Open Invitational 2

Mens Results
5,000 Meters Open Invitational 2

 
1.		Albino Rodriguez	16:46.48	La Maquina RoadRunners
2.		Steven Torres	16:59.05	Carroll F XC Club
3.		Dominik Medrano	17:01.58	La Maquina RoadRunners
4.		James Puckett	17:07.51	Angels XC Club
5.		Alex Melcer	17:09.06	Unattached
6.		William Bonderer	17:19.11	Strake Jesuit XC club
7.		Cristian Montelongo	17:20.24	Giddings A
8.		Will Botard	17:21.34	Strake Jesuit XC club
9.		Andrew Spires	17:21.41	Strake Jesuit XC club
10.		Joseph Wittig	17:21.80	Bulldog Running Club
11.		David Aussenhofer	17:24.02	Raider Running Club
12.		George Papalexiou	17:24.28	The Woodlands C XC
13.		Michael Montez	17:30.60	Boerne XC Club
14.		Diego Soto	17:30.68	Strake Jesuit XC club
15.		John Pena	17:31.48	Team Tribe A
16.		Chris Vlaha	17:31.80	The Woodlands C XC
17.		Kristian Martinez	17:41.03	La Maquina RoadRunners
18.		James Sanders	17:41.07	Boerne XC Club
19.		William Porter	17:45.67	Team Tribe A
20.		Ben Cleff	17:46.10	Mustang Army
21.		Braxston Redmond	17:46.15	 Bobcat C XC Club
22.		Lars Walker	17:46.22	The Woodlands C XC
23.		Steven Hulett	17:47.81	Park C Cross Country
24.		Jeremy Bourbeau	17:48.97	Park C Cross Country
25.		Seth Walker	17:49.80	Keller C XC
26.		Oscar Laris	17:52.72	Giddings A
27.		Jordan Mayo	17:56.80	 Bobcat C XC Club
28.		Bradley Heidebrecht	17:56.95	Carroll F XC Club
29.		Conner Blake	17:59.70	Boerne XC Club
30.		Bryson Gully	18:05.59	Unattached
31.		Harrison Hayes	18:06.07	Strake Jesuit XC club
32.		Trey Clower	18:07.86	Panther Elite A Dist...
33.		Clark Poon	18:07.99	The Woodlands C XC
34.		Mark Mahoney	18:10.99	Strake Jesuit XC club
35.		David Moreno	18:12.04	Unattached
36.		Chris Martinez	18:12.22	Boerne XC Club
37.		Josh Slobodnik	18:12.27	Cedar Park XC Club
38.		Matthew Hetrick	18:12.99	Carroll F XC Club
39.		Adrian Ocharo	18:16.80	Park C Cross Country
40.		Jesus Ponce	18:17.25	Raider Running Club
41.		Nathan Stauber	18:17.29	Unattached
42.		Cody Stone	18:18.31	Cougars A XC
43.		Mark Cardona	18:18.64	La Maquina RoadRunners
44.		Braeden Kennedy	18:18.82	 Bobcat C XC Club
45.		Frederick Corona	18:18.97	Unattached
46.		Isaiah Tinajero	18:19.06	Eastwood B Running C...
47.		Damian Pastran	18:21.06	Eastwood B Running C...
48.		Sergio Leon	18:21.36	Raider Running Club
49.		Ian Dixon	18:23.24	Unattached
50.		Ian Murphy	18:23.40	Eastwood B Running C...
51.		Alfredo Gallegos	18:24.06	Mustang Army
52.		Kieran Beirne	18:24.51	Carroll G XC Club
53.		Winston Hermann	18:25.31	 Bobcat C XC Club
54.		Alex Mills	18:25.81	Strake Jesuit XC club
55.		Brock Bailey	18:29.58	Cougars A XC
56.		Zachary Looper	18:30.69	Bulldog Running Club
57.		Chris Tracht	18:32.10	Carroll F XC Club
