Top Combined Jumpers: Cj Stevenson Is On A Roll

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


We took the top wind-legal athletes in both the long and triple jump to find the best combined jumpers in the nation. 

Great Oaks' (CA) Cj Stevenson has the best combined jumps mark of over 70 feet. Stevenson sits at 74-8 with his 24-3 long jump from the Arcadia Invitational and his triple jump mark of 50-5 from the Chaparral vs Great Oak. But he's not the only California athlete who's having a stellar season in the jumps. 

Jalyn Jackson from Eastlake High in Chula Vista, California, is just behind him with a combined mark of 
73-0.5. He's jumped over 23 feet in the long jump with a mark of 23-2.25 and has had almost gone over 50 feet in the triple jump with his mark of 49-10.25. Malcolm Clemons from St. Mary's College High in Berkeley, California, also has one of the top combined long and triple jump mark in the nation at 70 feet 5.25 inches. 

In total there are 10 athletes who are in the over-70-foot club. Check out the full list of the nation's best jumpers below. 

*Note marks are wind-legal marks only.
ranknamelong jumptriple jumpcombined
1Cj Stevenson24-350-574-8
2Jalyn Jackson23-2.2549-10.2573-0.5
3Kevin Snyder23-649-3.2572-9.25
4Jequan Hogan21-11.550-8.572-8
5Chris Welch23-3.2548-0.571-3.75
6Queshun Watson-Riggins23-047-9.570-9.5
7Malcolm Clemons24-5.2546-070-5.25
8Allam Bushara21-848-8.570-4.5
9Melvin Briley21-10.2548-570-3.25
10Tony Bridges22-0.548-1.2570-1.75
11Demetrice Holliday22-10.547-370-1.5
12Dyllon Lester24-146-070-1
13Teaun-tr-e Pierce21-8.2547-869-4.25
14Tayvonn Kyle22-9.546-2.7569-0.25
15Johnie Talamantes23-545-468-9
16Nick Drayden22-1.546-668-7.5
17Dowdy Elazarig21-447-2.7568-6.75
18Zach Glick22-10.7545-6.7568-5.5
19Altan Mitchell21-10.7546-6.7568-5.5
20Deandra Mcdaniel22-346-268-5
21Jaylen Coleman21-5.546-1168-4.5
22Brendan Young22-6.545-968-3.5
23Austin Ogunmakin21-346-11.568-2.5
24Josh Thomas22-3.2545-1168-2.25
25Derrick Nwagwu22-0.546-1.568-2
26Micaylon Moore23-10.545-168-11.5
27Bailey Jones21-047-10.2568-10.25
28Titan Ruotolo21-346-4.7567-7.75
29Jared Whitt20-4.547-367-7.5
30Xavier Mayes22-5.545-167-6.5
31Syric Davis21-646-067-6
32Vincenzo Logan21-10.2545-6.567-4.75
33Micah Hilts21-046-4.7567-4.75
34Derrell Brown22-0.545-467-4.5
35Malcolm Wesley22-844-7.7567-3.75
36Maxwell Shannon21-246-0.2567-2.25
37Caleb Foster23-5.544-667-11.5
38Raymon Harper22-6.2545-4.7567-11
39Rj Goss21-8.545-567-1.5
40Deondre Ruth21-945-3.567-0.5
41Shomari Somerville20-246-1067-0
42Golden Eke21-745-2.566-9.5
43Ryleigh North22-444-566-9
44Joshua Downs21-545-466-9
45Jesson Walker22-3.7544-4.7566-8.5
46Bobby Say21-3.2545-566-8.25
47Stefan Banda20-146-766-8
48Tyreece Luther22-11.543-6.7566-6.25
49Jalen Irby21-1044-866-6
50Percy Butler21-844-1066-6
51Richard Harris21-644-1166-5
52Ryan Johnson21-445-166-5
53Draven Smith21-345-1.7566-4.75
54Dj Patrick20-11.545-4.7566-4.25
55Cody Grey22-5.2543-1066-3.25
56Kevin Traylor23-0.543-2.566-3
57Arthur Dale Jr.21-844-6.7566-2.75
58Irijah Price21-544-9.7566-2.75
59Camden Mateen22-643-8.566-2.5
60Daiquan Hill21-944-5.566-2.5
61Anthony Peters21-844-666-2
62Justin Thompson22-1.544-9.566-11
63Maccee Reed22-144-1066-11
64Connor Ivie21-10.2545-0.7566-11
65Kelvin Campbell21-345-866-11
66Juan Trinidad22-144-966-10
67Cary McClain21-244-1166-1
68Justin Alter21-944-3.566-0.5
69Gevon Grimes22-9.543-2.7566-0.25
70Tianhao Wei20-1145-1.2566-0.25
71Raymond Mix20-545-4.565-9.5
72Timquorian Johnson21-0.544-8.565-9
73Randy Manley21-8.544-0.2565-8.75
74John Kroeger21-4.544-4.2565-8.75
75Dawson Spann22-0.7543-7.7565-8.5
76Spencer Purnell20-10.544-1065-8.5
77Tavvis Harris20-1044-1065-8
78Clayton Keys22-243-5.7565-7.75
79Charles Williams21-5.7544-1.565-7.25
80Tyrse Lair21-10.543-8.565-7
81Larynz Stallworth22-9.2542-9.565-6.75
82John Gibbs21-6.544-065-6.5
83Jeffery Jones21-8.543-965-5.5
84Kelita Baroumbaye21-244-3.565-5.5
85Devon Mclean20-4.545-165-5.5
86Dejordan Mask21-8.543-8.565-5
87Ryan Hanson22-7.542-965-4.5
88Jacob Myles21-343-11.565-2.5
89Jake Hall21-543-9.2565-2.25
90Jalen Chance21-944-265-11
91Remington Bearden20-1144-11.7565-10.75
92Naseme Colvin20-0.545-9.565-10
93Daelyn Toone22-342-9.565-0.5
94Hank Thompson21-6.7543-5.2565-0
95Darius Cheatom21-543-4.564-9.5
96Keith Wesley20-044-9.564-9.5
97Julian Williams20-11.2543-1064-9.25
98Jaydon Riley21-443-564-9
99Kenneth Bodwin20-6.7544-2.2564-9
100Genson Hooper Price20-244-764-9
101Dorian Phillips21-343-5.7564-8.75
102Reshaun Fridie22-1.2542-7.2564-8.5
103Jerrion Green20-644-2.564-8.5
104Tanner Berney19-345-5.2564-8.25
105Juwan Terry19-7.545-064-7.5
106Torrence Tuberville22-042-7.2564-7.25
107Zach Weinmaster21-8.542-1064-6.5
108Pablo Bello20-9.543-964-6.5
109Oliver Gates21-0.7543-5.564-6.25
110Kevin Fernandez22-7.2541-10.7564-6
111Matthew Hoffman21-5.542-11.564-5
112Robert Heiermann20-943-864-5
113Zach Haase21-443-0.7564-4.75
114Jordan Morris20-7.7543-964-4.75
115Raoul Perales21-6.542-1064-4.5
116Eric Allen19-11.544-564-4.5
117Cameron Peters21-143-3.2564-4.25
118Max Molchanov20-5.543-10.564-4
119Chris Brown20-4.543-1164-3.5
120Donjae Logan20-5.2543-1064-3.25
121Jarrod Sanchez19-11.544-3.7564-3.25
122Joey Vath21-243-164-3
123Jake Treptow20-643-964-3
124Kevin Maria22-11.541-3.2564-2.75
125Jeordon Holmes20-943-5.564-2.5
126Ryan Halls19-5.544-964-2.5
127Gabe Brown21-442-1064-2
128Myles David20-1143-364-2
129Odieu Hiliare20-7.7544-464-11.75
130Gabe Martin20-2.544-964-11.5
131Michael Brown20-044-11.564-11.5
132Daniel De La Torre20-4.544-6.564-11
133Kosi Agina19-945-164-10
134Devon Adams20-10.7543-364-1.75
135Nolan Dunn20-1043-3.7564-1.75
136Bryce Gilliland20-1.544-064-1.5
137Nathan Young21-1.542-11.2564-0.75
138David Ko21-942-3.2564-0.25
139Brandon Wafer20-1143-164-0
140Isaac Sanchez22-041-9.563-9.5
141Clay Workman21-142-863-9
142Cameron Bailey20-843-163-9
143Alec Payne20-643-363-9
144Matt Tynes20-4.2543-4.563-8.75
145Nick Edwards22-6.541-263-8.5
146Daedrian White20-5.543-363-8.5
147Bethel Babatunde20-5.2543-363-8.25
148David Long21-7.7542-0.2563-8
149Brady Lenz20-643-263-8
150Kaison Faust21-5.7542-263-7.75
151Jalear Fiddler20-11.542-863-7.5
152Jason Upton20-9.542-1063-7.5
153Lakertic Nendel19-1043-9.563-7.5
154Javon Chia21-142-6.2563-7.25
155Parker Wroble22-241-563-7
156Matt Fields20-1042-963-7
157Dj Seguin20-6.7543-0.2563-7
158Jamal Jones20-1.543-5.563-7
159Victor Mendoza21-542-1.7563-6.75
160Dylan Vallejos21-342-3.563-6.5
161Kijana Hilton20-4.7543-1.563-6.25
162Evan Brega20-043-663-6
163Greg Washington21-342-2.563-5.5
164Josh Williams20-10.542-763-5.5
165Mikey Sanchez20-2.2543-363-5.25
166Josiah Hardman21-7.541-9.563-5
167Kylee Capers20-642-1163-5
168Makel Hubbard19-5.543-11.2563-4.75
169Alik Brooks19-543-11.7563-4.75
170Ahman Johnson21-1.542-363-4.5
171Kameryn Alexander21-4.541-1163-3.5
172Oliver Aristil20-4.542-1163-3.5
173Richard Safoh19-8.543-763-3.5
174Kennedy Sauder19-7.543-863-3.5
175Chiante' Stewart20-1142-463-3
176Sean Masucci20-043-363-3
177Anthony Nelson21-1.542-1.2563-2.75
178Andrew Smith19-8.543-663-2.5
179Almani Bishop20-0.543-1.7563-2.25
180Shawn Scribner21-0.542-1.563-2
181Giancarlo Monge20-1042-463-2
182David Chapple20-043-263-2
