Top Indoor Returning Combined Boys 200m And 60m Runners

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
The first indoor track meets are already underway. We're looking to see who the top returning combined boys 200m and 60m runners are in the country.

Check out the list based on the time below.

**Note times are denoted in seconds so 70.00 is 1 minute and 10 seconds. Or 67.06 would be 1 minute, 7 seconds and .06 milliseconds etc.**
rankathlete200m Time60m TimeCombined time
1Tyrese Cooper21.056.8827.93
2Eric Allen Jr.21.336.8528.18
3Brian Herron21.226.9828.2
4Charles Lewis21.316.9428.25
5Charles Lewis21.427.0328.45
6Kristian Marche21.676.8828.55
7Austin Kratz21.746.9228.66
8Jp Vaught21.766.9328.69
9Kennedy Lightner21.96.9128.81
10Marcellus Moore21.956.8628.81
11Dallin Draper226.8428.84
12Lavonte Valentine22.086.7728.85
13Corey Wren21.936.9328.86
14Daniel Robinson21.986.9228.9
15Weston Wendt21.996.9428.93
16James Flournoy22.026.9428.96
17Quincy Mitchell22.116.8929
18Ethan Fogle21.937.1129.04
19Jordan Byrd22.196.8829.07
20Zion Cross22.136.9529.08
21Donnie James22.156.9529.1
22Nathaniel McRae22.12729.12
23Philip Shovlin22.097.0529.14
24Mark Castaneda22.127.1129.23
25Dubem Anikamadu22.316.9329.24
26Dominic Bentil22.167.0829.24
27Gregory Sholars22.157.129.25
28Jaquan Webb22.247.0229.26
29Asante Fazarro22.366.9229.28
30Khmari Thompson22.167.1429.3
31Chase Wells22.27.1329.33
32Keishawn Everly22.356.9829.33
33Declan Rustay22.416.9529.36
34Izaiah Fields22.426.9529.37
35Arlon Williams22.397.0129.4
36Ashton O'Conner22.327.1429.46
37Michael Welde22.317.1629.47
38Phil Zuccaro22.467.0729.53
39Isaac Guerendo22.596.9529.54
40Savion Hebron22.467.129.56
41Jalen Knox22.477.129.57
42Austin Montgomery22.567.0229.58
43Aj Pemberton22.636.9529.58
44Brian West22.626.9629.58
45Dorian Hooker22.47.1929.59
46Christian Ford22.477.1329.6
47Julian Jaime22.417.229.61
48Julius Norman22.467.1629.62
49Seth Holloway22.597.0629.65
50Devin Van Dusen22.76.9729.67
51Cinceir Holmes22.76.9829.68
52Micah Amerson22.457.2429.69
53Tahje Flemmings22.527.1829.7
54Bobby Nuzzo22.657.0529.7
55Nicholas Ramey22.467.2429.7
56Luc Andrada22.637.1229.75
57Will Prettyman22.75729.75
58Devin Cadena22.916.8429.75
59Job Blacksmith22.637.1329.76
60Bryce Watson22.796.9829.77
61Anthony Hudson22.647.1529.79
62Luke Arkell22.737.0629.79
63Tyrese Ivy22.597.2229.81
64Obinna Iherjirka22.567.2829.84
65Jay Pendarvis Jr.22.597.2729.86
66Willie Johnson22.777.0929.86
67Dylan Henry22.797.0729.86
68Terry Simuel22.627.2529.87
69Alex Wilson22.697.1829.87
70Kobe Barnes22.697.1929.88
71Rahsheed Wright22.837.0629.89
72Joseph Stevens Iii22.797.129.89
73Caleb Chevis22.567.3429.9
74Frank Nash22.867.0429.9
75Charles Johnson22.97.0129.91
76Trevor Wilson22.497.4529.94
77LaCarr Trent22.937.0129.94
78Thomas Wilks22.717.2329.94
79Jadon Jackson22.897.0529.94
80Zac Robinson22.667.3129.97
81Pierre Brown22.977.0129.98
82Cade Kleckner22.697.2929.98
83Alex Trower22.897.0929.98
84Ronald Lee22.737.2629.99
85Kam Radebaugh22.787.2230
86Jakeith James22.937.0730
87Keegan Jones22.867.1530.01
88Josh Pinkney22.817.2130.02
89Latrell Murray23.086.9430.02
90Chris Ford22.787.2530.03
91Bob Santiago22.947.0930.03
92Davonte Burnett22.987.0530.03
93Mason Melancon22.827.2230.04
94A'Jon Vivens22.967.0830.04
95Javaughn Moore23.05730.05
96Justin Dwyer22.857.2130.06
97Kemeric Winston22.897.1730.06
98D'Angelo Whitehead23.126.9530.07
99Kevin Conley22.957.1330.08
100Dionte Lewis23.027.0730.09
101Khalil Forehand23.047.0530.09
102Quentin Woodall22.927.1730.09
103Maurice Bellan22.837.2730.1
104Turner Koyle22.887.2230.1
105Jarett Flaker22.997.1130.1
106Josiah Woodard22.937.1730.1
107Gavin Vernell22.997.1230.11
108Austin Maiden23.057.0630.11
109Jack Young23.077.0430.11
110Dennis Phillips22.877.2730.14
111Jamel Mcelveen22.937.2130.14
112Arquon Bush22.987.1630.14
113Josh Diekoff22.997.1530.14
114Parker Aerts23.017.1330.14
115Jaeveyon Morton23.246.930.14
116Justin Becker23.326.8330.15
117Joseph Gathuru22.97.2630.16
118Anthony Franklin23.087.0830.16
119Gavin Jamie22.877.2930.16
120Nathan Mumford22.917.2530.16
121Gerald Cound22.977.1930.16
122Tyrese Kohlman22.987.1830.16
123Kyle Drayton23.047.1230.16
124Joshua Bridges23.067.1130.17
125Gabriel Faulcon23.087.0930.17
126Ibro Soumah22.977.2230.19
127Nyles Thomas23.157.0430.19
128Tavyn Myers23.047.1630.2
129Michael Collier23.017.1930.2
130Devan Hart22.997.2230.21
131Donovan Isaac23.137.0830.21
132Del'Mario Hairston23.057.1730.22
133Jaheim Jones23.346.8830.22
134Jackson Torok23.037.230.23
135Nathan Kaufusi22.997.2630.25
136Eudel Moreta23.017.2430.25
137Shaton Vaughn23.17.1530.25
138Ethan Roach23.227.0330.25
139Silas Young22.957.3130.26
140Ronald Kent23.247.0230.26
141Victor Imo23.057.2130.26
142Kyle Martin22.937.3530.28
143JaQuan Dunaway22.947.3430.28
144Kirkland Robins23.017.2730.28
145Mordecai McDaniel23.047.2530.29
146Joel Sarpong23.147.1630.3
147Tyler Eller23.197.1130.3
148Shamel Allwood23.067.2530.31
149Tate Walcott23.087.2330.31
150Easton Bianchi23.277.0430.31
151Sean Holloway22.927.3930.31
152Jordan Hodge23.237.0830.31
153Hassan El-amin23.167.1630.32
154Evan Kasulones23.416.9130.32
155Nick Morrison23.077.2630.33
156Gatlin Lawson23.267.0730.33
157Malcolm Fletcher23.337.0130.34
158Anthony Richardson23.137.2230.35
159Tristan Bujarski23.386.9730.35
160Joseph Braasch23.17.2530.35
161Brett Schenck23.357.0130.36
162Keirryse Simpson23.077.3130.38
163RayQuan Smith*23.247.1430.38
164Paul Brawner23.17.2930.39
165Jarret Braun23.127.2730.39
166Devin Dougherty22.97.530.4
167Noah Stallworth23.137.2730.4
168Shamere Dunswell23.147.2630.4
169Goodness Akindemowo23.397.0130.4
170Jordan Barrow23.27.2130.41
171Marcell Ellis23.227.230.42
172Mason Fairchild23.247.1830.42
173Dominic D'Amico23.057.3730.42
174Bryan Hudnell23.077.3530.42
175Collin Kisner23.217.2130.42
176Edner Dorwil23.277.1530.42
177Devito Tisdale23.17.3430.44
178Jaymon Penn23.167.2930.45
179Payton Copher23.347.1130.45
180Theran Hargrove23.017.4430.45
181Jaiden Ventnor23.127.3330.45
182Ryan Martin23.177.2830.45
183Sylvester Labome23.157.3130.46
184Coby Colquitt23.227.2430.46
185Brandon Bretz23.087.3930.47
186Myles Marshall23.247.2330.47
187Tyrese Van Horne23.147.3530.49
188Daeton Atkins23.177.3230.49
189Brayden Hamby23.127.3930.51
190Jayvion Daniels23.177.3430.51
191Dillon Beal23.247.2830.52
192Gabe Caruthers23.257.2730.52
193Dontavius Young23.37.2330.53
194Quinton Quirrenbach23.147.430.54
195Joseph Langston23.187.3630.54
196Eric Mooney23.377.1730.54
197Clyde King23.177.3730.54
198Griffin Hodge23.347.2130.55
199Blaine Grant23.437.1430.57
200Molek Walker23.327.2630.58
201Myles Gascon23.417.1730.58
202Jon-michael Herman23.287.330.58
203Carter Merrill23.327.2830.6
204Kamden Martin23.517.0930.6
205Quran Brown23.287.3330.61
206Austin Fuentes23.357.2630.61
207Donovan Sanders23.387.2330.61
208Ahmad Ellis23.537.0830.61
209Jhon Guerrero23.247.3830.62
210Daniel Lutes23.377.2530.62
211Jordan Jackson23.367.2730.63
212Byron Morris23.47.2330.63
213Crockett Schooler23.37.3330.63
214Michael Cannon Jr23.337.3130.64
215Grant Floyd23.337.3130.64
216Deveonte Gilliam23.367.2830.64
217Verrell Garrett23.57.1430.64
218Emmanuel Okwuone23.387.2730.65
219Desmond Benham23.417.2430.65
220Taveon Harris23.437.2230.65
