Sophomore boys


Sophomore Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals                   
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Andres Arroyo                FL                         15:54.00     1
  2 Carlos Miranda               FL                         15:58.00     2
  3 Patrick Joseph               VA                         16:05.00     3
  4 Nick Tuck                    VA                         16:07.00     4
  5 Buddy Gates                  FL                         16:08.00     5
  6 Alexander Brown              FL                         16:11.00     6
  7 Brad Hort                    GA                         16:14.00     7
  8 Paul Patterson               TN                         16:15.00     8
  9 Brian Sullivan               GA                         16:17.00     9
 10 Avery Lopez                  FL                         16:18.00    10
 11 Nathon Jones                 TN                         16:22.00    11
 12 Sean McMahon                 SC                         16:22.00    12
 13 Colin Godwin                 NC                         16:23.00    13
 14 Ryan Graf                    WV                         16:24.00    14
 15 Jose Cartagena               FL                         16:25.00    15
 16 Tanner Cook                  VA                         16:33.00    16
 17 Andrew Whetten               NC                         16:33.00    17
 18 Cameron Allen                FL                         16:35.00    18
 19 Sye Head                     KY                         16:36.00    19
 20 Brandon Clifford             VA                         16:37.00    20
 21 Dylan Johnson                NC                         16:37.00    21
 22 Caleb Smith                  VA                         16:38.00    22
 23 Jon Luke Watts               MS                         16:40.00    23
 24 Alex Hernandez               FL                         16:40.00    --
 25 Samual Klockenkemper         TN                         16:41.00    24
 26 Cameron Greza                WV                         16:41.00    25
 27 Ben Heberling                VA                         16:42.00    26
 28 Sam Miner                    NC                         16:42.00    27
 29 Connor Lee                   VA                         16:43.00    28
 30 Jake Betancourt              NC                         16:43.00    29
 31 Daniel Broadhead             GA                         16:45.00    30
 32 Corey Rosenberg              VA                         16:45.00    --
 33 Blake White                  SC                         16:46.00    31
 34 Daniel Wolfer                KY                         16:46.00    32
 35 Jake Bagwell                 GA                         16:47.00    33
 36 Benjamin Moroney             TN                         16:49.00    34
 37 Aesop Brown                  FL                         16:50.00    --
 38 Garrett Westlake             FL                         16:51.00    --
 39 Dalton Hudlow                TN                         16:51.00    35
 40 Ben Sorensen                 VA                         16:52.00    --
 41 Matthew Pickering            VA                         16:52.00    --
 42 Cameron Davis                WV                         16:53.00    36
 43 Taylor Hall                  GA                         16:56.00    37
 44 Charles Bengtson             FL                         16:57.00    --
 45 Steven Briner                FL                         16:58.00    --
 46 Elliot Consoli               TN                         16:59.00    38
 47 Mac Strehler                 VA                         16:59.00    --
 48 Artie McCarty                GA                         17:00.00    39
 49 Clayton Wilson               NC                         17:00.00    40
 50 Michael Barr                 FL                         17:03.00    --
 51 Cory Sayyeau                 FL                         17:04.00    --
 52 Jordan Wallace               NC                         17:04.00    41
 53 Zach Chase                   VA                         17:04.00    --
 54 Zachary Perry                FL                         17:05.00    --
 55 Stephen Spidell              TN                         17:06.00    42
 56 Ben Pleak                    GA                         17:06.00    43
 57 Henry Dwyer                  GA                         17:06.00    --
 58 Bingham Wikoff               MS                         17:07.00    44
 59 Becket Killam                NC                         17:07.00    --
 60 Patrick Hanlon               TN                         17:07.00    --
 61 Brady Burke                  NC                         17:08.00    --
 62 Jason Barber                 NC                         17:08.00    --
 63 Wes Banker                   TN                         17:08.00    --
 64 Joshua Vermette              NC                         17:09.00    --
 65 Christian Ruppe              SC                         17:09.00    45
