Alissa Braxton Leads The Nation's Top Horizontal Jumpers

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Commack (NY) High School junior Alissa Braxton holds the top combined long and triple jump mark by only 0.75 inches. The junior is in a tight battle with Perkiomen Valley (PA) senior Christina Warren.

Braxton's combined mark is 59-6.75 while Warren is right there behind her with a mark of 59-6.

Braxton also holds the U.S. No. 1 triple jump mark of 41-9.75 from this weekend's Ocean Breeze High School Invitational. The nations top long jumper, Bullis School's Aniella Delafosse -- a recent Georgetown University commit -- is currently ranked 54th with a combined mark of 54-3.

Check out the full combined jump rankings below. 

- - - 

rankathletelong jump marktriple jump markcombined mark
1Alissa Braxton17-941-9.7559-6.75
2Christina Warren18-740-1159-6
3Riley Burger19-1.2539-7.7558-9
4Alicia Dawson18-1139-6.7558-5.75
5Ashlee Osaji18-9.2539-4.7558-2
6Morgan Smalls18-1.2540-058-1.25
7Tia Taylor18-10.7538-1157-9.75
8Nadia Saunders18-5.539-3.557-9
9Ija Mumford19-438-357-7
10Jayda Singleton18-11.2538-357-2.25
11Anaya Dees18-8.2539-3.2557-11.5
12Tiffany Bautista18-738-6.7557-1.75
13India Turk18-538-8.7557-1.75
14Lorielle Daniel18-238-7.7556-9.75
15Dieusi Armand17-939-0.556-9.5
16Aiya Finch18-4.7538-4.556-9.25
17Amy Warren16-10.7539-8.556-7.25
18Stephanie Simon18-0.7538-556-5.75
19Emma Cunningham17-6.2538-1156-5.25
20Destiny Bailey-Perkins18-937-7.556-4.5
21Destiny Lawrence17-6.538-1056-4.5
22Claudine Smith17-239-156-3
23Lauren Heggen17-438-10.2556-2.25
24Arianna McLeod17-9.2539-1.7556-11
25Marie-Clai Etong Ntonga18-138-9.556-10.5
26Teresa Myrthil18-337-10.556-1.5
27Lauren Heggen18-2.2537-10.7556-1
28Raquel Hawkins16-1139-156-0
29Cameron Goodman17-9.2537-9.555-6.75
30Sasha Lee17-11.537-655-5.5
31Kaylee Stenderowicz17-6.537-1055-4.5
32Destiny Fernandes18-2.2537-1.7555-4
33Jirah Sidberry19-236-155-3
34Isabella Bruno17-11.537-3.555-3
35L'nya Carpenter16-8.538-6.555-3
36Hailey Harris17-10.538-0.2555-10.75
37Tosin Alao18-2.7536-10.555-1.25
38Gabriella Recce17-5.2537-755-0.25
39Mya Bradley17-1137-155-0
40Lyn'Nikka Vance18-0.536-8.554-9
41Lauren Jones17-437-4.2554-8.25
42M'Smrya Seward17-1036-9.554-7.5
43Serena Bolden18-136-6.2554-7.25
44Naiomi Meran17-5.537-0.7554-6.25
45Mycal Bowser17-437-254-6
46Djamila Peterson17-1.537-4.554-6
47Shaynea Redmond17-7.536-1054-5.5
48Inara Shell16-11.2537-6.2554-5.5
49Devin Lee Robinson17-337-254-5
50Jordan Hardy17-9.2536-7.554-4.75
51Tatiana Smith17-3.537-0.2554-3.75
52Jada Grant17-436-11.554-3.5
53Isabelle Dely17-7.536-7.7554-3.25
54Aniella Delafosse19-1034-554-3
55Alicia Campbell18-635-954-3
56Rebecca Stewart16-6.537-8.554-3
57Lovie Annafi18-236-0.7554-2.75
58Grace Young16-11.537-354-2.5
59Brooke Weimer18-036-2.2554-2.25
60Brooke Blaisdell17-2.537-954-11.5
61Lindsay Smith17-7.7537-354-10.75
62Nadja Ashley17-437-6.554-10.5
63Kennedy Adams17-0.537-1.2554-1.75
64Ashley Wallace17-1136-254-1
65Natalie Kwortnik17-10.2536-2.7554-1
66Naiyae Evans17-936-454-1
67Kayla Spencer17-236-1054-0
68Faith Turner16-1137-154-0
69Tania Dunbar17-536-4.553-9.5
70Alexia Allard16-11.536-1053-9.5
71Soledad Jean16-9.2537-053-9.25
72Tionna Wilson17-1.536-7.553-9
73Elise Gillett16-10.536-10.2553-8.75
74Theresa Richardson16-837-0.553-8.5
75Stephanie Robson16-7.537-0.553-8
76Lydia Patterson17-9.2535-10.553-7.75
77Chloe Zamzow17-0.536-6.7553-7.25
78Emma White16-11.7536-753-6.75
79Skylar Holmes16-936-953-6
80Imani Gaston16-537-153-6
81Michaela Schaffer16-9.536-853-5.5
82Tasheba Pleasant16-8.536-8.7553-5.25
83Bryanna Holguin16-936-853-5
84Mia Heard17-835-8.7553-4.75
85Na'Zyia Evans16-4.7537-053-4.75
86Mykea Boykin16-3.537-153-4.5
87Lenea Johnson16-11.2536-553-4.25
88Siani Barnes16-4.2537-053-4.25
89Bharathi Subbiah17-835-853-4
90Sophie Wright17-336-153-4
91Eve English16-5.7536-1053-3.75
92Jazlyn Jefferson17-6.535-953-3.5
93Elizabeth Taylor17-136-2.553-3.5
94Aviona Saunders17-4.535-10.553-3
95Kelsey White16-10.2536-4.553-2.75
96Nyagoa Bayak15-2.2538-0.2553-2.5
97Emily Gerdin16-11.7536-2.553-2.25
98Enfinity Marshall15-11.2537-2.7553-2
99Jahnelle Saunders18-635-5.553-11.5
100Leah Ellis17-336-8.553-11.5
101Kelly Smith18-0.535-10.553-11
102Joselyn Jones17-1.2536-9.7553-11
103Brooke Shields17-235-11.7553-1.75
104Erin Babashak16-8.536-5.2553-1.75
105Veronique Woodson18-135-053-1
106Sarah Gunasekera16-9.2536-3.553-0.75
107Mekhia McCounts16-636-6.7553-0.75
108Isjae Wright16-936-3.553-0.5
109Riley Masten17-0.7535-11.553-0.25
110Olivia Chamberlain17-235-1053-0
111Jailah Channer17-10.7534-1152-9.75
112Nakaja Weaver16-7.536-252-9.5
113Chalah Rock16-4.536-552-9.5
114Caitlin Simmons16-2.536-752-9.5
115Zayin Roe15-837-1.2552-9.25
116Qua'Neshia Hamilton18-1.7534-752-8.75
117Zuri Hodnett17-0.2535-7.552-7.75
118Abby Larsson17-335-4.2552-7.25
119Grace Minkin16-10.2535-952-7.25
120Jayla Bernard16-636-1.2552-7.25
121Naudia Still16-436-2.552-6.5
122Favour Wanjoku16-1135-752-6
123Lily Margolis16-10.7535-7.2552-6
124Kimbra Dunning17-11.7534-5.7552-5.5
125Isabel Zuber16-735-1052-5
126Alexandra Kelly16-536-052-5
127Amari Simington17-5.2534-11.552-4.75
128Amber Daley16-0.536-452-4.5
129Asherah Collins15-11.536-552-4.5
130Anna Quan16-4.2536-052-4.25
131Oluwaseun Sule16-1035-652-4
132Zhanna Green16-9.2535-6.7552-4
133Brianna Brand17-135-2.7552-3.75
134Taylor Small16-3.7536-052-3.75
135Jasmine Holland16-336-0.7552-3.75
136Sara McKean17-6.534-952-3.5
137Rebecca Crosier17-1.535-252-3.5
138Eliza Cardwell16-1035-5.552-3.5
139Madison Miller17-0.2535-352-3.25
140Georgia Brain16-935-652-3
141Olivia Johnson16-835-752-3
142Leann Nicholas15-0.537-2.552-3
143Cora Rose16-8.535-5.552-2
144Angel Rohrbaugh16-7.2535-6.7552-2
145Quinci Easter15-536-952-2
146Alyssa Elliott17-2.7535-952-11.75
147K.C. Ashiogwu17-2.2535-9.552-11.75
148Orsciana Beard16-1.536-10.2552-11.75
149Matlyn Gross17-0.2535-1152-11.25
150Asia Phillips16-1036-152-11
151Aliya Cameron17-0.535-1052-10.5
152Serena Williams16-736-3.552-10.5
153Rachel Darden16-536-5.552-10.5
154Jydia Faucette17-135-952-10
155Kaeli Thompson17-0.2535-1.552-1.75
156Kyla McLaurin16-9.7535-452-1.75
157Camille Dunham16-835-5.552-1.5
158Marquesha Ware16-2.535-1152-1.5
159Megan Ogawa17-634-752-1
160Keisha Hunter17-334-1052-1
161Melissa Matthews16-136-052-1
162Sara Bartlett15-1136-252-1
163Kelsey Arnold16-2.2535-10.552-0.75
164Taliyah Furtick17-734-5.552-0.5
165Ciara Potter16-6.535-5.7552-0.25
166Raven Harris16-535-7.2552-0.25
167Ariana Martinez-Kilgore16-835-1.7551-9.75
168Journe Dundy16-5.2535-4.551-9.75
169Joidon Boddie15-4.2536-5.551-9.75
170Katrine Berg17-0.534-8.7551-9.25
171Denise Yaeger16-535-4.2551-9.25
172Raquel Pauly16-735-251-9
173Kalleen Rose Ozanic16-7.7535-151-8.75
174Lakisha Smith15-935-11.7551-8.75
175Odessa O'brien15-536-3.7551-8.75
176Jasmine Gilliam17-634-2.551-8.5
177Omare McBride15-11.535-951-8.5
178Erin Long17-2.7534-5.551-8.25
179Evelyn Kitchen16-10.534-9.7551-8.25
180Michayla Johnson17-2.2534-5.7551-8