221Alante Brown23.457.230.65
222Griffin Jeskey23.277.3930.66
223Drew Turner23.457.2130.66
224Jesuseun Adeyiga23.716.9530.66
225Jaden Sutton23.27.4730.67
226Joshua Byars-Mason23.357.3230.67
227Bernard Bell23.427.2530.67
228Cameron Smith23.397.2930.68
229Zaire Jackson23.387.3130.69
230Ian Sanchez23.447.2530.69
231Tyler Byrd23.517.1830.69
232David Kreter23.457.2530.7
233Dorien Simon23.677.0330.7
234Tyrone Otte23.247.4730.71
235Maliq Trigg23.467.2530.71
236Eric Holsinger23.467.2530.71
237Jaylen Lewis23.77.0130.71
238Joshua White23.27.5330.73
239Sam Janson23.267.4730.73
240Sean Jamerson23.367.3730.73
241Jordan Deickman23.417.3230.73
242Jbarwho Flahn23.457.2830.73
243Grant Gunn23.387.3630.74
244Travis Rose23.567.1830.74
245Amonde Mack23.587.1630.74
246Ladarius Bishop23.467.2830.74
247Joe Cassidy23.427.3330.75
248Erick Scott23.457.330.75
249Ronald Reed23.86.9530.75
250Dylan Brown23.417.3530.76
251Tyler Jacobs23.537.2330.76
252Francisco Rios23.367.4130.77
253Roland Miles23.577.230.77
254Marshaun Cook23.427.3530.77
255Xavier Marable23.447.3330.77
256Eric Pierce23.657.1330.78
257Guy Ramos23.297.4930.78
258Nico Vite23.347.4430.78
259Rayveon Shelton23.397.430.79
260Jaevon Jackson23.447.3530.79
261Lucas Berliew23.587.2130.79
262A.J. Montminy23.357.4530.8
263Jaden Powell23.417.3930.8
264Malcolm Briley23.597.2130.8
265Arthur Braden23.647.1630.8
266Myles Calhoun23.777.0330.8
267Dorin Thornton23.47.4130.81
268Steven Morrison23.437.3830.81
269Tristan Smith23.457.3630.81
270Jalani Allen23.527.2930.81
271Garrett Stone23.297.5330.82
272Keegan James23.437.3930.82
273Enoch Brokkins23.647.1830.82
274Connor Artman23.697.1330.82
275Anthony Woods23.117.7230.83
276Brady Erickson23.497.3430.83
277Kyle Lewis23.527.3130.83
278Bransen Stanley23.557.2830.83
279Alex Herman23.457.3930.84
280Jared Cooper23.627.2230.84
281Parker Mccafferty23.647.230.84
282Bobby Szatkowski23.617.2430.85
283Xavier Martin23.357.5130.86
284Lance Gaughney23.417.4530.86
285Herman Chongwain23.657.2130.86
286Jamere Robinson23.697.1730.86
287Jose Barbon23.77.1630.86
288Immanuel Thomas23.477.430.87
289Ryan Gordon23.447.4330.87
290Dane Siegelman23.647.2330.87
291Justin Harris23.387.530.88
292Jordan Headley23.527.3630.88
293Taivonn Ervin23.597.2930.88
294Dakota Bettis23.727.1630.88
295Ollie Fisher23.537.3530.88
296Creighton Mitchell23.597.330.89
297Quin Broussard23.597.3130.9
298Grant Skager23.617.2930.9
299Gino Mavero23.757.1530.9
300Alif Spartling23.497.4230.91
301Austin Smithingell23.547.3730.91
302Jamel Henry23.617.3130.92
303Dante Hodge23.847.0830.92
304Marcus Miller23.657.2830.93
305Collin Tait23.597.3530.94
306Deshon Gavin23.727.2230.94
307Hezekiah Reid23.557.3930.94
308JaBryant Vincent23.697.2530.94
309Octavious Carter23.877.0730.94
310Tayvian Davis23.567.3930.95
311Liam Fletcher23.887.0730.95
312Antonio Stello23.427.5330.95
313Connor Lehr23.447.5130.95
314Omarion Blaylock23.597.3730.96
315Anthony Cornish23.637.3330.96
316Dylan Vlassenko23.917.0530.96
317Zarin Burns23.437.5430.97
318Jonah Vigil23.497.4830.97
319Dakota Lavinder23.57.4730.97
320Jay Reed23.647.3330.97
321Mateo Rodriguez23.677.330.97
322Qway Burton23.727.2630.98
323Donnell Henriquez JR23.847.1430.98
324Tyler Thompson23.617.3830.99
325Jordan Maxwell23.97.0930.99
326J.j Zachkery23.57.4930.99
327Jeordon Holmes23.517.4830.99
328Jarquez Cornell23.717.2830.99
329Henry Young23.697.3131
330Kieran Stokes23.827.1831
331Imon Bell23.877.1331
332Reece Ullery23.617.431.01
333Deangelo Hardy23.467.5531.01
334Terrell Payne23.677.3431.01
335Donald Armstead23.737.2831.01
336Nyrel Sullivan23.897.1231.01
337Luke Marsaglia23.597.4331.02
338Thomas Netterville23.717.3131.02
339Tanner Schultz23.537.4931.02
340Trevor Hall23.627.431.02
341Ryder Gary23.697.3331.02
342Brendan Zerfoss23.47.6331.03
343Camiron Smith23.557.4831.03
344Marcus Coleman23.627.4231.04
345Trey Lunneborg23.697.3531.04
346Sterling Warner23.817.2331.04
347Desmond Lockett23.817.2331.04
348Jacari Turner23.677.3731.04
349Preston Diaz23.77.3531.05
350Porter Ellis23.527.5331.05
351Nash Coombs23.677.3831.05
352Diondre Lewis23.87.2531.05
353Steven Myers23.687.3831.06
354Andrew Robinson23.77.3631.06
355Kayron Adams23.67.4631.06
356Lloyd Mcfarquahar23.667.431.06
357Savian Barrett23.717.3531.06
358Jaden Jackson23.797.2831.07
359Drew Bretsik23.687.431.08
360Lucas Lieb23.727.3631.08
361Arthur Cox23.747.3431.08
362Nick Sharma23.867.2231.08
363Derrique Ford23.867.2231.08
364Maxwell Ntege23.737.3631.09
365Ethan Belot23.697.431.09
366Noah Womack23.687.4231.1
367Bryce Gatewood23.667.4531.11
368Caleb Burr23.787.3331.11
369Eric Griffin23.867.2531.11
370Armani Atwater23.947.1731.11
371Brian Glenn247.1231.12
372Kevin Richardson23.687.4531.13
373Tyjon Rose23.757.3831.13
374Nile Polk23.797.3431.13
375Quincy Scott23.917.2231.13
376Cole Rico23.597.5531.14
377Redreas Simmons23.677.4731.14
378Josh Stephens23.747.431.14
379Nick Tolimieri23.797.3531.14
380Owen Chafin23.827.3231.14
381Hunter Hawkins23.547.6131.15
382Dirk Thornhill23.567.5931.15
383Isiah Pantiere23.847.3131.15
384Jalen Frazier23.727.4431.16
385Ian Tharp23.787.3831.16
386Jaban Carter23.987.1831.16
387Deangelo Pompey23.927.2431.16
388Dylan Brown23.747.4331.17
389Ky'ren Cunningham23.687.4931.17
390Jalon Benson23.947.2331.17
391Tanner Iske23.987.1931.17
392Isaiah Cameron23.777.4231.19
393Aaron Ludders23.847.3531.19
394Ty Grant23.977.2231.19
395Jared Grenz23.677.5231.19
396Rodney Cannon Jr247.1931.19
397Treshun Buckingham247.1931.19
398Scott Grigas23.747.4631.2
399Dillion Harper23.827.3831.2
400Austin Clemetson23.847.3631.2
401Taivone Mcintyre23.937.2731.2
402Shamauri Rivera247.231.2
403John Wise Jr.24.067.1431.2
404Jared Kobbe23.717.4931.2
405Abel Cervantes23.87.431.2
406Damonta Taylor23.927.2831.2
407Seth Knutson24.057.1531.2
408Christion Horton23.837.3831.21
409Ryan Willie23.667.5531.21
410Daniel Larson23.777.4431.21
411Antonio Lay23.977.2431.21
412Brendon Stewart24.187.0331.21
413Cornelius Foxworth23.717.5131.22
414Dawson Martin23.797.4331.22
415Colin Kinsman23.797.4331.22
416Terrance Dishmon23.837.3931.22
417Quincy Tribble23.937.2931.22
418Tre'von Petty24.147.0831.22
419Jude Domingue23.947.2831.22
420Will Lawrence23.977.2631.23
421Carson Smith23.877.3631.23
422Gabriel James24.057.1831.23
423Zuri Wilson23.877.3731.24
424Marques Rivera23.717.5431.25
425Sam Ansong23.727.5331.25
426Emmanuel Codjoe23.87.4531.25
427Justin Hatcher23.897.3631.25
428Thomas Davis23.927.3331.25
429Zaire Webb24.037.2231.25
430Ty Mccoy23.667.631.26
431Robert Colin23.887.3831.26
432Caleb Mauney23.97.3631.26
433Joe Miller23.767.531.26
434Jerrill Smith24.037.2331.26
435George Jackson23.957.3231.27
436Ben Hatch23.977.331.27
437Randall Broome23.777.5131.28
438Cole Bragstad23.847.4431.28
439Ethan Krueger23.867.4231.28
440Elijah Robinson23.897.3931.28
441John Jackman23.987.331.28
442Rocco Almasy23.817.4831.29
443Mario Ochoa24.047.2531.29
444Seth Sottos23.927.3731.29
445Brach Davis23.897.4131.3
446Jaymon Barrus23.967.3431.3
447Emari O'brien24.167.1431.3
448Josiah Neal23.837.4831.31
449Jason Upton23.917.431.31
450Malachi Harris23.967.3531.31
451Kareem Lewis-Ra23.857.4731.32
452Guy Lohoua23.917.4231.33
453Tyrik Carter23.957.3831.33
454Alex Collins23.97.4431.34
455Stephan Lindhe24.047.331.34
