Most Improved Senior Boys In The 400m

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


A lot can change in four years, especially a sprinter's times in the 400m dash. Take for example Myles Solan from Suffern, New York, whose marks saw a huge improvement of almost 10 seconds between his freshman and senior years of high school.

His best time his freshman year was 57.14. This year, he dropped a 47.69 and also finished third after clocking a 48.46 at the NYSPHSAA state meet.

In our list below, we're taking a look at this year's senior class to see which sprinters improved the most from their freshmen year in the boys 400m dash. We did this by taking each runner's top freshmen and senior 400m times and then finding the difference between the two. Check out all the seniors who have improved below.

ranknameFreshmen 400m TimeSenior 400m Timeimprovment
1Myles Solan57.1447.699.45
2Gary Ross56.4847.788.7
3Ralph Goodman56.6448.068.58
4Britt Sease56.2647.738.53
5Bradley Earl56.1648.068.1
6Nolan Kembel55.9647.878.09
7Trevor Armes56.8448.838.01
8Antony Misko55.9547.967.99
9Brendan Bodisch56.8648.887.98
10Tiondre Toomer54.8947.087.81
11Cameron Samuel56.6749.087.59
12Alexander (A.J.) Moore55.2247.677.55
13Jordan Johnson57.2949.757.54
14Tyrell Valentine54.9447.467.48
15Charles Hilsenbeck56.4749.147.33
16Donarson Louis56.8849.637.25
17Jarod Ernest57.5150.287.23
18Mahmoud Adams5749.787.22
19Isaiah Blanco56.7449.537.21
20Mathew Morales55.147.97.2
21Amir Knox56.4749.37.17
22Thomas Kalieta Jr54.6947.537.16
23Heston Andersen56.8149.687.13
24Xavier Hill57.1350.047.09
25Montonio Wheeler57.350.237.07
26Adam Eberle57.4850.417.07
27Cody Lohrenz56.2749.286.99
28Faris Babineaux55.5348.556.98
29Myles Hornsby56.5149.556.96
30Domanick Murray56.1849.246.94
31Joel Woja55.9749.056.92
32Jalen Jones55.2448.336.91
33Milan Wall56.5649.666.9
34Trevor Schneider57.0350.186.85
35Erik Savage57.4250.586.84
36Myron Jones56.1849.376.81
37Tyler Brenner55.2148.426.79
38Josh McKie57.4450.656.79
39Jordan McCleskey55.4748.76.77
40Ilkeem Ellis55.1448.46.74
41Jalen Black54.9348.26.73
42Ekwochi Njeze56.549.796.71
43Andrew Morgan5649.336.67
44Lorenzo Daniel56.0549.416.64
45Treston White54.4447.816.63
46Brandon Gage55.9949.366.63
47Letherio Jones57.250.576.63
48Taylor Barnes56.549.886.62
49Kyree Johnson53.1746.566.61
50Bill Patterson57.0350.426.61
51Jacob Uhl56.5349.936.6
52Kenneth Mcmahan55.6349.066.57
53Tyrese Fajardo56.0449.496.55
54Spencer Shaw56.0349.496.54
55Zion Bowens53.7947.276.52
56Theiron Elliot56.2449.736.51
57Dymitric Ray55.749.226.48
58Antravius Perkins56.2649.786.48
59Kenneth Karcher54.9548.486.47
60Zachary Adee56.7450.276.47
61Kwandon Tymes56.4850.026.46
62Leander Forbes52.3845.956.43
63Justin Hawkins57.0450.616.43
64Josiah Carpenter55.6849.296.39
65Victor Martinez57.1350.786.35
66Mayen Mcclain55.0448.76.34
67Tarence Walker55.3849.046.34
68Austyn Albanese57.0350.696.34
69Matt Cieslak56.6450.316.33
70Oliver Raney55.8949.586.31
71Derek Mark56.7250.426.3
72Anthony Rodgers56.9850.686.3
73Matthew Marende57.0650.766.3
74Konner Maloney54.9148.636.28
75Kevin Antoine56.0649.796.27
76Tylon Parker55.7249.476.25
77Ishaq Smith55.7449.56.24
78Drake Schneider56.1549.936.22
79Ryan Schedlbauer56.6650.476.19
80Jordan Holder56.8750.76.17
81Eli Barrett57.0250.856.17
82Jared Fox55.6249.466.16
83Hayden Sloan56.550.346.16
84Adriel Ibarra57.1651.026.14
