Top Indoor Returning Combined Girls 200m And 60m Runners

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Arria Minor is one of the top sprinters in the nation.
The first indoor track meets are already underway. We're looking to see who the top returning combined girls 200m and 60m runners are in the country.

Check out the list based on the time below.

**Note times are denoted in seconds so 70.00 is 1 minute and 10 seconds. Or 67.06 would be 1 minute, 7 seconds and .06 milliseconds etc.**

Rankathlete200m Time60m timecombined time
1Arria Minor23.657.4131.06
2Thelma Davies24.027.3731.39
3Sha'carri Richardson24.047.4931.53
4Kelcie Simmons24.137.5231.65
5Kouri Peace24.087.5831.66
6Vivette Green24.37.4631.76
7Alexis Brown24.377.431.77
8Abby Steiner24.237.5531.78
9Alicia Burnett24.57.4331.93
10McKenzie Long24.457.5431.99
11Taryn Hankins24.417.6432.05
12Kaylah Lumsden24.547.5432.08
13Jenna Crean24.597.5132.1
14Ariyonna Augustine24.517.6132.12
15Mikeisha Covington24.587.5832.16
16Aliyah Taylor24.617.5832.19
17Dajour Miles24.567.732.26
18Shaianne Sipsey24.477.832.27
19Ashley Seymour24.77.632.3
20Semira Killebrew24.817.4932.3
21Rachel Hall24.77.6432.34
22Jaslyn Gardner24.837.5432.37
23Sterling Lester24.487.9532.43
24Cambrea Sturgis24.747.6932.43
25Jayla Hollis24.577.8732.44
26Talitha Diggs24.677.7732.44
27Rosaline Effiong24.637.8432.47
28Deja Ingram24.927.5832.5
29Amira Young24.87.7232.52
30Caisja Chandler24.757.7832.53
31Alexa Rossum24.877.6632.53
32Mia Knight25.027.5232.54
33Serena Clark24.937.6432.57
34Jazmyne Frost24.927.7132.63
35Janae Barksdale25.027.6232.64
36Iantha Wright24.917.7432.65
37Tierra Robinson-jones24.757.9332.68
38Jasmyne Joseph24.967.7432.7
39Tierra Crockrell24.827.932.72
40Payge Side24.947.7832.72
41Ameia Wilson25.187.6332.81
42Jaida Smith25.197.6232.81
43Kennedy Gamble25.127.732.82
44Alysse Wade25.257.5732.82
45Bailey Lear24.987.8532.83
46Jordan Sales25.197.6532.84
47Taylor Wright25.187.6732.85
48Isabella Davis25.027.8532.87
49Suerethia Henderson25.177.732.87
50Trinity Price24.927.9632.88
51Aasia Laurencin25.167.7232.88
52Abigail Tamminga25.17.832.9
53Amariah Thomas25.227.7132.93
54Alicia Thomas25.167.7932.95
55Lauryn Ford25.227.7632.98
56Taylor Scott25.157.8432.99
57Lauryn Hall25.367.6332.99
58Kennedi Sanders25.287.7233
59Nicole Johnson25.457.5733.02
60Meagan Lynch25.077.9633.03
61Zariyah Black25.287.7733.05
62Jaydan Wood25.167.9133.07
63Kelly Rowe25.37.7733.07
64Aasiyah Barr25.297.833.09
65Zaire Chest25.337.7833.11
66Aliya Wilson25.587.5333.11
67Iaabella Davis25.317.8133.12
68Jacious Sears25.397.7433.13
69Jada Sabir25.367.8133.17
70DaLoria Boone25.647.5333.17
71Grace Stark25.657.5433.19
72Jada Smith25.148.0733.21
73Mackenzie Fields25.587.6533.23
74Emily Ellis25.198.0533.24
75Anayah Washington25.487.7633.24
76Imani Dupree25.427.8433.26
77Kadijah Ramsey25.517.7533.26
78Kaylyn Heath25.727.5533.27
79Kaleb Mcdonald25.447.8433.28
80Shae Douglas25.527.7733.29
81Asia Crocker25.417.8933.3
82Grace Lanouette25.577.7333.3
83Briana Bell25.347.9733.31
84Alexis Cokes25.47.9133.31
85Mykala Perry25.218.1333.34
86Meghan Hunter25.348.0133.35
87Corbin Mclean25.427.9333.35
88Payten Williams25.567.833.36
89Kate Kranz25.577.8133.38
90Ozzy Erewele25.827.5633.38
91Ariana Ealy-Pulido25.388.0233.4
92Nia Stevens25.457.9833.43
93Sadi Giles25.547.9133.45
94Molly Mangan25.388.0833.46
95Kerris Roberts25.857.6133.46
96Nya Carr25.867.633.46
97Porsha Miles25.517.9633.47
98Grace Ridgeway25.617.8833.49
99Ke'Aijhan Strong25.687.8233.5
100Lyn'Nikka Vance25.837.6733.5
101Olivia Oliver25.498.0533.54
102Taylor Hooks25.677.8933.56
103Britten Bowen25.957.6133.56
104Taylor Watson26.077.5233.59
105Sydney Holiday25.847.7733.61
106Brimonet Buggs25.857.7633.61
107Mizan Thomas25.917.733.61
108Ciani Fleming25.68.0333.63
109Iaunia Pointer25.687.9533.63
110Amahri Boyce25.697.9533.64
111Ni'Asia Williams25.588.133.68
112Anna Hall25.717.9933.7
113Priscilla Trainor25.737.9733.7
114Lonzetta Simpkins25.688.0333.71
115Chidumga Nkulume25.87.9133.71
116Tiyanna Johnson25.847.8833.72
117Aja Davis25.867.8633.72
118Jenna Bouyer25.97.8233.72
119Alina Stahl25.837.9133.74
120Presley Money25.797.9533.74
121Maya Evans26.177.5933.76
122Jada Roundtree25.758.0233.77
123Kiara Pauli26.047.7333.77
124Alona Olshevska25.877.933.77
125Keyonna Mcgill26.037.7533.78
126Maddie Frey25.728.0733.79
127Danielle Frank25.827.9733.79
128Annie Walsh25.897.933.79
129Carly Strong25.957.8433.79
130Darci Khan25.997.8133.8
131Jyana Anderson25.88.0133.81
132Erin Long26.077.7433.81
133Jahnetta Jones25.788.0733.85
134Dynesty Ervin267.8533.85
135Tosin Alao25.87833.87
136Jonae Cook26.147.7433.88
137Brooke Jaworski25.728.1733.89
138Kayla Harrison25.818.0833.89
139Rena Clowers26.017.8933.9
140Nia Brown25.937.9833.91
141Kattiana Ealy-Pulido26.037.8833.91
142Jamaya Fleming25.957.9733.92
143Khadijah Montgomery26.077.8533.92
144Kiona Gibbs25.668.2733.93
145Brooke Givens25.858.0833.93
146Destiny McGrady267.9333.93
147Aisha Watt25.967.9833.94
148Makiya Gayles25.98.0533.95
149Janoah Syers26.097.8633.95
150Jadah Walker25.928.0433.96
151Dawnielle Lewis26.277.733.97
152Alex Rosenberger26.27.7833.98
153Danielle Rochester25.98833.98
154Faith Banks26.177.8233.99
155Keypathwa Gibson25.888.1234
156Carly King26.157.8634.01
157Jadalyn Gaines26.17.9134.01
158Jayda Drake-Howard26.177.8434.01
159Brielle Lewis26.047.9934.03
160Kennedy Lewis26.067.9734.03
161De'aria Smith26.127.9134.03
162Tatiyana Laylor26.297.7434.03
163Keygan Pettigrew25.988.0834.06
164Amy Domenick26.177.934.07
165Mckenzie Williamson26.177.934.07
166Atira Lashley26.187.8934.07
167Taylor Tilmon26.038.0534.08
168Shakyra Garnett26.127.9634.08
169Aijah Venerable26.177.9134.08
170Megan Pittington26.237.8534.08
171Azsah Bradley26.287.8134.09
172Ariel Ford26.137.9734.1
173Rebecca Troescher26.018.134.11
174Megan Hoffman26.11834.11
175Morgan Witzgall25.998.1434.13
176Kayla Smalley26.18.0334.13
177Wreagan Taylor26.147.9934.13
178Tanayea Kimbrough26.257.8834.13
179Abby Davis26.187.9734.15
180Serena Bolden26.177.9834.15
181Aniya Lowery26.18.0734.17
182Alecandria Henderson26.27.9834.18
183Sydney Hawkins26.517.6734.18
184Lauren Hansen26.627.5634.18
185Tredaja Harris26.148.0534.19
186Jacqueline Bassey26.227.9734.19
187Alaya Grose26.188.0234.2
188Alecandri Henderson26.2834.2
189Jada Ragin26.277.9434.21
190Madison Eaton26.357.8634.21
191Tanalya Gordon26.28.0234.22
192Maya Kelly26.148.0934.23
193Dyamond Myers26.218.0334.24
194Raeghan Smithpeters26.198.0634.25
195Mia Heard26.248.0134.25
196K'ja Talley26.238.0434.27
197Micah Donley26.098.234.29
198Aja Duvall26.337.9634.29
199Shaliciah Jones26.347.9534.29
200Alena Williams26.387.9334.31
201Briah McBride26.597.7234.31
202Armoni Brown26.427.934.32
203Keaton Kester26.387.9634.34
204Tracey Manigault26.457.934.35
205Jia Lewis26.477.8834.35
206Jada Thompson26.348.0434.38
207Myann Davidson26.38834.38
208Mikele Vickers26.447.9434.38
209Jada Hoffman26.447.9434.38
210Hannah Morris26.398.0134.4
211Alicia Thorpe26.258.1634.41
212Darby Thomas26.527.8934.41
213Carli Mcdonald26.268.1534.41
214Reghan Draper26.298.1334.42
215Janice Hall26.318.1134.42
216Aanise Sajna26.418.0134.42