456Larry Graham24.117.2331.34
457Larue Martin24.27.1431.34
458Justin Levelle23.977.3831.35
459Michael Capone23.967.3931.35
460Cooper Elliot23.987.3731.35
461Jules Johnson247.3531.35
462Robert Slone24.057.331.35
463Jazine Pelcher24.177.1831.35
464Jack Malczewski23.757.6131.36
465Jeff Johnston23.867.531.36
466Cameron Price23.977.3931.36
467Ryan Marcella23.987.3831.36
468Zion Alexander24.097.2731.36
469Charles Briscoe24.157.2231.37
470Nathan Viskovich23.827.5531.37
471Abner Moseti24.037.3431.37
472Braden Jetton23.827.5631.38
473Justin Houston23.867.5231.38
474Malik Griffin23.957.4331.38
475Aj Henning24.187.231.38
476Cohen Russell24.147.2431.38
477Dakota Merritt23.77.6931.39
478Drew Roman23.947.4531.39
479Christopher Brown24.037.3631.39
480Micah Kinnunen23.867.5431.4
481Chance Culp24.237.1731.4
482Jason Miller23.947.4631.4
483Isaiah Domine23.777.6431.41
484Brian Hill23.967.4531.41
485Jason Hawkins23.857.5731.42
486Cameron Foley23.987.4431.42
487Tyler Williamson23.787.6531.43
488Mica Justman23.947.4931.43
489Marc Widahl23.977.4631.43
490Asahi Kuroki23.997.4431.43
491Huey Rowe-Anderson24.067.3731.43
492Nathan Brown24.087.3531.43
493Devontae Jackson-Reddick24.047.431.44
494Joseph Laster24.227.2231.44
495Tyler Burian23.987.4631.44
496Dante Thomas24.466.9831.44
497Nasir Savage23.937.5231.45
498Evan Rogers24.047.4131.45
499Brandon Sommer24.097.3631.45
500Jason Mcdonald23.967.4931.45
501Earlie Brown24.197.2631.45
502Devonte Chambers23.757.7131.46
503Evan Pronesti23.947.5231.46
504Carson Canfield247.4631.46
505Brian Registe24.017.4531.46
506Jalen Bowman24.017.4531.46
507Devinn Owens24.067.431.46
508Gary Johnson24.117.3531.46
509Raveion Hargrove24.397.0731.46
510DeEric King23.847.6431.48
511Micheal Reed24.027.4631.48
512Demetrius Jackson24.197.2931.48
513Ray Decosey24.397.0931.48
514Kevin Acheampong24.067.4331.49
515Joseh Collins23.857.6431.49
516Andre Valcin23.927.5731.49
517Calvin Hatcher24.157.3531.5
518Junias Holmes24.327.1831.5
519King Hudson23.997.5231.51
520Maurice Houston24.097.4231.51
521Ethan Griggs23.877.6431.51
522Christian Jenkins24.057.4631.51
523Oumar Bah247.5231.52
524Jonovan Lowe247.5231.52
525Chris Seguin24.057.4731.52
526Caige Mccomb23.927.631.52
527Matt Thomas24.037.4931.52
528Kasseem Cartwright II24.127.431.52
529Ryan Putorti23.937.631.53
530Marcis Floyd24.137.431.53
531Ron Noll24.177.3631.53
532Matthew Lewis-banks24.237.331.53
533Myles Edwards23.987.5631.54
534Kobe Sterner24.047.531.54
535Derek Kleinhenz24.157.3931.54
536Jacob Bodeen24.27.3531.55
537Austin Johnson24.037.5231.55
538Jayden Omi23.937.6331.56
539Calvin Brindle247.5631.56
540Tyler Dahl23.827.7431.56
541Manny Quiles23.967.631.56
542Weston Lee24.177.3931.56
543Chase Ebersole23.927.6531.57
544Alex Wasyl23.987.5931.57
545Jesse Hastings24.037.5431.57
546Nolan Wallace24.057.5231.57
547Armani Buckley24.177.431.57
548Cody Blankenburg24.187.3931.57
549Calob Dalton24.27.3731.57
550Marion Organ24.247.3331.57
551Leon Chen24.347.2331.57
552Charlie Young23.97.6831.58
553Connor Garcia23.987.631.58
554Grant Polenz24.077.5131.58
555Joey Nunes24.117.4731.58
556Tyeshawn Worrell24.247.3431.58
557Mark Hodge24.037.5531.58
558William Ashley24.17.4831.58
559Kyle Nickolson24.127.4631.58
560Alex Williams24.157.4431.59
561Connor Smith24.227.3731.59
562Elijah Gleplay24.227.3831.6
563Michael Brewer24.227.3831.6
564Adarius Gallon24.247.3631.6
565Davin Olsen24.037.5731.6
566Aristotle Huffman24.097.5131.6
567Ben Christensen24.117.4931.6
568Jacob Todd24.197.4131.6
569Coreion Watts24.237.3731.6
570Samson Evans24.397.2131.6
571Jayden Lister23.977.6431.61
572Kevaughn Robinson24.447.1731.61
573Corey Smith24.027.631.62
574Brian McDonough24.027.631.62
575Darreon West24.157.4731.62
576Holden Gillespie24.17.5231.62
577Dorion Talley24.187.4531.63
578Nick Smith24.187.4531.63
579Trey Doublin24.317.3231.63
580Lee Zimmerman24.417.2231.63
581Josh Blessing24.237.4131.64
582Jaden Carter24.247.431.64
583Connor Raymond24.247.431.64
584Lincoln Schoenrock24.267.3831.64
585Jalen Aaron24.297.3531.64
586Kevin Perry24.317.3331.64
587Justin Budhu24.157.531.65
588Max Stewart24.167.4931.65
589Samuel Pierson24.27.4531.65
590Mason Wang24.237.4231.65
591James Moore24.367.2931.65
592Spencer Stiffler24.097.5731.66
593Cobey Hall24.237.4331.66
594Jornell Manns24.437.2331.66
595Brevin Sims24.177.4931.66
596Max Simpson23.97.7731.67
597Rafael Osoria24.087.5931.67
598Brayden Parker24.057.6231.67
599Meante Foster24.287.3931.67
600Treron Fullerton24.527.1731.69
601Deshawn Wiggins24.17.5931.69
602Dominique Clerkley24.227.4831.7
603Mykah Williams24.197.5131.7
604Quan Williams24.427.2831.7
605Joe Gillette24.177.5431.71
606William Sun24.197.5231.71
607Justin Brown24.277.4431.71
608Christian Williams24.327.3931.71
609Addison Mitchell24.367.3531.71
610Ronald Lindsay24.427.2931.71
611Sam Newton24.317.4131.72
612John'te Crawford24.497.2331.72
613Julian Sutphin24.17.6231.72
614Nick Smith24.177.5531.72
615Braxton Inniss24.197.5331.72
616Dakota Starcher24.267.4631.72
617Kalob Bellows24.27.5331.73
618Ashaun Echols24.537.231.73
619Dashon Ridley24.137.6131.74
620Lamondre Carter24.317.4331.74
621Ross Greece24.317.4331.74
622Gavin Olson24.217.5331.74
623Jason Orr24.267.4831.74
624Ben Bates24.227.5331.75
625Arthur Dale Jr.24.247.5131.75
626Jake Freese24.247.5131.75
627Shane Cassel24.317.4431.75
628Mulik Williams24.347.4131.75
629Mitchell Orschell24.557.231.75
630Hunter Van Wert24.587.1731.75
631Illias Burnett24.67.1531.75
632Vincent Todd24.617.1431.75
633Devin Moore24.087.6831.76
634Jayce Levy24.337.4331.76
635Eduardo Hernandez24.47.3631.76
636Prayer Wise24.217.5531.76
637Max Salter23.867.9131.77
638Walter Reynolds24.167.6131.77
639Jiere Owens24.517.2631.77
640Jamil Morgan24.017.7731.78
641Jake Myers24.287.531.78
642Sterling Frazier24.347.4431.78
643James Harris24.457.3331.78
644Zach Urwiler24.557.2431.79
645Sean Bartholomew24.187.6231.8
646Julian Lacey24.347.4631.8
647Larry Reed24.357.4531.8
648Caleb Frank24.377.4331.8
649Daniel Newman24.427.3831.8
650Michael Thompson24.097.7231.81
651Mitchell Waters24.27.6131.81
652Gauge Sletten24.247.5731.81
653Emmanuel Oyetunde24.257.5631.81
654Jeffery Hayes24.297.5231.81
655Anthony Capwell24.237.5831.81
656Irvin Onyia24.147.6831.82
657Tim Rumas24.267.5631.82
658Peyton Leonard24.377.4531.82
659Fred Henderson24.47.4231.82
660Jamere Lofton24.417.4131.82
661Tori Clinton24.647.1831.82
662Ryan Vanbaale24.976.8531.82
663Braxton Holland24.337.5131.84
664Donovan Brown24.337.5131.84
665Dawson Stokes24.277.5731.84
666Michael Schwan24.327.5231.84
667Kacy Montgomery24.377.4731.84
668Ameir Wilbourn24.417.4331.84
669Charles Richman24.547.331.84
670Tyler Warren24.577.2731.84
671Seth Lopez24.357.4931.84
672Justin Merrick24.297.5631.85
673Aj Keil24.297.5631.85
674Akeem Fields24.447.4131.85
675Nick Paone24.237.6331.86
676Josiah Sovine24.237.6331.86
677Samaan Adenti24.277.5931.86
678Nolan Hoehn24.37.5631.86
679Joe Jackson24.47.4631.86
680Drake Burton24.557.3231.87
681Anthony Poett24.247.6431.88
682Lonnell Todd Ward24.317.5731.88
683Erick Salcido24.237.6531.88
684Eli Haddad24.277.6231.89
685Josefernando Marquez24.47.4931.89
686Bayden Lyle24.457.4431.89
687Simon Rozalski24.517.3831.89
688Ahmad Dinkins24.517.3931.9
689Steven Carte24.317.631.91
