94Q  6
  4 Danny Madrid              00 Leander, TX            2:04.27Q  4
  5 John Dempsey              00 Diamond Bar, CA        2:06.41Q  2
  6 Jalen Smith               00 Kalamazoo, MI          2:06.94Q  1
  7 Robert Dupell             00 Lansdale, PA           2:05.88q  4
  8 Tyler Melvin              00 Fort Washington, MD    2:07.99q  3
  9 Cliff Mccoy               00 Austin, TX             2:08.42q  2
 10 David Deloatch            00 Fort Washington, MD    2:09.19q  5
 11 Colden Imhoff             00 California, MO         2:10.24q  6
 12 Brandon Hanna             00 Des Moines, IA         2:11.28q  1
 13 Emmanuel Angomas          00 Romeoville, IL         2:11.41   1
 14 Malik Lane                00 Houston, TX            2:11.48   2
 15 Cameron Garrett           00 Ocean Springs, MS      2:12.51   6
 16 Jalen Smith               00 Roseville, MI          2:12.53   6
 17 Kieran McDermott          00 Forest Hill, MD        2:13.43   1
 18 Marq Harris               00 Columbia, MO           2:13.78   3
 19 Josh Momeyer              00 Livonia, MI            2:14.45   5
 20 Darrick Stephens Jr       00 Frisco, TX             2:14.63   4
 21 Isaiah Cunningham         00 San Antonio, TX        2:14.66   4
 22 Joseph Queen              00 Reisterstown, MD       2:14.69   5
 23 Tyler Roberson            00 Hazel Crest, IL        2:14.91   2
 24 Joab Francois             00 Altamonte Springs,     2:15.28   3
 25 Brett Haffner             00 Darien, IL             2:15.46   3
 26 Conner Young              00 Olathe, KS             2:15.53   6
 27 Jamal Clarke              00 McDonough, GA          2:15.70   4
 28 Kolby Greiner             00 North Liberty, IA      2:16.21   5
 29 Reuben Glasser            00 Kalamazoo, MI          2:16.26   5
 30 Jack Reuter               00 Cedar Park, TX         2:16.28   2
 31 Tyree Hilliard            00 Jamestown, NC          2:16.84   2
 32 Francis Patterson         00 Arlington, TX          2:16.90   3
 33 Collin Kuebrich           00 Bettendorf, IA         2:17.02   4
 34 Andrew Burgess            00 Salisbury, NC          2:17.05   3
 35 Matthew Henderson         00 Forestville, MD        2:17.10   2
 36 Christian Cisse'          00 Willingboro, NJ        2:17.67   3
 37 Bryson Riddick            00 Sterling, VA           2:17.75   1
 38 Zachary Williams          00 Hesperia, CA           2:17.88   2
 39 Paul Stafford             00 Lake Wales, FL         2:17.91   1
 40 Reakuan Smith             00 Ann Arbor, MI          2:17.96   2
 41 Jordan Freese             00 Channahon, IL          2:18.42   6
 42 Anthony Williams          00 Charlotte, NC          2:18.57   1
 43 Kendall Townsley          00 Cave City, AR          2:18.68   5
 44 Nicholas Reynolds         00 Nashville, TN          2:18.73   6
 45 Drake Woods               00 Kansas City, MO        2:19.07   1
 46 Justin Myers              00 Joliet, IL             2:19.65   1
 47 Devon Richardson          00 Raytown, MO            2:19.71   2
 48 Clayton Casner            00 Legendary Track Eli    2:20.23   6
 49 Travelle Marshall         00 Smyrna, TN             2:20.47   5
 50 Larry Field               00 Fort Worth, TX         2:21.71   1
 51 Kenneth Rockette          00 Jennings, MO           2:22.20   4
 52 Sebastian Garcia          00 Bakersfield, CA        2:22.35   4
 53 Charley Flores            00 Nacogdoches, TX        2:22.84   6
 54 Cameron Foston            00 Beaumont, TX           2:23.35   3
 55 Nathan Carroll            00 Geneseo, IL            2:23.43   4
 56 Grant Dalton              00 Huntsville, AL         2:23.75   6
 57 Rodney Jackson            00 Nashville, TN          2:24.01   2
 58 Marcus Martin             00 Ypsilanti, MI          2:24.09   2
 59 Tyler Schooler            00 Cocoa, FL              2:24.93   4
 60 Shawn Burrell             00 Philadelphia, PA       2:25.02   6
 61 Daniel Hackbarth          00 Runnells, IA           2:25.31   5
 62 Juet Duckworth            00 Willingboro, NJ        2:26.76   5
 63 Markeith Crawford         00 Saint Louis, MO        2:27.11   3
 64 Jason Doland              00 Inverness, IL          2:27.34   6
 65 Caleb Kibling             00 Taylor Ridge, IL       2:27.82   2
 66 Andrew Knight             00 Pembroke Park, FL      2:28.94   3
 67 Joseph Williams           00 West Bloomfield, MI    2:29.13   5
 68 Kieran Parks              00 Spring Valley, CA      2:30.39   1
 69 Michael Thompson          00 Hialeah, FL            2:33.22   2
 70 Edouard Tassy             00 Orient, OH             2:33.78   4
 71 Cameran Thomas            00 Solon, OH              2:34.18   5
 72 Jahmar Fitzgerald         00 Brooklyn, NY           2:35.86   6
 73 Deon Mills                00 Cincinati, OH          2:42.17   6
 -- Richard Maldonado         00 West Palm Beach, FL        DNS   3
 -- Michael Brown Jr          00 West Bloomfield, MI        DNS   4
 -- Ronald Bailey             00 Fort George G. Mead        DNS   3
 -- Dale Bonner               00 Solon, OH                  DNS   5
 -- Benjamin Otstott          00 Plainfield, IL             DNS   1
 -- Cj Goodyear               00 Windermere, FL             DNS   6
 -- Devan Kumar               00 San Antonio, TX            DNS   5
 -- Latif Colquitt            00 Douglasville, GA           DNS   1
 -- Jared Foster              00 Baton Rouge, LA            DNS   3
 -- Ansel Pendley-Griffin     00 Norman, OK                 DNS   4
 -- Max Hill                  00 Columbia, MD               DNS   4
 -- Salahedih Ali             00 Lenexa, KS                 DNS   1
 -- Reed Vanderheyden         00 Geneseo, IL                DNS   5

Event 68  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 1:57.61  8/1/2012    Terrell Jackson, Memphis, T
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Terry Simuel              00 Pickerington, OH       1:59.02 
  2 Peter Handy               00 Bakersfield, CA        2:00.03 
  3 Gabriel Szalay            00 Wadsworth, OH          2:01.75 
  4 Danny Madrid              00 Leander, TX            2:03.57 
  5 Robert Dupell             00 Lansdale, PA           2:04.32 
  6 John Dempsey              00 Diamond Bar, CA        2:05.16 
  7 Cliff Mccoy               00 Austin, TX             2:05.83 
  8 Colden Imhoff             00 California, MO         2:06.05 
  9 Tyler Melvin              00 Fort Washington, MD    2:06.27 
 10 Brandon Hanna             00 Des Moines, IA         2:07.82 
 11 David Deloatch            00 Fort Washington, MD    2:08.89 
 12 Jalen Smith               00 Kalamazoo, MI          2:10.98 

Event 86  Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 4:10.78  2005        Sadiki White, Manalapan, NJ   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Moises Medrano            00 Bakersfield, CA        4:07.74N  5
  2 Danny Madrid              00 Leander, TX            4:17.42   5
