Definitively The Fastest 2000 Boys Sprinters In 2018

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


* Sophomore Marcellus Moore set a career best in the 100m (10.31) at the Illinois state meet

- - - 

With almost every major state championship completed -- outside of New York -- we have largely determined who the best sprinters in the country are in 2018. 

A sprinter from Wisconsin is the second fastest combined athlete at both the 100 and 200 meter sprints, two athletes from Illinois find themselves in the top 10 and Texas only has one athlete in the top 10.

Read: Definitively The Fastest 2000 Girls Sprinters In 2018

The boys short sprints have surely been unpredictable this season. 

Check out how the best in the nation stack up across the two fastest events in track and field. 

- - - 

Top 2000 Boys Sprinters Combined In 2018

rankname100200combined
1Anthony Schwartz (FL)10.0920.4730.56
2Kenny Bednarek (WI)10.4220.4330.85
3Austin Kratz (PA)10.3320.7431.07
4Marcellus Moore (IL)10.3120.8831.19
5Tyrese Cooper (FL)10.4720.8131.28
6Eric Allen Jr. (MD)10.4320.9431.37
7Courtney Lindsey (IL)10.4420.9431.38
8Asani Hampton (CA)10.2621.1331.39
9Jacolby Shelton (TX)10.3821.0731.45
10Taylor Banks (FL)10.2621.2431.5
11Christian Shakir-Ricks10.5320.9831.51
12Rashad Boyd10.6120.9331.54
13Javaughn Moore10.421.1631.56
14Micah Williams10.4221.1931.61
15Jacquez Stuart10.5321.0931.62
16Morgan Jamison10.6620.9831.64
17Dallin Draper10.5321.1231.65
18Shaun Shivers10.3321.3331.66
19Keegan Jones10.5721.131.67
20Kristopher Moore10.672131.67
21Cameron Leiba10.672131.67
22Cameron Anthony Miller10.820.8731.67
23Caleb Jackson10.4621.2231.68
24Kalon Barnes10.4321.2831.71
25Terrence Horne Jr.10.4621.2631.72
26Jacob Smith10.621.1331.73
27Tyler Davis10.721.0831.78
28Davon Carroll10.5121.331.81
29Markeece Shufford10.4921.3331.82
30Okheme Moore10.6221.231.82
31Justin Long10.7121.1331.84
32Evan Nafe10.5221.3331.85
33Dylan Swain10.7621.0931.85
34Joshua Sutton10.6221.2531.87
35Edward Sumler10.621.2931.89
36Starling Thomas10.5721.3331.9
37Donnie James10.721.231.9
38Tim Rumas10.721.2231.92
39Charles Lewis10.7121.2131.92
40Quoi Ellis10.6321.3131.94
41Roodolph Antoine10.3221.6331.95
42Will Prettyman10.6121.3431.95
43Keishawn Everly10.7521.231.95
44Jake Burns10.5621.431.96
45Ebony Jackson10.5721.4131.98
46James Brown10.6221.3631.98
47Jaheim Brown-Taylor10.7321.2531.98
48Cameron Council10.5821.4131.99
49Declan Rustay10.521.532
50Dequavious Charleston10.5721.4332
51Kenan Christon10.5821.4232
52Sterling Warner10.5821.4232
53Justin Becker10.5221.532.02
54Keivontae Washington10.5721.4532.02
55Sayyid Saunders10.6221.432.02
56Dorien Simon10.5321.532.03
57Mario Heslop10.4921.5532.04
58Caziah Holmes10.7221.3232.04
59Zarik Brown10.7321.3132.04
60Tyjuan Ware10.8321.2132.04
61Quincy Scott10.6621.3932.05
62Tyriq Hussie10.6521.4132.06
63Javonte' Harding10.6521.4132.06
64Luc Andrada10.6621.4132.07
65Amir Willis10.7421.3332.07
66KeShun Jones10.821.2732.07
67Isaac Guerendo10.5121.5732.08
68Kelee Ringo10.6621.4432.1
69Igo Grimes10.7621.3632.12
70Mark Pope10.6121.5332.14
71LaCarr Trent10.6221.5232.14
72Steven Stallings10.4321.7432.17
73Jordan Byrd10.521.6732.17
74Travis Mcknight10.6921.4932.18
75Michael Scruggs10.5521.6432.19
76Justin Ofotan10.5821.6132.19
77Dante' Brown10.5921.632.19
78Denzell Feagin10.6621.5332.19
79Terell Smith10.4121.7932.2
80Jaariq Charles10.7421.4632.2
81Alex Lang10.6221.5932.21
82Damarius Good10.6321.5832.21
83Max Glasser10.7721.4432.21
84Dorian Hooker10.7821.4332.21
85Stacey Boyd10.6221.632.22
86Jermarrion Stewart10.6221.632.22
87Israel Spivey10.6121.6232.23
88Treyvon Jones10.8821.3532.23
89Antonio Tarantino10.9121.3232.23
90Charles Johnson10.7121.5332.24
91Arian Smith10.7821.4632.24
92Marlon Brooks10.8521.3932.24
93Deron Dudley10.5921.6632.25
94Ashton O'Conner10.6821.5732.25
95Alan Alvarez10.5721.6932.26
96Rodney Johnson10.821.4632.26
97Kai Williams10.5221.7532.27
98Hassan Hall10.6321.6432.27
99Jalen Nailor10.721.5732.27
100Jordan Cofield10.8521.4232.27
101Najee Thompson10.6221.6632.28
102Tyrese VanHorne10.7921.4932.28
103Quentin Woodall10.7321.5632.29
104Tyler Williams10.8821.4132.29
105Jameson Williams10.8821.4132.29
106Bobby Nuzzo10.5421.7632.3
107David Phillips Jr10.7721.5332.3
108Larry Grier10.6721.6432.31
109Elijah Young10.721.6132.31
110Matthew Okonkwo10.7921.5232.31
111Braden Lenzy10.8221.4932.31
112Ibrahim Bangura10.5521.7732.32
113Jonathan Shepherd10.721.6232.32
114Caleb Roberson10.7421.5832.32
115Cedric Patterson11.0721.2532.32
116Cameron Rose10.5921.7432.33
117Davion Bynuam10.6421.6932.33
118Andrew Robinson10.6921.6432.33
119Aaron Hackett10.7221.6132.33
120Jamahad Booth10.8421.532.34
121Jadon Maddux10.6221.7432.36
122Jhivon Wilson10.7221.6432.36
123Verrell Mcbride10.8321.5332.36
124Kelley Stephens10.9221.4432.36
125Christopher Hill10.6321.7532.38
126Zion Cross10.6621.7232.38
127Cameron Mahorn10.7121.6732.38
128Jaquan Webb10.7821.632.38
129Cole Beck10.621.7932.39
130Noah Malone10.721.6932.39
131Cardet Bienvenue10.6821.7232.4
132Justin Robinson10.7821.6232.4
133Elijah Williams10.821.632.4
134Bryand Rincher10.8321.5732.4
135Elijah Jones10.621.8132.41
136Antonio Lay10.6221.7932.41
137Caleb Boger10.7621.6532.41
138Travon Phillips10.8421.5732.41
139Jesse Porter10.5121.9132.42
140Colby Bowman10.9521.4732.42
141Qua Tucker10.6321.832.43
142Anthony Gould10.6621.7732.43
143Emmanueal Stores10.6821.7532.43
144Jason Reese10.7321.732.43
145Arlon Williams10.7421.6932.43
146Ta'mir Waters10.7721.6632.43
147Bernard Bell Jr10.7921.6432.43
148Dominic Bentil10.8821.5532.43
149DeMarkes Stradford10.6121.8332.44
150Kavon Jackson10.6321.8132.44
151Jerome Buckner10.7321.7132.44
152Christian Grubb10.7821.6632.44
153Marquez Clerveaux10.8921.5532.44
154Tyler Davis10.6421.8132.45
155Kai Cole10.6821.7732.45
156Rj Nelson10.7721.6832.45
157Kurtis Kobzeff10.8121.6432.45
158Tyrees Moulton10.8221.6332.45
159Kemeric Winston10.8621.5932.45
160Emerson Douds10.9421.5132.45
161Dimitri Stanley10.721.7632.46
162Frank Royal10.7321.7432.47
163Kyu Kelly10.821.6732.47
164Rawle Brebnor Jr10.7121.7732.48
165Dennis Bailey10.7621.7232.48
166Parris Samaniego10.9421.5432.48
167Cristian Moore10.5921.932.49
168Jerrion Ealy10.6121.8832.49
169Isaiah Bolden10.6421.8532.49
170Charles Dimnwaobi10.7421.7532.49
171Izel Smith10.7421.7532.49
172Marcus Miller10.821.6932.49
173Micah Abraham10.8121.6832.49
174Devin Cadena10.721.832.5
175Trayvion White Austin10.7321.7732.5
176Kyle Markland10.8521.6532.5
177Joshua Bridges10.6621.8532.51
178Ethan Roach10.7621.7532.51
179Quindrelin Hammonds10.8721.6432.51
180John Caouette10.7621.7632.52
181Juma Sei11.1221.432.52
182Easton Bianchi10.621.9332.53
183Eric Labonte10.6621.8732.53
184Daniel Robinson10.721.8332.53
185Kendahl Johnson10.7921.7432.53
186Tony Pizzillo10.7921.7432.53
187Dominique Hampton10.821.7332.53
188Jared Scott10.8121.7232.53
189Simeon Hunter10.9121.6232.53
190Steven Jones10.7321.8132.54
191Bradley Nelson10.7321.8132.54
192Jaylen Stinson10.7721.7732.54
193Treyvon Williams10.821.7432.54
194Alanzo Floriolli10.7721.7832.55
195Kyce Grey10.8321.7232.55
196Kuunemuebari Mini10.8921.6632.55
197Carter Kuehl10.7521.8132.56
198Brock Zartman10.9221.6432.56
199Tyson Campbell10.4222.1532.57
200Dorian Camel10.8221.7532.57
201Christian Ford10.9621.6132.57
202Carlton Johnson10.7721.8132.58
203Timmy Lambert10.8221.7632.58
204Charles Fields10.8221.7632.58
205Joseph Washington10.8721.7132.58
206Phillip Landrum10.8521.7432.59
207Shemar Pinnock10.9221.6732.59
208Ibro Soumah10.9821.6132.59
209Darius Lewis10.8721.7332.6
210Phil Zuccaro10.9221.6832.6
211Solomon Hines10.9521.6532.6
212Joseph O'brien11.0821.5232.6
213Femi Ajose10.7621.8532.61
214Ryan Mulholland10.8621.7532.61
215Trenton Charles10.8821.7332.61
216Noah Anderson10.9521.6632.61
217Jaloni West10.7621.8632.62
218Trejun Jones10.7821.8432.62
219Joey Fox10.7921.8332.62
220Weston Wendt10.8321.7932.62
221Donovan Salazar10.8921.7332.62
222Andrew Franco10.9621.6632.62
223Jalen Drayden10.5322.132.63
224Tavares Jr Kelly10.632232.63
225Nick Parisi10.7321.932.63
226Genson Hooper Price10.8321.832.63
227Martavious Davis10.721.9432.64
228Tre Tucker10.7821.8632.64
229Paul Gore10.7921.8532.64
230Romell McRae10.8521.7932.64
231Jordan Nance10.8621.7832.64
232Luke Finnegan10.8421.8132.65
