Elite Performances

697 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

College Women Mark Athlete Team
10,000 Meter Run Finals 32:00.46 Erin Finn University of Michigan
10,000 Meter Run Finals 33:41.04 Chelsea Blaase University of Tennessee
Open Women Mark Athlete Team
10,000 Meter Run Finals 31:22.67 Emily Infeld
10,000 Meter Run Finals 31:25.64 Emily Sisson New Balance
10,000 Meter Run Finals 31:31.12 Shalane Flanagan
10,000 Meter Run Finals 31:54.62 Natosha Rogers New Balance
10,000 Meter Run Finals 32:28.05 Liz Costello New Balance
10,000 Meter Run Finals 34:05.41 Bethany Sachtleben Saucony Hurricane
College Women Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 12.71 Alaysha Johnson University of Oregon
100 Meter Hurdles Semis 12.73 Alaysha Johnson University of Oregon
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 13.16 Sasha Wallace University of Oregon
100 Meter Hurdles Semis 13.19 Sasha Wallace University of Oregon
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 13.58 Marie Veale California State University-Northridge
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 13.59 Kayla White North Carolina A&T University
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 14.03 Courtney Robinson California State University-Northridge
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 23.55 Dior Hall University of Southern California
Open Women Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Hurdles Semis 12.47 Jasmin Stowers Nike
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 12.54 Keni Harrison adidas
100 Meter Hurdles Semis 12.58 Keni Harrison adidas
100 Meter Hurdles Semis 12.60 Sharika Nelvis adidas
100 Meter Hurdles Semis 12.65 Kristi Castlin Nike
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 12.70 Christina Manning adidas
100 Meter Hurdles Semis 12.71 Christina Manning adidas
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 12.75 Sharika Nelvis adidas
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 12.78 Dawn Harper Nike
100 Meter Hurdles Semis 12.80 Dawn Harper Nike
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 12.83 Jasmin Stowers Nike
100 Meter Hurdles Semis 12.83 Janay Deloach Nike
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 12.91 Kristi Castlin Nike
100 Meter Hurdles Semis 12.94 Queen Harrison Asics
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 13.01 Queen Harrison Asics
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 13.03 Janay Deloach Nike
College Women Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.01 Aaliyah Brown Texas A&M University
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.01 Deajah Stevens University of Oregon
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.05 Aleia Hobbs Louisiana State University (LSU)
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.06 Ariana Washington University of Oregon
100 Meter Dash Finals 11.08 Deajah Stevens University of Oregon
100 Meter Dash Finals 11.10 Ariana Washington University of Oregon
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.12 Hannah Cunliffe University of Oregon
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.12 Destiny Carter University of Kentucky
100 Meter Dash Finals 11.15 Aaliyah Brown Texas A&M University
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.15 Deajah Stevens University of Oregon
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.16 Ashley Henderson San Diego State
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.17 Deanna Hill University of Southern California
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.18 Ariana Washington University of Oregon
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.18 Teahna Daniels University of Texas
100 Meter Dash Finals 11.23 Aleia Hobbs Louisiana State University (LSU)
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.23 Aleia Hobbs Louisiana State University (LSU)
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.23 Mikiah Brisco Louisiana State University (LSU)
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.24 Aaliyah Brown Texas A&M University
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.24 Destiny Smith-Barnett University of Nevada Las Vegas
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.30 Ashley Henderson San Diego State
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.31 Hannah Cunliffe University of Oregon
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.34 Shayla Sanders University of Florida
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.36 Destiny Carter University of Kentucky
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.38 Kianna Gray University of Kentucky
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.45 Deanna Hill University of Southern California
Open Women Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.90 Tori Bowie adidas
100 Meter Dash Finals 10.94 Tori Bowie adidas
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.98 Morolake Akinosun Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.99 Barbara Pierre Nike
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.03 Tori Bowie adidas
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.03 Kimberlyn Duncan Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.03 Allyson Felix Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.04 English Gardner Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.07 Tianna Bartloletta Nike
100 Meter Dash Finals 11.12 Morolake Akinosun Nike
100 Meter Dash Finals 11.16 English Gardner Nike
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.17 Morolake Akinosun Nike
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.22 Allyson Felix Nike
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.23 English Gardner Nike
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.24 Kimberlyn Duncan Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.25 Tiffany Townsend adidas
100 Meter Dash Finals 11.28 Allyson Felix Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.29 Jasmine Todd
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.32 Barbara Pierre Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.33 Lekeisha Lawson adidas
100 Meter Dash Semis 11.35 Tianna Bartloletta Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.42 Dezerea Bryant Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 11.47 Kaylin Whitney Star Athletics
College Women Mark Athlete Team
1,500 Meter Run Finals 4:10.28 Nikki Hiltz University of Arkansas
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:11.24 Dominique Hiltz University of Arkansas
1,500 Meter Run Finals 4:12.64 Katie Rainsberger University of Oregon
