Women's 6000 Meter Run Final
Place Athlete Name Yr Affiliation Time Pts First Half Second Half Movement
1 Alicia Nelson SR Adams State 20:03.3 1 10:17.7
(4) 20:03.3
(1) 9:45.6 3
2 Susan Tanui JR Alaska Anchorage 20:12.6 2 10:15.7
(1) 20:12.6
(2) 9:56.9 1
3 Katie Spratford SR Shippensburg 20:22.4 3 10:18.7
(6) 20:22.4
(3) 10:03.8 3
4 Jessica Janecke FR Grand Valley St. 20:23.2 4 10:20.1
(7) 20:23.2
(4) 10:03.1 3
5 Sophie McNeely SR Western State 20:25.0 5 10:17.7
(3) 20:25.0
(5) 10:07.3 2
6 Allyson Winchester SO Grand Valley St. 20:29.0 6 10:17.7
(2) 20:29.0
(6) 10:11.3 4
7 Melissa Agnew SR U-Mary 20:29.9 7 10:21.0
(8) 20:29.9
(7) 10:09.0 1
8 Runa Falch JR Augustana (S.D.) 20:39.6 8 10:17.8
(5) 20:39.6
(8) 10:21.8 3
9 Julie Pack FR Western State 20:47.9 9 10:29.7
(16) 20:47.9
(9) 10:18.3 7
10 Kristin Brondbo JR Augustana (S.D.) 20:53.2 10 10:31.9
(18) 20:53.2
(10) 10:21.4 8
11 Leah Black SR Augustana (S.D.) 20:56.7 11 10:22.0
(9) 20:56.7
(11) 10:34.7 2
12 Angela Musk SR Bellarmine 20:57.4 12 10:28.2
(12) 20:57.4
(12) 10:29.3 0
13 Kelly Lamb JR Adams State 20:59.3 13 10:32.8
(21) 20:59.3
(13) 10:26.6 8
14 Sara Mikesell JR Chico State 20:59.8 14 10:44.0
(45) 20:59.8
(14) 10:15.8 31
15 Jenny Bergren SR Academy of Art 21:01.6 10:41.2
(37) 21:01.6
(15) 10:20.4 22
16 Jeptui Cherutich SR American Int'l 21:03.0 10:27.3
(11) 21:03.0
(16) 10:35.8 5
17 Bridget Berg SR Humboldt State 21:03.6 15 10:41.4
(38) 21:03.6
(17) 10:22.2 21
18 Ewa Zaborowska SO Harding 21:04.8 10:33.4
(23) 21:04.8
(18) 10:31.5 5
19 Lauren Hill SR Saginaw Valley 21:05.3 16 10:41.0
(35) 21:05.3
(19) 10:24.4 16
20 Emily Short SO Saginaw Valley 21:06.0 17 10:41.2
(36) 21:06.0
(20) 10:24.9 16
21 Tiffany Dinh SR Cal Poly Pomona 21:06.8 10:32.3
(19) 21:06.8
(21) 10:34.5 2
22 Regan Mullen FR Colo. Christian 21:07.3 10:29.6
(15) 21:07.3
(22) 10:37.8 7
23 Brenda Sindet SR West Texas A&M 21:07.6 18 10:29.1
(13) 21:07.6
(23) 10:38.6 10
24 Jessica Scordino JR Mansfield 21:08.1 10:38.2
(31) 21:08.1
(24) 10:29.9 7
25 Amanda Brewer SO Wayne State (Mich.) 21:08.2 10:33.4
(22) 21:08.2
(25) 10:34.9 3
26 Hannah Osborn SO Grand Valley St. 21:08.7 19 10:37.0
(24) 21:08.7
(26) 10:31.8 2
27 Kacey Gibson SR Edinboro 21:09.2 20 10:42.3
(41) 21:09.2
(27) 10:27.0 14
28 Rachel Young SR Dixie State 21:10.2 10:45.9
(48) 21:10.2
(28) 10:24.3 20
29 Dakota Wolf SR U-Mary 21:11.0 21 10:29.9
(17) 21:11.0
(29) 10:41.2 12
30 Kayla Gudmundson SR Winona State 21:11.0 22 10:41.6
(39) 21:11.0
(30) 10:29.4 9
31 Emily Frith SO Bellarmine 21:11.1 23 10:47.7
(54) 21:11.1
(31) 10:23.4 23
32 Jessica Watychowicz SR Wis.-Parkside 21:11.9 10:37.3
(26) 21:11.9
(32) 10:34.6 6
33 Twishana Williams SO Lincoln (Mo.) 21:12.4 10:25.0
(10) 21:12.4
(33) 10:47.5 23
34 Mireia Guarner FR West Texas A&M 21:12.9 24 10:39.1
(32) 21:12.9
(34) 10:33.9 2
35 Jessica Young SO Winona State 21:13.1 25 10:32.7
