Most Improved Female 200m Runners 2017 To 2018

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Anna Hall is number four on the list with an improvement of 1.51 seconds. 

We used our database to see who's improved the most from 2017-2018 in the girls 200m run.

Most improved on the all-conditions list was Alexis Holmes from Cheshire Academy in Connecticut. Holmes dropped 1.76 seconds from 2017-2018. Miriam Waters from Woodward Academy, in Georgia, has the most improved time on the list which includes only FAT/ wind-legal marks. Waters dropped 1.89 seconds to improve to 24.4. 

Check out the full list of most improved girls 200m runners below. 

**Note this list was generated by finding the top 2,000 girls in the 200m from 2017 who would be returning for 2018. To make this list you had to be one of the 2,000 from 2017 be returning in 2018 and have shown improvement between the two years. Times below are all-conditions marks.** 

Most Improved 200m Runners All-Conditions 

RANKATHLETE2017 PR2018 PRIMPROVeMENT 
1Alexis Holmes25.2223.461.76
2Alexus Alexander25.824.181.62
3Nia Sims25.6424.041.6
4Anna Hall25.2923.781.51
5Lauren Gale25.4623.961.5
6Alexis Patterson25.8224.341.48
7Sydney Scott25.7224.321.4
8Joelonce Hubbard25.9224.541.38
9Angel Johnson25.6124.241.37
10Zakiria Holifield25.7224.421.3
11Jalese Moore25.6924.41.29
12Jamesha Moorer25.2724.021.25
13Lauren Princz25.1323.91.23
14Brooklyn Schyvinck25.6924.461.23
15Faith Bostick25.9524.721.23
16Lauryn James25.824.591.21
17Egbe Ndip-agbor25.8924.691.2
18Grace Matzke25.9924.791.2
19Sierrah Rivera25.9724.781.19
20Tynecia Singletary25.9724.81.17
21Ziyah Holman25.3424.181.16
22Riyana Owens25.7124.551.16
23Kyla Robinson-hubbard25.824.641.16
24Bria Bullard25.924.741.16
25Alona Olshevska25.2924.141.15
26Kennedy Price25.4324.281.15
27M'Kynzi Sanders25.3724.231.14
28Kiyah Yeast25.6124.471.14
29Jamika Hypolite25.3824.261.12
30Olivia Hee25.7424.621.12
31Calandra Henry25.8724.751.12
32Kolumbia Page25.8824.761.12
33Dennisha Page25.123.991.11
34Macy White25.8924.791.1
35Cara Johnson25.824.711.09
36Alyssa Robinson25.7124.631.08
37Lexye Price25.9524.871.08
38Bailey Umans25.9924.911.08
39Maya Mcwilliams25.8624.791.07
40Reghan Draper25.724.641.06
41Jenesis Sanford25.7924.731.06
42Thelma Davies24.1523.11.05
43Ke'Ana Davis25.6124.561.05
44Bailey Lear24.7723.741.03
45Sydney Hawkins24.9323.911.02
46Shelby Daniele25.8424.821.02
47Britney Clark25.924.881.02
48Tia Murray25.9424.921.02
49Moriah Oliveira25.4424.431.01
50Tashanna Lawrence25.924.891.01
51Jaqual Bush25.3424.341
52Caisja Chandler24.2323.240.99
53Mia Knight24.9523.960.99
54Jacoria Burton25.7224.730.99
55Sydney Milani24.6623.680.98
56Kelly Rowe24.723.720.98
57Adriana Banchs2524.020.98
58Kahniya James25.3924.410.98
59Morgan Smalls25.7124.730.98
60Syanne Algee25.4324.460.97
61Sidney Sims25.5924.620.97
62Jane Madson25.8624.890.97
63Miriam Waters25.3624.40.96
64Terry Miller25.1224.170.95
65Rachel Hagans25.4924.540.95
66Kamryn Ross25.4824.540.94
67Claire Pedrick25.7824.840.94
68Rayniah Jones25.7924.850.94
69Ayanna Rollins25.6824.750.93
70Janiyah Townsend25.7124.780.93
71Imani Dupree25.1824.260.92
72Briah McBride25.4624.540.92
73Hawa Kamara25.9525.030.92
74Phoenix Armstead25.624.690.91
75Rachel Marsh25.6724.760.91
76Aretha Edwards25.9425.030.91
