Definitively The Fastest 2000 Girls Sprinters In 2018

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


With almost every major state championship completed -- outside of New York -- we have largely determined who the best sprinters in the country are in 2018. 

Did you know a 4-time champ in both the 100m and 200m from Ohio is ranked as the second fastest combined sprinter in the country? 

What about the fact that three California sprinters are in the top 10 and just two are from Texas? 

Do you see your name on this list? And where do you see yourself in 2019? 

Check out the full list below and let us know what you think. 

- - - 

Top 2000 Girls At 100-200 Combined

rankname100200combined
1Tamari Davis (FL)11.2922.4833.77
2Abby Steiner (OH)11.3822.7334.11
3Briana Williams (FL)11.1323.1134.24
4Arria Minor (CO)11.522.8934.39
5Kynnedy Flannel (TX)11.6223.4835.1
6Ariyonna Augustine (CA)11.5623.735.26
7Jazmyne Frost (CA)11.5923.735.29
8Thelma Davies (PA)11.8223.4935.31
9Deanna Nowling (CA)11.4723.9235.39
10Kailei Collins (TX)11.8123.6435.45
11Alexa Rossum11.7323.7735.5
12Jazmine Hobson11.6923.8335.52
13Lanae-Tava Thomas11.6623.8735.53
14Jaida Smith11.6323.9135.54
15Jadyn Mays11.7123.8435.55
16Tionna Brown11.7123.8635.57
17Kelly Rowe11.6523.9435.59
18Mia Knight11.6523.9635.61
19Shadajah Ballard11.6523.9835.63
20Kennedi Sanders11.6224.0235.64
21Kelcie Simmons11.723.9735.67
22Sha'carri Richardson11.5324.1535.68
23Kirstin Jones11.7523.9435.69
24LaSarah Hargrove11.8823.8235.7
25Chinyere Okoro11.6324.0835.71
26Aldrianna Dupree11.6224.1235.74
27Cambrea Sturgis11.5924.1635.75
28Teleda Williams11.923.8535.75
29Alexis Brown11.5924.1735.76
30Serena Clark11.7224.0535.77
31Saran Kouyeth11.8423.9335.77
32Taylor Watson11.7324.0635.79
33Semira Killebrew11.5524.2635.81
34Kennedy Gamble11.9823.8435.82
35Sydney Milani11.9223.9335.85
36Gizelle Reid12.0623.8135.87
37Jaslyn Gardner11.6924.1935.88
38Terry Miller11.7224.1735.89
39Hope Igbinoghene11.7324.1635.89
40Zatoria Thompson11.6224.2835.9
41Camille Christopher11.8124.0935.9
42Dianisty Bolden11.9123.9935.9
43Amira Young11.7124.2135.92
44Myrka Cadet11.8524.0735.92
45Kayla Davis11.8624.0635.92
46Mariah Ayers11.8724.0535.92
47Suerethia Henderson11.7524.1935.94
48Hannah Douglas11.8724.0735.94
49Na'Taja Ballard12.0723.8735.94
50Jada Mcdougle11.8224.1535.97
51Tiana Wilson11.8524.1235.97
52Nikki Merritt11.8224.1735.99
53Jamesha Moorer11.9724.0235.99
54Jada Moore11.9324.0936.02
55Lauren Gale12.0623.9636.02
56Aliya Wilson11.7924.2736.06
57Sherri-Ann Norton11.7224.3636.08
58Kirsten Carter11.924.1836.08
59Pebbles Scott11.9224.1636.08
60Jonah Ross11.8424.2536.09
61Jaeda Hunt11.9824.1236.1
62Sydnee Larkin11.9624.1536.11
63Sydney Dillard12.0724.0436.11
64Vivette Green11.7524.3736.12
65Hannah Waller11.7624.3936.15
66Ameia Wilson11.7824.3736.15
67Alexis Patterson11.7824.3936.17
68Saniyah Tillman11.9524.2336.18
69Nicole Smith11.9424.2536.19
70Kyairra Reigh12.0724.1236.19
71Makhaila Mills11.8324.3736.2
72Kayla Hunt11.9124.2936.2
73Jasmyne Joseph11.9524.2536.2
74M'Kynzi Sanders11.9724.2336.2
75Mikeisha Covington12.0524.1536.2
76Jada Laye12.0824.1236.2
77Taylor Gilling11.8424.3736.21
78Emily Sloan12.2923.9336.22
79Morgan Rhett11.9524.2836.23
80Maya Evans11.9524.2836.23
81Denise White12.0824.1536.23
82Claudesha Watson11.7824.4636.24
83Tylar Colbert11.9524.3136.26
84Jahniya Bowers11.8124.4636.27
85Meghan Hunter12.0824.236.28
86Makhia Jarrett11.9624.3336.29
87Chenelle williams12.0724.2236.29
88Deja Ingram12.2124.0836.29
89Ezinne Abba11.7724.5436.31
90Shakira Dancy11.9824.3336.31
91Miriam Waters11.9224.436.32
92Jada Hicks11.9524.3736.32
93Kaylah Lumsden11.7624.5736.33
94Syanne Algee11.8724.4636.33
95Kaytie Black11.7724.5836.35
96Neysia Howard11.924.4536.35
97Makiya Montgomery11.9324.4236.35
98Jermecia Brown11.8124.5536.36
99Shaniya Benjamin12.0924.2736.36
100Kiyah Yeast11.924.4736.37
101Angel Johnson12.1424.2436.38
102Monique Grant12.1824.236.38
103Danae Dyer11.8624.5336.39
104Alicia Thorpe11.9524.4636.41
105Jonae Cook1224.4136.41
106Jasmine Riley11.824.6236.42
107Ulani Toussaint11.9724.4536.42
108Aniya Harper11.8824.5636.44
109Briah McBride11.9224.5436.46
110Nia Brown11.9724.4936.46
111Mikayla Mclaughlin11.8724.636.47
112Diandrenique Gaines11.9224.5536.47
113Nya Bussey11.9424.5336.47
114Melicia Mouzzon11.8124.6736.48
115Aarika Lister12.0524.4336.48
116Lauryn Hall11.8824.6136.49
117Paige Floriea11.9824.5136.49
118Maliyah Medley12.3424.1536.49
119Riyana Owens11.9624.5536.51
120Zakiria Holifield12.0924.4236.51
121De'aria Smith12.1124.4136.52
122Lamaria Washington12.1124.4236.53
123Zahria Allers11.9824.5636.54
124Alexis Surrell12.1524.436.55
125Whitney Bridges11.8824.6836.56
126Imani Dupree11.9424.6236.56
127Chloe Alfieri12.0924.4736.56
128Lauren Miller12.1124.4536.56
129Tina Martin11.824.7836.58
130Makayla Packer11.9424.6436.58
131Maiah Walker12.2924.2936.58
132Dennisha Page12.0424.5536.59
133Taylor Finley11.8824.7336.61
134Emily Rohrer12.0524.5636.61
135Courtney Williams12.0924.5236.61
136Rachel Hagans12.0824.5436.62
137Dayvian Diaz11.9824.6536.63
138Asia Giles12.1224.5136.63
139Kelisa Cain11.8724.7836.65
140Ilyria Johns12.0924.5636.65
141Saraiah Walkes12.1824.4736.65
142Kennedy Price11.8924.7736.66
143Kori Carter12.0324.6336.66
144Aaliyah Lacy12.0124.6636.67
145Ja'cey Simmons12.0824.5936.67
146Destiny Wallace11.8424.8436.68
147Rachel Hall12.2724.4136.68
148Kyleeyah Whitehead11.7824.9136.69
149Destiny Nash11.9824.7136.69
150Jordan Sales12.0324.6636.69
151Azsah Bradley12.0424.6536.69
152Zani Meaders12.3124.3836.69
153Jahnile Registre12.2624.4436.7
154Mariah Allain11.9924.7236.71
155Zaire Chest12.0724.6436.71
156Alliann Johnson12.124.6136.71
157Lenetta Lee12.1124.636.71
158Tessa Green12.0124.7136.72
159Ziyah Holman12.2224.536.72
160Alexis Cokes1224.7336.73
161Janiyah Townsend11.9624.7836.74
162Darci Khan12.0124.7336.74
163Brooke Rubinstein12.0324.7136.74
164Cara Johnson12.0324.7136.74
165Harlowe Brumett-dunn12.0524.6936.74
166Alexus Alexander12.1124.6436.75
167Faith Richardson11.9524.8136.76
168A'niya Galloway12.0724.6936.76
169Z'kiah Kuykandall12.0924.6736.76
170Kaylee Lewis12.124.6636.76
171Milan Ming12.4324.3336.76
172Kiana Foster11.924.8736.77
173Leah Bolden12.0324.7436.77
174Jada Pierre12.0624.7136.77
175Chudney Mcgehee11.9724.8136.78
176Sidney Sims12.1624.6236.78
177Dorian Nesby12.0524.7536.8
178Jenesis Sanford12.0724.7336.8
179Leah Graybill12.124.736.8
180Shaianne Sipsey12.3224.4836.8
181Naelee Stone11.9924.8236.81
182Casey Core1224.8136.81
183Jada Sobratti12.1924.6236.81
184Kelli Godin11.9924.8336.82
185Emily Costello12.2124.6136.82
186Morgan Parzych12.2424.5836.82
187Anna Rodgers12.0324.836.83
188Amber Johnson12.0624.7736.83
189Katina Martin12.0624.7736.83
190Taylor Tilmon12.0524.7936.84
191Del'Nique Penn12.0624.7836.84
192Ceonna Pipion12.2124.6336.84
193Adaji Osaro Igwe12.3724.4736.84
194JaEra Griffin11.7625.0936.85
195Tianna Randle11.9924.8636.85
196Crystal Johnson11.9924.8636.85
197Amani Nuels12.0424.8136.85
198Chelsea Daye12.4924.3636.85
199Camryn Mathis11.9524.9136.86
200Tiyanna Johnson11.9524.9136.86
201Skyler Walton12.0224.8436.86
202Amaya Johnson12.1824.6836.86
203Meagan Lynch12.224.6636.86
204Chioma Okonkwo12.0124.8636.87
205Dawnielle Lewis12.0224.8536.87
206Calandra Henry12.1224.7536.87
207Trinity Bolden11.9924.8936.88
208Jessica Tucker12.0124.8736.88
209Kyndell Burrows12.0424.8436.88
210Jazlynn Gibbs12.1224.7636.88
211Ava Qeneisha Young11.8625.0336.89
212Macy White12.0424.8536.89
213Sierrah Rivera12.1124.7836.89
214Chanice Spicer12.1324.7736.9
215Lyn'Nikka Vance12.1524.7536.9
216Aulane Mpouli12.2524.6536.9
217Kamaria Russell12.2324.6836.91
218Amari Prude12.3324.5836.91
219Faith Bostick11.9424.9836.92
220Imani Keyes12.124.8236.92
221Ayanna Rollins12.1824.7536.93
222Mackenzie Fields12.1124.8336.94
223Kristin Stephens12.224.7436.94
224Tyauna Ferguson12.1324.8236.95
225Abigail Tamminga12.2324.7236.95
226Ozzy Erewele11.8825.0836.96
227Jayde Charlton12.2124.7536.96
228Shaliciah Jones12.0224.9536.97
229Daja Johnson12.1624.8236.98
230Lauren Summers12.1724.8136.98
231Ashtin Holman12.1724.8136.98
232Jada Sabir12.1824.836.98
233Sonora Thompson12.2924.6936.98
234Queen Okoh11.9725.0236.99
235Camille Rutherford12.3324.6636.99
236Christon Kingcade12.0324.9737
237Kayla Copeland12.1624.8437