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:13.48 Katie Rainsberger University of Oregon
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:13.65 Megan Moye * NC State University
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:15.18 Karisa Nelson Samford University
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:15.43 Kaela Edwards Oklahoma State University
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:15.90 Rebecca Mehra Stanford University
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:17.11 Grace Barnett Clemson University
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:20.27 Jessica Harris University of Notre Dame
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:21.93 Carsyn Koch Cedarville University
Open Women Mark Athlete Team
1,500 Meter Run Finals 4:06.33 Jennifer Simpson New Balance
1,500 Meter Run Finals 4:06.95 Kate Grace Nike
1,500 Meter Run Finals 4:07.85 Sara Vaughn Brooks
1,500 Meter Run Finals 4:08.36 Alexa Efraimson Nike
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:09.11 Kate Grace Nike
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:09.65 Alexa Efraimson Nike
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:10.04 Amanda Eccleston Brooks
1,500 Meter Run Finals 4:10.36 Shannon Rowbury Nike Oregon Project
1,500 Meter Run Finals 4:10.96 Amanda Eccleston Brooks
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:11.23 Shannon Rowbury Nike Oregon Project
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:11.96 Jennifer Simpson New Balance
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:12.52 Sara Vaughn Brooks
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:13.33 Eleanor Fulton
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:14.81 Tori Tsolis
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:15.40 Heather Kampf Team USA Minnesota
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:16.11 Lianne Farber New Balance
1,500 Meter Run Finals 4:17.41 Eleanor Fulton
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:22.29 Katrina Coogan New Balance
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 4:31.18 Gabriele Grunewald Brooks
College Women Mark Athlete Team
20,000 Meter Race Walk Finals 1:46:51.80 Anali Cisneros Judson University
Open Women Mark Athlete Team
20,000 Meter Race Walk Finals 1:36:59.09 Miranda Melville
20,000 Meter Race Walk Finals 1:38:34.54 Robyn Stevens
College Women Mark Athlete Team
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.30 Deajah Stevens University of Oregon
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.55 Deajah Stevens University of Oregon
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.57 Ariana Washington University of Oregon
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.65 Ariana Washington University of Oregon
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.68 Kyra Jefferson University of Florida
200 Meter Dash Semis 22.73 Deajah Stevens University of Oregon
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.80 Destiny Carter University of Kentucky
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.85 Kyra Jefferson University of Florida
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.92 Brittany Brown University of Iowa
200 Meter Dash Semis 22.94 Ariana Washington University of Oregon
200 Meter Dash Semis 22.95 Kyra Jefferson University of Florida
200 Meter Dash Finals 23.04 Deanna Hill University of Southern California
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.07 Deanna Hill University of Southern California
200 Meter Dash Semis 23.11 Deanna Hill University of Southern California
200 Meter Dash Semis 23.19 Destiny Carter University of Kentucky
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.29 Diamond Spaulding Texas A&M University
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.39 Jada Martin Louisiana State University (LSU)
200 Meter Dash Semis 23.40 Brittany Brown University of Iowa
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.44 Kianna Gray University of Kentucky
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.47 Tramesha Hardy Texas State University
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.55 Taylor Bennett Baylor University
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.63 India Brown North Carolina A&T University
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.72 Diamond Gause University of Alabama
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.93 Simone Glenn San Diego State
Open Women Mark Athlete Team
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.59 Kimberlyn Duncan Nike
200 Meter Dash Semis 22.59 Kimberlyn Duncan Nike
200 Meter Dash Finals 22.60 Tori Bowie adidas
200 Meter Dash Semis 22.62 Allyson Felix Nike
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.69 Tori Bowie adidas
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.74 Kimberlyn Duncan Nike
200 Meter Dash Semis 22.89 Tori Bowie adidas
200 Meter Dash Prelims 22.95 Allyson Felix Nike
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.03 Kendall Baisden adidas
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.03 Dezerea Bryant Nike
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.10 Shalonda Solomon adidas
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.11 Candace Hill Asics
200 Meter Dash Semis 23.14 Shalonda Solomon adidas
200 Meter Dash Semis 23.15 Kendall Baisden adidas
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.17 Tiffany Townsend adidas
200 Meter Dash Semis 23.25 Dezerea Bryant Nike
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.32 Kaylin Whitney Star Athletics
200 Meter Dash Semis 23.34 Candace Hill Asics
200 Meter Dash Prelims 23.65 Jeneba Tarmoh Nike
College Women Mark Athlete Team
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 9:57.08 Hope Schmelzle Northern Illinois University
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 9:58.42 Tori Gerlach Penn State University
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 10:15.16 Emily Myers University of Nevada - Reno
Open Women Mark Athlete Team
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 9:20.28 Emma Coburn New Balance
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 9:22.23 Courtney Frerichs Bowerman TC
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 9:25.40 Colleen Quigley
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 9:37.66 Stephanie Garcia New Balance
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 9:38.68 Emma Coburn New Balance
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 9:40.63 Colleen Quigley
