Most Improved Male 200m Runners 2017 To 2018

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Kennedy Harrison from DeSoto, Texas, running 21.13 to place second at the Region 1-6A Meet.

----

We used our database to see who's improved the most from 2017-2018 in the boys 200m run.

The most improved runner on the all-conditions and FAT/ wind-legal list was Kennedy Harrison from DeSoto, TexasHarrison dropped 1.43 seconds from 2017-2018. His 2017 PR was 22.53 while he dropped it down to 21.10 in 2018.

Check out the full list of most improved boys 200m runners below. 

**Note this list was generated by finding the top 2,000 boys in the 200m from 2017 who would be returning for 2018. To make this list you had to be one of the 2,000 from 2017 be returning in 2018 and have shown improvement between the two years. Times below are all-conditions marks. Click here for the wind-legal list** 

Most Improved 200m Runners All-Conditions

rankathlete2017 PR2018 PRimprovement
1Kennedy Harrison22.5321.11.43
2Keegan Jones22.4721.11.37
3Nathaniel McRae22.6221.331.29
4Tim Rumas22.4521.221.23
5Jonathan Shepherd22.5321.331.2
6Cedric Patterson22.4421.251.19
7Jake Burns22.5821.41.18
8Bervensky Pierre22.6421.471.17
9Ashton O'Conner22.221.051.15
10Joe Fahnbulleh22.4921.351.14
11Matthew Okonkwo22.6221.491.13
12Rashad Boyd22.0420.931.11
13Randolph Ross22.4421.331.11
14Ashton Callahan22.0220.941.08
15Quinshone Bright22.5721.491.08
16Rawle Brebnor22.0620.991.07
17Isaiah Teer22.3221.251.07
18Christion Derrick22.5821.511.07
19Chris Taylor22.6221.551.07
20Matt Lighten22.5621.531.03
21Savion Hebron22.3921.371.02
22Jarious Gill22.2221.211.01
23Chase Wells22.5421.541
24Sterling Warner22.4121.420.99
25Dalon Harris22.6321.640.99
26Cameron Anthony Miller21.8520.870.98
27Willington Wright22.4321.450.98
28Donavan Fugitt22.5721.590.98
29Tyrese VanHorne22.421.440.96
30Demauryon Holmes22.2321.280.95
31Javaughn Moore22.121.160.94
32Deonte Mcgraw22.221.260.94
33Andrei Iosivas22.621.660.94
34Noah Anderson22.621.660.94
35Courtney Lindsey21.8720.940.93
36Elijah Jones22.121.180.92
37Kenny Bednarek21.3420.430.91
38Dorian Hooker22.3421.430.91
39Donovan Roland22.221.30.9
40Verrell Mcbride22.4321.530.9
41Erik Ebert22.5921.690.9
42Emmanueal Stores22.6521.750.9
43Elijah Williams22.4821.60.88
44Ja'Shaun Poke22.5421.660.88
45Jerome Buckner22.5921.710.88
46Quincy Scott22.2621.390.87
47Nigel Mitchel22.621.730.87
48Suresh Black22.6321.760.87
49Ireon Brown21.4620.610.85
50Tyler Mitchell22.3121.460.85
51Chris Tyree22.4221.570.85
52Alan Barragan22.5721.720.85
53Redreas Simmons22.6321.780.85
54Jacquez Stuart21.9321.090.84
55Zarik Brown22.1521.310.84
56Shemar Pinnock22.5121.670.84
57Jaleel Gilbert22.5721.740.83
58Malachi Shannon22.6121.780.83
59Bernard Bell Jr22.4621.640.82
60Adam Stark22.5521.730.82
61Caleb Gerber22.621.780.82
62Donnie James2221.20.8
63Kai Cole22.0721.270.8
64Drake Cheatum22.5621.760.8
65Anthony Hudson22.5621.760.8
66Korbin Williams22.221.410.79
67Kelley Stephens22.2321.440.79
68Damond Cunningham22.5921.80.79
69Langston Jackson22.0221.240.78
70Trini Feggett22.3321.550.78
71Ibrahim Bangura22.5521.770.78
72Eudel Moreta22.5621.780.78