217Caitlin Barnard26.398.0434.43
218Amber Gordon26.338.1134.44
219Blake Blakemore26.388.0734.45
220Rachel Battershell26.338.1534.48
221Felicia Hewitt26.278.2134.48
222Jazmyn Chenault26.298.234.49
223Maureen Lee26.288.2134.49
224Lauren Thomas26.368.1434.5
225Saran Kouyeth26.458.0634.51
226Kayla Perry26.448.0734.51
227Tia Murray26.478.0534.52
228Jaelyn Predium26.587.9434.52
229Tacari Demery26.647.8934.53
230Colleen Grogan26.587.9634.54
231Shauntel Frye26.438.1234.55
232Lauren Mustapher26.577.9834.55
233Aphiniti Crupper26.438.1334.56
234Kayla Gibbs26.418.1634.57
235Amani Nuels26.77.8734.57
236Trelyn Newkirk26.58.0834.58
237Jordyn Crayton26.538.0534.58
238Taylor Higgs26.637.9634.59
239Hannah Dunbar26.328.2734.59
240Kyndia Matlock26.58.134.6
241Emma Jansen26.598.0234.61
242Sydney Hamilton-Ragsdale26.637.9834.61
243Kaitlyn Lewis26.58.1234.62
244Miriam Williams26.58.1334.63
245Mia Manson26.628.0134.63
246Precious Austin26.667.9734.63
247Nyla Barlow26.528.1234.64
248Emma Newbold26.418.2434.65
249Toni Rush26.757.9134.66
250Dasia Wilson26.528.1534.67
251Frankie Izard26.618.0634.67
252Ahlexah Clayton26.578.1134.68
253Taylor Wright26.628.0634.68
254Cameron Goodman26.678.0134.68
255Wynter Guess26.68834.68
256Karyn Best26.398.334.69
257Khiah Williams26.69834.69
258Emily Vos26.897.834.69
259Nia Guine-Herndon26.538.1834.71
260Rebekah Haynes26.628.0934.71
261Lily Palacio-Lewis26.97.8134.71
262Jacquelyn Candito26.598.1334.72
263Taylor Givens26.797.9434.73
264Ashaunti Griffin26.428.3134.73
265Jon Glass26.74834.74
266Gracie Wright26.797.9534.74
267Hope Igbinoghene26.997.7634.75
268Sophia Broadhurst26.718.0534.76
269Ninti Little26.857.9134.76
270Makenna Bailey26.648.1334.77
271Brianna Greene26.778.0234.79
272Bella Uscila26.887.9134.79
273Jasmine Mason26.68.234.8
274Danyel Newsome26.668.1534.81
275Jaylah Herron26.698.1234.81
276Allison Warren26.68.2234.82
277Ayanna Tommy26.897.9334.82
278Miranda Morton26.68.2334.83
279Brittany Cardall26.638.234.83
280Dalajah Long26.847.9934.83
281Ariyona Wallace26.887.9534.83
282Jakeeyah Seymour26.877.9734.84
283Zerada Knox26.838.0234.85
284Kelani Benson26.828.0334.85
285Kayla Hayes26.88.0634.86
286Mattie Lieb26.688.1934.87
287Delaney Smith26.758.1234.87
288Lexi Lefever26.778.134.87
289Brenna Cavanaugh27.087.7934.87
290Emoni Coleman26.568.3234.88
291Jayda Daniels26.598.2934.88
292Zakiya Johnson26.618.2734.88
293Darnisha McGuire26.638.2534.88
294Trinity Brown26.88.0834.88
295Syd Schernikau26.917.9734.88
296Tiara Beverly26.957.9434.89
297Krista Farley26.698.2134.9
298Aisha Southern26.828.0934.91
299Abby Nsah26.738.1934.92
300Kmaris Kirkwood26.848.0934.93
301Kinga Mozes27.057.8834.93
302Sheniya Brown27.067.8734.93
303Chaylyn Hubbard26.957.9934.94
304Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy26.628.3434.96
305Sydney Dumas26.928.0434.96
306Hanna Anderson26.948.0234.96
307Hannah Skinner26.88.1734.97
308Karrington Green26.878.134.97
309Nina Ward26.958.0234.97
310Raven Nunnery26.788.2134.99
311Rylan Santi27.17.8934.99
312Sierra Arceneaux26.768.2435
313Kianna Stevens26.818.1935
314Maddie Deborde26.918.0935
315Krisman Eakin27.067.9435
316Faith Washington26.538.4835.01
317Taylor Hunter26.88.2235.02
318Mary Nkereuwem26.888.1535.03
319Nyana Wright26.898.1435.03
320Emma Normand26.968.0735.03
321Angel Chestnut278.0335.03
322Kelsea Buchanan26.928.1235.04
323Iyanna Ross26.878.1935.06
324Taylor Allen26.598.4835.07
325Emijah Davis27.257.8235.07
326Lauryn Hunt26.698.3935.08
327Tamia Mcnutt26.968.1235.08
328Taylor Johnson27.058.0335.08
329Eliza Brooks27.097.9935.08
330Mary Gillett26.88.2935.09
331Zhora Jackson26.898.2135.1
332Jaydan Bryant27.058.0535.1
333Shaina Rutledge27.078.0335.1
334Aaryanna Williams26.818.335.11
335Audrey Wilson26.828.2935.11
336Brenna Mccormick27.018.135.11
337Maci Guy26.728.435.12
338Amira Askew27.068.0635.12
339Ashlyn Ventimiglia278.1335.13
340Kennedy Kenton26.868.2835.14
341Jada Jones27.028.1235.14
342Amanda Fassold27.098.0535.14
343Cyncere Cunningham27.118.0335.14
344Keniya Smith27.128.0235.14
345Imani Barnes26.838.3335.16
346Alexis Pratt27.048.1235.16
347Anna Szolwinski27.277.8935.16
348Grace Posey27.018.1535.16
349Courtney Heffren26.888.2935.17
350Olivia Lopez26.978.235.17
351Lacora Bryant27.118.0635.17
352Maddy Pietz27.058.1335.18
353Sophia Collins26.968.2435.2
354Jaylen Knight27.028.1835.2
355Abby Piert27.18.135.2
356Mylan Crews27.297.9135.2
357Cece Insalaco27.048.1735.21
358Jessica Ricks27.18.1235.22
359Regan Johnson27.138.0935.22
360Kristan Ross27.148.0835.22
361Gabby Wirick27.158.0835.23
362Jacqueline Savage27.078.1635.23
363Ashlyne Silcott26.938.3135.24
364Aurora Malatich278.2435.24
365Jamey Broman27.18.1435.24
366Emma Ostrom27.118.1335.24
367Carena Nottoli27.258.0135.26
368Charlotte Traore26.968.335.26
369Hailey Spitler27.018.2535.26
370Samantha Creek26.868.4135.27
371Destiny Grimes26.918.3635.27
372Micah Walker27.188.0935.27
373Tiara White27.18.1735.27
374Catelyn Hofmann27.198.0835.27
375Kayhle Scott26.988.3135.29
376Nia Grant26.968.3435.3
377Katelyn Sevier27.068.2435.3
378Jaylah Gaston27.3835.3
379Nile Brown27.168.1535.31
380Alyssa Kaveney27.198.1235.31
381Maniyah Thomas27.038.2935.32
382Kyra Huber27.138.1935.32
383Lauren Cox27.228.135.32
384Elyse Myles27.068.2735.33
385Francia Graham27.068.2735.33
386Taylor Valladay27.228.1135.33
387Jasmine Devers27.068.2835.34
388Shanena Sipsey26.918.4435.35
389Leah King27.058.3135.36
390Tahlia Ferguson27.068.3135.37
391Araoluwa Omotowa27.098.2835.37
392Shelby Arnett27.018.3635.37
393Jhordin Galmore27.078.335.37
394Kennedie Reese27.038.3535.38
395Sommer Shepherd27.18.2835.38
396Chanel Khan27.068.3335.39
397Holly Vogt27.038.3735.4
398Yasmine Affes27.188.2335.41
399Sophia Colvin27.228.1935.41
400Maliyah Taylor27.248.1735.41
401Jocelyn Huffman27.258.1635.41
402Elizabeth Hinojosa27.288.1335.41
403Grace Matera27.288.1335.41
404Mya Tinsley27.67.8135.41
405Camille Peisner278.4235.42
406Kyra Collins27.38.1235.42
407De'aja Wilson27.328.135.42
408Pleasant Harris27.328.135.42
409Faith Mucci27.148.2935.43
410Fredericka Lucas27.368.0735.43
411Akela White27.078.3735.44
412Jasmine Varner27.088.3635.44
413Grace Frye27.218.2335.44
414Jasmine Devers27.228.2235.44
415Cassidy Lackovic27.228.2235.44
416Sydni Gilmore27.328.1335.45
417Alaijah Buie27.128.3435.46
418Allison Nimtz27.328.1435.46
419Ladaysia Jackson-Antrum27.128.3635.48
420Melia Williams27.158.3435.49
421Alexis Thigpen27.298.235.49
422Danautical Murphy27.28.335.5
423Payton Hanselman27.617.8935.5
424Raegan Downham27.068.4535.51
425Ashanti Denton27.318.235.51
426Megan Grube27.178.3435.51
427Sara Schildwachter26.938.5935.52
428Adara Christensen27.188.3535.53
429Chloe Henderson27.258.2835.53
430Kylie Skepnek27.368.1835.54
431Hannah Moore27.478.0735.54
432Karrington Butler27.148.4135.55
433Kennedy Crutchfield27.278.2835.55
434Katie Dietmeier27.48.1535.55
435Katie Dietrick26.928.6335.55
436Alexis Lee27.38.2635.56
437Ariana Butler27.338.2335.56
438Chloe Auldridge27.088.4935.57
439Ally Gomm27.138.4535.58
440Ella Robinson26.998.635.59
441Tianna Mulligan27.368.2335.59
442Portia McKoy27.378.2235.59
443Jaliyah Gray27.448.1535.59