  3 Joseph Domingues          00 Santa Maria, CA        4:19.74   5
  4 Anthony Giannobile        00 Ann Arbor, MI          4:20.41   5
  5 Terry Simuel              00 Pickerington, OH       4:20.56   5
  6 John Dempsey              00 Diamond Bar, CA        4:21.05   5
  7 Dustin Hudak              00 Lowell, IN             4:22.80   5
  8 Andrew Gandy              00 Katy, TX               4:24.13   5
  9 Cliff Mccoy               00 Austin, TX             4:28.60   4
 10 Benjamin Otstott          00 Plainfield, IL         4:29.68   5
 11 Solomon Brent             00 The Woodlands, TX      4:30.25   5
 12 Jalen Smith               00 Roseville, MI          4:30.90   4
 13 Brett Haffner             00 Darien, IL             4:31.74   5
 14 Emmanuel Angomas          00 Romeoville, IL         4:33.33   4
 15 Kieran McDermott          00 Forest Hill, MD        4:33.92   4
 16 Jordan Freese             00 Channahon, IL          4:34.86   4
 17 Joseph Queen              00 Reisterstown, MD       4:35.09   4
 18 Zachary Kinne             00 Naperville, IL         4:35.33   5
 19 Paul Stafford             00 Lake Wales, FL         4:35.74   4
 20 Joab Francois             00 Altamonte Springs,     4:36.75   4
 21 Cameron Garrett           00 Ocean Springs, MS      4:37.85   3
 22 Colden Imhoff             00 California, MO         4:39.51   5
 23 Isaiah Harmon             00 Wilmington, DE         4:40.26   4
 24 Darrick Stephens Jr       00 Frisco, TX             4:40.50   4
 25 Porter Bradley            00 Elizabethon, TN        4:41.28   4
 26 Ansel Pendley-Griffin     00 Norman, OK             4:41.46   4
 27 Marq Harris               00 Columbia, MO           4:42.47   5
 28 Andrew Burgess            00 Salisbury, NC          4:42.73   4
 29 Bart Rust                 00 Cornwall, NY           4:43.20   4
 30 Jordan Crawford           00 Douglasville, GA       4:43.77   4
 31 Eduardo Cardenas          00 Mcgregor, TX           4:44.19   3
 32 Max Hill                  00 Columbia, MD           4:44.50   3
 33 Kolby Greiner             00 North Liberty, IA      4:44.51   3
 34 Nicholas Reynolds         00 Nashville, TN          4:44.76   2
 35 Jack Reuter               00 Cedar Park, TX         4:44.85   2
 36 Clayton Casner            00 Legendary Track Eli    4:45.37   4
 37 Tyler Coad                00 Shawnee, KS            4:45.75   3
 38 Devin Sullivan            00 Knoxville, TN          4:45.77   4
 39 Conner Young              00 Olathe, KS             4:46.51   3
 40 Zachary Williams          00 Hesperia, CA           4:46.81   5
 41 Collin Kuebrich           00 Bettendorf, IA         4:47.98   3
 42 Robert Gary Jr            00 St Louis, MO           4:49.19   3
 43 Kenneth Rockette          00 Jennings, MO           4:49.86   3
 44 Anthony Williams          00 Charlotte, NC          4:49.99   2
 45 Preston Stecklein         00 Marion, IA             4:50.18   2
 46 Reuben Glasser            00 Kalamazoo, MI          4:50.39   3
 47 Sebastian Garcia          00 Bakersfield, CA        4:51.02   2
 48 Kyle King                 00 Nixa, MO               4:51.16   3
 49 Carson Sanders            00 Saint Charles, MO      4:51.75   2
 50 Chandler Gibbens          00 Columbia, MO           4:51.93   3
 51 Spencer Smith             00 Moline, IL             4:52.65   3
 52 Kendall Townsley          00 Cave City, AR          4:53.16   3
 53 Marcus Martin             00 Ypsilanti, MI          4:57.06   2
 54 Austin Zirkel             00 Medina, TX             4:57.35   2
 55 Keith Powell              00 Mount Juliet, TN       4:57.38   2
 56 Caleb Kibling             00 Taylor Ridge, IL       4:57.69   1
 57 Malik Lane                00 Houston, TX            4:57.70   3
 58 James Bigard              00 Shepherd, MI           4:59.55   2
 59 Matthew Dibbern           00 Davenport, IA          5:01.59   2
 60 Gabriel Ruff              00 Beaumont, TX           5:03.31   1
 61 Markeith Crawford         00 Saint Louis, MO        5:04.19   2
 62 Grayson Gould             00 Kathleen, GA           5:08.02   1
 63 Devan Kumar               00 San Antonio, TX        5:10.69   2
 64 Jahmar Fitzgerald         00 Brooklyn, NY           5:10.90   5
 65 Daniel Fournier           00 Joppa, MD              5:11.21   2
 66 Travelle Marshall         00 Smyrna, TN             5:11.61   1
 67 Jeremiah Clark            00 Blackwood, NJ          5:15.44   1
 68 Dieondre Williams         00 Miami, FL              5:17.78   1
 69 Andrew Knight             00 Pembroke Park, FL      5:18.91   1
 70 Shawn Burrell             00 Philadelphia, PA       5:19.15   2
 71 Reginald Best             00 Odenton, MD            5:20.49   1
 72 Devin Leverette           00 Mcdonough, GA          5:21.08   1
 73 Logan Lucas               00 Albany, LA             5:21.56   1
 74 Deon Mills                00 Cincinati, OH          5:22.31   1
 75 Jacob Deuster             00 Arnold, MO             5:22.33   1
 76 Idrees Schieber           00 Kalamazoo, MI          5:43.10   1
 77 Nathan Reynolds           00 Reynoldsburg, OH       6:28.67   1
 -- Blair Goedel              00 Oak Creek, WI              DNF   2
 -- Tyler Melvin              00 Fort Washington, MD        DNF   5
 -- Xavier Arellano           00 Gering, NE                 DNS   5
 -- Nicholas Taylor           00 Douglasville, GA           DNS   3
 -- Michael Brown Jr          00 West Bloomfield, MI        DNS   1
 -- Jason Morneau             00 Bealeton, VA               DNS   1
 -- Cj Goodyear               00 Windermere, FL             DNS   4
 -- Richard Maldonado         00 West Palm Beach, FL        DNS   

Event 130  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
========================================================================               
    National: N 13.17  8/6/2009    Jordan Bracy, Mesquite, TX                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#               
========================================================================               
Preliminaries                                                                          
  1 Robert Teer Jr            00 Arlington, TX            13.76q  1.7  3               
  2 Jermaine Byrd             00 Miami Gardens, FL        13.82q  1.7  4               
  3 Dyier Smith               00 Springfield, OH          13.87q  1.7  3               
  4 Austin Allen              00 Odenton, MD              13.92q  1.3  6               
  5 Timothy Payne             00 Hampton, VA              14.06q  1.6  1               
  6 Keshaun Baker             00 Bettendorf, IA           14.13q  1.6  1               
  7 Isaiah Johnson            00 Poplar Bluff, MO         14.14q  2.1  2               
  8 Gratt Reed                00 Atlantic, IA             14.17q  1.6  5               
  9 Tai Brown                 00 Brooklyn, NY             14.20   0.7  7               