73Sean Burrell21.5420.770.77
74Eric Allen Jr.21.7120.940.77
75Marquez Clerveaux22.3221.550.77
76Darius Glover22.5521.780.77
77Colin Howard22.6521.880.77
78Sean Tucker22.4121.650.76
79Curtis Johns22.5221.760.76
80Khalid Dorsey22.621.840.76
81Seth Holloway21.7521.010.74
82Cameron Rose22.0821.340.74
83Jordan Cofield22.1621.420.74
84Isaiah Bolden22.4821.740.74
85John Nash22.5421.80.74
86Jalen Mcmillan22.5921.850.74
87Brayden Borquez22.5321.80.73
88Jordan Sessom22.6421.910.73
89Najee Thompson21.7821.060.72
90Chance Whitman22.1821.460.72
91Frank Royal22.4621.740.72
92Femi Ajose22.5721.850.72
93Joey Johnson22.6321.910.72
94Keivontae Washington22.1621.450.71
95John Ford22.3221.610.71
96Antonio Tarantino21.2120.510.7
97Keishawn Everly21.4120.710.7
98Zahlyn McGruder22.4921.790.7
99Anthony Butler22.6421.940.7
100Jordan Booker21.3920.70.69
101Jamahad Booth2221.310.69
102Cade Peterson22.4821.790.69
103Micah Manning22.5921.90.69
104Michael Henning22.6321.940.69
105Emerson Douds21.7921.110.68
106Jessie Porter21.9921.310.68
107Jordan Younge-Humphrey22.3321.650.68
108Carlton Johnson22.4921.810.68
109Dante Miller22.521.820.68
110Markeece Shufford2221.330.67
111Tyrese Ivy22.5121.840.67
112Tajhe Jones22.5121.840.67
113Christian Bell22.5521.880.67
114Jarel Terry22.6321.960.67
115Christian Shakir-Ricks21.6420.980.66
116Brandon James22.0321.370.66
117Deron Dudley22.321.640.66
118Kurtis Lee22.5721.910.66
119Elijah Johnson22.1721.520.65
120Cameron Daniel22.4921.840.65
121Daiyaan Hawkins22.5221.870.65
122Trenton Charles21.921.260.64
123Alan Alvarez21.9821.340.64
124Deonta Bembry22.3621.720.64
125Noah Stallworth22.4921.850.64
126Jared Scott22.0821.450.63
127Marcus Miller22.3221.690.63
128Jaleel Scott22.3621.730.63
129Jevan Terry22.4321.80.63
130Zachary Wadas22.5321.90.63
131Braxton George22.6422.010.63
132Phillip Landrum21.6421.020.62
133Christian Venzen22.3821.760.62
134Michae Contrucci22.3821.760.62
135Sam Mchone22.5321.910.62
136Jaheim Brown-Taylor21.8621.250.61
137Ibro Soumah22.2221.610.61
138Charles Fields22.3421.730.61
139Kai Williams22.3621.750.61
140Jameson Miller22.3621.750.61
141Ethan Lopresto22.4421.830.61
142Dillon Stewart22.6422.030.61
143Deangelas Baker21.8921.290.6
144Christopher Joseph22.5621.960.6
145Joshua Sutton21.8421.250.59
146Tyriq Hussie2221.410.59
147Quindrelin Hammonds22.2321.640.59
148Aman Casey22.2921.70.59
149Chayce Chalmers22.3221.730.59
150Jeron Kelley22.4621.870.59
151Alex Maiz22.4921.90.59
152Brichon Shepard22.6222.030.59
153Micah Williams21.7521.170.58
154Xavier Taylor22.3421.760.58
155Alfandre Page II22.4821.90.58
156Jackson Junkins22.4821.90.58
157Michael Stamps22.5121.930.58
158Zack Patterson22.5221.940.58
159Naythan Haslam22.6422.060.58
160tremaine brown22.1421.570.57
161Xzavier Henderson22.321.730.57
162Malik Moore22.4821.910.57
163Nikolas Trofort22.5121.940.57
164Davion Chisolm22.57220.57
165Connor Buchanan22.6322.060.57
166Jacolby Shelton21.621.040.56
167Ollie McGee21.621.040.56
168Jaquil Baxter22.6222.060.56
169Trejun Jones22.0321.480.55
170Max Duggan22.221.650.55
171Tyler Boales22.4621.910.55
172Tate Rhoads22.4921.940.55
173Destine Scott22.5421.990.55