77Jonae Cook25.3124.410.9
78Lily Williams25.7624.860.9
79Mariah Fede25.4224.530.89
80Aja Duvall25.2824.40.88
81Yah-sha-rah Brathwaite25.824.920.88
82Talitha Diggs24.7723.90.87
83Brooke Rubinstein25.424.530.87
84A'kyrah Obanner25.4624.590.87
85Chloe Barylski25.4924.620.87
86Charnae Merrell25.8424.970.87
87Isabella Bowen25.9225.050.87
88Lily Cross25.9825.110.87
89Timara Chapman25.8424.980.86
90Serena Williams25.9125.050.86
91Jhordin Galmore25.5124.660.85
92Darynn Minus-Vincent25.6424.790.85
93Nicole Johnson25.7724.920.85
94Serena Clark24.8123.970.84
95Jaliyah Berkley25.6624.820.84
96Abby Steiner23.5622.730.83
97Jayda Eckford24.3423.510.83
98Arius Williams24.7923.960.83
99Aysia Ward25.1624.330.83
100Jada Thompson25.8725.040.83
101Tierra Edwards25.8925.060.83
102Maysen Odom25.9225.090.83
103Chermariea Hardy25.9625.130.83
104A'quacia Nelson25.0224.20.82
105Nya Bussey25.3524.530.82
106Ajae Alvarez-Tyler25.6324.830.8
107Jayla Ferris25.8525.050.8
108Dawnnae Chatman25.8625.060.8
109Sydney Hunter25.9425.140.8
110Tatianna Martinez25.1424.350.79
111Jahniya Bowers25.2524.460.79
112Tamari Davis23.2622.480.78
113Milan Ming25.124.320.78
114Ceonna Pipion25.1624.380.78
115Ariana Rivera25.4724.690.78
116Kaprecia Cowans25.5524.770.78
117Melissa Jefferson25.5924.810.78
118Jadalyn Gaines25.8725.090.78
119Jada Seaman24.5923.820.77
120Taylor Watson24.8224.060.76
121Jada Sobratti25.3824.620.76
122Angelica Frederick25.3524.60.75
123Simone Watkins25.6924.940.75
124Amaya Johnson25.2224.480.74
125Alayah Dozier25.8825.140.74
126Anayah Pelt25.9125.170.74
127Kailei Collins24.2223.490.73
128Jazmyne Frost24.3823.650.73
129Abby Comella25.6724.940.73
130Zani Meaders24.9624.240.72
131Brimonet Buggs25.0124.290.72
132Jahnile Registre25.1324.410.72
133Lydia Bottelier25.3624.640.72
134Aaliyah Lacy25.3824.660.72
135Nia Mosby25.724.980.72
136Alandria McCurdy25.7124.990.72
137Emma Barthel25.9725.250.72
138Tierra Robinson-jones24.2723.560.71
139Camille Rutherford25.3724.660.71
140Fabiona Jackson25.7325.020.71
141Destini Pickens25.4124.710.7
142Kaiya Wynn25.7825.080.7
143Serrena Hullum25.9625.260.7
144Khaila Lyons25.9725.270.7
145Cierra Wash25.124.410.69
146Alliann Johnson25.324.610.69
147Mariah Smith25.3124.620.69
148Erica Marriott25.5424.850.69
149Imani Gray25.6824.990.69
150Kaleb Mcdonald24.4823.80.68
151Ezinne Abba24.623.920.68
152Meghan Hunter24.8824.20.68
153Keshana Page25.2524.570.68
154Laila Owens25.324.620.68
155Blake Blakemore25.4224.740.68
156Jarina Williams25.5424.860.68
157Jaydan Bryant25.6624.980.68
158Kaitlyn Cole25.6724.990.68
159Lexi Lefever25.8425.160.68
160Ja'Tae Joyner25.8925.210.68
161Aarika Lister24.9524.280.67
162Kiara Belton25.8125.140.67
163Makinzi Meurer25.9525.280.67
164Luisa Cruz25.9625.290.67
165Carli Mcdonald25.2824.620.66
166Jayla Campbell25.4624.80.66
167India Turk25.6825.020.66
168Kaylen Johnson25.8725.210.66
169Syrena Hamilton25.9725.310.66
170Shauntel Frye25.9925.330.66
171Dakedra Pompey25.324.650.65
172Lenasia Singletary25.4324.780.65
173Imani Keyes25.4524.80.65
174Roxane Adama25.5824.930.65
175Pearl Nagbe25.2424.60.64
176Abigail Pantlitz25.64250.64
177Sophia Castronovo25.7225.080.64
178Brittney Roberson25.7825.140.64
179Giselle Badoo25.7925.150.64
180Charisma Lacy-ray25.2724.640.63
181Jordan Haywood25.3324.70.63