233Jalani Allen10.921.7532.65
234Shawn Brown10.7221.9432.66
235Damond Cunningham10.8321.8332.66
236Nigel Mitchel10.9321.7332.66
237Chance Whitman10.7321.9432.67
238KCei Moses10.8421.8332.67
239Korbin Williams10.9621.7132.67
240Jalen Mcmillan10.7921.8932.68
241Ismael Kone10.8221.8632.68
242Evan Brooks10.8221.8632.68
243Shamar Rose10.9521.7332.68
244Justin Wright10.7421.9532.69
245Khafre Brown10.7621.9332.69
246Braiden Ivie10.8321.8632.69
247Moray Stewart10.6622.0432.7
248Nyrel Sullivan10.72232.7
249Jj Flores10.7321.9732.7
250Josh Johnson10.8121.8932.7
251Donald Steele10.921.832.7
252Caden Hofacker11.0321.6732.7
253Deondre Ritter10.6422.0732.71
254Nathan Kaufusi10.8421.8732.71
255Khmari Thompson10.8621.8532.71
256Zeek Jones10.9321.7832.71
257Jahmir Beasely11.0221.6932.71
258Asante Fazarro10.5522.1732.72
259ahmarean brown10.6522.0832.73
260David Eppinger11.0121.7232.73
261Isai'as Robinson10.5822.1632.74
262Armauni Archie10.6722.0732.74
263Alan Barragan10.8121.9332.74
264Preston Jackson10.8421.932.74
265Ethan Pensente1121.7432.74
266Finnigan Schirmer10.6922.0632.75
267Aman Casey10.7122.0432.75
268Thomas Pannunzio10.7921.9632.75
269Savion Hebron10.8421.9132.75
270Anfernee McCaskill10.8621.8932.75
271Jamie Nance10.8821.8732.75
272Brayden Borquez10.9521.832.75
273Davonte Burnett10.8621.932.76
274Cameron Linville10.9221.8432.76
275Justen Burnette10.772232.77
276Jared Miles10.8221.9632.78
277L'Marqez Prather10.8321.9532.78
278Kenyon Reed10.9221.8632.78
279Kaleb Allen10.9421.8432.78
280Elijah Johnson10.722.0932.79
281David Hernandez10.792232.79
282Jeamy Williams10.8221.9732.79
283Nikolas Trofort10.8521.9432.79
284Leon Campbell10.8721.9232.79
285James Kemp10.8421.9632.8
286Jacob Thomas10.9621.8432.8
287Kareem Agostino11.0721.7332.8
288Seven Lindsey10.7522.0632.81
289Gage Clay10.8421.9732.81
290VanHarvey Vance10.8421.9832.82
291Tyler Boales10.9121.9132.82
292Deangelas Baker10.9721.8532.82
293Jaheim Jones11.0921.7332.82
294Keirryse Simpson11.1221.732.82
295Kyle Mccray10.822.0332.83
296Blake Mosely10.8521.9832.83
297Khalil Forehand10.7722.0732.84
298Tanner Iske10.7722.0732.84
299Cedric Rowzee10.7722.0732.84
300Daniel Duncan10.822.0432.84
301Jake Curtis10.8222.0232.84
302Henry Young10.8521.9932.84
303Micah Manning10.9421.932.84
304Trevor Wilson10.9921.8532.84
305Anthony Aldridge11.0421.832.84
306Jarron Nesmith11.0421.832.84
307Jevon Waller10.7822.0732.85
308Akeem Lindo10.7922.0632.85
309Brandon Haynes10.8322.0232.85
310Jayden Harrison10.852232.85
311Muamer Mujic10.8621.9932.85
312Kortney Cox10.9421.9132.85
313Femi Ogunjemiyo10.822.0632.86
314Josh Polk10.9221.9432.86
315Blaine Grant10.9421.9232.86
316Kurtis Lee10.9521.9132.86
317Jeron Kelley10.6922.1832.87
318Jacob Rhodes10.822.0732.87
319Noah Stallworth10.822.0732.87
320Destine Scott10.8821.9932.87
321Malcolm Mcintyre10.9121.9632.87
322Keylan Jackson10.9421.9332.87
323Jaden Robinson10.9821.8932.87
324Myles Calhoun11.121.7732.87
325Richie Luzzi-Liggins11.121.7732.87
326Jahn Riley11.221.6732.87
327Iverson Darius10.6322.2532.88
328Chris Tyree10.7822.132.88
329Dontae Manning10.8722.0132.88
330Solomon Vanhorse10.921.9832.88
331Kobe Johnson10.921.9832.88
332Sahmir Jones10.921.9832.88
333Francois Jones10.9321.9532.88
334David Vincent10.9421.9432.88
335Gionni Terrel10.9521.9332.88
336Kentray Mercer10.822.0932.89
337Clint Barnett10.8722.0232.89
338Zachary Marsden10.9121.9832.89
339Josh Moore10.9321.9632.89
340Zahlyn McGruder10.9621.9332.89
341Mange Caman11.0221.8732.89
342Malachi Shannon11.1121.7832.89
343Warrick Nixon10.8222.0832.9
344Christian Catlin10.8522.0532.9
345Soloman Enis10.9221.9832.9
346Severin Ramirez10.9821.9232.9
347Karson Lippert11.0621.8432.9
348Zachary Larrier11.1521.7532.9
349Ronald Reed10.5922.3232.91
350Chad Lemmons10.8722.0432.91
351Bryan Ahouman10.8822.0332.91
352JaRule Melvin10.922.0132.91
353Sam Tudor11.0221.8932.91
354Brandon Montoya11.0421.8732.91
355Omari Williams10.7722.1532.92
356Adam Knuff10.7922.1332.92
357Jordan Barrow10.8322.0932.92
358Jalen Bussey10.8422.0832.92
359Jakari Long10.8422.0832.92
360Christian Wood10.8522.0732.92
361Rahmie Sharif10.9521.9732.92
362Jalen Bowman10.9821.9432.92
363Bryce Caughman10.7522.1832.93
364Dana Ridley10.8122.1232.93
365Kamari Maddox10.8422.0932.93
366Joey Reid10.9122.0232.93
367Tyler Levons10.9222.0132.93
368Wyatt Murphy10.9821.9532.93
369Dalon Harris11.0321.932.93
370Marcus Floyd10.822.1432.94
371Joel Nicholas10.8322.1132.94
372Wesley Elidor10.8822.0632.94
373Jordan Collins10.9222.0232.94
374Andrew Bendick10.942232.94
375Kayshon Boutte11.1821.7632.94
376Octavius Thomas10.7822.1732.95
377Colby Murray10.8222.1332.95
378Robert Whitfield10.8422.1132.95
379Alex Wan10.8422.1132.95
380Liam Post10.8722.0832.95
381Sean Jamerson10.9222.0332.95
382D'angelo Biggs10.9322.0232.95
383Jaden Antoine11.0321.9232.95
384Chase Wells11.1121.8432.95
385Trevon Thompson10.7822.1832.96
386Robby Lefevre1121.9632.96
387Jonah Vigil11.0521.9132.96
388Cornelius Williams10.6622.3132.97
389Saypadia Desaussure10.6922.2832.97
390Destin Owen10.7422.2332.97
391Dacarri Allen-Johnson10.822.1732.97
392Xavier Sellers10.822.1732.97
393Nolan Brown11.2821.6932.97
394Gavin Williams10.8122.1732.98
395Moyo Oyebamiji10.8822.132.98
396Ian Sanchez10.9222.0632.98
397Colton Reifschneider10.982232.98
398Franky West10.982232.98
399Kevin Jackson11.0821.932.98
400Sethan Hollier11.2221.7632.98
401Devon Achane10.8222.1732.99
402Lorenzo Mcmillan10.8422.1532.99
403Myles Leopold10.8422.1532.99
404Jemar Jefferson10.8822.1132.99
405Azjani Mcgill10.9222.0732.99
406Dillon Stewart10.9622.0332.99
407Malik Watson1121.9932.99
408Jamynk Jackson11.0821.9132.99
409Kyan Graham10.7922.2133
410Patrick Ream10.8522.1533
411Kristofer Castillo10.6722.3433.01
412JaTravious Stewart10.7922.2233.01
413Larue Martin10.8422.1733.01
414Johnson Devin10.8822.1333.01
415Jackson Torok10.9122.133.01
416Caleb Hagan10.9222.0933.01
417Nevan Tebb-lolar10.9222.0933.01
418Ryan Grant10.9522.0633.01
419Mathew Robbins1122.0133.01
420Malcolm Kitt-denton11.1421.8733.01
421Joseph Fontes10.7622.2633.02
422Louis Abpadogo10.7822.2433.02
423Kenyon Garlington10.9122.1133.02
424Kevin Snyder10.9722.0533.02
425Glenmour Osbourne11.0321.9933.02
426Pierre Brown11.0621.9633.02
427Tre Harley11.0821.9433.02
428Jesuseun Adeyiga10.7322.333.03
429Dandrea Green10.8122.2233.03
430Daniel Lutes10.8222.2133.03
431Caleb Blake10.8722.1633.03
432Mason Melancon10.9322.133.03
433Isaiah Carter11.0421.9933.03
434Christopher Joseph11.0721.9633.03
435jordan taylor11.1221.9133.03
436Cameron Daniel11.1921.8433.03
437Darius Turner10.6522.3933.04
438Kejuan Markham10.7122.3333.04
439Lee Witherspoon10.8522.1933.04
440Josh Verhoff10.9722.0733.04
441Revell Williams11.1321.9133.04
442Kyle De Moica10.8522.233.05
443Demorie Tate10.8522.233.05
444Jouvensly Bazile10.922.1533.05
445Charles Sanders10.922.1533.05
446Alex Maiz10.9222.1333.05
447Phillip Austin10.9322.1233.05
448Tyler Eller10.9922.0633.05
449John Green Iii11.0422.0133.05
450Seneca Milledge10.6922.3733.06
451Quinton Powell10.7622.333.06
452Soujah Gasu10.8522.2133.06
453Ramir Smith10.9222.1433.06
454Mekhi Mays10.9522.1133.06
455Noah Sweeney10.9922.0733.06
456Quinshone Bright11.2821.7833.06
457Alex Murphey10.7722.333.07
458Donovan Jordan10.8122.2633.07
459Richie Caragao10.8622.2133.07
460Jarious Gill10.8722.233.07
461Julius Norman10.8822.1933.07
462Joseph Brown10.8822.1933.07
463Jalon Williams10.8922.1833.07
464Dusty Torres10.8922.1833.07
465Brodrick Grooms10.9422.1333.07
466Erik Lorent10.9622.1133.07
467David Pritchard1122.0733.07
468Joel Nyatusah11.0322.0433.07
469Ramon Henderson10.8322.2533.08
470Nic Davy10.8822.233.08
471Michael Henderson11.0622.0233.08
472David Victory11.0921.9933.08
473Richard Sam10.8122.2833.09
474Jamel Miller10.8822.2133.09
475Miles Fleming10.9722.1233.09
476Tyler Thomas1122.0933.09
477Chris Balthazar11.0122.0833.09
478Micah Kinnunen11.0822.0133.09
479Cade Peterson11.321.7933.09
480Brian Mosley10.7722.3333.1
481Joshua Bowers10.822.333.1
482Jakobe Rogers10.8322.2733.1
483Bernie Briley10.922.233.1
484Baldwin. Zacorious10.9422.1633.1
485Karibi Hart11.0222.0833.1
486Jeremiah Batiste10.8622.2533.11
487Roger McQuery10.9422.1733.11
488Kayron Adams10.9822.1333.11
489William Hawkins10.9922.1233.11
490Isaiah Guinyard11.0622.0533.11