174Romel Osorio22.5622.010.55
175Tyrese Kohlman22.6222.070.55
176Isaiah Carter22.3821.840.54
177Severin Ramirez22.4621.920.54
178Jeamy Williams22.5121.970.54
179Jude Maloy22.5622.020.54
180Trey Johnson22.0521.520.53
181Kyle Markland22.1821.650.53
182Ethan Pensente22.2721.740.53
183Jamison Frazier22.4121.880.53
184Joshua Louis22.5121.980.53
185Justin Long21.5421.020.52
186Devon Achane21.921.380.52
187Cameron Reynolds21.9821.460.52
188Simeon Hunter22.1421.620.52
189Alex Trower22.3121.790.52
190Tristyn Wooley22.3221.80.52
191Momoh Brema22.3421.820.52
192Jamie Nance22.3921.870.52
193Alex Wan22.6322.110.52
194Leondre Woods21.9821.470.51
195Kristofer Castillo22.1421.630.51
196Caden Hofacker22.1821.670.51
197Kyce Grey22.2321.720.51
198Gabriel Serrano22.4521.940.51
199Dominique Alexander22.6322.120.51
200Kino Mosley22.6422.130.51
201Solomon Hines22.1521.650.5
202Tahje Flemmings22.2221.720.5
203Cedric Rowzee22.3621.860.5
204Mathew Robbins22.5122.010.5
205Devon Washington22.5722.070.5
206Joseph Washington22.1421.650.49
207Richard Ogunleye22.3721.880.49
208Jacen Smith22.421.910.49
209Jacob Miller22.4721.980.49
210Kevin Johnson22.49220.49
211Andre Carr22.5122.020.49
212Kevin Snyder22.5422.050.49
213Braiden Petersen22.1921.710.48
214Tahj Hart22.2221.740.48
215Nyrel Sullivan22.48220.48
216Azjani Mcgill22.5522.070.48
217Tyler Vanarden22.6422.160.48
218Tyler Williams21.8821.410.47
219Luc Andrada21.8821.410.47
220Izel Smith22.121.630.47
221Zachary Larrier22.2221.750.47
222Richie Luzzi-Liggins22.2421.770.47
223Tralon Harris22.3121.840.47
224Brian Strachn22.3421.870.47
225Zachary Marsden22.4521.980.47
226Clint Barnett22.4922.020.47
227Dante Artis22.622.130.47
228Tyrese Bandy22.6122.140.47
229Kenan Christon21.6621.20.46
230Bobby Nuzzo21.9821.520.46
231Kevin Davis21.9921.530.46
232Jais Smith2221.540.46
233Josh Verhoff22.1721.710.46
234Joseph Porter22.221.740.46
235Tyneilus Morrow22.2121.750.46
236Marcus Lampley22.3521.890.46
237Mannietenode Peri-Okonny22.46220.46
238Devin Bright22.522.040.46
239Francisco Rios22.522.040.46
240Warrick Nixon22.5422.080.46
241Michael Johnson22.6422.180.46
242Alex Nelson21.7521.30.45
243LaCarr Trent21.8521.40.45
244KCei Moses22.2321.780.45
245Adam Cutlip22.5322.080.45
246Onesimus Collins22.5522.10.45
247Junias Holmes22.6422.190.45
248Mario Heslop21.4120.970.44
249Michael Scruggs22.0821.640.44
250Johnson Adegbite22.1121.670.44
251Chris Cox22.5322.090.44
252Austin Kratz21.1720.740.43
253Treyvon Jones21.7821.350.43
254Tajai Jackson22.1221.690.43
255Alden Kuntz22.2721.840.43
256David Pritchard22.522.070.43
257Omajuwa Etiwe22.5422.110.43
258Jake Kelly22.5422.110.43
259Jacory Patterson21.0720.650.42
260Nicholas Watts21.9721.550.42
261Kaleb Allen22.221.780.42
262Malik Brooks22.5422.120.42
263Austin Ewing22.5922.170.42
264Adrian Aguilar22.6122.190.42
265Okheme Moore21.1920.780.41
266Arian Smith21.8721.460.41
267Parris Samaniego21.9521.540.41
268Josh Allison22.0521.640.41
269John Caouette22.0621.650.41
270Jahquan Bloomfield22.0721.660.41
271Mordecai McDaniel22.2621.850.41
272Preston Jackson22.3121.90.41
273Jacob Zuber22.3821.970.41
274Blake Mosely22.3921.980.41
275Jalen Herring22.4322.020.41