182Latasha Smith25.3924.760.63
183Nayomie Green25.5924.960.63
184Dreunna Washington25.6124.980.63
185Arria Minor23.5122.890.62
186Jaida Smith24.5323.910.62
187Markiema Lancaster25.2624.640.62
188Maya Provencal25.2824.660.62
189Zoe Moser25.524.880.62
190Kennedy Brace25.5124.890.62
191Gabrielle Traylor25.7325.110.62
192Rayann Booker25.7625.140.62
193Kimberly Brent25.8225.20.62
194Maggie Tienor25.9425.320.62
195Kennedy Crystian25.3424.730.61
196Faith Richardson25.4224.810.61
197Quincy Bonds25.725.090.61
198Zariah Jones25.7225.110.61
199Genesis Walker25.925.290.61
200Amber Johnson25.2824.680.6
201Nicole Critchfield25.5824.980.6
202Maureen Lee25.6250.6
203Rebecca Kneppel25.6525.050.6
204Tianna Holmes25.7625.160.6
205Jadaja Baxter24.4823.890.59
206Hannah Waller24.5623.970.59
207Taryn Hankins24.6524.060.59
208Jacquell Lewis25.4824.890.59
209Jhana Downie25.6125.020.59
210Ester Aldana25.6525.060.59
211Laterrica Thomas25.9525.360.59
212Claudia Koontz25.9725.380.59
213Amari Brown24.3423.760.58
214Jazmine Hobson24.4123.830.58
215Jelonnie Smith25.4224.840.58
216Dana Cerbone25.4724.890.58
217Imani Flanagan25.7225.140.58
218Rayla Hawkins25.9425.360.58
219Aaliyah Dixon25.9725.390.58
220Madee Harding25.9825.40.58
221Sophie Isom25.1824.610.57
222Ka'Mauri Humes25.7525.180.57
223Mone Knowles25.7625.190.57
224Mykenzie Webb25.8325.260.57
225Chloe Alfieri25.0324.470.56
226Shanelle Colmon25.0424.480.56
227Danae Dyer25.0924.530.56
228Morgan Parzych25.1424.580.56
229Bridget Lalondie25.2724.710.56
230Tiera Robinson-Jones25.324.740.56
231Faith McDowell25.7125.150.56
232Synclair Savage25.7925.230.56
233Garlanesha Gilbert25.9725.410.56
234Vada Samuels24.9424.390.55
235Imani Rivas25.0324.480.55
236Carly King25.2524.70.55
237Arielle Desir25.2924.740.55
238Nya Carr25.5424.990.55
239Miaya Smith25.6725.120.55
240Samantha Ford25.9625.410.55
241Arshell Gooden25.9925.440.55
242Kirstin Jones24.4823.940.54
243Kiyani Handberry25.625.060.54
244Victoria Vanriele25.8825.340.54
245Jaelyn Predium25.925.360.54
246Shauntae Nelson24.6724.140.53
247Payten Williams25.2624.730.53
248Yasmine George25.3524.820.53
249Cami Krzeminski25.5725.040.53
250Janae Oneal25.8325.30.53
251Jasmine Devers25.8825.350.53
252Jada Hicks24.2823.760.52
253Jordan Brown25.4224.90.52
254Nyeaee Robins25.8325.310.52
255Grace Smiechowski25.9225.40.52
256Miahna Harden25.9425.420.52
257Courtney Robinson25.9525.430.52
258Olivia Martin25.9725.450.52
259Chenelle williams24.7324.220.51
260Kayla Hunt24.824.290.51
261Lenetta Lee25.1124.60.51
262Aa Leiah Winford25.3724.860.51
263Taylor Nissly25.5825.070.51
264Izzy Hopkins25.6725.160.51
265Jillian Mael25.9625.450.51
266Natalie Simmons24.5240.5
267Janasia Cox25.0424.540.5
268Miquela Hunter25.1924.690.5
269Daja Johnson25.3224.820.5
270Beatrice Juskevicute25.5925.090.5
271Ereana McCallister25.8425.340.5
272Zaire Chest25.1324.640.49
273Asiah Fields25.2124.720.49
274Abigail Tamminga25.2124.720.49
275Lily Palacio-Lewis25.2624.770.49
276Brianna Gilchrist25.4124.920.49
277Terriana Smith25.5325.040.49
278Roshelle Smith25.5325.040.49
279Derica Gibson25.6425.150.49
280Maya Gordon25.7425.250.49
281Gabrielle Ellis25.7925.30.49
282Emma Jansen25.8325.340.49
283Deja Allain25.1424.660.48
284Jordan Smith25.2124.730.48
285Kayla McCray25.525.020.48