238Alexis Williams12.2524.7537
239Mary Gillett12.3224.6837
240Jhordin Galmore12.3424.6637
241Breanna Miles12.7224.2937.01
242Jahzara Richardson12.1524.8737.02
243Savi'a Varnell12.1524.8737.02
244Tamia Perryman12.1524.8737.02
245Rachel Marsh12.2624.7637.02
246Asiah Fields12.324.7237.02
247Brooklyn Schyvinck12.5624.4637.02
248Egbe Ndip-agbor12.3424.6937.03
249Kyla Hill12.1624.8937.05
250Aretha Edwards12.0325.0337.06
251Maya Kelly12.2324.8337.06
252Ryan Lacefield12.3124.7537.06
253Zayne Jack12.1524.9237.07
254Moriah Oliveira12.6424.4337.07
255Darby Thomas12.0924.9937.08
256Baylee Touey12.2224.8637.08
257Pearl Nagbe12.2224.8637.08
258Anna Vollet12.2424.8437.08
259Kolumbia Page12.3124.7737.08
260Ahlexandria Deloache12.0825.0137.09
261Jada Obie12.1124.9837.09
262Anivea Gilbert12.1324.9637.09
263Corbin Mclean12.0125.0937.1
264Anitria Sangster12.0425.0637.1
265Abigail Pantlitz12.12537.1
266Arissa Thompson12.1924.9137.1
267De'Aundra Johnson12.2224.8837.1
268Zoe Moser12.2224.8837.1
269Quincy Bonds12.0225.0937.11
270Reghan Draper12.224.9137.11
271Tiffani Pittman12.2224.8937.11
272Brimonet Buggs12.3624.7537.11
273Jacoria Burton12.3824.7337.11
274Kiara Pauli12.0325.0937.12
275Kiyani Handberry12.0625.0637.12
276Jacious Sears12.1524.9737.12
277Lauryn James12.2224.937.12
278Timaya Ray12.2324.8937.12
279Gabrielle Spencer12.0925.0437.13
280Dominique Jeffery12.2124.9237.13
281Kamaya DeBose-Epps12.2324.937.13
282Bridget Lalondie12.3324.837.13
283Asia Crocker12.1924.9537.14
284Thalia Reid12.2724.8737.14
285Sierra Arceneaux12.4324.7137.14
286Emily Hawk12.2324.9237.15
287Britney Clark12.2724.8837.15
288Rebecca Thompson12.0625.137.16
289Jenica Bosko12.2724.8937.16
290Sydney Scott12.0925.0837.17
291Alyson Davis11.9625.2237.18
292Kalen Surles12.125.0837.18
293Priscilla Trainor12.3424.8437.18
294Symone Washington11.9525.2437.19
295Olivia Hee12.1725.0237.19
296Ariane Nelson12.2124.9837.19
297Terriana Smith12.0725.1337.2
298Destiny Walker12.1225.0837.2
299Taja Honay12.1625.0437.2
300Shelby Daniele12.1725.0337.2
301Aaliayah Fisher12.324.937.2
302Karley Orman12.1325.0837.21
303Kaitlyn Cole12.2224.9937.21
304Emily Vos12.2824.9337.21
305Maggie Hall12.3324.8837.21
306Syrena Hamilton11.9125.3137.22
307Grace Matzke12.4324.7937.22
308Ali Dorn12.1325.137.23
309Jailah Brice-moore12.1825.0537.23
310Tredaja Harris12.1225.1237.24
311Jessica Eagle12.1625.0837.24
312Daveion Robinson12.3524.8937.24
313Aja Duvall12.8424.437.24
314Haley Bishop11.7525.537.25
315Aysha Shaheed1225.2537.25
316Remington Ross12.0925.1637.25
317Lena Colson12.225.0537.25
318Alaijah Buie12.2425.0137.25
319Taylor Wright12.2824.9737.25
320Aniyah Augmon12.1325.1337.26
321Miaya Smith12.1425.1237.26
322Taejha Badal12.1725.0937.26
323Akyrah O'Banner12.225.0637.26
324Nia Mosby12.2824.9837.26
325Chairty Campbell12.3324.9337.26
326Kiara Belton12.1325.1437.27
327Alandria McCurdy12.2824.9937.27
328Lily Williams12.4124.8637.27
329Shamarah Shannon12.2125.0737.28
330Alaina Sullivan12.3324.9537.28
331Zharia Dixon11.9825.3137.29
332Jhanel Gordon12.1625.1337.29
333Maya Shaw12.1625.1337.29
334Gabrielle Traylor12.1825.1137.29
335Alex Rosenberger12.292537.29
336Aa Leiah Winford12.4324.8637.29
337Anayah Washington12.0625.2437.3
338Khadijah Montgomery12.0925.2137.3
339Elise Unruh-thomas12.1125.1937.3
340Angel Williams12.3424.9637.3
341Abigail Gerdes12.1925.1237.31
342Leia Salongo12.4324.8837.31
343Sydney Robinson12.0825.2437.32
344Khadeesha Crumbley12.2425.0837.32
345Rayniah Jones12.3424.9837.32
346Amir'a Edmonds12.1625.1737.33
347Ladavia Pierson12.2425.0937.33
348Jaleah Alston12.2925.0437.33
349Trinity Bonner12.3225.0137.33
350Brittany Cardall12.3724.9637.33
351Jane Madson12.4324.937.33
352Markiema Lancaster12.6924.6437.33
353Armani Harris12.1425.237.34
354Jarina Williams12.1725.1737.34
355Derreka Edwards12.2425.137.34
356Delje Keller12.3524.9937.34
357Fechi Nmereole1225.3537.35
358Zara Anthony12.1425.2137.35
359Darnee Williams12.352537.35
360Qymeshia Mayhew12.3624.9937.35
361Autaliah Williams-Gould12.0725.337.37
362Savannah Walker12.225.1737.37
363Jadalyn Gaines12.2825.0937.37
364Kayla Hugg12.4324.9437.37
365Ezra Mccaw12.1925.1937.38
366Cece Insalaco12.3225.0637.38
367Christal Johnson12.4424.9437.38
368Danielle Pringle12.5724.8137.38
369Lauren Fowler12.2325.1637.39
370Madison Depry12.325.0937.39
371Halima Scott12.3225.0737.39
372Carly King11.9925.4137.4
373Morgan Hawkins12.125.337.4
374I'Asia Wilson12.3225.0837.4
375Kayla McCray12.3825.0237.4
376Destiny Bailey-Perkins12.0925.3237.41
377Zakiya Johnson12.1925.2237.41
378Ni Asia Williams12.2125.237.41
379Sophia Alexander12.2425.1737.41
380Antoinette Stubbfield12.2625.1637.42
381Shyteania Twensey12.0725.3637.43
382Derica Gibson12.2825.1537.43
383Britain Musick12.2925.1437.43
384Michelle McDonald12.3425.0937.43
385Emily Ellis12.3625.0737.43
386Fikayo Lawrence1225.4437.44
387Vanessa Watson12.3825.0637.44
388Fabiona Jackson12.4225.0237.44
389Emilie Bennett12.6924.7537.44
390nikisha Pierre12.0925.3637.45
391Julyah Wilson12.2225.2337.45
392Hadassah Hampton12.2725.1837.45
393Jayda Dillon12.3725.0837.45
394Charnae Merrell12.4824.9737.45
395Jenna Bouyer12.5224.9337.45
396Kayla Williams11.8625.637.46
397Kaira Granger12.1625.337.46
398Ruby Gregory12.225.2637.46
399Scarlet Egwuonwu12.4225.0437.46
400Marley Salveter12.2725.237.47
401Cydney Wright12.3525.1237.47
402Zakara Bryson12.3725.137.47
403Nia Lecky12.0225.4637.48
404Zamia Stelly12.125.3837.48
405Busiwa Asinga12.1325.3537.48
406Mekyll Robinson12.1325.3537.48
407Sheleah Harris12.2825.237.48
408Jasmine Mason12.2825.237.48
409Jaelyn Predium12.1325.3637.49
410Ryan Jackson12.2125.2837.49
411Alysse Wade12.2525.2437.49
412Amariah Thomas12.2925.237.49
413Shaniya Berry12.5324.9637.49
414Adriana Tatum12.2225.2837.5
415Ar'Nazsia Johnson12.2925.2137.5
416Zyah Brown12.3625.1437.5
417Chloe Robinson12.5124.9937.5
418Alexandra Lawson12.3525.1637.51
419Adaeze Noble12.6124.937.51
420Sydney Bentley12.6424.8737.51
421Abigail Brown12.0625.4637.52
422Cori Hoffer12.2725.2537.52
423Taylor Richey12.2825.2437.52
424Chloe Barylski12.3525.1737.52
425Lillie Burnett12.4425.0837.52
426Phoenix Armstead12.2525.2837.53
427Liyah Nelson12.2925.2437.53
428Teagan Zwaanstra11.9525.5937.54
429Sara East12.1625.3837.54
430Jataria Jackson12.2425.337.54
431Te'era Stewart12.2525.2937.54
432Nicole Critchfield12.5624.9837.54
433Serena Williams12.1625.3937.55
434Raven Haston12.1625.3937.55
435Claire Pedrick12.624.9537.55
436Araoluwa Omotowa12.3125.2537.56
437Sophia Castronovo12.4825.0837.56
438Charity Campbell12.4925.0737.56
439Rebecca Kneppel12.5125.0537.56
440C'aree Stevenson12.225.3737.57
441Jada Thompson12.2925.2837.57
442Tamar Accius12.3525.2237.57
443Jasmine Montgomery12.3825.1937.57
444Sharniece White12.4725.137.57
445Jordan Davis12.6124.9637.57
446Emani Jefferson12.0925.4937.58
447Autumn Diallo12.1225.4637.58
448Journi Williams12.4525.1337.58
449Ken'naria Gadson12.6324.9537.58
450Jada Hoffman12.2225.3737.59
451Grace Posey12.0925.5137.6
452Laurel Taylor12.425.237.6
453Alona Olshevska12.4825.1237.6
454Blake Blakemore12.1225.4937.61
455Chantrice Coleman12.1425.4737.61
456Jordin Earl12.1825.4337.61
457Maya Provencal12.225.4137.61
458Destiny Ray12.2125.437.61
459Autumn Boyd12.325.3137.61
460Mia Corners12.3125.337.61
461Anayah Pelt12.3325.2837.61
462Ami Tia12.3425.2737.61
463Synclair Savage12.3825.2337.61
464Djeynaba Thiam12.4325.1837.61
465Reina Ferra12.5625.0537.61
466Kaitlin Hill12.2625.3637.62
467Jordyn Grady12.0325.637.63
468Angelina Camelo12.1925.4437.63
469Jazmine Alderman12.2725.3637.63
470Mia Avila12.2725.3637.63
471Ladajah Watson12.3325.337.63
472Victoria Karr12.425.2337.63
473Breonna Graham12.4225.2137.63
474Mikera Patton12.4925.1437.63
475Destiny Thompson12.0925.5537.64
476Eleyah Armstrong12.1425.537.64
477Tracey Manigault12.1925.4537.64
478Tierra Frasier12.2525.3937.64
479Libby Wedewer12.2525.3937.64
480Jocelyn Huffman12.425.2437.64
481Lily Palacio-Lewis12.2325.4237.65
482Blanca Hervas12.4125.2437.65
483Sierra Julian12.4425.2137.65
484Joelonce Hubbard12.4625.1937.65
485Jhana Downie12.6325.0237.65
486Dynesty Ervin12.3725.2937.66
487Akiya Kollore12.5225.1437.66
488Christine Williams12.5925.0737.66
489Alysheia Joseph12.1825.4937.67
490Olivia Womack12.2325.4437.67
491Anasia Parks-Morris12.5725.137.67
492Mawata Demaih12.0225.6637.68
