December Progression For Boys In The 400-800

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Savion Hebron had a big December. 

The Langhorne Neshaminy (PA) High School senior dropped over four seconds from his 400 meter PR from the month last year and broke 50 seconds for the first time indoors, scoring a runner-up performance at the Marine Corps Holiday Classic in 48.56 seconds. 

Check out his progression below, along with nearly 500 more athletes at the distance. 

Meanwhile, Reisterstown Franklin (MD) High School senior Joseph Queen had his own breakthrough moment in the 800m on Dec. 11, posting a time under 2-minutes for the first time in a duel-meet, going 1:59.34. That marked over a 15 second improvement from this time last year. 

Check out Queen's progression, along with over 500 more athletes at the distance. 

- - - 

Boys Indoor 400m Progression Year-Over-Year

ranknameDec. 2017Dec. 2018Progression
1Jahad Henderson1:37.4657.89-39.57
2Chase Harris1:10.1757.69-12.48
3Nate Sawyer1:06.2655.31-10.95
4Blake Gilmore1:04.1954.16-10.03
5Carlil Matthews1:07.6058.15-9.45
6Zachary Reed1:08.4959.36-9.13
7Richard Castaneda1:03.2754.89-8.38
8Davon Battle1:00.6452.62-8.02
9Jonathan Adams1:01.9853.96-8.02
10Maksim Popov1:05.1657.3-7.86
11Kweku Ashon1:03.2555.75-7.5
12Christopher Figat1:04.6857.88-6.8
13Giovanni Futrell1:02.8356.57-6.26
14Marlon Peak58.4952.26-6.23
15Kristen Bradley59.6553.48-6.17
16Ben Pochobradsky1:04.3658.29-6.07
17Dylan Carll1:04.6058.55-6.05
18Tyler Kennedy1:02.8556.9-5.95
19Warren O'Shea1:01.6255.81-5.81
20Schafer Sembrat1:00.7655.15-5.61
21Zachary Klein1:05.0459.49-5.55
22Jacob Klein1:04.0158.81-5.2
23Chris Pruitt59.6854.55-5.13
24Roger Hamner1:00.5955.5-5.09
25Artis Smith59.3454.4-4.94
26Jason Asare1:00.0955.19-4.9
27Cheickna Traore56.4751.58-4.89
28Lewin Levine1:00.4055.53-4.87
29Jack Roberts1:01.8156.96-4.85
30Romario Grant58.1253.31-4.81
31Anthony Baptista1:01.8457.04-4.8
32Oluwapeluni Ogunyinka1:02.5757.81-4.76
33John Sauter1:03.4658.71-4.75
34Peter Mayers1:02.0157.29-4.72
35Michael Trought57.2952.6-4.69
36Wesley Simpson54.8850.21-4.67
37Jason Rizzo1:04.0659.42-4.64
38Matthias Litus59.8255.24-4.58
39Sander Sahaydak1:03.2658.72-4.54
40Marcus Mudano1:01.9657.48-4.48
41Josh Saha58.4553.99-4.46
42Hawken Foote57.4753.02-4.45
43Mitch Hall1:00.6356.27-4.36
44Nick Keehn1:02.2757.92-4.35
45Eric Dolan1:00.9856.65-4.33
46Keenan Johnson1:02.2057.87-4.33
47Darius Booker-henson1:03.8259.55-4.27
48Mitchell Prewitt59.0654.8-4.26
49Josh Henderson1:00.2356.02-4.21
50Justin Doh1:00.1555.97-4.18
51Savion Hebron52.748.56-4.14
52Cole Toney59.4455.31-4.13
53Stephen Zuzic59.9955.86-4.13
54Manuel Castellanos1:00.9956.89-4.1
55Chevez Durham1:01.4357.34-4.09
56John Tunceli59.0555.09-3.96
57James Mullen1:02.9058.97-3.93
58Michael Dolan1:01.0557.19-3.86
59Brian Salinas1:01.8357.97-3.86
60Criston Woods59.7755.93-3.84
61Wes Minton56.9553.2-3.75
62Chima Ukaegbu59.8156.07-3.74
63Calvin WillIams58.2354.51-3.72
64Aidan Holovach1:01.3657.66-3.7
65Jordan Grey54.9951.32-3.67
66Brian Brown55.9552.29-3.66
67Brian Thompson58.1354.58-3.55
68Michael Robertson57.4253.91-3.51
69Dominick Brown55.4351.93-3.5
70Mike Pierro59.5556.05-3.5
71Sam Kovacs1:02.4058.92-3.48
72Stephen Gee1:01.1357.68-3.45
73Aaron Davis1:02.1958.8-3.39
74Bobby Rivera59.4956.13-3.36
75Chad Coulter59.9956.63-3.36
76Tyler Brito1:02.8659.51-3.35
77Tuari Claiborne55.1551.82-3.33
78Drew Gallagher58.7655.43-3.33
79Jason Turner56.2552.93-3.32
80Paul McDonnell57.8454.54-3.3
81Steven Campbell55.7552.46-3.29
82Diego Marroquin59.8556.59-3.26
83Godwin Kabanda57.0253.77-3.25
84Dylan Knight57.4454.2-3.24
85Yarayah Hawkins56.8253.59-3.23
86Bryce Caffrey57.0853.86-3.22
87Aidan Feeley58.8755.68-3.19
88Quatarius Flowers1:00.3757.2-3.17
89Jake Bragger56.4253.28-3.14
90Chuntney Burden1:01.4658.32-3.14
91Andrew Robinson54.1751.04-3.13
