Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls 5000m Run
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age
1 DNS 360 Libby Davidson Unattached 18:47.1 6:04/M 10
2 1 336 Erin Saunders Jefferson Forest 19:26.1 6:16/M 12
3 2 310 Samantha Schreiber Patriot Pacers 19:52.7 6:25/M 12
4 3 311 Sophia Jantomaso Patriot Pacers 20:11.5 6:31/M 8
5 4 314 Annsley Eckert Patriot Pacers 20:23.5 6:35/M 10
6 5 321 Noel Palmer Liberty Christian Academy 20:32.2 6:37/M 10
7 6 334 Alyssa Shupe Jefferson Forest 20:37.5 6:39/M 12
8 7 309 Rachel Packer Patriot Pacers 20:46.9 6:42/M 12
9 8 345 Madelynn Knight Jefferson Forest 21:13.2 6:51/M 10
10 9 333 Abby May Jefferson Forest 21:49.2 7:02/M 12
11 10 341 Savannah Shupe Jefferson Forest 22:04.2 7:07/M 9
12 11 354 Daniela Guzzeti Altavista 22:13.5 7:10/M 12
13 12 342 Alexa Hunter Jefferson Forest 22:39.5 7:18/M 10
14 13 315 Stacy Wood Patriot Pacers 22:50.2 7:22/M 9
15 14 349 Leigha Southall Jefferson Forest 22:57.7 7:24/M 9
16 (> 7) 338 Elizabeth Ruhland Jefferson Forest 23:17.4 7:31/M 12
17 15 304 Kirin Johnstone Northside 23:37.5 7:37/M 11
18 (> 7) 350 Allison Polk Jefferson Forest 23:47.2 7:40/M 9
19 16 308 Charis Jantomaso Patriot Pacers 23:50.5 7:41/M 12
20 (> 7) 337 Laci Sorrell Jefferson Forest 24:13.1 7:49/M 12
21 17 322 Emily Hill Liberty Christian Academy 24:16.1 7:50/M 9
22 18 320 Hannah Quigg Liberty Christian Academy 24:38.4 7:57/M 11
23 19 332 Meghan Weigner Liberty Christian Academy 24:43.1 7:58/M 8
24 20 302 Madison Roth Northside 24:48.5 8:00/M 10
25 21 329 Shelly Zimmerman Liberty Christian Academy 24:58.5 8:03/M 11
26 22 327 Morgan Davidson Liberty Christian Academy 25:11.1 8:07/M 10
27 23 358 Amanda Wagner Altavista 25:14.6 8:08/M 11
28 24 301 Abigail Johnson Northside 25:54.5 8:21/M 10
29 25 319 Jami Maule Liberty Christian Academy 26:00.3 8:23/M 12
30 26 307 Sara Mcbride Northside 26:44.8 8:37/M 10
31 (> 7) 347 Madison Corell Jefferson Forest 26:47.7 8:38/M 9
32 (> 7) 326 Allyson Mattoon Liberty Christian Academy 26:48.9 8:39/M 12
33 (> 7) 325 Riley Rice Liberty Christian Academy 26:49.6 8:39/M 12
34 27 356 Abby Robinson Altavista 26:51.4 8:40/M 9
35 (> 7) 335 Kaitlyn McCauley Jefferson Forest 27:01.9 8:43/M 11
36 (> 7) 352 Krystene Oen Jefferson Forest 27:07.6 8:45/M 9
37 (> 7) 346 Julia Buchholz Jefferson Forest 27:12.8 8:46/M 9
38 (> 7) 343 Carter Edwards Jefferson Forest 27:33.7 8:53/M 11
39 28 357 Amanda Tuck Altavista 27:39.9 8:55/M 9
40 (> 7) 340 Natalie Hendrickson Jefferson Forest 27:47.4 8:58/M 11
41 29 312 Jane Morgan Patriot Pacers 27:51.3 8:59/M 11
42 30 355 Olivia Hsu Altavista 28:08.7 9:05/M 12
43 (> 7) 330 Kaylie Meeks Liberty Christian Academy 28:13.1 9:06/M 9
44 (> 7) 331 Emi Claxton Liberty Christian Academy 29:14.7 9:26/M 9
45 31 353 Ta-Juanna Brown Altavista 29:26.5 9:30/M 12
46 (> 7) 351 Rahen Joameri Jefferson Forest 29:35.5 9:33/M 12
47 (> 7) 324 Emmy Wallace Liberty Christian Academy 29:53.7 9:38/M 12
48 32 305 Kathrine Bauer Northside 31:12.5 10:04/M 12
49 (> 7) 317 Margaret Mann Patriot Pacers 31:54.9 10:17/M 9
50 (> 7) 328 Lydia Barton Liberty Christian Academy 31:59.2 10:19/M 10
51 (> 7) 318 Heather Ziebart Patriot Pacers 32:21.1 10:26/M 10
52 (> 7) 344 Tori Krone Jefferson Forest 34:26.4 11:06/M 11
53 (> 7) 348 Megan Peterson Jefferson Forest 34:47.2 11:13/M 9
54 (> 7) 316 Emma Donohue Patriot Pacers 36:00.6 11:37/M 9
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Patriot Pacers Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 20:48.9 Average Time: 20:48.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 310 Samantha Schreiber 12 2 2 19:52.7 19:52.7 0:00.0