 10 Marcus Abrams             00 Crofton, MD              14.29   1.7  4               
 11 Jerik Ochoa               00 Newton, KS               14.49   1.3  6               
 12 Larry King Lll            00 Round Rock, TX           14.56   1.6  1               
 13 Matthew Zamarripa         00 Friendswood, TX          14.70   1.6  5               
 14 Terry Lynn                00 Hallandale Beach, F      14.76   1.7  4               
 15 Reed Vanderheyden         00 Geneseo, IL              14.77   0.7  7               
 16 Taylor Sheffield          00 Spring Hill, TN          14.78   1.3  6               
 17 D'Juan Elliott            00 Cibolo, TX               14.80   1.7  4               
 18 John List                 00 Cottage Grove, WI        14.89   2.1  2               
 19 Logan Day                 00 Bloomington, MN          14.90   1.7  3               
 20 Jacob Lee                 00 Pflugerville, TX         15.03   2.1  2               
 21 Nolan Johnson             00 Jamestown, NC            15.05   1.6  5               
 22 Michel Curry              00 Cincinnati, OH           15.23   1.6  1               
 23 Brandon Hawkins           00 Georgetown, TX           15.45   1.3  6               
 24 Sammie Bethea             00 Mansfield, OH            15.67   0.7  7               
 25 Joshua Scipio             00 Converse, TX             15.75   1.6  1               
 26 Alexander Babbington      00 Bolingbrook, IL          15.80   1.6  5               
 27 Deandre Johnson           00 Killeen, TX              16.48   2.1  2               
 28 James Carter              00 Oak Creek, WI            16.57   1.6  1               
 29 Cameron Stine             00 Shelby, OH               16.84   1.3  6               
 30 Tyrek Salley              00 Lancaster, SC            16.86   1.7  4               
 31 Jordan Ranum              00 Waunakee, WI             16.89   1.6  5               
 32 Darryl Givens II          00 Wichita, KS              16.92   1.7  3               
 33 Jordan Boatright          00 Aurora, IL               16.97   1.7  4               
 34 Larry Skropits            00 Canton, OH               17.17   1.6  5               
 35 Corbin Smith              00 Kansas City, MO          17.20   2.1  2               
 36 Donovan Bustamante        00 Kansas City, MO          17.36   1.6  1               
 37 Justin Emery              00 Northville, MI           17.84   1.7  3               
 38 Jeremiah Ryans            00 Elkridge, MD             18.09   1.7  4               
 39 Djuan Moore               00 Aurora, IL               18.39   2.1  2               
 40 Payton Stanfield          00 Kansas City, MO          18.45   0.7  7               
 41 Jordan Lomax              00 Jessup, MD               18.47   2.1  2               
 42 Javon Sanders             00 Sewell, NJ               18.76   1.3  6               
 43 Hunter Peterson           00 Franklin, TN             18.98   1.6  5               
 44 Malcolm McCall            00 Pearland, TX             19.49   1.7  3               
 45 Kevon Palmer              00 Winston-Salem, NC        20.66   1.6  1               
 -- Keshaun Harris            00 Lansing, MI                 DQ   1.7  3 hand on hurdle
 -- Davion Palmer             00 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS   0.7  7               
 -- Tariq Brown               00 West Des Moines, IA        DNS   1.3  6               
 -- Anthony Smith             00 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   0.7  7               
 -- Eric Stoxstill-Diggs      00 Antioch, TN                DNS   0.7  7               

Event 130  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================       
    National: N 13.17  8/6/2009    Jordan Bracy, Mesquite, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind       
=====================================================================       
Finals                                                                      
  1 Dyier Smith               00 Springfield, OH          13.74   1.2       
  2 Jermaine Byrd             00 Miami Gardens, FL        13.82   1.2 13.817
  3 Austin Allen              00 Odenton, MD              13.82   1.2 13.820
  4 Robert Teer Jr            00 Arlington, TX            13.84   1.2       
  5 Timothy Payne             00 Hampton, VA              13.99   1.2       
  6 Isaiah Johnson            00 Poplar Bluff, MO         14.16   1.2       
  7 Keshaun Baker             00 Bettendorf, IA           14.18   1.2       
  8 Gratt Reed                00 Atlantic, IA             14.70   1.2  

Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
========================================================================       
    National: N 24.25  2003        Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Austin Allen              00 Odenton, MD              25.18q  1.5  6       
  2 Timothy Payne             00 Hampton, VA              25.54q  0.1  2       
  3 Jermaine Byrd             00 Miami Gardens, FL        25.69q  2.4  8       
  4 Darius Morrison           00 St Louis, MO             25.78q  0.8  4       
  5 Keshaun Baker             00 Bettendorf, IA           26.12q  2.7  7       
  6 Isaiah Johnson            00 Poplar Bluff, MO         26.13q  1.1  5       
  7 Reed Vanderheyden         00 Geneseo, IL              26.16q  2.7  7       
  8 Robert Teer Jr            00 Arlington, TX            26.25q  0.8  4       
  9 Tai Brown                 00 Brooklyn, NY             26.26   0.8  4       
 10 Marcus Abrams             00 Crofton, MD              26.31  -0.4  3       
 11 Calvin Householder        00 Pflugerville, TX         26.34  -0.4  3       
 12 Matthew Zamarripa         00 Friendswood, TX          26.51  -0.7  1       
 13 Alex Collins              00 St Louis, MO             26.68  -0.7  1       
 14 D'Juan Elliott            00 Cibolo, TX               26.79   2.4  8       
 15 Brandon Palomares         00 McQueeney, TX            26.89  -0.7  1       
 16 Ben Olsen                 00 Bettendorf, IA           27.01   2.7  7       
 17 Jornell Brooks-Manns      00 Mansfield, OH            27.06   2.4  8       
 18 Michel Curry              00 Cincinnati, OH           27.12   1.5  6       
 19 Terry Lynn                00 Hallandale Beach, F      27.19   2.7  7       
 20 Nolan Johnson             00 Jamestown, NC            27.24   0.8  4       
 21 Brandon Hawkins           00 Georgetown, TX           27.25   1.1  5       
 22 Jerik Ochoa               00 Newton, KS               27.48   0.8  4       
 23 Derek Mcdaniel Jr         00 Hazelwood, MO            27.66   0.1  2       
 24 Dowdy Elazarig            00 Plano, TX                27.67   1.5  6       
 25 Jacob Lee                 00 Pflugerville, TX         27.70   0.1  2       
 26 Joshua Scipio             00 Converse, TX             27.78   2.4  8       