92Tre'Quan Lomax53.7550.65-3.1
93Deontre Ford57.0853.99-3.09
94Parth Pathak58.5455.45-3.09
95Imo Sunday59.1756.1-3.07
96Ryan Abbotoni1:01.1658.09-3.07
97Jabari Moore59.4456.38-3.06
98Nasir Montgomery55.452.37-3.03
99Juan Mejia1:00.5157.49-3.02
100Adam Handwerk1:02.2559.23-3.02
101Chad Manning56.5453.53-3.01
102Charles Katona1:00.9657.95-3.01
103Micah Johnson57.7854.78-3
104Nicholas-Blaine Messam57.8654.86-3
105Shariff Brown55.0852.09-2.99
106Calvin Carver58.3455.35-2.99
107RaAr Corinaldi56.1853.2-2.98
108Elijah Ottey57.7154.73-2.98
109Xavien Harris58.9856-2.98
110Johnathan Mitchell Jr53.9851.02-2.96
111Daelyn Nwaobasi57.8154.88-2.93
112Zachary Rock1:01.5858.65-2.93
113Adam Gorka56.2953.39-2.9
114Vaughn Davis59.2556.35-2.9
115Nicholas Mollica54.6251.75-2.87
116Ryan Fisher56.6453.77-2.87
117Christian Davis58.1455.28-2.86
118Jevington Dawson58.1855.33-2.85
119Benjamin Clark55.7452.9-2.84
120Richard Reyes1:01.9459.1-2.84
121Ryan Watson56.1753.35-2.82
122Giovani Cole56.0553.28-2.77
123Noah Shoates57.3854.63-2.75
124Christopher Werner57.7354.98-2.75
125Nathan Mensah58.6855.93-2.75
126Chris Allen59.2256.47-2.75
127DeAnte Bridges58.4355.69-2.74
128Joshua Eastin57.6354.9-2.73
129Zachary Raugh57.0354.34-2.69
130Sam Koch1:01.4858.82-2.66
131Paul Southwick1:01.5858.92-2.66
132Parker Redlon59.7757.2-2.57
133Drew Mulenkamp56.6454.09-2.55
134Riley Toner1:00.5958.04-2.55
135Kaleb Istvan54.451.87-2.53
136Colin Arber57.2754.74-2.53
137Jake Saltzer53.1650.64-2.52
138John Davis59.5457.07-2.47
139Tyrell Spencer58.9856.52-2.46
140Brandon Sanders55.4252.98-2.44
141Christopher Holt59.0856.64-2.44
142Ben Kamide56.3653.93-2.43
143Alex Baur58.9556.52-2.43
144Malik Melhado52.7750.36-2.41
145Saif Younas54.9352.52-2.41
146Nate Berry1:00.8558.47-2.38
147Kevin Franceschni57.955.54-2.36
148Jaydon Sanford55.1852.83-2.35
149Jalen Robinson55.453.06-2.34
150Leon Jett56.9254.58-2.34
151Rohan Senkesi58.1955.85-2.34
152Cameron Ezeiruaku59.4557.11-2.34
153Austin Kirkpatrick57.0754.74-2.33
154Justin Coelho55.1352.81-2.32
155Tristian Abrams55.2753.01-2.26
156Sean Kearney55.353.04-2.26
157Nick Farro58.3556.1-2.25
158Kayuan Teal53.250.97-2.23
159Rendell Amilcar54.7252.5-2.22
160Malcolm Garbutt56.7954.59-2.2
161Lucas Waters1:01.7059.5-2.2
162Jack Seiffert54.5652.37-2.19
163Patrick Tajanlangit58.9656.78-2.18
164Alek Duriske59.4457.26-2.18
165Paryce Taylor54.9952.83-2.16
166Zion Fearon55.0852.95-2.13
167Matt Axt57.955.77-2.13
168Deon McLean53.4751.37-2.1
169Bobby Stanbery57.7455.69-2.05
170Michael Ilardo59.0456.99-2.05
171Carter Busby1:00.4758.43-2.04
172Cecil Brownridge52.7750.76-2.01
173Percy Jones III57.1855.17-2.01
174Joshua Bretton56.7854.78-2
175TJ Buono1:01.4259.42-2
176Elijah Mack1:00.2458.25-1.99
177Luke Bussetti53.9451.96-1.98
178Antonio Battle1:00.1258.14-1.98
179Matthew Weaver54.1752.21-1.96
180LaMarre Jean56.4454.49-1.95
181Phillip Campbell59.0657.11-1.95
182Trent Burney54.2852.35-1.93
183Hilton Smith57.8155.88-1.93
184Liam O'Hara53.3751.48-1.89
185Zane Robinson-nye56.1554.26-1.89
186Steven Coponi59.8657.99-1.87
187Jose Delgado1:00.0958.22-1.87
188Erik Allen53.751.86-1.84
189Austin Wilson55.7853.94-1.84
190Herman Chongwain5755.16-1.84
191Alex Lytle53.9852.15-1.83
192Zachary Hankins55.5853.76-1.82
193Ramy Berberena52.8351.02-1.81
194Joshua Fields55.253.39-1.81
195Emmanuel Bynum50.7948.99-1.8
196Dorian Darden56.6754.88-1.79
197Thaddeus Hood56.9755.2-1.77
198Zachary Meikle57.8756.1-1.77
199Jibril Syed57.2455.48-1.76
200Maliki Burrell55.0653.31-1.75
201Devin Quinoy58.8257.08-1.74
202Daniel Duncan53.1751.45-1.72
203Silas Wharton55.2853.56-1.72
204Nate Furlow58.8757.18-1.69
205Ricard Charles59.1757.48-1.69
206Johnathan King58.4956.82-1.67
207Spencer Seide52.4450.78-1.66
208Matt Martino53.0951.45-1.64
209Steven Ventura56.5654.92-1.64
210Paul Donahue59.7158.09-1.62
211Connor Sauers53.3151.72-1.59