493Sheriyah Nutt12.2125.4737.68
494Sydney Tucker12.3325.3537.68
495Kaitlyn Williams12.4325.2537.68
496Vashti Claybrook12.4525.2337.68
497Tahalia Fairman12.325.3937.69
498Olivia Garner12.3125.3837.69
499Makiyah Sills12.3425.3537.69
500Amari Turner12.3525.3437.69
501Ranecia Brown12.4725.2237.69
502Emma Normand12.2925.4137.7
503Danyetta Ruffin12.425.337.7
504Hailey Spitler12.4225.2837.7
505Kayla Mcdonald12.0425.6737.71
506Jaqual Bush12.1925.5237.71
507Seven Hicks12.2125.537.71
508Aaliyah Dixon12.3225.3937.71
509Jennifer Nnoli12.3625.3537.71
510Elysia Laramie12.3725.3437.71
511Ereana McCallister12.3725.3437.71
512Hawa Kamara12.6825.0337.71
513Tai Mcdonald12.2425.4837.72
514Sage Davis12.2925.4337.72
515Ariyonna Baston12.3725.3537.72
516Nadia Carney12.1525.5837.73
517Carly Strong12.1925.5437.73
518Dominique Romain12.2325.537.73
519Jamaya Fleming12.2925.4437.73
520Kaylah Duke12.3725.3637.73
521Lauren Paven12.4725.2637.73
522Tatum Straw12.2525.4937.74
523Tajaia Paddio12.2825.4637.74
524Eliza Brooks12.4325.3137.74
525Anaiya Anderson12.1725.5837.75
526Krista Farley12.2625.4937.75
527Jacquell Lewis12.2925.4637.75
528Talayah Wright12.3225.4337.75
529Mary Agube12.3325.4237.75
530Janyah Jasper12.3425.4137.75
531Karson Cobb12.3925.3637.75
532Jasmine Gordon11.9725.7937.76
533Maya Gordon12.2425.5237.76
534Jade Blake12.2925.4737.76
535Akajia Atkins12.325.4637.76
536Anyae Simmons12.3825.3837.76
537Shayla Felder12.4125.3537.76
538Ariel Coats12.4225.3437.76
539Lakendra Harpe12.625.1637.76
540Kai'lyn Kirkland12.3625.4137.77
541Wreagan Taylor12.4325.3437.77
542Shakayla Venable12.5625.2137.77
543Tashondra Govan12.6325.1437.77
544Brooke Savage12.7425.0337.77
545Maddie Person12.3625.4237.78
546Sarah Wynn12.4225.3637.78
547Alexis Officer12.6125.1737.78
548Chelsea Mitchell12.2625.5337.79
549Breeana Bates12.2925.537.79
550Sydney Holiday12.325.4937.79
551Jordan Shealey12.3425.4537.79
552Nicole Xiarhos12.625.1937.79
553Alaina Hall12.2425.5637.8
554Blair Mcdonald12.3625.4437.8
555Sadavia Mosley-Porter12.3925.4137.8
556Lynsey Shipley12.4425.3637.8
557Bella Witt12.4725.3337.8
558Jennaia Williams12.4725.3337.8
559Lauren Taylor12.1825.6337.81
560Gionet Dennis12.3925.4237.81
561Londie Williams-Fields12.4125.437.81
562Miranda Goodson12.5825.2337.81
563Chrystal Aluya12.2525.5737.82
564Nyasia Weatherly12.425.4237.82
565Dakota Stanly12.7125.1137.82
566Rogena Ingeleton12.2725.5637.83
567Alycia Turner12.3425.4937.83
568Aaliyah James12.425.4337.83
569Jayda Parsons12.1825.6637.84
570Kenia Seals12.3225.5237.84
571Latasha Smith12.5325.3137.84
572Julianne Barkholz12.5625.2837.84
573Carlee Sams12.2125.6437.85
574Victoria Brown12.3425.5137.85
575Kori Collins12.3725.4837.85
576Madison Flores12.4425.4137.85
577Madison Glascock12.4725.3837.85
578Jasmine Devers12.525.3537.85
579Samantha Ford12.2725.5937.86
580Amira Askew12.2925.5737.86
581Chloe Sharp12.5825.2837.86
582Latasha Smith12.6425.2237.86
583Jaydan Bryant12.6625.237.86
584Kennedie Carithers12.0125.8637.87
585Nevaeh Lewis12.2325.6437.87
586Olivia Whitaker12.3525.5237.87
587Simran Malhotra12.4325.4437.87
588Danika Pagaduan12.4425.4337.87
589Ava Thomas12.5125.3637.87
590Rebecca Vanderpoel12.6225.2537.87
591Kyndall Hudson12.6525.2237.87
592Jenesis Sanford12.7225.1537.87
593Rorie Spencer12.7825.0937.87
594Alyssa Bishop12.2425.6437.88
595Lauren Hansen12.3425.5437.88
596Kamryn Ross12.4325.4537.88
597Allanah Turner12.4425.4437.88
598Tanner Riker12.6125.2737.88
599Tanalya Gordon12.7725.1137.88
600Dena Shaffstall-lassos12.2825.6137.89
601Julia Hunt12.3525.5437.89
602Emma Barthel12.3825.5137.89
603Hailey Nuechterlein12.3825.5137.89
604Lauryn Ford12.4425.4537.89
605Laterrica Thomas12.5325.3637.89
606Dajahnae Jackson12.5825.3137.89
607Keyann'a Watkins12.5825.3137.89
608Claudasha T Watson12.2325.6737.9
609Rayann Booker12.2725.6337.9
610Maggie Ross12.3925.5137.9
611Nadia Herring12.4525.4537.9
612Camille Mchenry12.6125.2937.9
613Hailey Murdica11.9725.9437.91
614Trinity Brown12.2125.737.91
615Darnisha Lykes12.3725.5437.91
616Keiana Littleton12.2525.6737.92
617Cathryn Lane12.3125.6137.92
618Amy Ballard12.3825.5437.92
619Keyona Price12.6725.2537.92
620T'kayla Kelley12.3125.6237.93
621Krystle Hughes12.3725.5637.93
622Maddie Raymond12.4325.537.93
623Jaliyah Berkley12.4525.4837.93
624Trinity Williams12.5725.3637.93
625Alex D'Ambrosio12.4425.537.94
626Araybian Lilly12.4825.4637.94
627Sarah Marske12.6425.337.94
628Jasie York12.7825.1637.94
629Jadyn Snaer12.1625.7937.95
630Tiera Cleveland12.2425.7137.95
631Aphiniti Crupper12.3125.6437.95
632Shania Jenkins12.3725.5837.95
633Camryn Lorick12.3825.5737.95
634Raeghan Smithpeters12.4125.5437.95
635Nyah Kendall12.4125.5437.95
636Melody Jones12.4225.5337.95
637Cammi Ganshert12.5325.4237.95
638Kaylen Johnson12.1525.8137.96
639Akihra Wilson12.3425.6237.96
640Paulette Wimberly12.3525.6137.96
641Nina Richardson12.3825.5837.96
642Kristen Blevins12.1225.8537.97
643Jasmine Jefferson12.2225.7537.97
644Emma Jansen12.2525.7237.97
645Keaton Kester12.2825.6937.97
646Ashley Atubi12.3725.637.97
647TerryLee Talasky12.4325.5437.97
648Emma Harder12.4725.537.97
649Mattie Lieb12.7425.2337.97
650Aaliyah Graves12.3925.5937.98
651Brittany Fuchs12.425.5837.98
652Kameron Scille12.4725.5137.98
653Katie Saner12.5325.4537.98
654Briana Johnson12.7125.2737.98
655Asherah Collins12.2425.7537.99
656Bryannah Smith-Cunningham12.2825.7137.99
657Mia Manson12.2925.737.99
658Giselle Gonzalez12.3925.637.99
659Sydney Martin12.4325.5637.99
660Myreanna Bebe12.4525.5437.99
661Jaleezia Gibson12.1925.8138
662Ja'Kiah Hitchcock12.2325.7738
663Zakharia Frett12.3225.6838
664Brianna Bailey12.3325.6738
665Alexandra Brizzi12.3325.6738
666Jayliin Reeves12.3925.6138
667Alexa Gonzalez12.4125.5938
668Ashlyn Campos12.4225.5838
669Shynesti Johnson12.4225.5838
670Alyssa Meeks12.4425.5638
671Savannah Bailey12.5225.4838
672Justice Wade12.3825.6338.01
673Anna Roach12.525.5138.01
674Janee Davis12.5825.4338.01
675Maya Hopwood12.1425.8838.02
676Kenese Getfield12.225.8238.02
677Sierra Smith12.2525.7738.02
678Claudia Valenzuela12.3925.6338.02
679Stefani Teglash12.425.6238.02
680Riley Roberts12.4125.6138.02
681A'miracle Bartlett12.4125.6138.02
682Star Price12.4325.5938.02
683Jia Lewis12.4925.5338.02
684Janae Oneal12.7225.338.02
685Kyndia Matlock12.1525.8838.03
686Taylor Shorter12.1725.8638.03
687Jada Sidney12.3425.6938.03
688Lexi Romero12.3425.6938.03
689Kayla McKenzie12.3825.6538.03
690Seqouya Hunter12.4825.5538.03
691Kaitlin Andrews12.525.5338.03
692Kendra Kelley12.5325.538.03
693Shania Vincent12.5425.4938.03
694Camryn Beckford12.6825.3538.03
695Maddie Deborde12.2125.8338.04
696J'ianna Cager12.2625.7838.04
697Sydney Montgomery12.4325.6138.04
698Quwshaya Peters12.7225.3238.04
699Kaley Enright12.4125.6438.05
700Tatumn Lachapelle12.7625.2938.05
701Delaney Shaffer12.2125.8538.06
702Kennedy Waite12.2525.8138.06
703Azariyah Scott12.2825.7838.06
704Ti'Uana Louissaint12.2925.7738.06
705Alexa Cuevas12.4125.6538.06
706Ashlyn Oren12.5325.5338.06
707Lucy Jolivette12.6425.4238.06
708Destiny Tolliver12.0925.9838.07
709Alyssa Marcado12.6125.4638.07
710Makiya Gayles12.6525.4238.07
711Jayda Rustemoglu12.725.3738.07
712Jaimy'e Thompson12.3425.7438.08
713Emani Young12.3525.7338.08
714Kayla Smith12.3625.7238.08
715Cori Richardson12.5425.5438.08
716Alexa Valenzuela12.5525.5338.08
717Brianna Harris12.7125.3738.08
718Kendra Wait12.1525.9438.09
719Sydney Reid12.2525.8438.09
720Shakera Thompson12.325.7938.09
721Hailey Suit12.3325.7638.09
722Ingrid Joseph12.4225.6738.09
723Alexis Knott12.4325.6638.09
724Trinity Flagler12.4625.6338.09
725Paje Rasmussen12.4725.6238.09
726Glenda Jenkins12.525.5938.09
727Jaymie Ruskovich12.7525.3438.09
728Jessica Myers12.1625.9438.1
729Venasia Beckford12.4425.6638.1
730Lexxie Mathis12.4925.6138.1
731Trinity McCall12.5825.5238.1
732Sydney Radigan12.6125.4938.1
733Emma Zid12.6325.4738.1
734Zaria Hall12.2325.8838.11
735Kalansia Jackson12.3325.7838.11
736Zaria Jeter12.3525.7638.11
737Genesis Walker12.3925.7238.11
738Destiny Lawrence12.4625.6538.11
739Nya Henderson12.5225.5938.11
740Micah Donley12.5425.5738.11
741Danielle Limp12.5525.5638.11
742Ke'Aijhan Strong12.5625.5538.11
743Skye Davis12.5925.5238.11
744Iman Babineaux12.6925.4238.11
745Aliah Kitchens12.1825.9438.12
746Treasure Keyes12.2925.8338.12
747Olivia Valente12.325.8238.12