58.		Keeton Gatlin	18:33.57	 Bobcat C XC Club
59.		Tim Wolbers	18:33.94	The Woodlands C XC
60.		Christopher Williams	18:34.12	Cougars A XC
61.		Murtuza Khan	18:34.24	Unattached
62.		Hunter Pleasant	18:35.57	Giddings A
63.		Kyle Schatte	18:36.36	Giddings B
64.		Alec McAndrew	18:36.54	Unattached
65.		Matthew Bayles	18:36.58	Panther Elite A Dist...
66.		Andrew Miller	18:37.00	Park C Cross Country
67.		Austin McNair	18:37.57	Runnin' Cats
68.		Cade Lachance	18:38.08	The Woodlands C XC
69.		Moritz Proell	18:38.98	Carroll F XC Club
70.		Brett Gilley	18:40.14	Carroll F XC Club
71.		Cameron Ikels	18:40.27	Cougars A XC
72.		Nile Barfield	18:40.80	Carroll G XC Club
73.		Jack Ward	18:42.34	 Bobcat C XC Club
74.		Teegan MacKey	18:42.49	Giddings A
75.		Suraj Sudharsan	18:42.97	The Woodlands C XC
76.		John Castro	18:44.34	Holy Trinity
77.		Liam Ballon	18:44.67	Cedar Park XC Club
78.		Jeremiah De Los Sa...	18:45.83	La Maquina RoadRunners
79.		Ryan Odneal	18:45.84	Carroll F XC Club
80.		Carson Mathews	18:46.00	Keller C XC
81.		Christopher Calizzi	18:47.53	Park C Cross Country
82.		Michael Venegas	18:47.59	Cy Ranch XC
83.		Aidan Carter	18:49.73	Unattached
84.		Samuel Gerlach	18:54.85	Raider Running Club
85.		Devin Aydon	18:55.22	Carroll G XC Club
86.		Aidan Pyrcz	18:55.42	Venom B XC
87.		Devin Davis	18:56.73	Crusader Running Club
88.		Isaac Moore	18:57.88	Airline B XC
89.		Kory Ellis	18:58.97	Panther Elite A Dist...
90.		Fernando Herrera	19:00.65	Giddings A
91.		Matthew Villescas	19:02.16	Boerne XC Club
92.		Daniel Derheim	19:02.99	Park C Cross Country
93.		Brandon Russell	19:03.05	Kingwood C XC
94.		Nathaniel Gonzales	19:03.49	Bulldog Running Club
95.		Arturo Figueroa	19:07.42	Cougars A XC
96.		Thomas Davis	19:10.28	Giddings B
97.		Marius Streit	19:10.88	Unattached
98.		Johnathan Galindo	19:12.00	Giddings A
99.		Ryan Gerety	19:14.31	Keller C XC
100.		Preston Kimmel	19:14.72	Angels XC Club
101.		Kirby Spraggins	19:17.26	Carroll G XC Club
102.		Isaiah Morales	19:17.68	Eastwood B Running C...
103.		Peyton Foytik	19:18.48	Cougars B XC
104.		Aaron Guzman	19:20.21	Unattached
105.		Russ Lambert	19:20.48	Unattached
106.		Joe Wales	19:22.39	Hebron Cross Country...
107.		Wes Simms	19:22.59	Raider Running Club
108.		Cade Andres	19:23.70	Airline B XC
109.		Dimitri Desjardins	19:27.07	Carroll G XC Club
110.		Ross Dean	19:27.76	Keller C XC
111.		Benjamin Kloesel	19:28.62	Falcon Fast C XC
112.		Robert Carrillo Ca...	19:31.95	La Maquina RoadRunners
113.		Caleb Kenneke	19:36.38	Runnin' Cats
114.		Thomas Eichelberger	19:38.74	Panther Elite A Dist...
115.		Jake Watson	19:44.81	Panther Elite A Dist...
116.		Cole Powledge	19:45.80	Boerne XC Club
117.		Keith Widener	19:46.02	Panther Elite A Dist...