212Joe DeVito53.5651.97-1.59
213Ethan Howell56.3454.76-1.58
214David Romaldo53.5652.01-1.55
215Dezhonte Goolsby59.2357.68-1.55
216Steve Zucker54.7553.21-1.54
217Seth Shelby54.8353.29-1.54
218Andrew Wright53.5652.04-1.52
219Chance Graves56.9755.45-1.52
220Damian Miller1:00.1658.64-1.52
221Simeon Dorsey53.2251.71-1.51
222Khathuchero Qhibi58.6257.12-1.5
223Don Hill55.6354.15-1.48
224Trenton Ellis58.356.83-1.47
225Dante Crenshaw1:00.3958.93-1.46
226Narada Adams Jr52.8651.41-1.45
227Elijah Berry50.7749.33-1.44
228Timothy Mathew57.956.48-1.42
229Angel Mihlon1:00.9459.53-1.41
230Vahsa'an Ward56.7255.32-1.4
231Theodore Brown56.7355.33-1.4
232Abdullah Kashem1:00.9059.52-1.38
233Malachi Shannon51.0749.7-1.37
234Lotrell Lindsay53.9452.57-1.37
235Zachary Kroeger55.2953.92-1.37
236Joseph Shepherd54.3352.97-1.36
237Stu Frye56.555.14-1.36
238Gabe Lefebvre56.6755.31-1.36
239Eugene Graves54.4253.08-1.34
240Ahmad Brown52.6551.32-1.33
241Alex Turner57.7356.41-1.32
242Michael Broad58.3757.05-1.32
243Elijah Silver59.7258.43-1.29
244Vincent Hogan55.8154.53-1.28
245Ryan Maloney56.5255.24-1.28
246Elijah Brown50.8549.6-1.25
247Leighton Griep55.4954.25-1.24
248Jason Brown56.0854.84-1.24
249Zachery Hall50.8149.58-1.23
250Francis Martingale54.7853.56-1.22
251Jakobi Blackmon56.2255.02-1.2
252Arlingon Ferguson56.355.1-1.2
253Luke Malley54.6953.54-1.15
254Josh Wolfe56.7455.59-1.15
255Isaiah Weasby50.6749.53-1.14
256Gavin Santos1:00.4559.31-1.14
257Micaiah Agyei56.6955.57-1.12
258Edwin Canales59.4458.33-1.11
259Ahmad Williams59.1558.07-1.08
260Rashad Teachey52.9951.93-1.06
261Jamar McCall54.0753.03-1.04
262Jelsimon Jean Louis54.1753.13-1.04
263Reheem Hayles55.3854.36-1.02
264Christopher Cobbin52.5351.52-1.01
265Devinn Owens55.8354.82-1.01
266Benjamin Johnson55.4454.44-1
267Montez Berry55.6854.68-1
268Ethan Ferraiola54.7553.77-0.98
269Paul Dibari56.0755.09-0.98
270Nate Cocco56.7255.74-0.98
271Hezakiah Ali-Bentley55.3854.43-0.95
272Jack Whetstone53.8252.88-0.94
273Sean Toner59.9759.03-0.94
274Xavier Allen52.9452.02-0.92
275Jimmy Harris54.3253.4-0.92
276Austin Rapp57.6356.71-0.92
277Ethan Arce54.753.79-0.91
278Casper Vestergaard56.0955.21-0.88
279Austin Mayfield58.8157.94-0.87
280Abdul Griggs54.1853.32-0.86
281Paul Gaynor58.1957.33-0.86
282Jaleel Fields54.9254.08-0.84
283Cole Langley57.9757.13-0.84
284Daniel Fenton51.450.57-0.83
285Edward Richardson III49.9949.18-0.81
286Noah Renda55.8155-0.81
287Jared Zeiger57.2556.46-0.79
288Justin McIntyre52.4251.66-0.76
289Mikell Elliott55.1954.43-0.76
290Austin Threatt58.9858.22-0.76
291Sawyer Graham58.4857.73-0.75
292Robert Williams51.0950.39-0.7
293Nwabueze Onyemachi57.0356.34-0.69
294Radison Hockenbury56.856.12-0.68
295Dan Whaley51.951.23-0.67
296Sameeh Zakkour57.8357.16-0.67
297Jamir Leggitt58.4757.8-0.67
298Marcus Hardy54.2153.57-0.64
299James Lu57.8757.25-0.62
300Kevin Rhodes56.7956.18-0.61
301Jarett Flaker51.2350.64-0.59
302Zachary Dorsch56.0555.49-0.56
303Christopher Cretchain56.2655.7-0.56
304Tajeon Mclaughlin58.4857.92-0.56
305Jayaire King51.9851.44-0.54
306Landyn Francis55.3554.81-0.54
307Benjamin Morris55.4654.93-0.53
308Guy Ramos53.2452.74-0.5
309Griffin Titan54.2453.76-0.48
310Logan Roberts59.1958.71-0.48
311Justice Remar55.5955.13-0.46
312Andrew Sanchez52.852.4-0.4
313Blake Busby53.3552.95-0.4
314Rojay Silburn55.6555.25-0.4
315Justin Turner-Smith53.6353.25-0.38
316Nicholas Yeatman54.2653.89-0.37
317Marvin Durogene58.4258.06-0.36
318Tyrece Brown52.6652.32-0.34
319Khaleb McRae50.3450.01-0.33
320Napoleon Hernandez51.8551.53-0.32
321Jackson McLain54.2953.97-0.32
322Jordan Portee55.8855.56-0.32
323Darius Boyd56.0355.71-0.32
324Zackory Brown-davis59.7859.48-0.3
325Hunter Parker5453.71-0.29
326Jackson Yanich54.9754.68-0.29
327Coby Johnson56.7656.48-0.28
328Kenneth Taylor58.2958.01-0.28
329Nicholas Lopez56.0155.77-0.24
330Jalen Sampson56.0755.86-0.21