2 311 Sophia Jantomaso 8 3 5 20:11.5 20:02.1 0:18.8
3 314 Annsley Eckert 10 4 9 20:23.5 20:09.2 0:30.8
4 309 Rachel Packer 12 7 16 20:46.9 20:18.6 0:54.2
5 315 Stacy Wood 9 13 29 22:50.2 20:48.9 2:57.5
6 308 Charis Jantomaso 12 16 45 23:50.5 21:19.2 3:57.8
7 312 Jane Morgan 11 29 74 27:51.3 22:15.2 7:58.6
8 317 Margaret Mann 9 More Than 7 31:54.9 23:27.7 12:02.2
9 318 Heather Ziebart 10 More Than 7 32:21.1 24:26.9 12:28.4
10 316 Emma Donohue 9 More Than 7 36:00.6 25:36.3 16:07.9
Jefferson Forest Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 21:02.0 Average Time: 21:02.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 336 Erin Saunders 12 1 1 19:26.1 19:26.1 0:00.0
2 334 Alyssa Shupe 12 6 7 20:37.5 20:01.8 1:11.4
3 345 Madelynn Knight 10 8 15 21:13.2 20:25.6 1:47.1
4 333 Abby May 12 9 24 21:49.2 20:46.5 2:23.1
5 341 Savannah Shupe 9 10 34 22:04.2 21:02.0 2:38.1
6 342 Alexa Hunter 10 12 46 22:39.5 21:18.3 3:13.4
7 349 Leigha Southall 9 14 60 22:57.7 21:32.5 3:31.6
8 338 Elizabeth Ruhland 12 More Than 7 23:17.4 21:45.6 3:51.3
9 350 Allison Polk 9 More Than 7 23:47.2 21:59.1 4:21.1
10 337 Laci Sorrell 12 More Than 7 24:13.1 22:12.5 4:47.0
11 347 Madison Corell 9 More Than 7 26:47.7 22:37.5 7:21.6
12 335 Kaitlyn McCauley 11 More Than 7 27:01.9 22:59.5 7:35.8
13 352 Krystene Oen 9 More Than 7 27:07.6 23:18.6 7:41.5
14 346 Julia Buchholz 9 More Than 7 27:12.8 23:35.3 7:46.7
15 343 Carter Edwards 11 More Than 7 27:33.7 23:51.2 8:07.6
16 340 Natalie Hendrickson 11 More Than 7 27:47.4 24:06.0 8:21.3
17 351 Rahen Joameri 12 More Than 7 29:35.5 24:25.4 10:09.4
18 344 Tori Krone 11 More Than 7 34:26.4 24:58.8 15:00.3
19 348 Megan Peterson 9 More Than 7 34:47.2 25:29.7 15:21.1
Liberty Christian Academy Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 23:49.7 Average Time: 23:49.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 321 Noel Palmer 10 5 5 20:32.2 20:32.2 0:00.0
2 322 Emily Hill 9 17 22 24:16.1 22:24.2 3:43.8
3 320 Hannah Quigg 11 18 40 24:38.4 23:08.9 4:06.2
4 332 Meghan Weigner 8 19 59 24:43.1 23:32.5 4:10.8
5 329 Shelly Zimmerman 11 21 80 24:58.5 23:49.7 4:26.2
6 327 Morgan Davidson 10 22 102 25:11.1 24:03.2 4:38.8
7 319 Jami Maule 12 25 127 26:00.3 24:19.9 5:28.0
8 326 Allyson Mattoon 12 More Than 7 26:48.9 24:38.6 6:16.6
9 325 Riley Rice 12 More Than 7 26:49.6 24:53.1 6:17.3
10 330 Kaylie Meeks 9 More Than 7 28:13.1 25:13.1 7:40.8
11 331 Emi Claxton 9 More Than 7 29:14.7 25:35.1 8:42.4
12 324 Emmy Wallace 12 More Than 7 29:53.7 25:56.6 9:21.4
13 328 Lydia Barton 10 More Than 7 31:59.2 26:24.5 11:26.9
Northside Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 26:27.5 Average Time: 26:27.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 304 Kirin Johnstone 11 15 15 23:37.5 23:37.5 0:00.0
2 302 Madison Roth 10 20 35 24:48.5 24:13.0 1:10.9
3 301 Abigail Johnson 10 24 59 25:54.5 24:46.8 2:16.9
4 307 Sara Mcbride 10 26 85 26:44.8 25:16.3 3:07.2
5 305 Kathrine Bauer 12 32 117 31:12.5 26:27.5 7:34.9
Altavista Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 26:01.6 Average Time: 26:01.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 354 Daniela Guzzeti 12 11 11 22:13.5 22:13.5 0:00.0
2 358 Amanda Wagner 11 23 34 25:14.6 23:44.0 3:01.0
3 356 Abby Robinson 9 27 61 26:51.4 24:46.5 4:37.8
4 357 Amanda Tuck 9 28 89 27:39.9 25:29.8 5:26.4
5 355 Olivia Hsu 12 30 119 28:08.7 26:01.6 5:55.2
6 353 Ta-Juanna Brown 12 31 150 29:26.5 26:35.7 7:12.9
Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back
1 360 Libby Davidson 10 Do Not Score 18:47.1 18:47.1 0:00.0