491Joseph Laster10.6722.4533.12
492Jaymon Barrus10.8622.2633.12
493Jacob Cowing10.8722.2533.12
494Trey Mathis10.9422.1833.12
495Alex Tirado10.9422.1833.12
496Vinson Logan10.9722.1533.12
497Montez Wright10.9922.1333.12
498Joseph Young11.1921.9333.12
499Ardell Inlay10.9922.1433.13
500Isaiah Arnold11.0622.0733.13
501Isiah Pantiere11.0622.0733.13
502Michael Jeanfrancois10.822.3433.14
503Alexander Nunley10.8722.2733.14
504Connell Mosley10.9222.2233.14
505Grant Edwards10.9322.2133.14
506Quinton Curry11.0222.1233.14
507Kaleb McClendon11.0522.0933.14
508Davonte Williams11.2821.8633.14
509Lewis Huenink10.8622.2933.15
510K'Ron Ferrell10.9222.2333.15
511Asa Hodrick10.9622.1933.15
512Kino Mosley11.0222.1333.15
513Dorian Thompson11.1422.0133.15
514Damien Close11.1921.9633.15
515Jermaine Wright10.7222.4433.16
516Keegan Duncan10.9522.2133.16
517Samuel Benjamin10.9622.233.16
518Justin Canedy10.9722.1933.16
519Zavion Goodman10.9822.1833.16
520Justin Dwinell11.0622.133.16
521Chayce Chalmers11.0722.0933.16
522Alec Frymier11.1222.0433.16
523Kevaughn Robinson10.7522.4233.17
524Cortez Sawyer10.8322.3433.17
525Nathan Brooks10.9322.2433.17
526Jakeith James11.0322.1433.17
527Taray White10.8522.3333.18
528Brandon Raysor10.8922.2933.18
529Ryan Ellis10.9222.2633.18
530Jace Jensen11.122.0833.18
531Donovan Ross10.8522.3433.19
532Julian Jaime10.9122.2833.19
533Corey Howland10.9522.2433.19
534Tyler Massena11.0122.1833.19
535Zion Chatman11.0322.1633.19
536Alfandre Page II11.2921.933.19
537Zion Perry10.6122.5933.2
538Jadon Jackson10.8522.3533.2
539Ty Washington10.9122.2933.2
540Jayden Price10.9122.2933.2
541Maesean Misuer10.9422.2633.2
542Alonzo Floriolli1122.233.2
543Cal Wright11.0422.1633.2
544Jeremy Anderson11.122.133.2
545Marcus Woods11.1922.0133.2
546Taahir Kelly11.2621.9433.2
547Philip Mccabe10.6722.5433.21
548Bryson Stubblefield10.7422.4733.21
549Marc-Anthony Dixon10.7822.4333.21
550Andre Hunt10.922.3133.21
551Demarcus Griffin10.9322.2833.21
552Johnnie Caswell10.9422.2733.21
553Bervensky Pierre10.9422.2733.21
554Seyi Affini11.0422.1733.21
555Alden Kuntz11.0722.1433.21
556Dakari Charlton11.1122.133.21
557Marlon Jones11.2221.9933.21
558Eric Mooney10.9622.2633.22
559Cameron Fischer11.1222.133.22
560Lenford Kirlew11.1422.0833.22
561Brian Brown10.8522.3833.23
562Jared Harper10.9222.3133.23
563Jorma Schwedler10.9322.333.23
564Matthew Chavers10.9422.2933.23
565Davion Ross10.9522.2833.23
566Frank Nash10.9822.2533.23
567Darius Glover10.9922.2433.23
568Jadon Tirado11.0622.1733.23
569Erik Ebert11.122.1333.23
570Malcolm Briley11.1622.0733.23
571Jaquil Baxter11.1722.0633.23
572Michael Stamps11.2222.0133.23
573Nicholas Kilgore10.9522.2933.24
574Javoris Smith11.0122.2333.24
575Zach Harrison11.2322.0133.24
576Traevon Alford10.8522.433.25
577Jalan Mckeaver10.8622.3933.25
578Isaiah Herron10.8622.3933.25
579Gavyn Dingle10.8722.3833.25
580Myles Martin10.922.3533.25
581Sean Wray10.9222.3333.25
582Jaden Stokes10.9622.2933.25
583Shomari Lawrence10.9822.2733.25
584Christian Royalston10.9822.2733.25
585Keyon Jefferson11.0322.2233.25
586Larry McCullum11.0622.1933.25
587LaTrell Holloway11.1322.1233.25
588Zachary Jones11.1422.1133.25
589Zack Kelly11.2422.0133.25
590Tyre Shelton10.6622.633.26
591Kenyata James10.8722.3933.26
592Johnnie McDonald10.8822.3833.26
593Derrick Cruickshank10.9722.2933.26
594Zaieer Turner11.0422.2233.26
595Devin Morris11.122.1633.26
596Naigle Chapman11.1122.1533.26
597Adam Hall10.8422.4333.27
598Trevon Peterson10.9422.3333.27
599Johnathan Mitchell Jr11.0122.2633.27
600Dyllan Rivera11.0522.2233.27
601Austin Maiden11.0922.1833.27
602Robert Hampton11.0922.1833.27
603Solomon Strader11.3121.9633.27
604Abel Martinez10.922.3833.28
605Solomon Brown10.9922.2933.28
606Antoine Daniel11.0222.2633.28
607Joshua Burton11.0422.2433.28
608Calvin Samuel11.1522.1333.28
609Malik Hornsby10.7822.5133.29
610Kwabena Lynn10.8722.4233.29
611Malik Dunn10.9122.3833.29
612Nolan Mickenham10.9522.3433.29
613Wilby Alfred10.8522.4533.3
614Sammy Gardener10.9322.3733.3
615Larry Wilson10.9722.3333.3
616Kasai Childress10.9922.3133.3
617Chase Brown11.0322.2733.3
618David Graham11.0322.2733.3
619Dionte Colwell11.0722.2333.3
620Trevin Curry11.122.233.3
621Ethan Wright11.1122.1933.3
622Blake Deringer11.1222.1833.3
623Marlin Devonshire11.1322.1733.3
624Tirado Bocanegra11.2322.0733.3
625Dedarius Evans Busby10.8422.4733.31
626Willie Hart Iii10.8522.4633.31
627Jaden Sims10.922.4133.31
628Hunter Bergstrom1122.3133.31
629Chinedu Acholonu11.0722.2433.31
630Magnus Hemingway10.7922.5333.32
631Charles Nichols10.8922.4333.32
632Dejuan Butler10.9122.4133.32
633Ethan Abreau10.9322.3933.32
634RuQuan Brown10.9522.3733.32
635Kamau Carlisle11.0522.2733.32
636Daniel Smith11.0822.2433.32
637Robert Battle11.122.2233.32
638Blake Phillips11.1122.2133.32
639Caden Bethel11.1622.1633.32
640Omasan Omatseye10.7722.5633.33
641Tony Williams10.822.5333.33
642De'Antae Williams10.8522.4833.33
643Nelson Wyatt10.922.4333.33
644Keyshawn Ashford10.9122.4233.33
645Joseph Ewan10.9222.4133.33
646Keylin Holloway10.9722.3633.33
647Grant Conway10.9722.3633.33
648Tyler Jacobs11.0622.2733.33
649Pierce Lacoste11.0922.2433.33
650Dante Artis11.222.1333.33
651Michael Randolph10.6822.6633.34
652Devin Berens10.9322.4133.34
653Nolan Crespo10.9622.3833.34
654Tyrie Lane1122.3433.34
655Donavan Witherspoon10.9522.433.35
656Khaloni Mganga10.9522.433.35
657Wyatt Stevenson10.9622.3933.35
658Joey Johnson10.9922.3633.35
659Kory Powell-Oliver11.0622.2933.35
660Jaleel Scott11.1422.2133.35
661Kibren Moore10.8222.5433.36
662Jonathan Chilcote10.8422.5233.36
663Malik Moore10.8422.5233.36
664Mikel Barkley10.9122.4533.36
665Chamere Thomas10.9122.4533.36
666Coy Prows10.9322.4333.36
667Kevin Austin1122.3633.36
668Kaleb Johnson11.0222.3433.36
669Zachary Sewell11.0622.333.36
670David Lee11.0622.333.36
671Kenneth Churchwell11.0922.2733.36
672Breyon Woods11.0922.2733.36
673Josh Norris11.1222.2433.36
674Mizell Hall11.1422.2233.36
675Kashawn Baptiste11.1522.2133.36
676Noah Powell11.2122.1533.36
677Marquise Shuler10.8322.5433.37
678Christopher Brown10.9222.4533.37
679Kyle Noe10.9222.4533.37
680Charles Sullivan11.0622.3133.37
681Josue' Bokoyo11.1322.2433.37
682Ryan Hogan11.1522.2233.37
683Wesley Mccall11.1622.2133.37
684Darreon West11.1722.233.37
685Donte Martin10.8822.533.38
686Jevon La Pierre10.8922.4933.38
687Joshua Mccleary10.922.4833.38
688Joshua Smith10.9422.4433.38
689Justin Fong11.0322.3533.38
690Nylan Mosley11.0622.3233.38
691Jamynk Jackson11.0822.333.38
692Victor Rinaldi11.122.2833.38
693Alexander Johnson11.1122.2733.38
694Tyler Osifo11.1122.2733.38
695Jemourri La Pierre11.1122.2733.38
696Michael Henning11.1722.2133.38
697Brayden Soza11.3222.0633.38
698Lazerrius Coleman10.9722.4233.39
699Damein Groce11.0822.3133.39
700D'von Lang11.0922.333.39
701Nate Kennedy11.2322.1633.39
702Nick Beam10.8922.5133.4
703Savorion Warren10.9622.4433.4
704Justin Cordova10.9722.4333.4
705Anthony Zuanich11.0722.3333.4
706Khalid Dorsey11.0922.3133.4
707Seth Evers11.0922.3133.4
708Tristan Lee11.122.333.4
709Jacen Smith11.2122.1933.4
710Jalen Perdue10.7322.6833.41
711Sam Mchone10.8222.5933.41
712Chase Berryman10.922.5133.41
713Christ N'dabian10.9822.4333.41
714Ryan Vanbaale11.0322.3833.41
715Isaiah Bell11.0322.3833.41
716Jacob Williams11.0522.3633.41
717Colin Kinsman11.0722.3433.41
718Benjamin Ferguson11.0922.3233.41
719Blaine Ashton11.1122.333.41
720Drake Copley11.1322.2833.41
721Tyrese Bandy11.2722.1433.41
722Rashard Smith10.8522.5733.42
723Austin Kresley10.8522.5733.42
724Daekwon Mitchell10.9622.4633.42
725Avery Heath11.0222.433.42
726Bernard Fleuristal11.0322.3933.42
727Avante Dickerson11.0522.3733.42
728Ivan Mendoza11.0622.3633.42
729Tyler Thompson11.0622.3633.42
730Akil Riley11.0822.3433.42
731Brandon Deas11.0822.3433.42
732Cervantes White11.1522.2733.42
733Jace Macconell10.9222.5133.43
734Kris Mitchell11.0322.433.43
735Jon Malek11.322.1333.43
736Michael Washington10.9922.4533.44
737Ryan Curington10.9922.4533.44
738Hunter Slatten11.0122.4333.44
739Donald Armstead11.0322.4133.44
740Cullin Paisley11.0522.3933.44
741Tyler Stuever11.122.3433.44
742Nic Griffin11.1222.3233.44
743Caius Cowgill11.1322.3133.44
744Giovanni Weeks11.1922.2533.44
745Aaron Camille11.222.2433.44
746Anthony Richardson10.8422.6133.45
747Jadan Robinson10.9822.4733.45