331Malachi Langley51.0450.84-0.2
332Nick Halstead54.1954-0.19
333Anthony Colasuonno55.5155.33-0.18
334Justin Wilborn54.0253.86-0.16
335Ivan Santiago54.3454.19-0.15
336John Tuohy56.8556.74-0.11
337Reginald Jones54.1554.07-0.08
338Xavier Phoenix54.2154.19-0.02
339Kelvin Poe51.6651.660
340Isaac Mullings54.7854.780
341Makye Sawyer-Smith54.0154.020.01
342Travis Soule55.6655.680.02
343Kapell Eugene57.0957.120.03
344Kevin Haley Jr.50.9951.030.04
345Avery Rieger57.0157.050.04
346Christia'n Jarvis52.7252.770.05
347Erran Bradley53.0753.160.09
348Jake Mckown52.752.80.1
349Elijah Abraham53.2253.370.15
350Corey Harrell54.8655.050.19
351Flex Taylor55.9756.160.19
352Curtis Watson53.1753.370.2
353Gabriel Peacock52.1452.370.23
354William Spencer50.7150.980.27
355Conner Newton56.2156.480.27
356Rafael Coppola52.953.290.39
357Hoy Thurman IV51.4151.810.4
358Qu'Ran Hodges54.5454.940.4
359Alex Veith55.3155.760.45
360Tyler Bernier54.1454.630.49
361Glen Humphrey50.7951.320.53
362Jared Boos58.8659.40.54
363Anthony Billops53.4153.970.56
364Zachary Novak53.3353.920.59
365Jarel Terry50.0750.670.6
366Josh Rand58.0958.710.62
367Tyler Burrell51.552.130.63
368Marvin Polynice50.751.370.67
369Max Spaulding52.7653.450.69
370Christopher Lee57.5458.230.69
371Jack Williamson54.6455.340.7
372William *White54.1854.990.81
373Andrew Purdy54.3855.190.81
374Isaac Lambrecht56.9357.740.81
375Wilbert Cotto55.2256.080.86
376James Johnson55.9356.90.97
377Jarrett Gentles51.4452.420.98
378Jack Miller57.8658.850.99


- - - 

Boys Indoor 800m Progression Year-Over-Year

ranknameDec. 2017Dec. 2018Progression
1Matthew Burgaletta2:55.032:17.56-37.47
2Devin Smith2:58.542:27.54-31
3Quincy Foster3:03.652:34.20-29.45
4Maki Davis2:40.252:11.47-28.78
5Tymon Stewart2:49.752:25.30-24.45
6Kenneth Korzeniewski2:34.342:10.90-23.44
7Luis Morales2:55.702:32.99-22.71
8Cameron Rozankowski2:43.002:20.77-22.23
9Nicholas Schovel2:44.512:22.40-22.11
10Fabiano Zanetti2:44.632:22.80-21.83
11Jevon Midder2:47.662:26.16-21.5
12Robert Michaud2:41.552:21.02-20.53
13Gabriel Herrera2:36.822:16.33-20.49
14Zeb Giggey2:40.742:20.53-20.21
15Caden DeValle2:44.012:24.09-19.92
16Dylan McMorrow2:40.502:20.60-19.9
17Mark Sheehan2:40.512:20.64-19.87
18Sam Stroup2:43.322:23.83-19.49
19Owen Richards2:39.422:20.03-19.39
20Nate Randall2:30.552:11.20-19.35
21Jonathan Hadley2:29.732:10.75-18.98
22Ethan Zibas2:43.912:24.98-18.93
23Wyatt Thomas2:33.342:14.49-18.85
24Cesar Ruiz2:44.992:26.14-18.85
25Nick Hermosilla2:32.742:13.95-18.79
26Sam Ronsisvalle2:28.242:09.87-18.37
27Patrick Voli2:32.652:14.33-18.32
28Mateo Santiago2:31.622:13.33-18.29
29Olutayo Sonuga2:28.982:10.85-18.13
30Colin Day2:40.532:22.93-17.6
31Erik Lopez2:26.002:09.02-16.98
32Bryan Frost2:50.282:33.33-16.95
33Connor Pellerin2:43.572:26.75-16.82
34Eli Ewer2:46.752:30.04-16.71
35Quinn Butler2:21.012:04.99-16.02
36Brandon Underwood2:51.272:35.30-15.97
37Becket See2:41.992:26.17-15.82
38Keenan Johnson2:44.792:29.19-15.6
39Dylan Stefans2:45.652:30.20-15.45
40Chase Moran2:28.662:13.24-15.42
41Jake Boyd2:18.692:03.28-15.41
42Thomas Malinowski2:46.402:31.03-15.37
43Joseph Queen2:14.601:59.34-15.26
44Oscar Sullivan2:36.982:21.88-15.1
45Matthew Thomas2:37.402:22.37-15.03
46Aidan McElroy2:23.902:08.89-15.01
47Matthew Santiago2:22.102:07.19-14.91
48Joseph Withee2:35.822:20.93-14.89
49Ryan Watson2:18.412:03.56-14.85
50Berklee Cohen2:36.852:22.05-14.8
51Zack Butterworth2:44.282:29.50-14.78
52Joseph Okonofua2:16.282:01.58-14.7
53Joseph Sparmo2:35.162:20.47-14.69
54David Elliott2:37.782:23.16-14.62
55Cameron Smart2:49.162:34.54-14.62
56Tyler Kahkonen2:42.602:28.13-14.47
57Logan Cook2:22.292:07.88-14.41
58Liam Velgouse2:24.612:10.26-14.35
59Dillon Smith2:46.752:32.45-14.3
60Jack Collier2:28.112:13.99-14.12
61Bryce Kuehn2:24.012:10.22-13.79
62Ben Rumsfeld2:23.572:09.84-13.73
63Aidan Reyna2:37.832:24.30-13.53