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 9:47.75 Courtney Frerichs Bowerman TC
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 9:48.70 Stephanie Garcia New Balance
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 10:32.83 Paige Kouba
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
400 Meter Hurdles Finals 53.82 Sydney McLaughlin Union Catholic Reg. HS
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 54.76 Sydney McLaughlin Union Catholic Reg. HS
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 55.41 Sydney McLaughlin Union Catholic Reg. HS
College Women Mark Athlete Team
400 Meter Hurdles Finals 55.14 Anna Cockrell University of Southern California
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 55.44 Anna Cockrell University of Southern California
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 55.66 Anna Cockrell University of Southern California
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 56.68 Jade Miller Harvard University
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 57.87 Jade Miller Harvard University
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 58.41 Markeeta Thomas Clemson University
Open Women Mark Athlete Team
400 Meter Hurdles Finals 52.64 Dailah Muhammad Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Finals 52.75 Shamier Little adidas
400 Meter Hurdles Finals 53.11 Ashley Spencer Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Finals 53.14 Georganne Moline Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 53.78 Shamier Little adidas
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 53.84 Georganne Moline Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 53.95 Dailah Muhammad Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 54.36 Dailah Muhammad Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 54.88 Ashley Spencer Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 55.13 Georganne Moline Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 55.18 Shamier Little adidas
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 55.20 Cassandra Tate adidas
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 56.06 Ashley Spencer Nike
College Women Mark Athlete Team
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.00 Kendall Ellis University of Southern California
400 Meter Dash Semis 50.24 Kendall Ellis University of Southern California
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.36 Shakima Wimbley University of Miami
400 Meter Dash Semis 50.53 Shakima Wimbley University of Miami
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.64 Daina Harper University of Arkansas
400 Meter Dash Semis 50.71 Daina Harper University of Arkansas
400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.81 Kendall Ellis University of Southern California
400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.15 Daina Harper University of Arkansas
400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.42 Makenzie Dunmore University of Oregon
400 Meter Dash Semis 51.55 Elexis Guster University of Oregon
400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.58 Elexis Guster University of Oregon
400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.58 Shakima Wimbley University of Miami
400 Meter Dash Semis 51.65 Makenzie Dunmore University of Oregon
400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.74 Cameron Pettigrew University of Southern California
400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.02 Zola Golden University of Texas
400 Meter Dash Semis 52.16 Lexis Lambert California State University-Northridge
400 Meter Dash Semis 52.22 Cameron Pettigrew University of Southern California
400 Meter Dash Prelims 52.40 Lexis Lambert California State University-Northridge
400 Meter Dash Semis 52.54 Zola Golden University of Texas
400 Meter Dash Prelims 53.35 Madeline Kopp Duke University
Open Women Mark Athlete Team
400 Meter Dash Finals 49.72 Quanera Hayes Nike
400 Meter Dash Finals 49.96 Phyllis Francis Nike
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.14 Natasha Hastings Under Armour
400 Meter Dash Semis 50.20 Phyllis Francis Nike
400 Meter Dash Semis 50.74 Quanera Hayes Nike
400 Meter Dash Finals 50.85 Jessica Beard adidas
400 Meter Dash Prelims 50.97 Courtney Okolo Nike
400 Meter Dash Semis 51.09 Natasha Hastings Under Armour
400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.12 Phyllis Francis Nike
400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.20 Quanera Hayes Nike
400 Meter Dash Finals 51.23 Courtney Okolo Nike
400 Meter Dash Semis 51.27 Jessica Beard adidas
400 Meter Dash Semis 51.42 Courtney Okolo Nike
400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.43 Natasha Hastings Under Armour
400 Meter Dash Prelims 51.90 Jessica Beard adidas
400 Meter Dash Prelims 54.22 Kendall Baisden adidas
College Women Mark Athlete Team
5,000 Meter Run Finals 15:18.69 Karissa Schweizer University of Missouri
5,000 Meter Run Finals 15:25.48 Vanessa Fraser Stanford University
5,000 Meter Run Finals 15:37.69 Samantha Nadel University of Oregon
5,000 Meter Run Finals 15:51.14 Katherine Receveur Indiana University
5,000 Meter Run Finals 16:09.92 Allie Buchalski Furman University
5,000 Meter Run Finals 16:19.45 Erika Kemp NC State University
Open Women Mark Athlete Team
5,000 Meter Run Finals 15:13.87 Shelby Houlihan
5,000 Meter Run Finals 15:14.08 Shannon Rowbury Nike Oregon Project
5,000 Meter Run Finals 15:19.56 Marielle Hall Nike
5,000 Meter Run Finals 15:25.06 Lauren Paquette Brooks
5,000 Meter Run Finals 15:27.14 Nicole Tully Hoka One One
5,000 Meter Run Finals 15:31.46 Natosha Rogers New Balance
5,000 Meter Run Finals 15:32.34 Jessica Tonn Brooks
5,000 Meter Run Finals 15:36.82 Kim Conley New Balance
5,000 Meter Run Finals 16:11.52 Cally Macumber Hansons-Brooks Distance Project
5,000 Meter Run Finals 16:16.26 Rochelle Kanuho Hoka One One
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
800 Meter Run Finals 2:00.99 Sammy Watson Rush Henrietta Sperry
800 Meter Run Semis 2:02.54 Sammy Watson Rush Henrietta Sperry
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:03.02 Sammy Watson Rush Henrietta Sperry
College Women Mark Athlete Team
800 Meter Run Finals 2:00.18 Raevyn Rogers University of Oregon
800 Meter Run Semis 2:00.93 Raevyn Rogers University of Oregon
800 Meter Run Finals 2:01.74 Emily Richards Ohio Northern University
800 Meter Run Semis 2:01.95 Emily Richards Ohio Northern University
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:03.01 Raevyn Rogers University of Oregon
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:03.27 Hanna Green Virginia Tech