85Brad Wilder57.2451.16.14
86Caleb Hardy54.4348.36.13
87Juan Tirado57.1751.056.12
88Kaylon Jenkins54.8248.716.11
89Michael Salvati57.3551.246.11
90Gabriel Contreras56.3450.246.1
91Justin Frando56.4450.346.1
92Abhishek Singh55.649.516.09
93Nic Williams56.5950.526.07
94Cameron Kuil54.5548.526.03
95Matthew Durst55.9149.886.03
96Sage Lilly56.0450.016.03
97Joey Stroup57.0250.996.03
98Nicholas Dean57.551.486.02
99Alex Ayers54.448.46
100Joe Manetta55.5149.535.98
101Darien Johnson57.2451.275.97
102Sinai David Rodriguez57.3851.425.96
103Vincent Gomez57.4651.515.95
104Jazs Singletary57.5251.595.93
105Casey Mosley56.4250.55.92
106Jojo Frost54.9849.075.91
107Cameron Hunter56.6450.765.88
108Nick Peeples55.0749.25.87
109Jasone Means57.1451.295.85
110Clay Feger57.2251.45.82
111Dustin Breakfield56.4850.675.81
112Kelly Hernandez56.1150.315.8
113Shawn Ocasio57.4451.645.8
114Ben Psicihulus53.7647.985.78
115Daniel Burris55.5849.85.78
116Enrique Sanchez56.6350.855.78
117Charlie Voller55.1849.425.76
118Dariaunte Davis57.0451.285.76
119Kyle Davis56.9251.175.75
120Holden Stoute54.6448.95.74
121Dominic Cassisi56.2450.515.73
122Brandon Murray57.1351.45.73
123Carl Trieber57.5251.795.73
124Trace Jones55.9350.215.72
125Zubayr Ismail56.7351.015.72
126Antony Kingsley57.1451.425.72
127Josh Cergnul56.5450.835.71
128Russell Holder56.8451.145.7
129Stephen Garcia54.8849.195.69
130Curtis King55.7150.025.69
131Marcus Brown57.3451.665.68
132Jimmy Fox56.350.645.66
133Jared Corder56.3550.695.66
134Taylor Williamson56.2750.625.65
135Ahumed Toure57.3451.735.61
136Ty Dennis56.5550.955.6
137Dominique Long53.2847.695.59
138Damahya Coeur53.6248.045.58
139Nathan Ward55.750.125.58
140Tye Hannon57.251.625.58
141Cam Albert57.3651.785.58
142Andrew Rueter56.9451.375.57
143De Amonte King52.947.345.56
144John Sansbury56.4850.935.55
145Jonathan Burton56.7351.185.55
146Isaiah Lapioli54.3148.775.54
147Morris Wynn5549.475.53
148Tylor Pearson56.2850.765.52
149Eric Williams54.3848.875.51
150Andrew Williams56.4250.915.51
151Anthony Atkinson56.8451.345.5
152Chance Fair56.0950.65.49
153Tyler Labove57.4351.955.48
154Avery Lyons54.0848.615.47
155Tim Zepf55.7450.275.47
156Julian McDuffie53.2547.795.46
157Jared Hayes53.46485.46
158Zac Magee53.9148.465.45
159Jahaad Flip56.8951.445.45
160Hunter Osentowski57.2951.845.45
161Micaiah Harris52.346.875.43
162Charles Maree56.0450.635.41
163Andre Flood54.9849.585.4
164Sam Fjelstad56.1250.725.4
165Nate Varano57.4652.075.39
166Jack Ismen55.4350.055.38
167Will Gushurst55.7150.335.38
168Derek Rosengarten56.250.825.38
169Chadwick Ekeigwe56.2450.865.38
170Corey Myers54.8249.455.37
171Malik Boyd-Postell55.1749.85.37
172Noah Rasmussen57.4752.15.37
173Ross Shirmohammad55.8450.485.36
174Cameron Garner57.1451.785.36
175Jordan Carruthers55.2549.95.35
176Ryan Ross56.1950.845.35
177David Gonzalez57.3752.025.35
178Cory Poole53.0247.685.34
179Brent Claypool55.8550.515.34
180Jobin Lukose57.4352.095.34
181Hunter Swanson57.5252.185.34
182Jaylen Hasan55.0149.685.33
183Jake Behler57.1551.825.33
184Drew Johnson56.6451.325.32
185Alexander Budke57.452.095.31
186Brendan Sweet55.2149.915.3
187Evan Bopp56.7551.455.3
188Cameron Cassar56.0850.795.29
189Andrew Wahl54.9449.665.28
190Aquil Spates55.3450.065.28
191Mike Oechsner54.7849.525.26
192Luke Sutherland55.149.845.26
193Tahvaughn Webber57.151.845.26
194Roman Moreno54.5249.275.25
195Miguel Guzman56.9951.745.25
196Larenz Young55.7350.55.23