181Mckenna Cone16-8.534-11.2551-7.75
182Maelynn Ugokwe16-035-7.551-7.5
183Morgan Alston15-9.535-1051-7.5
184Katlyn Jones16-1.7535-5.551-7.25
185Makayla Jones16-934-1051-7
186Erike Duke16-7.534-11.551-7
187Jen Rotti16-435-351-7
188Mallorie Turner16-135-651-7
189Ariel Young15-436-351-7
190Niya Oden15-7.7535-10.2551-6
191Teja Brown15-11.2535-6.551-5.75
192Trinity McDuffie16-734-10.551-5.5
193Julissa Forde16-035-5.551-5.5
194Juliette Delmotte15-236-3.551-5.5
195Chelsea Mitchell17-9.533-7.551-5
196Kendal Drewery16-934-7.7551-4.75
197Sanai Johnson16-4.2535-0.551-4.75
198Wyley Fitzpatrick16-11.7534-4.7551-4.5
199Emily Welch16-10.534-651-4.5
200Jenna Goodrich16-10.534-651-4.5
201Erica O'Neal16-7.534-951-4.5
202Jade Lane15-6.535-1051-4.5
203Emma Sieg13-138-3.551-4.5
204Izzy Warren16-2.7535-1.551-4.25
205Mikele Vickers17-5.2533-10.7551-4
206Alia Marshall17-234-251-4
207Lily Hall16-5.534-10.551-4
208Chloe Vidamour15-1135-551-4
209Kelsey Evans15-835-851-4
210Christelle Bonzil15-1.2536-2.7551-4
211Hailey Parrotti16-434-11.7551-3.75
212India Thomas15-10.2535-5.551-3.75
213Molly Dicaprio15-3.536-0.2551-3.75
214Sara VandenAssem15-10.535-551-3.5
215Caitlin Carpenter15-11.7535-3.551-3.25
216Sierra Davis16-235-151-3
217Sabrina Imes15-3.2535-11.7551-3
218Alejandra Bartutis17-1.534-151-2.5
219Hally Lee16-834-6.551-2.5
220Casey Talamini-Kelemen15-1135-3.551-2.5
221Diamond Lyerly15-8.535-651-2.5
222Kelsey Martin16-5.2534-951-2.25
223Aboitel Scere16-3.7534-10.551-2.25
224Destiny Hill16-834-651-2
225Christina Marion16-135-151-2
226Chukwuamaka Ezukanma16-335-8.551-11.5
227Molly Rhudy17-6.534-4.551-11
228Jasmine Hope17-9.534-151-10.5
229Taylor Walls17-8.2534-2.2551-10.5
230Liana Meyer17-1.534-951-10.5
231Lia Rotti16-535-5.551-10.5
232Aubrey Runkle16-1.535-951-10.5
233Cymeria Robshaw17-7.2534-351-10.25
234Renecca Brendle17-633-7.7551-1.75
235Isabelle Klett17-233-11.551-1.5
236Morgan Crocker16-634-7.551-1.5
237Amari Hall15-835-5.551-1.5
238Aaliyah Robinson15-235-11.551-1.5
239Sydney Grant16-1034-351-1
240Nina Cialone16-334-1051-1
241Heather Kwafo16-434-8.7551-0.75
242Eva Boothby17-7.533-551-0.5
243Morgan Honey16-1.2534-1151-0.25
244Dhiambi Otete14-836-451-0
245Maggie Clark17-233-7.550-9.5
246Ashia Kapio16-034-950-9
247Amaya English14-836-150-9
248Makayla Cross16-9.7533-1150-8.75
249Addison Berry15-7.535-1.2550-8.75
250Olivia Beard16-234-6.550-8.5
251Tolulope Atolagbe15-3.535-550-8.5
252Karen Kirunda14-10.535-1050-8.5
253Kendal Only14-336-5.550-8.5
254Nikayla Fitzgerald16-834-0.2550-8.25
255Marisa DiGia16-833-11.7550-7.75
256Sierra Gee16-2.534-5.2550-7.75
257Averie Foster17-5.7533-1.7550-7.5
258Ayana Sirleaf16-933-10.550-7.5
259Julia Pugliese16-334-4.550-7.5
260elizabeth glashen15-5.535-250-7.5
261Jayda Jeffery15-735-0.2550-7.25
262Genevieve Arnold16-5.534-1.550-7
263Kayla Perkins15-10.534-8.550-7
264Tyia Mccarthy15-735-050-7
265Kristina Tossas17-0.7533-650-6.75
266Sanaya Ross16-034-6.7550-6.75
267Ally Alvira15-8.2534-10.550-6.75
268Rebecca Anderson15-235-4.7550-6.75
269Talia Ferguson16-434-2.550-6.5
270Kate de Jong16-334-3.550-6.5
271Alexis Hastings16-034-6.550-6.5
272Ashley Martinez15-1.2535-5.2550-6.5
273Kendall Onley14-1135-7.550-6.5
274Ayanna Johnson16-733-11.2550-6.25
275Ifeoluwa Epebinuade15-8.2534-1050-6.25
276Katie Gilliland14-935-950-6
277Erin Black14-8.7535-9.2550-6
278Asia Adams16-234-3.550-5.5
279Kendall Jordan16-9.2533-7.7550-5
280Guilia Mesa17-2.7533-250-4.75
281Valerie Hinojosa16-0.7534-450-4.75
282Cadence Huntsinger15-11.7534-550-4.75
283Maddy Gavitt15-10.7534-650-4.75
284Lauren Taylor16-1033-6.550-4.5
285Keonda Johnson16-4.534-050-4.5
286Brook Russel16-9.7533-6.550-4.25
287Emilly Souza16-434-0.2550-4.25
288Nyasia Mackey15-3.7535-0.550-4.25
289Aaliyah Walker16-833-850-4
290Blair Sebastian16-5.2533-10.7550-4
291Dorian Gaines16-3.534-0.550-4
292Burrell Shyla15-1034-650-4
293Margaret Crim15-734-950-4
294Symone Carlton15-6.2534-9.7550-4
295Allison Tanner15-534-10.550-3.5
296Janelle Foston14-1135-4.550-3.5
297Nyla Napier17-0.7533-2.550-3.25
298Katya Napolitano15-9.7534-5.550-3.25
299Lanna Wandy15-834-7.2550-3.25
300Trinity Lamberth16-633-950-3
301Nyla Adams16-2.2534-0.7550-3
302Jamie Kobus16-134-250-3
303Kasi Brown17-332-11.7550-2.75
304Dakota Krone16-1033-4.550-2.5
305Emily Kuni16-933-550-2
306Remi Acord16-234-050-2
307Laura Schultz15-834-650-2
308Makayla Morris16-7.2534-4.550-11.75
309Kathleen Kelly14-536-6.7550-11.75
310Lara Kanbur16-1.2534-1050-11.25
311Marissa Schalk15-11.2535-050-11.25
312Euphenie Andre17-133-1050-11
313Emanie Jolly16-5.534-5.550-11
314Emily Cahill15-1035-0.7550-10.75
315Lakesha Smith15-4.7535-650-10.75
316Stephanie Weiner17-433-6.550-10.5
317Milica Rodic16-434-6.550-10.5
318Brynn Holbrook15-9.7535-0.550-10.25
319Camryn Pettus15-7.7535-2.550-10.25
320Amanda Lee16-834-250-10
321Wonuola Ashaju16-334-750-10
322Kelia Portis15-11.534-10.550-10
323Monal Daterao15-935-150-10
324Melissa Carden15-8.535-1.550-10
325Alyssa Robson16-533-8.7550-1.75
326Solana Hamlett15-1134-2.7550-1.75
327Tyashia Gellner15-10.7534-350-1.75
328Nicole Gieser16-134-0.550-1.5
329Aisha Jones15-534-8.550-1.5
330Lauren Green15-3.534-1050-1.5
331London Powell15-334-10.550-1.5
332Paris Beaver16-4.7533-8.550-1.25
333Casey Conroy15-8.2534-550-1.25
334Jordyn Johnson14-7.2535-650-1.25
335Kendra Parmalee16-733-650-1
336Kendall Rowland16-433-950-1
337Maya *Gary15-10.534-2.550-1
338Samantha Tiong15-5.534-7.550-1
339Allison Manko15-234-1150-1
340Anna Shelton15-9.2534-3.550-0.75
341Anyia Wilson16-233-10.550-0.5
342Mya Brock16-1.533-1150-0.5
343Brianna Morrison16-0.534-050-0.5
344Laura Martin15-734-5.550-0.5
345Alexis Boyko15-1.2534-1150-0.25
346Deja Ravenell16-533-750-0
347Lillian Mauger15-11.7534-0.2550-0
348Graesyn Fontaine16-833-1.7549-9.75
349Danielle Roby15-10.2533-11.549-9.75
350Elizabeth Hertzberg15-6.7534-349-9.75
351Haley Pitchford16-6.7533-2.7549-9.5
352Bailey Kiernan15-534-449-9
353Lindsay Lumsden15-434-549-9
354Danielle Russell15-7.534-1.2549-8.75
355Paige Grill15-9.533-1149-8.5
356Kerell Porter14-9.2534-11.2549-8.5
357Elyssa DeRosa15-7.534-0.7549-8.25
358Leeann Redlo14-835-0.2549-8.25
359Nicole Gysin16-033-849-8
360Olivia Correa15-3.534-4.549-8
361Alyvia Caruso17-1.2532-6.549-7.75
362Kiana Sechler16-433-3.7549-7.75
363Nicole Bow15-7.7534-049-7.75
364Julia Zhang16-1.533-649-7.5
365Laurel Widdoss16-033-7.549-7.5
366Alexa (Nicole) Cruz15-534-2.549-7.5
367Dana Abraham15-3.534-449-7.5
368Savarrah Sojda14-735-0.549-7.5
369Libby Gressin15-10.2533-949-7.25
370Autumn Dukes15-3.7534-3.549-7.25
371Lauren Stuart17-232-549-7
372Emma Marriott16-1.533-5.549-7
373Courtney Ando15-7.533-11.549-7
374Alicia Porter15-734-049-7
375Ciara Hairston16-1.7533-549-6.75
376Katelyn Smith15-7.7533-10.7549-6.5
377Cynthia Sheehy14-8.2534-10.2549-6.5
378Cassidy Cheesman16-033-6.2549-6.25
379Emily Lodge15-5.534-0.7549-6.25
380Caroline Wirth15-534-1.2549-6.25
381Miranda Kashynski16-6.532-11.549-6
382Thalia Reveil15-334-349-6
383Kelly Moran16-3.7533-249-5.75