276Antonio Doster22.4522.040.41
277Chylon Thomas22.4722.060.41
278Joseef Egbetokum-collin22.4922.080.41
279Kofi Forson22.5622.150.41
280Thomas Wilson22.6422.230.41
281Marcellus Moore21.2820.880.4
282Nicholas Ramey21.5421.140.4
283Marlin Davis22.0421.640.4
284Bryan Ahouman22.2121.810.4
285Landen Nix22.4122.010.4
286Loranzo Thompson22.4322.030.4
287Mika Fick22.522.10.4
288Austin Fuentes22.5122.110.4
289Samuel Holmes22.5922.190.4
290Rashad Adams22.6422.240.4
291Kurtis Kobzeff22.0321.640.39
292Dylan Cox22.321.910.39
293Korey King22.3121.920.39
294James Kemp22.3521.960.39
295Kayin Fails22.5322.140.39
296Tylin Jackson21.1320.750.38
297Kristopher Moore21.38210.38
298Jalen Lyon21.6621.280.38
299Justin Robinson21.7721.390.38
300Kevin Jackson21.7921.410.38
301Kayshon Boutte21.8521.470.38
302Jermarrion Stewart21.9821.60.38
303Trayvion White Austin22.1521.770.38
304Logan Masters22.3121.930.38
305Kevin Sembrat22.3121.930.38
306Moses Mccaskill22.4422.060.38
307Jakiel Honorable22.4522.070.38
308Brett Wagner22.4622.080.38
309Cameron Fischer22.4822.10.38
310Cameron Brown22.5722.190.38
311Zayquan Lincoln22.5922.210.38
312Xavier Martin22.6122.230.38
313Zahir Forbes22.6122.230.38
314Ryhan Marshall22.6322.250.38
315Hunter Bergstrom22.6422.260.38
316Jordon Bender22.6422.260.38
317Nelson Damien21.9821.610.37
318Eian Castonguay22.2521.880.37
319Devon Marshall22.2621.890.37
320Anthony Ellis22.3121.940.37
321Thomas Pannunzio22.3321.960.37
322Tavares Jr Kelly22.37220.37
323Phillip Austin22.3822.010.37
324Charles Proby22.5822.210.37
325Onaje Howell22.5922.220.37
326Kyle Garland22.6122.240.37
327Barry Elliott22.6322.260.37
328Dallin Draper21.3220.960.36
329Jarquez Cornell21.821.440.36
330Lewis Huenink21.9721.610.36
331Alex Murphey22.3421.980.36
332Canaan Lee22.5922.230.36
333Justin Fong22.622.240.36
334Henry Thomas22.6222.260.36
335Ryan Restifo22.6422.280.36
336Hakim Ruffin21.3721.020.35
337Dequavious Charleston21.7821.430.35
338Dre'quan Crawford22.0721.720.35
339Marcel Estell22.1221.770.35
340Connor Newhouse22.2121.860.35
341Bennie Smith22.3421.990.35
342Isiah Baxter22.3421.990.35
343Jekeel Suber22.4222.070.35
344Jaylyn Locklear22.4922.140.35
345Devonte Gardner22.5422.190.35
346Kavond Jones22.5422.190.35
347VanHarvey Vance21.9321.590.34
348Ta'mir Waters2221.660.34
349Jahmir Beasely22.0321.690.34
350Nathan Kaufusi22.0721.730.34
351Xavier Rogers22.0821.740.34
352Bernie Briley22.1421.80.34
353Alex Tirado22.2821.940.34
354Brandon Richard22.2921.950.34
355James Perry22.4322.090.34
356Chukwumdi Osuji22.4422.10.34
357Nathan Mumford22.622.260.34
358Keith Patterson22.6422.30.34
359Tony Williams21.9521.620.33
360Braden Jetton22.1221.790.33
361Joseph Young22.2621.930.33
362Ryan Willie22.4822.150.33
363Michael Moore22.5922.260.33
364Rawle Brebnor Jr21.4321.110.32
365Rodney Johnson21.7421.420.32
366Brian Sims21.7621.440.32
367Preston Coker21.9421.620.32
368Tariq Mulmore22.2621.940.32
369Cornelius Williams22.2821.960.32
370Christopher Colbert22.3822.060.32
371Devin Dougherty22.5322.210.32
372Magnus Hemingway22.6322.310.32
373Keasean Dirks22.6422.320.32
374Xavier Mathis22.0321.720.31
375Hayden Goodpaster22.1321.820.31
376Davion Ross22.4822.170.31