197Jeremiah Pasley56.1150.895.22
198Channing Phillips53.848.595.21
199Keldrick Edwards54.7449.535.21
200Keon Carter57.4552.245.21
201Jacob Schlosser56.1850.985.2
202Jaylen Haye55.8750.685.19
203Timiebi Ogobri56.4651.275.19
204Jacob Heeringa57.4552.265.19
205Matthew D Hernandez54.5249.345.18
206Brandon Hasko57.3352.155.18
207Mathew Rensvold56.6651.495.17
208Rashawn Morton54.2849.125.16
209Xzavier Rich57.5152.355.16
210Joel Stennett54.7849.655.13
211Tyrone Walker55.0449.915.13
212Octavio Naranjo56.7351.615.12
213Tyrone Davis54.8449.735.11
214Caleb McNeil55.5850.475.11
215Austin Albertin56.2251.135.09
216Keyshon Toussaint56.2451.165.08
217Alejandro Tenorio57.1552.085.07
218Austin Clifton57.2152.145.07
219Terrance Dunlap54.5649.55.06
220Sean Lu56.7751.715.06
221Sean Bryant56.1451.095.05
222Brian Burns57.1552.15.05
223Hunter Woodhall51.2746.245.03
224Tyler Johnson55.7150.685.03
225William Seiders57.2452.215.03
226Ryan Melotik54.6649.645.02
227Rafael Patino55.4550.435.02
228Braylon Newhouse56.0451.025.02
229Tucker Mora57.4952.475.02
230Austin Fitzgerald57.552.485.02
231Sean Hooper50.8745.865.01
232Champion Allison50.8745.875
233Kendal Smith53.3248.325
234Daniel Lescay53.9948.995
235Crane Cash54.1849.185
236Malcolm Moore54.4449.445
237Luke Greenagel56.1451.145
238Wayne Johnson56.2451.245
239Ben Heasman57.0452.045
240Manuel Figueroa57.2152.244.97
241Brayden Durfee54.1849.224.96
242Monte Mcnail57.5452.584.96
243Japarius Fletcher54.7849.834.95
244Juan Casas56.1651.214.95
245Ryan Thrush53.1248.184.94
246Dylan Watson56.7151.774.94
247Ryan Saint-Germain52.1147.184.93
248Blake Rayner55.7250.794.93
249John Carlisle56.5951.664.93
250Kijana Caldwell55.0950.174.92
251Adam Brown56.1351.214.92
252Louis Dinzeo55.7950.884.91
253Jonathan Griffin-Heard55.3850.484.9
254Jahvanne Alexander56.6451.744.9
255Will Smith54.749.814.89
256Ethan Mckinney55.2450.354.89
257Caleb Kuberiet56.2851.394.89
258A.j Marks56.451.524.88
259Jacob Whittle56.8451.984.86
260Joseph Mcgrath57.4152.554.86
261Antonio Daniels54.9150.064.85
262Brenner Donovan56.7651.924.84
263Jordan Willis52.7747.944.83
264Nathan Hoglund56.1551.324.83
265Brad Waldron55.0850.264.82
266Billy Covert56.1651.344.82
267Parker Powell54.7449.934.81
268Garrett Gales56.6551.844.81
269Marshall Mathieu56.7451.934.81
270Andrew Wilkins55.3450.554.79
271Alex Hitchcock54.7449.964.78
272Edward Blakely55.1850.44.78
273Travis Feeny56.0551.274.78
274Tian Elder56.5651.784.78
275Brennon Hill54.649.834.77
276Justin Peter54.8150.044.77
277Kenyon Watson55.3250.554.77
278Julian Norman54.6349.874.76
279Roman Fuentes56.151.344.76
280Mauricio Hernandez56.2351.474.76
281Robert Sprotte56.2851.534.75
282Vertron Kitts57.3152.564.75
283Kyle Evans54.4349.74.73
284Kevin Sherwood54.7950.064.73
285Fadhili Maina55.6550.924.73
286Brandon Espinosa55.9451.214.73
287Shenard Johnson56.2351.54.73
288Jaquez Torian52.7748.054.72
289Josh Andrews53.3648.644.72
290Benjamin Micallef54.1449.424.72
291Mark Medalen54.4849.764.72
292Davis Deboom55.350.584.72
293Chris Harris57.0152.294.72
294Mason Warnimont54.9450.234.71
295Jack Jensen55.6450.944.7
296Will Richardson57.1452.444.7
297Aaron Base57.3152.614.7
298Collin Krygier57.5252.834.69
299Dezmond Bryant53.3148.634.68
300Caleb Baker54.7950.124.67
301Joseph Reich55.7651.094.67
302Denzel Davis56.0351.374.66
303Zachery Wilson56.9552.34.65
304Cavon Cofield57.4652.814.65