384Ashley Dressler16-2.7533-349-5.75
385Kailey Walker15-1033-7.7549-5.75
386Adina Jackson14-11.7534-649-5.75
387Charlotte Howard14-1134-6.7549-5.75
388Hailey Darrington16-3.533-249-5.5
389Trinytee Jacobs16-1.533-449-5.5
390Laila Williams15-10.533-749-5.5
391Madison McConico15-8.533-949-5.5
392Kamme Guisto14-934-8.549-5.5
393Diana Garland15-11.533-5.7549-5.25
394Alana Moore15-534-0.2549-5.25
395Shanna Esters14-2.7535-2.549-5.25
396Isabelle Klett16-832-949-5
397Hannah Angel16-333-1.549-4.5
398Shirell Washington16-233-2.549-4.5
399Josie Keenan15-933-7.549-4.5
400Rebecca Hazell15-434-0.549-4.5
401Noelia Pagano14-1.2535-3.2549-4.5
402Charlotte O'Connor15-11.7533-4.549-4.25
403Anna Ebersole15-1033-6.2549-4.25
404Ella Muja15-6.2533-1049-4.25
405Alexis Prater17-432-049-4
406Julia Peinkofer16-732-949-4
407Sydney Woods16-033-449-4
408Bethany Masters15-10.533-5.549-4
409Dezmajia Carter15-733-949-4
410Alex Oliver15-2.534-1.549-4
411Alyssa DeLany15-034-449-4
412Jordan Harvey15-11.533-4.2549-3.75
413Maggie Thompson15-7.7533-849-3.75
414Tori Vahl15-733-8.549-3.5
415Kayli Johnson15-3.534-049-3.5
416Maddie Pitts15-3.2534-049-3.25
417Kate Turner16-7.532-7.549-3
418Gabrielle Cain15-1133-449-3
419Laila Gedeon15-4.533-10.549-3
420Nyanza Brooks15-334-049-3
421Alexandra Trischetti16-1.2533-1.549-2.75
422Eryka Baker15-0.534-2.2549-2.75
423Carlee Siefker16-9.2532-5.2549-2.5
424Jade McLain16-5.532-949-2.5
425Ennessey Sorrells15-533-9.549-2.5
426Serenity Thomas15-5.7533-8.549-2.25
427Leah Basel15-4.533-9.549-2
428Jasmine Mings15-433-1049-2
429Mia Taranko16-9.2533-2.2549-11.5
430Lauren Salazar16-3.533-849-11.5
431Amiyah Lesczczynski15-334-8.549-11.5
432Destiny Turman15-5.534-5.7549-11.25
433Kate Pieslak15-1.7534-9.549-11.25
434Brooke Russell17-232-949-11
435Hannah Neddo15-10.2534-0.7549-11
436Charisma Glass16-1.533-9.2549-10.75
437Isabel Wynn15-4.7534-649-10.75
438Susanna Soderman15-934-1.549-10.5
439Zoe Cordova14-635-4.549-10.5
440Dayana Brown15-11.733-10.7549-10.45
441Isabelle Cochran16-10.7532-11.549-10.25
442Kaylen Lachapelle16-6.533-3.7549-10.25
443Maria Covelli16-6.7532-749-1.75
444Jada Stith16-3.2532-10.549-1.75
445Grace Lewis15-8.7533-549-1.75
446Kennedy Mullen14-10.2534-3.549-1.75
447Taylor Gardner15-7.533-649-1.5
448Madison Page17-132-049-1
449Ashleigh Fields16-4.7532-8.2549-1
450Lucy Link15-10.533-2.549-1
451Anissa Bernard14-1034-349-1
452Erika Ely15-633-6.7549-0.75
453Zyon Howell15-4.7533-849-0.75
454Jalicia Miranda15-3.7533-949-0.75
455Le'June Berry15-533-7.549-0.5
456Robyn Moore15-7.533-4.7549-0.25
457Claire Holder16-3.7532-8.2549-0
458Tanaja Williams15-933-349-0
459Lexi Gray14-434-849-0
460Rayna Todero15-10.532-11.2548-9.75
461Elaina Hughes15-4.533-5.2548-9.75
462Cassidy Oliver15-11.532-1048-9.5
463Elizabeth Adebisi14-5.534-448-9.5
464Logann Dean16-232-7.2548-9.25
465Addie Ivey16-032-9.2548-9.25
466Jamie Risso15-6.533-2.7548-9.25
467Lauren White14-11.2533-1048-9.25
468Brookelle Kline16-7.532-1.548-9
469Olivia Boucher16-5.7532-3.2548-9
470Amelia Cassaday15-8.533-0.548-9
471Lauren Trummer15-733-248-9
472Elana DiPippa15-333-648-9
473Kaeden Green15-5.7533-348-8.75
474Cydney Downin14-234-6.7548-8.75
475Caroline Trimble15-4.533-448-8.5
476Annie Song15-2.533-648-8.5
477Sonja Smith15-133-7.548-8.5
478Saanvi Singireddy15-0.2533-8.2548-8.5
479Jaimie Griffin15-6.7533-1.548-8.25
480Olivia Redding15-1.2533-748-8.25
481Rayn Gallegos16-2.532-5.548-8
482Mackenzie Brown15-1.533-6.548-8
483Kara Schiek15-2.533-5.2548-7.75
484Amanic Brown14-7.534-0.2548-7.75
485Zhane Norris14-3.2534-4.548-7.75
486Jasmine Starks16-5.7532-1.7548-7.5
487Tari Lampkin16-332-4.548-7.5
488Aria Goode14-8.7533-10.7548-7.5
489Akilah Heffner16-332-4.2548-7.25
490Sydney Beverly15-6.7533-0.548-7.25
491Bradyn Coarsey15-1.2533-648-7.25
492Alyssa Amirato14-11.2533-848-7.25
493Courtney Johnson16-5.2532-1.7548-7
494Winnie Spurlock16-032-748-7
495Marissa Cummings15-7.532-11.548-7
496Alyssa Youngs15-733-048-7
497Laken Lewis15-633-148-7
498Grayson Scott15-10.2532-8.548-6.75
499Abigail Kates15-233-4.548-6.5
500Ava Hennessy15-033-6.548-6.5
501Ashley Myers14-6.534-048-6.5
502Leslie Young14-034-6.548-6.5
503Karolina Wala15-4.2533-248-6.25
504Payton Goodwin16-1.2532-4.7548-6
505Brianna Thier15-11.532-6.548-6
506Ashley Constantine15-9.532-8.548-6
507Naphaphone Singharaj15-932-948-6
508Amber Hamernik15-433-248-6
509Meredith Buller15-233-448-6
510Madelyn Venable16-032-5.7548-5.75
511Kiara Rosario15-6.7532-1148-5.75
512Tristyn Grube15-1132-6.548-5.5
513Rory Kenny15-6.532-1148-5.5
514Amber Curtis14-11.533-648-5.5
515Lauren Reed14-11.533-648-5.5
516Jordan Walk17-3.2531-248-5.25
517Francine Leung15-10.7532-6.548-5.25
518Devyn Greenfield15-433-1.2548-5.25
519Gulianna Robles16-631-1148-5
520Aniyah Gilliam15-3.533-1.548-5
521Kaitlin James16-0.2532-4.548-4.75
522Jaidyn Appel15-6.7532-1048-4.75
523Madison Minga-Perry16-931-7.548-4.5
524Kiara Abbey15-632-10.548-4.5
525Christina Hines15-3.533-148-4.5
526Jordan Bailey14-10.7533-5.7548-4.5
527Shauna Paddyfote15-10.7532-5.548-4.25
528Mannion McGinley15-1.7533-2.548-4.25
529Anca Negoiu14-134-3.2548-4.25
530Allison D'Angio15-1132-548-4
531Taylor James15-433-048-4
532Madison Libby15-333-148-4
533Ifeoluwa Adedokun14-9.533-6.548-4
534Ejim Nnate15-1032-5.7548-3.75
535Lillie Mitchell15-432-11.7548-3.75
536Grace Davis14-10.533-548-3.5
537Addison Camp14-8.533-748-3.5
538Maliyah Ellis16-5.531-9.548-3
539Gabriella Johnson16-531-1048-3
540Kennedy Johnson15-832-748-3
541Zariyah Braxton14-833-748-3
542Destiny Zapata14-733-848-3
543Grace Pinsonault14-234-148-3
544Isabela Ricardo15-9.2532-5.548-2.75
545Daveyah Williams15-033-2.548-2.5
546Caisey Scarpinella14-4.533-1048-2.5
547Donni Blackwell15-2.532-11.7548-2.25
548Maddie Hefkin16-3.2531-10.7548-2
549Courtney Nelson15-332-1148-2
550Caroline Jones15-2.2532-11.7548-2
551Deborah Garrett15-233-048-2
552Ruby Hibbert15-1.533-0.548-2
553Jade Wilkes15-133-148-2
554Amanda Konieczny15-3.2533-8.548-11.75
555Alaysia Oakes16-1.532-1048-11.5
556Amara Okpalaoka16-1132-048-11
557Jeniah Smith15-833-348-11
558Carsyn Hetzler15-033-1148-11
559Sydney Simpson16-10.532-0.2548-10.75
560Justine Bell16-1032-0.548-10.5
561Samantha Blackman15-10.2533-0.2548-10.5
562Amaya Eaton15-533-5.548-10.5
563Gina Lukoskie15-533-5.548-10.5
564Claire Kintzley14-10.534-048-10.5
565Izzy Okcuoglu15-033-10.2548-10.25
566Jordan Johnson16-632-448-10
567Julianna Hutt16-0.532-9.548-10
568Alexandria Stone15-833-248-10
569Breonna Beckley15-533-548-10
570Devyn Collier15-4.533-5.548-10
571Megha Mathew15-1.533-8.548-10
572Nikole Mccahill15-133-948-10
573Natalie Ha14-6.534-3.548-10
574Ashtyn Evans16-831-5.7548-1.75
575Kaitlyn Meigel16-3.7531-1048-1.75
576Maya Wooten16-231-11.7548-1.75
577Emily Hopkins14-11.2533-2.548-1.75
578Hannah Hopkins14-11.7533-1.7548-1.5
579Deysia Oakcrum16-5.531-7.7548-1.25
580Derica Currie15-8.2532-548-1.25
581Hailee Comple13-8.2534-548-1.25
582Nicole Kutz15-11.232-248-1.2
583Lily Russo15-9.532-3.548-1
584Demetra Vasiliadis15-4.532-8.548-1
585Akili Gross15-432-948-1