748Chriselee Hendricks12.3125.8138.12
749Roxann Patterson12.4125.7138.12
750Jillian Hewett12.6325.4938.12
751Ashley King12.7425.3838.12
752Charisma Lacy-ray12.3825.7538.13
753Marli Bonney12.4825.6538.13
754Lauren Carter12.4925.6438.13
755Samiya Harrison12.5225.6138.13
756Joy Scott12.5425.5938.13
757Stephanie Yen12.5825.5538.13
758Caitlyn Jones12.5825.5538.13
759Sarah Porter12.6425.4938.13
760Hanna Troy12.325.8438.14
761Sophia Pettit12.3325.8138.14
762Nazjahe Boswell12.3425.838.14
763Mylan Crews12.425.7438.14
764Nia Maye12.5225.6238.14
765Alanna Holmes12.5625.5838.14
766Zahra Kelsey12.6125.5338.14
767Jillian Mael12.6925.4538.14
768Ife Ibraheem12.3625.7938.15
769Reva Godbolt12.5125.6438.15
770Shakell Williams12.162638.16
771Michelle Quinn12.325.8638.16
772Kaiya Johnson12.3925.7738.16
773Kilani Harvey12.4625.738.16
774Peace Igbonagwam12.4725.6938.16
775Brittany Hogan12.525.6638.16
776Kara Lucyk12.5725.5938.16
777Ejaiya Burton12.5725.5938.16
778Tahila Moore12.5725.5938.16
779Tia Andrews12.6625.538.16
780Yleana Lopez12.6625.538.16
781Kimberly Brent12.7325.4338.16
782Allysia Farrar12.2825.8938.17
783Liana Tyson12.3625.8138.17
784Aaliyah Vandergrift12.3825.7938.17
785Giselle Badoo12.4625.7138.17
786Alisha Ellsworth12.4825.6938.17
787Sophia Pardo12.5825.5938.17
788Aiyala McPhee12.5825.5938.17
789Ashley Hall12.625.5738.17
790Nylah Hassaan12.3425.8438.18
791Zeaniah Wedgeworth12.4325.7538.18
792Searra Harding12.4625.7238.18
793Celeste Pierce12.4625.7238.18
794Jill Bennett12.4925.6938.18
795Daphn Washington12.5125.6738.18
796Taylor Boykin-Roach12.5825.638.18
797Molly Olson12.625.5838.18
798Saisha Banks12.6825.538.18
799Morgan Flack12.6925.4938.18
800Avianna Johnson12.7825.438.18
801Keaira Henderson12.5225.6738.19
802Charleyanse Howard12.5325.6638.19
803Destini Pickens12.6325.5638.19
804Hailey Hunt12.6425.5538.19
805Nia Stevens12.6825.5138.19
806Danyel Newsome12.7225.4738.19
807Leah Daniel12.3525.8538.2
808Daishane Wright12.3825.8238.2
809Josalynn Bennett12.3925.8138.2
810Daynah Desir12.4425.7638.2
811Nigeria Starks12.525.738.2
812Kelsey Dalton12.525.738.2
813Rayne Anwar12.3225.8938.21
814Toni Rush12.425.8138.21
815Jamya O'Quinn12.4225.7938.21
816Carrie Lawal12.4825.7338.21
817Haley Golden12.525.7138.21
818Krystalynn Oatman12.6325.5838.21
819Mckenzie Williamson12.6525.5638.21
820Shania Malone12.3925.8338.22
821Luzella Harris12.3925.8338.22
822Jennifer Parisot12.4225.838.22
823Kristina Bong12.525.7238.22
824Jordyn Gather12.5125.7138.22
825Taeryn Trumper12.5225.738.22
826Imani Bryant12.5225.738.22
827Shenya Patrice12.6325.5938.22
828Nya Lakin12.7225.538.22
829Daniella Griffith12.7525.4738.22
830Zylexus Watson12.3225.9138.23
831Amaryah White12.5625.6738.23
832Tahja Peoples12.6925.5438.23
833Rylee Sybert12.7425.4938.23
834Kiara Bethley12.425.8438.24
835Aris Hubbard12.4525.7938.24
836Aysia Davis12.5225.7238.24
837Théa Shaw12.7325.5138.24
838Jaela Hollie12.2226.0338.25
839Jayla Brown12.3625.8938.25
840Tiara Beverly12.3725.8838.25
841Danielle Pioske12.4225.8338.25
842Ashlyn Ventimiglia12.5425.7138.25
843Kiari Edwards12.6225.6338.25
844Cori Moses12.7225.5338.25
845Gabrielle Ellis12.9525.338.25
846Madison King12.4325.8338.26
847Aja Hill12.5325.7338.26
848Jacey Reinert12.6225.6438.26
849Dymond West12.272638.27
850Imman Iwu12.3625.9138.27
851Cyanna Lavetter12.3625.9138.27
852Alyssa Willis12.425.8738.27
853Iyanla Kollock12.5125.7638.27
854Colleen Uzoekwe12.6425.6338.27
855Faith Banks12.7925.4838.27
856Hannah Rybicki12.9425.3338.27
857Andraya Yearwood12.2226.0638.28
858Zhanna Green12.3525.9338.28
859Aleja Dorsey12.525.7838.28
860Alana Wilson12.5525.7338.28
861Haylee Mather12.5625.7238.28
862Andrea Armstrong12.6725.6138.28
863Iyanna Harper12.2426.0538.29
864Garionna Pearl12.2626.0338.29
865Delaney Harris12.4325.8638.29
866Grace Harris Hammond12.4725.8238.29
867Aniya Kollore12.6625.6338.29
868Jasmine Forbes12.6825.6138.29
869Aryelle Wright12.7125.5838.29
870Aja Davis12.0226.2838.3
871Miahna Harden12.425.938.3
872Meghan Quinn12.4325.8738.3
873Chelsea Tate12.4425.8638.3
874Mia Cooper12.4825.8238.3
875Calli Adamson12.5125.7938.3
876Gianna Scruggs12.625.738.3
877Alyzabet Lighty12.7225.5838.3
878Onome Ugbisien12.326.0138.31
879Mali Mack12.5325.7838.31
880Kamryn Wiese12.5625.7538.31
881Jaiden Stokes12.5925.7238.31
882Ashia Martinez12.6425.6738.31
883Sarah Aanenson12.825.5138.31
884Erika Furbeck12.3625.9638.32
885Deborah Grant12.4125.9138.32
886Elizabeth Norton12.4425.8838.32
887Summer Wells12.6625.6638.32
888Megan Bolton12.825.5238.32
889Jada Childers12.925.4238.32
890Katherine Petsch12.3725.9638.33
891Sandrea Cogio12.425.9338.33
892Jessica Sherwood12.5725.7638.33
893Ellie Loesch12.5925.7438.33
894JahNiyah Thomas12.6425.6938.33
895Amaya Gray12.6625.6738.33
896Maggie Cahill12.4125.9338.34
897Ya' Mia Ailes-primes12.4625.8838.34
898Krisman Eakin12.6225.7238.34
899Nakyia Buckner12.7225.6238.34
900Najiyah Holden12.7325.6138.34
901Nora Hagan12.7725.5738.34
902Berkeley Larsen12.2926.0638.35
903Ally Henson12.3625.9938.35
904Kenashalee Kerr12.6325.7238.35
905Ashley Sande12.6425.7138.35
906Dianna Koger12.7725.5838.35
907Rebecca Waite12.4825.8838.36
908Kakeah Ruff12.5525.8138.36
909Mckenna Mccloy12.6325.7338.36
910Bree Johansen12.7925.5738.36
911Haley Howarth12.4325.9438.37
912Addison Bendery12.5825.7938.37
913Eryn Garrett12.5925.7838.37
914Julia Ausland12.6525.7238.37
915Chanel Bishop12.6925.6838.37
916Savannah Hall12.2926.0938.38
917Columbia Holeman12.3426.0438.38
918Ingrid Neukirchen12.4925.8938.38
919Morgan Lewis12.5325.8538.38
920Sophie Isom12.5425.8438.38
921Alison Richter12.6925.6938.38
922Gentry Gillian12.8425.5438.38
923Kaitlyn Knight12.5225.8738.39
924Kaitlyn Paculba12.6425.7538.39
925Gianna Cole12.6525.7438.39
926Kelsey Steed12.7925.638.39
927Serina Oceguera12.4225.9838.4
928Ronnie Walker12.5325.8738.4
929Mckinley Galley12.625.838.4
930Jenna Odykirk12.6325.7738.4
931Ava Klein12.6725.7338.4
932Molly Mccormick12.7325.6738.4
933Serrena Hullum12.5125.938.41
934Caroline Schissel12.5125.938.41
935Blaire Ridgely12.6425.7738.41
936Samantha Thomas12.8325.5838.41
937Abby Tycksen12.326.1238.42
938Destiny McGrady12.3526.0738.42
939Mia Heard12.422638.42
940Brieon Randle12.4425.9838.42
941Kerrisa Grieves12.5525.8738.42
942Alani Brandon12.6125.8138.42
943Sea'Aira James12.6225.838.42
944Tia Murray12.7525.6738.42
945Mia Musolino12.8525.5738.42
946D'Janai Bostick12.3226.1138.43
947Ka'niya Mcgowan12.432638.43
948Maliah Banks12.5125.9238.43
949Morgan Snow12.5625.8738.43
950Dalajah Long12.4825.9638.44
951Ashley Anderson12.4925.9538.44
952Dominique Chesson12.6225.8238.44
953Nia Vaughan12.6825.7638.44
954Amber Cave12.725.7438.44
955Nordia Campbell12.7525.6938.44
956Sydney Goldson12.8525.5938.44
957Alanna O'leary12.8625.5838.44
958Nicole Johnson12.1326.3238.45
959Aaliyah Carreras12.5925.8638.45
960Annie Murdock12.7125.7438.45
961Thayer Davis12.8325.6238.45
962Mahlaya Salter12.1226.3438.46
963Wynter Guess12.2626.238.46
964Milan Fields12.2726.1938.46
965Kennedie Gaither12.5125.9538.46
966Railey McFarland12.5525.9138.46
967Ronni Vanzant12.5925.8738.46
968Faith Robinson12.6325.8338.46
969Brittney Hill12.6525.8138.46
970Ameerah Ali12.7125.7538.46
971Azaria White12.4526.0238.47
972Dejanae Wilmore12.5125.9638.47
973Rose Ogbuli12.5325.9438.47
974Dynah James12.5725.938.47
975Jada Fortenberry12.5925.8838.47
976Guerdine Michel12.6225.8538.47
977Andreanna Scott12.725.7738.47
978Alaijah Huckaby12.2926.1938.48
979Kaley Peterson12.5125.9738.48
980Keionnie Clemons12.5325.9538.48
981Jasmyn Crawford12.5425.9438.48
982Janelle Knight12.6725.8138.48
983Tiffany Palmer12.3526.1438.49
984Keniah Wallace12.4226.0738.49
985Emily Kent12.625.8938.49
986LaTia Moore12.6225.8738.49
987tatiani francois12.6825.8138.49
988Luisa Cruz12.6925.838.49
989Grace Wormek12.725.7938.49
990Lauryn Hunt12.9125.5838.49
991Ryan Greene12.2426.2638.5
992Jaylen Knight12.3326.1738.5
993Maya Hollien12.3826.1238.5
994Megan Ronan12.4726.0338.5
995Rebekah Haynes12.6125.8938.5
996Sarah Little12.0626.4538.51
997Mikiya Hermon12.2926.2238.51
998Jazmine Thomas12.2926.2238.51
999Lauren Carlson12.4426.0738.51
1000Marybeth Fitzsimmons12.5225.9938.51
1001Kelsey Ehinlaye12.6225.8938.51
1002Stevie Lambe12.7425.7738.51
1003Alliyah Allwood12.2326.2938.52
1004LaPashun Whittington12.3926.1338.52
1005Mccloy Makenna12.6625.8638.52