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:03.61 Emily Richards Ohio Northern University
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:05.41 Olivia Baker Stanford University
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:05.52 Madeline Kopp Duke University
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:06.08 Sadi Henderson Boise State University
800 Meter Run Semis 2:06.58 Hanna Green Virginia Tech
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:06.70 Rachel Pocratsky Virginia Tech
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:06.76 Rachel Weber Ohio State University
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:08.11 Brette Correy University of Northern Iowa (UNI)
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:08.58 Brooke Feldmeier University of Oregon
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:13.47 Rianna Goins University of California-Davis
Open Women Mark Athlete Team
800 Meter Run Finals 1:57.78 Ajee' Wilson adidas
800 Meter Run Finals 1:58.01 Charlene Lipsey adidas
800 Meter Run Finals 1:58.46 Brenda Martinez New Balance
800 Meter Run Semis 1:58.94 Ajee' Wilson adidas
800 Meter Run Semis 1:59.56 Charlene Lipsey adidas
800 Meter Run Finals 2:00.58 Chrishuna Williams Nike
800 Meter Run Semis 2:00.93 Brenda Martinez New Balance
800 Meter Run Finals 2:01.10 Laura Roesler Central Texas Elite Track Club
800 Meter Run Semis 2:01.80 Chrishuna Williams Nike
800 Meter Run Semis 2:02.19 Laura Roesler Central Texas Elite Track Club
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:02.31 Brenda Martinez New Balance
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:02.82 Shea Collinsworth Nike
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:02.84 Ajee' Wilson adidas
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:02.85 Dana Mecke Central Texas Elite Track Club
800 Meter Run Semis 2:03.01 Hannah Fields Brooks
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:03.16 Laura Roesler Central Texas Elite Track Club
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:03.20 Chrishuna Williams Nike
800 Meter Run Semis 2:03.22 Dana Mecke Central Texas Elite Track Club
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:03.28 Charlene Lipsey adidas
800 Meter Run Semis 2:03.37 Ceaira Brown Hoka One One
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:03.45 Ceaira Brown Hoka One One
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:03.47 Hannah Fields Brooks
800 Meter Run Semis 2:03.62 Baylee Mires Brooks
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:03.62 Cecilia Barowski Hoka One One
800 Meter Run Semis 2:03.87 Cecilia Barowski Hoka One One
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:04.20 Baylee Mires Brooks
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:04.82 Kenyetta Iyevbele Hoka One One
800 Meter Run Semis 2:05.20 Shea Collinsworth Nike
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:06.04 Megan Krumpoch New Balance
800 Meter Run Prelims 2:09.24 Claudia Saunders Brooks
College Women Mark Athlete Team
High Jump Finals 5-10.75 Kaysee Pilgrim University of Nevada Las Vegas
High Jump Finals 5-10.75 Zarriea Willis Texas Tech University
High Jump Finals 5-10.75 Chelsie DeCoud Texas State University
High Jump Finals 6-0.75 Shelley Spires Air Force Academy
Youth Girls Mark Athlete Team
High Jump Finals 5-10.75 Chaunte Lowe Nike
High Jump Finals 6-6.25 Vashti Cunningham Nike
College Women Mark Athlete Team
Hammer Throw Finals 198-0.5 Mel Herl Chadron State College
Hammer Throw Finals 198-7 Katelyn Weimerskirch North Dakota State University
Hammer Throw Finals 201-5.75 Freya Block Southern Illinois University
Hammer Throw Finals 207-1 Janee Kassanavoid Kansas State University
Hammer Throw Finals 216-3 Brooke Andersen Northern Arizona University
Hammer Throw Finals 244-7.5 Maggie Ewen Arizona State University
Youth Girls Mark Athlete Team
Hammer Throw Finals 209-3 Janeah Stewart University of Mississippi
Hammer Throw Finals 228-1.75 Amanda Bingson
Hammer Throw Finals 241-4.75 Amber Campbell Nike
College Women Mark Athlete Team
Javelin Finals 138-0 Shaylyn Stallbaumer University of Kansas
Javelin Finals 141-4 Sarah Blake University of Kentucky
Javelin Finals 143-3.25 Kelly Yanucil Mt. St. Mary's University
Javelin Finals 156-4.5 Nicolle Murphy University of Minnesota
Javelin Finals 160-10.25 Bethany Drake Western Washington University
Javelin Finals 166-1 Audrey Malone Texas A&M University
Javelin Finals 168-1.25 Madalaine Stulce Texas A&M University
Javelin Finals 169-2.75 Alyssa Olin North Dakota State University
Javelin Finals 181-4.5 Rebekah Wales Louisiana State University (LSU)
HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
Long Jump Finals 21-9.5 w Tara Davis Plyometric Fusion
College Women Mark Athlete Team
Long Jump Finals 19-3.5 Baileh Simms University of Oklahoma
Long Jump Finals 19-9.75 Wurrie Njadoe Kansas State University
Long Jump Finals 21-2 Destiny Carter University of Kentucky
Long Jump Finals 21-11.75 Quanesha Burks University of Alabama
Youth Girls Mark Athlete Team
Long Jump Finals 20-7.75 Darrielle McQueen University of Florida
Long Jump Finals 21-6.75 Jasmine Todd
Long Jump Finals 22-10.75 w Brittney Reese Nike
Long Jump Finals 23-1.5 w Tianna Bartloletta Nike
College Women Mark Athlete Team
Pole Vault Finals 14-11.25 Emily Grove University of South Dakota
Youth Girls Mark Athlete Team
Pole Vault Finals 14-11.25 Mary Saxer
Pole Vault Finals 14-11.25 Katie Nageotte adidas
Pole Vault Finals 15-3 Jenn Suhr adidas
Pole Vault Finals 15-9 Sandi Morris Nike
College Women Mark Athlete Team
Shot Put Finals 50-0.75 Mckenzie Warren Concordia University
Shot Put Finals 52-4.25 Lena Giger Stanford University
Shot Put Finals 53-1.75 Brittany Mann University of Southern California
Shot Put Finals 55-10 Emmonnie Henderson University of Louisville
Shot Put Finals 57-5.75 Jessica Woodard University of Oklahoma
Shot Put Finals 58-1.75 Erin Farmer Arkansas State University
Shot Put Finals 64-10 Raven Saunders University of Mississippi
Youth Girls Mark Athlete Team
Shot Put Finals 55-3.75 Kelsey Card Nike
Shot Put Finals 57-8.5 Brittany Smith Nike
Shot Put Finals 61-1.75 Felisha Johnson Nike
Shot Put Finals 64-5.25 Dani Bunch Nike
College Women Mark Athlete Team
Triple Jump Finals 40-7.5 w Jannell Hadnot University of New Mexico
Triple Jump Finals 41-6 Alexa Wandy SUNY Geneseo
Triple Jump Finals 41-6 Keyasia Tibbs Arizona State University
Triple Jump Finals 41-6 Ashley Anderson University of California
Triple Jump Finals 42-2.75 Chaquinn Cook University of Oregon
Triple Jump Finals 43-7.5 Tiffany Flynn Mississippi State University