(20) 21:13.1
(35) 10:40.5 15
36 Sarah Krolick JR Edinboro 21:15.6 26 10:42.3
(42) 21:15.6
(36) 10:33.3 6
37 Megan Burrell SR UC-Colo. Spgs. 21:16.1 27 10:42.9
(43) 21:16.1
(37) 10:33.2 6
38 Lauren Martin SO Adams State 21:17.8 28 10:39.8
(34) 21:17.8
(38) 10:38.1 4
39 Alyssa Selve JR Adams State 21:21.2 29 10:46.7
(50) 21:21.2
(39) 10:34.6 11
40 Kyle Blakeslee SR Augustana (S.D.) 21:23.2 30 10:37.0
(25) 21:23.2
(40) 10:46.2 15
41 Alicia Nehl SR U-Mary 21:25.2 31 10:50.1
(60) 21:25.2
(41) 10:35.1 19
42 Madie Rodts SO Grand Valley St. 21:25.8 32 10:38.1
(30) 21:25.8
(42) 10:47.8 12
43 Erin Dolan SR Drury 21:27.1 10:37.4
(27) 21:27.1
(43) 10:49.7 16
44 Katie Thralls FR Seattle Pacific 21:28.2 33 10:43.7
(44) 21:28.2
(44) 10:44.6 0
45 Cassandra Ortiz JR Western State 21:29.4 34 10:49.5
(59) 21:29.4
(45) 10:39.9 14
46 Ayla Granados JR Chico State 21:30.0 35 10:37.6
(28) 21:30.0
(46) 10:52.5 18
47 Amy Schnittger SR Chico State 21:33.6 36 10:44.1
(46) 21:33.6
(47) 10:49.5 1
48 Ivy O'Guinn JR Alaska Anchorage 21:34.5 37 10:51.9
(69) 21:34.5
(48) 10:42.6 21
49 Jesse Brunett SO Adams State 21:35.7 38 10:48.8
(56) 21:35.7
(49) 10:46.9 7
50 Miriam Kipng'eno SR Alaska Anchorage 21:35.9 39 10:29.2
(14) 21:35.9
(50) 11:06.8 36
51 Courtney Brewis JR Grand Valley St. 21:36.1 40 10:47.6
(52) 21:36.1
(51) 10:48.6 1
52 Janelle Lincks FR Metropolitan St. 21:36.5 10:48.3
(55) 21:36.5
(52) 10:48.3 3
53 Veronica Sandoval JR UC-Colo. Spgs. 21:37.6 41 10:50.2
(61) 21:37.6
(53) 10:47.5 8
54 Hannah Cooling JR Colorado Mines 21:38.3 42 10:53.7
(73) 21:38.3
(54) 10:44.6 19
55 Amanda Raudabaugh SR Shippensburg 21:38.7 43 10:56.0
(82) 21:38.7
(55) 10:42.7 27
56 Hannah Schuster SR Colorado Mines 21:39.1 44 10:49.5
(58) 21:39.1
(56) 10:49.7 2
57 Annie Pfiefle SR Augustana (S.D.) 21:40.8 45 10:41.8
(40) 21:40.8
(57) 10:59.1 17
58 Tara Dooley SO Bentley 21:41.9 10:39.3
(33) 21:41.9
(58) 11:02.6 25
59 Lauren Minor SR Southern Indiana 21:43.0 46 10:54.4
(75) 21:43.0
(59) 10:48.6 16
60 Stephanie Beaudette JR Indiana (Pa.) 21:43.7 47 10:55.0
(77) 21:43.7
(60) 10:48.8 17
61 Courtney Dinnan SR So. Conn. St. 21:44.9 10:55.1
(78) 21:44.9
(61) 10:49.8 17
62 Sarah Freistone FR Alaska Anchorage 21:46.9 48 10:47.7
(53) 21:46.9
(62) 10:59.2 9
63 Jessica Varela SO Chico State 21:46.9 49 10:53.5
(72) 21:46.9
(63) 10:53.5 9
64 Stephanie Case SR Slippery Rock 21:47.4 10:47.1
(51) 21:47.4
(64) 11:00.3 13
65 Anna Marshall JR Western State 21:48.0 50 10:55.4
(79) 21:48.0
(65) 10:52.7 14
66 Rachel Schrader JR Missouri Southern 21:48.1 51 10:50.3
(63) 21:48.1
(66) 10:57.8 3
67 Devon Kelsey JR Humboldt State 21:48.9 52 10:51.0
(67) 21:48.9
(67) 10:57.9 0
68 Taylor Stepanski FR Saginaw Valley 21:51.2 53 11:02.1
(94) 21:51.2
(68) 10:49.1 26
69 Kristen Gray JR Southern Indiana 21:51.6 54 10:49.1
(57) 21:51.6
(69) 11:02.5 12
70 Emily Ahrens SO Edinboro 21:52.8 55 10:55.5