286Jayda Parsons25.5225.040.48
287Kayla Meade25.6425.160.48
288Laurel Taylor25.6825.20.48
289Tatiyana Laylor25.7825.30.48
290Kelonya Edwards25.8625.380.48
291Sydney Davita25.9225.440.48
292Autumn Diallo25.9425.460.48
293Jayla Jamison24.47240.47
294Claudesha Watson24.9324.460.47
295Emilie Bennett25.2224.750.47
296Angel Frank25.2524.780.47
297Skyler Walton25.3124.840.47
298Kyrah Johnson25.6125.140.47
299Jasmine Mason25.6625.190.47
300Ryan Jackson25.7525.280.47
301Martina Keith25.9525.480.47
302Del'Nique Penn25.2424.780.46
303Alyson Davis25.4524.990.46
304Julianne Barkholz25.7425.280.46
305Keyann'a Watkins25.7725.310.46
306Casey Core25.2624.810.45
307Angel Williams25.4124.960.45
308Chika Amene25.6425.190.45
309Ariel Coats25.7925.340.45
310Camryn Beckford25.825.350.45
311Juru Okwaramoi25.8625.410.45
312Chrystal Aluya25.8925.440.45
313Sanye Ford25.9125.460.45
314Kennedy Gamble24.2823.840.44
315Jenna Crean24.7524.310.44
316Courtney Williams24.9224.480.44
317Elise Unruh-thomas24.9324.490.44
318Hanah Carroll25.3124.870.44
319Anitria Sangster25.525.060.44
320Carlee Sams25.625.160.44
321Madison Glascock25.8225.380.44
322Morgan Snow25.8725.430.44
323Kaylah Lumsden24.4524.020.43
324Alicia Thorpe24.624.170.43
325Monique Grant24.6324.20.43
326Ozzy Erewele24.7224.290.43
327Mackenzie Fields25.2624.830.43
328Anna Vollet25.2724.840.43
329Taja Honay25.4725.040.43
330Danni Stoughton25.6825.250.43
331Camille Mchenry25.7225.290.43
332Tiffanie Hollingsworth25.8325.40.43
333Janee King25.8625.430.43
334Blair Mcdonald25.8725.440.43
335Maleah Page25.9125.480.43
336Giovanna Mallicote25.9625.530.43
337Carly Strong25.9725.540.43
338Shelby Butts25.9725.540.43
339Erica Chiang25.9925.560.43
340Briana Williams23.5323.110.42
341Haley Bishop24.9624.540.42
342Kayla Copeland25.2624.840.42
343Aja Davis25.8425.420.42
344Alisa Novasad25.925.480.42
345Christian Wiley25.9525.530.42
346Dardlie Lefevre25.1924.780.41
347Rosalynd Hollingsworth25.224.790.41
348Kinga Mozes25.41250.41
349Rebecca Thompson25.5125.10.41
350Alexis Alston25.7725.360.41
351Katie Juarez25.7725.360.41
352Danielle Limp25.9725.560.41
353Christal Mosley24.223.80.4
354Shadajah Ballard24.3823.980.4
355Priscilla Trainor25.1724.770.4
356Amani Nuels25.2124.810.4
357Amaryah White25.324.90.4
358Taylor Hunter25.5625.160.4
359Iaunia Pointer25.6425.240.4
360Shania Vincent25.6725.270.4
361Tanayea Kimbrough25.6925.290.4
362Taiya Shelby25.725.30.4
363Marissa Gianino25.8425.440.4
364Jessica Drown25.8725.470.4
365Ximena Bustos25.9225.520.4
366Kynnedy Flannel23.3422.950.39
367Leah Bolden2524.610.39
368Tyauna Ferguson25.1324.740.39
369Dymond Wiley25.2624.870.39
370Raven Haston25.5325.140.39
371Kori Collins25.6225.230.39
372Takeitha Glaspie25.6325.240.39
373Cathryn Lane25.7925.40.39
374Kyra Collins25.8225.430.39
375Fikayo Lawrence25.8325.440.39
376Carson Strother25.8325.440.39
377Suerethia Henderson24.4124.030.38
378Ma'kayla Dickerson24.6124.230.38
379Jordan Haywood24.8924.510.38
380Ce'nequal Sewell25.224.820.38
381Robbie Grace25.6125.230.38
382Isreal Conerly25.6225.240.38
383Paishence Johnson25.6725.290.38
384Rebecca Waite25.8625.480.38
385Ken'naria Gadson24.9624.590.37
386Indya Jackson25.0824.710.37
387Sierra Arceneaux25.0824.710.37
388Malia Watkins25.1424.770.37
389Kayla Williams25.3524.980.37
390Ava Qeneisha Young25.3825.010.37