586Makayla Henry14-933-448-1
587Agi Mboob16-3.531-948-0.5
588Emerald Davis16-1.2531-11.2548-0.5
589Kaylie Jeffcoat15-1132-1.548-0.5
590Carter McFadden15-932-3.548-0.5
591Camille Bridgewater15-632-6.548-0.5
592Benae Johnson14-9.533-348-0.5
593Shyanne Sibblies15-1032-2.2548-0.25
594Michala Daniels15-932-3.2548-0.25
595Varvara Plotnichenko15-6.2532-648-0.25
596Gia Estrella15-0.7532-11.548-0.25
597Sophie Schuele14-6.533-5.7548-0.25
598Micaiah Darity17-031-048-0
599Mackenzie Blendick16-331-948-0
600Makayla Grant15-11.532-0.548-0
601Jaliyah Wall15-11.532-0.548-0
602Emily Fey15-632-648-0
603Jailyn Yuille15-5.532-6.548-0
604Salma Muhammed16-5.7531-447-9.75
605Jennifer Chau15-5.7532-447-9.75
606Simone Green16-4.7531-4.7547-9.5
607Kristen Alleyne15-0.7532-8.7547-9.5
608Shanay Evans-Holmes14-133-8.547-9.5
609Ke'yona Gabriel15-932-0.2547-9.25
610Maddy Irish15-332-6.2547-9.25
611Christina Hughes15-632-347-9
612Emily Ho15-432-547-9
613Jocelyn Kiefel15-1.7532-7.2547-9
614Elizabeth Adams14-833-147-9
615Katie Harper14-1032-10.7547-8.75
616Victoria Apostolics14-2.2533-6.547-8.75
617Ariana Paul15-9.531-1147-8.5
618Mariah Lynch15-5.532-347-8.5
619Michela Hewitt15-132-7.547-8.5
620Destiny Stcyr14-9.7532-10.7547-8.5
621Carine He14-633-2.547-8.5
622Brooke Long14-3.533-547-8.5
623Greta Achenbach14-0.533-847-8.5
624Katriel Williams15-9.2531-1147-8.25
625Alexis Levi15-1031-1047-8
626Kamryn Jackson15-5.532-2.547-8
627Claire Bingham15-532-347-8
628Stephanie Kiluba15-332-547-8
629Olivia Amberger15-132-747-8
630Delcina Cassidy14-11.532-8.547-8
631Katherine McDowell14-7.533-0.2547-7.75
632Brenna McCormick14-533-2.7547-7.75
633Jasmine Williams14-4.7533-347-7.75
634Jourdaine Cerenil15-1.532-647-7.5
635Kaitlyn Hemond15-2.2532-547-7.25
636Samantha Pynn15-0.532-6.7547-7.25
637Caitlyn Day14-9.532-9.7547-7.25
638Mary O'dell15-9.531-9.547-7
639Olivia Hansen15-4.532-2.547-7
640Aionna Johnson15-232-547-7
641Gracie Loyd15-0.532-6.547-7
642Noelle Sabbagh14-832-1147-7
643Oluwafisay Adeoye14-233-547-7
644Danielle Malesky16-1.2531-5.547-6.75
645Isabel Miranda15-2.7532-447-6.75
646Nicole Waletzki14-1032-8.547-6.5
647Kijah Davenport14-7.532-1147-6.5
648Valerie Finke14-6.533-047-6.5
649Sara Brown16-6.2531-047-6.25
650Kandace McIvor16-3.2531-347-6.25
651Sydney Smith14-10.2532-7.7547-6
652Anne Wong14-9.532-8.547-6
653Matteson Donnelly14-8.532-9.547-6
654Kailee Anaya15-1031-7.7547-5.75
655Ava Derrick15-0.7532-547-5.75
656Alexis Byfield14-8.532-9.2547-5.75
657Mia Seay16-231-3.547-5.5
658Jaden Cuozzo15-1131-6.547-5.5
659Destiny Nzenwa15-232-3.547-5.5
660Joanne Samuel-Olagunju16-131-4.2547-5.25
661Samantha Dumitrescu15-831-9.2547-5.25
662Trinity Doublin15-3.7532-1.547-5.25
663Renaijah Purvis14-4.7533-0.547-5.25
664Rachel Petersburg15-931-847-5
665Ronnie Hillel15-731-1047-5
666Sydney Sayles15-0.532-4.547-5
667Kaelynn Hawkins14-632-1147-5
668Jaasiel Jones15-0.7532-447-4.75
669Casey Bogues15-0.532-4.2547-4.75
670Deanna Maynard14-8.532-8.2547-4.75
671Rebecca Schultz15-1131-5.547-4.5
672Kelsey Peirce15-10.531-647-4.5
673Kendall Anderson15-032-4.547-4.5
674Jordan Sandell14-10.7532-5.7547-4.5
675Sarah Levine15-6.2531-1047-4.25
676Britt Riegler14-4.2533-047-4.25
677Kayla Oconnor15-2.2532-1.7547-4
678Mayson Light15-232-247-4
679Alyssa Costa15-032-447-4
680Lauren Fradette14-11.7532-4.2547-4
681Chris-Ann Nelson14-932-747-4
682Alexandra Stasichin15-8.2531-7.547-3.75
683Kristen Williams15-631-9.7547-3.75
684Julia Gensler15-4.7531-1147-3.75
685Keaona Sanders15-11.531-447-3.5
686Layla McEwen15-3.532-047-3.5
687Meghan Harris14-532-10.547-3.5
688Ansley Jackson14-7.7532-7.547-3.25
689London King14-6.532-8.7547-3.25
690Francesca Lerebours14-333-0.2547-3.25
691Jaylin Boyd15-8.531-6.547-3
692Tierney Beebout14-3.7532-1147-2.75
693Heather Belfort13-5.7533-947-2.75
694Rachel Goedel15-5.7531-8.7547-2.5
695Keelin Becker14-6.532-847-2.5
696Karissa Barney14-632-8.547-2.5
697Zoe Drigot15-3.531-10.7547-2.25
698Diymond Brooks16-231-047-2
699Brea Johnson14-832-647-2
700Sydney Tyler16-6.531-5.2547-11.75
701Quadasia Ricks14-8.7533-347-11.75
702Michaela Kurbs15-7.532-447-11.5
703Rylie Butler15-532-6.547-11.5
704Lyndsey Dominique15-332-8.547-11.5
705Tatianna Elliott14-8.2533-3.2547-11.5
706Isabellah Paul15-2.7532-8.547-11.25
707Ezri Scott14-9.7533-1.547-11.25
708Pearl Ballard16-331-847-11
709Grace Jackson15-1032-147-11
710Olivia Lombardi15-6.532-4.547-11
711Elizabeth Licameli15-532-647-11
712Skylar Ciccolini14-10.533-0.547-11
713Agrienana Matthewson14-933-247-11
714Erica Lawson13-1134-047-11
715Julianna Grillo15-9.532-1.2547-10.75
716Alexandra Cruz14-933-1.7547-10.75
717Ava Ruggieri14-6.2533-4.547-10.75
718Emma Gomez16-431-6.547-10.5
719Shayla Brown15-8.532-247-10.5
720Alicia Placencia15-532-5.547-10.5
721Kayla Jemison14-5.7533-4.7547-10.5
722Ellie Fichtner16-3.2531-747-10.25
723Kinsley Ochsner15-4.7532-5.547-10.25
724Promise Brown15-432-6.2547-10.25
725Michaela Levesque15-5.2532-4.7547-10
726Riannah Varela15-432-647-10
727Lynsey McCarthy15-232-847-10
728Madeleine McCollum15-132-947-10
729Emily Morrison15-032-1047-10
730Sarah St. Pierre14-1033-047-10
731Katie Thomson14-633-447-10
732Sydnee Green13-1133-1147-10
733Hafsah Ebrahim15-2.531-11.2547-1.75
734Kayla Maxwell14-11.2532-2.547-1.75
735Arianna Lovingood-smith13-8.2533-5.547-1.75
736Kaylan Meyers16-5.530-847-1.5
737Selene Weaver15-531-8.547-1.5
738Brina Jones15-231-11.547-1.5
739Jakayla Hewitt14-1032-3.547-1.5
740Macey Mcduffie14-3.532-1047-1.5
741Tyara Irvin14-2.532-1147-1.5
742Emma Hancock15-1.7531-11.547-1.25
743Destiny Whitehead14-10.2532-347-1.25
744Stephanie Hyland14-2.2532-1147-1.25
745Lauren Roy16-11.530-1.547-1
746Maria Ratnasamy14-9.532-3.547-1
747Hannah Taulealea14-8.7532-4.2547-1
748Tahlea Murray14-5.532-7.547-1
749Jada Carroll14-5.532-7.547-1
750Emma Somers15-8.7531-447-0.75
751Cierra McAuthur15-6.7531-647-0.75
752Bella Conway14-6.2532-6.547-0.75
753Suraya John14-0.2533-0.547-0.75
754Niamh Macdonogh14-3.7532-8.547-0.25
755Jaelynn Hawkins15-1031-247-0
756Lilly Hall15-032-047-0
757Kimberly Asamoah14-8.532-3.547-0
758Lena Branch15-331-6.7546-9.75
759Brittan Ingalls14-532-4.7546-9.75
760Gabriella Correia14-3.2532-6.546-9.75
761Vardai-davidson14-132-8.7546-9.75
762Lauren Kauppila15-231-7.546-9.5
763Amy Heller14-10.531-1146-9.5
764Sarah Tappeto14-432-5.546-9.5
765Jordan Osler14-2.532-6.7546-9.25
766Amirah Ali15-431-546-9
767Deanna Beard15-6.7531-246-8.75
768Joella Chase14-8.7532-046-8.75
769Julie Freitas15-5.531-346-8.5
770Alyssa Langford15-2.7531-5.7546-8.5
771Allura Blake14-7.532-146-8.5
772Emma Dobias14-732-1.546-8.5
773Siobhan Loughney13-433-4.546-8.5
774Daniela De La Encarnacio15-9.530-10.7546-8.25
775Abby Lapinski15-930-1146-8
776kalia harris15-331-546-8
777Mya Alston15-031-846-8
778Erica Schamel14-132-746-8
779Catherine Sciano14-732-0.7546-7.75
780Alexiis Fiore14-6.7532-146-7.75
781Ashley Cheung14-5.2532-2.546-7.75
782Claudia Rutledge14-11.531-846-7.5
783Kiran Brent14-7.7531-11.7546-7.5
784Dessaix McDonald13-9.532-1046-7.5