 66 Ben Fielder                  NC                         17:09.00    --
 67 Nelson De La Cruz            TX                         17:10.00    46
 68 Bryan Brackney               NC                         17:10.00    --
 69 Noah Green                   NC                         17:11.00    --
 70 Josh Anderson                NC                         17:13.00    --
 71 Cameron Henken               NC                         17:14.00    --
 72 Lee Shearer                  FL                         17:14.00    --
 73 Dylan Perry                  NC                         17:15.00    --
 74 Blake Hall                   NC                         17:16.00    --
 75 Matthew Warriner             TN                         17:16.00    --
 76 Chilton Birdwhistell         NC                         17:17.00    --
 77 Tristan Kattenberg           FL                         17:17.00    --
 78 Taylor Prislovsky            TN                         17:18.00    --
 79 Kenny Stethen                KY                         17:19.00    47
 80 Kevin Cosnahan               NC                         17:20.00    --
 81 Nick Doktycz                 TN                         17:22.00    --
 82 Daniel Sonnefeldt            TN                         17:24.00    --
 83 Jonathan Kigel               FL                         17:24.00    --
 84 Brandon Wood                 SC                         17:25.00    48
 85 Oliver Gunther               TX                         17:26.00    49
 86 Caleb Moore                  WV                         17:26.00    50
 87 Simeon Roberts               TN                         17:27.00    --
 88 John Ziegler                 VA                         17:28.00    --
 89 Nicholas Buliga              FL                         17:28.00    --
 90 Tucker Locicero              GA                         17:29.00    --
 91 Allen Zinkle                 TN                         17:29.00    --
 92 Wyatt Scott                  MS                         17:29.00    51
 93 Jacob Yoder                  NC                         17:30.00    --
 94 Jeremy Brown                 VA                         17:31.00    --
 95 Erik Wendt                   SC                         17:31.00    52
 96 Carson Nguyen                NC                         17:32.00    --
 97 Eyasu Yirdaw                 VA                         17:33.00    --
 98 Angelous Serna               FL                         17:33.00    --
 99 Mark Sohl                    VA                         17:34.00    --
100 David Wells                  TN                         17:35.00    --
101 Heriberto Torres             TN                         17:36.00    --
102 Alec Clark                   FL                         17:36.00    --
103 Alex Werden                  NC                         17:37.00    --
104 Alex Cooper                  VA                         17:37.00    --
105 Kurt Crymes                  GA                         17:38.00    --
106 Jesse Schaffer               VA                         17:38.00    --
107 Ronaldo Jimenez              VA                         17:38.00    --
108 James Shannon                FL                         17:40.00    --
109 Justin Thornsberry           GA                         17:41.00    --
110 Evan Humphreys               TN                         17:42.00    --
111 Dylan Coley                  NC                         17:43.00    --
112 Billy Krier                  SC                         17:43.00    53
113 Cole Oliver                  FL                         17:44.00    --
114 Justin Brown                 GA                         17:44.00    --
115 Jacob Smithe                 FL                         17:45.00    --
116 Chandler Smith               WV                         17:45.00    54
117 Avery Pitts                  NC                         17:45.00    --
118 Matthew Spurlock             VA                         17:46.00    --
119 Noah Thomas                  KY                         17:47.00    55
120 Matthew Nix                  GA                         17:47.00    --
121 Albert Gubitz IV             FL                         17:48.00    --
122 Elijah Wilson                TN                         17:48.00    --
123 Trey Gibson                  VA                         17:48.00    --
124 Ryan Donlon                  VA                         17:49.00    --
125 Alex Craig                   NC                         17:49.00    --
126 Nicholas Laureano            KY                         17:51.00    56
127 Tyler Berry                  MS                         17:52.00    57
128 Addison Sans                 GA                         17:53.00    --
129 Colton Spencer               KY                         17:53.00    58
130 Nathaniel Miller             VA                         17:55.00    --
131 Charlie Pruitt               VA                         17:56.00    --