690Aron Martinez24.497.4231.91
691Aidan Robbins24.257.6631.91
692Dain Rojas24.417.531.91
693Bj Ferguson24.317.6131.92
694Deshawn Jackson-Ralston24.377.5531.92
695Eric Zimmerman24.417.5131.92
696Jamal S. Clemons24.437.4931.92
697Jesus Wilder24.537.3931.92
698Devin Edwards24.687.2431.92
699Gabriel Huerta24.287.6531.93
700Jalen Moore24.377.5631.93
701Zach Balis24.387.5531.93
702Jacob Williams24.427.5131.93
703QuayShawn DuBose24.437.531.93
704Ian Suber24.527.4131.93
705Justin Ellis24.577.3631.93
706Timmy Kleyla24.337.6131.94
707Grandon Jones24.387.5631.94
708Tony Smith24.497.4531.94
709Otis Usherwood24.527.4231.94
710Evan Williams24.567.3831.94
711Kamrin Williams24.317.6431.95
712Owen Pawelko24.47.5531.95
713Frankie Allen24.517.4431.95
714Joey Chandler24.247.7231.96
715Jance Peter24.47.5631.96
716Nio Walton24.447.5231.96
717Korey Hairston24.627.3431.96
718Kyle Cacho24.277.731.97
719Chase Perry24.417.5631.97
720Joe Fish24.467.5131.97
721Javell Moore24.667.3131.97
722Jonathan McKnight24.287.6931.97
723Victor Teodoro24.427.5531.97
724Dalton Burk24.567.4231.98
725Joshua Yeo24.427.5631.98
726Max Martinez24.437.5531.98
727Ni'zarien Cason24.457.5331.98
728Dalton Schumaker24.467.5231.98
729Davonte Welcher24.77.2831.98
730Logan Gouwens24.437.5631.99
731Shane Tagg24.867.1331.99
732Marcus Griffin24.647.3531.99
733Beau Sloan24.737.2631.99
734Josh Momeyer24.197.8132
735Damon Longfellow24.247.7632
736Jordan Bost-Floyd24.397.6132
737Justyn Seivright24.427.5832
738Cole Huddleston24.527.4832
739Answered Gleplay24.557.4532
740Mason Jensen24.567.4432
741Marshon Moore24.327.6932.01
742Noah James24.47.6132.01
743Zu'mere Beard24.577.4432.01
744Drew Olson24.747.2732.01
745Jason Williams24.267.7532.01
746Jacob Kennay24.547.4832.02
747Da'kari Smith25.02732.02
748Sean Diedrich24.377.6532.02
749Tanner Cannon24.467.5632.02
750Ethan Loper24.237.832.03
751Speedy Veloz24.417.6232.03
752Jayle Bannister24.467.5732.03
753Rhyan Reason24.487.5532.03
754Kyle Hoog24.547.4932.03
755Brock Baddelly24.547.4932.03
756Kyle Langellier24.577.4632.03
757Riley Moss24.617.4232.03
758Luke Watzke24.747.2932.03
759Ty Jovingo24.57.5432.04
760Keenan Marter24.557.4932.04
761Peyton Greeson24.557.4932.04
762Cal Narber24.677.3732.04
763Riley Totten24.257.832.05
764Jarren Stewart24.317.7432.05
765De Tre Payton24.547.5132.05
766Drake George24.547.5132.05
767Treymayne Lee24.587.4732.05
768Courtney Miller24.627.4332.05
769Andrew Jeffrey24.727.3332.05
770Jeremiah Daniels24.177.8832.05
771Donnie Stevenson24.327.7432.06
772Ethan Stishan24.337.7332.06
773Jalen Thoms24.347.7232.06
774Jimmy Badillo24.577.4932.06
775Julian Sallee24.617.4532.06
776Mekhi Smith24.67.4732.07
777Alexander Babbington24.257.8332.08
778Haydn Sandstrom24.357.7332.08
779Dallas Daniels24.427.6632.08
780Shayne Loynes24.517.5732.08
781Joel Perdomo24.587.532.08
782Zak Packingham24.627.4632.08
783Markqone Fluit24.627.4632.08
784Judd Anderson24.677.4132.08
785Ishmael Perin24.697.3932.08
786Abe Kozloff24.497.632.09
787Adam Kishta24.397.732.09
788Jerald Hall24.467.6332.09
789Alton Smith24.647.4532.09
790Ethan Shepherd24.647.4532.09
791Cameron Palmer24.497.6132.1
792Dylan Felger24.497.6132.1
793Joshua Harris24.527.5832.1
794Mackenzie Martindale24.597.5132.1
795Jake Anderson24.747.3632.1
796Tristin Cordie24.327.7932.11
797Alijah Flemming24.457.6632.11
798Eli Webster24.497.6232.11
799Joel Van De Veer24.727.3932.11
800Zane Miller24.727.3932.11
801Lee Weathersby24.747.3732.11
802J'ylan Mcfadden Smallwood24.757.3632.11
803Laminu Abbas-Laminu24.787.3332.11
804Brian Young24.57.6232.12
805Chandler Spanbauer24.597.5332.12
806Da'veyun Towers24.687.4432.12
807Mikal Mccoy24.677.4532.12
808Gavin Smith24.477.6632.13
809Chandler Abston24.657.4832.13
810Kiahn Martinez24.837.332.13
811Darquan Richardson24.57.6332.13
812Thomas Green24.527.6232.14
813Mason Stewart24.537.6132.14
814Jack Mccall24.87.3432.14
815Clay Erwin24.437.7232.15
816Chaz Biondino24.597.5632.15
817Kyartan Earvin24.67.5532.15
818Hunter Tapscott24.667.4932.15
819Evan Wendland24.667.4932.15
820Gavin Sawchuk24.837.3232.15
821Aj Abbott24.837.3232.15
822Cody Warren24.367.832.16
823Connor Bland24.827.3432.16
824Dillon Damme24.847.3232.16
825Gavin Thomas24.367.8132.17
826John Frank24.477.732.17
827Roman Scruggs24.487.6932.17
828Christian Morrow24.57.6732.17
829Bryce Hess24.677.532.17
830Alex Schreiner24.817.3632.17
831LeRon Lacey24.57.6832.18
832Jaren Emptage24.577.6132.18
833Alphonso Rice24.87.3832.18
834Collin Ankton24.857.3332.18
835Levy Jenkins24.387.8132.19
836Griffin Smith24.567.6332.19
837Ryan Salzgeber24.67.5932.19
838Hoy Thurman IV24.657.5432.19
839Justin Alter24.657.5432.19
840Nathan Medow24.817.3832.19
841Marshall Walk24.947.2532.19
842Jaelan Boysen24.567.6432.2
843Moise Guerrier24.437.7732.2
844Weston Peck24.467.7432.2
845Braden Vercler24.517.6932.2
846Zaire Fabian24.537.6732.2
847Ashton Hausmann24.737.4732.2
848River Edwards24.447.7732.21
849Ryan Collins24.457.7632.21
850Primo Agbehi24.477.7432.21
851Caleb Duncan24.57.7132.21
852Makaia Childress24.527.6932.21
853Barry Browning24.647.5732.21
854Aaron Rose24.677.5432.21
855Lucas Western24.687.5332.21
856Jerrell Wright24.527.732.22
857Mason Kovar24.627.632.22
858Andrew Bartgis24.77.5232.22
859Shane Carter24.717.5132.22
860Aidan Schulze24.767.4632.22
861Nick Fedanzo24.867.3632.22
862Tre Roland24.927.332.22
863Hunter Jensen24.347.8932.23
864Cainel Isom24.777.4632.23
865Steven Lessi24.817.4232.23
866Zach Gribosh24.627.6132.23
867Alec Riegert24.717.5232.23
868Andre Senerpida24.857.3832.23
869Darnell Sloss24.877.3632.23
870Lewis Sams24.377.8732.24
871Shawn Naim24.427.8232.24
872Bradyn Pogue24.77.5432.24
873Daylin Williams24.717.5332.24
874Colton Sargent24.757.4932.24
875Darrion Wilson24.827.4232.24
876Aidan Pena24.557.732.25
877Nate Wiles24.647.6132.25
878Alex Karpinski24.697.5632.25
879Kaylon Williams24.757.532.25
880Jordan Turner25.027.2332.25
881Kayden Hossfield24.647.6232.26
882Lamaur Saunders24.657.6132.26
883Steven Mccollum24.737.5332.26
884Tj Stevens24.677.5932.26
885Jayden Payne24.687.5932.27
886Thomas Mosley24.727.5532.27
887logan crise24.467.8132.27
888Kaiden Thrailkill24.627.6532.27
889Tariq Richardson24.647.6332.27
890Marlon Brasher24.717.5632.27
891Braden Bisram24.787.4932.27
892Ethan Zou24.637.6532.28
893Kade Callison24.747.5432.28
894Davin Simms24.777.5132.28
895Nick Hatfield24.847.4432.28
896Josh Damir24.557.7432.29
897Nick DeBoer24.647.6532.29
898David Williams24.667.6332.29
899Toussaint Bridges24.697.632.29
900Mechi White24.777.5232.29
901Joseph Mccoy24.787.5132.29
902Tanner Reed24.857.4432.29
903Joshua Newburg24.627.6832.3
904Demarge Jones24.757.5532.3
905Jelan Pearson24.797.5132.3
906Jeremy Hollingsworth24.837.4732.3
907Jaizon Brooks25.097.2132.3
908Zack Topping24.667.6532.31
909Chandler Holloway24.687.6332.31
910Theo Ellis24.687.6332.31
911Logan Gehringer24.787.5332.31
912Emmanuel Ampofo24.867.4532.31
913Blair Daugherty24.867.4532.31
914Christopher Reno24.617.7132.32
915Luke Dewan24.677.6532.32
916Taveous Bell24.747.5832.32
917Kamren Reynolds24.787.5432.32
918Jerry Averette24.957.3732.32
919Logan Jesperson24.597.7432.33
920Logan Gerard24.727.6132.33
921Matthew Stafford24.787.5532.33
922Damyon Wedge24.87.5332.33