785Auz'Jay Jones16-130-6.2546-7.25
786Victoria Johnson14-11.2531-846-7.25
787Starr Williams14-4.2532-346-7.25
788Emilia Vardi-Davidson15-2.7531-4.2546-7
789Sydney Connolly14-7.531-11.546-7
790Gianna Caputo14-2.532-4.546-7
791Noel Frye14-132-646-7
792Alanna Herndon16-130-5.7546-6.75
793Anaya Laurent14-232-4.7546-6.75
794Audem Jackson13-7.532-11.2546-6.75
795Amber Nachajski13-732-11.7546-6.75
796Tiwi Odutola15-231-4.546-6.5
797Renee Gibson14-931-9.546-6.5
798Tya Blake14-9.2531-946-6.25
799Ceyonnah Creamer14-831-1046-6
800Lauryn Purnell14-532-146-6
801Isabella Gillespie13-832-1046-6
802Sequoia Wynn16-4.7530-146-5.75
803Jayden Taylor15-2.531-3.2546-5.75
804Gabrielle Beneducci14-10.2531-7.546-5.75
805Tessa Cyr13-1132-6.7546-5.75
806Abigail Ramey15-1030-7.546-5.5
807Maddie Friend15-031-5.546-5.5
808Jordan Venning15-7.7530-9.546-5.25
809Jenna Allen15-231-3.2546-5.25
810Raelyn Vadala14-10.2531-746-5.25
811Abrianna Asante16-629-1146-5
812Lauren Ross15-9.530-7.546-5
813Kayla Adams15-6.530-10.546-5
814Isabel Bernieri15-630-1146-5
815Kelly Vucinic15-131-446-5
816Juliana Fowler15-031-4.7546-4.75
817Coco Dunham14-10.531-6.2546-4.75
818Erin Hatcher13-2.533-2.2546-4.75
819Shannon Alptekin14-5.531-1146-4.5
820Sarah Decker13-11.532-546-4.5
821Nyah Peters13-10.532-646-4.5
822Imboya Adopo15-2.7531-1.546-4.25
823Melissa Spangler14-7.531-8.7546-4.25
824Halle Howard14-731-9.2546-4.25
825Tessa Gullo14-032-446-4
826Sara Manson13-9.532-6.546-4
827Iysis Martinez14-1131-4.7546-3.75
828Alicia Johnson14-9.7531-646-3.75
829Lilyrose Griebl14-931-6.7546-3.75
830Megan Sulinski14-931-6.7546-3.75
831Victoria Guilbault14-0.2532-3.546-3.75
832Erin Callaghan14-9.531-646-3.5
833Emma Cianchette14-9.2531-6.2546-3.5
834Darciel Harvey14-431-11.546-3.5
835Gema Cabero14-0.532-2.7546-3.25
836Shaunice Rone15-1.531-1.546-3
837Allison Taylor14-1031-546-3
838Niha Kompella14-1031-546-3
839Elizabeth Scarborough14-1031-546-3
840Grace Halpin14-631-946-3
841Brynna Boyd14-431-1146-3
842Chelsea Robson14-11.531-3.2546-2.75
843Megan Quirion14-7.7531-746-2.75
844Christia Wood14-731-7.7546-2.75
845Kelly Ferris14-5.2531-9.546-2.75
846Maggie Gilmore15-2.531-046-2.5
847Carly Gross14-6.7531-7.7546-2.5
848Hennesy Rico14-6.531-846-2.5
849Abigail Howes14-531-9.546-2.5
850Elizabeth Caufield14-531-9.2546-2.25
851Cherakie Pierre15-3.530-10.546-2
852Anjali Mead15-131-146-2
853Kara Moran14-232-046-2
854Adrie Aldridge14-032-246-2
855Sarah Adams14-8.7532-346-11.75
856Victoria Adams14-5.2532-6.546-11.75
857Danielle Rappa15-231-9.546-11.5
858Sophia Riggi15-231-9.546-11.5
859Shamaria Davis15-1.531-1046-11.5
860Julie Dowdy14-6.7532-4.7546-11.5
861Maddie Bartosh14-532-6.546-11.5
862Julia Quan14-0.2532-11.2546-11.5
863Destiny Lewis14-0.2532-11.2546-11.5
864Katia Shostak15-3.2531-846-11.25
865Isabelle Crespo14-932-2.2546-11.25
866Ella Wyman14-732-4.2546-11.25
867Jaliyah Barnes14-032-11.2546-11.25
868Chastiney Pearson15-1031-146-11
869Katelyn Cheesman15-4.2531-6.7546-11
870Jessica Gakeri15-131-1046-11
871Olivia Godley15-031-1146-11
872Amanda Jones14-10.2532-0.7546-11
873Rachel Mcfadden14-8.2532-2.7546-11
874Kristina Jewell14-832-346-11
875Sydney Cox14-332-846-11
876Ali Wojciechowski15-0.7531-1046-10.75
877Aleksandra Brozeski15-231-8.546-10.5
878Ryland Harrison14-0.2532-10.2546-10.5
879Joli Ducharme13-11.532-1146-10.5
880Joy Osborne13-933-1.546-10.5
881Megan Rider14-10.7531-11.546-10.25
882Ashley Curcio15-1.531-8.546-10
883Isabel Zientek14-1131-1146-10
884Madison O'rourke14-0.532-9.546-10
885Kaelin Shepard15-0.7531-146-1.75
886Julie Kuras14-6.531-7.2546-1.75
887Jessica Sommers14-0.532-1.2546-1.75
888Mary Raymond13-11.532-2.2546-1.75
889Katherine Gilliland14-8.7531-4.546-1.25
890Brenagia Drake14-1131-246-1
891Gabby Canelon14-431-946-1
892Morgan Williams14-431-946-1
893Camille Adams13-1132-246-1
894Chloe Baynes14-10.531-2.2546-0.75
895Madison Stebila14-9.531-3.2546-0.75
896Sophie Baker14-7.2531-5.546-0.75
897Zarina Nabi15-0.531-046-0.5
898Kellee Channer14-631-6.546-0.5
899Mary Usher14-631-6.546-0.5
900Lindsey Wong14-331-9.546-0.5
901Kenzy Kellum14-2.7531-9.7546-0.5
902Stephanie Wilson13-10.532-246-0.5
903Maya Sharpe15-230-10.2546-0.25
904Katie Leclaire14-10.7531-1.546-0.25
905Kennedy Hazel14-631-6.2546-0.25
906Martine Rizzo15-0.7530-11.2546-0
907Destiny Ehirim15-031-046-0
908Sophia Buonomo15-031-046-0
909Rhys Miller14-931-346-0
910Jadyn Munson14-6.7531-5.2546-0
911Erin Carroll14-531-746-0
912Kate Yuan14-131-1146-0
913Gabriella Conforti14-032-046-0
914Ali Rose15-2.2530-7.545-9.75
915Janessa Miller15-6.2530-3.2545-9.5
916Madison Engelhart14-931-0.545-9.5
917Erin Sparro14-4.531-545-9.5
918Emily Lanzer14-231-7.545-9.5
919Karanay Alexander14-1.2531-8.2545-9.5
920Susan George14-1.2531-845-9.25
921Lizabeth Fessler13-1131-10.2545-9.25
922Lyric Geter15-130-845-9
923Manie Mevo14-1030-1145-9
924Donna Nwange14-2.531-6.545-9
925Kaleigh Pfohl13-1131-1045-9
926Jacqueline Jones16-9.2528-11.545-8.75
927Willa Dolley15-1.530-7.2545-8.75
928Sara Costanzo14-1130-9.7545-8.75
929Gabrielle Bookman14-031-8.7545-8.75
930Haley Williams15-6.530-245-8.5
931Flora Navares15-230-6.545-8.5
932Kayla Mulrine14-4.531-445-8.5
933Malouka Gauthier15-3.7530-4.545-8.25
934Cierra Brown14-9.530-10.7545-8.25
935Ella Cobbs14-431-4.2545-8.25
936Abi Batu-Tiako14-1.7531-6.545-8.25
937Jessica Tsu13-11.2531-945-8.25
938Amanda Forgione15-8.529-11.545-8
939Malia Jones14-1130-945-8
940Erynne Lee14-631-245-8
941Ana Napijalo14-5.531-2.545-8
942Amber Rochon14-4.7531-3.2545-8
943Elyssa Acosta14-2.531-5.545-8
944Jenna Hoyland14-0.2531-7.7545-8
945Kassidy Parker13-132-745-8
946Devyn Thornton14-9.530-1045-7.5
947Alyssa Pinn14-830-11.545-7.5
948Katie Dean14-631-1.545-7.5
949Emilia Current14-5.531-245-7.5
950Keljah Dennis14-10.7530-8.545-7.25
951Ashley D'Ambrosia14-5.7531-1.545-7.25
952Maya Harel14-3.2531-445-7.25
953Fantasy Cain14-1.7531-5.545-7.25
954Sarah Rackoski13-432-3.2545-7.25
955Madison Maddox14-7.7530-11.2545-7
956Arianna Ryan14-231-545-7
957Meghan Porter13-931-1045-7
958Brylen Hatcher15-2.7530-445-6.75
959Araya Morgado14-9.2530-9.545-6.75
960Bryer Childs14-8.530-10.2545-6.75
961Lydia Blair-James14-5.7531-145-6.75
962Jalesa Smith15-10.529-845-6.5
963Divora Bekele14-1130-7.545-6.5
964Cecilia Jacob14-830-10.545-6.5
965Katrina Bolduc14-10.2530-845-6.25
966KIMAREE WYCHE14-8.7530-9.545-6.25
967Maeghan Wallace14-1130-745-6
968Jaci Clouser14-5.2531-0.7545-6
969Margaret Spencer14-2.2531-3.7545-6
970Tara Lambert13-1031-845-6
971Taylor Rice14-10.530-745-5.5
972Abbey Carpenter14-7.530-1045-5.5
973Nicole Bulla14-5.531-045-5.5
974Stella Shen13-5.2532-0.2545-5.5
975Christina Mack14-830-9.2545-5.25
976Maiya Hayes13-731-10.2545-5.25
977Yasmin Voytelmgum14-431-145-5
978Isabella Emelo14-331-245-5
979Dylan Welborne14-231-345-5
980Jillian Magoon13-9.7531-7.2545-5
981Rachel Renfrow13-132-445-5
982Kayla Schara15-4.2530-0.545-4.75
983Alexis Lohin15-230-2.7545-4.75
984Bryant Alanah14-10.7530-645-4.75
985Madison Muller14-0.2531-4.545-4.75
986Olivia Unger13-10.7531-645-4.75
