HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
17:33.55 |
Maria Hauger
|
Shakopee High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
17:50.53 |
Clare Flanagan
|
Blake School (The)
|
5000 Meter Run |
17:58.59 |
Stephanie Jenks
|
Linn-Mar
|
5000 Meter Run |
17:59.05 |
Anna French
|
Wayzata High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:00.99 |
Bethany Hasz
|
Alexandria High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:15.33 |
Allison Cash
|
Shawnee Mission West
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:21.04 |
Jenna Truedson
|
Bemidji High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:21.92 |
Danielle Anderson
|
Eagan High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:25.18 |
Megan Hasz
|
Alexandria High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:25.94 |
Anna Holdiman
|
Waverly-Shell Rock High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:26.93 |
Emi Trost
|
Cannon Falls High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:31.44 |
Taylor Perkins
|
Lakeville North High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:40.27 |
Kaelyn Balch
|
Bishop Carroll Catholic High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:40.60 |
Tamara Gorman
|
Rapid City Stevens High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:42.47 |
Karissa Schweizer
|
Dowling Catholic High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:43.44 |
Kaytlyn Larson
|
Lakeville South High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:47.36 |
Mckenzie Yanek
|
Pleasant Valley
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:47.36 |
Mckenzie Yanek
|
Rugby High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:49.12 |
Hannah Jeter
|
Eden Prairie High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:49.68 |
Alexis Zeis
|
Magic City Campus (Minot) High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:51.80 |
Bethany Kozak
|
White Bear Lake High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:52.55 |
Bailey Ness
|
East Ridge High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:54.65 |
Jennifer Parker
|
Leeds High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:58.38 |
Emily Betz
|
East Ridge High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:00.02 |
Alison Parker
|
Leeds High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:01.05 |
Annika Halverson
|
Wayzata High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:01.48 |
Jessica Parker
|
Leeds High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:02.45 |
Rachel Propst
|
Pierre TF Riggs
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:03.16 |
Maddie Reynolds
|
Pleasant Valley
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:03.16 |
Maddie Reynolds
|
Rugby High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:03.32 |
Natalie Burant
|
Arrowhead
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:03.49 |
Mariah Betzler
|
Monticello High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:03.49 |
Mariah Betzler
|
Magic City Campus (Minot) High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:04.57 |
Michaela Keller-miller
|
Wayzata High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:05.13 |
Jane Baude
|
North Saint Paul High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:05.94 |
Jackie Dubnicka
|
Arrowhead
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:06.27 |
Jeralyn Poe
|
Lincoln North Star High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:08.25 |
Emma Benner
|
Forest Lake Area High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:08.61 |
Carly Bandt
|
Mounds View High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:09.81 |
Allison Gregg
|
Cedar Falls
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:11.78 |
Amber Seidenkranz
|
Monticello High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:11.78 |
Amber Seidenkranz
|
Magic City Campus (Minot) High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:17.86 |
Brittany Platt
|
Eden Prairie High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:20.34 |
Emily Berzonsky
|
Brookings High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:20.84 |
Shannon Spaulding
|
Edina High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:21.20 |
Grace Gibbons
|
Dowling Catholic High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:21.33 |
Annika Lerdall
|
Wayzata High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:24.26 |
Allison Green
|
Sturgis Brown High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:27.46 |
Hannah Thomas
|
Dowling Catholic High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:27.57 |
Deidra Walker
|
Maize High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:29.62 |
Kayla Huhnerkoch
|
Redwood Valley High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:30.15 |
Allison Bartlett
|
Forest Lake Area High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:32.43 |
Amber Decker
|
Linn-Mar
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:32.43 |
Grace Loeslie
|
Chanhassen High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:32.43 |
Amber Decker
|
Bismarck High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:32.89 |
Grace Loeslie
|
Stevens High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:32.95 |
Leah Seivert
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:33.36 |
Ali Oppel
|
Pleasant Valley
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:33.36 |
Ali Oppel
|
Rugby High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:33.38 |
Brenna McDannold
|
North Star High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:33.41 |
Jordyn Kleve
|
Johnston High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:33.41 |
Jordyn Kleve
|
Jamestown College
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:33.50 |
Bailey Eppard
|
Johnston High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:33.50 |
Bailey Eppard
|
Jamestown College
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:33.71 |
Anastasia Korzenowski
|
Chanhassen High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:33.83 |
Isabel Hall
|
Hopkins High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:36.80 |
Hannah Oscarson
|
Minneapolis Washburn High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:37.06 |
Emily Castanias
|
Chanhassen High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:37.06 |
Emily Castanias
|
Stevens High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:37.36 |
Molly Kuhs
|
Edina High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:37.42 |
Mary Franke
|
Wayzata High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:38.32 |
Kelli Praska
|
Eagan High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:38.32 |
Kelli Praska
|
Mandan High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:39.35 |
Anna Van Wyk
|
Eagan High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:39.35 |
Anna Van Wyk
|
Mandan High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:39.40 |
Samantha Hanson
|
Willmar High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:40.77 |
Marla Bailey
|
Hopkins High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:43.34 |
Maddie Saville
|
Linn-Mar
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:43.34 |
Maddie Saville
|
Bismarck High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:44.80 |
Theresa Mueller
|
Trinity School at River Ridge
|
5000 Meter Run |
19:44.80 |
Theresa Mueller
|
Magic City Campus (Minot) High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
5000 Meter Run |
15:31.28 |
Obsa Ali
|
Richfield High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:32.02 |
Eric Colvin
|
Stillwater High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:36.47 |
Connor Olson
|
Wayzata High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:37.06 |
Matt Welch
|
Proctor High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:38.63 |
Kevin Docherty
|
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:47.06 |
Addison Dehaven
|
Brookings High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:50.41 |
Charlie Lawrence
|
Foley High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:54.93 |
Jason Thomas
|
Dowling Catholic High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
15:57.39 |
Will Burke
|
Edina High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:03.62 |
Jeff Derocher
|
Dowling Catholic High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:04.00 |
Trevor Capra
|
Rosemount High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:05.95 |
Nate Roese
|
East Ridge High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:06.49 |
Joe Klecker
|
Hopkins High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:07.93 |
Sam Guinn
|
Blue Valley Northwest High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:08.49 |
Shane Streich
|
Waseca High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:09.31 |
Josh Nielsen
|
Wayzata High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:09.55 |
Spencer Clark
|
Dowling Catholic High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:09.95 |
Brendan Sage
|
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:11.15 |
Ben Anderson
|
Valley High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:12.29 |
Joey Duerr
|
Chaska High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:13.05 |
Caleb Drake
|
Pleasant Valley
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:15.39 |
Ali Ahmed
|
Burnsville High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:16.97 |
Brady Speicher
|
Perham High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:18.64 |
Logan Ramlet
|
Edina High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:18.76 |
Keeghan Hurley
|
Perham High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:18.99 |
Jayden Cullen
|
Perham High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.20 |
Nathan Schroeder
|
Sioux Falls Lincoln High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.63 |
Reed Fischer
|
Hopkins High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:19.84 |
Sean Bjork
|
Stillwater High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:20.82 |
Faysao Mahmoud
|
Burnsville High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:22.43 |
Wayde Hall
|
Stillwater High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:24.57 |
Matt Lumbar
|
Edina High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:28.86 |
Isaiah Barlow
|
Hutchinson High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.14 |
Luke Jelen
|
Sioux Falls Lincoln High School
|
5000 Meter Run |
16:29.84 |
Peter Knoll
|
Edina High School
|