1006Takeitha Glaspie12.825.7238.52
1007Kiomy Luperon12.825.7238.52
1008Janiya Valentine12.1726.3638.53
1009Chloe Marzio12.5126.0238.53
1010Avrel Jean12.6125.9238.53
1011Jade Neal12.6125.9238.53
1012Angelique Wong12.7725.7638.53
1013Kayla Barnes12.3926.1538.54
1014Diana Zubieta12.3926.1538.54
1015Cara-Michelle Nemorin12.4126.1338.54
1016Jiya Hastings12.5126.0338.54
1017Jada Harper12.5226.0238.54
1018Ashtan Swanson12.5226.0238.54
1019Madeline Collins12.5226.0238.54
1020Esther Diza-Mbelolo12.6125.9338.54
1021Ayla Lloyd12.6625.8838.54
1022Elizabeth McMahon12.7125.8338.54
1023Jessica Ollis12.7625.7838.54
1024Wynesha Rodgers12.4126.1438.55
1025Lainee Hauer12.5126.0438.55
1026Kirstin Light12.552638.55
1027Jasmine Taylor12.6225.9338.55
1028Aleaha Richardson12.6825.8738.55
1029Blakelee Winn12.7125.8438.55
1030Kendra Cirino12.8725.6838.55
1031KiaJada Davidson12.4826.0838.56
1032Mari Robinson12.6225.9438.56
1033Kyra Collins12.6425.9238.56
1034Wilisha Ward12.6625.938.56
1035Heaven Taylor12.6625.938.56
1036Shania Newby12.7725.7938.56
1037Sydney Taylor12.226.3738.57
1038Dezaria Penney12.4526.1238.57
1039Abigail Howell12.4626.1138.57
1040Jazmine Ryan12.4826.0938.57
1041Aniyah Benjamin12.625.9738.57
1042Fanta Toure12.7425.8338.57
1043Amiyah Williams12.426.1838.58
1044Deandria Hart12.5126.0738.58
1045Simone Johnson12.5226.0638.58
1046Catherine Widay12.5426.0438.58
1047Sydney Suggs12.8225.7638.58
1048Kiya Pogue12.4326.1638.59
1049Emma Faivre12.4526.1438.59
1050Shannel Watkins12.5126.0838.59
1051Ciara Bardwell Jones12.5226.0738.59
1052Gabrielle Hyatt12.5426.0538.59
1053Olayinka Ilelaboye12.5626.0338.59
1054Mya Collins12.6425.9538.59
1055Naja Muhammad12.4426.1638.6
1056Tianna Mulligan12.5226.0838.6
1057Hanna Wynter12.5526.0538.6
1058Jada Ragin12.5826.0238.6
1059Taye Raymond12.6125.9938.6
1060Brooke Young12.6225.9838.6
1061Jennie Young12.6225.9838.6
1062Taylor Hunter12.6325.9738.6
1063Kelsey Musolf12.725.938.6
1064Sydnee Kolster12.7225.8838.6
1065Brianna Utecht12.7825.8238.6
1066Jeanea Epps12.426.2138.61
1067Alleigh Kramer12.626.0138.61
1068Athena Comeau12.6825.9338.61
1069Safiya Dodoo12.7825.8338.61
1070Kimmi Woods12.8125.838.61
1071Lauren Stavig12.8325.7838.61
1072Alessea Rice12.0626.5638.62
1073Molly Milliren12.5726.0538.62
1074Ashley Higgs12.5926.0338.62
1075Grace Matera12.5926.0338.62
1076Travia Williams12.6126.0138.62
1077Ta'niya King12.6625.9638.62
1078Andreya Gardner12.7325.8938.62
1079Tamiyah Megginson12.8225.838.62
1080Ryan Little12.1226.5138.63
1081Alexis Patterson12.626.0338.63
1082Aja Bradshaw12.6525.9838.63
1083Elan St. Julian12.6625.9738.63
1084Tori Poe12.6625.9738.63
1085Victoria Borum12.7825.8538.63
1086Ariana Vera12.7925.8438.63
1087Sydney Ritschard12.3726.2738.64
1088Ederia Ferguson12.426.2438.64
1089Emma Seetoo12.6625.9838.64
1090Kennady Davis12.7225.9238.64
1091Inaya Jones12.7325.9138.64
1092Malia Miley12.7425.938.64
1093Whitney Davis12.5326.1238.65
1094Sara Mooney12.5426.1138.65
1095Kora Pennartz12.6625.9938.65
1096Shaniya Wilder12.7125.9438.65
1097Samantha Erickson12.4226.2438.66
1098Charlotte DeVaughn12.5226.1438.66
1099Nekeethia Jordan12.5826.0838.66
1100Chioma Mbah12.6326.0338.66
1101Allyssa Romero12.6825.9838.66
1102Maya Price12.7825.8838.66
1103Madison Vu12.7825.8838.66
1104Naia Benefield12.4926.1838.67
1105Keyondra White12.5926.0838.67
1106Ajee Frazier12.626.0738.67
1107Zoe Adams12.6825.9938.67
1108Brooklyn Richardson12.725.9738.67
1109Daly Dedyo12.8925.7838.67
1110Maya Michele Pighet12.2926.3938.68
1111Schuyler Snay12.4326.2538.68
1112Kate Riordan12.4426.2438.68
1113Kaitlin Denton12.526.1838.68
1114kamala ramsey12.5126.1738.68
1115Courtney Brierly12.6726.0138.68
1116Menelisia Mcgee12.7625.9238.68
1117Britney Chambers12.8525.8338.68
1118Kennedy Peppers12.4126.2838.69
1119Kaia Putman12.4726.2238.69
1120Taylor Hooks12.5226.1738.69
1121Ayana Brown12.6426.0538.69
1122Sade Williams12.692638.69
1123Malia Watkins12.692638.69
1124Rachel Fronk12.7425.9538.69
1125Ashley Childers12.8425.8538.69
1126Kiara Harrison12.2726.4338.7
1127Lana Dorsey12.4626.2438.7
1128Shelby Wingate12.4726.2338.7
1129Trinity Easter12.5426.1638.7
1130Tah'trhea Brown12.6626.0438.7
1131Nyimah Ambrose12.7725.9338.7
1132Jessica Cristino12.8325.8738.7
1133Addie Herzberg12.5426.1738.71
1134Lauren Cox12.626.1138.71
1135Giovanna Duley12.6126.138.71
1136Cyan Peoples12.712638.71
1137Catelyn Hofmann12.8925.8238.71
1138Katherine Stenger12.426.3238.72
1139Kennedy Cain12.7126.0138.72
1140Addison Shields12.7126.0138.72
1141Toni Ayala12.7425.9838.72
1142Emma Lee12.7625.9638.72
1143Jillian Lombardi12.3826.3538.73
1144Hayley Cloward12.4926.2438.73
1145Kanya Henderson12.6126.1238.73
1146Grace Poku12.7725.9638.73
1147Keyanda Bolton12.8125.9238.73
1148Olivia Hubler12.9525.7838.73
1149Amara Muhammad12.5526.1938.74
1150Secoriah Danner12.5926.1538.74
1151Alexandra Box12.7126.0338.74
1152Lucia Cannata12.7825.9638.74
1153Torie Young12.7925.9538.74
1154Jaivion Lattimore12.4526.338.75
1155Ashanti Railey12.5626.1938.75
1156sydney parker12.5826.1738.75
1157Taylor Small12.6526.138.75
1158Taryn Wilson12.7625.9938.75
1159Islaam Rashada12.4826.2838.76
1160Savannah Wright12.4926.2738.76
1161Joyshelnique Young12.5326.2338.76
1162Erica Chiang12.5626.238.76
1163Naomi Kilson12.5926.1738.76
1164Claire Coleman12.626.1638.76
1165Sabrina Taylor12.6826.0838.76
1166Isabelle Ford12.4126.3638.77
1167Michelle Louie12.4926.2838.77
1168Sydney Englehart12.4926.2838.77
1169Josalyn Clark12.526.2738.77
1170Isabelle Hightower12.526.2738.77
1171Aurora Chaney12.6326.1438.77
1172Gabby Healy12.6826.0938.77
1173Jasmine Williams12.6926.0838.77
1174Sara Johnson12.7426.0338.77
1175Sha'Derika Robertson12.825.9738.77
1176Jacquline Wood12.5426.2438.78
1177Reed Aajaylah12.5926.1938.78
1178Shaylee Siebens12.6226.1638.78
1179Alexis Peterson12.6226.1638.78
1180Natalia Sepulveda12.6726.1138.78
1181Le'airre Bullinger12.6926.0938.78
1182Dionnie Dawson12.4626.3338.79
1183Attallah Smith12.4626.3338.79
1184Briana Busic12.5226.2738.79
1185Tiana Ellis12.626.1938.79
1186Aliya Hatton12.6426.1538.79
1187Aniya Smith12.6426.1538.79
1188Taylia Stimpson12.7626.0338.79
1189Kc Grady12.7326.0738.8
1190Erin Connor12.6126.238.81
1191Jewel Ofotan12.6526.1638.81
1192Jade Lane12.7126.138.81
1193Courtnei Wilson12.7326.0838.81
1194Regan Aurich12.7926.0238.81
1195Hannah Tobler12.8925.9238.81
1196Sara Beth Stroud12.5626.2638.82
1197Ashani Thomas12.7226.138.82
1198Madeline Edwards12.7626.0638.82
1199Shakyra Garnett12.3226.5138.83
1200Chloe Decker12.5726.2638.83
1201Amanda Amos12.7326.138.83
1202Esther Eyberg12.8525.9838.83
1203Maya Mocarski12.4726.3738.84
1204Akayla Gayles12.526.3438.84
1205Zariah Mason12.5626.2838.84
1206Cahsia Page12.6626.1838.84
1207Autumn Parson12.8126.0338.84
1208Ra'Kiria Davis12.842638.84
1209Chloe Davis12.8925.9538.84
1210Eryn Burke12.8925.9538.84
1211Kennedy Peck12.9125.9338.84
1212Jaela Swasey12.3126.5438.85
1213Branisha Rolling12.526.3538.85
1214Mori Gordon12.6726.1838.85
1215Emma Reeves12.6726.1838.85
1216Dy'air Mccormick12.6926.1638.85
1217Gabriela Robles12.7426.1138.85
1218Rachel Boyd12.7626.0938.85
1219Breanna Poe12.7926.0638.85
1220Delphine Dah12.826.0538.85
1221Tarynn Rodman12.6926.1738.86
1222Latrouchka Duke12.7426.1238.86
1223Arianna Richards12.826.0638.86
1224Christian Wiley12.7826.0938.87
1225Tamiia Fuller12.8226.0538.87
1226Jordan Burke12.8326.0438.87
1227Bethany Nguyen12.6126.2738.88
1228Amirah Mathews12.6726.2138.88
1229Antwanique Kinsler12.6826.238.88
1230Olivia Adams12.7826.138.88
1231Grace Culver12.7926.0938.88
1232Cesline Anselm12.226.6938.89
1233Jalesia Tillman12.3926.538.89
1234Mallory Barnes12.626.2938.89
1235Jordyn Pittman12.6626.2338.89
1236Olivia Poland12.6726.2238.89
1237Sequoia Wynn12.6926.238.89
1238Shackera Douglas12.726.1938.89
1239Emily Dzieniszewski12.7326.1638.89
1240Xori Green12.4326.4738.9
1241Dahlia Cutler12.7126.1938.9
1242Logan Winter12.7626.1438.9
1243Mckinley Gallyer12.8226.0838.9
1244Lauren Hadley12.8726.0338.9
1245Ajalon Ross12.5926.3238.91
1246Kylie Walls12.7126.238.91
1247Katie Rush12.7326.1838.91
1248Mackenzie Townsend12.7426.1738.91
1249Elizabeth Crosby12.7926.1238.91
1250Anysti Reece12.2526.6738.92
1251Amanda Behanna12.6626.2638.92
1252Audrey Anderson12.6826.2438.92
1253Ashley Hoke12.7326.1938.92
1254Ranyah McCloud12.926.0238.92
1255Angela Wilder12.9425.9838.92