748Shelrick Mcelroy11.0222.4333.45
749Justin Houston11.1322.3233.45
750Elijah Stokes11.2122.2433.45
751Michael Nesmith10.8622.633.46
752Seamus Murphy10.9522.5133.46
753Dejonte Thomas10.9922.4733.46
754John Fulton11.0322.4333.46
755Andrew Wilson-Axpe11.122.3633.46
756Landon Wilks11.1122.3533.46
757Caleb Smith11.1122.3533.46
758Trey Jackson11.1222.3433.46
759Eian Castonguay11.1422.3233.46
760Jesus Chavez11.222.2633.46
761Elisha Lloyd10.822.6733.47
762Edward Wilson10.8222.6533.47
763Noah Ramsey10.8522.6233.47
764Tobias Harris10.9422.5333.47
765Ameer Mohammad10.9922.4833.47
766Alex Collier11.0222.4533.47
767Omajuwa Etiwe11.0222.4533.47
768Matthew Hamer11.0322.4433.47
769JaQuan Dunaway11.122.3733.47
770Devonte Gardner11.1122.3633.47
771Sam Dugan11.1422.3333.47
772John Stout11.1922.2833.47
773Shai Sumpter-Bey11.2122.2633.47
774Yadon Johnson10.8822.633.48
775Ma'siah Henry Hudson10.8922.5933.48
776Cade Clark10.9122.5733.48
777Takeon Holliday11.0322.4533.48
778Lane Peters11.0622.4233.48
779Noah Sta. Elena11.0922.3933.48
780Drew Roman11.1322.3533.48
781Simeon Richardson11.2222.2633.48
782Porter Ellis11.2722.2133.48
783Romel Osorio10.8422.6533.49
784Lavon Wallace10.9822.5133.49
785Waddell Rembert-Jett11.0322.4633.49
786Donte Kent11.0522.4433.49
787Andre Bradley11.0822.4133.49
788Daymar Johnson11.122.3933.49
789Decarri Allen11.1322.3633.49
790Tyrell Smith11.1322.3633.49
791Brian Brewton11.1922.333.49
792Donzell Moore11.222.2933.49
793Dequantis Sutton11.2122.2833.49
794Jamal Horne10.9122.5933.5
795Andrew Whitney10.9222.5833.5
796Jonathan Wellman10.9722.5333.5
797Martin Graise10.9922.5133.5
798Tommar Coles11.0222.4833.5
799Brandon Smith11.0322.4733.5
800Noah Smith11.0522.4533.5
801Luke Arkell11.0822.4233.5
802Dre'shaun Sanders11.0822.4233.5
803Omar Yehya11.0922.4133.5
804Andres Lopez11.122.433.5
805Nazar Bombata11.1622.3433.5
806Austin Cowans11.1822.3233.5
807Kristopher Lytle11.1922.3133.5
808Dorian Stanton11.2122.2933.5
809Jabbar Muhammad11.2522.2533.5
810Daniel Arias11.2622.2433.5
811Jack Shippy10.8222.6933.51
812Alphonso Graham10.9122.633.51
813Rodney Davis10.9422.5733.51
814Myles Epstein10.9522.5633.51
815Israel Garza10.9522.5633.51
816Gavin Buergi10.9922.5233.51
817Todd Charles11.0322.4833.51
818Gabriel James11.0622.4533.51
819Camiel Lawrence11.0722.4433.51
820Silas Young11.1222.3933.51
821Alton Smith-bey Ii11.1722.3433.51
822Nigel West11.222.3133.51
823Jake Wachter11.2422.2733.51
824Nathan Mumford11.2522.2633.51
825Herman Chongwain10.8722.6533.52
826Jeremiah Fails10.9122.6133.52
827Ahmad Ellis10.9722.5533.52
828Travon Chance10.9822.5433.52
829Richard Antablin10.9922.5333.52
830Ryan Vickers1122.5233.52
831Meshawn Neely11.0222.533.52
832Kayden Hossfield11.0722.4533.52
833Sean Holloway11.1322.3933.52
834Devon Marshall11.1322.3933.52
835Charles Proby11.2622.2633.52
836Lewis Willis11.2622.2633.52
837Grant Floyd11.3322.1933.52
838Caleb Christensen10.9222.6133.53
839Collin Reid11.0122.5233.53
840Tyreke Harrison11.0522.4833.53
841Devin Mader11.0522.4833.53
842John Jurobi11.0822.4533.53
843Jakob Wooten11.122.4333.53
844Eric Douville11.1122.4233.53
845Javis Atchison11.1722.3633.53
846Samonte Bawden11.2422.2933.53
847Jarvis Jones10.9422.633.54
848Blair Durand10.9522.5933.54
849Jordan Thompson10.9822.5633.54
850Malique Owens11.0722.4733.54
851Andrew Cook11.0922.4533.54
852Kyle Johnston11.122.4433.54
853Bryan Walker11.1922.3533.54
854Grant Gaskins11.0522.533.55
855Masaki Wada-Low11.0622.4933.55
856Roosevelt Trammell11.1322.4233.55
857Malachi Baker11.1522.433.55
858Mitchell Wright11.1622.3933.55
859Wyatt Curnow11.1922.3633.55
860Elijah Howard10.7922.7733.56
861Darnell Deas10.9322.6333.56
862Austin Mernagh10.9422.6233.56
863Antonio Gilbert10.9822.5833.56
864Jacob Leigh10.9822.5833.56
865Joshua Fair11.0122.5533.56
866Tavares Boykins11.0222.5433.56
867Anthony Johnson11.0922.4733.56
868Kymon Tyson11.1322.4333.56
869Deontre Ford11.1622.433.56
870Hugo Soberanes11.1822.3833.56
871Julius Smith11.2622.333.56
872Cole Cruz11.322.2633.56
873Level Price10.9722.633.57
874Keonte Glinton1122.5733.57
875Herman Jackson III11.0122.5633.57
876Kj Price11.0522.5233.57
877Padraic Tate11.0622.5133.57
878Christian Murphy11.0722.533.57
879Matthew Patrick11.1122.4633.57
880Damon Hunter11.1422.4333.57
881Jadyn Loudermilk10.9722.6133.58
882Shariq Dodd11.0122.5733.58
883Turner Koyle11.122.4833.58
884Dylan Eaton11.1422.4433.58
885Bryson Hunter11.1422.4433.58
886Parker Hightower11.1422.4433.58
887Jordan Alford11.1422.4433.58
888Terrell Cook11.1722.4133.58
889Ty Grant11.1722.4133.58
890Eugene Foster11.222.3833.58
891Stevenson Blount,II11.2222.3633.58
892Kenny Wantings11.2222.3633.58
893Jordan Younge-Humphrey11.2622.3233.58
894Eric Patterson11.0922.533.59
895Isaiah Rivas11.222.3933.59
896River Edwards11.3122.2833.59
897Jamarye Joiner10.8222.7833.6
898Jayln Sessions10.9322.6733.6
899D'errius Hart10.9822.6233.6
900Timothy Ositu10.9822.6233.6
901Jaden Thomas10.9922.6133.6
902Joshua Marshall1122.633.6
903Elijah House11.0122.5933.6
904Akeli Conley11.0622.5433.6
905Titin Davis Jr.11.1222.4833.6
906rachad wildgoose11.1722.4333.6
907Justin Eastman11.2322.3733.6
908Robert Thompson10.822.8133.61
909Abraham Tambah10.8122.833.61
910Dominic Evans10.9322.6833.61
911RJ Khayo10.9922.6233.61
912Kiwon Lee11.0122.633.61
913Kevin Acheampong11.0922.5233.61
914Craig Garrison11.1322.4833.61
915Jordan Bush-johnson11.1422.4733.61
916Trevion Ballard11.1522.4633.61
917Brandon Oswald11.1822.4333.61
918Jonathan Cassamajor11.222.4133.61
919Jordan Haynes11.2322.3833.61
920Aaron Bell11.2922.3233.61
921Joshua Todd11.322.3133.61
922Jalen Osbourne11.322.3133.61
923Jacob Schafer10.7522.8733.62
924Andrew Allen10.9422.6833.62
925Kolby Pruitt10.9822.6433.62
926Johnny Richardson11.0822.5433.62
927Kwame Parry11.122.5233.62
928Cameron Cunningham11.1222.533.62
929Austin Bruner11.1222.533.62
930Blake Coughlin11.1422.4833.62
931Doval Simmonds11.2222.433.62
932Ralph Donaldson11.2222.433.62
933Kam Radebaugh11.2722.3533.62
934Jaymon Penn11.2922.3333.62
935Sean Tyler10.6822.9533.63
936Mekhi Woodard1122.6333.63
937AlHassan ElAmin11.0122.6233.63
938Trevor Mcbride11.0622.5733.63
939Joseph Scates11.0922.5433.63
940Damian Fantroy11.1122.5233.63
941Emmanuel Jones11.1522.4833.63
942Jalen Fullbright11.1722.4633.63
943Javon Venson11.2522.3833.63
944Malcolm Overbaugh11.2922.3433.63
945Jeremiah Scott10.8222.8233.64
946Jacob Woods10.9522.6933.64
947Aaron Chan10.9822.6633.64
948Joseph Littlejohn10.9822.6633.64
949Tyreuan Johnson11.0822.5633.64
950Caleb Schutte11.122.5433.64
951Joshua McCrae11.2322.4133.64
952Darnell Richardson11.2822.3633.64
953Gabe Deutsch11.322.3433.64
954Javon Porter11.0322.6233.65
955Ryan Reed11.0422.6133.65
956Eric Hunter11.0922.5633.65
957Tae McGregor11.122.5533.65
958Jonathan Rodriguez11.1422.5133.65
959Lucas Lawrence11.1622.4933.65
960Julien Cromwell11.2322.4233.65
961Ralph Stewart11.2322.4233.65
962Alexander Okiburdo11.3122.3433.65
963Jurrian Hering10.822.8633.66
964Jakorian Bennet10.8422.8233.66
965Russell White10.8722.7933.66
966Maurice Dawson10.9122.7533.66
967Kyren Batey1122.6633.66
968Tucker Conine11.0322.6333.66
969Lovie Jenkins11.0522.6133.66
970Garrett Walker11.0822.5833.66
971Dylan Hatajik11.1122.5533.66
972Austen Eisenmann11.1822.4833.66
973Russell Mitchell11.2122.4533.66
974Leighton Griep11.2122.4533.66
975Clayten Walker11.2122.4533.66
976Josiah Soto11.3122.3533.66
977Dominic Haggerty10.8722.833.67
978Jaden Rudolph11.1622.5133.67
979Jaylen Ward11.1722.533.67
980Heath Hemming11.1722.533.67
981Preston Meyerhoeffer11.2222.4533.67
982Enrico Harden11.2522.4233.67
983Travis Mohney11.3122.3633.67
984Timmy Weidinger11.3322.3433.67
985Logan Bloir10.7322.9533.68
986Christopher Pigatt10.8922.7933.68
987Canaan Lee10.9922.6933.68
988Carlos Barrera1122.6833.68
989Clayton Schmidt11.122.5833.68
990Jonathan Blackman11.1822.533.68
991Jacob Nixon11.2522.4333.68
992Ayden Sluka11.2722.4133.68
993Eric Bell1122.6933.69
994Gabriel Faulcon11.0122.6833.69
995Sundiata Kamau11.0222.6733.69
996Tom McDonough11.0322.6633.69
997Collin Sanford11.0522.6433.69
998Kamari Walker11.0622.6333.69
999Mateo Rodriguez11.0922.633.69
1000Jelani Walker11.1122.5833.69
1001Andre Fields11.1422.5533.69
1002Ray Swafford11.1922.533.69
1003Shamari Wingard11.222.4933.69
1004Kevin Washington11.2122.4833.69