(80) 21:52.8
(70) 10:57.4 10
71 Tracee Van der Wyk JR Adams State 21:53.6 56 11:07.8
(106) 21:53.6
(71) 10:45.9 35
72 Courtney Anderson SR Cal St. Stanislaus 21:54.6 57 10:56.4
(83) 21:54.6
(72) 10:58.3 11
73 Emma Shank JR Shippensburg 21:55.0 58 11:03.3
(96) 21:55.0
(73) 10:51.7 23
74 Laura Yarrow FR Tampa 21:55.3 59 10:50.3
(64) 21:55.3
(74) 11:05.0 10
75 Jordan Skelly SO Winona State 21:56.2 60 10:53.0
(71) 21:56.2
(75) 11:03.3 4
76 Amber Moore JR West Texas A&M 21:56.6 61 11:06.1
(100) 21:56.6
(76) 10:50.6 24
77 Dallas Campbell JR Cal St. Stanislaus 21:57.7 62 10:57.1
(85) 21:57.7
(77) 11:00.7 8
78 Marie Patton SR Colorado Mines 21:58.7 63 10:51.3
(68) 21:58.7
(78) 11:07.4 10
79 Chloe Gustafson SO Colorado Mines 21:59.1 64 11:01.2
(92) 21:59.1
(79) 10:58.0 13
80 Alyssa Taddie SR Indiana (Pa.) 21:59.3 65 11:05.4
(99) 21:59.3
(80) 10:54.0 19
81 Paige Henker SR Chico State 21:59.6 66 10:50.6
(66) 21:59.6
(81) 11:09.1 15
82 Kelly Hagan JR Tampa 22:00.2 67 11:00.6
(90) 22:00.2
(82) 10:59.6 8
83 Caroline McBride SR Stonehill 22:00.4 68 10:53.8
(74) 22:00.4
(83) 11:06.6 9
84 Angie Martell SO UC-Colo. Spgs. 22:02.3 69 11:00.9
(91) 22:02.3
(84) 11:01.4 7
85 Maggie Wagner SR Bellarmine 22:02.9 70 11:09.5
(108) 22:02.9
(85) 10:53.4 23
86 Monica Kinney SR Grand Valley St. 22:03.9 71 10:37.8
(29) 22:03.9
(86) 11:26.1 57
87 Brittany Poole SR NW Missouri 22:04.2 10:50.4
(65) 22:04.2
(87) 11:13.8 22
88 McKayla Fricker JR Seattle Pacific 22:05.6 72 11:10.4
(109) 22:05.6
(88) 10:55.3 21
89 Kaley Temaat SR Pittsburg St. 22:05.9 73 11:01.2
(93) 22:05.9
(89) 11:04.8 4
90 Tara Richardson SO Western State 22:06.8 74 10:45.0
(47) 22:06.8
(90) 11:21.8 43
91 Marlee Tegenkamp SR Missouri Southern 22:09.9 75 11:03.9
(97) 22:09.9
(91) 11:06.0 6
92 Ashley Flores JR Midwestern St. 22:09.9 10:55.7
(81) 22:09.9
(92) 11:14.2 11
93 Susan Bick JR Alaska Anchorage 22:10.6 76 11:06.1
(102) 22:10.6
(93) 11:04.6 9
94 Faith Warren SR Palm Beach Atlantic 22:11.8 11:06.1
(101) 22:11.8
(94) 11:05.7 7
95 Samantha Thompson JR Indiana (Pa.) 22:15.1 77 11:06.6
(103) 22:15.1
(95) 11:08.5 8
96 Katie Morris FR Seattle Pacific 22:17.3 78 10:45.9
(49) 22:17.3
(96) 11:31.4 47
97 Kirsten Farquhar SO Colorado Mines 22:17.3 79 11:19.6
(145) 22:17.3
(97) 10:57.7 48
98 Chelsea Bishop JR Stonehill 22:18.6 80 10:54.5
(76) 22:18.6
(98) 11:24.1 22
99 Kelcie Severson JR Grand Valley St. 22:20.5 81 10:56.9
(84) 22:20.5
(99) 11:23.6 15
100 Bryn Haebe SO Alaska Anchorage 22:20.9 82 11:07.2
(104) 22:20.9
(100) 11:13.7 4
101 Augusta Schrader SO Southern Indiana 22:20.9 83 11:10.9
(112) 22:20.9
(101) 11:10.1 11
102 Amanda Camarillo JR Humboldt State 22:21.0 84 11:13.2
(117) 22:21.0
(102) 11:07.9 15
103 Keeley Wood JR Wingate 22:21.8 10:58.0
(87) 22:21.8
(103) 11:23.8 16
104 Alyssa Osika SR Ferris State 22:22.6 85 10:50.2
(62) 22:22.6
(104) 11:32.4 42