923Christian Proby24.827.5132.33
924Reece Carwithen24.837.532.33
925Jaylen Riley24.867.4732.33
926Isaac Olson24.977.3632.33
927Jalen Myles24.637.7132.34
928Michael Woolridge24.837.5132.34
929Jb Hoskins24.887.4632.34
930Bobby Kapolnek24.487.8632.34
931Jaron Lathrop24.667.6832.34
932Nathan Roby24.717.6332.34
933Don Nguyen24.767.5832.34
934Brandon Hanneman24.767.5832.34
935Cooper Kenney24.487.8732.35
936Karem Hassan24.697.6632.35
937Will Lillard24.77.6532.35
938Hunter Blaha24.727.6332.35
939Tyler Strong24.747.6132.35
940Rhett Kocher24.847.5132.35
941Tanner Karycki24.867.4932.35
942Jaylin Boatman24.877.4832.35
943Niygerrin Ware24.897.4632.35
944Max Vickery24.67.7632.36
945Davion Gardenhire24.767.632.36
946Luke Lindstrom24.87.5632.36
947Prince Yeboah24.837.5332.36
948Jaliel Warren24.597.7832.37
949Makhi Stanley24.867.5132.37
950Michael Williams24.677.732.37
951Odis Florence24.697.6832.37
952Miles Thompson24.897.4832.37
953Tanner Hipner24.77.6832.38
954justin calhoun24.97.4832.38
955Dj Cole24.597.7932.38
956Nik Batterson24.857.5332.38
957Malcolm Burns24.927.4632.38
958Brady Schmitt24.647.7532.39
959Jereme Faison24.787.6132.39
960Rylee Farrison24.837.5632.39
961Henry Foster24.917.4832.39
962Kyle Rhoades24.647.7632.4
963Charles Goers24.957.4532.4
964Larry Atwood24.77.7132.41
965John Bryles24.777.6432.41
966Nolan Anderson24.827.5932.41
967Garrett Simunich24.837.5832.41
968Adrian Logan24.837.5832.41
969Hafeez Soberu25.117.332.41
970Gabe Dembroski24.67.8132.41
971Tyler Waters24.627.832.42
972Austin Saupe24.957.4732.42
973Roman Katona24.967.4632.42
974Justin Gutter25.197.2332.42
975Brailon Douglas24.737.732.43
976Ryan Law24.787.6532.43
977Kacyn Pickering24.797.6432.43
978Elijah Young24.877.5632.43
979Lunden Trotter24.897.5432.43
980Brendan Robins24.997.4432.43
981Joshua Baines24.428.0232.44
982Cody Wilson24.697.7532.44
983Matt Roma24.797.6532.44
984Malik Curtis24.917.5332.44
985Rackesh Ragoo24.917.5332.44
986Demetrius Marshall257.4432.44
987Brennan Daly25.037.4132.44
988Darren Williams24.837.6232.45
989Cole Lewis24.418.0432.45
990Zach Weaver24.87.6532.45
991Travis Burke24.857.632.45
992Max Alley24.897.5632.45
993Nathan Harman24.917.5432.45
994Jordan Butler24.937.5232.45
995Jacob Houle24.947.5132.45
996Sean Baldwin24.987.4732.45
997Riley Zirpel25.137.3232.45
998Jeremiah Hudson24.697.7732.46
999Quinton Roma24.747.7232.46
1000Kohls Jaden24.757.7132.46
1001Briley Pull24.787.6832.46
1002Dawson Oliver24.817.6532.46
1003Nathan Neuburg24.837.6332.46
1004Evan White24.837.6332.46
1005Jacoby Warfield24.897.5732.46
1006Joe Mowod24.797.6832.47
1007Jordan Beyah24.97.5732.47
1008Mesiah Block25.027.4532.47
1009Marcus Shetter25.037.4432.47
1010Akwesi Lamptey Jr.24.97.5832.48
1011Charles Wroten24.577.9132.48
1012Sean Stewart Jr24.767.7232.48
1013Jefferson Danso24.87.6832.48
1014Keaton Vanhousen24.897.5932.48
1015Chris Jenkins24.927.5632.48
1016Max Peckenschneider24.967.5232.48
1017Tamonte Lackey25.057.4332.48
1018Daveon Palmer24.87.6932.49
1019Trent Ohmer24.867.6332.49
1020Matthew Hilarsewski24.917.5832.49
1021Jack Hemseri24.657.8532.5
1022Noah Stephens24.767.7432.5
1023Andrew Engel24.847.6632.5
1024Colin Isenbarger24.937.5732.5
1025Brandon Haley25.137.3732.5
1026Will Mitchell24.837.6832.51
1027Marquettes Boyd24.97.6132.51
1028Nathan Low24.917.632.51
1029Mitchell Gorman24.697.8232.51
1030Garrett Helf24.617.9132.52
1031Nic Kautzman24.747.7832.52
1032Jeff Thaller24.847.6832.52
1033Calder Erick25.097.4332.52
1034Cameron Stevens24.827.732.52
1035Bola Kolawole24.927.632.52
1036Aiton Mcfarland25.017.5132.52
1037Titan Birkholz25.147.3832.52
1038Javier Frausto24.667.8732.53
1039Ryan Gill24.737.832.53
1040Darren Williams24.877.6632.53
1041Kaleb Wilson25.187.3532.53
1042Chammar Thompson24.747.832.54
1043Tyson Burton24.777.7732.54
1044Shuntori Montue24.857.6932.54
1045Randy Vasquez24.877.6732.54
1046Kevin Dixon24.897.6532.54
1047Cole Peardon24.927.6232.54
1048Westley Milam24.947.632.54
1049Treven Lewis25.077.4732.54
1050WIlliam McDaniel25.127.4232.54
1051Daniel Murdock24.717.8432.55
1052Eli Morris24.737.8232.55
1053Dejion Cooper24.867.6932.55
1054Jj Henson24.887.6732.55
1055Nick Ward24.987.5732.55
1056Breydon Andrez24.757.8132.56
1057Eric Grover24.827.7432.56
1058Austin Staib24.827.7432.56
1059Connor Eise24.917.6532.56
1060Zack Munchick25.147.4232.56
1061Jalen Brown25.197.3732.56
1062Dakota Manee24.967.6132.57
1063Tyler Rohrman25.027.5532.57
1064Christopher Johnson25.037.5432.57
1065Cameron Hope25.067.5132.57
1066Isaac Hunter24.737.8532.58
1067Chris Ohman24.767.8232.58
1068Chris Childers24.927.6632.58
1069Micah Inch24.947.6432.58
1070Andrew Liquigan257.5832.58
1071Dennis Rohan25.047.5432.58
1072Arthur Lawson25.117.4732.58
1073Joao Godoy24.957.6432.59
1074Angel Bernal25.067.5332.59
1075Otto Laakkonen24.897.732.59
1076Jordan Green24.967.6332.59
1077Drew Bailey24.967.6332.59
1078Zach Ertel25.027.5732.59
1079Austin Coffin25.027.5732.59
1080Evan Protsman24.867.7432.6
1081Chandler Seroogy24.937.6732.6
1082Jon Heupal24.967.6432.6
1083Brandon Stein24.997.6132.6
1084James Barnett25.37.332.6
1085Rajrishi Das24.867.7532.61
1086Blake Hara24.97.7132.61
1087Forest Rich24.917.732.61
1088Allen Graves24.917.732.61
1089Ethan Brandvold24.947.6732.61
1090Randy Johnson25.087.5332.61
1091Tyree Broyles24.917.7132.62
1092James Pawlicki24.977.6532.62
1093James McHenry24.767.8632.62
1094Bryce Mojica24.787.8432.62
1095Ben Barnot24.897.7332.62
1096Marshall Brown25.057.5732.62
1097Remington Bearden24.997.6432.63
1098Dylan Bruggeman24.937.732.63
1099Donovan Hoffman24.937.732.63
1100Myles Miller25.327.3132.63
1101Tiequan Bewak24.887.7632.64
1102Davonte Powell24.887.7632.64
1103Adam Woodward24.97.7432.64
1104Davion Mcquirter24.977.6732.64
1105Timothy Kitiona25.077.5732.64
1106Raku Kuraoka25.167.4832.64
1107Joe Galante25.227.4232.64
1108Anthony Taylor24.757.932.65
1109Dante Williams24.797.8632.65
1110Michael Shorts24.867.7932.65
1111Kitson Dong24.877.7832.65
1112Cody Reddick24.957.732.65
1113Sam Hageman24.997.6632.65
1114Jagger Moore25.017.6432.65
1115Cameron Bownes25.057.632.65
1116Jesse Prewitt24.897.7732.66
1117Jason Watkins24.987.6832.66
1118Dakarey Williams24.927.7432.66
1119Sage Lin24.927.7432.66
1120Gabe Rodriquez24.947.7232.66
1121Nolan Johan24.927.7532.67
1122Cameron Kamlowsky24.967.7132.67
1123Mason Mahalek24.967.7132.67
1124Justin Olokun25.057.6232.67
1125Kollin Krumweide25.117.5632.67
1126Ian Gilchrist25.117.5632.67
1127Kevin Mei24.867.8232.68
1128Colton Pischke25.247.4432.68
1129Ethan Lee24.837.8632.69
1130Lane Gaskin24.867.8332.69
1131Jayce Rutherford25.057.6432.69
1132Hunter Thompson25.167.5332.69
1133Mahmoud Ameen25.327.3732.69
1134Josh Dallas25.067.6432.7
1135Conner Prola24.957.7532.7
1136Dylan Bunfill25.027.6832.7
1137Shemar Hairston25.17.632.7
1138Jalen Hunter24.87.9132.71
1139Josh Cecelon24.857.8632.71
1140Devin Fuchs25.047.6732.71
1141Chase Madison25.057.6632.71
1142Tucker Sebring24.857.8732.72
1143Jonny Hayden25.077.6532.72
1144Jabril Parks25.147.5832.72
1145Andrew Endres25.187.5432.72
1146Brodi Hansen25.217.5132.72
1147Ethan Blaney25.257.4732.72
1148Elijah Price25.347.3832.72
1149Nigel Taylor25.087.6532.73
1150Marcus Allen24.897.8432.73
1151Tristan Hoener25.057.6832.73
1152Landon Hartman25.077.6632.73