1256Shemyah William12.5626.3738.93
1257Masina Mayo12.5726.3638.93
1258Lauryn Freeman12.5926.3438.93
1259Devynn Wyatt12.6426.2938.93
1260Breanna Kimmel12.7226.2138.93
1261Faith Redding12.8126.1238.93
1262Joely Virzi12.8126.1238.93
1263Cheynne Mitchell12.8626.0738.93
1264Kenya Coburn12.4626.4838.94
1265Brenna Mccormick12.7526.1938.94
1266Rylee Perkins12.7826.1638.94
1267Neleh Coleman12.7826.1638.94
1268Brandy Broxton12.8826.0638.94
1269Desiree Conner12.8826.0638.94
1270Serena Gadson12.9226.0238.94
1271Za'kaja Neloms12.2926.6638.95
1272Afftin Conway12.6126.3438.95
1273Shydae Elam12.7626.1938.95
1274Nicole Tonetti12.7626.1938.95
1275Maya Preece12.9226.0338.95
1276Leah North12.4226.5438.96
1277Tatiyana Laylor12.5426.4238.96
1278D'Anna Hallman12.6126.3538.96
1279Faith Turner12.6226.3438.96
1280Leigh Polson12.6826.2838.96
1281Ana Bertarelli12.7926.1738.96
1282Addie Grapperhaus12.8226.1438.96
1283Scout Reagan12.4626.5138.97
1284Talasjah Weathersby12.5626.4138.97
1285Jordan Braxton12.5926.3838.97
1286Chioma Asiegbunam12.626.3738.97
1287Madison Murry12.6426.3338.97
1288Miasia Bergmann12.7726.238.97
1289Kaya Heideman12.8126.1638.97
1290Trinity Hill12.8226.1538.97
1291Zoe Tiger12.8626.1138.97
1292Elizabeth Flynn12.9126.0638.97
1293Naomi Walters12.9326.0438.97
1294Kavaysia McCormik12.5826.438.98
1295Mackenzie Fletcher12.5926.3938.98
1296Jessica Brewer12.6626.3238.98
1297Angelina Crittenden12.7126.2738.98
1298Kylie Kutz12.7626.2238.98
1299Rachael Reeder12.8426.1438.98
1300Lexanna Schultz12.926.0838.98
1301Jada Alston12.3126.6838.99
1302Markiesha Knight12.5126.4838.99
1303Derionah Abner12.5526.4438.99
1304Emma Vezzosi12.5626.4338.99
1305Madissyn Valdez12.5826.4138.99
1306Emily Baire12.6426.3538.99
1307Delesha Jones12.6626.3338.99
1308Kynzi Booth12.6726.3238.99
1309Kyata Watson12.7126.2838.99
1310Natalie Pope12.7426.2538.99
1311Krayton Allen12.7626.2338.99
1312Shamara Tolliver12.8426.1538.99
1313Destiny Brown12.8626.1338.99
1314Taylor Eggers12.8726.1238.99
1315Summer Grubbs12.9526.0438.99
1316Kacy Haynes12.5626.4439
1317Tenae Minor12.6526.3539
1318Estefania Jimenez12.6826.3239
1319Ellie Robinson12.6926.3139
1320Jaiden Hatch12.7226.2839
1321Tayonna Wilson12.7426.2639
1322Jaci Rife12.7426.2639
1323Tara Davis12.7726.2339
1324Shamia Strayhorn12.8926.1139
1325Alayssia Hamilton12.3726.6439.01
1326Santana Robinson12.4826.5339.01
1327Secret Mceuen12.6626.3539.01
1328Tara Johnson12.7326.2839.01
1329Vaykeria Young12.7726.2439.01
1330Anna Tovkach12.8326.1839.01
1331Ashtyn Adams12.8926.1239.01
1332Hailey Anderson12.9126.139.01
1333Lea Nelson12.9326.0839.01
1334Meg Boren12.6726.3539.02
1335Kendra Cashion12.8726.1539.02
1336Antoinette Miller12.426.6339.03
1337Ravyn Miranda12.6526.3839.03
1338Emma Watson12.826.2339.03
1339Leilani Whyte12.8326.239.03
1340Samantha Wall12.9126.1239.03
1341Chayden Pitzer12.5326.5139.04
1342Ikia Traylor12.626.4439.04
1343Ann Dangha12.6226.4239.04
1344Rebecca Bell12.6926.3539.04
1345Syriah Lottimore12.726.3439.04
1346Haylee Mcleod12.726.3439.04
1347Rayana Burns12.7526.2939.04
1348Anjola Osiyoku12.8726.1739.04
1349Sierra Temple12.2126.8439.05
1350Correena Saintilmond12.6126.4439.05
1351Shiyon Taylor12.6526.439.05
1352Cami Beatty12.726.3539.05
1353Haley Denning12.7326.3239.05
1354Sydney Harness12.7326.3239.05
1355Ciseley Brown12.7726.2839.05
1356Amber Williams12.8526.239.05
1357Andee Poole12.1926.8739.06
1358Indira Rauf12.3826.6839.06
1359Taniah Stephens12.6326.4339.06
1360Nina Ward12.7226.3439.06
1361Sienna Woodyard12.7726.2939.06
1362Taquaria Whiley12.9426.1239.06
1363Kourtney Blanchett12.6426.4339.07
1364Mackenzie Henderson12.726.3739.07
1365Brianna De la Rosa12.7526.3239.07
1366Carlee Finney12.7526.3239.07
1367Kaitlyn Esquivel12.7826.2939.07
1368Oomarie Diggs12.8226.2539.07
1369Alexi Bettinger12.8426.2339.07
1370Milly Heinbaugh12.8526.2239.07
1371Kate Wray12.4926.5939.08
1372Ebani Acedo12.5526.5339.08
1373Brooke Koeing12.5626.5239.08
1374Tiara Mclemore12.5726.5139.08
1375Skye Eicher12.6826.439.08
1376Alyssa Goree12.7426.3439.08
1377Julietta Thron12.7726.3139.08
1378Tona Anderson12.7826.339.08
1379Asha Byrd12.7826.339.08
1380Hailey Adams12.8626.2239.08
1381Jesse Martin12.3826.7139.09
1382Anabel Toledo12.5126.5839.09
1383Marcayla Montgomery12.5226.5739.09
1384Alexandra Ackerman12.7226.3739.09
1385Paige Baxtresser12.8226.2739.09
1386Ta'Kashi Jenkins12.4326.6739.1
1387Zaria Russell12.6426.4639.1
1388Nicole Lizotte12.6426.4639.1
1389Desi Meek12.8126.2939.1
1390Issah Traylor12.5726.5439.11
1391Zhanna Edwards12.726.4139.11
1392Sophia Pace12.7126.439.11
1393Drewann Fearon12.7226.3939.11
1394Madison Kawaguchi12.8426.2739.11
1395Sunni Collins12.926.2139.11
1396Kierra McNeill12.4326.6939.12
1397Oceana Brown12.5326.5939.12
1398Kate Hall12.6626.4639.12
1399Rachelle Parker12.6926.4339.12
1400Claire Hallmark12.7426.3839.12
1401Mikayla Addison12.6326.539.13
1402Steffani Rodriguez Aquino12.6526.4839.13
1403Valerie Samuel12.6726.4639.13
1404Shavaz Brown12.7226.4139.13
1405Kaitlyn Chavarria12.7626.3739.13
1406Ellie Podojil12.8926.2439.13
1407Madison Shutt12.8926.2439.13
1408Kaiya Firor12.4426.739.14
1409Rylei Jackson12.4726.6739.14
1410Myani Thornton12.6226.5239.14
1411Cecilia Verslues12.6226.5239.14
1412Ashlee Arnold12.6926.4539.14
1413Christine Pierre12.6926.4539.14
1414Caroline Smith12.726.4439.14
1415Aaliyah Wilson12.726.4439.14
1416Tatiana Crayton12.726.4439.14
1417Hannah Glass12.8226.3239.14
1418Alaina Olmstead12.8626.2839.14
1419Synfanie Crudder12.4726.6839.15
1420Nia Hawkins12.6426.5139.15
1421Nicola Hagley12.6626.4939.15
1422Janice Cole12.6626.4939.15
1423Katelyn Lang12.726.4539.15
1424Chante' Clinkscale12.7426.4139.15
1425Lauren Edwards12.826.3539.15
1426Journee Coleman12.8826.2739.15
1427Nia Givan12.9226.2339.15
1428Zaria Mitchell12.8326.3339.16
1429Kaia Young12.8826.2839.16
1430Morgan Johnson12.926.2639.16
1431Sadie McMullen12.4926.6839.17
1432Taylor Williams12.6726.539.17
1433Kennedy Newton12.6926.4839.17
1434Claire Johnson12.7326.4439.17
1435Georgi Wilson12.826.3739.17
1436Victoria Dmytryszyn12.8526.3239.17
1437Cassie Waldschmidt12.8926.2839.17
1438Allie Zerr12.9526.2239.17
1439Stevie Wu12.8126.3739.18
1440Delanie Mcfadden12.8726.3139.18
1441Jada Edwards12.526.6939.19
1442Myra Strickland12.626.5939.19
1443Jebrieyah Mcclellan12.6426.5539.19
1444Dashanae Parker12.6526.5439.19
1445Asia Phillips12.7926.439.19
1446Alyssa Shepherd12.7926.439.19
1447Hannah Cornelius12.826.3939.19
1448Kylee Whittington12.8726.3239.19
1449Gloria Taylor12.9126.2839.19
1450Maya Reuven12.9526.2439.19
1451Morgan Miller12.726.539.2
1452Laiten Greeson12.7126.4939.2
1453Zuriel Reed12.7526.4539.2
1454Catherine Atkins12.8326.3739.2
1455Samiah Kuntz12.8526.3539.2
1456Izabelle Erickson12.8626.3439.2
1457Isabel Layne12.7326.4839.21
1458Rebecka Ballard12.6326.5939.22
1459La'Queria Bryant12.7826.4439.22
1460Ciara May-horn12.5926.6439.23
1461Micah Green12.6226.6139.23
1462Chanel Grimes12.726.5339.23
1463Kieasiah Sanks12.7526.4839.23
1464Alycea Aviles12.7726.4639.23
1465Johnna Noel12.8526.3839.23
1466Annalie Janus12.4926.7539.24
1467Najiya Cornish12.6326.6139.24
1468Sarah Mann12.6826.5639.24
1469Jordan Burnett12.7526.4939.24
1470Aubrey Scott12.7926.4539.24
1471Megan Bergen12.826.4439.24
1472Sabrina Sutter12.8926.3539.24
1473Kaitlin Paul12.9226.3239.24
1474Danyiel Appling12.526.7539.25
1475Jacqueline Faris12.5726.6839.25
1476Chynah Stanfield12.6126.6439.25
1477Chloe Keating12.7126.5439.25
1478Solana Hamlett12.7526.539.25
1479Teliyah James12.8526.439.25
1480Ciearra Mathis12.8626.3939.25
1481Alani Jacobs12.8826.3739.25
1482Aniyah Kennedy12.6626.639.26
1483Emma Newbold12.6926.5739.26
1484Courtney Sabatino12.726.5639.26
1485Destiny Clifton12.8226.4439.26
1486Sophia Makarem12.8426.4239.26
1487Ayanna Milliner12.926.3639.26
1488Layne Needham12.926.3639.26
1489Angel Edwards12.9526.3139.26
1490Tracy-Ann Powell12.626.6739.27
1491Camron Wright12.6126.6639.27
1492Meg Horvath12.6126.6639.27
1493Fallon Dexheimer12.8326.4439.27
1494Jaelyn Steeby-thomas12.8326.4439.27
1495Azaria Whitehurst12.8526.4239.27
1496Ray Ray Carliss12.8926.3839.27
1497Malajah Rodgers12.9426.3339.27
1498Alexyse Lewis12.4426.8439.28
1499Haylie Anderson12.7126.5739.28
1500Alexia Croffit12.7126.5739.28
1501Delaney Phillips12.8626.4239.28
1502Madi Walker12.9326.3539.28
1503Faye Humphrey-griffith12.9426.3439.28