64Joseph Mazzucca2:25.762:12.33-13.43
65Kilik Carlest2:42.502:29.10-13.4
66Dylan Furniss2:28.662:15.29-13.37
67Adam Handwerk2:36.672:23.51-13.16
68Noah Jordan2:37.712:24.56-13.15
69Robert Doherty2:22.342:09.21-13.13
70Malik Bagwell-cook2:29.412:16.29-13.12
71Parker Klausner2:36.302:23.20-13.1
72Abdirahman Daud2:28.012:15.09-12.92
73Lucas Castro2:23.692:10.79-12.9
74Philip Sedalis2:17.162:04.27-12.89
75Justice Remar2:17.802:04.93-12.87
76Joshua Akinsanya2:20.062:07.25-12.81
77Connor Alley2:42.712:29.90-12.81
78Joey Brennan2:26.042:13.26-12.78
79Justus LePrevost2:31.212:18.58-12.63
80Olywase Adeshokanoaohle2:22.082:09.51-12.57
81Kade Olsen2:33.372:21.06-12.31
82Oliver Adkins2:31.792:19.55-12.24
83Johnny Parker JR2:42.602:30.40-12.2
84Devontae Edwards2:19.782:07.67-12.11
85Jay Boogaert2:22.102:10.00-12.1
86Henry Taylor2:27.792:15.69-12.1
87Gabriel Moronta2:12.152:00.06-12.09
88Nicholas Tapia2:30.972:18.91-12.06
89Kyle Lund2:07.431:55.62-11.81
90Andrew English2:13.522:01.74-11.78
91Darius Sharif2:30.182:18.40-11.78
92Thomas Brkovich2:25.362:13.60-11.76
93Shannon Dooley2:12.902:01.33-11.57
94Josh Nonnengard2:25.122:13.56-11.56
95Brady Cassell2:15.732:04.20-11.53
96gabriel assan2:16.462:04.94-11.52
97Hunter McCullough2:40.682:29.23-11.45
98Hunter Smart2:28.782:17.45-11.33
99Jackson Danner2:14.802:03.56-11.24
100Tanner Piotrowski2:11.122:00.01-11.11
101Sean Maddox2:26.452:15.40-11.05
102Mateus Kelly2:19.082:08.06-11.02
103Dirk Catpo2:16.222:05.26-10.96
104Reginald Seigler2:25.992:15.12-10.87
105Dj Neal2:36.082:25.22-10.86
106Abou Sow2:14.682:03.91-10.77
107Christian Robinson2:45.712:34.96-10.75
108Bradley Hughes2:33.582:22.91-10.67
109Cameron Hindle2:12.932:02.27-10.66
110Timothy Boyce2:18.532:07.90-10.63
111Paul James2:40.392:29.79-10.6
112Andrew Le2:31.462:20.91-10.55
113Jared Boyd2:38.992:28.44-10.55
114Ian Howell2:33.662:23.19-10.47
115Austin Samuel2:17.982:07.58-10.4
116Miles Roper2:31.692:21.30-10.39
117Matthew Gorman2:24.272:13.95-10.32
118Will Shaughnessy2:20.802:10.51-10.29
119Sohbhan Hussain2:13.842:03.74-10.1
120Matthew Steeves2:35.382:25.42-9.96
121Pierre Sylvain2:08.911:58.96-9.95
122Jason Bier2:34.642:24.73-9.91
123Evan Kocsis2:16.032:06.27-9.76
124Joshua Okonofua2:13.792:04.04-9.75
125William Holbrook2:33.102:23.41-9.69
126Logan Geiser2:32.222:22.57-9.65
127D'Juan Moreland2:29.982:20.35-9.63
128Spencer Cole2:31.022:21.58-9.44
129Carter McClendon2:38.282:28.86-9.42
130Strickland White2:38.822:29.42-9.4
131Marcus Mudano2:30.042:20.65-9.39
132Connor Tucker2:42.882:33.49-9.39
133Dondre Wilson2:24.242:14.90-9.34
134Erick Mendieta2:30.352:21.04-9.31
135Nico Rosamilia2:16.062:06.76-9.3
136Amiri Goode2:30.302:21.00-9.3
137Benjamin Johnson2:18.492:09.22-9.27
138Nahom Ftwi2:12.942:03.68-9.26
139Gabriel Smith2:30.942:21.71-9.23
140John Cecco2:29.222:20.01-9.21
141Mason Minus2:15.712:06.51-9.2
142Aiden Willey2:18.882:09.70-9.18
143James Polisena2:28.872:19.70-9.17
144Shane Horrigan2:36.022:27.01-9.01
145Kyle Clarke2:22.202:13.21-8.99
146Grayton Murray2:28.422:19.50-8.92
147Payton Stanziani2:13.732:04.85-8.88
148Owen Leonard2:19.822:11.04-8.78
149Kevin Ingros2:23.432:14.67-8.76
150Parker Jalbert2:23.072:14.40-8.67
151Jack Mathieu2:38.772:30.14-8.63
152Daniel Barberio2:30.412:21.79-8.62
153Kevin Antczak2:16.472:07.86-8.61
154John Lupkovich2:28.052:19.44-8.61
155Archit Myadam2:17.982:09.41-8.57
156Jack Vito2:30.952:22.42-8.53
157Dwayne Metts2:19.702:11.20-8.5
158Patrick Eames2:35.702:27.20-8.5
159Tristen Thomas2:28.262:19.77-8.49
160Anthony Conte2:17.352:08.91-8.44
161Jack Ballard2:17.602:09.18-8.42
162Jacob Robertson2:37.152:28.74-8.41
163Kaiyah Covington2:27.702:19.40-8.3
164Jordan Krutman2:31.102:22.80-8.3
165Brandon Turner2:22.722:14.48-8.24
166Kylan Willis2:10.582:02.48-8.1
167Nicholas Fabian2:30.292:22.20-8.09
168Tim Wirt2:35.652:27.70-7.95
169Julian Vissering2:20.942:13.00-7.94