105 Caitlin Perry SO Shippensburg 22:23.2 86 11:13.8
(121) 22:23.2
(105) 11:09.4 16
106 Jordan McGuire SR Ferris State 22:23.4 87 11:20.1
(148) 22:23.4
(106) 11:03.3 42
107 Kaylee McClanahan JR Southern Indiana 22:23.7 88 11:11.8
(113) 22:23.7
(107) 11:12.0 6
108 Ashley Benfield SO UC-Colo. Spgs. 22:24.8 89 11:14.8
(125) 22:24.8
(108) 11:10.1 17
109 Rachel Naranjo JR Cal St. Stanislaus 22:25.5 90 11:03.9
(98) 22:25.5
(109) 11:21.6 11
110 Alex Moase SO Pittsburg St. 22:26.6 91 11:16.5
(129) 22:26.6
(110) 11:10.2 19
111 Jonah Weeks SR Chico State 22:26.8 92 11:07.4
(105) 22:26.8
(111) 11:19.4 6
112 Tayler Warren SO Adams State 22:27.3 93 11:13.2
(118) 22:27.3
(112) 11:14.1 6
113 Jordan Paschke FR Winona State 22:29.2 94 11:19.2
(143) 22:29.2
(113) 11:10.0 30
114 Rachel Magliane FR Indiana (Pa.) 22:29.2 95 11:17.7
(134) 22:29.2
(114) 11:11.6 20
115 Jessica Blakely SR West Texas A&M 22:30.2 96 11:12.5
(115) 22:30.2
(115) 11:17.7 0
116 Heather Weiss SO Shippensburg 22:30.5 97 11:12.2
(114) 22:30.5
(116) 11:18.3 2
117 Teha Ames SO Saginaw Valley 22:31.0 98 11:16.8
(130) 22:31.0
(117) 11:14.3 13
118 Kristina Delpesche FR Columbus St. 22:32.4 99 11:22.9
(158) 22:32.4
(118) 11:09.6 40
119 Kaley Glover SR Montevallo 22:33.0 11:16.3
(128) 22:33.0
(119) 11:16.8 9
120 Madison Neher SO UC-Colo. Spgs. 22:33.3 100 11:19.8
(146) 22:33.3
(120) 11:13.6 26
121 Alexandria Palm JR Nova Southeastern 22:34.5 101 11:17.5
(133) 22:34.5
(121) 11:17.0 12
122 Lynelle Decker FR Seattle Pacific 22:34.6 102 11:10.4
(110) 22:34.6
(122) 11:24.3 12
123 Megan Snyder SR Winona State 22:35.7 103 11:23.7
(162) 22:35.7
(123) 11:12.0 39
124 Lauryn Falcone SR Rollins 22:36.0 11:24.0
(164) 22:36.0
(124) 11:12.1 40
125 Ann Joyce Miller FR Colorado Mines 22:36.2 104 11:20.6
(153) 22:36.2
(125) 11:15.6 28
126 Kaitlyn Belisle JR Missouri Southern 22:36.5 105 10:58.4
(88) 22:36.5
(126) 11:38.2 38
127 Betsy Eickelberg JR Adelphi 22:36.9 106 11:14.1
(123) 22:36.9
(127) 11:22.8 4
128 Raven Harrison FR Humboldt State 22:37.7 107 11:19.0
(140) 22:37.7
(128) 11:18.7 12
129 Jasmine Johnson SO Seattle Pacific 22:37.9 108 11:20.0
(147) 22:37.9
(129) 11:17.9 18
130 Althea Davidson SO Wilmington (Del.) 22:38.2 11:17.3
(132) 22:38.2
(130) 11:21.0 2
131 Samantha Johnson JR Ferris State 22:38.3 109 11:00.2
(89) 22:38.3
(131) 11:38.1 42
132 Anna Patti FR Seattle Pacific 22:38.7 110 11:16.2
(127) 22:38.7
(132) 11:22.5 5
133 Paige Galvin SR Clayton State 22:39.8 111 11:18.5
(137) 22:39.8
(133) 11:21.4 4
134 Bridgette McCormick SO Pittsburg St. 22:40.1 112 11:15.0
(126) 22:40.1
(134) 11:25.1 8
135 Robyn Zeidler JR Seattle Pacific 22:40.5 113 11:33.9
(190) 22:40.5
(135) 11:06.7 55
136 Kasey Jones SO Edinboro 22:40.9 114 11:17.2
(131) 22:40.9
(136) 11:23.8 5
137 Rebekah Bahra FR Chico State 22:41.2 115 11:14.3
(124) 22:41.2
(137) 11:26.9 13
138 Victoria Davis JR Bloomsburg 22:42.6 10:52.7