987Karina Boothe13-4.532-0.2545-4.75
988Ashley Bryant15-430-0.545-4.5
989Kelly Doherty14-730-9.545-4.5
990Trinity Lavenhouse13-5.531-1145-4.5
991Jada Smith13-032-4.545-4.5
992Emily Balliet15-9.2529-745-4.25
993Allison Brummell14-7.2530-945-4.25
994Jada Bradley14-530-11.2545-4.25
995Madison Conley14-231-245-4
996Haven Calavitta13-831-845-4
997Ayomikun Gbadamosi13-731-945-4
998Chloe Harrilla15-4.7529-1145-3.75
999Hanah Gibson14-7.530-8.2545-3.75
1000Jaelynn Ferguson14-830-7.545-3.5
1001Shanika Johnson13-10.531-545-3.5
1002Serena Cooper13-631-9.545-3.5
1003Kaitlin Bower16-2.7529-0.545-3.25
1004Abbie Junkin14-930-645-3
1005Jada Barnes14-730-845-3
1006Daigionaye Edwards14-231-145-3
1007Alexandra Rose14-6.530-8.2545-2.75
1008Sophie Imhof14-930-5.545-2.5
1009Bella Mitchell13-11.531-345-2.5
1010Christian Bryant13-1031-4.545-2.5
1011Anaiya Harper14-730-7.2545-2.25
1012Peace Osita15-629-845-2
1013Reaves Gardner14-4.530-9.545-2
1014Ella O'Malley14-3.530-10.545-2
1015Shyna Garvin14-231-045-2
1016Julia Mencher14-131-145-2
1017Emily Wallace13-7.7531-6.2545-2
1018Kyra Kendrick15-3.2530-8.545-11.75
1019Noelle Wood14-11.7531-045-11.75
1020Alexus Deloatch14-1131-0.545-11.5
1021Abigail Clinch14-4.531-745-11.5
1022Cara Carr14-1.2531-10.2545-11.5
1023Bella Zito13-1132-0.545-11.5
1024Mackenzie Sage14-9.531-1.7545-11.25
1025Rebekah Moritz15-330-845-11
1026Ashley Bodnar14-10.531-0.545-11
1027Laura Taylor14-9.531-1.545-11
1028Kieya Dion14-7.7531-3.2545-11
1029Faith Hershberger14-531-645-11
1030Sam Collins13-8.2532-2.545-10.75
1031Ayanna Otey15-030-10.545-10.5
1032Angelina Macchio14-8.531-245-10.5
1033Daria Melvin14-6.2531-445-10.25
1034Yahnae' Riddick14-031-10.2545-10.25
1035Olivia Avello15-2.530-7.545-10
1036Ahmari Jackson14-4.531-5.545-10
1037Ashlin McCullough-Perry14-131-945-10
1038Sydney Mushrush15-5.7529-845-1.75
1039Emma Gray14-11.7530-245-1.75
1040Semaje' Butler14-0.531-1.2545-1.75
1041Sydney Young13-731-6.7545-1.75
1042Rhizamel Dabu13-6.531-745-1.5
1043Laura Bucchieri15-8.7529-4.545-1.25
1044Lydia Seals14-10.530-2.7545-1.25
1045Chienne Woody14-5.2530-845-1.25
1046Morga Delsignore13-132-0.2545-1.25
1047Sophia Soka15-229-1145-1
1048Claire Horner14-1130-245-1
1049Kimari Rountree14-131-045-1
1050Ainslee Ackerman13-231-1145-1
1051Rebecca Vezzosi15-0.7530-045-0.75
1052Jeanie Laybourn14-5.2530-7.545-0.75
1053Isabella Lambert14-330-9.545-0.5
1054Julianna Klimow13-1031-2.545-0.5
1055Olivia Jalbert14-8.2530-445-0.25
1056Maxine Payton13-11.531-0.7545-0.25
1057Ruth DeSanctis13-1.7531-10.545-0.25
1058Mackenzie Clark14-11.530-0.545-0
1059Olivia Becker14-1130-145-0
1060Melanie DeRosa14-930-345-0
1061Zoe Winburn12-11.532-0.545-0
1062Isis Williams14-10.529-11.2544-9.75
1063Emma Cape14-6.2530-3.544-9.75
1064Carolena Bellini14-11.529-1044-9.5
1065Mya Doyle14-7.530-244-9.5
1066Shaunna Jubenville14-5.7530-3.7544-9.5
1067Keona Robinson14-2.7530-6.7544-9.5
1068Jayden Kline13-10.530-1144-9.5
1069Tamarrah Bryant15-6.2529-344-9.25
1070Caitlin Tavas15-1.7529-7.544-9.25
1071Demya Ford14-6.7530-2.544-9.25
1072Caroline Desautels14-4.2530-544-9.25
1073Tatiana Joseph14-1129-1044-9
1074Kaysia Dusajn14-1029-1144-9
1075Kyla Bruno13-10.530-10.544-9
1076Sierra Basco13-631-344-9
1077Kate Lauterbach14-3.7530-544-8.75
1078Logan Alexander14-2.7530-644-8.75
1079Elana Duggan14-230-6.7544-8.75
1080Baile Cook14-030-8.7544-8.75
1081SHELISIA NUGENT14-430-4.544-8.5
1082Sarah Bennett14-130-7.544-8.5
1083Helen Reumann13-9.530-1144-8.5
1084Mckenzi Horton13-11.7530-8.544-8.25
1085Brooke Roth14-8.529-11.544-8
1086D'Asia Thomas14-3.7530-4.2544-8
1087Amari Shields14-230-644-8
1088Tyler Vallandingham14-130-744-8
1089Lianna Greenstein13-8.530-11.544-8
1090Carolann Maletsky13-431-444-8
1091Emmalee Moore13-131-744-8
1092Emily Jackson13-431-3.7544-7.75
1093Petra Baggili14-4.530-344-7.5
1094Nhat Nguyen14-430-3.544-7.5
1095Emily Mays14-030-7.544-7.5
1096Natalie Nuñez13-8.530-1144-7.5
1097Sally Bird13-331-4.544-7.5
1098Sarah Hobbs15-0.529-6.7544-7.25
1099Elizabeth Boyd14-4.2530-344-7.25
1100Shay McNelley14-0.7530-6.544-7.25
1101Ashlyn Eby14-730-044-7
1102Brooke Edwards14-3.530-3.2544-6.75
1103Traicy Plaza13-9.7530-944-6.75
1104Rebecca Carson14-2.530-444-6.5
1105Semma Alfatlawi14-230-4.544-6.5
1106Izabella Haagensen13-10.7530-7.7544-6.5
1107Avery Bensche13-9.530-944-6.5
1108Kiya Nurse13-2.531-444-6.5
1109Maddy Crowe14-8.529-9.7544-6.25
1110Zoe Lachut14-8.2529-1044-6.25
1111Caroline Crimi14-829-10.2544-6.25
1112Ciena Lentz14-4.7530-1.544-6.25
1113Grace Aberle14-330-344-6
1114Grace Inman13-10.2530-7.544-5.75
1115Learra Williams14-230-3.544-5.5
1116Audrey Saroka13-8.530-944-5.5
1117Nya Moore13-6.530-1144-5.5
1118Tori Miller13-6.2530-11.2544-5.5
1119Hailee Butler14-4.2530-144-5.25
1120Mykiah Mcmullins14-1129-644-5
1121Trinity Cote14-7.529-9.544-5
1122Sarah Hudi14-230-344-5
1123Hannah Stewart14-0.530-4.2544-4.75
1124Morgan Marshall13-730-9.7544-4.75
1125Megan Johnson15-1128-5.544-4.5
1126Cheryn Ryoo14-10.2529-6.2544-4.5
1127Kibreeana Stewart14-030-4.544-4.5
1128Kayla Rudder13-930-7.544-4.5
1129Alexa Mark13-3.531-144-4.5
1130Karsyn Kane13-331-1.544-4.5
1131Xanyah Edwards15-9.2528-744-4.25
1132Francesca Morales15-5.2528-1144-4.25
1133Grace Harvey13-3.531-0.7544-4.25
1134Arianna Polletta14-7.2529-8.7544-4
1135Olivia DaSilva14-729-944-4
1136Phoebe Weller13-11.2530-4.7544-4
1137Morgan Harris14-429-11.544-3.5
1138Carissa Roux13-730-8.544-3.5
1139Stephanie Porfirio14-729-844-3
1140Kayla Kinard14-6.2529-8.7544-3
1141Abbie Ryer14-330-044-3
1142Holly Isaacson14-330-044-3
1143Sarah Langille14-130-244-3
1144Riley Belrose14-0.7530-2.2544-3
1145Joelle Montillo14-0.2530-2.7544-3
1146Meg Kenny14-030-344-3
1147Madalenn Fee13-10.2530-4.7544-3
1148Jade Palmer-Johnson13-8.2530-6.7544-3
1149Katie Hanrahan13-5.530-9.544-3
1150Jordan Dumas14-4.7529-1044-2.75
1151Odaliana Gomez13-9.2530-5.544-2.75
1152Grace Gaebel14-6.529-844-2.5
1153Quinn Young13-9.7530-4.7544-2.5
1154Tryanna Prince13-7.530-744-2.5
1155Maria Rivell13-031-2.544-2.5
1156Madison Cho14-929-544-2
1157Alani Milledge14-529-944-2
1158Sophia Edwards14-3.2529-10.7544-2
1159Emma Mckechnie14-130-144-2
1160Kristen Chambers13-1030-444-2
1161Kaylin Cox13-3.530-10.544-2
1162Lily Ashrafzadeh13-7.7531-444-11.75
1163Holly Chappell13-6.2531-5.544-11.75
1164Malinda Smith14-530-6.544-11.5
1165Jordyn Waller14-3.7530-7.7544-11.5
1166Emily Persaud14-3.530-844-11.5
1167Anabel Santini13-10.531-144-11.5
1168Taylor Guerrette15-629-5.2544-11.25
1169Jenna Powe14-11.7529-11.544-11.25
1170Ashly Dodd14-10.530-0.7544-11.25
1171Danielle Nelson14-3.2530-7.7544-11
1172Rylie Kendle14-330-844-11
1173Maria Veilleux14-2.530-8.544-11
1174Ella Santoro14-7.7530-344-10.75
1175Victoria Richards13-11.2530-11.544-10.75
1176Raven Williams13-11.2530-11.544-10.75
1177Kayla Love13-8.7531-244-10.75
1178Adriana Ellsworth14-9.2530-1.2544-10.5
1179Rosie Morse14-8.530-244-10.5
1180Lexi Gaetz14-8.2530-2.2544-10.5
1181Allison Freeman14-130-9.544-10.5
1182Rebecca Diehl13-6.7531-3.7544-10.5
1183Kanan Brent13-5.7531-4.7544-10.5