305Matthew Russell56.2551.624.63
306Cross Yankosky56.3151.684.63
307Peyton Maner56.7352.14.63
308Elton Quansah56.7352.14.63
309Brandon Hammond54.1549.534.62
310David Felix55.3350.714.62
311William Glick55.7751.154.62
312Damenian Roddy56.6552.034.62
313Chris Scott54.1949.584.61
314Jacob Ybarra55.8451.234.61
315Sam Ellis55.9851.374.61
316Zachary Tipnis57.1452.534.61
317Corbin Outten56.0751.474.6
318Clark Hellesto57.0952.494.6
319Dakota Rupp56.4951.94.59
320Eric Woodard54.950.324.58
321Julian Isabel54.9750.394.58
322Myles Wheeler54.2349.664.57
323Aaron Roundtree54.7950.224.57
324Tyler Fletcher55.3450.774.57
325Christian Bobowicz55.4850.914.57
326Jabari Rucker55.7951.224.57
327Logan Cox55.4150.854.56
328Gus Roberts56.4551.94.55
329Kody Wetzell54.7650.224.54
330Adam Sigwig55.1950.664.53
331Jacob Navarro55.7551.224.53
332Zachary Peterson57.3752.844.53
333Oliver Ruo54.9350.414.52
334Tredris Stanley57.3452.834.51
335Matthew French57.4252.914.51
336Daniel Alvarez-Orlachia55.6451.144.5
337Derayshawn Ray55.6451.144.5
338Alejandro Martinez56.8452.344.5
339Gilly Spietz57.2452.744.5
340Malik Brady57.3452.844.5
341Blake Gelinas55.7551.274.48
342Tyler Reeve55.8351.354.48
343Cameron Neely51.5647.094.47
344Elijah Robonsin55.951.434.47
345Cameron Davis52.4748.014.46
346Robert Passmore53.8749.414.46
347Neil Casmir54.3549.894.46
348Grant Peterson55.5151.054.46
349Wesley Zielke56.5652.14.46
350Josiah Wilson57.2352.774.46
351Jacey Storm55.6351.184.45
352Ayden Gann56.2651.814.45
353Abubakar Muhammed57.0552.64.45
354Santana Green57.4152.964.45
355Jake Ulrich52.3147.874.44
356Jake Strausser55.6251.184.44
357Brent Whitehead56.7152.274.44
358Brock Appiah53.8149.384.43
359Joey Biever57.4853.074.41
360Thomas Tieszen54.3549.954.4
361Denzel Ray56.0851.684.4
362Jace Grossman56.9852.584.4
363Isaiah Arndorfer54.6350.244.39
364Christophe Smith56.6752.284.39
365Kyle Younker57.453.014.39
366Tim Jacoutot53.9749.594.38
367Nico Seaton55.651.224.38
368Shamal Sullivan53.5549.184.37
369Tahj Hall54.1449.774.37
370Dewayne Solomon54.4450.074.37
371Roderick Lockett53.6249.264.36
372Zachary Alsop55.3550.994.36
373Caleb Hadler56.7652.44.36
374Connor Splitstoser57.2952.934.36
375Anthony Steets54.6850.334.35
376Craig Collier55.2950.944.35
377Cade Vruggink55.5851.254.33
378Jay Michels55.9551.624.33
379Tristan Hilgart56.6352.34.33
380Trey Sachs57.1452.824.32
381Zion Wynn52.5648.254.31
382Shandon Toenies54.249.894.31
383Alec Gessert57.1952.884.31
384Nik Yaeger55.5651.284.28
385Connar Southard54.7650.494.27
386Eric Holzschu54.7650.494.27
387Colton Tisdall55.1650.894.27
388Daniel Sanchez57.4353.164.27
389Byron Simmons53.349.044.26
390Noah Raymundo55.5851.324.26
391Ellis Baughan57.2753.014.26
392Connor Buckner54.4350.184.25
393Christian Anderson55.1950.944.25
394Jaquawn Jones55.8151.564.25
395Devin Drake56.1351.884.25
396Braden Kram56.6452.394.25
397Nathan Hamberg57.0352.784.25
398Austin Rendon54.8250.584.24
399Logan Hamlin56.3152.074.24
400Logan Hart57.4953.254.24
401Juan Nova55.6651.434.23
402Stephen Chin56.8452.614.23
403Marcus Gill57.4453.214.23
404James Love53.5849.364.22
405Damon Jones53.6749.454.22
406Michael Knowles54.149.884.22
407Gerrit Vanbeek54.1749.954.22
408Austin Brown56.5352.314.22
409Evan Bonfield53.148.894.21
410Wyatt Longley5449.794.21
411Roman Ferrer56.4952.284.21
412Luis Mendoza55.6951.494.2
413Marcus Landry56.5752.374.2
414Kaden Lathrop54.5550.364.19