1005Dominique Morris11.2122.4833.69
1006Alexander Shadkhoo11.2322.4633.69
1007E'munn Parker11.3222.3733.69
1008Tajarie Arthurton10.7722.9333.7
1009Keyon Beta10.9722.7333.7
1010Kevin Edram11.0222.6833.7
1011Ty Burke11.0322.6733.7
1012Blake Vermulm11.0522.6533.7
1013Jaden Schieberl11.0822.6233.7
1014Chase Ruskin11.1622.5433.7
1015Cameron Pope11.1722.5333.7
1016Nazzio Jack-john11.2322.4733.7
1017Jonathan Garcia Lopez11.322.433.7
1018Marcello Watson10.9122.833.71
1019Darius Van Den Akker1122.7133.71
1020Bryson Trigg11.1422.5733.71
1021Daniel Collins11.1822.5333.71
1022Naseem Woods11.2422.4733.71
1023Ethan Song10.9122.8133.72
1024Rodney Schwartzhoff10.9522.7733.72
1025Jalen Ware11.0122.7133.72
1026Montel Grier11.0622.6633.72
1027Jaeschel Acheampong11.0622.6633.72
1028Giano Roberts11.0622.6633.72
1029Darien Langley11.0722.6533.72
1030Shane Mclaughlin11.1322.5933.72
1031Jack Jackson11.1422.5833.72
1032Kenardo Thomas11.1722.5533.72
1033Kintrell Sewer11.1922.5333.72
1034Kenny Solomon10.9722.7633.73
1035Jamari Broussard11.0122.7233.73
1036Antuan Crowder11.0222.7133.73
1037Cole Prodoehl11.0222.7133.73
1038Barry Brown11.0422.6933.73
1039Tai Williams11.122.6333.73
1040JaTay Culliver11.122.6333.73
1041Brandon Williams11.2322.533.73
1042Samuel Agyei11.2622.4733.73
1043Chukwudi Ezanwe11.2822.4533.73
1044Peyton Putney11.3122.4233.73
1045Michael Morris11.3222.4133.73
1046Joe Otochere11.0222.7233.74
1047Pat White11.0522.6933.74
1048Jayden Omi11.0622.6833.74
1049Elizah Gordon11.0822.6633.74
1050Cooper Elliot11.122.6433.74
1051Trentin Rooney11.1422.633.74
1052Benjamin Barthellemy11.1522.5933.74
1053Zack Sumlin11.1522.5933.74
1054Bj Ferguson11.2122.5333.74
1055Luis Torres11.2322.5133.74
1056Max Vickery11.2722.4733.74
1057Rahsheed Wright11.2822.4633.74
1058Timothy Hunter10.922.8533.75
1059Charly Tshibuabua11.0722.6833.75
1060D'Ante Giles11.122.6533.75
1061Cameron Willey11.1622.5933.75
1062Tate Walcott11.2622.4933.75
1063Darius Williams10.8622.933.76
1064Javon Woodbridge10.9522.8133.76
1065Jeremiah Vaughn11.0922.6733.76
1066Luke Menges11.122.6633.76
1067Jacob Englar11.1422.6233.76
1068Ricky Thomas11.1422.6233.76
1069Keyonta Gholston11.1522.6133.76
1070Shayne Mckinley11.1522.6133.76
1071Ahmad Gage11.1922.5733.76
1072Landen Smith11.1922.5733.76
1073Stephon Brown11.2622.533.76
1074A'jae Boyd1122.7733.77
1075Zachary Dobbin11.0222.7533.77
1076Marquez Ester11.0322.7433.77
1077Marcus Weathersby11.0522.7233.77
1078Jeremiah Baclig11.0822.6933.77
1079Kamere Day11.0822.6933.77
1080Kevonni Gibbs11.1222.6533.77
1081Robert Hauser11.1222.6533.77
1082Israel McLean11.1822.5933.77
1083Aaron Fudge11.222.5733.77
1084David Garcia11.222.5733.77
1085James Bivins11.222.5733.77
1086Demarcus Allen11.2222.5533.77
1087Xavier Croteau11.0722.7133.78
1088Charles Stamps Jr11.0822.733.78
1089Sebastian Evans11.1122.6733.78
1090Luciano Escobedo11.1722.6133.78
1091Jamere Robinson11.0222.7733.79
1092Chris Allen11.1322.6633.79
1093Connor Soelle11.1422.6533.79
1094Javon Allen11.1422.6533.79
1095William Caliz11.1522.6433.79
1096John Jackman11.1822.6133.79
1097Tyrelle Gallatin11.2222.5733.79
1098Khullen Jefferson11.2422.5533.79
1099Jordan Summers11.2622.5333.79
1100Thaddeus Lathem11.2722.5233.79
1101Donovin Lloyd11.2922.533.79
1102Cody Knecht11.3322.4633.79
1103Lucas Nunez10.922.933.8
1104Nolton Shelvin11.0322.7733.8
1105Nicholas Richardson11.0522.7533.8
1106Joseph Johnson11.0922.7133.8
1107Terrell Hayward11.122.733.8
1108Randy Thomas11.1322.6733.8
1109Justin Turk11.1422.6633.8
1110Clayton Tyler11.1422.6633.8
1111Darius Reed11.1722.6333.8
1112Justin Brown11.1722.6333.8
1113Davion Gardenhire11.1822.6233.8
1114Lucas Rhinevault11.2722.5333.8
1115Caleb Mauney10.9922.8233.81
1116Andrew Nguyen11.122.7133.81
1117Luis Suarez11.1322.6833.81
1118Jamal Stephens11.1422.6733.81
1119Grant Clark11.1722.6433.81
1120Dimitri Hondos11.1822.6333.81
1121Christien Robins11.222.6133.81
1122Robin Spanks11.2222.5933.81
1123Darrian Bossey11.2222.5933.81
1124Durrell Johnson11.2322.5833.81
1125Preston Vanwyk11.2422.5733.81
1126Matthew Scornavacchi11.2422.5733.81
1127Antonio Thompson11.3122.533.81
1128Ladarius Crenshaw11.3122.533.81
1129Heraclio Botello10.8322.9933.82
1130Christopher McDonald Jr1122.8233.82
1131Julian House11.0222.833.82
1132Joseph Franklin11.0622.7633.82
1133Nathaniel Ansah11.0722.7533.82
1134DeMario Patton11.0822.7433.82
1135Javon Jackson11.0922.7333.82
1136Jarrett Champion11.1522.6733.82
1137Justin Williams11.1622.6633.82
1138Victor Pierre-Louis11.1922.6333.82
1139Isaiah Battle11.1922.6333.82
1140Jeremy Davis11.1922.6333.82
1141Sacrad Michelin11.1922.6333.82
1142Donjae Logan11.2122.6133.82
1143Dorryen Henley11.2322.5933.82
1144Daniel Moyer Jr11.2722.5533.82
1145James Milholen11.2822.5433.82
1146Clifford Desir10.8822.9533.83
1147Ryan Richardson10.9122.9233.83
1148Demetrio Botello10.9222.9133.83
1149Jamel Mcelveen10.9422.8933.83
1150Amon Sams1122.8333.83
1151Quashad Washington11.0522.7833.83
1152Andrew Patterson11.1222.7133.83
1153Grant Edwards11.1322.733.83
1154Donnell Williams11.1622.6733.83
1155Caden Peters11.1822.6533.83
1156Elijah Sheppard11.222.6333.83
1157Jordon Freeman11.2122.6233.83
1158Earlie Brown11.2422.5933.83
1159Kyle Panek-kravitz11.2622.5733.83
1160Noa Gates11.2822.5533.83
1161Ian Thrush11.2822.5533.83
1162Kahshief Edwards10.8223.0233.84
1163Malik Chavis10.9622.8833.84
1164Colton Cummings10.9922.8533.84
1165Mataeo Durant11.0322.8133.84
1166Jontavious Shotwell11.0622.7833.84
1167Lamont Narcisse11.0722.7733.84
1168William Ashley11.0722.7733.84
1169Garrick Randolph11.1222.7233.84
1170Tyrese Jackson11.2422.633.84
1171Reece Moulton11.2922.5533.84
1172Knowledge Hood11.3222.5233.84
1173Myles Gascon10.8223.0333.85
1174Kieran Clark10.8922.9633.85
1175Michael Jones, Jr11.0622.7933.85
1176Nathan Burnett11.0622.7933.85
1177Jhamil Jackson11.122.7533.85
1178Armando Ochoa11.122.7533.85
1179Domictress Robinson11.222.6533.85
1180Jordon Bender11.222.6533.85
1181Fredrick Williams11.222.6533.85
1182Cameron Franklin11.2622.5933.85
1183Latavies Sylvester1122.8633.86
1184Ladarius Bishop11.0622.833.86
1185Tyrese Reid11.0722.7933.86
1186Alec Callahan11.1322.7333.86
1187DeAngelo Taylor Jr.11.1522.7133.86
1188Kobe Pogue11.1522.7133.86
1189Jules Johnson11.1722.6933.86
1190Alexander Okuribido11.1922.6733.86
1191Alex Hmitti11.2522.6133.86
1192Juwaun Price10.9122.9633.87
1193Logan Hughes10.9722.933.87
1194Chadrick Richards11.0822.7933.87
1195Devin Mcgee11.0822.7933.87
1196Rahveon Valentine11.0822.7933.87
1197Jasiah Richard-lewis11.0922.7833.87
1198Michael Williams11.1722.733.87
1199Conan Becker11.1822.6933.87
1200Jonathan Wynn11.2122.6633.87
1201Zach Chung11.2522.6233.87
1202Jonathan Ervin11.2622.6133.87
1203Joseef Egbetokum-collin11.2722.633.87
1204Tayvon Brown10.7923.0933.88
1205Devin Perkins11.0522.8333.88
1206Jarod Ray11.0922.7933.88
1207Machi Garland11.122.7833.88
1208Fredarion Estridge11.1322.7533.88
1209Stanley Miller11.1922.6933.88
1210Romal Webb11.2322.6533.88
1211Riley Langton11.2722.6133.88
1212Shannon Lott11.2822.633.88
1213Tyler Cashe11.3122.5733.88
1214Isaiah Colbert11.3322.5533.88
1215Anthony Villegas11.3322.5533.88
1216Christopher Chuparkoff11.3322.5533.88
1217Coby Colquitt10.8823.0133.89
1218Kavacion Webster10.9122.9833.89
1219Voldrick Dorelien10.9922.933.89
1220Shayne Beckloff11.0422.8533.89
1221Cascius Facen11.0522.8433.89
1222John Wise11.0622.8333.89
1223Queshun Watson-Riggins11.0822.8133.89
1224Michael Thompson11.0822.8133.89
1225Joel Mackey11.122.7933.89
1226Charles Jones11.122.7933.89
1227Deven Vanderbilt11.1422.7533.89
1228Ezeugo Anozie11.1622.7333.89
1229Tacalyen Hurt11.2222.6733.89
1230Brien Pittman11.2222.6733.89
1231Christian Gonzales11.2422.6533.89
1232Deshawn Nendel11.2522.6433.89
1233William Gates11.0722.8333.9
1234Kaiir Elam11.0922.8133.9
1235Taeo Schneider11.2322.6733.9
1236Delon Hurt11.2422.6633.9
1237J J Espinoza11.2522.6533.9
1238Malique McKay11.3322.5733.9
1239Enoch Brookins10.8723.0433.91
1240Basil Buckner10.9722.9433.91
1241Lewis Kungu11.0822.8333.91
1242Eddie Ausgood11.1822.7333.91
1243Korey Hairston11.1822.7333.91
1244Cole Joyce11.2222.6933.91
1245Eric Chambers11.2222.6933.91
1246Cortez Cunningham11.2322.6833.91
1247Amir Davis11.2322.6833.91
1248Cortez Cunningham11.2322.6833.91
1249Malik Griffin11.2522.6633.91
1250Zach Charbonnet11.2922.6233.91