377Steven Migut22.522.190.31
378Zaieer Turner22.5222.210.31
379Edner Dorwil22.5622.250.31
380Jared Harper22.6222.310.31
381Aaron Bell22.6322.320.31
382Edward Sumler20.9820.680.3
383Sayyid Saunders21.2920.990.3
384Khadeem Richards21.7821.480.3
385Jonah Vigil21.8721.570.3
386Justen Burnette21.9621.660.3
387Ethan Roach22.0521.750.3
388Brodie Roden22.2421.940.3
389Christian Royalston22.3922.090.3
390Jake Kenison22.522.20.3
391Seth Evers22.6122.310.3
392Larry Grier21.8521.560.29
393Weston Wendt22.0821.790.29
394Braiden Ivie22.1521.860.29
395Keegan Duncan22.1921.90.29
396Kamari Maddox22.221.910.29
397Chase Burr22.322.010.29
398Jakeith James22.4322.140.29
399Ty Olejnik22.4922.20.29
400Adam Hall22.5522.260.29
401Kaden Kuntz22.5922.30.29
402Darren Battle22.6422.350.29
403Kam Radebaugh22.6422.350.29
404Dantarius Chunn22.6522.360.29
405Caziah Holmes21.4921.210.28
406Dorian Camel21.5721.290.28
407Albert Cross22.1121.830.28
408Milton Wright22.1721.890.28
409Soloman Enis22.2621.980.28
410Gabriel Plenty22.3122.030.28
411Chris Billings22.3322.050.28
412Elisil Thomas22.3522.070.28
413Gavi Montgomery22.422.120.28
414Jaylen Zachery22.5522.270.28
415Isaiah Greene22.5922.310.28
416Eric Zimmerman22.6222.340.28
417Matthew Moorer21.5221.250.27
418Steven Jones21.9421.670.27
419Jimmie Barton22.1821.910.27
420Robby Lefevre22.2321.960.27
421Robert Rawie22.27220.27
422Javin Holston22.3222.050.27
423Julian Thomson22.3722.10.27
424Khaleb McRae22.4122.140.27
425Zion Perry22.522.230.27
426Jeremy Schiavone22.5522.280.27
427Brazeil Moore22.5722.30.27
428Sam Forsyth22.5922.320.27
429v'lque carter22.6422.370.27
430Dorian Morris21.5621.30.26
431Dorien Simon21.7621.50.26
432Charles Dimnwaobi21.8921.630.26
433Jordin Poindexter21.9121.650.26
434Dimitri Stanley22.0221.760.26
435Chidera Okafor22.1221.860.26
436Joseph Ogunbanjo22.3222.060.26
437Ryan Richardson22.4722.210.26
438Jarett Flaker22.4922.230.26
439Kobi Wantulok22.522.240.26
440Cj Castleman22.5422.280.26
441Jacob Faerber22.6122.350.26
442Alexis Gonzalez22.6422.380.26
443Anthony Schwartz20.6620.410.25
444Jacob Smith21.3821.130.25
445Christopher Hill21.5321.280.25
446Christian Ford21.8621.610.25
447Rj Nelson21.9321.680.25
448Lenford Kirlew22.3322.080.25
449JaTravious Stewart22.3922.140.25
450Jayvonn Vinson22.4722.220.25
451Namon Pointer22.4722.220.25
452Colin Enz22.4822.230.25
453Daymonn Sanchez22.5822.330.25
454Justin Becker21.7421.50.24
455Kemeric Winston21.8621.620.24
456Jaden Antoine21.8821.640.24
457Jhivon Wilson21.8821.640.24
458Tyler Davis21.9921.750.24
459Tony Postell22.1921.950.24
460Galen Johnson22.3222.080.24
461Zorion Wiley22.3722.130.24
462Connell Mosley22.422.160.24
463Caden Bethel22.422.160.24
464Leonardo Daveiga22.522.260.24
465River Edwards22.5222.280.24
466Raekwon Starks22.5322.290.24
467Josiah Soto22.5922.350.24
468Dwight Smith Jr22.6422.40.24
469Roodolph Antoine21.3821.150.23
470Nicholas Wilson21.5521.320.23
471Joel Mackey21.8521.620.23
472Jerrion Ealy22.0521.820.23
473Tavias Anderson22.1521.920.23
474Marshall Brooks22.1821.950.23
475Keyvon Graham22.221.970.23
476Anthony Watkins22.3422.110.23
477Nate McCants22.4322.20.23