183Daniel Collins19-743-763-2
184Keola Sylva20-2.543-9.2563-11.75
185Kobe Dennison22-041-11.563-11.5
186Royal Miller21-0.542-1163-11.5
187Kordell David19-8.544-363-11.5
188Marcus Blassingame21-042-11.2563-11.25
189Emmanuel Smith21-542-663-11
190James Stroz20-7.7543-3.2563-11
191Tegbir Jhutty20-0.2543-10.7563-11
192Tyrus Bryant21-3.7542-763-10.75
193Jakoby Griffin21-1141-11.563-10.5
194Sean Ayale21-1.542-963-10.5
195Gunner Maldonado21-942-163-10
196Keyon Burrell20-942-4.7563-1.75
197Jaylin Park21-10.541-2.7563-1.25
198Chris Newton18-8.2544-563-1.25
199James Koch21-2.541-10.563-1
200Lake Ellis19-9.7543-363-0.75
201Vincent Mason20-8.542-463-0.5
202Kadarious Pearson20-2.542-1063-0.5
203Zamir Wallace20-8.542-3.563-0
204Nick Greenberg20-342-963-0
205Austin Hille19-10.7542-1162-9.75
206Jacob Strickle21-6.2541-362-9.25
207Andrew Onyepunuka20-3.2542-662-9.25
208Marcel Oliver21-641-362-9
209Dean Cotrone20-1041-1162-9
210Jacob Fox20-042-962-9
211Stephen Brewer19-743-262-9
212Liam Bradex21-0.541-862-8.5
213Nick Greenberg20-941-11.562-8.5
214Deandre Terry20-742-1.562-8.5
215Treydan Stukes19-443-4.562-8.5
216Daniel Garcia22-040-862-8
217Reece Ullery21-241-662-8
218Bryce Hinson19-5.543-2.562-8
219Demarcus Yancey21-0.2541-7.562-7.75
220Zace Buckhold19-942-10.7562-7.75
221Damian Santos-taylor19-5.543-262-7.5
222Jovonn Watson20-1041-9.2562-7.25
223Darius Price20-8.7541-1062-6.75
224William Ashman21-9.540-962-6.5
225Reed Barney20-7.541-1162-6.5
226Anthony Salazar20-542-1.562-6.5
227Elijah Fields19-343-3.2562-6.25
228Trent Dykema19-2.543-3.7562-6.25
229Andrew Burdalski19-942-962-6
230Anazjae Simpson21-1.541-4.2562-5.75
231Mateo Mondragon19-243-3.7562-5.75
232Kalob Carpenter20-10.541-762-5.5
233Oswald Seri20-7.541-1062-5.5
234David Dorsey19-6.542-1162-5.5
235Sam Spiker20-0.542-4.7562-5.25
236Markeal Williams19-8.2542-962-5.25
237Braeden Holcombe20-1141-662-5
238Primo Agbehi20-841-8.7562-4.75
239Aaron Wood19-1042-6.562-4.5
240Keshawn Mcdaniel21-4.540-11.7562-4.25
241Jackson Miller19-143-3.2562-4.25
242Drew Winn20-441-11.7562-3.75
243Christian Genetti20-6.541-962-3.5
244Thomas Muldrow20-0.542-362-3.5
245Evan Lovett19-842-7.562-3.5
246Colton Shalla19-243-1.562-3.5
247Jarrett Hoover19-3.7542-11.762-3.45
248Connor Lacy20-1.2542-262-3.25
249Ollie Reddick19-11.2542-462-3.25
250Bradley Bryant19-343-0.2562-3.25
251Dadrian Paris20-4.7541-10.2562-3
252Carl Coleman20-441-1162-3
253DeVante' Logan18-743-862-3
254Carson Ricketts23-0.7539-1.7562-2.5
255Braden Gaston20-142-1.562-2.5
256Adriel Dewestbrooks18-543-9.2562-2.25
257Alex Villas21-0.2541-1.7562-2
258Antoine Peck20-441-1062-2
259Hunter Earney20-0.542-1.562-2
260Jacolbi Sampson19-11.2542-2.7562-2
261Wyatt Ewer20-9.542-262-11.5
262James Smith20-2.542-962-11.5
263Darrius Hayward20-1.542-1062-11.5
264Joseph Maguire20-10.542-0.562-11
265Marshall Lott20-842-362-11
266Jason Mccoy20-6.7542-3.7562-10.5
267Louis Demps20-642-4.2562-10.25
268Issac Davis20-842-262-10
269Michael Thompson19-743-362-10
270Paul Davis18-843-5.7562-1.75
271Timothy Merkle19-1042-3.562-1.5
272Noah Vidmar19-8.542-562-1.5
273Nathan Andrews19-242-11.562-1.5
274Zacoldy Thaddies19-9.542-3.7562-1.25
275Adarius Gallon21-940-462-1
276Alexisius Jones21-540-862-1
277Ryker Avens20-941-462-1
278Tristian Updagraff20-241-1162-1
279Bryson Tillema19-5.542-7.562-1
280Barrett Fessenden19-442-962-1
281Keb Summers20-10.7541-262-0.75
282Sean Roberts20-841-4.7562-0.75
283Stone Sheffield20-6.541-662-0.5
284Joshua White20-1.2541-1162-0.25
285Reese Hammontree20-8.541-3.562-0
286Adrian Hodges20-841-462-0
287Zander Scarbrough20-4.7541-561-9.75
288Terrell Rogers21-040-9.2561-9.25
289Evan Tansimore20-11.7540-9.561-9.25
290Bernier Jaymison20-4.7541-4.561-9.25
291Steven Filippi20-2.7541-6.561-9.25
292Bryar Hattabaugh20-0.541-8.561-9
293Elton Yarger19-8.542-0.561-9
294Brandon Mehegan19-742-1.7561-8.75
295Isaac Hibbert20-0.541-861-8.5
296Donte Rogers20-141-761-8
297Tyere Barnes20-141-6.561-7.5
298Ezekiel Robbins20-3.7541-3.561-7.25
299Blue Boggs20-940-1061-7
300Brandon Sabelis19-10.741-861-6.7
301Jonathan Kasongo21-1.540-561-6.5
302Chris Childress19-10.7541-7.561-6.25
303Tyrell Hadley19-941-961-6
304Austin Emmert19-042-661-6
305Martin Cuntz20-7.540-1061-5.5
306Wesley Suen20-5.541-061-5.5
307Tyler Schwartz20-1040-7.2561-5.25
308Richard Chau20-5.2541-061-5.25
309Myron Stewart20-5.7540-11.2561-5
310Adama Fall19-6.7541-1061-4.75
311Eric Mittlestead19-5.2541-1161-4.25
312Parker Fulton20-6.540-9.561-4
313Taylor Gilham20-6.540-9.561-4
314Marquez Ester19-1141-561-4
315Adrian Henry20-0.2541-3.561-3.75
316Kyle Mitchell19-1.7542-261-3.75
317Christian Jackson19-042-3.561-3.5
318Darrin Boston18-942-6.561-3.5
319Montrece20-940-661-3
320German Aguirre20-4.540-10.561-3
321Burke Dambly19-741-861-3
322Dylan Kay21-11.539-3.2561-2.75
323Andrew Ware20-1040-4.561-2.5
324Stanun Rudley20-5.2540-9.2561-2.5
325Preston Klaus20-3.2540-11.2561-2.5
326Jared Rogers20-941-2.7561-11.75
327Giovanni Larrea22-039-1161-11
328Destine Brown20-641-561-11
329Reid Fellers20-041-1161-11
330Trey Mitchell19-8.542-2.561-11
331Sheldon Uchytil19-842-361-11
332Cameron Jones20-1.541-961-10.5
333Brian Hubbard19-542-5.561-10.5
334Tim Schwantes21-0.540-9.561-10
335Caleb Scott20-841-261-10
336Fischer Argosino19-742-361-10
337Pierre Taylor19-642-461-10
338Haden Marr19-5.7542-4.2561-10
339Jacob Mattingley20-7.7540-661-1.75
340Cameron Minor20-1.541-0.2561-1.75
341Ryan Schaefer19-2.541-1161-1.5
342Kyran Lee18-242-11.561-1.5
343Christian McDowell20-9.2540-461-1.25
344Dawson Davis20-11.540-161-0.5
345Brooks Jackson20-1140-1.561-0.5
346Michael Wedemeyer19-641-6.561-0.5
347Zheng Zhou18-11.542-161-0.5
348Nikolas Diamant19-5.2541-761-0.25
349Jadon Johnson20-540-761-0
350Ethan Dobbs19-1141-161-0
351Jared Fusselman19-5.541-6.561-0
352Tamar Archie19-141-1161-0
353Darriun Thompson19-042-061-0
354Brandon Veliz20-140-8.560-9.5
355Rashon Johnson19-941-0.560-9.5
356John Walther19-341-6.560-9.5
357Michael Bentson18-9.2542-0.2560-9.5
358Jalen Smith22-0.7538-8.560-9.25
359Devyn Castor20-3.7540-5.560-9.25
360Malik Dunn22-238-760-9
361Kaden Keefe21-239-760-9
362Keegan Schenk19-1040-1160-9
363Mitchell Effing19-241-760-9
364Kenan Thompson19-1040-10.560-8.5
365Sebastian Frazier19-2.541-660-8.5
366Ali Salame19-11.2540-960-8.25
367Jalen Cleveland20-7.540-0.560-8
368Montrese Fields20-2.540-5.560-8
369Caleb Johnson20-440-3.560-7.5
370Martin Tarin19-1140-8.560-7.5
371David Krahn19-9.540-1060-7.5
372Deshon Buchanan19-341-4.560-7.5
373Evan Favorite20-1139-860-7
374Phillip Pickard19-1040-960-7
375Kyle Stevenson19-5.541-1.560-7
376Malakay Dotstry21-0.539-6.2560-6.75
377David Gonzales19-9.2540-9.560-6.75
378Devin Parady18-042-6.7560-6.75
379Treyvon Woodard20-1039-8.560-6.5
380Parker Grob20-9.539-960-6.5
381Hakeem Vance20-0.2540-6.2560-6.5
382Kavan Anderson18-6.542-060-6.5
383KeAndres Atknson22-9.537-8.7560-6.25
384Omar Mateen20-6.7539-11.560-6.25
385Kyren Batey21-139-560-6
386Winston Jountti19-541-160-6
387Tyrique Thomas19-4.541-1.560-6
388Marcus Harris19-141-560-6
389Demarcea Mccutchen19-0.541-5.560-6
390Solomon Kang19-041-660-6
391Ramdhan Shahab19-640-11.7560-5.75
392Larry Shan19-4.7541-160-5.75
393Gustavo Carranza21-339-2.560-5.5
394Darius King19-041-5.560-5.5