415Cameron Wiese54.0249.844.18
416Douglas McMurrain57.4553.274.18
417Cameron Waldo52.9248.754.17
418Chris Lewis55.2251.054.17
419Elijah Strickmakcer55.351.144.16
420Max Valadez55.9751.814.16
421Colby Clark56.5852.424.16
422Anthony Florez54.3450.194.15
423Matt Mumby55.3851.234.15
424Zach Renken56.0251.874.15
425Micah Wagner54.250.064.14
426Tyler Bartz54.2650.124.14
427Noah Hibbert55.5751.434.14
428Dillon Butz-Retzer54.3850.254.13
429Josh Davis55.3851.254.13
430Cj Murphy56.1752.044.13
431Micheal Crary56.1752.044.13
432Moises Nunez55.6851.564.12
433David Eadie57.0452.934.11
434Mitchell Kiska54.3850.284.1
435Ballard Noah54.8750.774.1
436Jarret Nies56.3852.284.1
437Jacob Watkins56.9552.854.1
438Robert Betts54.9450.854.09
439Alex Revell55.0250.934.09
440Marcus Hansen55.551.414.09
441Nathan Friedman57.1353.044.09
442Sam Strahan57.1653.074.09
443Ricardo Wright53.4849.44.08
444Darryl Harlan54.0249.944.08
445Tyler Morez54.2650.184.08
446Carlos Bugdud54.4450.374.07
447Jacob Dewitt55.951.834.07
448Samuel Pakili56.9452.874.07
449Greg Whalen57.1453.074.07
450Nik Chappee51.7347.674.06
451Noah Coughlin54.9450.884.06
452Ryan Santero55.6651.614.05
453Josh Kunst57.0953.044.05
454Zach Richards55.1551.114.04
455Mark Bodi55.5751.534.04
456Jake Johnston55.8951.854.04
457Austin Aklin56.4952.454.04
458Jaylin Williams56.7352.694.04
459Conrad Beech54.6250.594.03
460Kelly Martin55.9751.944.03
461Tate Buttars56.6252.594.03
462Zach Dicken51.7247.74.02
463Christian Gilliam*53.2349.214.02
464Justin Anderson54.2650.244.02
465Jared Eliuk54.6450.624.02
466Cayden Slack56.4452.424.02
467Max Mochizuki56.852.784.02
468Owen Mower56.9552.934.02
469Casey Roberts52.8348.824.01
470Jerrell Waddell55.1751.164.01
471Jason Auld56.1152.14.01
472Daniel Mitchell55.0651.064
473Steven Soles55.5851.584
474Babakarr Randall53.6149.623.99
475Wyatt Roed55.9651.973.99
476Dylan Guinard56.4252.433.99
477Jalen Martin55.4751.493.98
478Mark Stanic56.452.423.98
479Joshua Alexander56.4952.513.98
480Anthony Migliori56.8152.833.98
481Seth Holden52.648.633.97
482Paul Jones54.5650.593.97
483Kavenaugh Maroney55.0451.073.97
484Cinque Sambula52.9548.993.96
485Claude Stewart54.3150.353.96
486Brendan Sulkowski54.9651.023.94
487Kameron Kipke56.5452.63.94
488Mitchell Gill53.4649.533.93
489Brandon Bains54.2350.33.93
490Daniel Meador55.2751.343.93
491Michael Gordon55.9652.033.93
492Reece Weber56.352.373.93
493Garrett Stephens57.0453.123.92
494Jeremy Clark55.0551.143.91
495Anthony Easter51.8847.983.9
496Carson Ridgeway56.0852.183.9
497Jabril Gray56.3352.433.9
498Caleb Brown57.2353.333.9
499Caleb Fields54.0450.153.89
500Evan Royds55.5151.623.89
501Devin Williams55.5751.683.89
502Trey Jacobs56.1252.233.89
503Matthias Cien-mayer56.1352.243.89
504Justin Winfield56.2352.343.89
505Arthur Santoro54.3450.463.88
506Miguel Reyna54.750.823.88
507Will Jacobs55.1151.233.88
508Zach Nicodemus57.2853.43.88
509Ty Halls52.7948.923.87
510Hudson Kugel54.9151.043.87
511Madison Edwards55.3551.483.87
512Garrett Scheel55.5851.713.87
513Ethan Aisbet56.0152.143.87
514Zach Shinnick49.0645.23.86
515Matthew Parker52.2448.383.86
516Allen Blair53.5249.663.86
517Danny Russell53.5749.713.86
518Blake Morman54.7950.933.86
519Jacob Collier55.551.643.86
520Jacob Rose57.2253.363.86
521Tj Gamaradt54.4250.583.84
522Mitchell Otten55.3451.53.84
523Cullen McEachern56.2952.453.84
524Gabriel Moore56.6752.833.84
525Drake Gorrin57.3453.53.84