478Sean-Michael Parkinson22.4522.220.23
479Bryce Kirtz22.4722.240.23
480Angel Martinez22.5622.330.23
481Dylan Hatajik22.6322.40.23
482Will Prettyman21.5621.340.22
483Jeremiah Willis22.0921.870.22
484Marquiz McCrary22.1721.950.22
485Rahmie Sharif22.1921.970.22
486Brendan Zerfoss22.3222.10.22
487Evan Briscoe22.4222.20.22
488Derrick Cannon22.4322.210.22
489Otto Haynes22.4422.220.22
490Brandon Oswald22.4722.250.22
491Stevenson Blount,II22.5322.310.22
492Travis Mohney22.5822.360.22
493Ronald Lee22.6222.40.22
494Jonathan Rodriguez22.6322.410.22
495Kiondre Taylor22.6422.420.22
496David Phillips Jr21.421.190.21
497Blaine Grant22.0421.830.21
498Christopher Koester22.1121.90.21
499Henry Larkin22.1921.980.21
500Nolan Smith22.2822.070.21
501Casey Renken22.2822.070.21
502Karibi Hart22.2922.080.21
503Andrew Davis22.3722.160.21
504Caleb Cantu22.422.190.21
505Jaymon Barrus22.4122.20.21
506Riley Greenhoff22.4722.260.21
507Lavonno Mitchell22.522.290.21
508Nytavious Groves22.5722.360.21
509Dominic Bentil21.2321.030.2
510Karson Lippert21.4821.280.2
511Jaheim Jones21.5421.340.2
512Nick Parisi21.9321.730.2
513Jordan Barrow21.9621.760.2
514Joseph Fontes22.1121.910.2
515Nevan Tebb-lolar22.1621.960.2
516Marlon Jones22.1921.990.2
517Josue' Bokoyo22.2322.030.2
518Jordan Schippers22.522.30.2
519Kamari Walker22.5422.340.2
520rachad wildgoose22.6322.430.2
521Gregory Sholars21.2421.050.19
522Vinson Logan21.9621.770.19
523Roger McQuery21.9721.780.19
524Cameron Price22.0921.90.19
525Jaden Sutton22.1421.950.19
526Christopher Russell22.1721.980.19
527Nico Bland22.2622.070.19
528Joel Nicholas22.322.110.19
529Jaquaireus Grant22.3222.130.19
530Justin Canedy22.3822.190.19
531K j Moore22.4422.250.19
532Devin Brewington22.4922.30.19
533Alex Hammen22.622.410.19
534Charles Johnson21.6621.480.18
535Savien Hayes21.8421.660.18
536Ismael Kone21.8921.710.18
537Jermie Walker21.9421.760.18
538Zach Tucker21.9921.810.18
539Tyron McDonald2221.820.18
540Ethan Peal22.0621.880.18
541Kortney Cox22.0721.890.18
542Zion Chatman22.3422.160.18
543Keith Washington22.3522.170.18
544Micheal Odoms22.4222.240.18
545Lucas Antado22.4222.240.18
546Caius Cowgill22.4722.290.18
547Keaton Schroeder22.4722.290.18
548Xavier Allen22.5122.330.18
549Abel Martinez22.5622.380.18
550Percy Mayers22.5922.410.18
551Cheo Mwandani22.6322.450.18
552Garrett Shedrick21.3721.20.17
553Giordano Williams22.0521.880.17
554Darreon West22.2522.080.17
555Kimani Brown22.2922.120.17
556Austin Jackson22.3522.180.17
557Mark-Lewis Ndikintum22.5122.340.17
558Malachi Baker22.5722.40.17
559Thomas Robinson21.7621.60.16
560Ian Davis2221.840.16
561Deondre Little22.1221.960.16
562Maesean Misuer22.2222.060.16
563Kyle Clanton22.2622.10.16
564Peter Borzillieri22.2622.10.16
565Ronald Reed22.2822.120.16
566Roosevelt Trammell22.3822.220.16
567Kirkland Robins22.4422.280.16
568Alex Hise22.6222.460.16
569JaBryant Vincent22.6422.480.16
570Andrew Franco21.5121.360.15
571Isaac Guerendo21.7221.570.15
572Israel Spivey21.7721.620.15
573Larry McCullum22.1722.020.15
574Tyler Eller22.2122.060.15
575Stacy Sneed22.5222.370.15
576Sean Haynes22.5622.410.15
577Cole Beck21.4221.280.14
578Caleb Roberson21.5521.410.14
579Jake Chamberlin21.6821.540.14