395Myles High18-10.541-6.7560-5.25
396Favian Tippin21-039-560-5
397Luke Beasley19-1040-760-5
398Ben Pankau19-4.541-0.560-5
399Dallin Hipps18-5.541-11.560-5
400Jacob Powell21-339-1.560-4.5
401Kovid Tallam20-7.539-960-4.5
402Cameron Collier18-4.542-060-4.5
403Derek Bell16-5.543-1160-4.5
404Kyreek Lair20-240-260-4
405Jaden Dawson20-0.540-3.560-4
406Joshua Johnson-Rochelle19-1140-560-4
407Daniel Lestina19-8.540-7.560-4
408Braden Williams19-840-860-4
409Derek Strong19-840-860-4
410Tanner Applebee19-840-860-4
411Nathan Mcfadden19-7.2540-8.560-3.75
412Darius Taylor20-6.539-960-3.5
413Forrest Booker19-5.540-9.7560-3.25
414Drake Presto20-240-160-3
415Isiah Fields19-241-160-3
416Avinn Srestha19-840-6.7560-2.75
417Jose Herrera20-140-1.560-2.5
418Nicholas DAlessandro19-6.540-860-2.5
419Braden Rohde20-1.540-0.7560-2.25
420Tschaikowsky Brown19-11.540-2.7560-2.25
421Jared Vazquez19-1040-460-2
422Evan Solmon19-840-660-2
423Tyriq Miller19-241-060-2
424Christian Berry20-040-11.7560-11.75
425Atlas Hopkins19-9.7541-1.7560-11.5
426Raheim Shorter19-441-7.2560-11.25
427Nolan Brown19-341-8.2560-11.25
428Bennett Evans19-1041-160-11
429Tyriq Adams19-9.541-1.560-11
430Zach Nelson20-340-7.7560-10.75
431Kenneth Williams20-0.7540-1060-10.75
432Will Mcteggart19-5.2541-5.560-10.75
433Brandon Miller19-1.541-960-10.5
434Mason Ford17-7.543-360-10.5
435Avery Townsel17-11.2542-1160-10.25
436Derek Gonser20-340-760-10
437Angelo Ducksworth20-2.540-7.560-10
438Tradon Marks19-841-260-10
439Gabriel Binion19-541-560-10
440Alejandro Vera-galaz18-1141-1160-10
441Andrew Rodriguez19-141-0.7560-1.75
442Luis Lopez18-1041-3.560-1.5
443Dale Hodges18-841-5.560-1.5
444Jose Villanueva18-0.7542-0.7560-1.5
445Tucker McDowell19-2.540-10.7560-1.25
446Tamir Caldwell18-11.7541-1.560-1.25
447Anthony Cervantes19-1140-260-1
448Logan Debord19-640-760-1
449Brian Denkins19-5.540-7.560-1
450Quontravius Caldwell18-841-560-1
451Robert Jones18-241-1160-1
452Corey Barclay19-2.2540-10.560-0.75
453Kaleb Maska18-9.7541-360-0.75
454Fredy Perez20-6.539-660-0.5
455Tim Shultz19-9.7540-2.7560-0.5
456Nick Garcia18-8.7541-3.560-0.25
457Joel Lopez20-139-1160-0
458Elijah Romero19-840-460-0
459Harrison Trotter18-3.7541-8.2560-0
460Elijah Weeks21-238-7.7559-9.75
461Justus Lee19-0.7540-959-9.75
462Cullen Flynn19-840-1.559-9.5
463Matyus Hermann19-3.540-659-9.5
464Seth Henry19-8.7540-0.559-9.25
465Billet Porter18-4.2541-559-9.25
466Tayvon Williams20-8.539-0.559-9
467Daryon Wilson20-539-459-9
468Devin Kelly19-9.539-11.559-9
469Ethan Carpenter19-640-359-9
470Ziante Faraj-washington19-2.7540-659-8.75
471Caleb Covak20-1.539-759-8.5
472Carter Huisman19-3.540-559-8.5
473Roy Anderson18-1040-10.559-8.5
474Tanner Ward20-6.7539-1.559-8.25
475Simon Thompson18-10.540-9.7559-8.25
476Amier Hollis19-540-359-8
477Deon Youngblood19-240-659-8
478Brian Nguyen18-5.7541-259-7.75
479Hayden Strange20-4.539-359-7.5
480Noah Darnell20-0.539-759-7.5
481Brock Jones19-7.540-059-7.5
482Yrrah Buena19-340-4.559-7.5
483Carter Huthinson19-1039-959-7
484Isaiah Meyers19-3.540-3.559-7
485Ronell Perry18-9.540-9.559-7
486Jacob Beardon19-8.7539-1059-6.75
487Nick Pohlman19-8.539-10.2559-6.75
488Jordan Witcher18-9.540-959-6.5
489Ronnie Saw19-3.540-2.7559-6.25
490Jack Resnick18-4.2541-259-6.25
491Kamryn Bradly20-738-1159-6
492Abhishek Singh20-639-059-6
493Evan Schlinker19-3.540-2.559-6
494Nicholas Nijkamp18-341-359-6
495Yang Song19-11.2539-6.559-5.75
496tommy owens18-7.7540-1059-5.75
497Daniel Pantoja16-10.542-759-5.5
498Justin Williams18-041-5.2559-5.25
499Keagan Massey19-2.7540-2.2559-5
500Daevion Roberson19-140-459-5
501Tucker Myers18-6.540-10.559-5
502Dalvonte Lewis20-039-4.7559-4.75
503Sunny Shah19-10.7539-659-4.75
504Avery Chatman19-3.7540-159-4.75
505Dax Snooks19-3.2540-1.559-4.75
506Kyler Gargan19-8.539-7.559-4
507Bryce Morehart18-9.540-6.559-4
508David Pierro18-740-959-4
509Al Case Jr20-2.2539-1.559-3.75
510Isaac Carter20-0.2539-3.559-3.75
511Ramon Bautista17-1.542-2.2559-3.75
512Shawn Hoffman19-739-8.559-3.5
513Justin Curley18-1140-4.559-3.5
514Trevor Butler20-139-259-3
515Kassiah Ross19-639-959-3
516Aaron Hunter20-7.2538-7.559-2.75
517Adrian Soto18-11.540-359-2.5
518JJ Galbreath19-8.7539-5.559-2.25
519Alonzo Harris19-539-9.2559-2.25
520John Hayes18-11.7540-2.559-2.25
521Konnor Kingsmore17-541-9.2559-2.25
522Derek Nunotani20-11.7538-2.2559-2
523Coleman Harris19-5.539-8.559-2
524Nathan Wanninger19-240-059-2
525Ulises De La Cruz18-940-559-2
526Spencer Brasch18-441-7.7559-11.75
527Aiden Rubio20-11.7538-11.559-11.25
528Nick Paone20-3.2539-859-11.25
529Jude Ballew20-1039-159-11
530Richard Dang20-239-959-11
531Parion Johnson20-8.7539-259-10.75
532Sebastian Sandoval20-1.539-959-10.5
533Frank Vasquez20-1.2539-9.2559-10.5
534Ryan Beasley18-441-6.559-10.5
535Kobe Frazier18-441-6.559-10.5
536Danny Valenzuela20-439-6.2559-10.25
537Kameron Varney18-941-1.2559-10.25
538Zack Tuaila19-740-359-10
539Christian Henry18-10.540-11.559-10
540Derek Hertzell18-941-159-10
541Jalen Bainer19-939-4.559-1.5
542Anthony Silva18-11.7540-1.7559-1.5
543Kevin Kang18-11.540-259-1.5
544Vikram Rajan18-740-6.559-1.5
545Christian Payne17-541-8.559-1.5
546Thayrik Blue20-139-059-1
547Andrew Booth19-1139-259-1
548Ranse Garner19-6.539-6.559-1
549Tyson Edgington19-339-1059-1
550Dakari Alberty18-340-1059-1
551Kobe Rome18-6.2540-6.559-0.75
552Bryce Hill21-2.537-1059-0.5
553Rikiya Haramaki18-940-3.559-0.5
554Nathan Busack17-2.541-1059-0.5
555Cade Cowan19-9.2539-359-0.25
556Zane Haas19-439-8.2559-0.25
557Kashan Griffin20-2.538-9.559-0
558Ryan Greenlee19-839-459-0
559Austin Mills18-1140-159-0
560Dayson Coleman18-840-459-0
561William Roberts21-0.2537-9.558-9.75
562Andrew Keehn19-5.2539-458-9.25
563Justin Barros18-8.540-0.7558-9.25
564Josh Merck20-1.538-7.558-9
565Giovanni Isles19-1038-1158-9
566Damon Irvin19-939-058-9
567Olson Isaac19-639-358-9
568Joshua Jenkins19-4.539-4.558-9
569Eugene Egorov19-3.539-5.558-9
570Raul Ley17-8.541-0.558-9
571Tyion Berry20-238-6.7558-8.75
572Jahmir Baker19-339-5.7558-8.75
573Terrance Buckingham19-739-1.558-8.5
574Antonio Robledo19-239-6.558-8.5
575Weston Amos18-10.539-1058-8.5
576Kory Frith18-7.540-158-8.5
577Haden Lamm18-1.540-758-8.5
578Myles Ruiz19-9.2538-1158-8.25
579Teddye Buchanan19-239-5.7558-7.75
580Eli Rich18-11.2539-8.2558-7.5
581Kantrel Williams18-8.539-1158-7.5
582Jose Arredondo18-640-1.558-7.5
583Jalen Moore17-11.540-858-7.5
584James Swanson19-7.7538-11.558-7.25
585Tony Mayo20-538-258-7
586Tyran Nguyen19-339-458-7
587Johannan Cervantes18-540-258-7
588Xavier Hailey20-8.537-1058-6.5
589Adrian Strong20-438-2.558-6.5
590Bradley Morales19-7.538-1158-6.5
591Chris Shin18-640-0.558-6.5
592Jaharee Hill20-2.2538-458-6.25
593Nile Walker21-237-458-6
594Ezra Gales20-338-358-6
595Gino Buki20-1.538-4.558-6
596Dallin Myatt19-0.539-5.558-6
597Alex Mcgeachy18-9.2539-8.7558-6
598Adam Barrett20-11.7537-658-5.75
599Teagan Mayes20-338-2.7558-5.75
600Caleb Slack18-0.540-558-5.5
601Chris Sims19-1038-758-5
602Julio Vasquez19-039-558-5
603Trey Williams18-739-1058-5
604Braidon Nourse18-540-058-5
605John Faulkenberry18-540-058-5
606Hudson Hougen19-239-2.7558-4.75
607Geoffrey Scott19-3.539-158-4.5
608Elijah Martinez18-340-1.558-4.5
609Trevor Cline18-240-2.2558-4.25