1184Josephine Allamby15-2.2529-844-10.25
1185Shiann Cochran15-2.2529-844-10.25
1186Aimee Owczarzak14-10.529-11.7544-10.25
1187Teresa Deasy13-5.7531-4.544-10.25
1188Maricelys Flores14-630-444-10
1189Emma Devine14-630-444-10
1190Chariza Wilks14-530-544-10
1191Ashley Bolesh14-4.530-5.544-10
1192Lindy Hyndman14-3.530-6.544-10
1193Sophia McTavish13-1130-1144-10
1194carly hein13-7.531-2.544-10
1195Chantell Golding13-431-644-10
1196Mackenzi Popovich13-1030-3.7544-1.75
1197Macie Sims13-10.530-344-1.5
1198Kendall Gibson13-8.7530-4.7544-1.5
1199Megan Allen14-1029-344-1
1200Suraya Ortiz14-4.2529-8.544-0.75
1201Campbell Warren13-9.7530-344-0.75
1202Makayla Rogers14-030-0.544-0.5
1203Cheyenne - Taylor Hardy13-1130-1.544-0.5
1204Ana Czar13-1130-1.544-0.5
1205Kennedy Trimble13-1030-2.544-0.5
1206Hallie Aufderheide13-5.530-744-0.5
1207Nicolia Jefferies15-928-3.2544-0.25
1208Hattie Lintecum13-930-3.2544-0.25
1209Gabrielle Mckinzie13-7.530-4.7544-0.25
1210Angel Bidgell14-2.7529-9.2544-0
1211Yazzmyn Johnson13-5.530-6.544-0
1212Sarah Purdy15-028-9.543-9.5
1213Emily Hereth14-9.529-043-9.5
1214Caitlin Espiritu12-1030-11.543-9.5
1215Kierra Pettigrew15-5.7528-3.543-9.25
1216Torie Greenelsh13-930-0.2543-9.25
1217Kristen Auriemma13-630-3.2543-9.25
1218Francesca Palmeri13-3.2530-643-9.25
1219Dakota Tender13-330-643-9
1220Soraia Parr14-9.2528-11.543-8.75
1221Sophia Roberts-mark14-229-6.543-8.5
1222Georgia Doore13-8.530-043-8.5
1223Sardi Byrd13-730-1.543-8.5
1224Hailey Bair13-5.530-343-8.5
1225kennedy williams13-1.530-743-8.5
1226Abby Hurt13-030-8.543-8.5
1227Hailey Swaldi13-530-3.2543-8.25
1228Mia Federovich13-2.2530-643-8.25
1229Grace Carter14-629-243-8
1230Alex Mason14-0.529-7.543-8
1231Harper Stoppacher14-029-843-8
1232Lindsey Faucher13-929-1143-8
1233Tayla Ford13-7.530-0.543-8
1234Korie Dawkins13-330-543-8
1235Lynnea Taylor13-829-11.543-7.5
1236Gracie Chen13-730-0.543-7.5
1237Anna Duncan13-430-3.543-7.5
1238Alexis Bates13-3.530-443-7.5
1239Grace Miller14-529-2.2543-7.25
1240Stephanie Roberts14-2.2529-543-7.25
1241Danna Valey15-328-443-7
1242Lyric Johnson14-1.529-5.543-7
1243Briana Coleman14-129-643-7
1244Sarah Phillips14-129-643-7
1245Sofia Boensch13-829-1143-7
1246Katherine Allred13-730-043-7
1247Rachel Denzler13-5.530-1.543-7
1248Tiarah Jenkins13-1.530-5.543-7
1249Emma Hargreaves14-529-1.7543-6.75
1250Courtlynn Cooney14-3.2529-3.543-6.75
1251Emily Miller14-2.7529-443-6.75
1252Alex Hascall13-6.530-0.2543-6.75
1253Najae Henderson13-4.7530-243-6.75
1254Jess Bazakas14-9.528-8.7543-6.25
1255Maivy Dang14-1028-843-6
1256Shreya Sharma14-029-643-6
1257Jillian Driscoll13-11.7529-6.2543-6
1258Lauren Fadgen12-10.530-7.543-6
1259Francesca Mignano14-2.7529-343-5.75
1260Sequoia Williams13-0.530-5.2543-5.75
1261Jessica Foss14-4.529-143-5.5
1262Vivianne Guilford13-1029-7.543-5.5
1263Jasmine Tenny13-1029-7.543-5.5
1264Zoey Zoschg13-829-9.543-5.5
1265Felicia Ling13-7.2529-10.2543-5.5
1266Sophie Abrams13-629-11.543-5.5
1267Keaira Frost14-928-843-5
1268Nicole Parent13-829-943-5
1269Lela Myers13-130-443-5
1270Maya Voelkl13-9.529-7.2543-4.75
1271Sara Morales13-8.529-8.2543-4.75
1272Ava Gavitt13-9.529-743-4.5
1273Jordyn Kessinger13-8.529-843-4.5
1274Zoe Swanson14-3.529-0.7543-4.25
1275Addy Fagan14-0.2529-443-4.25
1276Kayla Ford14-029-443-4
1277Janai Mccullough13-430-043-4
1278Elizabeth Schwartz13-2.530-1.543-4
1279Lauren Cappelmann14-7.2528-8.543-3.75
1280Nyla Ross14-428-11.7543-3.75
1281Annesley Dwyer13-10.529-5.2543-3.75
1282Halie Allen13-6.7529-943-3.75
1283Jaci Jo Mayo13-2.7530-143-3.75
1284Elizabeth Tillery14-928-6.543-3.5
1285Triniti Jackson14-329-0.543-3.5
1286Shanyn Burch13-929-6.2543-3.25
1287Isabella Esposito14-828-743-3
1288Sara Hogan14-029-343-3
1289Caitlin Shaffer13-7.529-7.543-3
1290Tasha Robertson13-5.529-9.543-3
1291Stephanie Cooke13-330-043-3
1292Samantha Wender13-1.530-1.543-3
1293Ja'Kara Sweeney14-1.529-1.2543-2.75
1294Melanie Higgins13-11.2529-3.2543-2.5
1295Raven Washington13-6.7529-7.7543-2.5
1296Margaret Anne McNeill13-230-0.543-2.5
1297Kenzie Langley13-629-8.2543-2.25
1298Erin Lamoutte12-11.7530-2.543-2.25
1299Sidney Wanko15-028-243-2
1300Mckenzie Collins14-229-043-2
1301Halie Perrino13-6.7529-7.2543-2
1302Kirsten Gregg13-6.7530-543-11.75
1303Reid Lucas13-4.7530-743-11.75
1304Macie Leizear13-11.530-043-11.5
1305Alyssa Anderson*13-1130-0.543-11.5
1306Mina Hicks13-830-3.543-11.5
1307Lucy Lin12-1131-0.543-11.5
1308Riley Wallace14-9.7529-1.543-11.25
1309Jordy Love14-6.7529-4.543-11.25
1310Sarah Jackson13-2.2530-943-11.25
1311Laura Bogner15-1.2528-9.7543-11
1312Zakirah Oliviere14-729-443-11
1313Jennifer Jerzewski14-329-843-11
1314Sierra Dutton14-1.529-9.543-11
1315Amari Mouton13-1030-143-11
1316Renna Brooks13-330-843-11
1317Anna Keane13-130-1043-11
1318Essosolim Bislao15-3.2528-7.543-10.75
1319Hailey Monaghan14-3.2529-7.543-10.75
1320Katherine Bohan13-10.530-0.2543-10.75
1321Julia Widen13-6.2530-4.543-10.75
1322Madison Kee13-4.7530-643-10.75
1323Sydney Lindberg14-4.529-643-10.5
1324Tahlia Kosek14-2.2529-8.2543-10.5
1325Maggie Waweru13-830-2.543-10.5
1326Mae Winglass13-630-4.543-10.5
1327Kia Comstock14-5.7529-4.543-10.25
1328Aryella Hoover14-829-243-10
1329Arianna Chavez14-629-443-10
1330Gabriella Rene14-5.529-4.543-10
1331Bella Lupica14-529-543-10
1332Reese Favaloro14-1128-2.7543-1.75
1333Layna Cazeau14-4.7528-943-1.75
1334Ebony Williams13-4.2529-9.543-1.75
1335Ella Maerz13-529-8.543-1.5
1336Jaycey Bowling13-429-9.543-1.5
1337Hannah Gunn13-329-10.543-1.5
1338Melissa Wilmer13-9.2529-443-1.25
1339Hannah Doll13-5.529-7.2543-0.75
1340Jen Yuan14-0.529-043-0.5
1341Sydney Auclair13-8.529-443-0.5
1342Clara Marlowe13-229-10.543-0.5
1343Ayanna Stewart13-1.529-1143-0.5
1344Mariah Whitmore13-8.7529-3.543-0.25
1345Ariel Stanalonis12-11.530-0.7543-0.25
1346Jahirah Hendrix13-1029-243-0
1347Macy Lawson13-729-543-0
1348Summer Steeneck13-429-843-0
1349Sarah Fuoco13-229-1043-0
1350Stephanie Kim14-4.528-542-9.5
1351Anna McFadden13-1028-11.542-9.5
1352Brianna Harriman13-5.529-442-9.5
1353Grace Toshach13-3.7529-5.7542-9.5
1354Janna-Marie Daniels14-3.2528-642-9.25
1355Kim Fuller13-629-3.2542-9.25
1356Hayley Harper13-4.2529-542-9.25
1357Selah LeDuc14-328-642-9
1358Josephine Riggi12-11.2529-9.7542-9
1359Lakiya Joshua13-9.7528-1142-8.75
1360Jayda Hawkins13-9.2528-11.542-8.75
1361Deyanah Little13-529-3.542-8.5
1362Emily Lung13-1.529-742-8.5
1363Abigail Fleig13-10.7528-9.542-8.25
1364Arianna Morris13-429-4.2542-8.25
1365Julia Wall14-2.528-5.542-8
1366Julia Rakowsky13-629-242-8
1367Jocelyn Vann13-329-542-8
1368Alexis Hubbard15-427-3.7542-7.75
1369Sydney Cameron14-9.7527-1042-7.75
1370Sierra Guite13-11.7528-842-7.75
1371Jaden Brice13-11.528-8.2542-7.75
1372Aaliyah Chunn13-1128-8.542-7.5
1373Nia Kovacev13-828-11.542-7.5
1374Emma Eckard13-5.2529-242-7.25
1375Danasha Williams13-1.2529-642-7.25
1376Jadyn Piotrowski13-1128-842-7
1377Ellie Horner13-029-742-7
1378Triniyah Howard13-8.2528-10.542-6.75
1379Viviana Infante13-8.2528-10.542-6.75