170Tristram Coffin2:13.452:05.55-7.9
171Jimmy Sek2:17.902:10.00-7.9
172Misael Landron2:42.032:34.14-7.89
173Jake Stein2:34.142:26.27-7.87
174Aeneas Cooper2:33.092:25.24-7.85
175Marcus Cheema2:14.902:07.06-7.84
176Kaili Buchanan2:17.612:09.77-7.84
177Rodney Olid2:25.542:17.70-7.84
178Aaron Litvin2:32.552:24.78-7.77
179Chris Thames2:12.912:05.18-7.73
180Devion Bryant2:12.022:04.32-7.7
181Ben Aris2:15.972:08.33-7.64
182Sean Huffman2:19.272:11.65-7.62
183Connor Sheldon2:28.842:21.22-7.62
184Isaiah Schulties2:09.122:01.51-7.61
185Tavi Anghel2:37.512:29.97-7.54
186Tyler Chang2:31.852:24.46-7.39
187Luke Miller2:20.222:12.87-7.35
188Jack Windmiller2:18.672:11.34-7.33
189Ali Smith2:31.202:23.93-7.27
190Daniel Anthony2:36.702:29.56-7.14
191Javonne Kirksey2:08.112:00.98-7.13
192Mihir Shah2:36.632:29.52-7.11
193Bryce Ayers2:12.542:05.54-7
194Anthony Ranieri2:28.572:21.57-7
195Tom Wu2:36.862:29.89-6.97
196Michael Katsiff2:30.122:23.19-6.93
197Chris Flynn2:13.532:06.65-6.88
198Vanison Showell2:15.802:08.93-6.87
199Lukis Padu2:11.252:04.43-6.82
200Sean Miller2:15.252:08.47-6.78
201Rj Green2:15.662:08.90-6.76
202Garrett Burns2:33.302:26.56-6.74
203Beau Briggs2:27.112:20.38-6.73
204Camdin Edge2:29.012:22.30-6.71
205Thomas Urdinola2:36.092:29.39-6.7
206Jaedon Jones2:19.922:13.30-6.62
207Gabriel Melendez2:40.522:33.90-6.62
208Shane Taylor2:17.232:10.64-6.59
209Scott Moul2:31.332:24.74-6.59
210Joseph Giraldi2:40.602:34.01-6.59
211Andrew Laird2:35.422:28.86-6.56
212Drew Dailey2:04.991:58.44-6.55
213Marcos Hernandez2:23.222:16.68-6.54
214James Sahakian2:30.782:24.27-6.51
215David Navarro2:15.102:08.60-6.5
216Shane Coll2:11.202:04.73-6.47
217Justin Green2:20.502:14.11-6.39
218Jackson Ubriaco2:36.502:30.11-6.39
219Max Pottle2:23.272:16.90-6.37
220Coshawn Reid2:11.312:05.01-6.3
221Erik Sacramento2:24.312:18.05-6.26
222Darius Gilliam2:40.002:33.80-6.2
223Quinton Edwards2:24.562:18.39-6.17
224Daniel Rourke2:25.262:19.10-6.16
225Doug Rosin2:10.142:04.08-6.06
226Sam Merng2:16.222:10.16-6.06
227Matthew Gomez2:24.882:18.82-6.06
228Francisco Villagomez2:27.552:21.50-6.05
229Charles Bierce2:33.562:27.54-6.02
230Paul Sampino2:35.722:29.75-5.97
231Tommaso Wheeler2:33.542:27.58-5.96
232Jackson Hall2:25.902:19.96-5.94
233Steven Espinal-Mesa2:26.012:20.07-5.94
234Colin Rendon2:22.452:16.60-5.85
235Hugo Ruano2:23.482:17.65-5.83
236Zachary Worthman2:14.142:08.33-5.81
237Isaiah Willett2:08.262:02.46-5.8
238Shane Massey2:06.932:01.17-5.76
239Eirik Nohr2:39.362:33.63-5.73
240Tyler Greene2:17.952:12.27-5.68
241Charles Parrott2:14.272:08.60-5.67
242Seth Bangser2:22.672:17.04-5.63
243Zach Roberts2:21.992:16.40-5.59
244Derrick Brown2:35.382:29.79-5.59
245Marc Mapp2:22.952:17.42-5.53
246Cameron Brown2:24.852:19.33-5.52
247George Magyarits2:24.402:18.90-5.5
248Allejah Seraton2:08.902:03.41-5.49
249Sam Bridgeman2:25.532:20.06-5.47
250David Sullivan2:35.422:30.00-5.42
251Andrew Moreland2:16.322:10.91-5.41
252Desmond Marfo2:05.712:00.31-5.4
253Lachlan Witt2:31.212:25.81-5.4
254Shecorey Jackson2:23.162:17.83-5.33
255Joshun Noel2:12.542:07.25-5.29
256Beck Wittstadt2:08.202:02.92-5.28
257Jack Bell2:09.082:03.80-5.28
258Michael Katz2:24.072:18.81-5.26
259Kody Shively2:18.112:12.86-5.25
260Sean Enright2:21.462:16.23-5.23
261Alex O'Connell2:30.992:25.79-5.2
262Quinn Early2:13.902:08.71-5.19
263Zackary Mcallister2:32.312:27.12-5.19
264Zachary Zhao2:20.312:15.14-5.17
265Nick Luce2:30.662:25.54-5.12
266Warren Millien2:13.502:08.41-5.09
267Jack Anderson2:38.372:33.28-5.09
268Dawson Desrosiers2:13.462:08.41-5.05
269Andrew Wennersten2:30.502:25.46-5.04
270Dawson Baptiste2:19.502:14.48-5.02
271Leo Fofana2:23.162:18.15-5.01
272Jack Leininger2:10.852:05.86-4.99
273Blake Bailey2:19.792:14.84-4.95
274Connor Hessler2:14.162:09.22-4.94
275Daniel Gross2:10.292:05.41-4.88
276Rodrigo Yepez-Lopez2:11.712:06.86-4.85