 27 Deandre Johnson           00 Killeen, TX              27.94  -0.4  3       
 28 Gratt Reed                00 Atlantic, IA             28.13   1.1  5       
 29 Corbin Smith              00 Kansas City, MO          28.38  -0.7  1       
 30 Keshaun Harris            00 Lansing, MI              28.44  -0.7  1       
 31 Aaron Jones               00 Grandview, MO            28.53   2.4  8 28.522
 32 Alexander Babbington      00 Bolingbrook, IL          28.53   1.5  6 28.528
 33 John List                 00 Cottage Grove, WI        28.60   1.1  5       
 34 Tewodros Jackson          00 Plainfield, IL           28.81  -0.4  3       
 35 Shamar Givens             00 Jackson, TN              28.92   0.1  2       
 36 Nicholas Reynolds         00 Nashville, TN            29.25   2.4  8       
 37 Donovan Bustamante        00 Kansas City, MO          29.26   1.1  5       
 38 Clarence Tibbs            00 Seguin, TX               29.37   1.5  6       
 39 Elijah Baker              00 Waldorf, MD              29.41  -0.7  1       
 40 Joseph Shade              00 Des Moines, IA           29.44   2.7  7       
 41 Javon Sanders             00 Sewell, NJ               29.62   2.7  7       
 42 Jordan Boatright          00 Aurora, IL               29.68   0.1  2       
 43 Eric Stoxstill-Diggs      00 Antioch, TN              30.09   0.1  2       
 44 Payton Stanfield          00 Kansas City, MO          30.10  -0.4  3       
 45 Loys Parker               00 St Louis, MO             30.91   1.5  6       
 46 Justin Emery              00 Northville, MI           31.14   0.8  4       
 47 Sammie Bethea             00 Mansfield, OH            31.68   1.1  5       
 48 Emmett Scarborough        00 Odessa, MO               32.37  -0.7  1       
 49 Djuan Moore               00 Aurora, IL               32.52   1.1  5       
 50 Jordan Lomax              00 Jessup, MD               32.67  -0.7  1       
 51 Markeal Williams Jr       00 Hallandale Beach, F      32.92  -0.4  3       
 52 Aston Miles               00 Baton Rouge, LA          34.06  -0.4  3       
 53 Jeremiah Ryans            00 Elkridge, MD             34.36   1.5  6       
 54 Kevon Palmer              00 Winston-Salem, NC        34.98   0.1  2       
 -- Jordan Ranum              00 Waunakee, WI               DNS   0.1  2       
 -- Taji Chappell             00 Westland, MI               DNS   0.8  4       
 -- David Buckner             00 Maryland Heights, M        DNS  -0.4  3       
 -- Larry Skropits            00 Canton, OH                 DNS   2.4  8       
 -- Davion Palmer             00 Ypsilanti, MI              DNS   2.7  7       

Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
    National: N 24.25  2003        Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Austin Allen              00 Odenton, MD              25.04   0.9
  2 Timothy Payne             00 Hampton, VA              25.40   0.9
  3 Isaiah Johnson            00 Poplar Bluff, MO         25.69   0.9
  4 Robert Teer Jr            00 Arlington, TX            25.93   0.9
  5 Darius Morrison           00 St Louis, MO             26.11   0.9
  6 Keshaun Baker             00 Bettendorf, IA           26.13   0.9
  7 Jermaine Byrd             00 Miami Gardens, FL        26.76   0.9
  8 Reed Vanderheyden         00 Geneseo, IL              46.90   0.9

Event 114  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old
================================================================
    National: N 13:43.76  7/27/2008   Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette,
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Jonathan Aguilar          00 Edinburg, TX          15:26.04 
  2 Jordan Crawford           00 Douglasville, GA      15:50.22 
  3 Angelo Peters             00 Bartlett, IL          16:57.80 
  4 Luis Figueroa             00 Houston, TX           18:09.11 
  5 Tyrek Salley              00 Lancaster, SC         19:40.72 
  6 Gerrod Tucker             00 Hammond, IN           22:44.55 
  7 Landon Stephen            00 Nixa, MO              29:20.87 

Event 259  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================                    
    National: N 3:24.69  8/2/2012    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami                    
                         R Champlin, E Hogan, A Rasul, J Walton                        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#                    
===================================================================                    
Preliminaries                                                                          
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress  'A'                           3:28.09Q  5                    
     1) Jermaine Byrd 00                2) Terrence Horne Jr 00                        
     3) Tyquan Thorton 00               4) Tyrese Cooper 00                            
  2 Track Houston  'A'                                  3:32.30Q  6                    
     1) Bryson Jackson 00               2) Deonte Bradford 00                          
     3) Kendon Flowers 00               4) Nathaniel McRae 00                          
  3 Texas Four  'A'                                     3:32.41Q  2                    
     1) Bryce Arsenault 00              2) Deon Collins 00                             
     3) Jaqualyn Crawford 00            4) Sean Brown-Nixon 01                         
     5) Trelyn Thomas 00                6)                                             
  4 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     3:35.53Q  3                    
     1) Ethan Fogle 00                  2) Jermaine Johnson Jr. 00                     
     3) Keith Washington 00             4) Matthew Henderson 00                        
     5) Nicholas Wilson 01              6)                                             
  5 Str8 Smokin TC  'A'                                 3:42.18Q  4                    
     1) Deon Brown 00                   2) Deondre' Jones 00                           
     3) Jacob Williams 01               4) Joseph Williams 00                          
     5) Nnamdi Onyene 00                6)                                             
  6 Xtreme Force Track Club  'A'                        3:42.58Q  1                    
     1) Brandon Hawkins 00              2) Calvin Householder 00                       
     3) Jacob Lee 00                    4) Micah Manns 01                              
  7 Athlete's Academy  'A'                              3:38.34q  3                    
     1) Armonte Paulk 00                2) Daiyaan Hawkins 01                          
     3) Deshawn Wiggins 00              4) Lawrence Prior 00                           
     5) Robert Dupell 00                6)                                             
  8 Junior Speedsters  'A'                              3:39.19q  3                    