610Aidan Christiansen20-9.537-6.558-4
611Pablo Mota19-139-358-4
612Antony Chen18-8.539-7.558-4
613Connor Detlefsen18-440-058-4
614Chandler Hernandez18-639-9.7558-3.75
615Anthony Saunders18-2.540-158-3.5
616Harbeer Panesar17-10.2540-5.2558-3.5
617AJ Giron17-3.541-058-3.5
618Brendan West20-4.537-10.7558-3.25
619Jack Townsend19-838-7.2558-3.25
620Cannon Morgan20-737-858-3
621Tristan Chavez19-838-758-3
622Daniel Bernard19-7.538-7.558-3
623Kyle O'donnal17-640-958-3
624Braden Lyons17-5.540-9.558-3
625Jared Craige17-341-058-3
626Mehdi Azlou19-9.7538-558-2.75
627Wyatt Smith18-339-11.7558-2.75
628Devin McMahon19-239-0.558-2.5
629Bryce Bohanon19-139-1.558-2.5
630Wyatt Zerkle18-939-5.558-2.5
631Daniel Thomas18-8.539-658-2.5
632Trystan Graf17-1040-4.558-2.5
633Javius Richardson18-0.2540-258-2.25
634Elisha Begay19-139-158-2
635Jordan Allen18-939-558-2
636Cameron Curtis18-339-1158-2
637Ja-Rod Hamilton19-0.2539-11.558-11.75
638Micah Barreyro17-1141-0.558-11.5
639Gregory Janvier19-5.7539-5.558-11.25
640Dalu Dunu17-6.541-4.7558-11.25
641Noah Yancey19-7.539-3.558-11
642Christopher Holdgrafer19-439-758-11
643Eric Liske19-2.539-8.558-11
644Elian Villasenor18-9.540-1.558-11
645Jade Cass18-9.540-1.558-11
646Chris Ndushabandi19-639-4.7558-10.75
647Aaron Hauge19-4.539-658-10.5
648David Hernandez18-5.540-558-10.5
649Alec Kriesel17-1041-0.558-10.5
650Chris Giarraputo20-9.2538-158-10.25
651Phillip Johnson18-840-258-10
652Tyler Barfuss19-139-0.7558-1.75
653Malachi Neil19-538-8.558-1.5
654Kett Anderson18-140-0.558-1.5
655Matteo Freschi17-4.540-958-1.5
656Hayden Frear18-939-4.2558-1.25
657Mitchale Bonitatibus19-938-3.7558-0.75
658Colman Harris19-438-8.7558-0.75
659Dylan Hayford18-339-9.7558-0.75
660Istvan Hluz19-738-5.558-0.5
661Blayden Fletcher19-6.538-658-0.5
662Lester Coleman18-739-5.558-0.5
663Demarcus Davis18-040-0.558-0.5
664Jacob Borelli17-6.540-658-0.5
665Samuel McDaniel19-1038-2.2558-0.25
666Oscar Celis19-4.2538-858-0.25
667Mark McKinney18-839-4.2558-0.25
668Cole Bailey19-538-758-0
669Emiliano Quintero19-138-1158-0
670Jayson Irvin18-739-558-0
671Brandon Galvan18-539-758-0
672Sarang Deshpande18-739-2.7557-9.75
673Ethan James18-1138-10.557-9.5
674Linus Ng19-8.7538-0.557-9.25
675Ethan Burke19-838-157-9
676Cory McLellan19-838-0.7557-8.75
677Ethen Drake19-2.538-657-8.5
678Adrian Naranjo19-0.538-857-8.5
679Nicholas Salazar18-239-6.557-8.5
680Travis Evans17-1139-9.557-8.5
681Jayson Frank16-1040-10.2557-8.25
682Andrew Williams19-138-757-8
683Eric Anderson19-6.2538-1.557-7.75
684Leonardo Chicas16-1140-8.7557-7.75
685David Salazar18-11.538-857-7.5
686Camaron Stevenson18-4.539-357-7.5
687Xavier Phoenix17-839-11.557-7.5
688Elvis Mejia19-10.7537-8.557-7.25
689Christian Shelton19-6.538-0.7557-7.25
690Bradrick Fields19-5.538-1.557-7
691Gerald Tatum18-10.538-8.557-7
692Diego Rascon18-1038-957-7
693Marquel Bonner18-739-057-7
694Jordan Alverado18-639-157-7
695Braden Wong17-1139-857-7
696Andrick Diatilo17-939-1057-7
697Jack Davis16-10.540-8.557-7
698Terrell Cook19-9.2537-9.2557-6.5
699Jaxon Brown19-0.538-657-6.5
700Kyle Hofferbert19-0.2538-6.2557-6.5
701Kentavius Robinson18-838-10.557-6.5
702Trey Harrison18-439-2.557-6.5
703Ilunga Danny Umba18-139-5.557-6.5
704Keiki Phillips17-11.539-757-6.5
705Ty Virgin17-10.539-857-6.5
706Diquese Young19-3.2538-2.7557-6
707Jacques Brown19-238-457-6
708Jerome Tillman18-1138-757-6
709Holden Lefke18-339-357-6
710Miles Mena18-339-357-6
711Ethan Lord18-139-557-6
712Weston Metcalf18-039-657-6
713Giovanni Walls20-437-1.557-5.5
714Justin Buchanan19-8.537-957-5.5
715Jayk Kelton18-1138-6.557-5.5
716Isai Ramos18-1138-6.557-5.5
717Chadarrius Haynie18-439-1.557-5.5
718Nate Riley18-139-4.557-5.5
719Joe Ramirez20-11.536-5.7557-5.25
720Kian Raczka21-436-157-5
721Asher Sugianto21-136-457-5
722Isaiah Lawson20-1.537-3.557-5
723Ryan Foslien20-037-557-5
724Eric Lee18-11.538-5.557-5
725Wesley Pegues18-5.2538-11.7557-5
726Jordon Britton19-6.537-1057-4.5
727Devontae Sweeney20-437-057-4
728Zane Stephens19-737-957-4
729Kaedon Trejo19-6.537-9.557-4
730Fernando Guijosa-munoz18-738-957-4
731Anis Robinson18-339-157-4
732Isaiah Govea19-8.537-757-3.5
733Trystan Wellborn18-6.538-957-3.5
734Christian Edgson18-6.538-957-3.5
735Mike Ciccio17-340-0.557-3.5
736Walker Immel18-638-9.2557-3.25
737Guridj Dorlean17-6.7539-8.557-3.25
738Kenny Barnes19-537-1057-3
739Justin Frantz18-438-1157-3
740Caelan Dytioco18-039-357-3
741Cassimir Gaines18-3.7538-1157-2.75
742Daryl Seay19-7.537-757-2.5
743Xzavier Ford18-7.538-757-2.5
744Brennan Motes17-7.539-757-2.5
745Jackie Mac Hale17-6.7539-7.557-2.25
746Evan Trevenna19-10.537-3.557-2
747Eris Hutchins19-537-957-2
748Roshard Boone18-738-757-2
749Tyson Schneider18-5.2538-8.7557-2
750Cole Auza17-739-757-2
751Jordan Smith20-037-11.7557-11.75
752Britt Pierce17-540-6.7557-11.75
753Ty Compton20-1.537-1057-11.5
754Joryian Chase19-2.538-957-11.5
755Ethan Zazueta18-10.539-157-11.5
756Braylon Bishop17-11.540-057-11.5
757Christopher Allen19-1138-057-11
758Elijah Merino19-2.538-8.557-11
759Brandon Swift18-9.539-1.557-11
760Ethan Dickey18-539-657-11
761Chris Gonzales18-039-1157-11
762DeAnglo Cobb17-840-357-11
763Fabien Gaboton17-11.2539-11.557-10.75
764Zach Leal20-237-8.557-10.5
765Ethan Stupin18-9.7539-0.7557-10.5
766Turner Kahn20-1136-1157-10
767Benjamin Chang19-738-357-10
768Willie Vaughn19-138-957-10
769Jeziah Toro19-038-1057-10
770Antonio Medina18-639-457-10
771Steven Nguyen17-740-357-10
772Cal Bergquist18-7.7538-657-1.75
773Ruben Walker18-538-8.7557-1.75
774Dewayne Williams19-4.537-957-1.5
775Bret McCalip19-337-10.557-1.5
776Kaleb McQuary18-9.538-457-1.5
777Brooks Knight18-838-5.557-1.5
778Jercey Paras18-7.538-657-1.5
779Phillip Ericsson19-1.2538-057-1.25
780Garrett Potkey18-139-057-1
781Tate Young19-6.537-657-0.5
782Minh Nguyen19-038-0.557-0.5
783Anthony Pisciotta18-338-9.557-0.5
784Jordan Mosher19-1.7537-10.557-0.25
785Nicholas Sun17-3.2539-957-0.25
786Rodney Winzer20-736-557-0
787Acxel Perez18-938-357-0
788Brandon Dixon18-538-757-0
789Ryan Wecker17-6.539-5.557-0
790Isaiah Hereford17-639-3.7556-9.75
791Brandon Kim19-5.537-456-9.5
792Nolan Hynes19-2.7537-6.7556-9.5
793DeAndrea Arnold17-839-1.556-9.5
794Ryan Clark17-739-2.556-9.5
795Aren Corsino19-8.2537-156-9.25
796Zander Cisneros19-437-5.2556-9.25
797Garrett Smith18-238-7.2556-9.25
798David Osei-Tutu18-11.737-956-8.7
799Jesse Marquez18-7.538-156-8.5
800Sebastian Criego18-2.538-656-8.5
801Zack Bucheli17-1038-10.556-8.5
802Cristian Barnes19-6.2537-256-8.25
803Donovan Moreno14-842-0.2556-8.25
804Michael Hanna19-037-856-8
805Dakota Willis18-8.537-11.556-8
806Marcus McGruder18-5.2538-2.7556-8
807Tyler Gerace17-938-1156-8
808Thomas O'Neil16-1139-956-8
809Michael Morris19-6.7537-0.556-7.25
810Micah Estrada18-0.538-6.7556-7.25
811Naijah Taylor18-1037-956-7
812Amarion Partee18-937-1056-7
813Cadarius Edmond18-837-1156-7
814Tajae White18-538-256-7
815Riley Marshall18-4.538-2.556-7
816Noah Mcnaughton18-4.7538-256-6.75
817Abe Caves18-2.7538-456-6.75
818Naijah Taylor18-038-6.556-6.5
819Kedrin Farlee19-1036-856-6
820Dalton Carlisle19-936-956-6
821Colton Youngblood18-238-456-6
822Kavin Sankar19-037-5.7556-5.75
823Anthony Steinpreis18-11.2537-6.556-5.75
824Triston Harrison17-1038-7.7556-5.75