526Dominic Lambert54.2650.433.83
527Joshua Nixon56.7752.943.83
528Cameron Robinson53.3249.53.82
529Ryan Sanchez54.6150.793.82
530Devon Hall55.7451.923.82
531Josh Caldwell56.8453.023.82
532Soja Moore57.3353.513.82
533Haig Rickerby51.9848.173.81
534Kennon Carr53.5249.723.8
535Brett Daley53.7149.913.8
536Zion Piper53.9250.123.8
537Dyujay Smith55.7451.943.8
538Tavell Cox57.0753.273.8
539Nick Jernstedt57.4953.693.8
540Cade Greseth54.4550.663.79
541Alex Stadler56.9853.193.79
542Tommy Krzysiak53.6249.843.78
543Michael Mattamira55.0351.253.78
544Chad Mikelson55.6451.863.78
545Keahveon Davis55.9952.213.78
546Logan Stoves55.3251.553.77
547Parker McDowell55.3651.593.77
548Karson Avila57.4853.713.77
549Austin Stewart57.5253.753.77
550Dillon Howard53.9750.213.76
551Riley Swaney55.0451.283.76
552John Moore55.9952.233.76
553Kino Cheltenham52.7248.973.75
554Dodley Thermitus53.850.053.75
555Donny Guimont54.9151.163.75
556Christopher Strzelinski55.3751.623.75
557Aaron Mangen57.2753.523.75
558Charles Fonk54.6450.93.74
559Zachary Englhardt56.4452.73.74
560Jason Perlaza54.6650.943.72
561Tremichael Jones54.7951.073.72
562Aeneas Green55.5451.823.72
563Hunter Nuzzi57.2553.533.72
564Zach Okma53.8650.153.71
565Dawson Lynch54.4750.763.71
566Tyson Williams55.8252.113.71
567Dominic Ramirez5652.293.71
568Shayne Simpson53.549.83.7
569Andrew Akright54.9451.243.7
570Cole Yandell55.3551.663.69
571Riley Taylor52.9449.263.68
572Armund Gordon53.9350.253.68
573Kyree Jackson54.350.623.68
574Mitch Reynolds55.1451.463.68
575Wayne Wilridge56.6452.963.68
576Cesar Orquiz53.0249.353.67
577Dylan Richardson54.6951.023.67
578Cameron Griffis55.551.833.67
579Tanner Duffney56.0452.373.67
580Tariq Evans52.7449.083.66
581Jesse Shorma53.7250.063.66
582David Earl Russell55.0651.43.66
583Colby Mason52.8649.213.65
584Josh Glauser53.2749.623.65
585Connor Adams56.3552.73.65
586Brian Cross56.4552.83.65
587Chase Smith54.1150.473.64
588Tyre Singleton54.9651.323.64
589Baye Cooper56.452.763.64
590David Solomon54.8651.233.63
591Emilio Lopez56.7553.123.63
592Josh Prupes56.1852.563.62
593Kyle Gee56.3352.713.62
594Gabe Kuhn54.951.293.61
595Tyler Gurchiek55.1551.543.61
596Cole O'Bryon55.6452.033.61
597Cole Stewart56.3252.713.61
598Jacob Namyst52.9949.393.6
599Jason Turner54.150.53.6
600Max Matey54.8451.243.6
601Fabian Ramirez55.0951.493.6
602Cameron Hurtado55.8952.293.6
603Jack Longstreet56.1452.543.6
604Marcus Flores56.2452.643.6
605Colton Fuller56.4652.863.6
606Collin Welch55.6952.13.59
607Lashaun Emile56.0452.453.59
608Daniel Sage56.1752.583.59
609Brendan Kohn57.2253.633.59
610Jahkwan Blackley53.3249.743.58
611Salem Carlton57.3753.793.58
612Todd Case Jr.53.7450.173.57
613Raul Castillo55.451.833.57
614Sterling Jones5652.433.57
615Hunter Russell56.9753.43.57
616Nathan Moll53.8550.293.56
617Justin Hurley*55.2451.683.56
618Ismael Villegas57.0553.493.56
619Keith Cooper53.4249.873.55
620Micah Schultz54.751.153.55
621Bryan Gram54.7551.23.55
622Jacob Ross56.4852.933.55
623Carmelo Rosado56.5953.043.55
624Nasear Roundtree55.151.563.54
625Ryan Butz55.3451.83.54
626Maurice Brown53.0349.53.53
627Joshua Martin53.4749.943.53
628Zach Adkins57.353.773.53
629Christian Strong57.3653.833.53
630Tommy Secord53.5350.013.52
631Francisco Flores54.2150.693.52
632Adan Medina54.4750.953.52
633Nasir Velez54.2750.763.51
634Tyrus Mccloud55.9152.43.51
635David Benson52.7649.263.5
636Max Jackson56.2352.733.5