Triple Jump Finals 43-8.5 Amber Hughes Tennessee State University
Triple Jump Finals 44-1.25 w Viershanie Latham Texas Tech University
Triple Jump Finals 46-9.5 Keturah Orji University of Georgia
College Men Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Dash Prelims 9.93 Christian Coleman University of Tennessee
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.01 Jaylen Bacon Arkansas State University
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.02 Christopher Belcher North Carolina A&T University
100 Meter Dash Finals 10.10 Jaylen Bacon Arkansas State University
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.11 Cameron Burrell University of Houston
100 Meter Dash Semis 10.15 Jaylen Bacon Arkansas State University
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.18 Kenzo Cotton University of Arkansas
100 Meter Dash Finals 10.19 Cameron Burrell University of Houston
100 Meter Dash Semis 10.19 Cameron Burrell University of Houston
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.19 Kyree King University of Oregon
100 Meter Dash Semis 10.22 Christopher Belcher North Carolina A&T University
100 Meter Dash Semis 10.22 Kyree King University of Oregon
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.23 Brandon Carnes University of Northern Iowa (UNI)
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.24 Damarcus Simpson University of Oregon
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.26 Lester Miller Shorter University
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.30 Just N Thymes University of Southern California
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.34 Riak Reese Kent State University
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Dash Finals 9.95 Justin Gatlin Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 9.97 Isiah Young Nike
100 Meter Dash Finals 9.98 Christian Coleman Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.00 Justin Gatlin Nike
100 Meter Dash Semis 10.02 Christian Coleman Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.02 Ronnie Baker Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.03 Jarrion Lawson Asics
100 Meter Dash Semis 10.04 Justin Gatlin Nike
100 Meter Dash Finals 10.06 Christopher Belcher Nike
100 Meter Dash Semis 10.20 Isiah Young Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.22 Dentarius Locke Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.22 Trayvon Bromell New Balance
100 Meter Dash Semis 10.24 Jarrion Lawson Asics
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.24 Quentin Butler Nike
100 Meter Dash Finals 10.25 Isiah Young Nike
100 Meter Dash Semis 10.26 Ronnie Baker Nike
100 Meter Dash Prelims 10.26 Charles Silmon adidas
100 Meter Dash Semis 10.35 Dentarius Locke Nike
College Men Mark Athlete Team
110 Meter Hurdles Semis 13.39 Grant Holloway University of Florida
110 Meter Hurdles Semis 13.58 Aaron Mallett University of Iowa
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.59 Grant Holloway University of Florida
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.71 Aaron Mallett University of Iowa
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.73 Marquis Morris University of Southern California
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.77 Nicholas Anderson University of Kentucky
110 Meter Hurdles Semis 13.87 Nicholas Anderson University of Kentucky
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.91 Amere Lattin University of Houston
110 Meter Hurdles Semis 13.94 Marquis Morris University of Southern California
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.95 Lloyd Sicard University of California-Irvine
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.99 Marcus Neely Indiana State University
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.00 Chad Zallow Youngstown State University
110 Meter Hurdles Semis 14.06 Amere Lattin University of Houston
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.10 Angelo Goss University of Alabama
110 Meter Hurdles Semis 14.12 Lloyd Sicard University of California-Irvine
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.24 Misana Viltz UCLA
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.26 Jaron Thomas University of Colorado
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14.53 Ro'derick Spears Mississippi State University
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 19.32 Ashtyn Davis University of California
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
110 Meter Hurdles Semis 13.24 Aleec Harris adidas
110 Meter Hurdles Semis 13.31 Aries Merritt Nike
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.41 Aries Merritt Nike
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.47 Aleec Harris adidas
110 Meter Hurdles Semis 13.51 David Oliver Nike
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.64 Jeff Porter Nike
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.65 David Oliver Nike
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13.65 Jason Richardson adidas
110 Meter Hurdles Semis 13.68 Jeff Porter Nike
110 Meter Hurdles Semis 13.74 Jason Richardson adidas
College Men Mark Athlete Team
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:40.76 Samuel Prakel University of Oregon
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:40.95 David Ribich Western Oregon University
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:41.24 Ben Saarel University of Colorado
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:43.06 Craig Engels University of Mississippi
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:43.22 Robert Domanic University of Mississippi
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:44.29 Blake Haney University of Oregon
1,500 Meter Run Finals 3:45.02 Samuel Prakel University of Oregon
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:45.11 Craig Nowak Oklahoma State University
1,500 Meter Run Finals 3:45.44 David Ribich Western Oregon University
1,500 Meter Run Finals 3:45.57 Ben Saarel University of Colorado
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:46.38 David Timlin Indiana State University
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:48.33 Andy Trouard Northern Arizona University
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:48.35 Henry Wynne University of Virginia
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:53.49 James Randon Yale University
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:54.83 Christopher Hatler University of Pennsylvania
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:40.78 John Gregorek Asics