391Seven Hicks25.3925.020.37
392Khadeesha Crumbley25.4525.080.37
393Grace Devanny25.8925.520.37
394Haley Morgan25.9925.620.37
395Semira Killebrew24.223.840.36
396Myrka Cadet24.4324.070.36
397Lyn'Nikka Vance24.9224.560.36
398Christal Johnson24.9524.590.36
399Portia Jones24.9924.630.36
400Leia Salongo24.9924.630.36
401Ni Asia Williams25.3324.970.36
402Lauren Thomas25.6925.330.36
403Eriana Brown25.7325.370.36
404Juliet Mcgregor25.7525.390.36
405Anoush Krafian25.9225.560.36
406Emily Vos25.0324.680.35
407Leah Graybill25.0524.70.35
408Charity Campbell25.2824.930.35
409Ashley Pearce25.324.950.35
410Krisman Eakin25.725.350.35
411Chynah Stanfield25.8725.520.35
412Samantha Thomas25.9325.580.35
413Raina Branch25.9725.620.35
414Claudia Valenzuela25.9825.630.35
415Jasmyne Joseph24.4224.080.34
416Jada Davis24.9324.590.34
417Jayla Fields25.1124.770.34
418Jessica Kolesar25.525.160.34
419Glenquioa Hardy25.5125.170.34
420Shayla Howell25.5225.180.34
421Megan Hoffman25.5525.210.34
422Dajahnae Jackson25.6525.310.34
423Afiah Brathwaite25.7225.390.34
424Lindsey Russ25.9325.590.34
425Taylor Boykin-Roach25.9425.60.34
426Kayla Hugg2524.670.33
427Ashtin Holman25.1424.810.33
428Olivia Oliver25.3725.040.33
429Rylan Santi25.5425.210.33
430Jocelyn Huffman25.5725.240.33
431Valeia Payne25.6125.280.33
432Raeghan Smithpeters25.8725.540.33
433Hunter Robinson24.2523.930.32
434Kennedi Sanders24.3424.020.32
435Julyah Wilson25.2524.930.32
436Naomi Egharevba25.425.080.32
437Christin Facey25.4625.140.32
438Lauren O'banion25.5125.190.32
439Quwshaya Peters25.6425.320.32
440Jozalyn Albright25.825.480.32
441Kennedy Simon23.7423.430.31
442Nicole Payne24.4224.110.31
443Taylor Tilmon24.6524.340.31
444Tamiya Roberts24.6724.360.31
445Neysia Howard24.7624.450.31
446Ma'Asa Gay24.824.490.31
447Alyssa Nelson25.1724.860.31
448Mone't Bowen25.2324.920.31
449Mikele Vickers25.5125.20.31
450Destiny Bailey-Perkins25.6325.320.31
451Jayla Mobley25.6525.340.31
452Makiyah Sills25.6625.350.31
453Emma Normand25.7225.410.31
454Aiyala McPhee25.7825.470.31
455Sadi Giles24.3424.040.3
456Camryn Mathis24.824.50.3
457Emily Rohrer24.8624.560.3
458Destiny Nash25.0124.710.3
459Hadassah Hampton25.4125.110.3
460Kayleigh Furth25.5225.220.3
461Natalie Kwortnik25.7525.450.3
462Rylee Sybert25.7925.490.3
463TerryLee Talasky25.8425.540.3
464Mylan Crews25.8425.540.3
465Summer Wells25.9625.660.3
466Saran Kouyeth24.0723.780.29
467Aldrianna Dupree24.4124.120.29
468Hope Igbinoghene24.4524.160.29
469Rhone Allen24.9724.680.29
470Jenna Bouyer25.0524.760.29
471Nyjah Young-Bey25.1324.840.29
472Sydney Bentley25.1624.870.29
473Tamia Perryman25.1624.870.29
474Kyla Hill25.1824.890.29
475Fechi Nmereole25.1924.90.29
476Gabrielle Vincent25.4325.140.29
477Morgan O'Neal25.5725.280.29
478Ashlyn Ventimiglia25.7225.430.29
479Jania Hodges25.8525.560.29
480Kalansia Jackson25.925.610.29
481Kaitlin Hames25.9725.680.29
482Dhakirah Baraka24.6624.380.28
483Alexis Cokes24.8524.570.28
484Jaylen Knight25.4325.150.28
485Jasie York25.4425.160.28
486Kaitlin Hill25.6425.360.28
487Mecca Jackson25.7325.450.28
488Erin Moss25.8225.540.28
489Gabby Wirick25.8425.560.28
490Taja Booker25.9425.660.28
491Kimberly Evans25.9625.680.28
492Nordia Campbell25.9725.690.28
493Kennedy Blackmon23.8423.570.27
494Gizelle Reid24.0823.810.27