825Dalton McMurrin18-4.538-156-5.5
826Owen Koonce18-2.538-356-5.5
827Dimitri Yazzie18-10.537-6.556-5
828Andrew Le17-6.538-10.556-5
829Gabriel Elliott16-240-356-5
830Charlie Davis19-2.2537-2.556-4.75
831Devarious Bell18-6.537-1056-4.5
832Zach Morgan18-537-11.556-4.5
833Theodore Schroll17-4.7538-11.7556-4.5
834Vincent Wallace17-2.2539-256-4.25
835Shunderrick Powell19-3.537-0.556-4
836Jimmy Mendoza18-9.537-656-3.5
837Dante Whaley18-6.537-956-3.5
838Ladarius Hicks18-637-9.556-3.5
839Jayden Bennett18-1.538-256-3.5
840Aaron Jones17-1138-4.556-3.5
841Kyle Zigich18-5.2537-1056-3.25
842Akhil Mahant19-037-356-3
843Connor Gilpatrick18-5.7537-9.2556-3
844Nick Pauley18-537-1056-3
845Daniel Marquez18-3.537-11.556-3
846Steven Tran19-3.7536-1156-2.75
847Brady Pauken18-3.7537-1156-2.75
848Maliek Swain20-4.535-1056-2.5
849Josh Guillermo19-536-9.556-2.5
850Nick Wong19-037-2.556-2.5
851Carson Evans18-6.537-856-2.5
852Michael Smith18-1.538-156-2.5
853Paul Moreno17-9.538-556-2.5
854Malik Daniel17-638-8.556-2.5
855Will Denning19-037-256-2
856Cameron Nissenson18-537-956-2
857Dylan Decker17-1038-456-2
858James Le17-239-056-2
859Riley Mitchelle19-537-6.556-11.5
860Alex Ramirez18-7.538-456-11.5
861Bryan Urbanski18-338-8.556-11.5
862Miguel Cabrera18-638-5.2556-11.25
863Corey Brown17-1139-0.2556-11.25
864Hunter Steele19-237-956-11
865Spencer Johnson19-1.537-9.556-11
866Berington Jean Charles19-0.2537-10.7556-11
867Christian Olmstead19-0.7537-1056-10.75
868Jakob Alvidrez-Ramos19-4.537-656-10.5
869Luke Hillis19-2.7537-7.556-10.25
870Kohlsen Dooley19-737-356-10
871Jason Amador19-237-856-10
872Shaun Nam18-1137-1156-10
873Jace Donaldson18-2.538-7.556-10
874Kyle Bryant18-238-856-10
875Andrew Corralejo18-1.538-8.556-10
876Chester Pureza17-6.2539-3.7556-10
877Xavier Watkins19-236-11.556-1.5
878Zach Mcnaughton18-1.538-056-1.5
879Jackson Sanchez16-1.540-056-1.5
880Kevin Loya17-3.2538-1056-1.25
881Joseph Gonzales19-3.536-9.556-1
882Reiley Gordon19-137-056-1
883Patrick Courtney18-1137-256-1
884Layne Green19-0.7537-056-0.75
885Dylan Renquist17-7.7538-556-0.75
886Sammy Wubben18-8.537-456-0.5
887Luke Charboneau18-537-7.556-0.5
888Tyler Hall18-2.537-1056-0.5
889Lawrence Smith18-237-10.556-0.5
890Brett Borges18-1.537-1156-0.5
891Antonio Scott17-7.538-556-0.5
892Kaleb Tischler19-736-556-0
893Max Mojica19-336-956-0
894Corbin Heath19-336-956-0
895Keishon Trice19-236-1056-0
896Calvin Lawlor19-236-1056-0
897Gavin Cantrell18-1.2537-10.7556-0
898Zach Brown18-038-056-0
899Will Meadows17-11.538-0.556-0
900Nathan Trujillo17-9.2538-2.7556-0
901Justin Smith17-938-356-0
902WIlliam Herd17-039-056-0
903Cristian Valadez18-9.537-0.2555-9.75
904Taylor Lowe18-7.537-2.2555-9.75
905Travis Poston15-11.2539-10.555-9.75
906Nolan Reitz19-7.536-255-9.5
907Andy Elkins18-7.537-255-9.5
908Cj Mills17-538-4.555-9.5
909Calvin Vanderleest16-339-6.555-9.5
910Cornelius Foxworth16-0.539-955-9.5
911Levi Shean17-938-0.2555-9.25
912Oscar Zhou16-2.7539-6.555-9.25
913Dedric Wright19-436-555-9
914Trevor Rock18-537-3.7555-8.75
915Richard Yan18-3.7537-555-8.75
916Anthony Govea19-3.536-555-8.5
917Adam Maldanado18-837-0.555-8.5
918Isaiah Ogilvie18-037-8.555-8.5
919Albert Criger16-139-7.555-8.5
920Bailey Scrivens19-136-7.2555-8.25
921Kula Moo17-5.7538-2.555-8.25
922Matthew Myers17-4.7538-3.555-8.25
923David Kinsey18-137-755-8
924Andrew Mahoney18-137-755-8
925Wil Peralta17-1037-1055-8
926Jon Spangler17-4.538-3.555-8
927Jose Valencia18-1036-9.555-7.5
928logan mcpherson18-936-10.555-7.5
929Colt Painter18-6.537-155-7.5
930Deunta Davis17-1137-8.555-7.5
931Adrian Verdugo18-6.537-0.555-7
932Miguel Leon18-137-655-7
933Juan Sandoval17-837-1155-7
934Cristian Pena17-6.538-0.555-7
935Joaquin Hernandez-Odell16-639-155-7
936Blake Willis18-437-2.7555-6.75
937Jake Bays17-3.2538-3.555-6.75
938Hunter Isbell19-5.536-155-6.5
939Caleb Holmes18-3.537-355-6.5
940Jeremy Woodward18-237-4.555-6.5
941Ethan Jones17-1137-7.555-6.5
942Lucas Ramirez17-837-10.555-6.5
943Brandon Atwood17-4.7538-1.555-6.25
944Luis Martinez Lugo19-1135-755-6
945Nathan Nogalas18-3.537-2.555-6
946Nickolas Blum18-237-455-6
947Nolan Bryan17-1037-855-6
948Aden Timson17-937-955-6
949Jacob Doering17-937-955-6
950Kamden Mcmillan17-538-155-6
951Spencer Geck17-11.7537-655-5.75
952Alex Andrade17-11.7537-655-5.75
953Mateo Gomez18-8.2536-9.2555-5.5
954Julius Byrd18-6.536-1155-5.5
955Kian Amos18-5.537-055-5.5
956Dakota Jesse18-437-1.555-5.5
957Justin Kersey17-10.2537-7.2555-5.5
958Dallin Clark17-937-8.555-5.5
959Jake Moorer18-237-3.2555-5.25
960Owen Klenda17-3.7538-1.555-5.25
961Tanner Cotner18-936-855-5
962Roman Lucero18-836-955-5
963Derrick Hamel18-736-1055-5
964John Volkner18-137-455-5
965Joseph Hepp17-1137-655-5
966Avery Montoya17-1037-755-5
967Gabriel Castro17-5.7537-1155-4.75
968Jorden Augustus18-11.736-555-4.7
969Eduardo Chavez18-1136-5.555-4.5
970Alex Hershey18-936-7.555-4.5
971Benjamin Wu18-5.536-10.7555-4.25
972Logan Schipansky18-5.2536-1155-4.25
973Jadon Jarrett18-3.2537-155-4.25
974Perry Hunter20-335-155-4
975Kadin Ogren18-337-155-4
976Miguel Belarmino18-0.537-3.555-4
977Nick Mathis17-1137-555-4
978Katsumi Hayashi17-937-755-4
979Jeffery Snyder16-139-355-4
980Griffen Brown17-1.2538-2.555-3.75
981Landon Coker16-1.539-2.2555-3.75
982Andrew Seaman20-534-10.555-3.5
983LeMarkus Hearn18-237-1.555-3.5
984Jackson Anderson18-836-7.2555-3.25
985Albin Arulanadu17-9.2537-655-3.25
986Andy Hsu17-3.2538-055-3.25
987Trevor Rodgers19-036-355-3
988Jaden Harrison18-8.536-6.555-3
989Eric Shepard18-6.536-8.555-3
990Mathiaus Bizardie17-1037-555-3
991Arnav Raut17-138-255-3
992Tracey Franklin18-7.7536-755-2.75
993Daniel Ochoa17-7.537-7.2555-2.75
994Froylan Castro17-238-0.7555-2.75
995Justin Orler18-5.536-955-2.5
996Jonathan Lundeby17-1137-355-2
997Desmond Duran17-9.7537-4.2555-2
998Kameron Chambers19-0.7536-1155-11.75
999Isaac Prudente18-9.7537-255-11.75
1000Deonta Haynes20-2.535-955-11.5
1001Griff Huver19-6.536-555-11.5
1002John Ojelabi18-11.537-055-11.5
1003Aj Adams18-837-3.555-11.5
1004Ethan Higuera18-437-7.555-11.5
1005Icarus Buckhold17-9.2538-255-11.25
1006Alejandro Rubio18-1037-155-11
1007Michael Goodman18-2.537-8.555-11
1008Zach Baily18-237-955-11
1009Bryce Tate16-539-655-11
1010Luke Anderson18-937-1.7555-10.75
1011Cooper Waters18-5.537-5.2555-10.75
1012Bryce Lambing18-3.7537-6.555-10.25
1013Adrian Tran18-3.2537-755-10.25
1014Isaac Rodriguez17-9.7538-0.555-10.25
1015Zaid Yazadi17-1.2538-955-10.25
1016Joseluis Ramos19-736-355-10
1017Gary Woods18-1037-055-10
1018Alexei Kazantsev18-6.537-3.555-10
1019Eric Casey18-1.537-8.555-10
1020Brayden Matty18-4.536-955-1.5
1021Nick Breen18-336-10.555-1.5
1022Joshua Ameyew18-2.536-1155-1.5
1023Darius Ayers17-537-8.555-1.5
1024Joshua Capel17-537-8.555-1.5
1025Cj Green19-435-955-1
1026Owen Matthias18-236-1155-1
1027Anthony Tran16-1038-355-1
1028Frank Lin17-637-6.7555-0.75
1029Brock Shalla16-6.2538-6.555-0.75
1030Shane Mathiesen18-8.536-3.555-0
1031Cavin Alderfer16-838-455-0
1032Eduardo Silva16-638-655-0
1033Ricardo Alvarado18-2.7536-754-9.75
1034Daniel Schwaiger17-0.7537-954-9.75
1035Gaberiel Martin19-3.535-654-9.5
1036Niyibitanga Inosa19-1134-1054-9
1037Austin Bierhaus17-837-154-9
1038Zaquerian Coleman17-437-554-9
1039Gabe Goodwin17-2.537-6.554-9