1251Brandon Thomas1122.9233.92
1252Shaun Buttigieg-brown11.1122.8133.92
1253Cary McClain11.1322.7933.92
1254Ben Granados11.1322.7933.92
1255Ashun Brown11.1822.7433.92
1256Brenton Wollery11.1822.7433.92
1257Jayden Evans11.222.7233.92
1258Greg Dotstry11.2422.6833.92
1259Na"kemon Williams11.0422.8933.93
1260Deshawn Baker11.0622.8733.93
1261Ivan Henry11.1622.7733.93
1262Jacob Rein11.1722.7633.93
1263Andrews Bonsu11.1922.7433.93
1264Franklin Ruvalcaba11.3122.6233.93
1265Jordan Bonner11.3322.633.93
1266Matthew Avalos11.3322.633.93
1267Terrance Bogan10.9223.0233.94
1268Corey Johnson10.9622.9833.94
1269Alex Adams10.9822.9633.94
1270Will Mallory10.9922.9533.94
1271Bennett Simpson11.0622.8833.94
1272Shemar Williams11.1722.7733.94
1273Keron Jones11.2322.7133.94
1274Zaire Jackson11.2422.733.94
1275Jeremy Slaughter11.2722.6733.94
1276Jeremiah Baclig11.3122.6333.94
1277Zach Silberman11.3322.6133.94
1278Dorian Mars10.8423.1133.95
1279Jaedin Johnson11.0622.8933.95
1280Kalob Carpenter11.0822.8733.95
1281Deonte Mcgoy11.1322.8233.95
1282Zaire Webb11.1422.8133.95
1283Brayden Hamby11.1522.833.95
1284Zion Brown11.1622.7933.95
1285Jolon O'connor11.1622.7933.95
1286Tecory Couch11.1822.7733.95
1287Jalen Lewis11.1922.7633.95
1288David Jones11.2422.7133.95
1289Link Rhodes11.2622.6933.95
1290Skylar Averett11.2922.6633.95
1291Trevor Rockey11.322.6533.95
1292Aniik McKenzie11.0322.9333.96
1293Januar Ramadhan11.0622.933.96
1294Alex Hise11.0722.8933.96
1295Colby Ried11.1522.8133.96
1296Nathaniel Erickson11.1622.833.96
1297Chris Arana11.1822.7833.96
1298Josiah Brown11.1822.7833.96
1299Eli Hazlett11.2422.7233.96
1300Alex Halkias11.2622.733.96
1301Kee-shau Merrill11.2922.6733.96
1302Sam Daniels11.2922.6733.96
1303Malcolm Clemons11.3222.6433.96
1304Blaise Carson11.3222.6433.96
1305Austin Hunter11.0922.8833.97
1306Sterling Brassfield11.122.8733.97
1307Kenneth Rugnao11.1322.8433.97
1308Trevor Clark11.1522.8233.97
1309Ka'sean Simmons11.1922.7833.97
1310Caden Foster11.2222.7533.97
1311Kenneth Williams11.2622.7133.97
1312Emrik Wells11.2722.733.97
1313Zachary Davis10.8123.1733.98
1314Mekel Ealy11.0622.9233.98
1315Jacari Kennedy11.1622.8233.98
1316Damilola Summer11.222.7833.98
1317Tayshon Doss11.2122.7733.98
1318Chandler Owens11.2222.7633.98
1319De'Markus Johnson11.2722.7133.98
1320Carlos Williams11.322.6833.98
1321Cameron Ferguson11.3222.6633.98
1322Tayvonn Hardwick11.0622.9333.99
1323Morgan Dutton11.1422.8533.99
1324Deterrion Curtis11.1522.8433.99
1325Devonte Rushdan11.1922.833.99
1326Seriah Abram11.222.7933.99
1327Mathew Mason11.2122.7833.99
1328Daniel Cowan11.2122.7833.99
1329Cannon Turner11.2222.7733.99
1330Griffin Hodge11.2322.7633.99
1331Jonathan Hansen11.2522.7433.99
1332Josiah Seward11.322.6933.99
1333Mason Carvalho11.3122.6833.99
1334Noah Thompson10.8923.1134
1335Joe Stein11.0322.9734
1336Grant Gunn11.0322.9734
1337Jaden Alexander11.0422.9634
1338Amari Daniels11.0722.9334
1339Sirkevius Williams11.122.934
1340Javonni Cunningham11.1122.8934
1341Taylor Dawson11.1322.8734
1342Isaac Harris11.1422.8634
1343Logan Sudduth11.1622.8434
1344Sage Brown11.222.834
1345Malik Williams11.2722.7334
1346Job Blacksmith11.3322.6734
1347Adrian Soto11.3322.6734
1348Steven Comstock11.0222.9934.01
1349Trace Stiltner11.0522.9634.01
1350Daniel Ellis11.0622.9534.01
1351Deshaun Bradshaw11.222.8134.01
1352Parker Adkison11.2222.7934.01
1353John Sass11.2722.7434.01
1354Cole Rico11.2822.7334.01
1355Tayvion Benton11.3222.6934.01
1356Mashion Powell11.1422.8834.02
1357Antonio Hyppolite11.1522.8734.02
1358Tristan Hutchinson11.2322.7934.02
1359Ryan Long11.2322.7934.02
1360Darrin Constant11.2422.7834.02
1361Jack Ranson11.2522.7734.02
1362Rafael-sean Jackson-rios11.2822.7434.02
1363Jared Behm11.2922.7334.02
1364Michael Nichols10.8723.1634.03
1365Tyreece Luther10.9923.0434.03
1366Rhys Sevilla11.0922.9434.03
1367Nathaniel Sanchez11.1122.9234.03
1368Hunter Derize11.1222.9134.03
1369Pascal Marseille11.1922.8434.03
1370Joshua Bruce11.1922.8434.03
1371Stefan Bura11.2622.7734.03
1372Caleb Munger11.2822.7534.03
1373Brayden Hurst11.2922.7434.03
1374Prophet Brown11.3222.7134.03
1375Kalel Jackson11.0123.0334.04
1376Cameron Attucks11.0522.9934.04
1377Ron Esplin11.0822.9634.04
1378Cordell Holliday11.1522.8934.04
1379carlos silencieus11.222.8434.04
1380Jerry Erwin11.2522.7934.04
1381Alex Hogan11.322.7434.04
1382Elijah Johnson11.3122.7334.04
1383Mason Keenan10.9223.1334.05
1384Cedric Hall11.0722.9834.05
1385Ty Graser11.0822.9734.05
1386Dante' Helms11.122.9534.05
1387Bryson Whitehead11.122.9534.05
1388Bobby Jones-Scales11.1422.9134.05
1389Daniel Burrell11.1822.8734.05
1390Marshaun Zachary11.222.8534.05
1391Del'Mario Hairston11.2222.8334.05
1392Aaron Brooks11.2322.8234.05
1393E.J. Caldwell11.2322.8234.05
1394Romel Boyaba11.3222.7334.05
1395Jedidiah Jackson10.9923.0734.06
1396Antoine Paul11.1522.9134.06
1397Jalen Mitchell11.1522.9134.06
1398Adrian Sanders11.2222.8434.06
1399Wood Pierre11.2422.8234.06
1400Jordan Anderson11.2522.8134.06
1401Ellis Carolina11.2522.8134.06
1402Nazim Seifuddin11.2722.7934.06
1403Jacob Hathcock11.2822.7834.06
1404Ja'qway Janvier11.322.7634.06
1405Jamar Simpson10.9123.1634.07
1406Zane Knipe11.0323.0434.07
1407Shamon Smith11.2622.8134.07
1408Adam Mutasim11.3122.7634.07
1409Richie Hernandez11.0723.0134.08
1410Rashawn Smith11.0922.9934.08
1411Elijah Dunn Jr11.122.9834.08
1412Pierce Carter11.2122.8734.08
1413Jonathan Moulton11.3122.7734.08
1414Trevor Johnson11.3122.7734.08
1415Zuri Wilson11.0723.0234.09
1416Shunn Brown11.1122.9834.09
1417Rytravious Ollie11.1122.9834.09
1418Darian Barksdale11.1522.9434.09
1419Declan Friedli11.1622.9334.09
1420Parker Roth11.1722.9234.09
1421Cooper Johnson11.2122.8834.09
1422Chris Adrian11.2722.8234.09
1423Chase Monestime11.2822.8134.09
1424Justin McKee11.3322.7634.09
1425Bryson Washington10.8923.2134.1
1426Makahri Wadley11.0623.0434.1
1427Jordan Lewis11.1722.9334.1
1428Matthew Der Torossian11.2122.8934.1
1429Jadyjn Roberts11.2122.8934.1
1430Geoffery Terry11.2222.8834.1
1431Ryan Lynch11.2622.8434.1
1432Josh Damir11.2822.8234.1
1433Eric Hoff11.0323.0834.11
1434Zahmeire Lewis11.0923.0234.11
1435O'Jushua Bunting11.123.0134.11
1436Naazir Alexander11.123.0134.11
1437Seth Rochelle11.1222.9934.11
1438Daniel Mercedes11.1522.9634.11
1439Marshall Walk11.1622.9534.11
1440Jeramiah Brown11.2222.8934.11
1441Jesse Abrego11.2322.8834.11
1442Terrance Aye11.2622.8534.11
1443Jacob Wheelen11.2722.8434.11
1444Marshawn Gibson11.2822.8334.11
1445Damon Wiggins11.322.8134.11
1446Olufemi Cole11.3122.834.11
1447Cedric Phillips11.3222.7934.11
1448Tremayne Price10.9623.1634.12
1449JaQuerius Wilson10.9923.1334.12
1450Aaron Harris10.9923.1334.12
1451Jalen Davis11.2222.934.12
1452Ronald Lee11.2522.8734.12
1453Kyle Kong11.2922.8334.12
1454Andrew Robinson11.2922.8334.12
1455Jordan Clark11.3222.834.12
1456Amonde Mack11.132334.13
1457Devin Dougherty11.1622.9734.13
1458Kory Taylor11.1922.9434.13
1459Nate Miller11.1922.9434.13
1460Shane De Lemos11.222.9334.13
1461Collin Gapen11.2622.8734.13
1462Verne Garin11.2822.8534.13
1463Marquees Wade11.2922.8434.13
1464Kelby Olson11.322.8334.13
1465Maxwell Harrigan11.3222.8134.13
1466Ambulai Quaye11.3322.834.13
1467Alex Bailey11.3322.834.13
1468Zach Barton10.9923.1534.14
1469Semaje Banks11.0123.1334.14
1470Paul Brawner11.2122.9334.14
1471J.j. Robinson11.2222.9234.14
1472Matthew Klassen11.2722.8734.14
1473Craig Griebel11.2822.8634.14
1474Abdul Koroma11.322.8434.14
1475Tommy Jordan11.322.8434.14
1476Cason Gisner11.3122.8334.14
1477Marvens Milhomme11.3222.8234.14
1478Jeffrey Billig11.0523.134.15
1479Jayden Hickman11.1123.0434.15
1480Javan Cortes11.1423.0134.15
1481Terrell Long11.1722.9834.15
1482Jeremy Huckaby11.1822.9734.15
1483Julian Zhang11.1822.9734.15
1484Malcolm Denbow11.1922.9634.15
1485Kenny Rosado11.1922.9634.15
1486Tevin Jeannis11.222.9534.15
1487Adrion Ardie11.2222.9334.15
1488Josh Cronin11.2222.9334.15
1489Jacob Silguero11.2622.8934.15
1490Eddie Ogle11.2822.8734.15
1491Jarrett Millien11.2822.8734.15
1492Markel Bellow11.2922.8634.15
1493Reginald Morris11.3222.8334.15
1494Dominique Loggins11.0323.1334.16
1495Jayson Wade11.0423.1234.16
1496Robert Kowalski11.0923.0734.16
1497Charles Andres11.1223.0434.16
1498Jakob Lenthe11.1523.0134.16
1499Brandon Spencer11.162334.16
1500Kai Mcchesney11.2322.9334.16