1504Janoah Syers12.3626.9339.29
1505Anysa Gray12.4526.8439.29
1506Andrea Nugent12.526.7939.29
1507Kennedi Porter12.5226.7739.29
1508Lauren Robinson12.5726.7239.29
1509Synphanie Crudder12.5826.7139.29
1510Adriana Jones12.6126.6839.29
1511Ayana Harris12.9526.3439.29
1512Syniah Sims11.9527.3539.3
1513Passion Reitz12.7926.5139.3
1514Razanne Dawood12.9126.3939.3
1515Kristin Small12.9226.3839.3
1516Jaiden Linebaugh12.9326.3739.3
1517Sydney Ryan12.9426.3639.3
1518Belle Aduaka12.5126.839.31
1519Ebone Fortilien12.626.7139.31
1520Megan Rose12.6126.739.31
1521Margaret Gardella12.7426.5739.31
1522Alero Soaris12.7426.5739.31
1523Jada Dupree12.7726.5439.31
1524Sade Greenidge12.7826.5339.31
1525Genarose Jones12.8226.4939.31
1526Saniya Craft12.8726.4439.31
1527Madison Davis12.9226.3939.31
1528Kayla Jay12.9326.3839.31
1529Justice Donloe12.9326.3839.31
1530Hannah Byington12.9326.3839.31
1531Kali Hatcher12.9526.3639.31
1532Joelle Patton12.2927.0339.32
1533Katelyn Gamble12.4726.8539.32
1534Sheredyn Pfeiffer12.626.7239.32
1535Katie Fiedler12.6626.6639.32
1536Jordan Taylor12.7326.5939.32
1537Dawson Bell12.7626.5639.32
1538Shekinah Sanders12.7926.5339.32
1539Kierra Keyes12.8426.4839.32
1540Kiersten Clark12.8426.4839.32
1541Amiah Armstrong12.8426.4839.32
1542Elena Pellegrini12.8826.4439.32
1543Sydney Rouser12.6426.6939.33
1544Jordan Hampton12.7326.639.33
1545Rubyjoy Pikes12.8226.5139.33
1546Mercedes Gassmann12.2527.0939.34
1547Leighan Williams12.6126.7339.34
1548Emerald Linke-shivers12.826.5439.34
1549Khalilah Razzak12.8626.4839.34
1550Sislee Richins12.926.4439.34
1551Hannah Goble12.9226.4239.34
1552Grace Mckenzie12.9226.4239.34
1553Brianna Ogzewalla12.5426.8139.35
1554Aaliyah Dillard12.7326.6239.35
1555Sydney Pollard12.7426.6139.35
1556Gabi Uboldi12.9426.4139.35
1557Diamonee Dixon12.1327.2339.36
1558Mikah Roseberry12.6926.6739.36
1559Nicole Thomas12.726.6639.36
1560Mikayla Moser12.7226.6439.36
1561Jessica Barbarosh12.8226.5439.36
1562Ella Lavelle12.8526.5139.36
1563Keshara Atmore12.7226.6539.37
1564Corrie Harrison12.7226.6539.37
1565Jasmine Rumley12.7426.6339.37
1566Erin Long12.7926.5839.37
1567Rachel Miller12.7926.5839.37
1568Naveyh Frost12.6426.7439.38
1569Alexis Lee12.826.5839.38
1570Shenya Patrice12.8426.5439.38
1571Kensley Bailey12.8826.539.38
1572Shianne Johnson12.8926.4939.38
1573Kathleen Overbaugh12.9226.4639.38
1574Eleni Pappas12.9426.4439.38
1575Andryce Jackson12.5126.8839.39
1576Sydney Browning12.7426.6539.39
1577Lorin Cox12.826.5939.39
1578Alana Barger12.8826.5139.39
1579Kameelah Scott12.8926.539.39
1580Breonni Bacon12.926.4939.39
1581Lizzie Dolan12.6626.7439.4
1582Kendall Burgess12.7926.6139.4
1583Magnalen Camara12.8626.5439.4
1584Oumou Donzo12.8826.5239.4
1585Madesen Holman12.8926.5139.4
1586Sarah Mosteller12.9326.4739.4
1587Christine Clerger12.5426.8739.41
1588Sarentena Rositani12.6226.7939.41
1589Eme Nwoko12.8226.5939.41
1590Roisin Currie12.8426.5739.41
1591Julie Johnson12.8526.5639.41
1592Alonna Johnson12.8726.5439.41
1593Jahdai Jones12.8726.5439.41
1594Jaedyn Martin12.8826.5339.41
1595Shelby Desroches12.5926.8339.42
1596Brittney Calomese12.6126.8139.42
1597Lynzi Miller12.8226.639.42
1598Endya Scott12.9426.4839.42
1599Madyson Hamner12.4926.9439.43
1600Chloe Henderson12.5826.8539.43
1601Zoe Pantis12.7426.6939.43
1602Nayah Johnson12.7726.6639.43
1603Kelise Davis12.8626.5739.43
1604Irisa Reynolds12.8926.5439.43
1605Jennifer Parisot12.926.5339.43
1606Slayten Braun12.6526.7939.44
1607Breiona Lang12.7526.6939.44
1608Tashumba Washington12.7626.6839.44
1609I'Talya Curry12.8226.6239.44
1610Jasmyne Umpierre12.926.5439.44
1611Aaliyah Robinson12.7326.7239.45
1612Aubry Hershberger12.7826.6739.45
1613Grace Duffy12.8226.6339.45
1614Katie Brown12.8826.5739.45
1615Korbe Otis12.9426.5139.45
1616Summer Sergeant12.9426.5139.45
1617Shani Darkins12.5526.9139.46
1618Alyssa Marshall12.626.8639.46
1619Maylene Hughes12.626.8639.46
1620Shaneese LaMons12.7326.7339.46
1621Liyah Jacks12.7726.6939.46
1622Carli Nosler12.8226.6439.46
1623Moriah Siverson12.8326.6339.46
1624Ella Reynolds12.8326.6339.46
1625Susann Kaufmann12.8426.6239.46
1626Khari Mitchell12.5426.9339.47
1627Staicha Larose12.6626.8139.47
1628Makayla Ventura12.7826.6939.47
1629Gracie Robb12.8326.6439.47
1630Elizabeth Gonzalez12.8126.6739.48
1631Amber Autrey12.8726.6139.48
1632Raven Miller12.8926.5939.48
1633Jasmine Burns12.526.9939.49
1634Kyahni Harbin12.626.8939.49
1635Teviah Butler12.726.7939.49
1636Anne Elise Norris12.7226.7739.49
1637Rachel Reeder12.7926.739.49
1638Dior Griffith12.8126.6839.49
1639Kiiyarah Latson12.8626.6339.49
1640Atanna Gunnell12.8626.6339.49
1641Kitonna Delargy12.8626.6339.49
1642Kelly Reynalds12.6326.8739.5
1643Dorcas Nyakiti12.6726.8339.5
1644Lydia Baumgartner12.726.839.5
1645Kaitlyn Taylor12.7826.7239.5
1646Ava Dickes12.7926.7139.5
1647Kayla Waterman12.8326.6739.5
1648Aja Graham12.8526.6539.5
1649Hallee Jones12.8526.6539.5
1650Zoe Zurasky12.8526.6539.5
1651Darcy Cochran12.8626.6439.5
1652Haley Coats12.926.639.5
1653Claire Donner12.9426.5639.5
1654Samaria Johnson12.5626.9539.51
1655Ashley Miller12.6726.8439.51
1656Latavia Powell12.7426.7739.51
1657Madison Hopkins12.7826.7339.51
1658Kaliyah Poston12.7526.7739.52
1659Searra White12.8326.6939.52
1660Zniah Nelson12.8626.6639.52
1661Zarejha Hall12.8826.6439.52
1662Dajshai Bennett12.8926.6339.52
1663Olivia Casimir12.6326.939.53
1664Shy'shawna Smith12.826.7339.53
1665Ajanae Waters12.8826.6539.53
1666Briyana Bunson12.3827.1639.54
1667Maddy Neitzel12.4427.139.54
1668Meggie Hudson12.5826.9639.54
1669Tobe Phillips12.6826.8639.54
1670Chante Clinkscale12.7326.8139.54
1671Mackenzie Dawes12.826.7439.54
1672Kameryn Brown12.8126.7339.54
1673Xialea Mclean12.8326.7139.54
1674Elka Variste12.8526.6939.54
1675Hannah Augur12.8726.6739.54
1676Mikayla Slagle12.7326.8239.55
1677Sammy Sloan12.7826.7739.55
1678Bayley Forbis12.8426.7139.55
1679Paige Tekippe12.8426.7139.55
1680Gia Girman12.8626.6939.55
1681Makalah Clark12.926.6539.55
1682Swetha Boaz12.5926.9739.56
1683Dahja Price12.626.9639.56
1684Annabelle Anderson Prater12.7226.8439.56
1685Kyriana Chambo12.7326.8339.56
1686Keyunce Price12.9126.6539.56
1687Victoria Farinas12.3627.2139.57
1688Chiara Semeraro12.6826.8939.57
1689Lindsey Bouwhuis12.7126.8639.57
1690Alyejah Roderick12.7926.7839.57
1691Joselyn Council12.8226.7539.57
1692Nicole Smith12.5727.0139.58
1693Kiersten Fisher12.8126.7739.58
1694Radhika Marolia12.8426.7439.58
1695Navaria Ortiz12.8826.739.58
1696Mackenzie Frei12.3227.2739.59
1697Lindsey Sampson12.8326.7639.59
1698Sydney Clemens12.9326.6639.59
1699Meia Moore12.9426.6539.59
1700Ceslina Anselm12.227.439.6
1701Devyn Rosenberg12.6826.9239.6
1702Lauren Casey12.8826.7239.6
1703Nicole Robertson12.8826.7239.6
1704Kennedy Kilgore12.9326.6739.6
1705Jaden Ross12.7426.8739.61
1706Leah Domantay12.7526.8639.61
1707Jordyn Tamani12.7626.8539.61
1708Aisha Patterson12.7726.8439.61
1709Laural Pittman12.7926.8239.61
1710Rhema Konadu12.8226.7939.61
1711Aleeza Roy12.8926.7239.61
1712Payton Metcalf12.926.7139.61
1713Caitlin King12.926.7139.61
1714Lily Johnson12.9126.739.61
1715Shamari Blanchard12.6626.9639.62
1716Justice Demby12.7326.8939.62
1717Alisha Crockett12.8326.7939.62
1718Mycah Clay12.8526.7739.62
1719Nia Anderson12.9226.739.62
1720Chariya Fields12.6626.9839.64
1721Atyah Knowles12.7626.8839.64
1722Miesha Johnson12.8626.7839.64
1723Gabrielle Crouch12.8826.7639.64
1724Jasmine Crawl12.3427.3139.65
1725Sophia Aragon12.7326.9239.65
1726Jordyn Nielson12.8126.8439.65
1727Kimani Brown12.8426.8139.65
1728Katelyn Malone12.8526.839.65
1729Monica Gonzalez12.8926.7639.65
1730LaDiamond Maker12.926.7539.65
1731Amy Frank12.926.7539.65
1732Natalie Pendleton12.6127.0539.66
1733Keanna Vaitohi12.8626.839.66
1734Kayla Smith12.8726.7939.66
1735Alli Provenzano12.5527.1239.67
1736Shaya Chenoweth12.627.0739.67
1737An Bellinghausen12.6527.0239.67
1738Malyka Medina12.7426.9339.67
1739Elle Smith12.8526.8239.67
1740Shanille Davis12.8526.8239.67
1741Kalaila Smith12.9226.7539.67
1742Isabella Shadle12.9326.7439.67
1743Patrice Garner12.7226.9639.68
1744Emma Broers12.7526.9339.68
1745Jade Hardwick12.8826.839.68
1746Alyssa Baker12.926.7839.68
1747Erikah Jones12.4427.2539.69
1748Briana Ramos12.6527.0439.69
1749Zakiyaa Nelson12.7726.9239.69
1750Julia Pitter12.7926.939.69
1751Kaydeun Wooley12.8226.8739.69