444Kadaisha Mpwo27.548.0535.59
445Dominique Cooper27.578.0235.59
446Jenna Goodrich27.118.4935.6
447Shawnneia Cannon27.188.4235.6
448Mackenzie Blendick27.298.3135.6
449Teonna Davis27.458.1635.61
450Celeste Pierce27.578.0435.61
451Khaliyah Latimer27.418.2135.62
452Carley Johnson27.448.1835.62
453Marygrace Carroll27.248.3935.63
454Alessandra Ciampi27.068.5835.64
455Lovie Annafi27.448.235.64
456Gillian Coar27.498.1535.64
457Jill Bennett27.578.0735.64
458Melody Jones27.827.8235.64
459Romella Bozeman27.847.835.64
460Karah Evans27.328.3335.65
461MiKayla Morton27.338.3235.65
462TerryLee Talasky27.378.2835.65
463Betsy Currens27.328.3435.66
464Autumn Sutton27.338.3335.66
465Jordan Bryant27.458.2135.66
466Katherine Billman27.478.1935.66
467Juanita Gray27.478.1935.66
468Marissa Scurlark27.18.5635.66
469Illyana Logan27.088.635.68
470Taliyah Warden27.348.3435.68
471Kylie Walls27.58.1835.68
472Diondra Wilborn27.198.535.69
473Cydnie Paul27.368.3335.69
474Allie Johnson27.148.5635.7
475Leilani Zeller27.278.4335.7
476Lianna Ubungen27.398.3135.7
477Alyssa Martinazzi27.418.2935.7
478Breonni Bacon27.458.2535.7
479Sa'Mya Holloman-Lewis27.468.2435.7
480Kyra Ozier27.498.2135.7
481Geordan Blanchard27.328.3935.71
482DaeLin Switzer27.428.2935.71
483Elizabeth Daniels27.58.2135.71
484Avryl Johnson27.048.6935.73
485Joy Sopitan27.588.1535.73
486Hope Watts27.728.0235.74
487Jasmine Williams27.328.4335.75
488Katelyn Tschida27.648.1135.75
489Brooke Sowells27.598.1735.76
490Tayonna Wilson27.438.3435.77
491Khacia Mitchell27.488.2935.77
492Angel Brandon27.378.435.77
493Kyra Wulff27.538.2435.77
494Ketisa Akambasi27.458.3335.78
495Abbi Curtis27.538.2535.78
496Mia Cooper27.847.9435.78
497Damilola Shodeinde27.368.4335.79
498Gracen Siegenthaler27.448.3535.79
499Megan Briski27.528.2735.79
500Aaliyah Cummings27.358.4535.8
501Maya Mack27.558.2535.8
502Jennie Young27.388.4335.81
503Teijah Robinson27.548.2735.81
504Skylynn Blue27.588.2335.81
505Mara Gillem27.488.3435.82
506Ashlee Reed27.598.2335.82
507Tyra Thompson27.588.2535.83
508Charlotte DeVaughn27.768.0735.83
509Amaya Gaddy27.917.9235.83
510Keto Nkemeh27.448.435.84
511Miyale Dunn27.518.3335.84
512Sabrina Taylor27.68.2435.84
513Jeanea Epps27.788.0635.84
514Tai Duren-Wynn27.498.3635.85
515Jordan Jones27.838.0235.85
516Sandra Guiford27.678.1835.85
517Lily Margolis27.228.6435.86
518Brayleigh Peoples27.368.535.86
519Nina Cuevas27.718.1535.86
520Teia Anderson27.368.5135.87
521Katelyn Johnson27.48.4735.87
522Jaila Brooks27.78.1735.87
523Fierra Walker27.728.1535.87
524Jahneshia Sowell27.558.3235.87
525Kayla Little27.478.4135.88
526Darcie Frazier27.848.0435.88
527Ellie Haan27.558.3335.88
528Gabrielle Hyatt27.578.3135.88
529Emily Dzieniszewski27.378.5235.89
530Rhea Miles27.528.3735.89
531Alaina Holt27.738.1635.89
532Chanice Willis27.768.1335.89
533Abby Weddle28.017.8835.89
534Jalen Rhodes27.868.0435.9
535Maddie Agnew27.358.5535.9
536Taylor James27.558.3635.91
537Kendra Whitehurst27.628.2935.91
538Danika Pagaduan27.648.2735.91
539Kierra West27.568.3635.92
540Morgan Strickland27.578.3535.92
541Kennedy Miller27.628.335.92
542Chloe Keating27.658.2735.92
543Kenzie Roy27.768.1635.92
544Ajanae Waters27.588.3535.93
545Naja Long27.598.3435.93
546Paige Hollenback27.278.6735.94
547Sena Szczepaniuk27.58.4435.94
548Kamara West27.548.435.94
549Ericka Green27.78.2435.94
550Alexus Wilhite27.388.5735.95
551Erika Robtoy27.538.4235.95
552Emily Sonderman27.618.3435.95
553Simone Harper27.668.2935.95
554Sarah Charley27.628.3435.96
555Eronda Doss27.738.2335.96
556Treasure Keyes27.997.9735.96
557Paige Knuffman27.528.4535.97
558Dalen Saunders-Carter27.568.4135.97
559Jenna Bianco27.628.3535.97
560Chibueze Obia27.748.2335.97
561Marina Tong27.568.4335.99
562Aija Cason27.78.2935.99
563Olivia Jenkins27.868.1335.99
564Tiara Smith27.578.4336
565Savannah Manley27.588.4236
566Nyah Paulding27.628.3836
567Brenda Agyekum27.888.1236
568Madison Thompson27.578.4436.01
569Danielle Bryant27.78.3136.01
570Jane Livingston27.858.1636.01
571Ariana Cruz27.58.5236.02
572Kianah Blakely-White27.658.3736.02
573Olivia Lopez27.68.4336.03
574Jenna Odykirk27.778.2736.04
575Danielle Green27.518.5436.05
576Sydnee Eurich27.698.3636.05
577Rita James27.78.3536.05
578Farryn Johnson27.778.2836.05
579Destinee Rencher27.988.0736.05
580Bianca Lopez27.58.5636.06
581Jenna Smith27.578.4936.06
582Meghan Quinn27.638.4336.06
583Joelle Gregory27.698.3736.06
584Mary Kate Wille27.728.3436.06
585Madison Murry27.618.4636.07
586Deija Springer28.17.9736.07
587Brianna Boston27.728.3636.08
588Amanda Crooks28.297.836.09
589Paige Chitwood27.538.5636.09
590Dorothy Bradshaw27.758.3536.1
591Ayana Harris27.768.3436.1
592Ashley Rookstool27.828.2836.1
593Tamara Rodgers27.498.6236.11
594Emani Johnson27.848.2836.12
595Torie Young27.98.2236.12
596Kennedy Smith27.598.5436.13
597Madyson Miller27.688.4536.13
598Diana Roth27.848.2936.13
599Alycea Aviles27.858.2836.13
600Casey Kohlstruk27.68.5436.14
601Sarah Silverman27.728.4236.14
602Avery Clark-white27.738.4136.14
603Amanda Carr27.828.3236.14
604Sequanaka Mckinney27.998.1536.14
605Joslyn Boyer28.038.1136.14
606Caiyla Davis28.257.8936.14
607Annie Rhomberg27.828.3336.15
608Brenea Benton28.068.0936.15
609Brandi Callope27.638.5336.16
610Darriana Tichenor27.758.4136.16
611Ava Michael27.828.3436.16
612Shelby Hall27.968.236.16
613Aniya Harvin28.088.0836.16
614Kaylie Morgans27.618.5636.17
615Macy Ruffalo27.968.2136.17
616Myley Alexander27.68.5836.18
617Rosandra Collins27.758.4336.18
618Marjia Allen28.048.1436.18
619Jessica Phillips27.748.4536.19
620Grace Risenhoover27.88.3936.19
621Kaiya Albert27.758.4536.2
622Kasee Ellison27.888.3236.2
623Faith Frye27.918.2936.2
624Khari Thompkins27.948.2636.2
625Peyton Steva27.968.2436.2
626Teagan Garand27.838.3836.21
627Sunnie Collins27.898.3236.21
628Kiena Newman27.988.2336.21
629Aniya Mcclendon27.998.2236.21
630Alex Ezell28.317.936.21
631Mary Hemesberg27.658.5736.22
632Reagan Casey27.778.4536.22
633Emoni Clark27.888.3436.22
634Lexie Blankenship27.948.2836.22
635Megan Best288.2236.22
636Courtney Wallace28.148.0836.22
637Rosalie Xavier27.898.3436.23
638Rachel Schmidt27.968.2736.23
639Kaya Wick27.968.2736.23
640Celia Soller27.88.4436.24
641Isabella Poole27.848.436.24
642Bre'asia William28.058.1936.24
643Kailyn Ely28.058.1936.24
644Erianne Brock27.828.4336.25
645Ayana Brown27.868.3936.25
646Carly Markley27.98.3536.25
647Destiny Hopkins27.948.3136.25
648Mary Grace Carroll28.018.2436.25
649Hayleigh Atkin27.848.4236.26
650Nia Vaughan27.848.4236.26
651Victoria Potter27.938.3336.26
652Hannah Quitmeyer27.938.3336.26
653Maegan Saleh27.998.2736.26
654Mikayla Horvath27.768.536.26
655Brittany Miller27.98.3736.27
656Shamara Toliver27.918.3636.27
657Julia Dilareto27.718.5636.27
658Alyssa Chapin27.778.5136.28
659Felisity Norris27.938.3536.28
660Siani Brownlee27.618.6836.29
661Jodie Berezo27.748.5636.3
662Brea Bradford27.768.5436.3
663Skylar Tucker28.088.2236.3
664Skylurr Patrick27.828.4936.31
665Cori Davis27.928.3936.31
666Bailye Pratt28.038.2836.31
667Marion Edwards28.128.1936.31
668Alli Morley27.948.3836.32
669Jordan Hansen28.098.2336.32
670Autum Barthelman27.918.4236.33
671Terra Mcmahon27.978.3636.33