495Nicole Ume-ezeoke24.5524.280.27
496Mariah Allain24.6624.390.27
497Masai Russell24.6824.410.27
498Makayla Packer24.9124.640.27
499Maya Valmon2524.730.27
500Erin Kinney25.3625.090.27
501Nicole Blue25.4625.190.27
502Zakharia Frett25.9525.680.27
503Jakayla McSwain25.9925.720.27
504Sterling Lester23.8623.60.26
505Tionna Brown24.1223.860.26
506Chudney Mcgehee24.7524.490.26
507Bria Barnes24.9724.710.26
508Jon'nesha Williams25.0924.830.26
509Lynsey Shipley25.6225.360.26
510Lexie Gilbert25.6625.40.26
511Destiny Thompson25.725.440.26
512Lexi Donarski25.7425.480.26
513Krista Farley25.7525.490.26
514Jessica Swalve25.7825.520.26
515Olivia Adams25.925.640.26
516Mia Manson25.9625.70.26
517Trinity Price23.8323.580.25
518Letaija Jackson24.4524.20.25
519Aasiyah Barr25.1324.880.25
520Destiny Copeland25.2224.970.25
521Ladajah Watson25.5525.30.25
522Emily Dawidowich25.7425.490.25
523Alyssa Meeks25.7525.50.25
524Kolonnie Green25.7625.510.25
525Jessica Mcdowell25.8625.610.25
526Ashia Martinez25.9225.670.25
527Payge Side24.3424.10.24
528Kyna Robinson24.4424.20.24
529Meagan Lynch24.824.560.24
530Amari Prude24.8224.580.24
531Hannah Young24.9824.740.24
532Sadae Davidson25.3525.110.24
533Alexandria Yarbrough25.7425.50.24
534Dianisty Bolden24.2223.990.23
535Kendra Kelley24.8324.60.23
536Teoana Banton25.0824.850.23
537Christon Kingcade25.224.970.23
538Tamar Accius25.4525.220.23
539Toni Rush25.625.370.23
540Alina Stahl25.8925.660.23
541Odell Frye25.925.670.23
542Camille Christopher24.3124.090.22
543Jasmine Riley24.524.280.22
544Ilyria Johns24.7124.490.22
545Aliyah Taylor24.8324.610.22
546Kyndell Burrows25.0624.840.22
547Chelsea Tate25.1524.930.22
548Lauren Hansen25.2725.050.22
549Kamaria Russell25.8525.630.22
550Ava Klein25.8825.660.22
551Kynnedi Mccall25.8925.670.22
552Ruby Greenwood25.925.680.22
553Jadyn Mays24.0523.840.21
554Chinyere Okoro24.2924.080.21
555Rachel Hall24.4324.230.21
556Ulani Toussaint24.6624.450.21
557Kalli Anderson24.7924.580.21
558Scarlet Egwuonwu25.1724.960.21
559Danyel Newsome25.2825.070.21
560Micah Donley25.4325.220.21
561Araoluwa Omotowa25.4625.250.21
562Lauren Paven25.4725.260.21
563Jasmin Correa25.5325.320.21
564Cameron Hinton24.9624.760.2
565Allanah Turner25.3725.170.2
566Nyzjayla Jeffrey-Lee25.5425.340.2
567Théa Shaw25.7125.510.2
568Luzella Harris25.7525.550.2
569Mckenzie Williamson25.7625.560.2
570Bryce Johansen25.7925.590.2
571Jasmine Forbes25.8125.610.2
572Tionne Brigham25.8225.620.2
573Delphine Dah25.8425.640.2
574Zeniyah Lawrence24.2324.040.19
575Jada Moore24.2824.090.19
576Shatara Johnson24.4224.230.19
577Dorian Nesby24.8624.670.19
578Shaliciah Jones24.9324.740.19
579Lena Colson2524.810.19
580Destiny Walker25.0824.890.19
581Jade Sabir25.2325.040.19
582Shakayla Venable25.425.210.19
583Jasmine Wilson25.6225.430.19
584Taynian Walgrave25.725.510.19
585Shania Jenkins25.7725.580.19
586Paige Sefried25.8525.660.19
587Iantha Wright24.4824.30.18
588Tanner Riker24.9324.750.18
589Kelli Godin24.9624.780.18
590Dyamond Myers25.0224.840.18
591Elizabeth McMahon25.5125.330.18
592Ariyonna Baston25.5325.350.18
593Raven Thurman25.6925.510.18
594Mycah Clay25.7925.610.18
595Lauren Taylor25.8125.630.18
596Sha'Derika Robertson25.9725.790.18
597Masina Mayo2625.820.18
598Alexa Rossum23.623.430.17
599Denise White24.3224.150.17