(70) 22:42.6
(138) 11:50.0 68
139 Chelsea Schrubbe SO Winona State 22:42.9 116 11:22.1
(156) 22:42.9
(139) 11:20.8 17
140 Steph Pryor JR Shippensburg 22:42.9 117 11:10.7
(111) 22:42.9
(140) 11:32.2 29
141 Peri Bowman JR Nova Southeastern 22:43.4 118 11:29.8
(181) 22:43.4
(141) 11:13.6 40
142 Erika Wilson JR Southern Indiana 22:43.8 119 10:57.3
(86) 22:43.8
(142) 11:46.6 56
143 Cate Dunn SO Pittsburg St. 22:43.9 120 11:20.2
(150) 22:43.9
(143) 11:23.7 7
144 Caroline Kaufman FR Humboldt State 22:44.1 121 11:24.2
(167) 22:44.1
(144) 11:20.0 23
145 Nina Carson SR Humboldt State 22:44.2 122 11:18.7
(138) 22:44.2
(145) 11:25.5 7
146 Adelene Mengwasser FR Missouri Southern 22:44.3 123 11:22.5
(157) 22:44.3
(146) 11:21.9 11
147 Amanda Reynolds SO Humboldt State 22:45.1 124 11:27.8
(177) 22:45.1
(147) 11:17.3 30
148 Haleigh Przybylek JR Ferris State 22:45.2 125 11:24.7
(169) 22:45.2
(148) 11:20.5 21
149 Samantha Bauer SO UC-Colo. Spgs. 22:45.4 126 11:25.0
(171) 22:45.4
(149) 11:20.4 22
150 Kristen Veit SR Stonehill 22:46.4 127 11:13.0
(116) 22:46.4
(150) 11:33.4 34
151 Kristie LeSage SO Ferris State 22:47.1 128 11:24.9
(170) 22:47.1
(151) 11:22.3 19
152 Vicky Winslow SO Alabama-Huntsville 22:47.4 11:17.8
(135) 22:47.4
(152) 11:29.7 17
153 Torie Weprin FR Western State 22:48.2 129 11:19.3
(144) 22:48.2
(153) 11:29.0 9
154 Kaia Hampton SR Tampa 22:48.3 130 11:20.3
(151) 22:48.3
(154) 11:28.1 3
155 Jane Looby SR Indiana (Pa.) 22:48.5 131 11:25.7
(174) 22:48.5
(155) 11:22.8 19
156 Emily Regan JR Stonehill 22:49.4 132 11:26.0
(175) 22:49.4
(156) 11:23.5 19
157 Taylor Sparks SO West Texas A&M 22:49.6 133 11:33.4
(188) 22:49.6
(157) 11:16.2 31
158 Jacqueline Kaste SR Adelphi 22:49.8 134 11:23.0
(159) 22:49.8
(158) 11:26.9 1
159 Danielle Kissel FR Tampa 22:49.9 135 11:34.4
(192) 22:49.9
(159) 11:15.5 33
160 Lauren Baehr SO Missouri Southern 22:50.0 136 11:20.9
(154) 22:50.0
(160) 11:29.2 6
161 Emily Anderson SO Stonehill 22:52.0 137 11:13.9
(122) 22:52.0
(161) 11:38.2 39
162 Haley Sparks SO West Texas A&M 22:52.2 138 11:33.5
(189) 22:52.2
(162) 11:18.7 27
163 Rayna Green FR Columbus St. 22:52.7 139 11:32.3
(184) 22:52.7
(163) 11:20.4 21
164 Rubye Elhard SR Cal St. Stanislaus 22:55.0 140 11:02.8
(95) 22:55.0
(164) 11:52.2 69
165 Alyssa Thiele SR Cal St. Stanislaus 22:55.5 141 11:23.3
(161) 22:55.5
(165) 11:32.3 4
166 Emma Love SO West Texas A&M 22:55.8 142 11:20.6
(152) 22:55.8
(166) 11:35.2 14
167 Kaylie Haynes FR Colorado Mines 22:56.0 143 11:23.0
(160) 22:56.0
(167) 11:33.0 7
168 Karyssa Tourelle-Fallon SR West Florida 22:56.1 144 11:34.8
(194) 22:56.1
(168) 11:21.3 26
169 Lizzie Grolle JR Cal St. Stanislaus 22:57.5 145 11:26.9
(176) 22:57.5
(169) 11:30.6 7
170 Katie Krehlik SR Alaska Anchorage 22:57.8 146 11:13.6
(119) 22:57.8
(170) 11:44.2 51
171 Jenna Lee SR Bellarmine 22:58.0 147 11:25.6
(173) 22:58.0