672Reagan Ruffner28.058.2836.33
673Averi Rine27.748.636.34
674Grace Cyphers28.068.2836.34
675Alexis Walker28.068.2836.34
676Cassandra Blau27.948.436.34
677Natalya Wells27.948.4136.35
678Allison Vogl28.018.3436.35
679Meyah Haywood28.138.2236.35
680Kya Phillips28.228.1336.35
681Rose Howse28.427.9336.35
682Aneisha Moore27.428.9436.36
683Karla Delgadillo27.858.5136.36
684Kamaya Johnson27.988.3836.36
685Sharifa Hurtault28.058.3136.36
686Bailye Pratt28.118.2536.36
687Maria Welch28.158.2236.37
688Iyanni Shyne27.968.4136.37
689Taylor Korytkowski28.038.3436.37
690Caelyn Gomez28.218.1636.37
691Samantha Hibbard28.248.1436.38
692Cieara Mathis27.968.4236.38
693Heather Atkin27.968.4236.38
694Stephanie Nobbe27.988.436.38
695Jenna Burns27.948.4536.39
696Katelyn Hutchison28.048.3536.39
697Naje Harper28.447.9536.39
698Ya' Mia Ailes-primes27.998.4136.4
699Ke'asia Jenkins28.118.2936.4
700Erika Timbang27.948.4636.4
701Tori Oehlers288.4136.41
702Audrey Fayer28.098.3236.41
703Madyson Hamner28.118.336.41
704Jaya Contee28.148.2736.41
705Zoey Stone28.028.436.42
706Haley Heitman28.068.3636.42
707Samantha Milani27.978.4636.43
708Shanice Mccoy27.938.5136.44
709Emma Reeves27.978.4736.44
710Lauren Harstad27.998.4536.44
711Lauren Carter28.228.2236.44
712Kirah Kessler-gross28.238.2136.44
713Alexis Heidler28.248.236.44
714Royale Hayes27.948.5136.45
715Adriana Kitchen28.028.4336.45
716Leighton Stolworthy28.038.4236.45
717Priscilla Jonah28.058.4136.46
718Angel Prince28.248.2236.46
719Addison Barnard28.288.1836.46
720Sophia Beresheim27.918.5636.47
721Morgan Robinson27.888.636.48
722Zakia Buchanan28.138.3536.48
723Cadence Huntsinger288.4836.48
724Amy Pineda28.068.4336.49
725Destine West28.088.4136.49
726Rachel Owen27.848.6636.5
727Nia Wood28.278.2336.5
728Natalie Kosley27.998.5236.51
729Lauren Powell28.028.4936.51
730Morgan Johnson28.078.4436.51
731Morgan Millikan27.948.5736.51
732Princella Ackon28.058.4636.51
733Mya Willingham28.418.1136.52
734Hannah Ohman27.848.6936.53
735Savannah Hatton27.968.5736.53
736Alaysia Brooks28.068.4736.53
737Brooklyn Richardson28.228.3136.53
738Delia Washington27.928.6236.54
739Jessica Lose28.58.0436.54
740Cathy Franco28.338.2236.55
741Odell Frye28.358.236.55
742Ladaija Thomas27.978.5936.56
743Maddie Redhead-Kriston28.068.536.56
744Israel Swanson28.098.4736.56
745Yasmene Strayhorn28.158.4136.56
746Amira Cummings28.348.2236.56
747Rachel Rucker28.348.2236.56
748Zaire Taylor27.768.8136.57
749Alica Schurrer28.118.4636.57
750Hannah Fife28.298.2836.57
751Grace Bundschuh28.587.9936.57
752Pilar Rossi28.038.5536.58
753Sierra Stahlschmidt28.258.3336.58
754Yamia Ailes-primes28.268.3236.58
755Elise Batten28.088.5136.59
756Grace Noble28.568.0336.59
757Theresa Mayanja28.048.5536.59
758Caitlyn Vogel28.28.3936.59
759Lydia Bowyer28.238.3636.59
760Zamare Stone28.278.3236.59
761Ashley Vartorella28.28.436.6
762Brittni Lloyd28.228.3836.6
763Makaila Smith28.228.3836.6
764Julia Cox28.288.3236.6
765Lakeida Nichols28.468.1436.6
766Jayla Couch28.258.3636.61
767Zaria Criswell28.468.1536.61
768Linda Griffith27.78.9236.62
769Ashlee Reed28.398.2336.62
770Anna Roach28.248.3936.63
771Rachael Giger27.968.6736.63
772Zea Maroon28.198.4436.63
773Jayme Hottinger28.218.4236.63
774Hannah Carlson28.318.3336.64
775Daphne Reeves28.048.6136.65
776Casey Lenon28.298.3636.65
777Zoee Huerta28.38.3536.65
778Grace Scott28.398.2636.65
779Maya Koffski28.667.9936.65
780Lily Bogunovich28.048.6236.66
781Sumin Cho28.128.5436.66
782Abigail Mcglynn28.168.536.66
783J'Mya Burks28.318.3536.66
784Madison Hopkins28.178.4936.66
785Shannon Wurtele28.028.6536.67
786Jillian Mael28.078.636.67
787Emerald Williams28.148.5336.67
788Antavia Adams28.178.536.67
789Meghan Briski28.198.4836.67
790Mira Eagan28.218.4636.67
791Adriana Baxter28.258.4236.67
792Amya Brown28.288.3936.67
793London Ross28.318.3636.67
794Sylvia Harmon28.258.4336.68
795Kara Lucyk28.378.3136.68
796Olivia Powers28.398.2936.68
797Annabella Di Biasio28.118.5836.69
798Ariana Appenzellar28.248.4536.69
799Olivia Kerstetter28.258.4436.69
800Toniece Jenkins28.268.4336.69
801Shayla Boyd28.468.2336.69
802Jazmyn Mcclellon28.498.2136.7
803Payton Corah28.028.6936.71
804Autumn Hale28.038.6836.71
805Ansley Tueller28.178.5436.71
806Kyra Barnes28.128.636.72
807Addie Drees28.128.636.72
808Esther Diza-Mbelolo28.298.4436.73
809Alexis Grim28.388.3536.73
810Celeste Pierce28.568.1736.73
811Alexis Wilson28.658.0836.73
812Gabriela Meschino28.18.6336.73
813Emma Schnolis28.168.5736.73
814Alona Taylor28.218.5336.74
815Lanie Awender28.528.2236.74
816Pernasia Evans28.068.6936.75
817Amanda Christiansen28.338.4236.75
818Daysha Lacey28.68.1536.75
819Bree St. Julian28.278.4936.76
820Giovanna Lazzerini28.328.4436.76
821Selah Dixon28.348.4236.76
822Alexis Boykin28.438.3336.76
823Mallory Johnson28.428.3436.76
824Elizabeth Close28.138.6436.77
825Hahley Dahl28.398.3836.77
826Sabrina Krog28.168.6236.78
827Nevaeh Acosta28.338.4536.78
828Makayla Paul28.448.3436.78
829Jaliyah Baskin28.138.6636.79
830Haylee Mather28.168.6336.79
831Jade Glover28.188.6136.79
832Madison Maxell28.198.636.79
833Hannah Fall28.338.4636.79
834Taylor German28.388.4136.79
835Nakira Hall28.668.1336.79
836Olivia Kentner28.18.736.8
837Kira Yamini28.388.4236.8
838Johanna Jones28.438.3736.8
839Gabrielle Sniegocki28.488.3236.8
840Jillian Gosney28.028.7936.81
841Carley Johnson28.228.5936.81
842Mara Halvorson28.388.4336.81
843Emma Gingerich28.398.4236.81
844Abby Mizer28.278.5536.82
845Shayanna Bratcher28.348.4836.82
846Kia Tower28.368.4636.82
847Melissa Sanders28.188.6536.83
848Corina Price28.288.5536.83
849Grace Moore28.348.4936.83
850Amaris Baker28.358.4836.83
851Constantina Sinani28.48.4336.83
852Skylar Finley28.418.4236.83
853Lexus Willis28.478.3636.83
854Amber Johnson28.478.3736.84
855Annika Green28.258.5936.84
856Brooke Armbruster28.258.5936.84
857Ellison Tippitt28.38.5436.84
858Drew Oliver28.468.3836.84
859Julianne Hutchinson28.518.3336.84
860Grace Schumacher28.368.4936.85
861Abbey Smith28.038.8336.86
862Elise Thompson28.258.6136.86
863Laikyn Kulman28.268.636.86
864Eden Siples28.298.5736.86
865Lyla Wisner28.438.4436.87
866Tiana Dockery28.038.8436.87
867Kylie Albers28.148.7336.87
868Ashleigh Conn28.178.736.87
869Heather Lundi28.218.6636.87
870Solie McPherson28.328.5536.87
871Grace Lowe28.358.5236.87
872Izzy Gabram28.398.4836.87
873Elana Heer28.448.4336.87
874Nicol Buchinger28.648.2336.87
875Autumn Baldwin28.718.1736.88
876Jordan Hawman28.228.6736.89
877Haven Dipiazza28.48.536.9
878Imani Wortham28.778.1336.9
879Alara Vanlandingham28.38.6136.91
880Taleah Gully28.48.5136.91
881Alicia Campbell28.438.4836.91
882Clarice Nichols28.528.3936.91
883Cheyenne Hardimon28.668.2536.91
884Ciara Thompson28.68.3136.91
885Jaida Williams28.368.5636.92
886Tia Johnson28.618.3136.92
887Monica Bradford28.48.5336.93
888Brianna Tillman28.418.5236.93
889Lexye Wood28.498.4436.93
890Dorianna James28.528.4136.93
891Lilian Ervin28.558.3836.93
892Julie Weber28.628.3136.93
893Ona Gartz28.278.6736.94
894Adria Ingram28.338.6136.94
895Ellie Cropley28.698.2536.94
896Shayla Darnell28.28.7536.95
897Nyla Fuqua28.378.5836.95
898Shanelle Reid28.418.5436.95