637Saimon Georgari54.1550.673.48
638Austin Kerridge54.5651.083.48
639William Reich55.2651.793.47
640Max Miller55.552.033.47
641Takeem Young56.6653.193.47
642Jonathan Jones53.850.343.46
643Tziah James54.2650.83.46
644Brent Alexander55.4551.993.46
645Quinn Meissen55.7352.273.46
646Ryan Schenk55.8752.413.46
647Cam Smith57.2153.753.46
648Juan Magana57.3453.883.46
649Sam Erickson54.7351.283.45
650Ean Price54.7951.343.45
651Spence Griffith54.7451.33.44
652Jalen Allen56.6653.223.44
653Abraham Sanchez56.2752.853.42
654Quentin Mcgrady56.8453.423.42
655Tyler Beck53.5750.163.41
656Grant Roesner56.0252.613.41
657D'najee Smith53.5150.113.4
658Aadin Humble54.4651.063.4
659Socrates Howard54.7851.383.4
660Chris Reckner56.8953.493.4
661Carter Beaty57.1453.743.4
662Matt Marcus52.4449.053.39
663Abie Turay54.7951.43.39
664Robert Stivers55.5452.153.39
665Joe Mccarthy56.6853.293.39
666Gaven Corsi57.3453.953.39
667Logan Myers52.3448.963.38
668Jonathan Johnson52.7649.383.38
669Pedro Ordonez53.6650.283.38
670Griffin Barriss57.1953.813.38
671Tristan Tate54.751.333.37
672Trey Shuford55.4152.043.37
673Cuyler Monahan57.1953.823.37
674Jacob Vangerpen54.5851.223.36
675Michael Sobotta55.3451.993.35
676Max Gloskey55.7352.383.35
677Dustyn Sowards55.7452.393.35
678Weston Schatz55.8752.533.34
679Jeremiah Hankerson*53.2849.953.33
680Ozzy Cabides54.5451.213.33
681Jason Claffey55.4552.123.33
682Alan Holdheide56.5953.263.33
683Charles Mcmarrow54.4451.123.32
684Colton Garlington54.8551.533.32
685Bruce Thomas54.8551.533.32
686Clay Moss56.6353.313.32
687Noah Williams51.948.593.31
688Nick Triplett56.3453.033.31
689Gregory Kelly56.5953.283.31
690Armond Thomas56.2452.943.3
691Isaiah Harris56.9553.653.3
692Noah Hays53.0649.773.29
693Lucas Via53.4450.153.29
694Demontay Tarver55.5652.273.29
695Nathan Schubring56.3953.13.29
696Terrell Solberg52.4649.183.28
697Herrio Joseph54.3951.113.28
698Jeremy Mays52.2248.953.27
699Matt Smith54.8451.573.27
700Jt Pontious55.6452.373.27
701Garrett Strine55.8152.543.27
702Wayne Lawrence Jr49.9346.673.26
703Ethan Wyant54.2250.963.26
704Matt Mattingly55.8152.553.26
705Jaylen Boggerty56.2452.983.26
706Spenser Craig57.2453.983.26
707Jason Lewis52.5649.313.25
708Kershawn Whitaker52.7949.543.25
709Travian Hall54.2350.983.25
710Eduardo Morales56.0752.823.25
711Brandon Outlaw50.0646.823.24
712Gregory Biddle55.1151.873.24
713Alex Padilla55.352.063.24
714William Gross55.8452.63.24
715Jake Gray56.5653.323.24
716Payton Davis51.2948.063.23
717Parker Ellis53.5250.293.23
718Simon Cooney55.4652.233.23
719Thomas Daly56.4753.243.23
720Bryce Barrett51.9948.773.22
721Sebastian Lende53.7650.543.22
722Cameron Dill55.9752.753.22
723William Patterson54.7851.573.21
724Matt Miller53.6350.433.2
725Daniel Gajda53.7350.533.2
726Arjun Tisseverasinghe54.1150.913.2
727Evan Einloth56.653.43.2
728Keyron Scott57.0453.843.2
729Ethan Brown54.2851.093.19
730Caleb Isbell55.9452.753.19
731Doug Stuck56.2653.073.19
732Aric Kedge53.7550.573.18
733Anthony Sasso54.7151.533.18
734Benji Phillips54.8351.653.18
735Jared Steele54.8351.653.18
736Thomas Ritter55.2552.073.18
737Nicholas Kulig56.152.923.18
738Jacob Russell54.6651.493.17
739Latrell Moore55.0451.873.17
740Jack Nelson55.9852.813.17
741Tavarda Rolle56.3653.193.17
742Jordan Tillis51.2848.123.16
743Kamil Jones53.3550.193.16
744David Thomasson55.2152.053.16
745Tavon Roberts56.1252.963.16
746Amir Brock50.5947.443.15