(171) 11:32.4 2
172 Casey Epps JR Pittsburg St. 22:58.0 148 11:19.0
(139) 22:58.0
(172) 11:39.0 33
173 Samantha Walling JR Clayton State 22:58.1 149 11:38.1
(200) 22:58.1
(173) 11:20.0 27
174 Katie Koenig JR Indiana (Pa.) 22:58.6 150 11:20.2
(149) 22:58.6
(174) 11:38.5 25
175 Alyssa Wendt FR UC-Colo. Spgs. 23:00.3 151 11:21.4
(155) 23:00.3
(175) 11:38.9 20
176 Moneque English JR Columbus St. 23:01.9 152 11:30.0
(182) 23:01.9
(176) 11:32.0 6
177 Sarah Grimm SO U-Mary 23:02.6 153 11:24.1
(166) 23:02.6
(177) 11:38.6 11
178 Kristina Coiro FR Adelphi 23:02.7 154 11:37.9
(199) 23:02.7
(178) 11:24.8 21
179 Cali Antolini FR Western State 23:04.4 155 11:24.0
(165) 23:04.4
(179) 11:40.4 14
180 Mathilde Timboni JR Queens (N.C.) 23:04.5 11:23.9
(163) 23:04.5
(180) 11:40.7 17
181 Molly Kokesh SR Augustana (S.D.) 23:04.6 156 11:13.7
(120) 23:04.6
(181) 11:51.0 61
182 Sarah Biggers JR Stonehill 23:05.0 157 11:19.2
(142) 23:05.0
(182) 11:45.8 40
183 Kayla Carlson JR U-Mary 23:07.6 158 11:25.4
(172) 23:07.6
(183) 11:42.2 11
184 Marina Ghabbour JR Cal St. Stanislaus 23:11.3 159 11:09.2
(107) 23:11.3
(184) 12:02.2 77
185 Racquel Valadez SO Clayton State 23:11.8 160 11:40.9
(207) 23:11.8
(185) 11:31.0 22
186 Megan Maffett SO Edinboro 23:12.5 161 11:33.0
(186) 23:12.5
(186) 11:39.5 0
187 Amanda Paris SR Saginaw Valley 23:13.5 162 11:37.8
(198) 23:13.5
(187) 11:35.7 11
188 Jordan Westcott JR Saint Rose 23:13.7 163 11:44.4
(211) 23:13.7
(188) 11:29.3 23
189 Renea Porsch JR West Florida 23:14.2 164 11:34.9
(196) 23:14.2
(189) 11:39.4 7
190 Carissa Martin SR Bellarmine 23:16.0 165 11:29.7
(179) 23:16.0
(190) 11:46.4 11
191 Cassy Kendrick SR Missouri Southern 23:17.6 166 11:28.9
(178) 23:17.6
(191) 11:48.8 13
192 Hannah Kucewicz SR Edinboro 23:19.0 167 11:31.8
(183) 23:19.0
(192) 11:47.3 9
193 Courtney Ragan SO Tampa 23:20.0 168 11:29.8
(180) 23:20.0
(193) 11:50.2 13
194 Tori Peet SO Saginaw Valley 23:21.1 169 11:33.3
(187) 23:21.1
(194) 11:47.8 7
195 Ladi Stallard JR Southern Indiana 23:21.7 170 11:38.6
(203) 23:21.7
(195) 11:43.1 8
196 Megan Kaiser SR Bellarmine 23:22.5 171 11:43.6
(210) 23:22.5
(196) 11:38.9 14
197 Jennifer McNally SO Adelphi 23:22.8 172 11:24.6
(168) 23:22.8
(197) 11:58.2 29
198 Kim Truedson FR Winona State 23:24.8 173 11:34.9
(195) 23:24.8
(198) 11:50.0 3
199 Hannah DeVries FR Pittsburg St. 23:28.6 174 11:18.4
(136) 23:28.6
(199) 12:10.2 63
200 Larissa Melendez SO Adelphi 23:30.0 175 11:38.2
(201) 23:30.0
(200) 11:51.9 1
201 Patty Massa SR Saint Rose 23:30.1 176 11:49.5
(216) 23:30.1
(201) 11:40.6 15
202 Sarah Turi SR Bellarmine 23:31.4 177 11:41.2
(208) 23:31.4
(202) 11:50.3 6
203 Kyndal Boykin FR UNC-Pembroke 23:32.2 178 11:34.1
(191) 23:32.2
(203) 11:58.2 12
204 Elizabeth Budzinski JR Edinboro 23:32.8 179 11:32.6
(185) 23:32.8
(204) 12:00.3 19
205 Breeann Ovokaitys SO Ferris State 23:34.5 180 11:39.0