899Kaitlyn Schiele28.68.3536.95
900Morgan Iverson28.228.7436.96
901Setera Stock28.38.6636.96
902Jayden King28.368.636.96
903Robin Lefevere28.368.636.96
904Amari Marks28.48.5636.96
905Airenna Drain28.428.5436.96
906Makayla Brown28.398.5836.97
907Kaite Wallace28.418.5636.97
908Jerenita Sokan28.848.1336.97
909Cami Beatty28.568.4236.98
910Nayasha Franklin28.638.3536.98
911Rachel Mcdowell28.448.5436.98
912Anaiya Crawford28.768.2236.98
913Emma Nyffeler28.458.5436.99
914Jocelynn Crowell28.438.5636.99
915Aliyah Jones28.488.5136.99
916Ayano Sisco28.358.6537
917Mady Tease28.558.4537
918Lashyra Taylor28.588.4237
919Ahtiona Carter28.588.4237
920Ari Avant28.318.737.01
921Alayah Hudson28.398.6237.01
922Sydney Phillips28.378.6437.01
923Sanchela Bishop28.718.3137.02
924Alicia Longsinger28.28.8337.03
925Winnie Spurlock28.358.6837.03
926Victoria Lowery28.468.5737.03
927April Rohr28.468.5737.03
928Secret Underwood28.488.5537.03
929Holly Roe28.538.537.03
930Abigail Venegas28.738.337.03
931Ka'le Hogue28.378.6737.04
932Zoe Mcgowan28.478.5737.04
933Ta'mara Roby28.548.537.04
934Claire Donner28.568.4837.04
935Shaiel Keene28.568.4837.04
936Bryn Reimer28.568.4937.05
937Gabby Mason28.178.8937.06
938Jordan Wilson28.638.4337.06
939Jayda Allen28.738.3337.06
940Anna Zowada28.418.6637.07
941Oliva Burns28.628.4537.07
942Shea Davidson28.558.5337.08
943Lexi Becker28.648.4437.08
944Kyleigh Barton28.718.3737.08
945Tatyana Young28.738.3537.08
946Onagite Abasina28.498.637.09
947Alyssa Deslandes28.618.4837.09
948Jayla Jones28.58.637.1
949Jayla Jones28.58.637.1
950Amanda Kukounis28.618.4937.1
951Reagan Casey28.618.4937.1
952Sydney Johnson28.638.4737.1
953Lillie Simons28.738.3737.1
954Ellie Fichtner28.268.8537.11
955Katherine Kadrmas28.538.5837.11
956Kelby Goulet28.538.5837.11
957Makayla Allen28.568.5537.11
958Kiara Gill28.598.5237.11
959Leah Freeman28.688.4337.11
960Nichole Hughes28.418.7137.12
961Angela Campanella28.348.7937.13
962Naiya Carmichael28.388.7537.13
963Ilana Lewis28.478.6637.13
964Macaela Colbert28.578.5637.13
965Sarah Daniel28.648.4937.13
966Brea Turner28.718.4237.13
967Cheyenne Moses28.568.5837.14
968Samantha Spencer28.698.4537.14
969Lindsey Harris28.438.7237.15
970Sydney Cunningham28.478.6837.15
971Erin Earl28.578.5837.15
972Brooke Johnson28.638.5237.15
973Bailey Smith28.688.4737.15
974Joia Allen28.728.4337.15
975Madison Lewis28.498.6737.16
976Imani Harrison28.548.6237.16
977Ainyae Holmes28.648.5237.16
978Madison Murry28.748.4237.16
979Janiya Collins28.98.2637.16
980Cassidi Jones28.468.7137.17
981Ashley Rea28.518.6637.17
982Ryleigh Oas28.528.6537.17
983Angelina Kaylor28.628.5537.17
984Samantha Meklus28.638.5437.17
985Shaeley Brown28.778.437.17
986Abby Walters28.578.6137.18
987Emma Aldred28.628.5637.18
988Jessica Green28.58.6937.19
989Alyssa Bailey28.588.6237.2
990Julia Hardiek28.368.8437.2
991Grace Brisco28.598.6137.2
992Kaylin Meyers28.738.4737.2
993Jessica Robach28.438.7837.21
994Jasah Quoi28.558.6637.21
995Cassie Lewis28.648.5737.21
996Raquel Clea28.778.4437.21
997Toleeshe McElroy28.48.8237.22
998Lucy Rulon29.048.1837.22
999Tea King28.488.7537.23
1000Leighan Williams28.698.5437.23
1001Taylor Gray28.988.2537.23
1002Seelye Stoffregen28.528.7237.24
1003Courtney Wilson28.918.3337.24
1004Maura Jordan28.598.6637.25
1005Scyler Snowden28.728.5337.25
1006Taylor Weatherford28.848.4137.25
1007Jessie Livigni28.688.5837.26
1008Haleigh Deleon28.688.5837.26
1009Ka'Nayia McGowan28.778.4937.26
1010Taylor Richey28.848.4237.26
1011Zhania Jackson28.918.3537.26
1012Gracie Bohl28.818.4637.27
1013Aubree Nerland28.838.4437.27
1014Maggie Hohn28.858.4237.27
1015Skylar Jackenthal28.518.7737.28
1016Markayla Dewberry28.588.737.28
1017Allie Martin28.618.6737.28
1018Mikaela Ducharme28.658.6337.28
1019Nya Walton28.698.5937.28
1020Brooke Fitzgerald28.738.5537.28
1021Meredith Rinke28.528.7737.29
1022Saadiya Mitchell28.658.6437.29
1023Diamond Washington28.838.4637.29
1024Brianna Lobeck28.728.5837.3
1025Adaeze Okwara28.768.5437.3
1026Saquaya Baker28.828.4837.3
1027Olivia Stumbaugh28.868.4437.3
1028Maddie Rehak28.378.9437.31
1029Monika Williams28.48.9137.31
1030Jolienne Varquez28.758.5637.31
1031Alexandra Green28.578.7537.32
1032Elizabeth Rodriguez28.658.6737.32
1033Kerstin Johnson28.738.5937.32
1034Hope Leimbach28.948.3837.32
1035Madi Bottin28.738.637.33
1036Ashleigh Fields28.898.4437.33
1037Kennedy Jones28.948.3937.33
1038DeAsia Holloman298.3337.33
1039Maykayla Clampitt298.3337.33
1040Bella Musselman29.058.2837.33
1041Jakari Brown29.148.1937.33
1042Katie Houck28.618.7337.34
1043Alicia Lombardo28.888.4637.34
1044Fr Drew Jensen28.598.7637.35
1045Abby Erelemeir28.678.6837.35
1046Sarah Culen28.768.5937.35
1047Mica Feliciano28.398.9737.36
1048Kennedy Moonin28.718.6537.36
1049Desi Perea28.758.6237.37
1050Ryshelle Williams28.778.637.37
1051Katie Dietz28.848.5337.37
1052Katrina Eterovich29.028.3637.38
1053Natalie White28.58.8837.38
1054Keiarah Johnson28.828.5637.38
1055Bailey Cisar28.968.4237.38
1056Armani Kelly28.738.6637.39
1057Lillian Lockhart28.848.5537.39
1058Anayshia Banks-arnold28.588.8237.4
1059Rachel Moralez28.688.7237.4
1060Robyn Moore28.758.6537.4
1061La'daija Thomas28.838.5737.4
1062Keyaira Cox28.88.6137.41
1063Lauren Smith29.028.3937.41
1064Brooke Gillespie28.728.737.42
1065Caitlin Pistro28.868.5637.42
1066Corraima Torres28.878.5537.42
1067Alona Williams28.888.5437.42
1068Hope Buchinger28.98.5237.42
1069Krystal Poliquin28.698.7437.43
1070Kaitlyn O'Kresik28.778.6637.43
1071Codi Nelson28.888.5537.43
1072Carly Konneck28.918.5237.43
1073Isabel Haydon28.648.837.44
1074Alissa Mcintyre28.668.7837.44
1075Karman Clark28.728.7237.44
1076Emily Bretting28.798.6537.44
1077Tava Williams28.948.537.44
1078Ashley Cookson28.748.7137.45
1079Nicole Lord28.998.4637.45
1080Shania Vasquez28.748.7237.46
1081Terria Green28.868.637.46
1082Itayia Harris28.888.5837.46
1083Kahleea Washington29.48.0637.46
1084Nikayla Metz28.628.8537.47
1085Skylar Sobansky28.638.8437.47
1086Ariyana Williams28.688.7937.47
1087Britney Stock28.818.6637.47
1088Emily Bubbenmoyer28.878.637.47
1089Jaidyn Alexander29.188.2937.47
1090Danielle Scott28.798.6937.48
1091Goldie Atte28.738.7537.48
1092Rachelle Bohn28.848.6437.48
1093Aaliyah Warden28.948.5437.48
1094Fayza Brown28.888.6137.49
1095Baylee Clemens28.998.537.49
1096Madison Parnello28.688.8237.5
1097Kamora Wayman28.738.7737.5
1098Sydni Graves28.758.7537.5
1099Wisdom Talley29.028.4837.5
1100De'arjanae Crammer28.888.6337.51
1101Grace Gulig28.888.6337.51
1102Scout Reagan29.238.2837.51
1103Britney Hughes28.598.9337.52
1104Kelly Kolhof28.958.5737.52
1105Jillian Lefevere28.718.8137.52
1106Hannah Shareef28.768.7637.52
1107Sara Cahill29.218.3137.52
1108Ariana Trabachino28.399.1437.53
1109Leslee Dominguez28.728.8137.53
1110Tayah Christian28.728.8137.53
1111Kylie Clark28.878.6637.53
1112Rayla McLean28.928.6137.53
1113Madde Wnukowski298.5337.53
1114Ally Laird28.768.7837.54
1115Taylor Ramsey298.5437.54
1116Aalihah Thomas29.118.4337.54
1117Rachel King28.798.7637.55
1118Alexandria Gob28.798.7637.55
1119Janay Bass28.98.6537.55
1120Derin Adunbi28.938.6237.55
1121Joceylyn Hack28.678.8837.55
1122Aubrie Robinson28.748.8237.56