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:40.79 Matt Centrowitz Nike Oregon Project
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:40.94 Clayton Murphy Nike
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:41.12 Drew Hunter adidas
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:41.40 Andrew Wheating Nike
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:41.42 Mac Fleet Nike
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:42.01 Cristian Soratos adidas
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:42.17 Will Geoghegan Nike
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:42.25 Robby Andrews adidas
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:42.69 Graham Crawford Hoka One One
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:42.95 Ben Blankenship Nike
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:42.98 Colby Alexander Hoka One One
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:43.18 Patrick Casey Nike
1,500 Meter Run Finals 3:43.29 Robby Andrews adidas
1,500 Meter Run Finals 3:43.41 Matt Centrowitz Nike Oregon Project
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:43.61 Cory Leslie Nike
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:43.80 Kyle Merber Hoka One One
1,500 Meter Run Finals 3:43.99 John Gregorek Asics
1,500 Meter Run Finals 3:44.01 Craig Engels Nike
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:44.02 Brannon Kidder Brooks
1,500 Meter Run Finals 3:44.49 Cristian Soratos adidas
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:44.49 Travis Burkstrand Brooks
1,500 Meter Run Finals 3:44.81 Jordan Mcnamara Nike
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:45.34 Izaic Yorks Brooks
1,500 Meter Run Finals 3:46.37 Drew Hunter adidas
1,500 Meter Run Finals 3:46.42 Ben Blankenship Nike
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:47.44 Leo Manzano Hoka One One
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:47.67 Eric Avila Hoka One One
1,500 Meter Run Prelims 3:50.44 Chad Noelle Asics
1,500 Meter Run Finals 3:50.55 Clayton Murphy Nike
College Men Mark Athlete Team
20,000 Meter Race Walk Finals 1:35:01.82 Anthony Peters Saint Ambrose University
200 Meter Dash Semis 20.21 Elijah Hall University of Houston
200 Meter Dash Prelims 20.34 Christian Coleman University of Tennessee
200 Meter Dash Semis 20.40 Kyree King University of Oregon
200 Meter Dash Prelims 20.60 Elijah Hall University of Houston
200 Meter Dash Prelims 20.68 Kyree King University of Oregon
200 Meter Dash Prelims 20.70 Kenzo Cotton University of Arkansas
200 Meter Dash Prelims 20.76 Aldrich Bailey University of Texas
200 Meter Dash Semis 20.77 Kenzo Cotton University of Arkansas
200 Meter Dash Prelims 20.77 Brandon Carnes University of Northern Iowa (UNI)
200 Meter Dash Prelims 20.82 Jamiel Trimble Air Force Academy
200 Meter Dash Prelims 20.86 Just N Thymes University of Southern California
200 Meter Dash Semis 20.93 Aldrich Bailey University of Texas
200 Meter Dash Prelims 20.99 Riak Reese Kent State University
200 Meter Dash Prelims 21.00 Josh Washington University of Arkansas
200 Meter Dash Prelims 21.12 Deshawn Marshall Ohio State University
200 Meter Dash Semis 21.17 Brandon Carnes University of Northern Iowa (UNI)
200 Meter Dash Prelims 21.23 Jr David Winters University of South Carolina
200 Meter Dash Prelims 21.23 Malik Moffett Penn State University
200 Meter Dash Prelims 21.40 Josh Davis Alabama State
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
200 Meter Dash Semis 20.09 Ameer Webb Nike
200 Meter Dash Semis 20.10 Christian Coleman Nike
200 Meter Dash Semis 20.28 Isiah Young Nike
200 Meter Dash Prelims 20.29 Isiah Young Nike
200 Meter Dash Prelims 20.49 Dedric Dukes Nike
200 Meter Dash Semis 20.50 Dedric Dukes Nike
200 Meter Dash Prelims 20.50 Ameer Webb Nike
200 Meter Dash Prelims 20.54 Noah Lyles adidas
200 Meter Dash Prelims 20.74 Lashawn Merritt Nike
College Men Mark Athlete Team
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 8:26.75 Michael Erb University of Mississippi
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 8:32.93 Michael Erb University of Mississippi
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 8:37.94 Dylan Blankenbaker University of Oklahoma
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 8:39.56 Bailey Roth University of Arizona
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 8:49.45 Darren Fahy Georgetown University
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 8:49.48 Troy Reeder Furman University
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 9:03.49 Dylan Blankenbaker University of Oklahoma
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 8:16.88 Evan Jager
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 8:18.54 Stanley Kebenei
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 8:18.90 Andy Bayer Nike
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 8:25.75 Donn Cabral Hoka One One
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 8:32.80 Stanley Kebenei
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 8:32.94 Andy Bayer Nike
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 8:32.94 Brian Shrader
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 8:34.54 Mason Ferlic Nike
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 8:34.97 Travis Mahoney Hoka One One
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 8:38.19 Evan Jager
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 8:38.68 Mason Ferlic Nike
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 8:38.91 Donn Cabral Hoka One One
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 8:39.18 Travis Mahoney Hoka One One
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Finals 8:39.33 Brian Shrader
3,000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims 8:43.48 Caleb Hoover Furman Elite
College Men Mark Athlete Team
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 48.18 Eric Futch University of Florida
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 48.44 Tj Holmes University of Florida
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 48.50 Byron Robinson University of Texas
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 48.91 Byron Robinson University of Texas
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 49.27 Tj Holmes University of Florida
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 49.52 Desmond Palmer University of Pittsburgh
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 49.54 Eric Futch University of Florida
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 50.06 Robert Grant Texas A&M University