132 Graham Lyerly                NC                         17:56.00    --
133 Ben Haderer                  VA                         17:58.00    --
134 Connor Martinez              NC                         17:59.00    --
135 Jordan Roth                  TN                         17:59.00    --
136 Brendan McGonagle            FL                         17:59.00    --
137 Thomas Harrison              VA                         18:00.00    --
138 Kyle Backman                 FL                         18:01.00    --
139 Paul Jordan                  NC                         18:03.00    --
140 Bryan Gulledge               SC                         18:03.00    59
141 Caleb Yirdaw                 VA                         18:04.00    --
142 Matthew Geer                 SC                         18:05.00    --
143 Jonathan Wagner              NC                         18:06.00    --
144 Paul Kovach                  NC                         18:06.00    --
145 Adam Lassley                 FL                         18:07.00    --
146 Vincent Comesana             NC                         18:08.00    --
147 Alex Kramer                  VA                         18:08.00    --
148 Jorge Rodriguez              FL                         18:09.00    --
149 Brian Perez                  FL                         18:10.00    --
150 Kevin Watts                  VA                         18:12.00    --
151 Matthew Walker               FL                         18:13.00    --
152 Trey Clark                   TN                         18:15.00    --
153 Coleman Sperando             FL                         18:16.00    --
154 Chance Martin                GA                         18:17.00    --
155 John Waters                  VA                         18:18.00    --
156 Stone Bellomy                WV                         18:18.00    60
157 Caleb Breeden                NC                         18:21.00    --
158 Andrew Tynes                 VA                         18:22.00    --
159 Caleb Casto                  WV                         18:22.00    61
160 Samuel Smith                 WV                         18:23.00    --
161 Bobby Alex                   VA                         18:24.00    --
162 Forrest Glosson              NC                         18:25.00    --
163 Jesse Campbell               GA                         18:26.00    --
164 Justin Sikes                 VA                         18:26.00    --
165 Aaron Lynch                  KY                         18:27.00    62
166 Clayton Jarvis               MS                         18:31.00    63
167 Drew Smith                   GA                         18:32.00    --
168 Dustin Hickernell            NC                         18:33.00    --
169 Jesus Cortez                 TX                         18:33.00    64
170 Will Milligan                NC                         18:34.00    --
171 Bobby Hermida                FL                         18:35.00    --
172 Joseph Viray                 VA                         18:37.00    --
173 David Gardner                FL                         18:40.00    --
174 Joseph Johnson               GA                         18:40.00    --
175 Zachary Visco                NC                         18:41.00    --
176 Jacob Troutman               NC                         18:45.00    --
177 Johnny Smith                 KY                         18:48.00    --
178 Stanley Pickering            TN                         18:48.00    --
179 Trevor King                  FL                         18:49.00    --
180 Brandon Holst                FL                         18:49.00    --
181 Ryan Scott                   FL                         18:50.00    --
182 Andrew Bradshaw              VA                         18:51.00    --
183 Patrick Ledzian              FL                         18:54.00    --
184 Sean Condon                  NC                         18:56.00    --
185 Justin Rumisek               FL                         18:57.00    --
186 Benjamin Thiemann            FL                         18:58.00    --
187 David Fines                  FL                         18:58.00    --
188 Jordan Kutner                FL                         18:59.00    --
189 Tyler Hepner                 FL                         19:01.00    --
190 Alexa Leal                   TX                         19:01.00    65
191 Cody Cox                     KY                         19:02.00    --
192 Dane Duncan                  VA                         19:03.00    --
193 Logan Morris                 FL                         19:08.00    --
194 Nathan Jones                 SC                         19:08.00    --
195 Conner Gettmann              GA                         19:10.00    --
196 Austin Long                  SC                         19:10.00    --
197 William Melton               NC                         19:12.00    --
198 Matthew Osborn               NC                         19:13.00    --