580Genson Hooper Price21.9421.80.14
581Anfernee McCaskill22.0321.890.14
582Cortez Sawyer22.14220.14
583Anthony Frazier22.1622.020.14
584Wesley Elidor22.222.060.14
585Jordan Lewis22.3122.170.14
586Victor Rinaldi22.4222.280.14
587Easton Clarkson22.4622.320.14
588DaQuone Johnson22.5522.410.14
589Isaac Randall22.5622.420.14
590Donavan Goode22.6122.470.14
591Tyler Harrell20.9620.830.13
592Ryan O'keefe21.6421.510.13
593Julian Klenner21.721.570.13
594Ethan Fogle21.7621.630.13
595Collin Brison21.9721.840.13
596Brandon Montoya2221.870.13
597Steffan Mallory22.1522.020.13
598Bryan Sidor22.1922.060.13
599Robert Whitfield22.2422.110.13
600William Hawkins22.2522.120.13
601Cole Cruz22.3122.180.13
602Chamar Norman22.522.370.13
603Nick Sharma21.9321.810.12
604Auhmad Robinson22.0321.910.12
605Solomon Strader22.0821.960.12
606David Spalding22.121.980.12
607Alec Muck22.1422.020.12
608Jalen Neal22.2622.140.12
609Antoine Daniel22.3122.190.12
610Samonte Bawden22.3722.250.12
611Derek Marquez-perez22.5222.40.12
612Zachery Hall22.6122.490.12
613Morgan Jamison21.3521.240.11
614Kuunemuebari Mini21.7721.660.11
615Myles Calhoun21.8821.770.11
616Dakari Charlton21.9921.880.11
617Terric Buchannan22.0221.910.11
618Tanner Iske22.1822.070.11
619Ethan Tabor22.4822.370.11
620Sebastian Evans22.4822.370.11
621Kenyata James22.522.390.11
622Jarrad Baker22.5522.440.11
623Chamere Thomas22.5622.450.11
624Jordan Thompson22.5722.460.11
625Joseph Johnson22.5822.470.11
626Cason Brewster22.6122.50.11
627Shaun Shivers20.9120.810.1
628Cameron Council20.9820.880.1
629Jeremiah Curry21.3121.210.1
630D' Andre Barriffe21.6821.580.1
631Pierre Brown22.0221.920.1
632Zavion Goodman22.0421.940.1
633Christopher Bass22.0421.940.1
634Jaleen Baldwin22.1422.040.1
635Tyler Harris22.222.10.1
636Mashion Powell22.2422.140.1
637Jerome Jessup22.422.30.1
638Ahmad Ellis22.4322.330.1
639Kwame Parry22.5322.430.1
640Alex Herman22.5322.430.1
641Antonio Thompson22.622.50.1
642Gatlin Lawson21.6521.560.09
643Wavell Hinds21.9321.840.09
644Trevor Wilson21.9421.850.09
645Larue Martin22.2622.170.09
646Daniel Lutes22.322.210.09
647Xavier Tolbert22.3622.270.09
648Kacey Pratt22.4322.340.09
649Jadon Jackson22.4422.350.09
650Ryan Reed22.4922.40.09
651Izayiah Moore22.5522.460.09
652Jagger Gourley22.6122.520.09
653Joshua White22.6322.540.09
654Jake Lanier21.121.020.08
655Kesean Carter21.6721.590.08
656Qua Tucker21.8821.80.08
657Joshua Bridges21.9321.850.08
658Justin Marsland22.0221.940.08
659Damaris Burt22.0922.010.08
660Jackson Torok22.1822.10.08
661Brendon Redford22.3122.230.08
662Xavier Wilson22.3322.250.08
663Jaelon Jackson22.4322.350.08
664Matthew Patrick22.522.420.08
665Bobby Poynter22.522.420.08
666David Thuman22.5422.460.08
667Glory Fagbuyi22.5822.50.08
668Carlon Hosten21.221.130.07
669Davon Carroll21.3121.240.07
670Declan Rustay21.5721.50.07
671Mason Melancon21.8421.770.07
672Jay Pendarvis Jr.21.8521.780.07
673Ethan Bonner22.0421.970.07
674Jeremiah Wilson22.122.030.07
675Seth Groom22.1822.110.07
676Justin Cordova22.1922.120.07
677Naigle Chapman22.222.130.07
678Ramir Smith22.2122.140.07
679Daniel Arias22.3122.240.07
680Enoch Cheung22.3122.240.07