600Annika Pingel25.1524.980.17
601Vanessa Watson25.2325.060.17
602Maya Shaw25.325.130.17
603Ivana Lopez25.5625.390.17
604Jada Childers25.5925.420.17
605Daniella Griffith25.6425.470.17
606Angela Wilder25.6825.510.17
607Akihra Wilson25.7925.620.17
608Marli Bonney25.8225.650.17
609Corta Washington25.8425.670.17
610Ashley Perryman25.9525.780.17
611Shania Newby25.9625.790.17
612Sha'carri Richardson23.1823.020.16
613Deanna Nowling23.7823.620.16
614Tylar Colbert24.424.240.16
615Alexis Surrell24.5124.350.16
616Jordan Davis25.1224.960.16
617Kaniyah Rush25.1224.960.16
618Cece Insalaco25.2225.060.16
619Nicole Xiarhos25.3525.190.16
620Jataria Jackson25.4625.30.16
621Jazminn Parrish25.5625.40.16
622Stevie Lambe25.625.440.16
623Nyimah Ambrose25.7225.560.16
624Jordyn Showers25.8825.720.16
625Tiana Wilson24.2724.120.15
626Britton Wilson24.2824.130.15
627Mary Gillett24.8324.680.15
628Chloe Robinson24.9824.830.15
629Kaira Brown25.0124.860.15
630Tiyanna Johnson25.0624.910.15
631Danielle Pioske25.6525.50.15
632Emmaya Waters25.7625.610.15
633Nashya Pagan25.9325.780.15
634Annie Walsh25.9725.820.15
635Taylor Finley24.8724.730.14
636Taylor Korytkowski25.1525.010.14
637Madison Depry25.1825.040.14
638Taejha Badal25.1925.050.14
639Karley Orman25.2225.080.14
640Presley Money25.2725.130.14
641Tatumn Lachapelle25.3425.20.14
642Samantha Deane25.5525.410.14
643Danika Pagaduan25.5725.430.14
644Clarke Taylor25.8225.680.14
645Cathilyn Mcintosh25.8625.720.14
646Diamond Lockett25.8925.750.14
647Raven Riley25.9525.810.14
648Kennedie Gaither25.9825.840.14
649Autumn Wilson24.8924.760.13
650Anna Jordahl-Henry25.0624.930.13
651Alaina Sullivan25.0824.950.13
652Mekyll Robinson25.1625.030.13
653Lauren Carter25.7725.640.13
654Haley Golden25.8425.710.13
655Cheynne Mitchell25.9725.840.13
656Danielle Frank24.4424.320.12
657Naelee Stone24.9424.820.12
658Emily Hawk24.9624.840.12
659Lauren Mustapher25.0524.930.12
660Faith Banks25.2225.10.12
661Milana Malec25.4525.330.12
662Sydney Tucker25.4725.350.12
663Alana Wilson25.5325.410.12
664Mckenzie Gadson25.5425.420.12
665Edeline Davies25.5625.440.12
666Jakarri Alven25.6225.50.12
667Amari Newsom25.6525.530.12
668Molly Olson25.725.580.12
669Madison Stokes25.7625.640.12
670Reagan Hune25.8725.750.12
671Karrington Green25.9625.840.12
672JaEra Griffin24.2224.110.11
673Shaniya Benjamin24.3824.270.11
674Makiya Montgomery24.5324.420.11
675Brene' Donaldson24.9224.810.11
676Timaya Ray24.9624.850.11
677Shardonnay Nichols25.4325.320.11
678Caitlyn Jones25.5825.470.11
679Aaliyah Robinson25.6325.520.11
680Imani Babatunde25.7225.610.11
681Gevana Groomes25.825.690.11
682Rhoda Alaban-tafon25.9925.880.11
683Jaydan Wood24.524.40.1
684Ryah Hinds24.5424.440.1
685Christine Williams24.8524.750.1
686Hailey Murdica24.9724.870.1
687Porsha Miles25.1625.060.1
688Diana Wickham25.2325.130.1
689Aerial Williams25.3725.270.1
690Akeena Maxwell25.4425.340.1
691Madison Hackman25.4525.350.1
692Jessie Sanchez25.625.50.1
693Payton Gorman25.7125.610.1
694Roxann Patterson25.8125.710.1
695Janoah Syers25.9125.810.1
696Guerdine Michel25.9525.850.1
697Nicole Smith24.3424.250.09
698Alexandria Ruth24.4924.40.09
699Kai'lyn Kirkland25.1725.080.09
700Tariney Pepper25.225.110.09
701Remington Ross25.2525.160.09
702Khadijah Montgomery25.325.210.09
703Jennifer Nnoli25.3425.250.09