199 Jonathan Ferguson            SC                         19:15.00    --
200 Marco Fajardo                NC                         19:31.00    --
201 Hamdi Al Haddad              FL                         19:33.00    --
202 Nicholas Younger             NC                         19:34.00    --
203 Jose Banuelos                TX                         19:37.00    66
204 Jacob Norris                 TN                         19:37.00    --
205 Corey Thrasher               SC                         19:38.00    --
206 Austin Roy                   FL                         19:38.00    --
207 Zachary Coleman              GA                         19:39.00    --
208 Austin Hooe                  VA                         19:40.00    --
209 Eric Lewis                   NC                         19:41.00    --
210 Nick Saldana                 TX                         19:41.00    67
211 Lewis Martinez               SC                         19:41.00    --
212 Conner Evans                 WV                         19:43.00    --
213 Jonathan Cellini             FL                         19:44.00    --
214 Jacob Gourley                KY                         19:47.00    --
215 Paul Dougherty               VA                         19:48.00    --
216 Michael Dean                 FL                         19:48.00    --
217 Keefe Osment                 GA                         19:49.00    --
218 Dylan Blanchard              SC                         19:51.00    --
219 John Denlinger               VA                         19:53.00    --
220 Joseph Hudgens               NC                         19:59.00    --
221 Michael Johnson              VA                         19:59.00    --
222 Devon Cross                  KY                         20:03.00    --
223 Canaan Grout                 FL                         20:10.00    --
224 Andrew Madison               VA                         20:14.00    --
225 Dylan Rich                   WV                         20:14.00    --
226 Christian Sousa              FL                         20:16.00    --
227 Carlos Cano                  TX                         20:21.00    68
228 Brenden Sherrill             NC                         20:23.00    --
229 Chris Krier                  SC                         20:24.00    --
230 Alan Purvis                  SC                         20:25.00    --
231 Scott Davis                  VA                         20:27.00    --
232 Blake Tidwell                VA                         20:30.00    --
233 James Whisnant               VA                         20:30.00    --
234 Hastings Kafhia              FL                         20:32.00    --
235 Michael Money                GA                         20:34.00    --
236 Job Stanley                  VA                         20:39.00    --
237 Joshua Tierney               SC                         20:44.00    --
238 Daniel Wilson                SC                         20:49.00    --
239 Josh Goff                    VA                         21:01.00    --
240 Hunter Riggins               SC                         21:09.00    --
241 Thomas Bradley               SC                         21:11.00    --
242 Phillip Wilson               SC                         21:25.00    --
243 Harrison Bianco              SC                         21:38.00    --
244 Jonathan Reed                NC                         23:36.00    --



                Sophomore Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 FL                          24      1    2    5    6   10   15   18  
      Total Time: 1:20:29      Average: 16:05.80      1-5 Split: 24
  2 VA                          65      3    4   16   20   22   26   28  
      Total Time: 1:22:00      Average: 16:24.00      1-5 Split: 33
  3 NC                          107    13   17   21   27   29   40   41  
      Total Time: 1:22:58      Average: 16:35.60      1-5 Split: 20
  4 TN                          112     8   11   24   34   35   38   42  
      Total Time: 1:22:58      Average: 16:35.60      1-5 Split: 36
  5 GA                          116     7    9   30   33   37   39   43  
      Total Time: 1:22:59      Average: 16:35.80      1-5 Split: 42
  6 WV                          179    14   25   36   50   54   60   61  
      Total Time: 1:25:09      Average: 17:01.80      1-5 Split: 1:21
  7 SC                          188    12   31   45   48   52   53   59  
      Total Time: 1:25:13      Average: 17:02.60      1-5 Split: 1:09
  8 KY                          209    19   32   47   55   56   58   62  
      Total Time: 1:26:19      Average: 17:15.80      1-5 Split: 1:15
  9 MS                          238    23   44   51   57   63    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:27:39      Average: 17:31.80      1-5 Split: 1:51
 10 TX                          290    46   49   64   65   66   67   68  
      Total Time: 1:31:47      Average: 18:21.40      1-5 Split: 2:27