(204) 23:34.5
(205) 11:55.5 1
206 Amanda Callaway SR Pittsburg St. 23:35.9 181 11:34.5
(193) 23:35.9
(206) 12:01.4 13
207 Emma Cohen SR Saint Rose 23:38.6 182 11:50.4
(219) 23:38.6
(207) 11:48.3 12
208 Skylair Hilton SO Southern Indiana 23:39.2 183 11:38.4
(202) 23:39.2
(208) 12:00.9 6
209 Iolani Scanlan JR Tampa 23:42.6 184 11:47.5
(213) 23:42.6
(209) 11:55.1 4
210 Dana Welch SR Saint Rose 23:47.8 185 11:50.8
(220) 23:47.8
(210) 11:57.0 10
211 Jessica Smith SO Clayton State 23:50.1 186 11:45.2
(212) 23:50.1
(211) 12:05.0 1
212 Livia Mahaffie SR UNC-Pembroke 23:51.4 187 11:43.1
(209) 23:51.4
(212) 12:08.3 3
213 Yelena Share SO Indiana (Pa.) 23:53.3 188 11:40.6
(206) 23:53.3
(213) 12:12.7 7
214 Bianca Jordan SO Saint Rose 23:53.6 189 11:50.3
(218) 23:53.6
(214) 12:03.4 4
215 Caroline Rotich JR Columbus St. 23:54.2 190 11:40.3
(205) 23:54.2
(215) 12:13.9 10
216 Sabrina Seignemartin SR West Florida 23:56.4 191 11:53.0
(223) 23:56.4
(216) 12:03.5 7
217 April Schlusser SO Shippensburg 23:57.8 192 11:50.1
(217) 23:57.8
(217) 12:07.7 0
218 Gabi Swoboda SO Augustana (S.D.) 23:59.6 193 11:36.0
(197) 23:59.6
(218) 12:23.6 21
219 Gisele Javois JR Clayton State 24:00.2 194 12:05.8
(232) 24:00.2
(219) 11:54.4 13
220 Aimee Sims FR Nova Southeastern 24:01.5 195 12:05.3
(230) 24:01.5
(220) 11:56.2 10
221 Katie Hundertmark SR Adelphi 24:01.9 196 11:51.7
(221) 24:01.9
(221) 12:10.2 0
222 Grace Giampaglia SR Saint Rose 24:03.9 197 11:57.7
(225) 24:03.9
(222) 12:06.3 3
223 Kelley Bahn SO West Florida 24:04.7 198 11:51.8
(222) 24:04.7
(223) 12:12.9 1
224 Shelby Nelson SO Columbus St. 24:05.4 199 11:55.9
(224) 24:05.4
(224) 12:09.5 0
225 Jetaime Hovis FR Missouri Southern 24:08.2 200 12:02.4
(227) 24:08.2
(225) 12:05.8 2
226 Savannah Fornshell FR UNC-Pembroke 24:08.5 201 11:48.4
(214) 24:08.5
(226) 12:20.2 12
227 Kelsey Lambrecht JR U-Mary 24:10.7 202 12:04.3
(228) 24:10.7
(227) 12:06.4 1
228 Nicole Huelsman SO U-Mary 24:19.6 203 11:49.4
(215) 24:19.6
(228) 12:30.2 13
229 Rose Howell SO Nova Southeastern 24:19.7 204 12:02.2
(226) 24:19.7
(229) 12:17.5 3
230 Kendra Dorn SO UNC-Pembroke 24:21.5 205 12:05.6
(231) 24:21.5
(230) 12:16.0 1
231 Kayla Smith SO Ferris State 24:21.8 206 12:06.7
(235) 24:21.8
(231) 12:15.2 4
232 Taylor Galvin FR Clayton State 24:26.8 207 12:05.9
(233) 24:26.8
(232) 12:21.0 1
233 Keyanna Dennis SO West Florida 24:31.6 208 12:09.5
(237) 24:31.6
(233) 12:22.2 4
234 Kristen Harrington SO Saint Rose 24:41.5 209 12:09.0
(236) 24:41.5
(234) 12:32.5 2
235 Ashlee Doughty JR UNC-Pembroke 24:45.1 210 12:27.6
(245) 24:45.1
(235) 12:17.6 10
236 Brittaney Smash JR Nova Southeastern 24:45.2 211 12:10.9
(239) 24:45.2
(236) 12:34.4 3
237 Moneka English SR Columbus St. 24:47.7 212 12:21.2
(244) 24:47.7
(237) 12:26.5 7
238 Maia Kuhnen SO Clayton State 24:52.8 213 12:06.6
(234) 24:52.8
(238) 12:46.2 4