681Brandon Raysor22.3622.290.07
682Cameron Sturdivant22.5222.450.07
683Tailey Tofoi22.622.530.07
684Isom Williams22.6422.570.07
685Treyvon Williams21.5521.490.06
686Christopher Borzor21.6321.570.06
687Dominique Hampton21.7921.730.06
688Jayden Freeman21.9321.870.06
689Isiah Pantiere22.1322.070.06
690Brendon Hanson22.2322.170.06
691Robert Hampton22.2422.180.06
692Marcus Qualls22.2722.210.06
693Jakobe Rogers22.2922.230.06
694Joshua Cadet22.3522.290.06
695Daryl Miller22.3722.310.06
696Darnell Richardson22.4222.360.06
697Lovie Jenkins22.4322.370.06
698Coy Jimenez22.4722.410.06
699Parker Hightower22.522.440.06
700Jackson Jarvis22.5422.480.06
701Brayden Chaney22.5722.510.06
702Jermaine Ziegler22.6122.550.06
703Brandon Smith22.6422.580.06
704Jaquan Webb21.6521.60.05
705Noah Malone21.7421.690.05
706Easton Bianchi21.7821.730.05
707Andrese Atkins22.0822.030.05
708Jaleel Mclaughlin22.1422.090.05
709Jurrian Hering22.2322.180.05
710Kory Powell-Oliver22.3422.290.05
711Andres Lopez22.3922.340.05
712Johnny Richardson22.4422.390.05
713Liam Fletcher22.4422.390.05
714Antuan Crowder22.4722.420.05
715Roger Ethridge22.4922.440.05
716Jarel Jackson22.622.550.05
717Basil Williams22.6222.570.05
718Luke Finnegan21.8521.810.04
719Clayton Harvey21.8821.840.04
720Josh Johnson21.9321.890.04
721Jalen Bussey22.1222.080.04
722Anthony Woods22.2822.240.04
723Tate Walcott22.2922.250.04
724Malik Moore22.3722.330.04
725Terrell Johnson22.3822.340.04
726JaQuan Dunaway22.4122.370.04
727Markel Dominique22.4222.380.04
728Paul Brawner22.4422.40.04
729Emmanuel Bynum21.4721.440.03
730Zach Harrison21.5821.550.03
731Noah Velinsky22.0422.010.03
732Michael Nesmith22.4122.380.03
733Hornsby Delane22.4422.410.03
734Kasseem Cartwright II22.5622.530.03
735Lamar Elian22.5922.560.03
736Russell White22.622.570.03
737Igo Grimes21.3821.360.02
738Travis Mcknight21.5121.490.02
739Ty'wan Daniels22.1622.140.02
740Austin Robinson22.1922.170.02
741Michael Warner22.2122.190.02
742Kenneth Churchwell22.2922.270.02
743Anthony Zuanich22.3522.330.02
744Gabe Deutsch22.3622.340.02
745Daekwon Mitchell22.4122.390.02
746Zavis Smith22.4522.430.02
747Dontre Jackson22.4722.450.02
748Jordan Persad - Tirone22.4822.460.02
749Tecory Couch22.5222.50.02
750Alonzo McBryde22.5422.520.02
751James Milholen22.5622.540.02
752Avantae Williams22.6222.60.02
753Quoi Ellis21.221.190.01
754Lazerrius Coleman21.8921.880.01
755Caleb Chevis22.1122.10.01
756Kenyon Garlington22.1222.110.01
757Richard Fontenot22.2422.230.01
758Ethan Larson22.2922.280.01
759Zach Wagner22.3622.350.01
760Jacob Schmidt22.4622.450.01
761Dejonte Thomas22.4822.470.01
762Jabari Aiken22.5222.510.01
763Daxton Gillette22.5322.520.01
764Josh Moore21.4421.440
765Michael Samihamba21.9621.960
766Lance Dixon22.0322.030
767Nadir Thompson22.0422.040
768Jadon Tirado22.122.10
769Jon Malek22.1322.130
770Justin McKee22.3322.330
771Sam Janson22.3322.330
772Leighton Griep22.3722.370
773Mitch Mitchell22.3822.380
774Jacob Smith22.4122.410
775Kevin Zhang22.4322.430
776Felix Patterson22.4422.440
777Jonathan Wynn22.4422.440
778Jalen Fullbright22.4622.460
779Jordan Maxwell22.5222.520
780Victor Imo22.6322.630
781Alizhah Watson22.6422.640


Comments