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 50.06 David Kendziera University of Illinois
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 50.10 David Kendziera University of Illinois
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 50.37 Riwan Alowonle University of North Carolina-Chapel Hill
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 50.48 Desmond Palmer University of Pittsburgh
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 50.49 Gregory Chiles Virginia Tech
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 50.97 Riwan Alowonle University of North Carolina-Chapel Hill
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 51.18 Aj Boully Utah State University
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 51.23 Scott Mecham Brigham Young University
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 51.79 Travius Chambers University of Arkansas
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 52.70 Korey Smith Brigham Young University
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 52.78 Austin Corley Wichita State University
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13:49.19 Andy Trouard Northern Arizona University
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14:23.88 Clayton Young Brigham Young University
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 29:22.66 Tyler Day Northern Arizona University
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 29:26.35 Ian Lamere UW-Platteville
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 30:53.50 Reed Fischer Drake University
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 48.26 Michael Stigler adidas
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 48.61 Kerron Clement Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 49.00 Michael Tinsley adidas
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 49.30 Michael Stigler adidas
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 49.43 Bershawn Jackson Jr Run U Xpress
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 49.51 Bershawn Jackson Jr Run U Xpress
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 49.89 Michael Tinsley adidas
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 49.92 Kerron Clement Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 49.93 Curtis Beach Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Semis 49.96 Curtis Beach Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13:15.74 Eric Jenkins Nike Oregon Project
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13:21.74 Lopez Lomong
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13:29.64 Thomas Curtin
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13:30.89 Trevor Dunbar Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13:31.40 Reid Buchanan
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 13:40.14 Riley Masters Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 14:04.74 Craig Lutz Hoka One One
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 29:01.44 Hassan Mead Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 29:04.61 Galen Rupp Nike Oregon Project
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 29:08.14 Diego Estrada Asics
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 29:08.29 Samuel Chelanga Nike
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 29:12.58 Chris Derrick
400 Meter Hurdles Prelims 30:26.52 Daniel Tapia
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
400 Meter Dash Prelims 45.45 Tyrese Cooper Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club
400 Meter Dash Semis 46.12 Tyrese Cooper Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club
College Men Mark Athlete Team
400 Meter Dash Semis 44.03 Fred Kerley Texas A&M University
400 Meter Dash Semis 44.47 Wil London Baylor University
400 Meter Dash Semis 44.60 Michael Norman University of Southern California
400 Meter Dash Semis 44.67 Michael Cherry Louisiana State University (LSU)
400 Meter Dash Semis 44.85 Mylik Kerley Texas A&M University
400 Meter Dash Prelims 44.95 Kyle Collins Texas Tech University
400 Meter Dash Prelims 45.01 Michael Norman University of Southern California
400 Meter Dash Prelims 45.08 Michael Cherry Louisiana State University (LSU)
400 Meter Dash Semis 45.10 Kyle Collins Texas Tech University
400 Meter Dash Prelims 45.13 Fred Kerley Texas A&M University
400 Meter Dash Prelims 45.17 Nathan Strother University of Tennessee
400 Meter Dash Semis 45.25 Nathan Strother University of Tennessee
400 Meter Dash Prelims 45.32 Mylik Kerley Texas A&M University
400 Meter Dash Prelims 45.33 Wil London Baylor University
400 Meter Dash Prelims 45.47 Ricky Morgan Jr University of Southern California
400 Meter Dash Prelims 45.57 Steven Champlin Texas Tech University
400 Meter Dash Prelims 45.85 Eric Janise University of Arkansas
400 Meter Dash Prelims 46.09 Marcus Chambers University of Oregon
400 Meter Dash Prelims 46.41 Obi Igbokwe University of Arkansas
400 Meter Dash Prelims 46.41 Obichukwu Igbokwe University of Arkansas
400 Meter Dash Semis 46.43 Ricky Morgan Jr University of Southern California
400 Meter Dash Prelims 46.45 Champ Page Ohio State University
400 Meter Dash Prelims 46.94 Rhayko Schwartz University of Arkansas
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
400 Meter Dash Semis 44.51 Tony McQuay adidas
400 Meter Dash Semis 45.06 Vernon Norwood New Balance
400 Meter Dash Prelims 45.21 Vernon Norwood New Balance
400 Meter Dash Prelims 45.30 Tony McQuay adidas
400 Meter Dash Prelims 45.85 David Verburg adidas
400 Meter Dash Prelims 46.04 Michael Berry Nike
400 Meter Dash Prelims 46.21 Kyle Clemons adidas
College Men Mark Athlete Team
800 Meter Run Semis 1:44.53 Isaiah Harris Penn State University
800 Meter Run Semis 1:45.69 Drew Piazza Virginia Tech
800 Meter Run Semis 1:46.20 Joe White Georgetown University
800 Meter Run Semis 1:46.62 Abraham Alvarado Brigham Young University
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:46.87 Ryan Manahan University of Mississippi
800 Meter Run Semis 1:47.04 Eliud Rutto Middle Tennessee State
800 Meter Run Semis 1:47.05 Ryan Manahan University of Mississippi
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:47.11 Drew Piazza Virginia Tech
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:47.38 Abraham Alvarado Brigham Young University
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:47.73 Isaiah Jewett University of California-Irvine
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:47.95 Eliud Rutto Middle Tennessee State
800 Meter Run Semis 1:47.96 Isaiah Jewett University of California-Irvine