1501Josh DeRivas11.2422.9234.16
1502Dex Swinehart11.2522.9134.16
1503Nasir Davis11.2822.8834.16
1504Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiye11.322.8634.16
1505Zion Williams11.3122.8534.16
1506Zach Elam10.9623.2134.17
1507Kaison Faust11.0123.1634.17
1508Brock Veley11.0723.134.17
1509Markiel Ross11.1423.0334.17
1510Robert Huegel11.1423.0334.17
1511Jeremiah Carter11.2322.9434.17
1512Austin Greer11.2322.9434.17
1513Isaiah Bodie11.2622.9134.17
1514Travys Davis11.2922.8834.17
1515Andre Dennard1123.1834.18
1516Connor Pierce11.0523.1334.18
1517Dillon Juniel11.1323.0534.18
1518Woyn Chatmon11.322.8834.18
1519Kaleal Wright11.3122.8734.18
1520Cooper Blodgett11.3122.8734.18
1521Cameron Foley10.9123.2834.19
1522Anthony Otero10.9323.2634.19
1523Jalen Adams11.1123.0834.19
1524Kevon Purnell11.1623.0334.19
1525Chase Williams11.2122.9834.19
1526Lane Ruby11.2222.9734.19
1527Brandon Muir11.2522.9434.19
1528Nic Minudri11.2622.9334.19
1529Antonio Brown11.2822.9134.19
1530Alex Espinoza11.1723.0334.2
1531Jordan Howden11.2122.9934.2
1532Abram Miller11.2622.9434.2
1533Danuel Oscar11.2722.9334.2
1534Kalvin Lam11.2822.9234.2
1535Micaylon Moore11.2822.9234.2
1536Nicholas Arner11.3222.8834.2
1537Jehlani Gallaway11.3222.8834.2
1538Michael Cannon Jr11.0823.1334.21
1539Joshua Murphy11.1123.134.21
1540Christopher Maiurro11.1423.0734.21
1541Andre Rodgers11.2222.9934.21
1542Max Wilson11.2222.9934.21
1543Anthony Davis11.2422.9734.21
1544Ben Heckenlively11.2422.9734.21
1545Chris Feurtado11.2422.9734.21
1546Alyjah Peters11.2822.9334.21
1547Brandon Nolfo11.0323.1934.22
1548Isaiah Collins11.0323.1934.22
1549Blake Morgan11.1123.1134.22
1550javonta holmes11.2123.0134.22
1551David Aggrey11.2622.9634.22
1552Christopher Pearson11.2722.9534.22
1553Daniel Maguire11.1323.134.23
1554Will Perez11.1523.0834.23
1555Kentrell Beck11.1823.0534.23
1556Nico Ioannides11.232334.23
1557Dylan Kutsch11.2922.9434.23
1558Mason Price11.0723.1734.24
1559Sean Guyton11.1623.0834.24
1560Lamondre Carter11.1623.0834.24
1561Tyson Tippett11.1723.0734.24
1562Luke Forga11.2123.0334.24
1563Ben Cotton11.2522.9934.24
1564Bryant Nguyen11.2622.9834.24
1565Jp Rutherford11.322.9434.24
1566Noah Alleyne10.8523.434.25
1567Christian Ash11.0323.2234.25
1568Ryan Harding11.1623.0934.25
1569Lameric Tucker11.1623.0934.25
1570Mauricio Morales11.1723.0834.25
1571Alex Cardona11.2223.0334.25
1572Lance Jackson11.2323.0234.25
1573Avi Appell11.2323.0234.25
1574Caleb Ramey11.2922.9634.25
1575Izaiah Alexander11.3222.9334.25
1576Payton Copher11.1923.0734.26
1577Shamar Anderson11.2423.0234.26
1578Vaeaega Gasu11.2423.0234.26
1579Jaylen Adams11.2523.0134.26
1580Dayvion Sumpter11.2523.0134.26
1581Dajaun Lomotey11.2523.0134.26
1582Ehren Layne11.322.9634.26
1583Jamarkis Weston11.3322.9334.26
1584Yanai Ben-yisrael11.3322.9334.26
1585Andriy Mykulyanyck1123.2734.27
1586Elijah Richards11.0923.1834.27
1587Talik Keaton11.1723.134.27
1588Andrew Grace11.1923.0834.27
1589Aiden Harvey11.223.0734.27
1590Matthew Guggemos11.2523.0234.27
1591Caden Smith11.2523.0234.27
1592Colby Gibson11.2623.0134.27
1593Anthony Kerrigan11.2922.9834.27
1594Henderson Francois11.322.9734.27
1595Trey Layne11.322.9734.27
1596Okem Jibunor10.8123.4734.28
1597Lirante Jackson10.9723.3134.28
1598Adam Johnson11.0623.2234.28
1599Elijae Session11.123.1834.28
1600Nico Bland11.1923.0934.28
1601Reece Ullery11.223.0834.28
1602Turner Coleman11.223.0834.28
1603Devin Walker11.2623.0234.28
1604Devon Watts11.282334.28
1605Brayan Flores11.2922.9934.28
1606Jorge Moreno11.3122.9734.28
1607Victor Casarrubias11.3122.9734.28
1608Peyton Dixon10.8223.4734.29
1609Jordan Huddleston11.1723.1234.29
1610Matthew McKenzie11.2523.0434.29
1611Josue Lara-flores11.322.9934.29
1612Wayne Ruby11.3222.9734.29
1613David Daugherty11.3222.9734.29
1614Eli Sanders11.1623.1434.3
1615Johnnie Bristol11.2423.0634.3
1616Keith Evans11.2523.0534.3
1617Ty Staten11.2523.0534.3
1618Christopher Phillips11.2623.0434.3
1619Dante Clark11.2723.0334.3
1620Daishon Fountain11.2723.0334.3
1621Andre Bell11.32334.3
1622Brendan Barton11.32334.3
1623Mariano Villicana11.3122.9934.3
1624Luis Lopez-aguilar11.3222.9834.3
1625Zerius Cobb1123.3134.31
1626Mister Davis11.0723.2434.31
1627Carlton Gantt11.0823.2334.31
1628George Cervanka11.1323.1834.31
1629Heath Rexroat11.2123.134.31
1630Kyle Christensen11.2223.0934.31
1631Patrick Ferris11.312334.31
1632Cyrus Prudhomme10.8523.4734.32
1633Jesse Deglow11.2123.1134.32
1634Joseph Bundrage11.2423.0834.32
1635Roman Ridley11.2523.0734.32
1636Prentice Cook11.2623.0634.32
1637Zion Lewis11.2723.0534.32
1638Hezekiah Reid11.2823.0434.32
1639Nathan Jones11.0423.2934.33
1640Orion Turner11.2223.1134.33
1641Jarom Alexander11.2523.0834.33
1642Luke Slaughter11.3123.0234.33
1643Max Harrigan11.332334.33
1644Jah'kier Moore11.0323.3134.34
1645Trevon Thomas11.0923.2534.34
1646DeAndre Webb11.2123.1334.34
1647Jordan Clarke11.2423.134.34
1648Wanyea Stevenson11.2823.0634.34
1649Sebastian Young11.1423.2134.35
1650Antonio Rodman11.3123.0434.35
1651Jackson Cruise11.3223.0334.35
1652Armando Mcghee11.3223.0334.35
1653Michael Morgan11.2323.1334.36
1654Kelvon Blackmon11.323.0634.36
1655Gabriel Bryan11.323.0634.36
1656Brandon Upper11.3123.0534.36
1657Aiden Cunningham11.0623.3134.37
1658Aaron Walton11.123.2734.37
1659Kijana Richmond11.223.1734.37
1660larry robbins11.3123.0634.37
1661Daniel Sarisky11.3123.0634.37
1662Jordan Lee11.0623.3234.38
1663Hunter Barnes11.1623.2234.38
1664Dion Bascom11.1623.2234.38
1665Tadarius Cornelius11.1823.234.38
1666Dareus Smith11.223.1834.38
1667Rohit Menon11.2123.1734.38
1668Evan Dixon11.2423.1434.38
1669Javate' Joseph11.2523.1334.38
1670Josh Hudson11.323.0834.38
1671Ali Mohamed11.3323.0534.38
1672Cameron Beans11.0623.3334.39
1673Garrett Bracket11.1323.2634.39
1674Dane Wissenbach11.2123.1834.39
1675Edgardo Villafane11.2323.1634.39
1676Jaylen Creamer11.2823.1134.39
1677Tanner Berney11.3123.0834.39
1678Jermain Worthy11.3223.0734.39
1679Lamel Thomas11.0723.3334.4
1680Demari Turner11.2723.1334.4
1681Ramir Kelley11.323.134.4
1682Kyle De Asis11.3123.0934.4
1683Ranse Garner11.1423.2734.41
1684Angelo Saez11.2923.1234.41
1685Jack Lyons11.123.3234.42
1686Casey Watkins11.1323.2934.42
1687Jeremy Schiavone11.223.2234.42
1688Jalen Smith11.2323.1934.42
1689Zion Glover11.2323.1934.42
1690Nathan Smith11.3123.1134.42
1691Logan Stacey11.3223.134.42
1692Victor Nnaji11.1323.334.43
1693Brandon Holmes11.1823.2534.43
1694Noah Williams11.2423.1934.43
1695Trai Cooper11.2523.1834.43
1696Cruz Garcia11.2623.1734.43
1697Dwight Albright11.2723.1634.43
1698Dewayne Garrett11.2823.1534.43
1699Daniel Clark11.323.1334.43
1700Samuel Barnett11.3223.1134.43
1701Courtney Reese11.0223.4234.44
1702Jacob Dewitt11.1823.2634.44
1703Josh Peppers11.1823.2634.44
1704Drake Stanton11.2423.234.44
1705Zion Mayo11.3123.1334.44
1706Kyle Rowe11.3323.1134.44
1707Ki'Sean Bullard11.0623.3934.45
1708Kris "Mini" Miller11.0923.3634.45
1709KeShawn Dennis11.1123.3434.45
1710Levon Fletcher11.1723.2834.45
1711Chase Ishmael11.2623.1934.45
1712Seddrick Antoine11.2823.1734.45
1713Omar Boston11.2923.1634.45
1714Marcello Watson11.3123.1434.45
1715Tiy Duffey11.0223.4434.46
1716Weston Fairey11.1123.3534.46
1717Zachary Trone11.2523.2134.46
1718arnell walker11.2723.1934.46
1719Denzel Mulligin11.2723.1934.46
1720Justin Johnson11.3123.1534.46
1721Amin Hall11.123.3734.47
1722Nick Stormo11.1923.2834.47
1723Stephan Jenkins11.2223.2534.47
1724Kennedy Martinez11.2423.2334.47
1725Coylin Grimes11.323.1734.47
1726Benny Laguerre11.3223.1534.47
1727Nicholas Ong11.2123.2734.48
1728Nathan Bustus11.2623.2234.48
1729Donald Chaney11.0823.4134.49
1730Jaquan Moussignac11.2923.234.49
1731Jordan Wiggins11.3123.1834.49
1732Micah Cupp11.0323.4734.5
1733Jayden Ward11.1423.3634.5
1734Noah Alejandro11.1423.3634.5
1735Tevin Petrie11.1923.3134.5
1736Connor Brown11.223.334.5
1737Austin May11.2923.2134.5
1738Jake Burton11.3223.1834.5
1739Tyquarius Jenkins10.9323.5834.51
1740Dj David Beckum1123.5134.51
1741Preston Hong11.1823.3334.51
1742Christopher Alexander11.223.3134.51
1743George Battle IV11.2323.2834.51
1744Donte Osborne11.2723.2434.51
1745Kyle Lough11.323.2134.51
1746Anthony Grant11.0923.4334.52
1747Christian McIntosh11.1823.3434.52
1748Christian Campbell11.2123.3134.52
1749Sheldon James11.2223.334.52
1750Hamaua Tuione11.323.2234.52