239 Lindsey McLaughlin FR Adelphi 25:01.0 214 12:12.4
(240) 25:01.0
(239) 12:48.6 1
240 Christa McLeod SO Tampa 25:02.0 215 12:13.2
(241) 25:02.0
(240) 12:48.9 1
241 Brianna Venturo SO Stonehill 25:05.7 216 11:19.1
(141) 25:05.7
(241) 13:46.6 100
242 Jessica Gillard FR West Florida 25:13.8 217 12:38.2
(246) 25:13.8
(242) 12:35.6 4
243 Kaitlynn Howard FR Columbus St. 25:16.3 218 12:04.8
(229) 25:16.3
(243) 13:11.5 14
244 Chantelle Fondren SO Saginaw Valley 25:18.7 219 12:13.7
(242) 25:18.7
(244) 13:05.1 2
245 Kelbe Beck SR West Florida 25:42.9 220 12:10.7
(238) 25:42.9
(245) 13:32.3 7
246 Jessica Osteen JR Nova Southeastern 25:47.7 221 12:20.6
(243) 25:47.7
(246) 13:27.1 3
247 Kristine Shogren FR Nova Southeastern 25:51.9 222 12:50.4
(248) 25:51.9
(247) 13:01.6 1
248 Annette Sem SR UNC-Pembroke 25:54.0 223 12:41.9
(247) 25:54.0
(248) 13:12.2 1
249 Blair Long SR UNC-Pembroke 26:41.0 224 13:14.1
(249) 26:41.0
(249) 13:27.0 0
Women's 6000 Meter Run Team Scores
Place Team Points Avg Time R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 Grand Valley St. 101 21:00.6 4 6 19 32 40 (71) (81)
2 Augustana (S.D.) 104 21:06.7 8 10 11 30 45 (156) (193)
3 Adams State 109 21:03.5 1 13 28 29 38 (56) (93)
4 Western State 172 21:19.4 5 9 34 50 74 (129) (155)
5 Chico State 200 21:34.0 14 35 36 49 66 (92) (115)
6 Alaska Anchorage 202 21:28.1 2 37 39 48 76 (82) (146)
7 Shippensburg 287 21:46.0 3 43 58 86 97 (117) (192)
8 Colorado Mines 292 21:54.5 42 44 63 64 79 (104) (143)
9 Winona State 304 21:53.0 22 25 60 94 103 (116) (173)
10 UC-Colo. Spgs. 326 21:58.8 27 41 69 89 100 (126) (151)
11 West Texas A&M 332 21:55.4 18 24 61 96 133 (138) (142)
12 Saginaw Valley 346 21:57.4 16 17 53 98 162 (169) (219)
13 U-Mary 370 21:51.3 7 21 31 153 158 (202) (203)
14 Edinboro 376 22:02.2 20 26 55 114 161 (167) (179)
15 Humboldt State 379 22:07.1 15 52 84 107 121 (122) (124)
16 Southern Indiana 390 22:12.6 46 54 83 88 119 (170) (183)
17 Seattle Pacific 393 22:12.7 33 72 78 102 108 (110) (113)
18 Indiana (Pa.) 415 22:15.2 47 65 77 95 131 (150) (188)
19 Bellarmine 417 22:05.1 12 23 70 147 165 (171) (177)
20 Cal St. Stanislaus 490 22:25.7 57 62 90 140 141 (145) (159)
20 Missouri Southern 490 22:25.8 51 75 105 123 136 (166) (200)
22 Ferris State 534 22:35.3 85 87 109 125 128 (180) (206)
23 Stonehill 544 22:33.4 68 80 127 132 137 (157) (216)
23 Pittsburg St. 544 22:34.9 73 91 112 120 148 (174) (181)
25 Tampa 559 22:34.7 59 67 130 135 168 (184) (215)
26 Adelphi 741 23:04.4 106 134 154 172 175 (196) (214)
27 Columbus St. 779 23:17.3 99 139 152 190 199 (212) (218)
28 Clayton State 800 23:20.0 111 149 160 186 194 (207) (213)
29 Nova Southeastern 829 23:40.9 101 118 195 204 211 (221) (222)
30 Saint Rose 895 23:36.8 163 176 182 185 189 (197) (209)
31 West Florida 905 23:44.6 144 164 191 198 208 (217) (220)
32 UNC-Pembroke 981 24:07.7 178 187 201 205 210 (223) (224)