277Kevin Stone2:20.432:15.59-4.84
278Sam Eig2:15.832:11.07-4.76
279Cameron DiTroia2:35.152:30.39-4.76
280Benjamin Dubin2:25.442:20.73-4.71
281Peyton Sanders2:34.942:30.23-4.71
282Andrew Keen2:11.192:06.52-4.67
283Gram Denning2:04.972:00.35-4.62
284Noah Corman2:21.182:16.56-4.62
285Nic Barnes-Clark2:40.012:35.45-4.56
286Connor McCroy2:12.912:08.39-4.52
287Allen Moises2:15.732:11.22-4.51
288Justin Kirschner2:32.322:27.81-4.51
289Zach Malloy2:33.552:29.05-4.5
290Jacque Mbengang Mbianda2:20.102:15.62-4.48
291Cedric Grant Jr.2:09.502:05.03-4.47
292Collin Dempsey2:12.652:08.20-4.45
293Andy Purvis2:30.552:26.10-4.45
294Ryan Vargo2:11.102:06.66-4.44
295Cole Toney2:15.522:11.08-4.44
296Ryen Dean2:21.752:17.31-4.44
297Noah DeRochie2:23.862:19.42-4.44
298Alexande Aromin-Gabbay2:20.562:16.13-4.43
299Ivan Wiggins2:09.422:05.00-4.42
300Daniel Guerrero-martin2:29.172:24.76-4.41
301Nolan Orr2:14.322:09.92-4.4
302Jack Seiffert2:09.472:05.09-4.38
303Tyler Shettler2:15.082:10.73-4.35
304Ryan Doherty2:09.662:05.33-4.33
305Preston Burks2:06.452:02.19-4.26
306Angel Roca2:16.892:12.66-4.23
307Brendan Cave2:21.782:17.63-4.15
308Allen Cherry2:05.922:01.78-4.14
309Jackson McCarthy2:04.612:00.53-4.08
310Dylan Navaro2:25.282:21.31-3.97
311Dabi Chanez2:06.882:02.94-3.94
312Jared Fenessy2:09.132:05.28-3.85
313Caden Norville2:24.192:20.34-3.85
314Connor Nelson2:21.182:17.38-3.8
315Dave Gratien2:22.122:18.32-3.8
316Carter Singletary2:11.412:07.63-3.78
317Aiden Tomov2:05.142:01.37-3.77
318Gabriel Labonte2:17.382:13.61-3.77
319Tuari Claiborne2:12.492:08.76-3.73
320Collin Ochs2:01.821:58.13-3.69
321Mason Tran2:30.272:26.60-3.67
322Jackson Sima2:23.512:19.86-3.65
323Zayed Maani2:18.372:14.73-3.64
324Kyle Wasserman2:37.542:33.90-3.64
325Mason Golden2:19.272:15.65-3.62
326Charlie Koenig2:11.722:08.11-3.61
327Theodore Brown2:20.972:17.37-3.6
328Hezekiah Williams2:03.271:59.71-3.56
329Craig Edelim Jr2:36.912:33.38-3.53
330Carrington Paige2:14.902:11.38-3.52
331Andrew Gatchell2:22.572:19.06-3.51
332Antonio Battle2:34.372:30.86-3.51
333Santana Garcia2:29.322:25.83-3.49
334Justin Cooke2:35.062:31.63-3.43
335Sean Foster2:14.392:11.00-3.39
336Damarcus Sharps2:14.422:11.10-3.32
337Scott Albertini2:08.022:04.74-3.28
338Conor McCue2:33.672:30.39-3.28
339Luis Cervantes2:32.602:29.34-3.26
340Ben Kwiatkowski2:28.042:24.84-3.2
341Bobby Stanbery2:26.512:23.34-3.17
342Tyler Patterson2:09.092:06.02-3.07
343Julian Rizarri2:17.092:14.09-3
344George Cheynet2:20.822:17.86-2.96
345Timmy Owens2:22.262:19.40-2.86
346Miles Johnson2:25.222:22.36-2.86
347Jack Wehrle2:35.532:32.69-2.84
348Jacob Molina2:05.962:03.15-2.81
349Ian Zimmerman2:14.122:11.32-2.8
350Alex Fillman2:10.952:08.20-2.75
351Andrew Chingos2:11.352:08.60-2.75
352Andrew Bank2:22.572:19.82-2.75
353Jordan Schemm2:10.682:07.94-2.74
354Joe McCool2:17.622:14.91-2.71
355Rithvik Reddy2:11.452:08.75-2.7
356Jake Perkins2:19.082:16.38-2.7
357Vishva Chidambaram2:37.692:35.05-2.64
358Quentin Pastore2:28.302:25.70-2.6
359Nicholas Soldevere2:04.142:01.55-2.59
360Nathanael Guy2:04.442:01.88-2.56
361Rajah Caruth2:22.112:19.58-2.53
362Daniel Gonczy2:15.482:12.99-2.49
363Alexander Moore2:03.802:01.32-2.48
364Sean Ritchie2:09.552:07.24-2.31
365Tyler Harry2:12.412:10.11-2.3
366Ryan Weeks2:07.962:05.70-2.26
367Dawson Tresgallo2:37.062:34.80-2.26
368Lucas Fernandez2:10.602:08.35-2.25
369Allen Mcduffie2:21.992:19.78-2.21
370Chris Corsaro2:11.162:09.00-2.16
371Nick Weber2:06.512:04.39-2.12
372Trevor Ortiz2:18.902:16.84-2.06
373Shane Negast2:29.212:27.20-2.01
374Harrison Rosenblum2:17.102:15.10-2
375Sean Hicks2:32.102:30.12-1.98
376Kevin Beck2:06.082:04.12-1.96
377Colby Nadeau2:30.002:28.05-1.95
378Zach Deming2:16.272:14.38-1.89
379Anthony Gonzalez2:22.012:20.13-1.88
380Nathaniel McKinsey2:09.542:07.68-1.86
381Riley Powell2:23.362:21.52-1.84
382Sam Roy2:22.452:20.64-1.81
383Will Cioffi2:04.352:02.56-1.79