1153Cayden Schneider24.997.7532.74
1154Zach Taylor25.087.6632.74
1155Kolton Grawe25.317.4332.74
1156Ty Carter24.947.832.74
1157Raymond Barber24.967.7832.74
1158Brandon Williams25.037.7132.74
1159Bancroft Joseph25.077.6732.74
1160Ryan Fegley25.077.6732.74
1161Anthony Mccullough25.097.6532.74
1162Jeremiah Alfred25.137.6132.74
1163Brandon Wardman25.187.5632.74
1164A.j. Ramson25.27.5432.74
1165Cj Daniel25.217.5332.74
1166Andrew Kenaga25.217.5332.74
1167Brandon Mccann25.217.5332.74
1168Christian Law24.957.832.75
1169Jack Perez25.027.7332.75
1170Wynston Andrews25.037.7232.75
1171Damario Boles25.137.6232.75
1172Robbie Haynes25.177.5832.75
1173Nate Furness25.477.2832.75
1174D'angelo Bey Moore24.957.8132.76
1175Colton Cowart257.7632.76
1176Matt Willey25.077.6932.76
1177Baxter Tuggle25.137.6432.77
1178Deshawn Simmons25.347.4332.77
1179Matthew Baker24.917.8632.77
1180Isaac Tribett24.947.8332.77
1181Laveuntee Conway25.077.732.77
1182Raheem Parr25.197.5832.77
1183Jacob Cypret25.267.5132.77
1184Kiondray Samelton25.267.5132.77
1185Marshall Fowler24.957.8332.78
1186Trey Yarbrough25.047.7432.78
1187Bryce Metzger25.087.732.78
1188Justice Jama25.17.6832.78
1189Seth Loveland25.27.5832.78
1190Xavier Auld25.27.5832.78
1191Johnny Steed24.967.8332.79
1192Tyler Head25.157.6432.79
1193Demetrius deRamus25.157.6432.79
1194Dillon Appleman25.347.4532.79
1195Avery Williams25.287.5232.8
1196Tracy Goodwin25.297.5132.8
1197Jaylen Turner25.177.6332.8
1198Tariq Goode25.087.7332.81
1199Seth Kordich25.137.6832.81
1200Jacob Bushnell25.167.6532.81
1201Max Flower25.277.5432.81
1202Tymer Goss24.937.8932.82
1203Jasean Clark24.937.8932.82
1204Rodney Peters25.017.8132.82
1205Raymond Venditti25.17.7232.82
1206Dylan Thomas25.177.6532.82
1207Ryan Cherry25.197.6332.82
1208Alex Hamilton25.227.632.82
1209Christian Jordan25.347.4832.82
1210Austin Gray25.157.6832.83
1211Nick Hesse25.237.632.83
1212Elijah Hong25.387.4632.84
1213Marquis Verrette25.47.4432.84
1214Lael Onifade25.457.3932.84
1215Ammon Clark24.967.8832.84
1216Saul Gutierrez25.167.6832.84
1217Jackson Lowery25.427.4232.84
1218Jeremiah Steen25.067.7932.85
1219Isaiah Capricciuolo25.117.7432.85
1220Jacob Bader25.137.7232.85
1221Brendan Meng25.257.632.85
1222Rody Lyon25.277.5832.85
1223Kristofer Hodgson25.287.5732.85
1224Carson Campbell24.967.932.86
1225Clay Metz25.047.8232.86
1226Adam Nelson25.17.7632.86
1227Blake Germann25.17.7632.86
1228Jalen Lockett25.227.6432.86
1229Evan Brocken25.337.5332.86
1230DuVuiry Robinson257.8732.87
1231Jacob Hinde25.277.632.87
1232Marcus Green25.017.8632.87
1233Eric King25.147.7332.87
1234Orlando Hernandez25.117.7732.88
1235Tanner Stenglein25.457.4332.88
1236Christian Hawkins257.8832.88
1237Brady Mcmasters25.167.7232.88
1238Djibrille Salako25.217.6732.88
1239Logan Aldinger25.257.6332.88
1240Noah Karpiak25.37.5832.88
1241Isaac Harris25.417.4732.88
1242Ben Wilson25.017.8832.89
1243Jirah Mitchell-bey25.127.7732.89
1244Noah Gefri25.157.7432.89
1245Jake Barron25.197.732.89
1246Noah Blankenship25.047.8632.9
1247Raymon Powers Jr.25.097.8132.9
1248Christopher Chew25.267.6432.9
1249Johnny Caldwell25.367.5432.9
1250Simeon McKinley25.137.7832.91
1251Blain McCormick25.167.7532.91
1252Andrew Convery25.187.7332.91
1253Romell Clark25.887.0332.91
1254Keaton Westhoff25.17.8132.91
1255Shane Kauffman25.467.4532.91
1256Darelle Davis25.037.8932.92
1257Ryan Fyalkowski25.067.8632.92
1258Zachary Kidd25.167.7632.92
1259Jacob Harris25.227.732.92
1260Ty Copher25.257.6732.92
1261James Woodruff25.267.6632.92
1262Luke Bowman25.287.6432.92
1263Dylan Hayes25.37.6232.92
1264Jamari Harris-pryce25.37.6232.92
1265Derek Novotny25.427.532.92
1266Malcolm Bennett25.487.4432.92
1267Jacob Cushman24.928.0132.93
1268Brandon DuQue25.237.732.93
1269Owen Durham25.37.6332.93
1270Marcelius Williamson25.417.5232.93
1271Tylum Moncreace25.577.3632.93
1272Spencer Schell25.217.7332.94
1273Andrew Bonner25.257.6932.94
1274John White25.267.6832.94
1275Tyler Everett25.317.6332.94
1276Drew Grossnickle25.317.6332.94
1277Marcus Jones25.47.5432.94
1278Beau Iovinelli25.037.9232.95
1279Ridge Walker25.167.7932.95
1280Tommy Kocenko25.187.7732.95
1281Christian Nietfeldt25.217.7432.95
1282Kelly Glotz25.217.7432.95
1283David Browning25.37.6532.95
1284Drake Daniels25.327.6332.95
1285Mitchell Donahue25.357.632.95
1286Clay Callahan25.17.8632.96
1287Logan Hackl25.187.7832.96
1288Zach Hamilton25.327.6432.96
1289Brandon Berry25.487.4832.96
1290Aaron Schramm25.097.8832.97
1291Terrance Weah25.357.6232.97
1292Noah Zolnak25.147.8432.98
1293Josh Miller25.147.8432.98
1294Terrell Ealy25.447.5432.98
1295Jackson Staples25.157.8432.99
1296Drew Larkin25.227.7732.99
1297Kameron Arnold25.057.9432.99
1298Omar Daniels25.217.7933
1299Jalon Virgil25.37.733
1300Riley Frisbie25.377.6333
1301Mathew Burris25.587.4233
1302Dawson Swain25.087.9333.01
1303Nigel Mcintosh25.27.8133.01
1304Robert Yang25.477.5433.01
1305Rob Harris25.197.8233.01
1306Donell Robertson25.447.5733.01
1307Matthew Karsten25.537.4833.01
1308Chris Chapman25.317.7133.02
1309Roderick Farmer25.287.7433.02
1310Chauncey Broussard25.147.8933.03
1311Chase Ferguson25.247.7933.03
1312Taylor Sloan25.257.7833.03
1313Dom Falo25.37.7333.03
1314Isaiah Green25.347.6933.03
1315Cameron Howard25.367.6733.03
1316Ezequiel Herrera25.237.8133.04
1317Dartravion Dupree25.337.7133.04
1318Isaiah Westfall25.357.6933.04
1319Hunter Richardson25.387.6633.04
1320Savieon Williamson25.387.6633.04
1321Art Jordan25.517.5333.04
1322Jarrett Moses25.517.5333.04
1323Tyler Shepherd25.187.8733.05
1324Jordan Jones25.217.8433.05
1325Tristan Clark25.237.8233.05
1326O'Jushua Bunting25.317.7433.05
1327Jeramia Sowell25.337.7233.05
1328Angelo Hurtado25.417.6433.05
1329Sam Petersen25.447.6133.05
1330Wesley Brightmon25.197.8733.06
1331John Pap25.577.4933.06
1332Christian Yeager25.187.8933.07
1333Tyquan House25.217.8633.07
1334Aaron Pura25.297.7833.07
1335Alec Andrews25.297.7833.07
1336Nathan Burnett25.317.7733.08
1337Andres Londono25.337.7533.08
1338Austin Mosher25.487.633.08
1339Bello White25.547.5433.08
1340Treyvon Dimmings25.47.6933.09
1341Rashawn Vaughn25.497.633.09
1342Deunzee Harris25.497.633.09
1343Matt Pfau25.367.7333.09
1344Porter Nichols25.397.733.09
1345William Lundstrom25.437.6633.09
1346Alex Mcfarland25.447.6533.09
1347Trey Woods25.337.7733.1
1348Benjamin Ingraham Dwyer25.337.7733.1
1349Tyler Fals25.217.8933.1
1350Cameron Toy25.317.7933.1
1351Marcus Zimmerman25.457.6533.1
1352Alex Armstrong25.497.6133.1
1353Dwight Colvin25.517.5933.1
1354Cortland Adair25.277.8433.11
1355Colton Krier25.437.6833.11
1356Andre Bradley25.457.6633.11
1357Fabian Macias25.227.933.12
1358Jason Grove25.297.8333.12
1359Dylan Rogers25.347.7833.12
1360Benson Harmon25.47.7233.12
1361Peyton Larson24.578.5533.12
1362Christian Rivers25.217.9133.12
1363Nathaniel Jones258.1333.13
1364Gerald Cole25.327.8133.13
1365Isaiah Davis25.377.7633.13
1366Dalton Lundry25.487.6533.13
1367Seth Lester25.157.9933.14
1368Joe Secura25.227.9233.14
1369Jacob Gaspar25.247.933.14
1370Nick Johnson25.337.8133.14
1371Isaiah Ryan25.377.7733.14
1372Greg Bradshaw25.387.7633.14
1373Josh Verhoff25.417.7333.14
1374Nathan Mittelstaedt25.447.733.14
1375Jalen Daniel25.15833.15
1376Vernon Alexander25.227.9333.15
1377Isaiah Parnell25.237.9233.15