     1) Cedric Williams Jr. 01          2) Jorden Kelley 01                            
     3) Joshua Armstead 00              4) Langston Anderson 00                        
  9 Blessed  'A'                                        3:41.34   6                    
     1) Deontae Mckinney 00             2) Hasant Moses-Hillman 00                     
     3) Jailen Bailey 00                4) Kahtrel Maynard 00                          
     5) Kimo Tausaga-Collins 00         6)                                             
 10 Track Houston  'B'                                  3:42.59   1                    
     1) Andrew Gandy 00                 2) Audraleous Henderson 00                     
     3) Darrell Simoneaux II 01         4) Elijah Shrader 00                           
     5) Jules Perrodin 00               6) Lucas Bourgoyne 01                          
     7) Solomon Brent 00                8) Cameron Gilmore 00                          
 11 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     3:42.66   2                    
     1) Aaron Holmes 01                 2) Alex Collins 00                             
     3) Jalani Williams 01              4) Jameson Williams 01                         
     5) Joshua Wallace 01               6)                                             
 12 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          3:43.11   6                    
     1) Draco Hall 01                   2) Hasani Barr 01                              
     3) Jaylen Burdine 01               4) Ke'Shaun Hargrove 01                        
     5) Keith Jones Jr 01               6) Larry Williams 01                           
     7) Markeith Crawford 00            8) Taji Barr 01                                
 13 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                  3:44.18   5                    
     1) Ben Olsen 00                    2) Darien Porter 01                            
     3) Keshaun Baker 00                4) Reed Vanderheyden 00                        
     5) Colton Pischke 01               6)                                             
 14 Fasst Track And Field Club  'B'                     3:44.83   4                    
     1) Elijah Baker 00                 2) James Warner 01                             
     3) Tyrenson Terry 01               4) Zachary Garcia 01                           
 15 Crimson Flash  'A'                                  3:45.41   6                    
     1) Courieen Newton 00              2) Deandre Hickerson 01                        
     3) Francis Patterson 00            4) Garvin Tolbert 01                           
     5) Jayce Godley 01                 6) Larry Field 00                              
     7) Malik Price 00                  8)                                             
 16 Fortitude TC  'A'                                   3:45.66   1                    
     1) Jalen Smith 00                  2) Kareem Thorpe 00                            
     3) Khalid Crawford 01              4) Reuben Glasser 00                           
     5) Ryan Farr 00                    6) Timothy Taylor 00                           
 17 Wings Of Skill Youth Track Clu  'A'                 3:46.69   4                    
     1) Hunter Peterson 00              2) Isaiah Collier 01                           
     3) Jayden Freeman 01               4) Taylor Sheffield 00                         
 18 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       3:46.85   5                    
     1) Alton Machen 01                 2) Jared Lee 00                                
     3) Jelani Machen 00                4) Marvin Bennett 00                           
     5) Maurice Bellan 00               6) Tyler Levons 01                             
 19 Winslow Elite Track Club  'A'                       3:47.14   2                    
     1) Amir Byrd 01                    2) Christopher Cato 00                         
     3) Dominik Morton 00               4) Rashad Gayle 00                             
 20 Tgmwindsteppers  'A'                                3:50.11   1                    
     1) Damon Randolph Jr 01            2) Jaden Clark 00                              
     3) Lawrence Parker 00              4) Reggie James III 01                         
     5) Vonzell Kelley III 01           6)                                             
 21 Maximum OutPut Track Club  'A'                      3:50.55   2                    
     1) Christopher Sanders II 01       2) Deango Taylor 00                            
     3) Dirk Thornhill 00               4) Gary Gayle Jr 00                            
 22 Huntsville Metro Track Club  'A'                    3:52.77   3                    
     1) Amare Robinson 01               2) Benjamin Pitts 00                           
     3) Hanif Muhammad 01               4) Joshua Malone 01                            
     5) Shafi Muhammad 01               6) Tyler Davis 00                              
 23 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                              3:54.17   5                    
     1) Bryce Logan 01                  2) Jordan Boatright 00                         
     3) Joshua Bruce 01                 4) Robert Barnard 00                           
     5) Tyreek Frazier 00               6)                                             
 24 Panthers Elite Track & Field  'A'                   3:54.24   5                    
     1) Jatay Culliver 00               2) Joyner Reaves 00                            
     3) Noah Smith 00                   4) Tyree Hilliard 00                           
 25 Milwaukee Mustangs track  'A'                       3:57.64   2                    
     1) Chase Roberts 01                2) Jonathan Hudson 00                          
     3) Khari Pleas-Carnie 00           4) Lewis Huenink 01                            
 26 Omega Track Club  'A'                               3:58.10   6                    
     1) Devon Banks 00                  2) Marcellus Poland 01                         
     3) Romario White 00                4) Umar Abdullah 00                            
 27 Round Rock Stars Track Club  'A'                    3:58.70   3                    
     1) Marquis Brown 01                2) Michael Hamilton 00                         
     3) Ryan O'Keefe 00                 4) Shannon Baldwin 01                          
 28 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  3:58.77   3                    
     1) Caleb Boger 01                  2) David Carter 01                             
     3) Gavin Gates 01                  4) Kamryn Farrar 00                            
     5) Trysten Smith 01                6)                                             