118.		Tristin Smith	19:48.26	Cougars A XC
119.		Jeremy Pina	19:48.94	Team Tribe A
120.		Keith Mueller	19:51.78	Airline B XC
121.		Brendan Olsen	19:52.14	Angels XC Club
122.		Nathan Goble	19:55.28	Unattached
123.		Joesph Rosenwinkel	19:59.24	Kingwood C XC
124.		Grant Allen	19:59.25	Kingwood C XC
125.		Adam Ledger	20:06.47	Venom B XC
126.		Parker Summerlin	20:06.74	Panthers
127.		Matthew Speirs	20:08.76	Panther Elite B Dist...
128.		Jaden Ngo	20:12.08	Panther Elite A Dist...
129.		Kam Kuhar	20:12.48	Fulshear A Running C...
130.		Ryan Farr	20:14.56	Bulldog Running Club
131.		Patrick McCann	20:16.57	Fulshear A Running C...
132.		Josh Beard	20:19.57	Airline B XC
133.		Dakota Blackstock	20:21.87	Airline B XC
134.		Noah Walker	20:22.46	Bulldog Running Club
135.		Parker Pitts	20:23.01	Bulldog Running Club
136.		Ej Tongee	20:23.41	Fulshear A Running C...
137.		Hagan Fromme	20:29.72	Keller C XC
138.		Zach Hughes	20:35.56	Kingwood C XC
139.		Keiji Chan	20:39.31	Panthers
140.		Tyler Morgan	20:41.59	Airline B XC
141.		Zain Naved	20:56.87	East Side C
142.		Dayton Hisel	21:03.35	Nolan Catholic B XC
143.		Kory McMillian	21:06.85	Kingwood C XC
144.		Jonathan Herkimer	21:11.09	Hebron Cross Country...
145.		Anton Stanfield	21:13.18	Cougars A XC
146.		Chris Runge	21:25.21	Fulshear B Running C...
147.		Jake Limosnero	21:34.00	Nolan Catholic B XC
148.		Josef Figueroa-Hoo...	21:38.89	Venom B XC
149.		Cristian Perez	21:48.21	Panther Elite B Dist...
150.		Sebastian Vazquez	21:50.00	Unattached
151.		Cooper Gibson	21:53.40	Falcon Fast C XC
152.		Jorge Nava	21:55.71	Fulshear A Running C...
153.		Jaryn Monroe	21:59.88	Fulshear A Running C...
154.		Tai Jones	22:01.06	Panther Elite B Dist...
155.		Ashton Oxford	22:10.29	Fulshear A Running C...
156.		Shahzaib Lalani	22:16.43	Panther Elite B Dist...
157.		Hayden Hutto	22:23.22	Panther Elite B Dist...
158.		David Ruiz	22:23.59	Fulshear B Running C...
159.		Mason Holtz	22:31.18	Nolan Catholic B XC
160.		Bernard Kloesel	22:31.86	Nolan Catholic B XC
161.		Rafael Sanchez	22:38.73	Rayburn B RC
162.		Daniel Sanchez	22:44.73	Rayburn B RC
163.		Eli Williams	22:48.00	East Side C
164.		Michael Caire	22:57.28	Falcon Fast C XC
165.		Alexis Lopez	23:17.87	La Maquina RoadRunners
166.		Alex Wong	23:31.49	Team Tribe B
167.		Quinton Stokes	23:32.72	Team Tribe A
168.		Tyler Fowler	23:58.17	Falcon Fast C XC
169.		Diego Miranda	24:17.98	Panthers
170.		Robert Sanchez	24:18.48	Katy Red H
171.		Mackenzie McBride	25:28.65	Fulshear A Running C...
172.		Kevin Donovan	25:36.24	Panther Elite B Dist...
173.		Drake Musil	25:54.76	Fulshear B Running C...
174.		Martin Harris	26:28.07	Panther Elite B Dist...
 Womens Results
5,000 Meters Open Invitational 2

 