1123Isis Kelly28.928.6437.56
1124Savannah Hall29.318.2537.56
1125Sydney Brown29.538.0337.56
1126Averie Foster28.78.8737.57
1127Jacil Sparrow28.778.837.57
1128Nyasia Hardy28.928.6537.57
1129Rachel Barrett28.948.6337.57
1130Madison Haynes28.948.6337.57
1131Mackenzie Frederick28.988.5937.57
1132Emma Osborn29.158.4237.57
1133Rylei Jackson29.398.1837.57
1134Randi Higashi28.818.7737.58
1135Alena Schubarth28.838.7537.58
1136Amanda Gyhra28.868.7337.59
1137Kaila Canty28.898.737.59
1138Cymone Cooper28.958.6437.59
1139Mackenzie Burt29.018.5837.59
1140Leah Bergey28.98.737.6
1141Michelle Cheng28.698.9137.6
1142Nadiyah Swann28.858.7537.6
1143Moshay Turner28.938.6737.6
1144Trinity Simpson29.048.5637.6
1145Emalee Ryder29.058.5537.6
1146Jordyn Bunning29.098.5137.6
1147Dylan Kirkwood29.18.537.6
1148Carolyn Donaldson29.348.2637.6
1149Margaret Schercliffe28.968.6537.61
1150Kayla Gandy29.328.2937.61
1151Madeline Hayes28.888.7437.62
1152Shunterra Davis29.058.5737.62
1153Kim White29.148.4837.62
1154India Benton28.978.6637.63
1155Alyssa Laubenthal28.878.7637.63
1156Morgan Moyer28.898.7437.63
1157Georgia Brain29.078.5637.63
1158Nicole Barnes28.748.937.64
1159Cerena McBride28.858.7937.64
1160Claudia Casey28.948.737.64
1161Kara Jackson28.988.6637.64
1162Taylor Moyer29.098.5537.64
1163Rachelle Madison28.958.737.65
1164Sophie Helgeson29.028.6337.65
1165Sylvia Byron29.078.5837.65
1166Abiola Salimon29.148.5137.65
1167Sophia Schuler28.818.8537.66
1168Grace Lange29.028.6437.66
1169Lowe Samooy29.318.3537.66
1170Mckenna Keefe28.98.7737.67
1171Taylor Rus29.058.6237.67
1172Lee Stewart29.138.5437.67
1173Mya Tetuan Lewis29.138.5437.67
1174Daje Rolen28.88.8837.68
1175Shay Barnett28.88.8837.68
1176Abby Youngstrom28.898.7937.68
1177Jada Streifel28.918.7737.68
1178Alexis Updike29.128.5637.68
1179Sally Richardson29.528.1637.68
1180Tina Siebenaler28.978.7237.69
1181Lisa Dykstra298.6937.69
1182Megan Leppert29.018.6837.69
1183Ava Fitzgerald29.098.637.69
1184Antanjah Burris29.338.3637.69
1185Elizabeth Saldutti298.737.7
1186Maia Malchow29.228.4837.7
1187Anijah Coleman29.288.4237.7
1188Harlie Sweet29.68.137.7
1189Sterling Snape28.888.8337.71
1190Mckenna Smith29.018.737.71
1191Whitney Smith28.928.837.72
1192Karli Hiltner29.198.5337.72
1193Hannah Evans28.88.9337.73
1194Ashley Wheeler28.848.8937.73
1195Dallas Brooks28.848.8937.73
1196Ranum Rylea28.928.8137.73
1197Tru Spann28.988.7537.73
1198Helen Dodge28.978.7737.74
1199Taylor Cannon29.248.537.74
1200Tamia Perkins29.388.3637.74
1201Hanna Pinkston28.938.8137.74
1202Kylli Anderson29.058.6937.74
1203Ayla Loyd29.428.3237.74
1204Taisja Edwards28.938.8237.75
1205Courtney Harle29.078.6837.75
1206Mariah Austin29.098.6637.75
1207Jennifer Ayarkwa29.118.6437.75
1208Presley Kiser29.28.5537.75
1209Taryn Sargent29.48.3537.75
1210Jernie Graves28.848.9237.76
1211Daria Clark29.158.6137.76
1212Alexandria Rose29.238.5337.76
1213Kayla Bailey29.318.4537.76
1214Madison Filkin29.058.7137.76
1215Sarah Drinkall28.98.8737.77
1216Jennifer Schulze29.168.6137.77
1217Taylor Matthews29.28.5737.77
1218Ashley Brown29.568.2137.77
1219Spencer Munday29.178.6137.78
1220Shaniah Holiday29.248.5437.78
1221Di'aira Jones29.048.7637.8
1222Valencia Abunaw29.128.6837.8
1223Chienne Woody29.248.5637.8
1224Laryn Butts29.368.4437.8
1225Kenna Mink29.088.7337.81
1226Camryn Baucom29.098.7237.81
1227Emma Kenkel29.18.7137.81
1228Julie Mata29.258.5637.81
1229Jacquelyn Shield28.918.9137.82
1230Darkira Davis29.078.7537.82
1231Ally O'Connor29.118.7137.82
1232Jade Replogle29.318.5137.82
1233Elise Gutierrez29.268.5737.83
1234Julia Dickman29.388.4537.83
1235Sydney Briggs29.997.8437.83
1236Ladasia Walton29.18.7437.84
1237Jordan Gal28.998.8637.85
1238Rachel Cohn29.338.5237.85
1239Zariah Anderson29.358.537.85
1240Madison Cammuso29.128.7437.86
1241Kaitlyn Pallotto29.278.5937.86
1242Brianna Lobenstein29.278.637.87
1243Donia Abdalla29.338.5437.87
1244Faith Gandy29.568.3137.87
1245Abby Tilton29.18.7737.87
1246Ly'ne Burks29.288.5937.87
1247Rainbow Allen29.448.4337.87
1248Mackenzie Hart29.278.6137.88
1249Kayla Deason29.178.7137.88
1250Mckayla Thompson29.38.5837.88
1251Kenedy Bernadine29.138.7637.89
1252Alyssa Sigwards29.358.5437.89
1253Alexandra Gall298.937.9
1254Mya Todd29.148.7637.9
1255Meg Howe29.238.6737.9
1256Larina Johnson29.238.6737.9
1257Danielle Malesky29.258.6537.9
1258Ari Foster29.378.5337.9
1259Veronica Coates29.468.4537.91
1260Trayce Cogdell28.988.9437.92
1261Kayley Smith29.18.8237.92
1262Jamilia Jones29.198.7337.92
1263Hope Busath29.358.5737.92
1264Ahni Ruzsa29.618.3137.92
1265Gionna Combs29.368.5737.93
1266Carlie Seeman28.978.9737.94
1267Katie Brotherson29.078.8737.94
1268Shyanee Bufford29.298.6537.94
1269Jocelyn Holmberg28.949.0137.95
1270Chante Johnson29.068.8937.95
1271Zariah Wherry29.18.8537.95
1272Christina Brunsman29.228.7337.95
1273Kendal Chipperfield29.238.7237.95
1274Elayna Hunt29.248.7137.95
1275Savanna Harvey29.318.6437.95
1276Nayona Barksdale29.428.5337.95
1277Macey Ryan29.448.5137.95
1278Talia Pike29.528.4337.95
1279Jenna Magel29.898.0637.95
1280Jayla Johnson28.949.0237.96
1281Bria Fox29.218.7537.96
1282Libby Breider29.278.6937.96
1283Moesha Parson29.338.6337.96
1284Audrey Boles29.368.637.96
1285Mercedes White29.378.5937.96
1286Sasha Neff29.398.5737.96
1287Imari Mitchal29.448.5237.96
1288Catlin Slone29.488.4837.96
1289Ellie Anderson28.839.1437.97
1290Isabell Maloney29.228.7537.97
1291Kayla Phillips29.238.7437.97
1292Carly Petti29.278.737.97
1293Haley Maki29.358.6237.97
1294Katie Saddoris29.578.437.97
1295Naomi Daniel29.498.4937.98
1296Melayna Melton29.468.5237.98
1297Gracie Myers29.548.4537.99
1298Rachel Dempsey29.358.6538
1299Brandy Mowete29.378.6338
1300Nia Russell29.148.8738.01
1301Jewel Shemwell29.338.6838.01
1302Laila Bell29.398.6238.01
1303Emma Stephens29.288.7338.01
1304Megan Ashley29.428.5938.01
1305Kennedy Collins29.188.8438.02
1306Tylah Wells29.268.7638.02
1307Munday Dene29.358.6738.02
1308Trae Knez28.969.0738.03
1309Janessa Stell29.228.8138.03
1310Lindsay Martin29.238.838.03
1311Melanie Ahumada29.238.838.03
1312Alexis Samuels29.978.0638.03
1313Olivia Oziomek29.328.7238.04
1314Arayla Patterson29.358.6938.04
1315Lillianna Patterson29.468.5838.04
1316Princeanna Gibson29.478.5738.04
1317Sidney Corcoran29.58.5438.04
1318Lexani Lilly29.198.8638.05
1319Kalai Simmons29.298.7638.05
1320Lauren Clark29.38.7538.05
1321Makayla Portis29.698.3638.05
1322Victoria Tamborino28.999.0738.06
1323Annika Kiesewetter29.288.7838.06
1324Linda Senaphnh29.528.5438.06
1325Lauren Slayton29.378.738.07
1326Stetson Pendleton29.468.6138.07
1327Gabrielle Brown29.029.0638.08
1328Caitlin Mcgaffick29.438.6538.08
1329Dayana Brown29.588.538.08
1330Jamiyah Walton29.238.8638.09
1331Kiyah Walker29.298.838.09
1332Grace Hamilton29.099.0138.1
1333Ciara Johnson29.128.9838.1
1334Leisey Trevillyan29.428.6838.1
1335Abby Groen29.598.5138.1
1336Jocelynn Coley29.059.0638.11
1337Maggie Stotz29.28.9238.12
1338Bria Jackson29.618.5138.12
1339Kaylie Gaskins29.288.8438.12
1340Kennedy Goldsmith29.718.4138.12
1341Payton Ahrenstorff29.348.7938.13
1342Corey Warren29.658.4838.13
1343Janessa Miller29.218.9238.13
1344Tianna Powell29.398.7438.13