 29 South Texas Randolph Roadrunne  'A'                 3:59.09   3                    
     1) Amariay Easter 00               2) Devin Morgan 01                             
     3) Joshua Scipio 00                4) McKay Boyd 00                               
     5) Marcus Harmon 01                6) Matthew Madrey 01                           
 30 Illinois Rush Track Club  'A'                       3:59.26   6                    
     1) Benjamin Otstott 00             2) Emmanuel Angomas 00                         
     3) Justin Myers 00                 4) Tewodros Jackson 00                         
     5) Wyatt Jackson 01                6)                                             
 31 Etx Steppers  'A'                                   4:01.52   1                    
     1) Bobby Phillips Jr 00            2) Charley Flores 00                           
     3) Jalen Miller 00                 4) Lovemski Simon 00                           
     5) Michael Little 00               6) Nicholas Smith 00                           
 32 Maximum Quotient Track Club  'A'                    4:02.35   2                    
     1) Grant Floyd 00                  2) Jalen Robinson 01                           
     3) Seun Adeyiga 00                 4) Stephen Morrow 00                           
     5) Tyler Roberson 00               6)                                             
 33 Team 4mula  'A'                                     4:03.10   4                    
     1) Chandler Ivy 00                 2) Malik Baker 00                              
     3) Rodney Jackson 00               4) Tyquan House 00                             
 34 Cunningham Racing  'A'                              4:07.71   1                    
     1) Broderick Lacy 00               2) Isaac Johnson 00                            
     3) Jamal Norman 00                 4) Kennedy Lightner 01                         
 35 Central Iowa Excaliburs Track  'A'                  4:09.65   5                    
     1) Damir Young 00                  2) Jacob Brechtel 00                           
     3) Samuel Jackson 00               4) Tyerell Jones 00                            
     5) Daniel Hackbarth 00             6)                                             
 36 Minnesota Elite  'A'                                4:10.91   1                    
     1) Drake Daniels 01                2) Maasia Si-Asar Apet 01                      
     3) Myles Butler 00                 4) Noah Aziramubera 01                         
     5) Rajiv Redd 01                   6)                                             
 37 Aurora Sundowners  'A'                              4:18.37   5                    
     1) Ben Saloga 00                   2) James Armstrong 00                          
     3) Matthew Johnson 01              4) Nolan Regelbrugge 00                        
     5) Troy Davis Jr 00                6) Tytaeraus Womack 01                         
 38 Kc Track Sharks  'A'                                4:29.62   2                    
     1) Jacob Kaiser 01                 2) Michael Judy 00                             
     3) Noah Cordova 01                 4) Salahedih Ali 00                            
 39 Sbr Jaguars  'A'                                    4:29.89   2                    
     1) Alvin Woolfolk 01               2) Devin Taylor, Jr 01                         
     3) Floyd Luster III 01             4) Jared Foster 00                             
 -- K-Y  'A'                                                DNF   4                    
     1) D Courtney Bonds 00             2) Darreon Wilson 01                           
     3) Keon Jarvis 01                  4) Kianta Butler 00                            
     5) Moses Harris 01                 6) Tai Reno Joseph 01                          
 -- Ultimate Speed Academy TC  'A'                           DQ   4 Breakline Violation
     1) Antonio Lay 00                  2) David Buckner 00                            
     3) Derrick Miller Jr 00            4) Travione Johnson 01                         
     5) Tyler Moore 00                  6)                                             
 -- Hot Feet Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   6 impeded runner     
     1) Brandon Votow 00                2) Conner Young 00                             
     3) Drake Woods 00                  4) Eric Olson 00                               
     5) Griffin Minter 01               6) Max Flowers 00                              
 -- Houston Pace Setters  'A'                               DNS   1                    
     1) Aeneas McClure 00               2) Daron Jackson 00                            
     3) Jerry Davis 00                  4) Marco Jackson 00                            
 -- Stallions Track Club  'A'                               DNS   4                    
     1) Crisean Nichols 00              2) Elias Zajicek 00                            
     3) Jelani Solomon 00               4) Karrson Ewing 00                            
     5) Avante Mckenzie 00              6)                                             
 -- Des Moines Area Youth Track Cl  'A'                     DNS   3                    
     1) Answere Gaye 00                 2) Dichon Francis 00                           
     3) Dre Von Strickland 01           4) Joseph Shade 00                             
 -- The Wings Track Club, Inc  'A'                          DNS   4                    
     1) Avery Veiseh 01                 2) Cameron Wilmington 01                       
     3) Malik Rodgers 00                4) Moses Adeyeye 00                            

Event 267  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old
===================================================================
    National: N 8:13.90  8/3/2012    Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami
                         M Brown, R Champlin, E Hogan, D Hylton    
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Track Houston  'A'                                  8:41.94   2
     1) Deonte Bradford 00              2) Lucas Bourgoyne 01      
     3) Nathaniel McRae 00              4) Solomon Brent 00        
  2 Texas Thunder TrackClub  'A'                        8:51.00   2
     1) Cliff Mccoy 00                  2) Danny Madrid 00         
     3) Jack Reuter 00                  4) Kobe Yepez 01           
  3 Track Houston  'B'                                  8:52.89   2
     1) Andrew Gandy 00                 2) Audraleous Henderson 00 
     3) Cameron Gilmore 00              4) Darrell Simoneaux II 01 
  4 Blue Thunder Track Club  'A'                        8:54.54   2
     1) Marq Harris 00                  2) Mojuba Shonekan 01      
     3) Nathaniel Peat 00               4) Peyton Davis 01         
  5 Central Florida Gliders  'A'                        9:00.29   2