1040Dillon Leasure16-938-054-9
1041Thor Schiffer18-136-7.7554-8.75
1042Sam Robinson17-1136-9.554-8.5
1043Jacob Berg17-1036-10.554-8.5
1044Michael Greco17-737-1.554-8.5
1045Wyatt Nelson17-0.537-854-8.5
1046Abdur Abdul-malik14-7.540-154-8.5
1047Garrett Tyree17-5.7537-2.554-8.25
1048Truett Richardson17-0.7537-7.554-8.25
1049Nolan Kay16-11.7537-8.554-8.25
1050James Keomahavong18-0.536-7.554-8
1051Daniel Badilla17-637-254-8
1052Phong Do17-10.7536-954-7.75
1053Joshua Castro17-637-1.7554-7.75
1054Brayden Garrott19-10.534-954-7.5
1055Nick Santos18-436-3.554-7.5
1056Jeremy Holmes18-0.536-754-7.5
1057Moses Yaro17-11.2536-854-7.25
1058Zachary Oren16-937-1054-7
1059Elijah Patrick16-138-654-7
1060Micah Porter18-7.535-11.2554-6.75
1061Joseph Ortega17-9.7536-954-6.75
1062Mason Rademacher17-8.536-10.2554-6.75
1063Henry Bell17-4.7537-254-6.75
1064Brendan Lovekamp17-1.2537-5.554-6.75
1065Ivan Romero17-6.537-054-6.5
1066Samuel Booker17-7.7536-10.554-6.25
1067Elijah Washington19-435-254-6
1068Deonte' Cunningham18-1035-854-6
1069Ben Fujii18-036-654-6
1070Jonah Vega-reid17-5.537-0.554-6
1071Quentin Terry14-1039-854-6
1072Danavanh Thiemthaty17-7.2536-10.554-5.75
1073Ivan Romero18-8.535-954-5.5
1074Austin Allen18-4.536-154-5.5
1075Caleb Dunn18-036-5.554-5.5
1076Korbyn Martinho17-9.536-854-5.5
1077Isaac Mckay17-1.537-454-5.5
1078Mikey Roy17-5.2537-054-5.25
1079Adam McQuire18-336-254-5
1080Arturo Jr Guzman17-736-1054-5
1081Laytham Magana17-537-054-5
1082Alec Marenco17-037-554-5
1083Marcus Hill16-737-1054-5
1084Zach Taylor18-8.2535-8.554-4.75
1085Trace Kaanta17-1136-554-4
1086Adam Nguyen17-337-154-4
1087Alex Prado19-6.534-954-3.5
1088Tyler Brinkerhoff18-635-9.554-3.5
1089Michael Lee18-535-10.554-3.5
1090Lucas Too18-136-2.554-3.5
1091Ethan Chan18-0.2536-3.2554-3.5
1092Shade Hadley17-836-7.554-3.5
1093Cameron Norton17-1.537-254-3.5
1094Guillermo Palafox17-037-3.554-3.5
1095Micah Rudin16-10.537-554-3.5
1096Genesis Aquino16-837-7.2554-3.25
1097Donte Marsh18-1135-454-3
1098Mohamed Ali18-9.535-5.554-3
1099Reed Sedinger17-1036-554-3
1100Duncan Ellis17-736-854-3
1101Jose Chavez17-5.536-9.554-3
1102Colin Fanning17-4.536-10.554-3
1103Jacob Acedo17-237-154-3
1104Caleb Marroquin16-138-254-3
1105Dylan Beattie15-1038-4.7554-2.75
1106Austin Kiyaani-mcclary17-10.536-454-2.5
1107Tyler Phelps15-10.538-454-2.5
1108Kevin Nguyen15-1.539-154-2.5
1109Gilbert Valencia18-136-154-2
1110Isaac Enriquez17-037-254-2
1111Zander Engelke16-737-754-2
1112Daniel Tapia17-7.7537-454-11.75
1113Joshua Lukas17-7.7537-454-11.75
1114Dom Von Waaden16-8.538-354-11.5
1115Damian Ramos18-136-10.2554-11.25
1116Trentyn Thacker18-836-354-11
1117Tanner Cook18-736-454-11
1118Clasine Miller18-636-554-11
1119Brian Torres18-436-754-11
1120Aiden MacGillavrey17-1037-154-11
1121Jacolby Williams17-537-654-11
1122Thomas Waggner18-336-7.554-10.5
1123Hunter Bode18-2.536-854-10.5
1124Mykah Glenn16-1038-0.554-10.5
1125Curtis Seechan19-1.2535-954-10.25
1126Andre Amante18-8.2536-254-10.25
1127Lucas Long16-938-154-10
1128Nathan Scoby17-1036-3.7554-1.75
1129Ian Fung18-235-11.554-1.5
1130Brandon Xu18-036-1.554-1.5
1131Oscar Orozco17-8.536-554-1.5
1132Josh Deal17-8.536-554-1.5
1133Jonathan Lu16-9.537-454-1.5
1134Kendall Hood19-834-554-1
1135Evan Palmer17-836-554-1
1136Antonio Robles17-336-1054-1
1137Leonardo Yepiz19-5.7534-754-0.75
1138Malik Yehya17-636-6.7554-0.75
1139Dylan Knabb15-10.538-2.2554-0.75
1140Ryhem Carruth18-10.535-254-0.5
1141Rej Sarabi17-7.536-554-0.5
1142Trevor Kinnee16-137-11.554-0.5
1143Lucas Heaton17-9.7536-2.554-0.25
1144Sean Caufield17-3.7536-8.554-0.25
1145Christian Wilkerson18-535-754-0
1146Justin Veeman17-736-554-0
1147Cameron Marek18-935-0.7553-9.75
1148Juan Lopez16-7.537-2.2553-9.75
1149Grant Hagaman16-9.2537-0.2553-9.5
1150Tyler George17-4.7536-4.553-9.25
1151Hawi Olam16-937-053-9
1152Alex Cordova17-5.536-3.2553-8.75
1153Callahan Wilson18-335-5.553-8.5
1154Landon Brown17-4.536-453-8.5
1155Ben Waite16-936-11.553-8.5
1156Ben Squier18-2.7535-5.2553-8
1157Christian Bohanon17-1135-953-8
1158Trey Webster17-336-553-8
1159Tenzin Tashi17-1.536-6.553-8
1160Quinn Hirschland15-6.2538-1.7553-8
1161Davey Pete18-235-5.553-7.5
1162Kesean Dansby17-636-1.553-7.5
1163Moses Vargas17-0.536-753-7.5
1164Alex Bleezarde16-0.537-753-7.5
1165Caleb Courson18-1.535-5.7553-7.25
1166Nils Edfors17-2.7536-4.553-7.25
1167Mathew Clark17-9.535-9.553-7
1168Tyler Arviso16-1136-853-7
1169Andrew Wood15-8.537-10.553-7
1170Connor Petersen17-7.7535-1153-6.75
1171Andre Scribner17-6.536-053-6.5
1172Daylen Batchan16-9.536-953-6.5
1173Aidan Guenther16-1036-8.2553-6.25
1174Carson Wright16-7.536-10.7553-6.25
1175Brian Graylin16-5.537-0.553-6
1176Evan Baier17-3.536-2.2553-5.75
1177Marcus Kemm18-035-5.553-5.5
1178Joshua Lopez17-4.536-153-5.5
1179Isaac Steers16-8.2536-9.2553-5.5
1180Matthew King16-437-1.553-5.5
1181Stephen Nakamura17-4.7536-0.553-5.25
1182Adam Baker18-3.535-1.553-5
1183Brandon Torres18-3.535-1.553-5
1184Alric Espinosa17-1035-753-5
1185Xavier Holland17-536-053-5
1186Mason Mckinley17-3.536-1.553-5
1187Michael Aron17-236-353-5
1188Mitchell Culp16-9.536-7.553-5
1189Jaiden Henry16-11.536-553-4.5
1190Trevor Barowsky16-7.536-953-4.5
1191Zamir Subero18-035-453-4
1192Ahmed Hageb17-236-253-4
1193Brady Lemke16-8.536-7.553-4
1194Nikko Vallejos16-2.537-1.553-4
1195Jesus Carreon17-7.535-853-3.5
1196Jamarcus Alvis17-6.535-953-3.5
1197Jacob Hyatt16-10.2536-553-3.25
1198Jacob Bustillos16-1036-553-3
1199Bohdan Tostanoski16-5.536-9.553-3
1200Ryan Phelan15-9.537-5.553-3
1201Riley Welsch17-1.536-153-2.5
1202Kobe Wild17-0.536-253-2.5
1203Andrew Stiller15-937-5.2553-2.25
1204Mark Juan18-334-1153-2
1205Kaden Flores16-636-853-2
1206Cornell Allen15-537-953-2
1207Richard Nguyen18-5.7535-653-11.75
1208Brett Brinkworth18-135-10.7553-11.75
1209Pewu Besson18-6.2535-5.2553-11.5
1210Corbin Marcello17-8.536-353-11.5
1211Ajay Dinakar16-10.537-0.7553-11.25
1212Connor Wykstra14-939-2.2553-11.25
1213Cale Scranton17-7.536-3.553-11
1214Seth Quintana17-636-4.553-10.5
1215Damien Kent17-3.7536-6.7553-10.5
1216Justin Chhim17-3.2536-7.2553-10.5
1217Jarred Felder18-6.535-3.553-10
1218Steven Wallace17-636-453-10
1219Nic Estes17-436-653-10
1220Cristian Pereira17-436-653-10
1221Miles Collier16-937-153-10
1222Ethan Meyer16-537-553-10
1223Jacob Spears18-1.7535-053-1.75
1224Dawson Wick16-4.7536-953-1.75
1225Bryant Guerra18-934-4.553-1.5
1226Dawson Burns17-7.535-653-1.5
1227Sawyer Blackman17-535-8.553-1.5
1228Bishop Burdine16-7.536-653-1.5
1229Kevin Pasion17-8.7535-4.553-1.25
1230hunter scott17-8.2535-553-1.25
1231Dustin Horn17-935-453-1
1232Riley Gray17-835-553-1
1233Omarion Dickens17-335-1053-1
1234Chris Gammage16-1036-353-1
1235Angelo Diaz16-736-653-1
1236Tristan Wheeler17-435-8.553-0.5
1237Jagger Jones17-335-9.553-0.5
1238Zavien Madison17-036-0.553-0.5
1239Calvin Duffy16-8.7536-3.553-0.25
1240Ryan Kang16-5.7536-452-9.75
1241Andrew Richardson17-235-7.552-9.5
1242Richard Gaston17-035-9.552-9.5
1243Geffrey Oliva16-836-1.552-9.5
1244Keywon Palmer15-1136-10.552-9.5
1245Clay Canty15-4.537-552-9.5
1246Jadon Garces17-1.2535-852-9.25
1247Robert Banks18-134-852-9
1248Corde Long17-535-452-9
1249Christian Leclaire17-4.535-4.552-9
1250George Ivory17-2.535-6.552-9
1251Daniel Castillo16-736-252-9
