Lightning Spikes Track Club Results

Women Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.27 w Madison Campbell 35th Prelims H9 Day 3 Results
14.20 Amaiya Dillard 60th Prelims H10 Day 3 Results
14.79 Gabriel Williamson 59th Prelims H9 Day 3 Results
200 Meter Dash
29.10 SB Kirah Copeland 59th Prelims H4 Day 4 Results
29.36 Amaiya Dillard 67th Prelims H5 Day 4 Results
29.97 Gabriel Williamson 43rd Prelims H9 Day 4 Results
400 Meter Dash
59.75 Dericka Braden 33rd Prelims H6 Day 7 Results
1:00.87 SB Madison Campbell 18th Prelims H7 Day 4 Results
1:01.40 Heather Lundi 52nd Prelims H1 Day 7 Results
1:05.18 SB Kirah Copeland 37th Prelims H13 Day 4 Results
1:11.83 Gabriel Williamson 51st Prelims H7 Day 4 Results
1:14.83 Zariya Baugh 41st Prelims H3 Day 4 Results
800 Meter Run
2:29.88 SB Madison Campbell 14th Finals H5 Day 4 Results
2:29.89 SB Jennifer Wooller 27th Prelims H1 Day 3 Results
2:42.05 SB Taylor Simmons 72nd Prelims H2 Day 3 Results
1,500 Meter Run
5:06.58 SB Jennifer Wooller 13th Finals H4 Day 4 Results
5:31.94 SB Taylor Simmons 41st Finals H2 Day 4 Results
3,000 Meter Run
10:56.69 SB Jennifer Wooller 9th Finals H2 Day 8 Results
12:46.04 Taylor Simmons 30th Finals H2 Day 8 Results
4x100 Meter Relay
49.10 Relay Team 20th Prelims H2 Day 7 Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:57.62 Relay Team 13th Prelims H1 Day 6 Results
Long Jump
17-8.25 Skye Gross 4th Finals H1 Day 4 Results
Triple Jump
35-9.25 SB Ladaijahnae Miller 16th Finals H1 Day 6 Results
Discus
81-4 Kameryn Hannon 8th Finals H1 Day 4 Results
58-11 Jordyn Jones 52nd Finals H1 Day 5 Results
Shot Put
38-0.75 SB Kameryn Hannon 6th Finals H1 Day 4 Results
29-11.5 Jordyn Jones 43rd Finals H1 Day 3 Results
Men Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.88 SB Zion Hayden 43rd Prelims H3 Day 3 Results
12.75 SB Jamel Copeland 22nd Prelims H9 Day 3 Results
12.85 SB Jace Coleman 22nd Finals H1 Day 5 Results
13.50 Jaden Henry 7th Prelims H1 Day 3 Results
13.57 Jaden Henry 10th Finals H3 Day 5 Results
200 Meter Dash
26.53 SB Jace Coleman 36th Prelims H7 Day 4 Results
28.09 SB Jaden Henry 19th Prelims H7 Day 4 Results
28.55 Jaden Henry 21st Finals H3 Day 6 Results
400 Meter Dash
50.87 Jared Jones 13th Prelims H8 Day 7 Results
51.77 Nicolas-ansel Njoku 25th Prelims H9 Day 7 Results
800 Meter Run
2:04.97 Jared Jones 38th Prelims H7 Day 3 Results
400 Meter Hurdles
56.70 Chidiebube Okebalama 19th Prelims H9 Day 3 Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:32.27 SB Relay Team 21st Prelims H6 Day 6 Results