     1) Cj Goodyear 00                  2) Joab Francois 00        
     3) Marcus Guy 00                   4) Paul Stafford 00        
  6 Fasst Track And Field Club  'A'                     9:09.00   2
     1) Matthew Henderson 00            2) James Warner 01         
     3) Tyrenson Terry 01               4) Keith Washington 00     
  7 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       9:14.00   1
     1) Alton Machen 01                 2) Scott Albertini 01      
     3) Max Hill 00                     4) Nicholas Eggleston 00   
  8 Twin Cities Track Club  'A'                         9:14.41   2
     1) Anders Sonnesyn 00              2) Ben Elliott 00          
     3) Graham Maas 00                  4) Sam Elliott 00          
  9 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          9:14.83   2
     1) Markeith Crawford 00            2) Jaylen Burdine 01       
     3) Taji Barr 01                    4) Keith Jones Jr 01       
 10 Ann Arbor Track Club  'A'                           9:18.28   1
     1) Anthony Giannobile 00           2) Marcus Martin 00        
     3) Kyle Martin 01                  4) Zachary Williston 01    
 11 St. Louis Blues Track Club  'A'                     9:24.42   1
     1) Aaron Holmes 01                 2) Alex Collins 00         
     3) Jameson Williams 01             4) Robert Gary Jr 00       
 12 Ultimate Speed Academy TC  'A'                      9:25.87   2
     1) Antonio Lay 00                  2) David Buckner 00        
     3) Derrick Miller Jr 00            4) Tyler Moore 00          
 13 Above Xpectations  'A'                              9:36.35   2
     1) Brichon Shepard 00              2) Isaiah Harmon 00        
     3) Jalen Bailey 00                 4) Jordan McCollum 00      
 14 Mississippi Valley Track Club  'A'                  9:40.50   1
     1) Caleb Kibling 00                2) Collin Kuebrich 00      
     3) Nathan Carroll 00               4) Damarion Smith 01       
 15 Fortitude TC  'A'                                   9:53.42   1
     1) Ryan Farr 00                    2) Jalen Smith 00          
     3) Khalid Crawford 01              4) Reuben Glasser 00       
 16 Aurora Flyers Aau  'A'                             10:02.19   1
     1) Jordan Boatright 00             2) Kwesi Caldwell 01       
     3) Tyreek Frazier 00               4) Robert Barnard 00       
 17 Team 4mula  'A'                                    10:11.98   1
     1) Chandler Ivy 00                 2) Malik Baker 00          
     3) Rodney Jackson 00               4) Tyquan House 00         
 18 Plainview Track Club  'A'                          10:17.86   1
     1) Austin Watkins 00               2) Benjamin Hicks 00       
     3) Kenneth Sutherlin 01            4) William Lloyd 00        
 19 Kc Track Sharks  'A'                               10:20.85   1
     1) Jacob Kaiser 01                 2) Michael Judy 00         
     3) Noah Cordova 01                 4) Salahedih Ali 00        
 20 Chicago Flyers Track  'A'                          10:33.16   1
     1) Abiti Mcgann 01                 2) Brett Haffner 00        
     3) Colin Yandel 00                 4) Jacob Casella 01        
 21 K-Y  'A'                                           11:16.48   1
     1) Aston Miles 00                  2) Darreon Wilson 01       
     3) Tai Reno Joseph 01              4) Moses Harris 01         
 -- E-1 Track Club, Inc  'A'                                DNS   2
     1) Jaden Smith 00                  2) Jordan Crawford 00      
     3) Latif Colquitt 00               4) Nicholas Taylor 00      

Event 237  Boys Pole Vault 14 years old
==========================================================================
    National: N 14-02  8/5/2011    Adam Coulon, Bloomington, IL           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ryan Stevens              00 Newcomerstown, OH     12-06.00      3.81m
  2 Devlin Specht             00 Edgerton, KS          11-00.00      3.35m
  3 Joshua Herron             00 Lees Summit, MO      J11-00.00      3.35m
  4 Slayde Little             00 Wayne, OK             10-06.00      3.20m
  5 David Mcfarland           00 Hays, KS              10-00.00      3.04m
  6 Brent Forrest             00 Simpsonville, SC       9-06.00      2.89m
  7 Franklin Hadley           00 San Antonio, TX        9-00.00      2.74m
  8 Chandlar Ifft             00 Fairbury, IL           8-06.00      2.59m
  9 Blair Goedel              00 Oak Creek, WI         J8-06.00      2.59m

Event 156  Boys Long Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 22-05  7/30/2012   Ja'Mari Ward, Centerville, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Seneca Milledge           00 Ft. Myers, FL         21-07.25  -0.5     6.58m
  2 Patrick Jolly Jr          00 Riverview, FL         21-03.50  -0.5     6.48m
  3 Brandon Adams             00 Joliet, IL            21-00.00   0.9     6.40m
  4 James Brown               00 Riverdale, GA         20-01.50  -0.8     6.13m
  5 Jornell Brooks-Manns      00 Mansfield, OH         19-07.75  -0.6     5.98m
  6 Austin Allen              00 Odenton, MD           19-05.75  -0.3     5.93m
  7 William Foster            00 Houston, TX           19-02.75  -0.6     5.86m
  8 Ken'Charrion Wade         00 Desoto, TX            18-10.00  -0.8     5.74m
  9 Michel Curry              00 Cincinnati, OH        18-09.75   0.5     5.73m
  9 Cameron Fleming           00 Desoto, TX            18-09.75  -0.4     5.73m
 11 Bryce Wilson              00 Hamilton, IL          18-03.75   0.5     5.58m
 12 Daniel Jevon Burnside     00 Granger, IA           18-02.75  -0.3     5.55m
 12 Shamar Givens             00 Jackson, TN           18-02.75  +0.0     5.55m
 12 Keith Harris              00 St Louis, MO          18-02.75  -0.2     5.55m
 15 Tre Manning               00 Grandview, MO         18-01.75  -0.2     5.53m
 16 Devlin Specht             00 Edgerton, KS          18-00.75  -0.4     5.50m
 17 Perry Preston             00 Texas City, TX        18-00.50  -0.2     5.49m
 18 Ja'Len Cleveland          00 Austin, TX            17-11.75  -0.8     5.48m
 19 Alphonso Rice             00 East St. Louis, IL    17-09.50  -0.3     5.42m
 20 David Deloatch            00 Fort Washington, MD   17-08.25   0.1     5.39m
 20 Quinton Stringfellow      00 Frankfort, IL         17-08.25  -0.5     5.39m
 22 Eric Stoxstill-Diggs      00 Antioch, TN           17-06.75  -0.1     5.35m
 23 Bryce Ruhl                00 Coldwater, MI         17-06.50  -0.1     5.34m
 24 Jamal Anderson            00 Kirby, TX             17-06.25  -0.2     5.34m
 25 Joshua Paskach            00 Des Moines, IA        17-04.50   0.6     5.29m
 26 O. Andrew Ativie          00 Leavenworth, KS       17-02.75  -0.6     5.25m
 27 Nicolas Porter            00 Sherwood, AR          17-00.50   0.2     5.19m
 28 Breezion Spiller          00 Killeen, TX           17-00.00  +0.0     5.18m