1752Kaylie Morgans12.8726.8239.69
1753Josie Parham12.926.7939.69
1754Talisha Pope12.9226.7739.69
1755Deena Pederson12.9426.7539.69
1756Patty Burres12.9426.7539.69
1757Maria Chapman12.826.939.7
1758Ciani Fleming12.8626.8439.7
1759Caitlin Simmons12.9226.7839.7
1760Cassidy M. Henderson12.6427.0739.71
1761Laurel Montgomery12.7826.9339.71
1762Melanie Hall12.826.9139.71
1763Hailey Adams12.8426.8739.71
1764Alyson Tomaszewski12.926.8139.71
1765Melanie Hardwick12.9426.7739.71
1766Selina Soule12.6727.0539.72
1767Alohnna-Elyse Lee12.6827.0439.72
1768Sofia Pogliano12.7426.9839.72
1769Chloe Kimes12.8126.9139.72
1770Shanell Stewart12.8326.8939.72
1771Jayla Couch12.6927.0439.73
1772Saterria Small12.8126.9239.73
1773Hailey Plugge12.8626.8739.73
1774Breonna Campbell12.2827.4639.74
1775Kieley Griffin12.8426.939.74
1776Nevaeh Grant12.8526.8939.74
1777Jaeda Espejo12.8626.8839.74
1778Jaedyn Smith12.926.8439.74
1779jayla palmer12.9226.8239.74
1780Mahkaia Lee12.3527.439.75
1781Ashley Tabag12.6227.1339.75
1782Averi Sanders12.7327.0239.75
1783Ja'Niya Tommie12.8526.939.75
1784Hannah Brewer12.9426.8139.75
1785Ella Tyus12.7127.0539.76
1786Cassandra Blau12.7327.0339.76
1787Tia Hartzol12.7527.0139.76
1788Myles Hilbert12.7726.9939.76
1789Taylor Hill12.7826.9839.76
1790Isabelle Engledow12.8526.9139.76
1791Lauren Despres12.8526.9139.76
1792Aja Melo-powell12.8526.9139.76
1793Deavion Brown12.7826.9939.77
1794Marrit Mead12.7826.9939.77
1795Tamiah Reed12.7926.9839.77
1796Taylor Gray12.8126.9639.77
1797Sophia Jordan12.8826.8939.77
1798Kayla Nowlin12.8826.8939.77
1799Chloe Wynne12.9326.8439.77
1800Milan Brown12.826.9839.78
1801Sophia Leo12.9226.8639.78
1802Leah Shellnut12.9326.8539.78
1803Kendra Ekereke12.727.0939.79
1804Berniyah Davis12.7427.0539.79
1805Ashley Hake12.8726.9239.79
1806Kaya Wick12.926.8939.79
1807Faith Obeng12.9126.8839.79
1808Daisjah Tillery12.9126.8839.79
1809Brianna Clark12.8626.9439.8
1810Sofia Villa12.9426.8639.8
1811Nyah Paulding12.6727.1439.81
1812Mckenzie Blair12.8926.9239.81
1813Ineke Cordova12.8926.9239.81
1814Tekysa Thompson12.4127.4139.82
1815Cassie DesVergers12.6127.2139.82
1816Marjani Smith12.8726.9539.82
1817Grace Cothran12.7827.0539.83
1818Ma'Kayla Handy12.7327.1139.84
1819Kisha Francois12.6727.1839.85
1820Katrina Broadhead12.7227.1339.85
1821Monet Sachs12.7827.0739.85
1822Izzy Perez12.926.9539.85
1823Abbie Cooley12.9226.9339.85
1824Arianna Alexander12.5327.3339.86
1825Destiny Nelson12.7127.1539.86
1826Kyla Johnson12.7327.1339.86
1827Kimalee Cook12.7327.1339.86
1828Ameion Hamlet12.6127.2639.87
1829Zavia Jones12.6227.2539.87
1830Grace Scott12.7727.139.87
1831Zowie Dahn12.8826.9939.87
1832Ajah Jones12.926.9739.87
1833Tatum Halloway12.5927.2939.88
1834Leandra Clayton12.7827.139.88
1835Isabella Lutes12.8227.0639.88
1836Maali Deleon12.8527.0339.88
1837Mariama Haines12.8627.0239.88
1838Kaitlyn Deem12.8727.0139.88
1839Faith Odigi12.9426.9439.88
1840Charneycar Casimir12.7127.1839.89
1841Skye Harris12.892739.89
1842Emma Perkins12.9126.9839.89
1843Gionna Combs12.6527.2539.9
1844Niah Woods12.7527.1539.9
1845Tatiana Smith12.8127.139.91
1846Aryn Head12.8227.0939.91
1847Jasmine Beery12.8527.0639.91
1848Sydni Callis12.9426.9739.91
1849Jessie Carlson12.6127.3139.92
1850Sophia Baldeon12.7527.1739.92
1851Olivia D'haiti12.8927.0339.92
1852Alicia Jones12.9127.0139.92
1853Ajala Mays12.9426.9839.92
1854Micaiah Scott12.9526.9739.92
1855Aniya Matthews12.7827.1539.93
1856Brianna Moore12.9526.9839.93
1857Ama Ogan12.6527.2939.94
1858Shamireyah Thomas12.9127.0339.94
1859Kalen Niedling12.9327.0139.94
1860cindy grande12.627.3539.95
1861Cassandra Wright12.7427.2139.95
1862Trista Taylor12.5427.4239.96
1863Daqueisha Brown12.6227.3439.96
1864Emmatee Morris12.7227.2439.96
1865Mariah Rene12.8227.1439.96
1866Jazmen Perrymen12.8727.0939.96
1867Hannah Irwin12.8827.0839.96
1868Armiya Johnson12.8427.1339.97
1869Natasha Marsden12.8627.1139.97
1870Sophie Baker12.4827.539.98
1871Aubryone Hollowell12.727.2839.98
1872Valerie Aalo12.6627.3339.99
1873Sarah Steffon12.727.340
1874Anna Cincotta12.7227.2840
1875Chelsea Chisolm12.8927.1140
1876Tomiyah Alford12.8627.1540.01
1877Paige Sefried12.827.2240.02
1878Keosha Rogers12.827.2240.02
1879Shoncire Graham12.8227.240.02
1880Shareen Estremera12.8427.1840.02
1881Keegan Wallace12.6227.4140.03
1882Auria Hicks12.7627.2740.03
1883Lauren Poppin12.9227.1140.03
1884Jon'Nay Lloyd12.6727.3740.04
1885Tyra Poole12.827.2440.04
1886Aleah Asare12.8127.2340.04
1887Kassandra Sanchez12.8227.2240.04
1888Michelle Prichard12.8427.240.04
1889Anaya Jolivette12.8827.1740.05
1890Cristina Soto12.9327.1240.05
1891Shannon Wyszynski12.7727.2940.06
1892Michaela Hill12.6927.3840.07
1893Jasmine Ward12.8527.2240.07
1894Marvia Spann12.8627.2140.07
1895Vanessa Spizewski12.8927.1840.07
1896Kaylee Hooley12.8527.2340.08
1897Selena Thurman12.9427.1440.08
1898Alisha Mcfall12.627.4940.09
1899Jada Smith12.6727.4240.09
1900Madison Post12.927.1940.09
1901Emilie Sung12.9527.1440.09
1902Kiona Patton12.927.2140.11
1903Sydney Lawson12.6127.5140.12
1904Dajah Merritt12.8327.2940.12
1905Jayden Chee12.8627.2740.13
1906Cynthia Currie12.5827.5640.14
1907Kierston Reed12.6827.4640.14
1908Jaelyn Jennings12.7427.440.14
1909Tamyra Falkner12.7727.3740.14
1910Rachel Rucker12.8127.3440.15
1911Samantha Meyer12.8527.340.15
1912Solunna Nwankwo12.9527.240.15
1913Leah Moir12.8827.2840.16
1914Sha'nya Wilson12.9227.2440.16
1915Shammae Shackleford12.5727.640.17
1916Maya Reaves12.6327.5440.17
1917Naje Harper12.8327.3440.17
1918Grace Rodriguez12.5627.6240.18
1919Maiya Evans12.7227.4640.18
1920Janice Hall12.9227.2640.18
1921Amiriah Stubbs12.9327.2540.18
1922Nahla Hendricks12.9427.2440.18
1923Bethany Smith12.5927.640.19
1924Tyraven McGowan12.8527.3440.19
1925Alyssa Busker12.8627.3340.19
1926Micah Fouts12.9127.2840.19
1927Kaylee Gania12.9227.2740.19
1928Hunter Thompson12.9527.2440.19
1929Nina Fillari12.8327.3740.2
1930Gillian Coar12.8727.3340.2
1931Sanchela Bishop12.9127.2940.2
1932Yahaira Chavarria12.9327.2740.2
1933Patricia Mary Johnson12.9427.2640.2
1934Zy'Eisha Wilson12.8227.3940.21
1935Shaliyah Brown12.927.3240.22
1936Brielle Dunn12.9127.3140.22
1937Annika Murnighan12.9327.2940.22
1938Rayne Duhart-Abrams12.4227.8140.23
1939Nicholle Rivera12.8127.4240.23
1940Carly Courtwright12.8127.4240.23
1941Na'Daisha Williams12.927.3340.23
1942Laila Whittlinton12.7127.5540.26
1943Alonnie Alexander12.8227.4440.26
1944Neionni Findley12.8727.3940.26
1945Akia Jean-Pierre12.8627.4140.27
1946Julia Whiteleather12.9427.3340.27
1947Emily Phillips12.6527.6340.28
1948Christalyn Penn12.7827.540.28
1949Loren Winters12.827.4840.28
1950Karen JeanMarie12.9327.3540.28
1951Tia Morris12.9527.3340.28
1952Trinity Bayless12.8427.4540.29
1953Taylor Eastlund12.9327.3640.29
1954McKenzie Walker12.1428.1640.3
1955Alyssa Grissom12.7227.5840.3
1956Phaedra Hinds-cook12.927.440.3
1957Lauren Addario12.9127.3940.3
1958Anaya Hickman12.9327.3740.3
1959Morgan Garrett12.7927.5240.31
1960Alanna Lutchmansingh12.8727.4440.31
1961Noelle Konior12.9327.3840.31
1962Kearre Blue12.7427.5840.32
1963Makiyah Adams12.7927.5540.34
1964Jaya Krishnan12.7927.5540.34
1965Taytum Klink12.9427.440.34
1966Kaylee Clement12.8727.4840.35
1967Kerrington Smith12.8927.4640.35
1968Kira Montgomery12.927.4640.36
1969Nya Ray12.427.9840.38
1970Shamonda Bell12.5627.8240.38
1971Samiyah Walker12.8127.5940.4
1972Nazir Mccray12.9427.4640.4
1973Jasmine Hope12.8927.5240.41
1974Miranda Lee12.9427.4740.41
1975Janna Oelke12.9427.4740.41
1976Ella Dartez12.6127.8140.42
1977Analise Lewis12.7927.6340.42
1978Taylor Richardson12.8627.5740.43
1979Adriana Kitchen12.7527.6940.44
1980Crystal Douglas12.8427.6140.45
1981Navie Jobe12.7827.6940.47
1982Lauria Sun12.9227.5540.47
1983Shadiamond Love12.9427.5340.47
1984Camille Sims12.9227.5640.48
1985Darian Tatum12.9427.5440.48
1986Meyah Haywood12.9327.5640.49
1987Madison McGuire12.6627.8740.53
1988Melanie Sarafian12.8827.6540.53
1989Iman Smadi12.9327.640.53
1990Alia Haywood12.827.7540.55
1991Anandy Gilmore12.8227.7340.55
1992Mahogany Richardson12.8727.6840.55
1993Abbey Buckley12.8527.7140.56
1994London Weiss-Darne12.8527.7240.57
1995Destinee Chavis12.9327.6640.59
1996Elizabeth Bienvenue12.927.740.6
1997Kailah Guidry12.9227.6840.6
1998Princess Appiah12.628.0240.62
1999Kierra Ivey12.7227.9140.63
2000Katherine Kluver12.6727.9840.65


Comments