1.		Skyler Goodman	19:24.76	Running Huskies XC C...
2.		Katia Davis	19:26.93	Unattached
3.		Madison Woolley	20:21.37	Highland Village B R...
4.		Clare Pinter	20:25.04	Pearl Track Club
5.		Jordan Edwards	20:26.84	Unattached
6.		Daeja Davis	20:27.78	Pearl Track Club
7.		Diane Barriere	20:37.75	Purple Blaze
8.		Dawsen Holly	20:38.79	Unattached
9.		Payton Evert	20:42.52	Highland Village B R...
10.		Caroline Burslem	20:43.22	Unattached
11.		Katherine English	20:43.34	Plano Running
12.		Caitlin Reimer	20:52.06	Highland Village B R...
13.		Desiree Barriere	20:55.39	Purple Blaze
14.		Claire Reader	20:59.88	Highland Village B R...
15.		Samantha Shulhan	20:59.95	Plano Running
16.		Briley Bell	21:06.81	Unattached
17.		Regan Reilley	21:18.66	Carroll D XC Club
18.		Riley Lackey	21:18.95	Carroll D XC Club
19.		Marissa Martinez	21:20.23	Team Tribe
20.		Gabriella Glander	21:26.11	Unattached
21.		Isabelle Wheeler	21:26.22	Ocean Springs Runnin...
22.		Ashlyn Peralta	21:28.35	Unattached
23.		Madison Habeck	21:29.98	Unattached
24.		Ruhi Patel	21:36.26	Unattached
25.		Diana Juarez	21:38.68	Eastwood A Running C...
26.		Bethanie Dunn	21:43.30	Airline XC
27.		Paris Morrison	21:45.41	Unattached
28.		Delaney Drefs	21:47.44	Carroll D XC Club
29.		Amanda Price	21:48.34	Unattached
30.		Sabrina King	21:48.85	Eastwood A Running C...
31.		Natalie Ryan	21:49.62	Keller A XC
32.		Jade Talazac	21:51.02	Unattached
33.		Serena Young	21:52.20	Carroll E XC Club
34.		Melody Geiger	21:53.42	Eastwood A Running C...
35.		Victoria Ruiz	21:54.44	Unattached
36.		Erin Fritz	21:54.82	Carroll E XC Club
37.		Hannah Pinter	21:58.45	Pearl Track Club
38.		Ella Ferguson	22:00.07	Plano Running
39.		Avery Potts	22:00.67	Carroll E XC Club
40.		Aubrie Yarbrough	22:02.70	Keller B XC
41.		Kate Lannan	22:04.29	McKinney North Runni...
42.		Rachel Stone	22:05.97	Highland Village B R...
43.		Riley Hrenko	22:06.98	Carroll E XC Club
44.		Aaliyah Gomez	22:10.96	McKinney North Runni...
45.		Kyra Moran	22:13.23	Hornet XC
46.		Aubrey Ahlhorn	22:15.25	Cougars B XC
47.		Dahlia Clark	22:18.37	Highland Village B R...
48.		Christina Guy	22:18.39	Keller B XC
49.		Trinity Martinez	22:22.30	Eastwood A Running C...
50.		Kara Kushwaha	22:25.51	Carroll E XC Club
51.		Adrianna Escalona	22:26.04	Unattached
52.		Jenna Bailey	22:26.26	Highland Village B R...
53.		Kate Hosler	22:29.86	Carroll D XC Club
54.		Meghan Kevil	22:31.27	Unattached
55.		Caitlyn Midkiff	22:34.01	Carroll D XC Club
56.		Grace D'Annibale	22:34.15	McKinney North Runni...
57.		Haiden Scarborough	22:37.99	Carroll E XC Club
58.		Abigail Hampton	22:40.14	Hebron B Cross Count...
59.		Kate Kunkel	22:41.28	Unattached
60.		Ramsa Kazi	22:41.67	Unattached
61.		Audrey Kwentus	22:44.86	Carroll D XC Club
62.		Amber Alvarado	22:47.22	Cougars B XC
63.		Mia Guevara	22:47.94	Unattached
64.		Savannah Basco	22:48.14	Mustang Running Club
65.		Mackenzie Anderson	22:50.19	Cougars B XC
66.		Emily Kang	22:54.44	Hebron B Cross Count...