 29 Joshua Ngendakumana       00 Arlington, TX         16-09.75   0.1     5.12m
 30 Marc Wallace              00 Bolingbrook, IL       16-08.75  -0.2     5.09m
 30 Isaiah Johnson            00 Poplar Bluff, MO      16-08.75  -0.5     5.09m
 32 Troy Johnson              00 Finksburg, MD         16-08.25  -0.6     5.08m
 33 Logan Bland               00 Goliad, TX            16-06.50  -0.1     5.04m
 34 Logan Day                 00 Bloomington, MN       16-04.75   0.7     4.99m
 35 David Long                00 Ormond Beach, FL      16-04.00  -0.2     4.97m
 36 Joseph Lasley             00 Brandenburg, KY       16-03.75  -0.2     4.97m
 37 D'Angelo Whitehead        00 Warner Robins, GA     16-03.25  -0.5     4.95m
 38 Mitchell Harper           00 So Beloit, IL         16-02.75  -0.2     4.94m
 39 Derek Mcdaniel Jr         00 Hazelwood, MO         16-02.25  -0.1     4.93m
 40 Mason Fairchild           00 Runnells, IA          16-01.00  -0.6     4.90m
 41 Moses Botaka              00 Lexington, KY         16-00.50  -0.4     4.88m
 42 Brandon Palomares         00 McQueeney, TX         16-00.00  -0.5     4.87m
 43 Corbett Fong              00 Houston, TX           15-10.25   0.2     4.83m
 44 Daulson Fitzpatrick       00 Akron, OH             15-09.75   0.1     4.81m
 45 Myles Scott               00 Quakertown, PA        15-09.25   0.2     4.80m
 46 Jalani Flowers            00 Stockton, CA          15-09.00   0.1     4.80m
 47 Andre' Bradley, Jr.       00 Little Rock, AR       15-08.00   NWI     4.77m
 48 Desmond Campbell          00 Smryna, TN            15-06.50   0.2     4.73m
 49 Keylan Kirby              00 Wildwood, MO          15-06.00  -0.1     4.72m
 50 Rasheed Ricketts          00 St. Louis, MO         15-05.75  +0.0     4.71m
 50 Kareem Thorpe             00 Galesburg, MI         15-05.75  -0.2     4.71m
 52 Derrick Miller Jr         00 O Fallon, MO          15-04.75  -0.4     4.69m
 53 Devon Banks               00 Williamstown, NJ      15-03.00  +0.0     4.64m
 53 James Carter              00 Oak Creek, WI         15-03.00  +0.0     4.64m
 55 Lance Stanmore            00 Huntsville, AL        15-02.75  -0.2     4.64m
 55 Ezekiel Menefee           00 Valdosta, GA          15-02.75  +0.0     4.64m
 57 Akil Stewart              00 Detroit, MI           15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m
 58 Jose Ducusin              00 Macomb, MI            14-11.25  -0.1     4.55m
 59 Joshua Walker             00 Fort Worth, TX        14-10.25  +0.0     4.52m
 60 Jordan Ross               00 Owings Mills, MD      14-10.00  -0.1     4.52m
 61 Deshawn Wiggins           00 Phila, PA             14-08.25  +0.0     4.47m
 62 Anthony Hunt              00 Aurora, IL            14-07.50  -0.1     4.45m
 63 Jaden Sutton              00 Winston Salem, NC     14-03.75   0.1     4.36m
 64 Akeem Cooper              00 Philadelphia, PA      14-02.00   0.6     4.31m
 65 Umar Abdullah             00 Williamstown, NJ      13-08.50  -0.1     4.17m
 66 Deon Mills                00 Cincinati, OH         13-01.75  -0.1     4.00m
 67 Naim Muhammad             00 Waldorf, MD           13-01.50   0.2     4.00m
 68 Taji Chappell             00 Westland, MI          13-00.25  +0.0     3.96m
 69 Aston Miles               00 Baton Rouge, LA       11-03.25  +0.0     3.43m
 -- Nolan Johnson             00 Jamestown, NC             FOUL                
 -- Jayvon Jones              00 Roanoke, VA               FOUL                
 -- Brandon Votow             00 Ottawa, KS                FOUL                
 -- Timothy Payne             00 Hampton, VA               FOUL                
 -- Marcos Harris Jr          00 Nashville, TN              DNS   NWI          
 -- Tariq Brown               00 West Des Moines, IA        DNS   NWI          
 -- Derrick Shank Jr          00 Rosedale, MD               DNS   NWI          
 -- Lesrion Tittle            00 Aurora, IL                 DNS   NWI          
 -- Kwaali Freeman-Allen      00 Philadelphia, PA           DNS   NWI          
 -- Zaikee Stelly             00 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   NWI          
 -- Moses Adeyeye             00 Missouri City, TX          DNS   NWI          
 -- Tyler Schooler            00 Cocoa, FL                  DNS   NWI          
 -- Quincy Scott              00 Springfield, OH            DNS   NWI          

Event 164  Boys Triple Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
    National: N 46-11.75  7/30/2008   Dapo Akinmoladun, Grandview, MO          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Ken'Charrion Wade         00 Desoto, TX            42-08.00  +0.0    13.00m
  2 Jaqualyn Crawford         00 Rockdale, TX          42-06.50  +0.0    12.96m
  3 Dowdy Elazarig            00 Plano, TX             39-07.75  +0.0    12.08m
  4 William Foster            00 Houston, TX           38-08.00  +0.0    11.78m
  5 Aaron Jones               00 Grandview, MO         38-06.50  +0.0    11.74m
  6 Akeem Cooper              00 Philadelphia, PA      37-09.00  -0.9    11.50m
  7 D'Juan Elliott            00 Cibolo, TX            37-07.50  +0.0    11.46m
  8 Zaikee Stelly             00 Virginia Beach, VA    37-07.00  +0.0    11.45m
  9 Jayvon Jones              00 Roanoke, VA           37-04.50  +0.0    11.39m
 10 Jornell Brooks-Manns      00 Mansfield, OH         37-00.00  +0.0    11.27m
 11 Taylor Sheffield          00 Spring Hill, TN       36-09.00  -0.7    11.20m
 12 Devlin Specht             00 Edgerton, KS          36-02.25  +0.0    11.02m
 13 James Carter              00 Oak Creek, WI         34-09.00  -0.3    10.59m
 14 Moses Botaka              00 Lexington, KY         34-00.25  -0.5    10.36m
 15 Kameron Farmer            00 Leander, TX           34-00.00  +0.0    10.36m
 16 Michael Cornish           00 Lampasas, TX          33-07.50  +0.0    10.24m
 17 Anthony Hunt              00 Aurora, IL            33-03.00  +0.0    10.13m
 18 Joshua Ngendakumana       00 Arlington, TX         33-01.00  +0.0    10.08m
 19 Loys Parker               00 St Louis, MO          32-01.75  -0.8     9.79m
 20 Sha'Wan Johnson           00 Gainesville, FL       31-11.75   0.1     9.74m
 21 Jaylen Woods              00 Kansas City, MO       30-03.75  +0.0     9.23m
 22 Taji Chappell             00 Westland, MI          29-04.75  +0.0     8.95m
 23 Jordan Ranum              00 Waunakee, WI          29-04.50  +0.0     8.95m
 24 Kevon Palmer              00 Winston-Salem, NC     29-01.75  +0.0     8.88m
 25 Blair Goedel              00 Oak Creek, WI         28-03.25  +0.0     8.61m
 26 Isaiah Moore              00 Euclid, OH            27-10.25  +0.0     8.48m
 -- Lesrion Tittle            00 Aurora, IL                 DNS   NWI          
 -- Michael Brown Jr          00 West Bloomfield, MI        DNS   NWI          
 -- Moses Adeyeye             00 Missouri City, TX          DNS   NWI