1252Eric Maez16-636-352-9
1253Justin Carter16-935-11.552-8.5
1254Libb Choi17-0.2535-852-8.25
1255Adrian Williams16-636-2.2552-8.25
1256Jacob Widhalm18-0.534-7.552-8
1257Johnson Nguyen18-034-852-8
1258Luke Mogck17-5.7535-2.2552-8
1259Huy Tran15-1036-1052-8
1260Tanner Hutt15-837-052-8
1261Patrick Post18-2.2534-5.552-7.75
1262Nathen Blankenship17-8.534-11.2552-7.75
1263Whitt Freeman17-5.535-252-7.5
1264Caleb Frink16-7.2536-0.2552-7.5
1265Micah McKillion16-036-7.552-7.5
1266Chris Brown14-837-11.552-7.5
1267Ruger Bixler18-3.534-3.552-7
1268Ethan Greene17-635-152-7
1269Jason Madrigal17-1.535-5.552-7
1270James Brogan16-1135-852-7
1271Cameron Steere18-2.7534-452-6.75
1272Ayden Palacios17-335-3.7552-6.75
1273Walker Cressler14-737-11.7552-6.75
1274Braeden Thomas18-634-0.552-6.5
1275Brison Nguyen18-034-6.552-6.5
1276Jaicis Bennett16-036-6.552-6.5
1277Tyler Druszez16-536-152-6
1278Aaron Bedolla16-036-652-6
1279Jesse Koler17-9.534-8.2552-5.75
1280Anthony Lawson16-11.7535-652-5.75
1281R.j. Holmes17-9.534-852-5.5
1282Alex Shue17-235-3.552-5.5
1283Dominic Juliano16-4.7536-0.7552-5.5
1284Jaden Vaga18-7.2533-1052-5.25
1285Joseph Faryna17-634-1152-5
1286Skye Perry16-735-9.7552-4.75
1287Isaac Tafoya16-8.7535-7.7552-4.5
1288Corbin DeSoto16-8.535-7.552-4
1289Chris Goss16-2.536-1.552-4
1290Taylor Eagleton16-3.7536-052-3.75
1291Josh Candy18-5.533-1052-3.5
1292Harrison Tupa18-0.534-352-3.5
1293Julian Rowe16-835-7.552-3.5
1294Marshall Peoples18-5.2533-1052-3.25
1295Jacob Crespin17-734-8.2552-3.25
1296Hunter Taylor17-734-852-3
1297Daniel Alvarado17-534-1052-3
1298Eli Harrell17-335-052-3
1299Jad Chamas16-835-752-3
1300Jayce Nikolaus15-8.7536-6.2552-3
1301Alex Dugan19-3.7532-1152-2.75
1302Blaine Gailitis16-9.7535-552-2.75
1303Miguel Venta17-934-5.552-2.5
1304Nick Vargas16-2.536-052-2.5
1305Drake Cullen17-634-852-2
1306Ryan Greene16-535-952-2
1307Johnn Cabacungan16-236-9.552-11.5
1308Ryan Mallon17-5.7535-5.552-11.25
1309Michael Kelly17-4.535-6.552-11
1310Jacob Tarango16-6.536-4.552-11
1311Ethan Plummer16-336-852-11
1312Rene Vasquez16-2.536-8.552-11
1313Travis Lee15-737-452-11
1314Nick Pizzo17-5.2535-5.2552-10.5
1315Migle Arambulo17-0.2535-10.2552-10.5
1316Tommy Deming16-736-3.552-10.5
1317Maverick Duran16-536-5.552-10.5
1318Scotty Wilson17-7.7535-2.552-10.25
1319Stephen Castleberry18-734-352-10
1320Simon Cespedes16-1035-3.7552-1.75
1321Alex Cadena17-3.534-1052-1.5
1322Josh Garduno18-733-652-1
1323Darien Barajas17-534-852-1
1324Kaylan Robinson17-334-1052-1
1325Austin Wibbing16-3.2535-9.552-0.75
1326Spencer Wells17-134-11.552-0.5
1327Jake Morris16-835-4.552-0.5
1328Jonah Marinez16-635-6.552-0.5
1329Jason Butler18-133-1152-0
1330Zakk Parra17-035-052-0
1331Jack Marquez17-035-052-0
1332Ethan Tapia16-10.535-1.552-0
1333Ethan Ogle16-8.535-3.552-0
1334Ian Stocks17-034-9.7551-9.75
1335Gustavo Medina16-11.7534-1051-9.75
1336Clint Gersabeck15-5.2536-4.551-9.75
1337Zachariah Hidalgo16-635-3.551-9.5
1338Kai Hayakawa16-235-7.2551-9.25
1339James Clay17-634-351-9
1340Derrick Adams15-11.2535-9.7551-9
1341Cameron Minor18-0.533-851-8.5
1342Kamran Akhenaton17-834-0.551-8.5
1343Dalen McDonald16-6.535-251-8.5
1344Marcus Sanchez16-635-2.551-8.5
1345Blake Butvidas18-7.533-051-7.5
1346Justice Mccoy17-8.533-1151-7.5
1347Brett Parsons17-0.2534-751-7.25
1348Chase Armstrong16-7.2535-051-7.25
1349Vincent Agcaoili16-135-651-7
1350Eli Osborne17-1.2534-5.551-6.75
1351Jake Black16-11.2534-7.551-6.75
1352Mason Wilkins15-6.536-0.2551-6.75
1353Jarrin Young17-1133-7.551-6.5
1354Jaden Florom16-3.535-351-6.5
1355Cash Connolly16-235-4.551-6.5
1356Caden Sifford18-4.7533-1.551-6.25
1357Nathan McNurlin16-9.2534-951-6.25
1358Mitchell Nydam17-1033-851-6
1359Alex George16-335-351-6
1360Jacob Metzger16-535-0.7551-5.75
1361Nicholas Cabello16-934-8.551-5.5
1362Travor Cain15-236-3.551-5.5
1363Brian Lemm17-3.7534-1.551-5.25
1364Ian Rodrigues16-4.2535-151-5.25
1365Thomas Davies16-2.7535-2.551-5.25
1366Antonio Cordova16-0.2535-551-5.25
1367Allen Ye17-034-551-5
1368Matt Poska16-7.7534-9.2551-5
1369Layton Foppiano16-734-1051-5
1370Ricky Trader17-1133-5.551-4.5
1371Jake Brown17-533-11.551-4.5
1372Parker Stava17-034-4.551-4.5
1373Andre Crabajales16-1.2535-3.2551-4.5
1374Rex Mckrill15-7.535-951-4.5
1375Tomas Lopez17-1133-551-4
1376Tristan Lambrecht17-334-151-4
1377Jorge Guerrero17-334-151-4
1378James Gavato15-9.535-6.551-4
1379Tafari Shambe15-635-1051-4
1380Jay Olson17-0.2534-3.551-3.75
1381Jose Ayala17-633-9.551-3.5
1382Marcelino Vega16-11.534-451-3.5
1383Cole Daugard16-7.534-851-3.5
1384Christian Green16-5.534-1051-3.5
1385Adam Blevins15-835-7.551-3.5
1386Alejandro Jatem16-0.535-2.7551-3.25
1387Braden Smith16-135-251-3
1388Richard Garcia15-935-651-3
1389Jacob Bradbury15-1.2536-1.551-2.75
1390Joshua Timmons17-034-2.551-2.5
1391John Lorden16-9.534-551-2.5
1392Trent Elliott16-135-1.551-2.5
1393Winston Hicks16-634-8.2551-2.25
1394Gabe Montes15-9.535-4.7551-2.25
1395Lucas Dujarric15-1.536-0.7551-2.25
1396Travis Valvoda15-8.535-5.551-2
1397Jacob Torres16-6.2535-5.551-11.75
1398Nicholas Camacho17-334-8.551-11.5
1399Slaton Huish16-235-951-11
1400Logan Mills16-335-7.7551-10.75
1401David Vidauri16-635-4.551-10.5
1402Coen Alewijnse16-135-9.551-10.5
1403Bill Dabo17-534-551-10
1404Isaac Valdez16-935-151-10
1405Eric Givans16-735-351-10
1406Jorge Martinez16-3.7535-6.2551-10
1407Jonathan Browitt15-1135-1151-10
1408Gerson Preciado15-9.536-0.551-10
1409Alex Fase17-8.533-551-1.5
1410I Lujan Pedreschi16-6.2534-751-1.25
1411Dherick Asis16-734-651-1
1412Joseph Smith15-935-451-1
1413Anthony Scollo15-935-3.7551-0.75
1414Dayton Hardin17-233-10.551-0.5
1415Hassoon Sarwar17-7.533-4.551-0
1416Valek Douglas16-934-351-0
1417Kevin Ng16-234-1051-0
1418Ethan Woo16-0.2534-11.7551-0
1419Savion Moore16-434-5.7550-9.75
1420Cole Sigmon16-2.2534-750-9.25
1421Seth Beshears17-6.533-2.550-9
1422Trent Bearden15-535-450-9
1423Edwin Carreon16-834-0.550-8.5
1424Joshua Degraves15-11.534-950-8.5
1425Justin Klink15-635-2.550-8.5
1426Donovan Kemp15-4.535-450-8.5
1427Ben Florell16-1.2534-750-8.25
1428Anthony Collins16-2.534-5.550-8
1429Joe Hurt16-3.7534-450-7.75
1430Jacob Serna16-334-4.550-7.5
1431Michael Davis16-0.534-750-7.5
1432Camrie Williams16-1033-8.7550-6.75
1433Brendan Murden16-8.7533-1050-6.75
1434Joel Hoppe15-10.534-850-6.5
1435Ryan Matt15-7.534-1150-6.5
1436Presley Witt16-1.7534-4.550-6.25
1437Logan Dail15-1134-750-6
1438Paxton Ortega16-9.533-8.2550-5.75
1439Logan Passmore16-9.533-8.2550-5.75
1440Sayre Kelly16-6.7533-1150-5.75
1441Ryan Moyer15-11.534-6.2550-5.75
1442Cy-morie Hankins14-6.535-1150-5.5
1443Nolan Torres16-1.7534-3.550-5.25
1444Josiah Goode15-10.7534-6.550-5.25
1445Justin Nguyen17-333-250-5
1446Davian Vang17-033-550-5
1447Judah Poorman16-2.534-2.550-5
1448Gage Carter15-1134-650-5
1449Shayson Ellis16-1033-6.550-4.5
1450Vamara Kone16-533-11.550-4.5
1451Gabriel Rosado16-2.534-250-4.5
1452Isaac Carver16-034-4.550-4.5
1453Eric Yu15-11.7534-4.550-4.25
1454Orion Howell15-335-1.2550-4.25
1455Robert Welch15-734-950-4
1456Payton Foster17-133-2.550-3.5
1457Alex Ventress16-4.533-1150-3.5
1458Kaedan Law15-5.534-9.7550-3.25
1459Jacob Almaguer15-2.2535-150-3.25
1460Tim Robinson19-630-950-3
1461Jonah Nascimento16-9.2533-5.7550-3