384Marcin Czaja2:25.262:23.50-1.76
385Alex Coster2:13.272:11.53-1.74
386Justin Ziegler2:17.452:15.76-1.69
387Tristan Palmer2:17.922:16.23-1.69
388Kyler Fanning2:31.192:29.50-1.69
389Bobby Parsons2:08.512:06.83-1.68
390Joel Evans2:07.172:05.50-1.67
391Calvin Torres2:13.302:11.63-1.67
392John Keville2:18.842:17.17-1.67
393Ray Derman2:06.602:04.94-1.66
394Ondra Kinder2:13.552:11.97-1.58
395Ryan Roberts2:19.942:18.41-1.53
396Joshua Schield2:09.652:08.13-1.52
397Joseph Voli2:22.712:21.21-1.5
398Curtis Watson2:11.872:10.40-1.47
399Kwesi Easton2:18.122:16.65-1.47
400Noah Renda2:18.792:17.33-1.46
401Huy Nguyen2:19.302:17.85-1.45
402Dalton Yu2:13.052:11.61-1.44
403Zach Fletcher2:12.342:10.91-1.43
404Sam Koch2:23.052:21.62-1.43
405Ricardo Moreno2:09.822:08.43-1.39
406Troy Cramer2:14.962:13.59-1.37
407Caleb Long2:20.752:19.39-1.36
408Evan Ying2:09.212:07.86-1.35
409Jonathan Mason2:08.122:06.81-1.31
410Gabriel Peacock2:08.012:06.73-1.28
411Matt Doerner2:19.452:18.19-1.26
412Donovan McClellan2:03.522:02.28-1.24
413Montez Berry2:10.812:09.62-1.19
414Caleb Adam2:22.982:21.84-1.14
415Evan Gander2:23.212:22.07-1.14
416Panagiotis Vakirtzis2:22.892:21.77-1.12
417Maurice Beaulieu2:11.882:10.82-1.06
418Owen Fabula2:30.592:29.56-1.03
419Alex Miller2:16.412:15.39-1.02
420Benjamin Williams2:10.782:09.81-0.97
421Matt Eissler1:59.511:58.56-0.95
422Braxxdon Dawson2:02.672:01.76-0.91
423Tyler Richardson2:19.782:18.87-0.91
424Roger Hamner2:30.672:29.76-0.91
425Tommy Jacome2:19.102:18.20-0.9
426Nathan Usher2:18.442:17.58-0.86
427Andrew Reice2:12.752:11.91-0.84
428Mylz Julien2:26.642:25.81-0.83
429Gabriel Gawronski1:58.451:57.63-0.82
430Dinquissa Desta2:17.152:16.43-0.72
431Elliott Pochettino2:23.612:22.89-0.72
432Angel Dominquez2:07.272:06.57-0.7
433Billy Yurcik2:31.402:30.70-0.7
434Carter Busby2:20.362:19.70-0.66
435Sage Hengen2:24.702:24.04-0.66
436Johnbosco Muiruri2:08.272:07.65-0.62
437Frank Brown2:08.072:07.47-0.6
438Owen Bartlebaugh2:15.392:14.85-0.54
439Michael Molesworth2:09.492:09.00-0.49
440Ethan Coleman2:24.412:23.98-0.43
441Samuel Ginn2:35.042:34.62-0.42
442Abhishek Dixit2:25.712:25.31-0.4
443Braedon Stevens2:10.452:10.07-0.38
444John Foley2:15.372:15.00-0.37
445Bryce Carter2:30.022:29.67-0.35
446Alec Troxell2:09.852:09.52-0.33
447Christopher Sanders2:29.382:29.07-0.31
448Bryan Stancliff2:11.202:10.90-0.3
449Ahmad Conteh2:35.502:35.20-0.3
450Angel Ramirez2:13.762:13.51-0.25
451Rob Mirabello2:25.112:24.89-0.22
452Robert Heun2:26.812:26.59-0.22
453Eric Janyska2:13.062:12.85-0.21
454Tyrell Simmons2:15.422:15.21-0.21
455Trent Khanjar2:32.872:32.66-0.21
456Keith Roberts2:03.752:03.55-0.2
457Ethan Kimball2:31.792:31.68-0.11
458Hal Leighton2:12.532:12.45-0.08
459John Sachenik2:13.672:13.64-0.03
460Stephen Repa2:21.752:21.73-0.02
461Zachary Worley2:22.482:22.47-0.01
462Daniel Lyons2:16.602:16.630.03
463Mali Coleman2:16.732:16.770.04
464Nate Henry2:12.112:12.210.1
465Sawyer Graham2:28.672:28.850.18
466Matt Leavitt2:10.722:10.930.21
467Walta Neguse2:12.352:12.610.26
468Joe Nwadiaro2:16.542:16.820.28
469Malique Williams2:11.302:11.590.29
470Ethan Shaw2:32.002:32.290.29
471Nathan Shemwell2:14.912:15.250.34
472Brandon Gregoire2:20.552:20.930.38
473Nick Bailey2:05.282:05.690.41
474Christopher Cobbin2:03.482:03.900.42
475Leny Mbogo2:30.842:31.260.42
476Richard Castaneda2:05.782:06.270.49
477Jacob Ingram2:18.602:19.090.49
478Sam Keeny2:02.432:02.930.5
479Blake Busby2:13.862:14.370.51
480Scott Grim2:33.862:34.400.54
481Edmond Ansah2:31.112:31.720.61
482Wyatt Lord2:01.662:02.350.69
483Vincent Hogan2:15.132:15.840.71
484Anthony Billops2:21.262:21.990.73
485Kelvin Poe2:03.972:04.740.77
486Matt Kosten2:07.232:08.000.77
487Sasha Latina2:15.282:16.080.8
488Wilson Reynoso2:01.082:01.910.83
489Dylan Servis2:03.102:04.030.93
490Ben Murray2:29.872:30.800.93
491Aidan Green2:14.542:15.490.95


Comments