1751Gabriel Maximo11.3323.1934.52
1752Elias Ramirez11.1223.4134.53
1753Elijah Moore11.1323.434.53
1754Tylor Kraft11.1623.3734.53
1755Dante Echeandia11.1723.3634.53
1756Joseph Thompson11.2823.2534.53
1757Jamal Miller11.2823.2534.53
1758Josh Jacobson11.2923.2434.53
1759Kody Lewis11.323.2334.53
1760Luke Richardson11.3223.2134.53
1761Ivynn Spears11.1523.3934.54
1762v'lque carter11.223.3434.54
1763Armani Adams11.2323.3134.54
1764Tanner Burke11.2723.2734.54
1765Juan Pablo Roa11.2723.2734.54
1766Isaiah Gadson10.8723.6834.55
1767Andre Jackson11.1123.4434.55
1768James Smith11.1623.3934.55
1769Nick Braga11.223.3534.55
1770Devon Adams11.2323.3234.55
1771Dimetrius Baylor11.2423.3134.55
1772Jalen Sparkman11.2723.2834.55
1773Eric Wills11.2823.2734.55
1774Luc Malouf11.2923.2634.55
1775Teagen Sabo11.323.2534.55
1776Brent Ballard11.323.2534.55
1777Dorian Brown11.1723.3934.56
1778Tyrell Martin11.2323.3334.56
1779Jaydin Carter11.2523.3134.56
1780Jonifer Latham11.3223.2434.56
1781Bryce Souza11.0323.5434.57
1782Jason Jones11.0723.534.57
1783Kyrrah Tyler11.123.4734.57
1784Landon Kimmel11.2723.334.57
1785Cardavian Myers11.2723.334.57
1786Connor Boyd11.3123.2634.57
1787Denzel Steckwren11.3123.2634.57
1788Ervin Flax11.3323.2434.57
1789Brandon Frith11.2323.3534.58
1790Brach Davis11.323.2834.58
1791Markas Davis11.123.4934.59
1792James Phillips11.1923.434.59
1793Jalen White11.2723.3234.59
1794William Thompson11.2823.3134.59
1795Dylan Zolezzi11.2823.3134.59
1796hunter jones11.3223.2734.59
1797Kevin Moon11.3223.2734.59
1798AJ Mino11.1223.4834.6
1799Isaiah Mcelvane11.2323.3734.6
1800Max Branigan11.3123.2934.6
1801Trevion Shadrick Harris10.9923.6234.61
1802Cameron Gardner11.0123.634.61
1803Meelod Waheed11.1523.4634.61
1804General Woods11.2523.3634.61
1805Chris Akindura11.2823.3334.61
1806Collin Genslinger11.0423.5834.62
1807Jahbril Boone11.223.4234.62
1808Jake Orth11.2123.4134.62
1809Richard O'Bryant11.2323.3934.62
1810Greg Tremble11.2623.3634.62
1811Michael Hill11.323.3234.62
1812O'Shaun Hinds11.1223.5134.63
1813Markel Rasher11.1423.4934.63
1814Gregory Anderson11.0823.5634.64
1815Cameron Lee11.1723.4734.64
1816Willie Drew11.1823.4634.64
1817Zylon Cooper11.323.3434.64
1818Dondre Spears11.3123.3334.64
1819Payton Pace11.0623.5934.65
1820Dominik Venegas11.1123.5434.65
1821Jd Kolb11.223.4534.65
1822Thomas Davis11.2223.4334.65
1823Travis Mcmann11.323.3534.65
1824Dionko Horton11.3223.3334.65
1825Tyrell Manley11.3223.3334.65
1826Napoleon Harris11.0923.5734.66
1827Micke Auguste11.3223.3434.66
1828Ben Kearney11.3323.3334.66
1829Jalen Davis11.2123.4634.67
1830Gaige Silas-clark11.2623.4134.67
1831Cezanne Bush11.2823.3934.67
1832Cameron Ryals11.2823.3934.67
1833Breslin Brooks11.2823.3934.67
1834Ben Gendics11.3223.3534.67
1835Naheim Banks11.3223.3534.67
1836Mavin Aurelio-anderson11.0323.6534.68
1837Michael Chen11.1223.5634.68
1838Nathaniel Watson11.2723.4134.68
1839Elisha Guidry11.0623.6334.69
1840Shedro Luis11.0323.6734.7
1841Keaundre McCullough11.1123.5934.7
1842Miles Kruse11.2123.4934.7
1843Emilio Mendez11.3123.3934.7
1844Alex Pratcher11.3123.3934.7
1845David Vaughns11.1923.5234.71
1846Ryan Farias11.2523.4634.71
1847Malakhi Harrigan11.1823.5434.72
1848Christian Leary11.1823.5434.72
1849Trelee Banks-Rose11.2523.4734.72
1850Thaddeus Hills11.3323.3934.72
1851Rashaan Ward11.3323.3934.72
1852K.j. Richmond11.1623.5734.73
1853Josh Diekoff11.2423.4934.73
1854Justin Kim11.2923.4434.73
1855Anthony Deluca10.9523.7934.74
1856Henry Thomas11.1923.5634.75
1857Cameron Ward11.2323.5234.75
1858Matthew Polk11.2423.5134.75
1859Adrian Boettger11.2623.4934.75
1860Keaziah Smith11.323.4534.75
1861Chris Jackson11.1623.634.76
1862Colin Schuster11.2923.4734.76
1863Johaun Beresford11.323.4634.76
1864Tj Hillman11.323.4634.76
1865Keenan Bryner11.3223.4434.76
1866Elijah Beverly11.1823.5934.77
1867Tyler Gregory11.2423.5334.77
1868Clarence Madison11.2223.5634.78
1869Spencer Finnigan-Lucas11.2823.534.78
1870D'mico Lacy11.3123.4734.78
1871Kevin Moran11.3323.4534.78
1872Ryan Searl11.2123.5834.79
1873Illias Burnett11.2423.5534.79
1874Reece Bundy11.2823.5134.79
1875Wyatt Houston11.3223.4734.79
1876Stephen Powell11.3323.4634.79
1877Jovani Hawkins11.3323.4634.79
1878Trustin Oliver11.2223.5834.8
1879Chandler Koehler11.2823.5234.8
1880David Lopez11.2923.5134.8
1881Conley Hillegas11.3223.4834.8
1882Isaiah Exil11.3323.4734.8
1883Michael Rodia11.123.7134.81
1884Marcus Knight11.1323.6834.81
1885Jason Macmonigle11.1623.6534.81
1886mark roberts11.323.5134.81
1887Josh Alford11.223.6234.82
1888Jacquez Roseboro11.323.5234.82
1889Josh Drake11.3323.4934.82
1890Marlon Wiley11.123.7334.83
1891Bai-bureh Conteh11.223.6334.83
1892Cornelius Shaw11.2623.5734.83
1893Karlis Bailey-Vice11.2923.5434.83
1894Donnie Coleman11.223.6434.84
1895Xavier Allen11.2823.5634.84
1896Jayvon Mason11.2323.6234.85
1897Malik Sherrod11.3323.5234.85
1898Quandarius Smith11.223.6634.86
1899Derrion Jones11.3223.5434.86
1900Bryce Green11.2823.5934.87
1901Drake Nguyen11.323.5734.87
1902Braydon Ison11.2723.6134.88
1903Shay Wind11.3123.5734.88
1904Kyree Williams11.1823.7134.89
1905Christian Harrison11.2923.6134.9
1906D'marco Lacy11.2923.6134.9
1907Carmarius Botley11.3323.5734.9
1908Keyon Williams11.2123.734.91
1909Tyler Dunigan10.8924.0334.92
1910Justin Clark11.123.8234.92
1911Alexander Gonzalez11.223.7234.92
1912Jay Matthews11.2423.6834.92
1913Shou Shimaya11.1823.7534.93
1914Raymond Davis11.2623.6734.93
1915Lucas McNatt11.2823.6534.93
1916Jaidin Thomas11.3223.6134.93
1917Jacob Trach11.1623.7834.94
1918Christo Schweisthal11.2523.6934.94
1919Elijah Cannon11.2623.6834.94
1920Rasheed Reason11.0923.8634.95
1921Devin Jones11.3323.6234.95
1922Ryan Farrior11.2723.734.97
1923Jason Montes11.3323.6434.97
1924Obasanjo Sanni11.2923.6934.98
1925Solar Hernandez11.2123.7834.99
1926Niki Taukeiaho11.2323.7735
1927Jonathon Haggler11.3123.6935
1928Jamarion Love11.2923.7235.01
1929Yasir Abdullah11.2723.7535.02
1930Jon Conley11.2923.7335.02
1931Michael Rodriguez11.3123.7135.02
1932Isaih Jean11.2623.7735.03
1933Eric Griffin11.2823.7535.03
1934Josiah Smith11.3123.7235.03
1935Nahlyee Bryant11.2523.7935.04
1936Ayman Ibrahim11.3323.7135.04
1937Lance Dravis11.2423.8235.06
1938Torie Blair11.2523.8135.06
1939Jeloni Brown11.3223.7435.06
1940James Bentayou11.1423.9435.08
1941Asher Smith11.223.8835.08
1942Arinze Uddoh11.223.8835.08
1943Jonathan Beasley11.2423.8435.08
1944Cameron Bonds11.3223.7635.08
1945Yoneanni Sandoval11.2423.8635.1
1946Devin Scudder11.2723.8335.1
1947Robert Harvey11.2923.8235.11
1948Andrew Ruffin11.0524.0735.12
1949Jason Reese11.124.0235.12
1950D'ontae Harvey11.124.0235.12
1951Kenan Waltower11.1523.9735.12
1952Isaiah Hayden10.8824.2635.14
1953jalen carr11.2523.8935.14
1954Zarius Cobb11.2823.8635.14
1955Spencer Purnell11.0924.0635.15
1956Alistair Dunnington11.1324.0235.15
1957Isaiah Chambers11.3123.8435.15
1958Lake Ellis11.3223.8335.15
1959David Nisson11.323.8635.16
1960Dion Davis11.2423.9335.17
1961Deon Silas11.3223.8535.17
1962Deondre Ruth11.3223.8535.17
1963TaiViahn Kelly11.3323.8535.18
1964Shawn Charles11.3123.8835.19
1965Brandon Taylor11.3123.8935.2
1966Devunte Kidd11.0824.1335.21
1967Carter Merrill11.2923.9235.21
1968Ben Butandu11.323.9135.21
1969Marquis Anthony11.3123.935.21
1970Derrick Stovall11.2923.9335.22
1971Ayatulla Salat11.2923.9335.22
1972Tequan Chatman11.2124.0335.24
1973Damarkus Everette11.2224.0235.24
1974Khari Brazelton11.242435.24
1975John Steel11.2224.0335.25
1976Myron Middlebrooks11.3123.9435.25
1977Jason Axon11.1924.0935.28
1978Robert Williams11.2923.9935.28
1979Morris Jeffers11.3123.9735.28
1980Johnathan Charles11.3123.9835.29
1981Wiley Boone11.2724.0335.3
1982Tyler Washington11.3323.9735.3
1983Austin Henkel11.2724.0735.34
1984Jameson Threadgill11.2824.0635.34
1985Tyson Mcdonald11.3224.0335.35
1986Antonio Lopes11.3224.0735.39
1987Jaylon Hopson11.2524.1735.42
1988Jake Posey11.224.2435.44
1989Bryant El11.124.3635.46
1990Matthew Beliard11.224.2635.46
1991Uriah Shaw11.2724.2135.48
1992Patrick Bodkin11.324.2135.51
1993Marcus McMurray11.3224.235.52
1994Johnathan Ballou11.2924.2735.56
1995Dorian Woods11.2624.3235.58
1996Adrian Jackson11.3224.2835.6
1997Howard Douglass11.2524.3835.63
1998Parion Johnson11.2524.4135.66
1999Ben Massey11.3324.3735.7
2000Terry Jones11.2324.5335.76


Comments