67.		Reyna Guerra	22:57.61	Cougars B XC
68.		Kellie Curtin	22:59.50	Hebron B Cross Count...
69.		Kiersten Namken	23:01.80	Giddings
70.		Veronica Stark	23:02.71	Plano Running
71.		Madison Krause	23:04.16	Unattached
72.		Kelley Anne Richards	23:04.79	Carroll D XC Club
73.		Giselle Garcia	23:07.46	Team Tribe
74.		Lauren Burger	23:10.30	Plano Running
75.		Gemma Erhart	23:12.78	McKinney North Runni...
76.		Christy Elias	23:13.38	Running Wolves B
77.		Reece Cho	23:13.91	McKinney North Runni...
78.		Andrea Lopez	23:13.96	McKinney North Runni...
79.		Hope Pfeffer	23:15.17	Cougars B XC
80.		Anna Hall	23:28.54	Hebron B Cross Count...
81.		Andrea Miramontes	23:33.04	Eastwood A Running C...
82.		Priscilla Corvera	23:39.80	Cougars B XC
83.		Lauren Stewart	23:46.40	Carroll E XC Club
84.		Victoria Castillo	23:47.14	Eastwood A Running C...
85.		Marcela Fernandez	23:53.00	Eastwood B Running C...
86.		Lexie Lowe	23:55.45	Hebron B Cross Count...
87.		Laura Hagar	23:58.16	Panther Elite B Dist...
88.		Bianca Pena	23:59.66	Team Tribe
89.		Alondra Vargas	24:01.44	Nolan Catholic B XC
90.		Claire Stewart	24:20.63	The Ridge B Running ...
91.		Kaylen Harris	24:21.01	Airline XC
92.		Ysabelle Grubb	24:24.63	Running Huskies XC C...
93.		Katy Watkins	24:28.60	Hebron B Cross Count...
94.		Shavontee Harris	24:29.14	Running Huskies XC C...
95.		Kimberly Stokes	24:33.31	The Ridge B Running ...
96.		Kristen Wilson	24:39.83	Giddings
97.		Anna Avery	24:40.13	Running Wolves B
98.		Alyssa Nguyen	24:41.30	Airline XC
99.		Riley Lear	24:41.45	Airline XC
100.		Alexis Renovato	24:50.06	Eastwood B Running C...
101.		Mary Webber	25:01.90	Mustang Running Club
102.		Ashley Steele	25:03.84	Keller B XC
103.		Emily Walton	25:11.73	Keller B XC
104.		Jaloany Ortega Silva	25:13.56	Eastwood B Running C...
105.		Madeline Gillan	25:18.27	Panther Elite B Dist...
106.		Abbygail Frisinger	25:19.19	 Bobcat C XC Club
107.		Faith Clarke	25:24.95	Panther Elite B Dist...
108.		Julianna Brown	25:36.55	Nolan Catholic B XC
109.		Jennie Chuah	25:44.44	Nolan Catholic B XC
110.		Jordan Holub	25:53.41	Unattached
111.		Alyssa Parra	25:58.31	Running Huskies XC C...
112.		Hannah Evans	26:14.65	Airline XC
113.		Maggie Smith	26:16.62	 Bobcat C XC Club
114.		Marissa Friedman	26:20.14	 Bobcat C XC Club
115.		Elizabeth Gillan	26:20.71	Panther Elite B Dist...
116.		Rylee Widger	26:25.95	 Bobcat C XC Club
117.		Kayleigh Baker	26:32.55	Running Huskies XC C...
118.		Joy Saleh	26:44.87	Panther Elite B Dist...
119.		Logan Hilcher	26:46.06	Panther Elite B Dist...
120.		Lauren Clark	26:48.67	 Bobcat C XC Club
121.		Annistyn Stanley	26:57.13	Mustang Running Club
122.		Riley Fay	27:45.34	Purple Blaze
123.		Amber Thorneberry	28:34.94	The Ridge B Running ...
124.		Liliana Franco	28:58.96	Team Tribe
125.		Shannon Maddock	29:05.81	Nolan Catholic B XC
126.		Gracie Kleiser	29:28.72	Nolan Catholic B XC
127.		Kenajah Fallon	30:51.06	Running Huskies XC C...
128.		Mia Flores	31:04.97	Running Huskies XC C...