1345Sydney Goodson29.558.5838.13
1346Penny Hunter29.398.7538.14
1347Kaleigh Reed29.398.7538.14
1348Bailey Arnold29.258.938.15
1349Miah Nelson29.388.7738.15
1350Cassidi Bookless29.468.6938.15
1351Sydney Bellack29.428.7438.16
1352Krystyna Marynevytch29.68.5638.16
1353Dyshane Smith29.698.4738.16
1354Kayla McPhahey29.768.438.16
1355Hailey Swick29.338.8438.17
1356Lauren Walsh29.378.838.17
1357Chinaenynwa Egbosimba29.428.7538.17
1358Tadejan Dinkins29.58.6738.17
1359Taylor Leveque29.518.6638.17
1360Carly Jacobs29.588.5938.17
1361Samatha Reeder29.248.9438.18
1362Kayla Orbach29.348.8438.18
1363Kamryn Creighton29.388.838.18
1364Lexi Georgia29.438.7538.18
1365Danielle D'Alesio29.518.6738.18
1366Susan Gruszka29.518.6738.18
1367Shaila Jones29.888.338.18
1368Kelsey Wallace29.588.6238.2
1369Cayla Wilburn29.248.9638.2
1370Tori Braaten29.458.7538.2
1371Hope Carter29.58.738.2
1372Emily Norden29.68.638.2
1373Lauren Weaver29.638.5738.2
1374Taylor Diggins29.678.5338.2
1375Anajah Gomillia29.738.4738.2
1376Shaunti Longfellow29.248.9738.21
1377Carrie Lawal29.518.738.21
1378Aeriel Shelton29.618.638.21
1379Michelle Cai29.668.5538.21
1380Faith Allgood29.22938.22
1381Hally Blackwell29.328.938.22
1382Daliyah Shumake29.368.8638.22
1383Mckenna Churchill29.448.7838.22
1384Ellie Lewandowski29.448.7838.22
1385Olivia Abraham29.588.6438.22
1386Myah Kelly29.598.6338.22
1387Paige Caswell29.698.5338.22
1388Latreas Deres29.598.6438.23
1389Zaleeya Martin29.988.2538.23
1390Yasmine Anderson30.18.1338.23
1391Tamaelle Lawson28.979.2738.24
1392Lily Baldwin29.418.8338.24
1393Megan Bentley29.488.7638.24
1394Lena Branch29.558.6938.24
1395Maria Horn29.768.4838.24
1396Alazjah Kennedy29.848.438.24
1397Shaylyn Mills29.25938.25
1398Emily Mcdonald29.348.9138.25
1399Dalina Phomphengchane29.458.838.25
1400Voni Jones29.468.7938.25
1401Emily Neujahr29.498.7638.25
1402Baylee Brown29.58.7538.25
1403Cherish Dean28.989.2838.26
1404Maatkara Wilson29.438.8338.26
1405Hannah Mauch29.588.6838.26
1406Jessica Drown29.738.5338.26
1407Ellie Blackman29.538.7338.26
1408Mckenzie Barr29.418.8638.27
1409Kelsey Stephan29.458.8238.27
1410Jazmine Lucas29.568.7138.27
1411Courtney Prince29.748.5338.27
1412Grace Buckman29.538.7438.27
1413Katelyn Lennon29.348.9438.28
1414Jasmine Henderson29.418.8738.28
1415Jazmin Rainey29.548.7438.28
1416Tessa Hoffman29.558.7338.28
1417Vada Kruse29.458.8438.29
1418Ashlyn Nissen29.798.538.29
1419Asia Smith29.3938.3
1420Amber Hillard29.438.8738.3
1421Charity Hall29.518.838.31
1422Nadine Johnson29.758.5638.31
1423Elise Gregory29.678.6538.32
1424Makenzie Johnson29.758.5738.32
1425Savannah Million29.368.9738.33
1426Sage Nelsen29.498.8438.33
1427Noriah Kidd29.718.6238.33
1428Anya Turner29.199.1538.34
1429Alyssa Ortiz29.329.0238.34
1430Mallory Mikesell29.438.9138.34
1431Shelbi Kovar29.618.7338.34
1432Madyson Nesbitt29.768.5838.34
1433Arianna Pearson29.848.538.34
1434T'Mia Adams-Mooty29.329.0338.35
1435Parker Mooren29.349.0138.35
1436Brennagh Shields29.428.9338.35
1437Deani Dunigan29.578.7838.35
1438Amber Jones29.588.7938.37
1439Kayla Adams29.538.8438.37
1440Camrynn Buckner29.628.7538.37
1441Suby Lewis29.788.5938.37
1442Jordyn Bigos29.898.4838.37
1443Kailee Hopkins29.778.6138.38
1444Susan Nelson29.68.7838.38
1445Delores Williams29.648.7438.38
1446Leah Bulleit29.88.5838.38
1447Kaylin Kelley29.349.0538.39
1448Christelle Seri29.389.0138.39
1449Alyssa Markarian29.498.938.39
1450Mone Easter29.518.8838.39
1451Whitney Christian29.588.8138.39
1452Emily Stringer29.648.7538.39
1453Rachel Shuler29.928.4738.39
1454Arianna Chatman30.038.3638.39
1455Salema Bradley30.058.3438.39
1456Kaeley Wadlington29.768.6438.4
1457Anna Richards29.528.8938.41
1458Aylessa Carter29.568.8538.41
1459Ashton Henrikson29.668.7538.41
1460Lova Garrett29.988.4338.41
1461Alaina Wagner29.698.7238.41
1462Natika Woods29.478.9538.42
1463Mikayla Thomas29.558.8738.42
1464Naderriea Higginbotham29.668.7638.42
1465Shantay Corrodus29.429.0138.43
1466Rachel Cauwels29.698.7638.45
1467Lily Buckshaw29.728.7338.45
1468Isabella Pierce29.828.6338.45
1469Jaden Smith29.58.9638.46
1470Madison Svetz29.68.8638.46
1471Amanda Lawson29.269.2138.47
1472Julia Martin29.279.238.47
1473Jazmon Perkins29.598.8838.47
1474Maggie Madaj29.678.838.47
1475Jazzmin Cypher29.918.5638.47
1476Elise Chojnacki29.78.7838.48
1477Brazil Margaret29.738.7538.48
1478Marissa Dunfee29.788.738.48
1479Bobbi-Dawn Willis29.588.9138.49
1480Hailey Johnson29.578.9238.49
1481Hannah Flanders29.688.8138.49
1482Molly Sutton29.898.638.49
1483Samantha Rist29.768.7438.5
1484Lindsey Billet29.918.5938.5
1485Bryn London29.459.0638.51
1486Makayla Roberts29.658.8638.51
1487Makayla Jackson29.848.6738.51
1488Sabrina Urban29.88.7138.51
1489Brynn Bodermann29.499.0338.52
1490Natalie Kahle29.638.8938.52
1491Natalie Leathers29.738.7938.52
1492Mi'kayla Woodard29.868.6638.52
1493Rachel Morey29.718.8138.52
1494Joya Williams29.898.6338.52
1495Kristen Rasmussen29.928.638.52
1496Laurn Bredeson29.658.8838.53
1497Matti Barnts29.868.6738.53
1498Shannon Bocan29.558.9938.54
1499Jordyn Fredericks29.758.7938.54
1500Jael Rutherford29.798.7538.54
1501Rylee Pieper29.898.6538.54
1502Sekiya Simmons29.898.6538.54
1503Sidney Alexander29.738.8238.55
1504Kensi Lasale29.768.7938.55
1505Lexi Martenis29.758.8138.56
1506Brie Fuller29.818.7538.56
1507Jada Schwindt308.5638.56
1508Maria Brightman29.529.0538.57
1509Alexa Darracq29.78.8738.57
1510Amanda Romain29.718.8638.57
1511Haley Dietz29.898.6838.57
1512Rhayna Simmons29.379.2138.58
1513La'Deja Nelson29.449.1438.58
1514Amber Gray29.469.1238.58
1515Lauryn Sykes29.768.8238.58
1516Solana Hunt29.848.7438.58
1517Tyra Barber29.688.9138.59
1518Tiera Johnson29.958.6438.59
1519Olivia Johnson30.128.4838.6
1520Katrina Asson29.579.0438.61
1521Liz Valenti29.758.8638.61
1522Sydney Beaverson29.848.7738.61
1523Aleece Durbin29.878.7438.61
1524Charlee Lang30.138.4838.61
1525Maggie Werts30.158.4738.62
1526Grace Gilbert29.788.8438.62
1527Sienna Busby30.18.5238.62
1528Tyre'asia Brown30.168.4638.62
1529Nuthura Jayasinghe29.888.7538.63
1530Sydney Wilder29.858.7838.63
1531Kareema Bolden29.918.7238.63
1532Emillee Benedict29.748.938.64
1533Addystin Lykins29.828.8238.64
1534Kaniyah Stevens29.838.8138.64
1535Eriko Darcy29.978.6738.64
1536Jessica Brewer30.198.4538.64
1537Annalyn Runquist29.898.7638.65
1538Remey Thomas29.69.0538.65
1539Sarah Kerfin30.018.6538.66
1540Katelyn Denney29.718.9638.67
1541Ciara Hairston29.848.8338.67
1542Sierra Lapasky29.928.7538.67
1543Leeetta Merkling29.78.9838.68
1544Lyndon Pelmore29.738.9538.68
1545Caroline Davis29.848.8438.68
1546Sophia Adolph29.499.2138.7
1547Regan Swisshelm30.268.4438.7
1548Ally Kline29.748.9738.71
1549Maia Stump29.768.9538.71
1550Ericka White29.818.938.71
1551Sara Davies30.188.5338.71
1552Emma Tucky29.768.9638.72
1553Mariah Johnson29.788.9438.72
1554Claire Montgomery29.818.9138.72
1555Karsyn Yatsko29.838.8938.72
1556Citlali Olea29.868.8638.72
1557Chloe McCauley29.888.8438.72
1558Didi Terry29.938.7938.72
1559Bobbie Oberle308.7238.72
1560Julia Bell29.868.8738.73
1561Arya Grier-Jones29.978.7638.73
1562Ciannah Curtis29.998.7438.73
1563Lauren Adam29.79.0438.74
1564Sa'kiyha Matthews30.088.6638.74