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:48.03 Devin Dixon Texas A&M University
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:48.09 Isaiah Harris Penn State University
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:48.23 Joe White Georgetown University
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:48.70 Mitchell Hechsel University of Minnesota
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:49.01 Avery Bartlett Georgia Tech
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:49.36 Charles Jones Texas Tech University
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:50.49 Domenic Perretta Penn State University
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:54.71 Clay Lambourne Utah State University
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
800 Meter Run Semis 1:44.14 Donavan Brazier Nike
800 Meter Run Semis 1:44.95 Drew Windle Brooks
800 Meter Run Semis 1:45.39 Erik Sowinski Nike
800 Meter Run Semis 1:45.70 Clayton Murphy Nike
800 Meter Run Semis 1:46.18 Ryan Martin Furman Elite
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:46.55 Erik Sowinski Nike
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:46.72 Ryan Martin Furman Elite
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:46.76 Jesse Garn Hoka One One
800 Meter Run Semis 1:46.92 Charles Jock Nike
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:46.92 Charles Jock Nike
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:46.97 Donavan Brazier Nike
800 Meter Run Semis 1:47.02 Shaquille Walker Brooks
800 Meter Run Semis 1:47.47 Jesse Garn Hoka One One
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:47.64 Drew Windle Brooks
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:47.88 Clayton Murphy Nike
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:48.35 Shaquille Walker Brooks
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:48.56 Chris Giesting Hoka One One
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:48.85 Harun Abda Nike
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:50.18 Chris Low Brooks
800 Meter Run Prelims 1:51.52 Nick Symmonds Brooks
College Men Mark Athlete Team
Discus Finals 176-9.75 Kord Ferguson University of Alabama
Discus Finals 180-1.5 Phillip Jagers University of Akron
Discus Finals 181-8.25 Reno Tuufuli University of Iowa
Discus Finals 182-3.75 Macklin Tudor University of Cincinnati
Discus Finals 183-2 Ryan Hunter-simms University of Oregon
Discus Finals 184-9.25 David Lucas Penn State University
Discus Finals 192-5 Reggie Jagers Kent State University
Discus Finals 198-7.75 Brian Williams University of Mississippi
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
Discus Finals 198-6 Tavis Bailey Nike
Discus Finals 199-8.5 Rodney Brown Nike
Discus Finals 205-3.5 Andrew Evans Nike
Discus Finals 206-9.5 Mason Finley Nike
College Men Mark Athlete Team
High Jump Finals 7-1 Trey Culver Texas Tech University
High Jump Finals 7-1 Mikel Smith St. Martin's University
High Jump Finals 7-1 Edricus Williams Florida State University
High Jump Finals 7-1 Jordan Wesner University of Memphis
High Jump Finals 7-3 Landon Kyle Southern Illinois University
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
High Jump Finals 7-3 Jacorian Duffield Nike
College Men Mark Athlete Team
Hammer Throw Finals 205-5.75 Austin Riddle Rice University
Hammer Throw Finals 208-4 Adam Kelly Princeton University
Hammer Throw Finals 217-10.25 Morgan Shigo Penn State University
Hammer Throw Finals 218-4 Charles Whitener University of Tennessee
Hammer Throw Finals 219-11.75 Jordan Crayon Ashland University
Hammer Throw Finals 234-4.25 Rudy Winkler Cornell University
Hammer Throw Finals 235-2.5 Johnnie Jackson Louisiana State University (LSU)
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
Hammer Throw Finals 229-11.5 Kibwe Johnson
College Men Mark Athlete Team
Javelin Finals 200-4.75 Michael Biddle Penn State University
Javelin Finals 207-0.75 Trevor Danielson Stanford University
Javelin Finals 219-0.25 Cody Danielson University of Oregon
Javelin Finals 228-7.75 Sam Hardin Texas A&M University
Javelin Finals 229-5.25 Mclean Lipschutz University of Alabama
Javelin Finals 230-3 Thomas Carr Rutgers University
Javelin Finals 230-6.5 Chris Mirabelli Rutgers University
Javelin Finals 255-8.5 Michael Shuey Penn State University
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
Javelin Finals 261-6.25 Cyrus Hostetler Nike
College Men Mark Athlete Team
Long Jump Finals 24-8.75 w Travonn White University of Arkansas
Long Jump Finals 25-0.75 w Malik Moffett Penn State University
Long Jump Finals 25-6.75 w Zack Bazile Ohio State University
Long Jump Finals 25-11 w Will Williams Texas A&M University
Long Jump Finals 26-8.5 w Keandre Bates University of Florida
Long Jump Finals 27-5.25 w Damarcus Simpson University of Oregon
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
Long Jump Finals 26-0.5 Michael Hartfield adidas
Long Jump Finals 27-2 Jeff Henderson adidas
Long Jump Finals 27-6.25 w Marquis Dendy Nike
Long Jump Finals 27-10.25 w Jarrion Lawson Asics
College Men Mark Athlete Team
Pole Vault Finals 18-4.5 Audie Wyatt Texas A&M University
Pole Vault Finals 18-4.5 Tray Oates Samford University
Pole Vault Finals 18-10.5 Christopher Nilsen University of South Dakota
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
Pole Vault Finals 19-8.25 Sam Kendricks Nike
College Men Mark Athlete Team
Shot Put Finals 61-8.25 Nick Demaline Ohio State University
Shot Put Finals 62-4.75 Olayinka Awotunde University of South Carolina
Shot Put Finals 62-9.5 Matt Katnik University of Southern California
Shot Put Finals 63-1.5 Willie Morrison Indiana University
Shot Put Finals 63-1.5 William Morrison Iii Indiana University
Shot Put Finals 63-7.75 Coy Blair Tiffin University
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
Shot Put Finals 62-9.5 Jonathan Jones Nike
Shot Put Finals 67-3.5 Kurt Roberts Nike
Shot Put Finals 67-7 Darrell Hill Nike
Shot Put Finals 70-8 Ryan Whiting Nike
Shot Put Finals 74-3.75 Ryan Crouser Nike
College Men Mark Athlete Team
Triple Jump Finals 48-0.5 w Keandre Bates University of Florida
Triple Jump Finals 48-6 Eric Bethea Indiana University
Triple Jump Finals 48-7.5 Emeka Eze Rutgers University
Triple Jump Finals 51-7 Barden Adams University of Kansas
Triple Jump Finals 51-7.75 w Armani Wallace Florida State University
Triple Jump Finals 51-8.75 Eric Sloan University of Southern California
Triple Jump Finals 51-9.75 Hayden Mcclain University of Oklahoma
Triple Jump Finals 53-3 Michael Tiller Bethune-Cookman University
Open Men Mark Athlete Team
Triple Jump Finals 55-0.75 w Omar Craddock adidas