1378Connor Kitson25.477.6833.15
1379Jared Axelrad25.547.6133.15
1380Matt Soliman25.587.5733.15
1381Ernesto Vargas25.397.7733.16
1382Hunter Bixler25.477.6933.16
1383Trevita Palepale25.617.5533.16
1384Josh Funk25.287.8833.16
1385Will Sherman25.447.7233.16
1386Tyler Wilson25.517.6533.16
1387Alessandro Kroeger25.267.9133.17
1388Tyler Slade25.327.8533.17
1389Parker Granger25.387.7933.17
1390Aaron Campbell25.457.7233.17
1391Nicholas Dailey25.547.6333.17
1392Lorenzo Jones25.567.6133.17
1393Tanner Cassily25.47.7833.18
1394Chase Longenecker25.447.7433.18
1395Seth Lawrence25.487.733.18
1396Trent Howe25.547.6433.18
1397Jaden Downen25.627.5633.18
1398Andrew Lake25.727.4633.18
1399Thaddeus Hood25.18.0933.19
1400Jesse Likens25.287.9133.19
1401Nuncdimitis Anyanwu25.417.7833.19
1402Darnell Green25.467.7333.19
1403Terrionce Blalock25.477.7233.19
1404Omari Seaberry25.477.7233.19
1405Jaylen Key25.517.6833.19
1406Ryan Benton25.537.6633.19
1407Eli Heaster25.567.6333.19
1408Zach Henry25.67.5933.19
1409Cayden Taylor25.47.833.2
1410Takpor Tiah25.47.833.2
1411Nana Afrifa25.567.6433.2
1412Alexander Rooke25.327.8833.2
1413Kevin Hall25.457.7533.2
1414braden heyer25.797.4133.2
1415Jonah Covarrubias25.297.9233.21
1416Mirza Tokic25.357.8633.21
1417Imari Bramlett25.67.6133.21
1418Tanner Watkins25.188.0433.22
1419Tim Wilson25.577.6533.22
1420Logan Cover25.587.6433.22
1421Cam Rose25.627.633.22
1422Quinton King25.787.4433.22
1423Ian Thrush25.387.8533.23
1424Roland Gil-baute25.257.9833.23
1425Marquez Williams25.477.7733.24
1426Jordan Huff25.417.8333.24
1427Raymond Huang25.467.7833.24
1428Iziaih Lopez25.487.7633.24
1429Brittain Chandler25.517.7333.24
1430Rhen Steinhoff25.537.7133.24
1431Caleb Joy25.547.733.24
1432Grant Simpson25.577.6733.24
1433Brandon McGranor25.497.7633.25
1434Allan Ollech25.527.7333.25
1435Daneil Watters25.557.733.25
1436Colson Martin25.67.6533.25
1437Drake Biolo25.637.6233.25
1438Connor Etzkorn25.37.9633.26
1439Zach Murray25.57.7633.26
1440Brian Herr25.667.633.26
1441Jack Durham25.517.7533.26
1442Jesse Likens25.337.9433.27
1443Ashton Tims25.47.8733.27
1444Dylon Campbell25.437.8433.27
1445Hunter Puesto25.587.6933.27
1446Trystan Gray25.597.6833.27
1447Kole Mckee25.797.4833.27
1448Mathew Pfau25.427.8533.27
1449Marcom Fries25.537.7433.27
1450Darius Martin25.557.7233.27
1451Jacob Schmittling25.238.0533.28
1452Eithen Beckwith25.457.8333.28
1453Kailee Xiong25.547.7433.28
1454Spencer Parker25.677.6133.28
1455Jack Woelfer25.347.9533.29
1456John Antol25.477.8233.29
1457Nathan Lepage25.477.8233.29
1458Caleb Jones25.487.8133.29
1459Brady Cates25.537.7633.29
1460Kraton Gabel25.687.6133.29
1461Colten Mckown25.288.0233.3
1462Alex Cashman25.397.9133.3
1463Trevor Johnson25.587.7233.3
1464Eric Filakosky25.717.5933.3
1465Hunter Schnuerle25.427.8833.3
1466Sergio Molinar25.437.8833.31
1467Wes Koetz25.67.7133.31
1468Tim Baitly24.319.0133.32
1469William Bullard25.557.7733.32
1470Giovanni Iglesias25.687.6433.32
1471Darnell Boone25.757.5733.32
1472Justin Muchewicz25.158.1833.33
1473Graydon Wass25.318.0233.33
1474Eli Badger25.547.7933.33
1475Heath Hayes25.477.8733.34
1476Tony Barreca25.547.833.34
1477Gabe Stover25.637.7133.34
1478Akash Salgia25.357.9933.34
1479Alex Urban25.537.8133.34
1480Michael Jackson25.537.8133.34
1481Luke Kroeger25.627.7233.34
1482Chad Curl25.567.7933.35
1483Zayquel Jordan25.577.7833.35
1484Tory Sanders25.637.7233.35
1485Tobias Sample25.727.6333.35
1486James Warren25.67.7633.36
1487Andrew Schulz25.67.7633.36
1488Micah Tollefson25.67.7633.36
1489Rapheal Bradley25.627.7433.36
1490Robert Ledesma25.637.7333.36
1491Davion Simmons25.717.6533.36
1492Riley Benson25.567.8133.37
1493Jett Evans25.577.833.37
1494Reno Hodges25.657.7233.37
1495Kuba Bartnik25.637.7533.38
1496Kaden Deland25.537.8533.38
1497David Akinsooto25.717.6733.38
1498Mike Fudacz25.687.7133.39
1499Caleb Reigel25.727.6733.39
1500Mj Gamble25.467.9433.4
1501Lundblad Jack25.67.833.4
1502Chris Picker25.687.7333.41
1503Max Pena25.537.8833.41
1504Ben Subbert25.557.8633.41
1505Adam Brehm25.627.7933.41
1506Donald Guleff25.697.7233.41
1507Brandon Ransom25.87.6133.41
1508Connor Steele25.457.9733.42
1509Xavier Campbell25.617.8133.42
1510Dante Miller25.727.733.42
1511James Plez25.87.6233.42
1512Rocky Misco25.48.0333.43
1513Jonah Harring25.567.8733.43
1514Varney Spansel25.627.8133.43
1515Jacob Toussaint25.687.7533.43
1516Nick Kubitz25.697.7433.43
1517Damicah Burton25.77.7333.43
1518Kenny Williams25.717.7233.43
1519Gabe Rivera25.757.6833.43
1520Dane Stearns25.897.5433.43
1521Jaheim Benson25.467.9833.44
1522Shamar Martin25.487.9633.44
1523Ray Smoot25.577.8733.44
1524Jarrod Roberts25.338.1233.45
1525Christopher Jordan25.817.6433.45
1526Atlantis Martin25.527.9333.45
1527David Franklin25.627.8333.45
1528Matthew Onate25.667.7933.45
1529Henry Jones Iv25.677.7833.45
1530Tariq Reid25.727.7333.45
1531Andre Holland25.557.9133.46
1532Jabari Rogers25.797.6733.46
1533Quade Bunker25.547.9333.47
1534Justin Jewell25.577.933.47
1535michael Rey25.587.8933.47
1536Griffin Davis25.587.933.48
1537Jason Singleton25.657.8333.48
1538Chase Hall25.867.6233.48
1539Calvin Hackbarth25.448.0433.48
1540Dylan Asbury25.67.8833.48
1541DeJuan Shackleford25.767.7233.48
1542Jason Rose25.787.733.48
1543Harlan Benedict25.567.9333.49
1544Amos Eniitan25.657.8433.49
1545Aiden Meyer25.837.6633.49
1546Cris Sneddon25.637.8633.49
1547Brandon Smith25.787.7133.49
1548Andrew Gladden25.787.7133.49
1549Chris Viola25.717.7933.5
1550Sheldon Achs25.787.7233.5
1551Hakkan Storm25.667.8533.51
1552Quinnton Becker25.857.6633.51
1553Trevor Tanke25.857.6633.51
1554Luka Schneider25.597.9333.52
1555Dj Ball25.617.9133.52
1556My'Kal Cuminney25.77.8233.52
1557Aaron Araguz25.757.7733.52
1558Mason Hamilton25.577.9533.52
1559Tj Lawson25.657.8833.53
1560Joe Roller25.77.8333.53
1561Robert O'dell25.777.7633.53
1562Justin Hartsek25.87.7333.53
1563Kobie Webb25.817.7233.53
1564Raycel Brown25.867.6733.53
1565Keshaun Berry25.827.7233.54
1566Ryan Holland25.637.9233.55
1567Chandler Schubert25.777.7833.55
1568Trenton Duncan25.627.9433.56
1569Christian Rivers25.697.8733.56
1570Karl Tavadia25.867.7133.57
1571Lanny Herzog25.877.733.57
1572Nathan Radich25.887.6933.57
1573Griffin Bailey25.328.2633.58
1574Latrell Jackson25.558.0333.58
1575Simeon Loveland25.737.8533.58
1576Carl Russ25.747.8433.58
1577Jp Montano25.767.8233.58
1578Isaac Bizzell25.817.7733.58
1579Ethan Ortner25.657.9433.59
1580Elijah Johnson Jr25.837.7633.59
1581Isaiah Nwokenkwo25.957.6433.59
1582Ryan Miller25.717.8833.59
1583Emanual Blakes25.757.8433.59
1584Jason Schmidt25.767.8333.59
1585Jason Turner25.438.1733.6
1586Hunter Howell25.647.9633.6
1587Deontae Brown25.667.9433.6
1588Thomas Dominy25.817.7933.6
1589Carston Chancellor25.937.6733.6
1590Bryan Jones25.967.6433.6
1591Basheer Steed26.057.5533.6
1592James Henry25.677.9433.61
1593Bryce Collins25.797.8233.61
1594Nate Rocha25.797.8233.61
1595Ja'Sean Ward25.887.7333.61
1596Alex Waldinger25.887.7333.61
1597Kevin Froggatt25.747.8833.62
1598Sincere Felton25.757.8733.62
1599Semaj Ryan25.97.7233.62
1600Anthony Reel25.97.7233.62
1601Brayden Forrest25.787.8433.62
1602Austin Lieurance25.887.7533.63
1603Michael Coronado25.757.8833.63
1604Evan Olesen25.87.8333.63
1605Matthew Debartolo25.857.7833.63