1380Alycia Abdor-Rashid13-7.528-11.2542-6.75
1381Meghan Horner13-6.2529-0.542-6.75
1382Cate Hill13-4.7529-242-6.75
1383Lara Kester13-728-11.2542-6.25
1384Kathleen Sandoval13-5.529-0.7542-6.25
1385Ashlee Wherthy13-4.529-1.7542-6.25
1386Mycaila Ellis15-1026-842-6
1387Hannah Feith13-628-11.7542-5.75
1388Julie Seidel13-628-11.7542-5.75
1389Kionah Thomas14-0.528-542-5.5
1390Isabel Phillips13-6.528-1142-5.5
1391Jenya Surlin13-4.2529-142-5.25
1392Sarah Kornahrens13-1028-742-5
1393Joy-Alycee' Rawlins13-828-942-5
1394Heather Pierre13-529-042-5
1395Caroline Bayer14-8.2527-8.542-4.75
1396Abby O'brien13-0.7529-442-4.75
1397Maria Brightman14-128-3.542-4.5
1398Caroline Palmer13-828-8.542-4.5
1399Ashlyn Bingham13-828-8.542-4.5
1400Myra Maxwell13-6.528-1042-4.5
1401Addison Smith13-6.2528-10.2542-4.5
1402Alix Ordiway13-2.529-242-4.5
1403Claire Shaia13-1.7529-2.542-4.25
1404Reilly Cox13-2.2529-1.542-3.75
1405Osasi Amene14-9.527-642-3.5
1406Cassie Sharrow13-2.7529-0.7542-3.5
1407Taylor Bundy14-627-9.2542-3.25
1408Gabrielle Pascual14-1.528-1.7542-3.25
1409Maddie Martin14-7.527-7.542-3
1410Emma Foley13-728-842-3
1411Melissa Abbott14-1.7528-142-2.75
1412Madelyn Mullen13-5.7528-942-2.75
1413Camryn Rose13-1028-4.542-2.5
1414Aiyana Grooms13-6.528-842-2.5
1415Kaitlyn Gelb13-229-0.542-2.5
1416Emma Marthins14-0.2528-242-2.25
1417Emma Simonds13-7.528-6.7542-2.25
1418Joanie Farley13-2.528-11.7542-2.25
1419Jillian Rosenwasser13-628-842-2
1420Madison Fehr13-229-042-2
1421Jordyn Kessinger13-5.2529-6.542-11.75
1422Jenna Friedrich13-10.529-142-11.5
1423Roya Schaper13-9.7529-1.7542-11.5
1424Chance Rice Porter14-4.2528-742-11.25
1425Quincy Dowling13-11.2529-042-11.25
1426Carolyne Chang13-929-242-11
1427Abby Schneider13-829-342-11
1428Joanna Weber13-329-842-11
1429Anna Sutter14-528-5.7542-10.75
1430Jynessa Leblanc13-11.2528-11.542-10.75
1431Dulce Carlos13-629-4.7542-10.75
1432Sidney Early13-6.2529-442-10.25
1433Cassidy Reed13-129-9.2542-10.25
1434Jimena Moreno Chaza14-6.528-3.542-10
1435Noelle Z Lewis14-628-442-10
1436Mackenzie Pitruzzella14-1.528-8.542-10
1437Ainaya Kingston13-829-242-10
1438Lauren Reckner13-629-442-10
1439Angelina Garcia13-928-4.542-1.5
1440Essence Copeland13-8.528-542-1.5
1441Samantha Schrock13-1128-242-1
1442Bianca Espaillat13-428-942-1
1443Ayomide Adetayo14-8.7527-3.7542-0.5
1444Tia Howard14-327-9.542-0.5
1445Dominique Owen13-0.528-11.542-0
1446Alantis Witcher13-9.2528-0.2541-9.5
1447Dajhe Sullivan13-4.2528-5.2541-9.5
1448Anna Mullin13-128-841-9
1449Sydney Mills12-11.7528-9.2541-9
1450Sheryce Romez13-4.2528-4.541-8.75
1451Angela Tewksbury13-4.2528-4.541-8.75
1452Sophie Cunningham12-10.528-1041-8.5
1453Jasmine French14-027-841-8
1454Tessa Ivanoski13-528-341-8
1455Allison Kappert12-1128-941-8
1456Ariana Edlou14-0.527-7.2541-7.75
1457Alexandra Dutil13-2.2528-5.541-7.75
1458Brynn Geard13-728-0.541-7.5
1459Korry Sochacki13-5.528-241-7.5
1460Luciana Forte13-0.2528-741-7.25
1461Vivian Sullivan13-428-341-7
1462Gabriella Insero13-1.7528-541-6.75
1463Ashlyn Hickey13-2.528-441-6.5
1464Maddie Sickles13-7.2527-10.7541-6
1465Emali Hernandez12-1128-741-6
1466Wiley Gifford13-1.7528-441-5.75
1467Hailey Howard13-6.527-1141-5.5
1468Abigail Ofori13-0.528-541-5.5
1469Jordyn Cather13-228-3.2541-5.25
1470Christine Bresnahan12-11.2528-641-5.25
1471Shantel Gregory13-1027-741-5
1472Clara Rinker13-428-141-5
1473Lauren Taravella13-1.2528-3.7541-5
1474Hannah Gilbert12-11.7528-541-4.75
1475Layla Whetstone13-3.528-141-4.5
1476Jenna Revak13-5.2527-10.541-3.75
1477Elise Knutsen13-2.528-1.2541-3.75
1478Vanessa Froehlich13-128-2.541-3.5
1479Olivia Kain12-1128-4.541-3.5
1480Allison Baughman13-927-6.2541-3.25
1481Kristen Bauer13-228-1.2541-3.25
1482Hailey Holmes13-0.7528-2.541-3.25
1483Desiree Dorsey13-2.528-0.541-3
1484Laura Rittenhouse13-827-641-2
1485Kendra Holbert13-527-941-2
1486Amelia Cochran13-028-241-2
1487Julionna Smith14-0.7527-1141-11.75
1488Maggie Previglian13-10.7528-141-11.75
1489Alexa Arevalo13-0.7528-1141-11.75
1490Sarah Kusher13-3.528-7.541-11
1491Isabella Giacchet12-1128-11.7541-10.75
1492Hannah Campbell13-7.528-341-10.5
1493Abby Fernandez14-527-5.2541-10.25
1494Madelyn McDermott13-2.528-7.541-10
1495Natalie Rowe13-0.2528-9.7541-10
1496Marjorie Rizzo12-1128-1141-10
1497Lucia Perich13-10.527-341-1.5
1498Shannon Hoffman12-11.7528-1.7541-1.5
1499Sydney Bair13-7.7527-5.541-1.25
1500Marissa Martin13-0.2528-141-1.25
1501Paige Lundgren13-327-1041-1
1502Ashley Neir14-226-10.541-0.5
1503Isabella Nevin13-227-10.541-0.5
1504Nitha Paulas13-7.527-4.7541-0.25
1505Kelly Pryor13-827-441-0
1506Eden Nestler13-4.2527-540-9.25
1507Rachel Scarborough14-3.2526-5.7540-9
1508Andrea Goff13-027-8.7540-8.75
1509Yasmarin Martinez-Jones14-0.526-840-8.5
1510Lindsay Pincus13-7.527-140-8.5
1511Ciara Feron13-2.527-5.7540-8.25
1512Ellen Battaglia13-027-8.2540-8.25
1513Abby Halon13-227-640-8
1514Isabella Cionni13-6.7527-140-7.75
1515Janayah Abelard13-327-4.7540-7.75
1516Lila King12-1127-8.7540-7.75
1517Emily Bermel13-8.526-10.7540-7.25
1518Ariana Garrastegui13-727-040-7
1519Rosemary Sysak13-327-3.540-6.5
1520Mary Elisa Wagner13-127-5.540-6.5
1521Alexis Bradford13-0.7527-5.7540-6.5
1522Elina Cabrera14-5.2526-140-6.25
1523Marguerita Kissaka13-127-5.2540-6.25
1524Cara Felman12-1127-740-6
1525Alison Stabins12-11.2527-6.2540-5.5
1526Noelle Napodano14-6.2525-10.540-4.75
1527Nykayla Frataccia13-0.2527-4.540-4.75
1528Kaylee Augustine13-10.526-640-4.5
1529Michaila Maggiolo13-1.527-340-4.5
1530Olivia R Hersom13-3.527-040-3.5
1531Christina Bishop13-127-2.540-3.5
1532Melinda Gaiser13-4.526-10.540-3
1533Ava Bisordi-Potter13-2.527-0.540-3
1534Helen Nigro13-3.526-10.7540-2.25
1535Megan Johnson13-5.2527-640-11.25
1536Molly Reynolds13-127-1040-11
1537Kelly Griffin13-3.2527-740-10.25
1538Alison Salzbrenner14-1.526-8.540-10
1539Mia Thompson13-8.527-1.540-10
1540Esther Musonda13-327-740-10
1541Olivia Paulsson13-027-1.7540-1.75
1542Lindsay MacQueen13-626-7.2540-1.25
1543Katie Fremaux13-2.526-9.7540-0.25
1544Bailey Mullen12-1127-140-0
1545Samantha Thomas13-126-8.7539-9.75
1546Marisa Mourgues13-926-0.2539-9.25
1547Mae Gilley14-4.2525-439-8.25
1548Ashley Johnsen13-3.526-4.539-8
1549Ana Jo Nicholson13-2.526-4.7539-7.25
1550Isabella Smith13-925-939-6
1551Allyson Harris13-0.2526-539-5.25
1552Julia Rosenberg13-625-10.2539-4.25
1553Zakiyah Cross12-10.2526-5.539-3.75
1554Nandini Sud13-3.2525-11.2539-2.5
1555Madison Rivera13-3.2525-10.7539-2
1556Kyleigh Walton12-11.527-0.2539-11.75
1557Quinn Mannion13-126-10.539-11.5
1558Katie Unger13-10.526-0.539-11
1559Amiriah Holmes12-1127-039-11
1560Bryn Kreismer13-426-6.7539-10.75
1561Olivia Schaertl13-1.525-838-9.5
1562Tessa Mucha13-8.524-1138-7.5
1563Victoria Urbanowicz13-0.525-6.538-7
1564Maddie Caflisch13-0.7525-5.538-6.25
1565Alexis Grady12-1125-638-5
1566Tessa Orgonas13-0.2525-3.538-3.75
1567Makenzie Jackson12-11.525-1138-10.5
1568Alie Peterson12-10.525-11.538-10
1569Nila Jones-Burnett13-1.7525-038-1.75
1570Angelina Dennis13-7.524-5.538-1
1571Emily Guzinski13-0.524-737-7.5


Comments