1565Serena Vaughn29.988.7638.74
1566Mikayla Bankhead29.679.0838.75
1567Jasmin Ripplinger29.88.9538.75
1568Rylee Fichter29.838.9238.75
1569Brooke Williams29.988.7738.75
1570Marissa Coon29.818.9538.76
1571Kiana Hall29.938.8338.76
1572Erica Reaser29.888.8938.77
1573Raneka Price29.958.8238.77
1574Lily Putney29.978.838.77
1575Ashanta Holloway29.858.9238.77
1576Avis Koca29.878.9138.78
1577Sarah Cotton308.7838.78
1578Ella Rogers30.018.7738.78
1579Anne Hackenmueller29.789.0138.79
1580Ashley Wilkinson29.888.9138.79
1581Maleah Washington308.7938.79
1582Keridan Hollis30.018.7838.79
1583Abby Husing30.18.6938.79
1584Naa'ilah Hassan El29.898.9138.8
1585Kailaha Thrasher29.918.8938.8
1586Jellisa Spells30.028.7938.81
1587Kyra Patterson30.038.7838.81
1588Jeasmine Ebessa30.088.7338.81
1589Iyanna Johns30.178.6438.81
1590Makayla Slee29.479.3538.82
1591Jada Durham29.749.0838.82
1592Brianna Kource29.769.0638.82
1593Bethany Blesi29.888.9438.82
1594Sarah Dorosh29.459.3838.83
1595Lea Chaffin29.739.138.83
1596Meadow Kerrigan29.958.8838.83
1597Abby Austin308.8338.83
1598Jennifer Beverly30.278.5638.83
1599Zania Norman29.928.9238.84
1600Jenna Otterman30.118.7338.84
1601Annalese Edwards29.998.8638.85
1602Lahryn Bailey29.948.9138.85
1603Leah Pollard29.978.8838.85
1604Hannah McCurdy30.018.8438.85
1605Shae Upton30.138.7238.85
1606Kylie Stromquist30.178.6838.85
1607Erin Shannon30.088.7838.86
1608Elaina Ballard30.118.7538.86
1609Tamir Captian30.168.738.86
1610Samantha Harriett29.918.9638.87
1611Paige Moore29.948.9338.87
1612Samani Wallace30.048.8438.88
1613Jacquie Hanson29.859.0338.88
1614Le'kiya Hughes29.928.9638.88
1615Samantha Pesile29.948.9438.88
1616Kennedy Milz30.178.7138.88
1617Jocelyn Devan29.669.2338.89
1618Alison Bullock308.8938.89
1619Eliane Bellevue30.258.6438.89
1620Maryah Williams30.348.5538.89
1621Hailey Judd29.819.0938.9
1622Isabelle Carranza30.038.8738.9
1623Jenessa Spivey30.078.8338.9
1624Kaitlyn Krason30.148.7638.9
1625Mika Ross29.948.9638.9
1626Gisele Smith30.178.7438.91
1627Alauna Butler29.849.0838.92
1628Callie Pixley29.968.9638.92
1629Chimond Vaughn30.128.838.92
1630Vanessa Sabel29.978.9638.93
1631Gabriela Guevara29.978.9638.93
1632Kyra Flagler30.118.8238.93
1633Destiny Sherbonda30.258.6838.93
1634Nadiya Andrews30.358.5838.93
1635Shayla Wrenn30.028.9238.94
1636Jenna Meciej30.068.8838.94
1637Julia Laday30.068.8838.94
1638Abby Han30.098.8538.94
1639Sara Wilber30.158.7938.94
1640Maysha Vickers30.028.9338.95
1641Peyton Bennett30.148.8138.95
1642Hannah Wabel29.729.2438.96
1643Myriam Martinez29.859.1138.96
1644Emily Hughes29.96938.96
1645Bridget Bennetta30.18.8638.96
1646Brooklyn Herman30.248.7238.96
1647Lyla Kriegel29.949.0338.97
1648Megan Hammerand30.138.8438.97
1649Hannah Harvell30.138.8438.97
1650Megan Meunier30.148.8338.97
1651Chassidy Gray30.198.7838.97
1652Devine Brown30.28.7738.97
1653Ryann Hart30.248.7338.97
1654Nina Curry30.198.7938.98
1655Star Udeogu29.99.0938.99
1656Kelsey Daly30.18.8938.99
1657Abby Domier29.779.2339
1658Kylie Baudino30.028.9839
1659Sarila Ekin30.088.9239
1660Margot Goler30.18.939
1661Sydney Williams30.18.939
1662Kaitlyn Hannigan30.118.8939
1663Diamond Carneva30.158.8539
1664Natalia Smith30.248.7639
1665Jacquelyn Roth30.28.8139.01
1666Kenli Hansen30.248.7739.01
1667Rachael Nelson30.01939.01
1668Ta'nia Woolfolk30.218.839.01
1669Taylor Thompson30.248.7839.02
1670Leticia Cruz30.328.739.02
1671Lauren Reckner29.929.139.02
1672Kimberly Hall30.098.9439.03
1673Acaira Johnson30.188.8539.03
1674Tamariyanna Levy30.38.7339.03
1675Erin Sill30.38.7339.03
1676Sydney Rice29.929.1239.04
1677Alex Sokolik30.019.0339.04
1678Ebony Foster30.18.9439.04
1679Sarah Wyatt30.128.9239.04
1680Audrey Hunt30.318.7339.04
1681Emma Parker30.198.8639.05
1682Devin Hable30.238.8239.05
1683Maggie Hayden30.278.7839.05
1684Taylor Moore30.059.0139.06
1685Courtney Anderson30.168.939.06
1686Abrianna Glaze30.348.7239.06
1687Maddie Warren30.07939.07
1688Rayana White30.248.8339.07
1689Shanya Hurston30.348.7339.07
1690Tori Ross29.879.2139.08
1691Demi Sintz29.889.239.08
1692Elizabeth O'Bryan29.929.1639.08
1693Liana Craig30.049.0439.08
1694Mikayla Lerch30.238.8539.08
1695Lauren Nemitz30.049.0539.09
1696Sarah Fane30.358.7439.09
1697Constance Phillips30.1939.1
1698D'Ann Toles30.049.0739.11
1699Carissa Nickell30.19.0139.11
1700Ashley Garmon30.28.9239.12
1701Lexi Tilton30.228.939.12
1702Lanya Lewis30.228.939.12
1703Randi Youboty30.318.8139.12
1704Nicole Graham30.039.0939.12
1705Jade Lapinsky29.959.1839.13
1706Hanna Cayton30.148.9939.13
1707Destiny Parker30.328.8139.13
1708Sam Barber30.129.0239.14
1709Shinah Walker30.228.9239.14
1710Karleigh Wise30.298.8539.14
1711Dec'zaneh Harris30.039.1239.15
1712Sydney Haley30.099.0639.15
1713Camille Neuberger30.278.8839.15
1714Madalyne Mcpheeters30.38.8539.15
1715Bella Welker30.348.8139.15
1716Taylor Miller29.799.3739.16
1717Madelyne Estes30.228.9439.16
1718Victoria Harwell30.248.9239.16
1719Tyra York29.969.2139.17
1720Destiny Jackson30.019.1639.17
1721Maggie Hale30.19.0739.17
1722Michal McFall30.258.9239.17
1723Ellie Selisker30.258.9239.17
1724Allie Ford30.318.8639.17
1725Kiara Martin30.159.0339.18
1726Samora Ordahl30.298.8939.18
1727Sam Hood30.099.139.19
1728Rachel Petersburg30.298.939.19
1729Ashley Kassestas30.38.8939.19
1730Anna Bullock30.338.8639.19
1731Allison England30.189.0239.2
1732Ashley Miller30.238.9739.2
1733Nekaybaw Evans30.228.9939.21
1734Alecca Gray29.469.7639.22
1735Madison Shaffer29.979.2539.22
1736Taylor Harton30.189.0439.22
1737Emerson Soder30.258.9739.22
1738Laura Fox30.38.9239.22
1739Greta Gibson30.139.139.23
1740China Edwards30.278.9639.23
1741Myra Thompson30.278.9639.23
1742Mackenzie Donaldson30.348.8939.23
1743Danie Kelso30.24939.24
1744Olivia Martin30.259.0139.26
1745Abby Cannon30.368.939.26
1746Madi King30.059.2139.26
1747Andrea Bracy30.288.9839.26
1748Jasmene Jones30.139.1439.27
1749Emily Layton30.169.1139.27
1750Emma Streckfuss30.139.1539.28
1751Nicole Gamwell30.159.1339.28
1752Chanel Mcclendon30.189.139.28
1753Kylie Rico30.38.9839.28
1754Ashley Dennis30.318.9739.28
1755Josie Brown30.079.2239.29
1756Mariah Frye30.29.0939.29
1757Carrington Partin30.318.9839.29
1758Haylea Mraz30.149.1739.31
1759Alexx Malchow30.29.1139.31
1760Kendall Watkins30.239.0839.31
1761Sarah Vickers30.348.9739.31
1762Ailean Duffie30.149.1839.32
1763Haily Hill30.39.0339.33
1764Destiny Pryor30.39.0439.34
1765Julia Albright30.378.9739.34
1766Jenarria Fields30.279.0839.35
1767Valerie Webb30.349.0239.36
1768Coralea Fuss30.329.0639.38
1769Amirah McFarland30.249.1539.39
1770Jacquilyn Orozco30.139.2739.4
1771Nyah Webb30.319.0939.4
1772Mallory Bibler30.349.0639.4
1773Kaya Chamberlain30.29.2139.41
1774Acasia McGuire30.369.0639.42
1775Alexandra Williams30.39.1739.47
1776Alyssa Orr30.339.1639.49
1777Emily Hooge30.369.1339.49
1778Taylor Burke30.39.239.5
1779Daley Meklus30.369.1439.5
1780Kaylyn Cortez30.379.1439.51
1781Jennica Price30.129.439.52
1782Izzy Wild29.1610.3739.53
1783Anna Hunter30.339.339.63
1784Kennedy Castro30.259.439.65
1785Sophia Nijem30.369.3139.67
1786Savanna Renteria30.379.3839.75
1787Emily Osselborn30.379.4239.79
1788Aidan May30.349.8640.2


Comments