1606Donley Durbin25.987.6533.63
1607Dawson Menegatti25.638.0133.64
1608Alec Johns25.657.9933.64
1609Geno Smith25.827.8233.64
1610Nick Arner25.847.833.64
1611Jahlil Pettis25.857.7933.64
1612Justin Riley25.667.9933.65
1613Octavio Galvez25.787.8733.65
1614Gavin Strom26.017.6433.65
1615Isiah Tabb25.648.0233.66
1616Jared Lang25.687.9833.66
1617Dervon Hubbard25.867.833.66
1618Negil Bruce25.897.7733.66
1619Brett Arney26.047.6233.66
1620Kel Foley25.518.1533.66
1621Atman Satpathy26.057.6133.66
1622Jordan Watson25.817.8633.67
1623Mason Birkbeck25.847.8333.67
1624Brandon White25.847.8333.67
1625Noah Alic25.857.8233.67
1626Colten King25.97.7733.67
1627Tanner Gladson25.97.7733.67
1628Blake Karr25.917.7633.67
1629Mike LaRocca25.997.6833.67
1630Evan Kieffer25.488.233.68
1631Cody Stultz25.767.9233.68
1632Titus Forseen25.877.8133.68
1633Michael Skippy Gaston26.047.6433.68
1634William Stephens24.659.0433.69
1635Marcel Smith25.69833.69
1636Keller McGrath25.737.9633.69
1637Tyce Matheson25.757.9433.69
1638Cris Periman25.767.9333.69
1639Cole Walker25.997.733.69
1640Deandre Levy25.817.8933.7
1641Tristan Cruz25.847.8633.7
1642Kyle Schmidt25.897.8133.7
1643Owen Wright25.947.7633.7
1644Devon Stroud25.967.7433.7
1645Eli Grundman25.737.9833.71
1646Stephen Ormsby25.737.9833.71
1647Micael Paulin25.917.833.71
1648Hunter Kennedy25.947.7733.71
1649Devon Bingman25.997.7233.71
1650Akos Kocsardi26.057.6633.71
1651Preston Burns25.737.9933.72
1652Dominik Omernik25.817.9133.72
1653Mason Culley25.817.9133.72
1654Devin Zhang25.987.7433.72
1655Braedon Sersland267.7233.72
1656Bruce Bitwayiki25.817.9233.73
1657Damon Payne25.837.933.73
1658Chavonte Bradley25.977.7633.73
1659Corey Mcdaniel26.067.6733.73
1660Evan Armstrong26.057.6833.73
1661Davon Gresham25.767.9833.74
1662Micah Hurd25.87.9533.75
1663Alix Hopfensperger25.857.933.75
1664Russell Pottinger25.887.8833.76
1665Josh Pitchford25.957.8233.77
1666Nick Perry26.117.6633.77
1667Nate Christy26.157.6233.77
1668Dugan Davis25.947.8333.77
1669Jaydn Ewing25.768.0233.78
1670Tanner Probasco25.877.9133.78
1671Nick Ebersole25.947.8433.78
1672Quentin Hall26.117.6733.78
1673Jensen Douillard25.628.1733.79
1674Zac Payton25.78.0933.79
1675Ethan Donarski25.847.9533.79
1676Tyson Landenberger25.897.933.79
1677Bruce Lindsay26.057.7433.79
1678Alex Gully26.167.6333.79
1679Jaydin Jones25.588.2233.8
1680John Faulkner25.798.0133.8
1681Ryan Lavish25.877.9333.8
1682Kashion Evans25.97.933.8
1683Dexter Nye25.917.8933.8
1684Jay Mapily25.987.8233.8
1685Isaac Scarbrough26.087.7233.8
1686Dylan Christopherson25.698.1233.81
1687Nathanial Schooley25.917.933.81
1688Brandon Robinson25.957.8633.81
1689Seth Protsman25.957.8633.81
1690Kaleb Ashdown25.977.8433.81
1691Jacob Martin25.987.8333.81
1692Baron Buchholz26.077.7433.81
1693Kurt Hoover25.957.8733.82
1694Travon Davis26.047.7833.82
1695Shawn Kinslow26.117.7133.82
1696Logan Slutz25.688.1533.83
1697Noah Tolonen25.778.0633.83
1698Benny Shaffer25.857.9833.83
1699Andrew Grabarkewitz25.877.9633.83
1700Nathan Padilla25.927.9133.83
1701Connor Griggs25.967.8733.83
1702Nwabueze Onyemachi25.877.9733.84
1703Tristan Lawson26.167.6833.84
1704Zae'Frank Marshall26.087.7733.85
1705Corey Mcdaniels26.087.7733.85
1706Caleb Wilson26.087.7733.85
1707Dane Klosterman25.758.133.85
1708Ahbedoh White Eagle25.967.8933.85
1709Chris Krarenbauer25.987.8733.85
1710Charles Kelley26.037.8233.85
1711Josh Thommen25.788.0833.86
1712Chance Smith25.967.933.86
1713Trevor Rodgers25.967.933.86
1714Max Phillips25.967.933.86
1715Tilman Wooden Jr267.8633.86
1716Matthew Dorsey26.037.8333.86
1717Noah Guanzon26.037.8333.86
1718Talon Williams25.828.0533.87
1719L.j Tijerina26.17.7733.87
1720Andrew Baxter26.147.7333.87
1721Marquez Brown25.548.3433.88
1722Jacob Schultz25.838.0533.88
1723Dj Johnson25.878.0133.88
1724Julian Slate26.017.8733.88
1725Collin Roe26.037.8533.88
1726Andrew McDermott25.89833.89
1727Ty Westcott26.017.8833.89
1728Ben Richards26.027.8733.89
1729Mason Durose25.798.1133.9
1730Zion Buchanan25.848.0633.9
1731Jaydon Boesch26.147.7633.9
1732Dale Williams26.187.7233.9
1733Jared Abbott25.997.9233.91
1734Magnus Hamman26.137.7833.91
1735Austin Byles25.967.9533.91
1736Lamar Ramsey25.758.1733.92
1737Hunter Brandt26.047.8833.92
1738Ernesto Vargas26.157.7733.92
1739Grant Reeves26.057.8833.93
1740Abdallah Salah26.077.8733.94
1741Samuel Brunoehler26.17.8433.94
1742Miles Thompson26.127.8233.94
1743Tayshawn Warner25.788.1733.95
1744Matthew Montoya25.928.0333.95
1745Tyreke Kerley25.948.0133.95
1746Marqualin Figgs267.9533.95
1747Christian Sarver26.017.9433.95
1748Justin Underwood25.798.1733.96
1749Raymond Underwood25.96833.96
1750Zach Turner26.097.8733.96
1751Brandon Goolsby25.968.0133.97
1752Colton Emeott25.987.9933.97
1753Jaden Gleghorn25.997.9833.97
1754Julian Allen26.047.9333.97
1755Kejuan Towns26.067.9133.97
1756Ivan Andujo26.117.8633.97
1757Isaac Kane25.878.1133.98
1758Nick Gills25.938.0533.98
1759Sam Moerbitz26.057.9333.98
1760David Cozad26.077.9133.98
1761Chase Hanger26.17.8833.98
1762Rocky Wang26.157.8433.99
1763Hunter Vatne26.047.9533.99
1764Max Hayden26.117.8934
1765Timothy Rice26.147.8634
1766Garrett Bentley25.828.1934.01
1767Michael Sykes-branch26.047.9734.01
1768Jason Moore26.117.934.01
1769Jacob Hoffmann26.137.8834.01
1770Keaton Bell25.668.3634.02
1771Archie Hantz25.938.0934.02
1772Latrell Simon25.978.0534.02
1773Fernando Roberson25.788.2434.02
1774Juwan Palmer26.127.934.02
1775Sean White268.0334.03
1776Akeem Wheatley26.018.0334.04
1777Daryn Chapa26.018.0434.05
1778Keith Billington26.087.9734.05
1779Brandon Hayes26.187.8734.05
1780Clay Lyons26.17.9534.05
1781Hunter Schluckebier26.028.0434.06
1782Nick Johnson26.167.934.06
1783Colby Smiley26.177.8934.06
1784Torin Moore25.718.3634.07
1785Sean Pavlic26.048.0334.07
1786Ethan Sturm26.177.934.07
1787Ryan Dyess26.187.8934.07
1788Sherman Burch26.187.8934.07
1789Tyler Blake26.078.0134.08
1790Gavin Vaal26.167.9234.08
1791Dupree Whitlow25.928.1734.09
1792Ryan Whitacre26.09834.09
1793Jared Ritter26.117.9834.09
1794Bronson Lee25.988.1234.1
1795Skot VanNeste26.038.0734.1
1796Josh Wolfe26.1834.1
1797Nasim Cooper25.998.1234.11
1798Nick Anderson268.1134.11
1799Nathan Miller26.088.0334.11
1800Cocy Goff25.958.1734.12
1801Justin Bever26.048.0834.12
1802John Ramsey26.098.0334.12
1803Alyon Thompson26.167.9634.12
1804Luke Chapman26.187.9434.12
1805Kaycee Clark-Mellott25.948.1834.12
1806Cameron Liebzeid26.078.0534.12
1807Chase Reida26.197.9334.12
1808Cutler Nowak26.088.0534.13
1809Damarco Washington25.788.3534.13
1810Alex Fahey26.187.9634.14
1811Benjamin Goetz26.058.1134.16
1812Spencer Griese26.128.0534.17
1813Anthony Bennett26.048.1634.2
1814Humberto Cisneros26.178.0334.2
1815Julius Owens26.188.0334.21
1816Braden Doak268.2234.22
1817Luke Oppenhuis26.178.0534.22
1818David Snyder26.188.0434.22
1819Myles Buchanan26.168.0834.24
1820Jack Nanasy26.158.1234.27
1821Larry Pope26.058.2234.27
1822Lane Burns26.128.1634.28
1823Clayton Stucki26.078.2634.33
1824Joseph Scolieri26.148.1934.33
1825Kamran Elahi26.088.2634.34
1826Ethan Jack26.138.2134.34
1827Angel Wratto26.118.3334.44
1828Jackson Russelburg26.178.3234.49
1829Raedon Bowker26.178.4334.6
1830Adam Bailey24.9310.0735
1831Travis Pritt25.8710.3736.24
1832Jacob Brotz26.1410.8637



Comments