704Star Price25.3725.280.09
705Zarejha Hall25.6325.540.09
706Tahila Moore25.6825.590.09
707Michelle Quinn25.725.610.09
708Jaiden Stokes25.8125.720.09
709Izzy Greco25.8625.770.09
710Shania Malone25.9225.830.09
711Emma Seetoo25.9625.870.09
712Taryn Henry25.9825.890.09
713Dajour Miles24.5524.470.08
714Emily Costello24.6924.610.08
715Maggie Hall24.9524.870.08
716Alexandra Lawson25.1525.070.08
717LaNaya Martin25.9625.880.08
718Jodi Alston25.9825.90.08
719Maya Evans24.3524.280.07
720Kristin Stephens24.8124.740.07
721Alex Rosenberger25.0324.960.07
722Kaitlyn Lewis25.2125.140.07
723Keishayla Warren25.325.230.07
724Tahalia Fairman25.4625.390.07
725Madison Flores25.4725.40.07
726Ty-lisha Kimble25.6125.540.07
727Lania Johnson25.725.630.07
728Kayla Davis25.7925.720.07
729Deavion Brown25.8125.740.07
730Mackenzie Severson25.9225.850.07
731Madison Jones25.9825.910.07
732Bahiyyah Barnes25.9925.920.07
733Zariere Dumas24.2924.230.06
734Lauren Miller24.5124.450.06
735Brooke Givens24.5424.480.06
736Adriana Shockley25.0725.010.06
737Lucy Jolivette25.225.140.06
738Amir'a Edmonds25.2325.170.06
739Faith Robinson25.5325.470.06
740Bonet Henderson25.5625.50.06
741Kelcie Simmons24.0223.970.05
742Zatoria Thompson24.3324.280.05
743Kiara Pauli24.5724.520.05
744Jayslynn Reyes25.3225.270.05
745Addie Herzberg25.5525.50.05
746Bree Johansen25.6225.570.05
747Brittany Fuchs25.6325.580.05
748Brittany Hogan25.7125.660.05
749Zorina Weed25.7225.670.05
750Dymond West25.7325.680.05
751Ashley Sande25.7625.710.05
752Amber Cave25.7925.740.05
753Kimberly Harris23.8623.820.04
754Ameia Wilson24.0624.020.04
755Kelisa Cain24.224.160.04
756Lauryn Harris24.5724.530.04
757Symone Washington24.9224.880.04
758Jazmine Alderman25.0825.040.04
759Jaiden Paris25.1725.130.04
760Zykirra Cabarras25.1825.140.04
761Arianna Gragg25.325.260.04
762Mia Corners25.3425.30.04
763Andraya Yearwood25.3725.330.04
764Sierra Hiatt25.7125.670.04
765Brianna Kaminski25.7425.70.04
766Ellie Flint25.7525.710.04
767Sabrina Sutter25.925.860.04
768Danecia Edmundson25.9425.90.04
769Cambrea Sturgis24.1924.160.03
770Sophia Alexander25.225.170.03
771Taylor Richey25.2725.240.03
772Akajia Atkins25.4925.460.03
773Destiny Lawrence25.5425.510.03
774Emily Kent25.5725.540.03
775Syvanna Metcalfe25.7125.680.03
776Vanessa Ibrahim25.7525.720.03
777Aliya Wilson24.2924.270.02
778Aasia Laurencin24.3424.320.02
779Kiana Banks24.3924.370.02
780Jacious Sears24.4224.40.02
781Dominique Jeffery24.9424.920.02
782Aphiniti Crupper24.9724.950.02
783Victoria Karr25.2525.230.02
784Faith Terry25.5925.570.02
785Alyssa Armor25.8325.810.02
786Tacari Demery24.6524.640.01
787Bria Rhodes24.6924.680.01
788Trinity Benson24.9324.920.01
789Mykala Perry24.9524.940.01
790Maddie Deborde25.225.190.01
791Jaela Swasey25.3725.360.01
792Ciseley Brown25.4125.40.01
793Nyah Kendall25.5525.540.01
794Lauren Williams25.5525.540.01
795Nina Richardson25.5925.580.01
796Jasmine Garcia25.6625.650.01
797Jocelynn Burton25.8125.80.01
798Tina Martin24.224.20
799Jaylen Hogue25.0425.040
800Maddie Brockel25.0625.060
801Lilan Henderson25.2425.240
802Kennedie Carithers25.3625.360
803Ashley Jimison25.3725.370
804Briana Bell25.3925.390
805Felicia Hewitt25.3925.390
806Janelle Knight25.7425.740
807Ashlan Bowdry25.9825.980
808Destiny Tolliver25.9825.980


Comments