1462Mason Trier17-7.7532-6.7550-2.5
1463Cooper Hinman15-11.7534-2.7550-2.5
1464Kyler Gammill15-734-7.550-2.5
1465Brennan Rigsby14-11.535-350-2.5
1466Lorenzo Morales17-632-850-2
1467Ramon Duran16-7.7534-450-11.75
1468Drew Sedinger16-134-10.7550-11.75
1469Isaiah Tshimanga16-1134-0.550-11.5
1470Nicholas Rodriguez15-835-3.550-11.5
1471Frank Mccown15-2.535-950-11.5
1472Shane Maguire17-4.7533-5.2550-10
1473Alexand Villarosa17-1.533-8.550-10
1474Noah Zimmermann16-1133-1150-10
1475Jaison Barrett16-1133-1150-10
1476Benjamin Hartline16-5.534-4.550-10
1477Zachary Quimson15-1034-350-1
1478Porter Flake15-534-850-1
1479Seth Baldwin15-8.534-4.2550-0.75
1480Jack Moody16-1.533-1150-0.5
1481Tshering Sherpa15-9.534-350-0.5
1482Christopher Rollerson15-734-5.2550-0.25
1483Victor Tejeda16-633-650-0
1484Josh Dinwiddie16-433-850-0
1485Dakota Moten15-035-050-0
1486Alexander Moore15-9.534-0.2549-9.75
1487William Christensen16-8.7533-0.549-9.25
1488Justin Vang17-832-149-9
1489Brock Marchant17-3.2532-5.549-8.75
1490Isaiah Miles15-7.7534-149-8.75
1491Jacob Scarbrough17-132-7.549-8.5
1492Jeremy Samuelson15-534-3.549-8.5
1493John Diri17-632-249-8
1494Isaac Farret16-033-849-8
1495Isaiah Madanes15-8.7533-1149-7.75
1496Jacob Richardson15-6.7534-149-7.75
1497Jordan Mai15-0.7534-6.549-7.25
1498Marc Gomez16-633-149-7
1499Rocco Lawson14-8.534-10.549-7
1500Matt Foster18-631-0.7549-6.75
1501Colton Lee15-0.7534-549-5.75
1502Conner Smout14-1034-7.7549-5.75
1503Alec Tashima16-8.7532-849-4.75
1504Izzy Madrid16-2.533-249-4.5
1505Dontavious Watts14-10.534-649-4.5
1506Cesar Andrade15-7.533-8.549-4
1507Billy Buchanan15-8.533-7.2549-3.75
1508Jonathan Lang16-133-2.549-3.5
1509Kyle Brumley16-0.533-349-3.5
1510Brock Harris15-733-8.549-3.5
1511Andrew Frank15-0.534-349-3.5
1512Ethan Larson16-732-849-3
1513Arjun Khetrapal16-6.532-8.2549-2.75
1514Cayden Claeys16-133-1.549-2.5
1515Marcel Gibson15-1133-3.549-2.5
1516Brandon Alvarado17-9.2531-549-2.25
1517Jacob Quigley15-833-6.2549-2.25
1518Jovi Begay16-2.532-11.549-2
1519Efrain Garcia16-033-249-2
1520Julian Avila15-234-049-2
1521Ben Schoenthaler17-032-11.549-11.5
1522Evan Dean16-7.533-3.549-11
1523Nick Bloniarz16-433-749-11
1524Causan Douglas16-033-1149-11
1525Gabe Tulo15-1034-149-11
1526Cade Cantrell17-2.532-849-10.5
1527Michael Hall15-11.533-1149-10.5
1528Daylin Davidson15-9.534-0.549-10
1529Chris Rendon15-6.534-3.549-10
1530Brayden Bogenhagen15-234-849-10
1531Zack Young16-832-5.549-1.5
1532Ricardo Rangel16-232-10.549-0.5
1533Blake Nguyen16-1.532-1149-0.5
1534Eduardo Jimenez15-10.533-1.549-0
1535Derek Barnes15-7.533-2.2548-9.75
1536Jadyn Neville15-8.533-148-9.5
1537Andrew Ortega15-5.533-3.548-9
1538Marshall Davis15-7.533-1.2548-8.75
1539Gustavo Mosqueda15-633-248-8
1540Corte Peterson14-1133-948-8
1541Sage VanPoollen14-1133-948-8
1542Dawson Morley15-233-5.7548-7.75
1543Marcus Garcia15-7.533-048-7.5
1544Romeo Navarrette16-732-048-7
1545Kyle Bierbaum17-730-11.7548-6.75
1546Gilbert Perez15-732-11.548-6.5
1547Nathan Hernandez16-1131-748-6
1548Alex Urenda16-032-648-6
1549Mark Cordero15-1132-748-6
1550Philip Parham15-932-948-6
1551Conner Reed15-333-348-6
1552Jackson Crumm15-133-548-6
1553Isaac Bauman14-11.533-6.548-6
1554Nick Harrell16-432-1.7548-5.75
1555Nicolas Guillen16-2.7532-348-5.75
1556Pablo Mascarenas16-1.532-4.2548-5.75
1557Joshua Rivera15-3.7533-1.7548-5.5
1558Isaac Zatarain16-831-8.548-4.5
1559Memphis Graham15-1032-6.548-4.5
1560Kade Comstock15-033-4.548-4.5
1561George Naumburg15-532-1148-4
1562Antonio Patterson15-2.7533-148-3.75
1563Ethan Pope15-1032-548-3
1564Christian Vega15-233-148-3
1565Adrian De La Cruz16-032-2.548-2.5
1566Audric Horton16-1.532-0.548-2
1567Chen Cui14-7.534-4.2548-11.75
1568Chris McAdams15-4.533-748-11.5
1569Steven Cox17-231-948-11
1570Malachi Daniels15-533-648-11
1571Brady Brivouillet16-732-3.548-10.5
1572Jaylen Ellis15-9.533-148-10.5
1573Carlos Blanco17-3.530-9.548-1
1574Joshua Elmore15-532-7.548-0.5
1575Brett Mcwilliams15-532-748-0
1576Corey Johnson14-1133-148-0
1577Braden Shuffield15-5.532-447-9.5
1578Michael Curtis15-132-8.547-9.5
1579Lucas Chin14-9.532-11.7547-9.25
1580Nathan Stahle16-531-447-9
1581Albert Alamilla16-031-947-9
1582Josh Andrada15-6.7532-247-8.75
1583Dom Danos14-10.532-1047-8.5
1584Kalem Roanhorse14-9.532-1147-8.5
1585Aj Rodgers15-10.2531-1047-8.25
1586Tagg Haynes14-733-047-7
1587Alec Bruggeman15-7.7531-1147-6.75
1588Daniel Vigil17-0.7530-5.2547-6
1589Tristan Gearhart15-731-1147-6
1590Preston Greenwood14-732-1147-6
1591Luke Martinez14-9.532-8.2547-5.75
1592Pablo Flores16-231-3.547-5.5
1593Kevin Rodriguez16-231-3.547-5.5
1594Jacob Ehrlich15-232-2.7547-4.75
1595Nicholas Krasovic15-1.532-347-4.5
1596Max Kinney15-3.2532-147-4.25
1597Xavier Logan15-2.2532-247-4.25
1598Moises Cabrera16-231-247-4
1599Hayden Rokke15-1131-447-3
1600Logan Schroth15-4.531-10.2547-2.75
1601Koby Galicia17-9.529-547-2.5
1602Garrett Wojcik15-0.532-247-2.5
1603Colton McMullin16-1.531-1047-11.5
1604Isaac McClanahan15-8.532-2.547-11
1605Jackson Stewart14-1133-047-11
1606Lance Montoya15-10.532-047-10.5
1607Harrison Bartlett15-5.532-547-10.5
1608Brian Gascon15-4.532-5.547-10
1609Anthony Hart15-232-847-10
1610Zach Pagan15-1.7532-047-1.75
1611Landen Cuckler15-231-11.547-1.5
1612Nick Dahm15-5.7531-7.2547-1
1613Colby Malone16-4.530-8.2547-0.75
1614Noah Kelly17-5.7529-446-9.75
1615Cole Merkley15-11.530-1046-9.5
1616Frederick Willyerd15-231-746-9
1617Dezi Bernhardt15-3.7531-446-7.75
1618Dailen Johnson14-11.2531-846-7.25
1619Donavyn Jimenez14-7.7531-1046-5.75
1620Jayln Stephens15-6.530-1146-5.5
1621David Burr14-9.531-846-5.5
1622Gage Feldman15-8.7530-8.546-5.25
1623Julian Hicks14-11.531-4.546-4
1624Trevor Clements15-331-0.7546-3.75
1625Blake Juergens14-10.531-546-3.5
1626Mario Molina14-831-6.7546-2.75
1627Dominic Hoffmeyer15-231-046-2
1628Brent Nossaman17-029-11.7546-11.75
1629William Ramsey14-11.532-0.2546-11.75
1630Jaemaine King-Jones17-029-11.2546-11.25
1631Bradon Oliver15-331-7.7546-10.75
1632Ethan Kato14-10.531-11.7546-10.25
1633David Savage15-931-146-10
1634Ian Nance15-1.531-8.546-10
1635Garrett O'donall15-530-846-1
1636Mason Haughey14-1031-2.2546-0.25
1637Wei Jing Li14-7.531-2.2545-9.75
1638Diego Madrid15-5.530-3.545-9
1639Jack Weitzman15-2.530-5.7545-8.25
1640Grant Orton15-1029-6.2545-4.25
1641Joey Cornell15-5.529-10.2545-3.75
1642Will Davidson14-7.530-845-3.5
1643Dallas Henderson16-1.2529-1.545-2.75
1644Koye Tsosie16-328-1145-2
1645Adan Mena15-6.530-545-11.5
1646Dominic Rush14-8.531-345-11.5
1647Trae Roberts16-329-8.2545-11.25
1648Nate Bryan15-430-745-11
1649Christian Medina14-831-2.545-10.5
1650Darius Wiles17-0.528-0.545-1
1651Riley Long14-9.530-044-9.5
1652Brittin Graham15-129-844-9
1653Dylan Kats14-829-644-2
1654Seth Mccusker14-7.530-444-11.5
1655Fabian Lopez14-9.530-1.7544-11.25
1656Christian Hancock15-0.529-9.544-10
1657Bodie Spinner14-9.7529-3.544-1.25
1658Preston Hernandez15-328-1044-1
1659Josh Peterson16-727-544-0
1660Kainoa Smith15-927-1143-8
1661Winston Chan14-10.528-9.543-8
1662Allen Liu15-228-043-2
1663Issac Musselman15-027-6.7542-6.75
1664Kyle James14-9.527-942-6.5
1665Josh Hamilton14-727-10.542-5.5
1666Anthony Porras17-8.525-242-10.5
1667Brian Olivares14-728-3.542-10.5
1668Emmanuel Romero14-827-542-1

Comments