747Cameron Ruiz53.3250.173.15
748Dean Kilyk56.0252.873.15
749Calvin Golson51.3748.233.14
750Christian Meranto54.5551.413.14
751Jeremy Young54.5751.433.14
752Colin Murphy54.951.763.14
753Cache Barrett55.852.663.14
754Queto Weber56.0952.953.14
755Hayata Nagata56.6753.533.14
756Kylan Robinson54.0150.883.13
757D'Andre Kelley57.0553.923.13
758Kahlil Graham52.549.383.12
759Nolan Dietel53.9950.873.12
760Jonathon Pao Pao56.7453.623.12
761Ryne Bevan51.8548.743.11
762Brant Barth54.6951.583.11
763Aaron Testerman56.3153.23.11
764Matthew Mendelsohn54.451.33.1
765Taylor Plattner54.9951.893.1
766Andrew Merrick55.6352.533.1
767Kyle Brown53.7150.623.09
768Jared Dockett53.8550.763.09
769August Dow56.5153.423.09
770Nate Alleyne51.9648.883.08
771Max Veth51.9848.93.08
772Kevin Boyce54.08513.08
773Nicholaus Schultz55.0451.963.08
774Winston Wright57.2654.183.08
775Dashawn Mcgary55.0651.993.07
776Austin Sayer55.4252.353.07
777Peter Nelson53.6650.63.06
778Vy Nguyen54.7851.723.06
779Matvei Duzhikhin55.952.843.06
780Zennis Mensah53.7350.683.05
781Nick Susoeff55.252.153.05
782Casey Hancock55.2752.223.05
783Seth Hemberger57.1254.073.05
784Kahlil Wassell52.4749.433.04
785Donte Grandberry55.1552.113.04
786Daniel Konstantino55.3452.33.04
787Ahmad Johnson52.0949.063.03
788Luke Desmond52.1649.133.03
789Sascha Delzepilh55.6652.633.03
790Ryan Abdalla56.7753.743.03
791Julian Harris53.3950.373.02
792William Tuttle55.9352.913.02
793Chris Martel55.3952.383.01
794Layten Briggs57.1454.133.01
795Calvin Austin III51.3548.353
796Donovan Jackson55.2152.213
797Mason Garbett55.3652.363
798Kevin Bradt55.4952.493
799Jett Facemyer56.6153.613
800Luke Perry57.3154.313
801Scott Davies55.1552.162.99
802Jack Epley55.5252.532.99
803Colten Ward55.8252.832.99
804Zuhair Chaudhry56.4153.422.99
805Luke Lamb54.2951.312.98
806Brandon Lehto54.7351.752.98
807Nathan McCutcheon56.6853.72.98
808Ja'Von Douglas53.250.232.97
809Zen Argenio55.2252.252.97
810Allan Pedin55.7452.772.97
811Howard Fields49.4146.452.96
812Devan Kirk53.5750.612.96
813Isaiah Schlegel54.851.842.96
814Grant Trivett54.9251.962.96
815Reece Mclaughlin55.1152.152.96
816Dylan Johnson55.5252.562.96
817Raymonte Dow52.8449.92.94
818Jack Meeker54.1651.222.94
819Martin Booker Jr51.5448.612.93
820Logan Curington53.3150.382.93
821Austin Finch56.6553.722.93
822Chris Gavin55.7152.792.92
823Ben Johnson55.7452.832.91
824Ryan Hertz55.8552.942.91
825Ivan Torres55.9753.062.91
826Ryan Turley56.453.52.9
827Jacob Rooney57.4154.512.9
828Connor Tempro52.9450.052.89
829Kelly Rogers55.5552.662.89
830Tyler Manigault53.450.522.88
831Mason Gaw54.0151.132.88
832Evan Reyes54.8151.932.88
833Gabriel Avena54.8251.942.88
834Alexander Perumal56.3153.432.88
835Ben Burbach56.4653.582.88
836Kyle Turcovsky53.3950.522.87
837Garvin Steele55.252.332.87
838Evan Horrocks55.8152.942.87
839Sean Mcarthur55.8452.972.87
840Arthur Mccracken55.87532.87
841Tyler Howell57.0454.172.87
842Omari Brown57.3654.492.87
843Jared Keul52.5449.682.86
844Ryan Liimatta55.8252.962.86
845Eathan Patrick54.0251.172.85
846Tyler Miller57.1854.332.85
847Bowens Gregory N53.9551.112.84
848Trevor Houck54.9752.132.84
849Japrentiss Jones55.3652.522.84
850Tyler Young55.6152.772.84
851Jayvonta Tolliver51.5848.752.83
852Abdul Malik Abubakar53.6650.832.83
853Daniel Bessolo53.7250.92.82
854Rigo Perez53.8351.012.82
855Jayson Bak54.2951.472.82
856Miles Johnson56.4753.652.82
857Jesse Vondersaar56.9154.092.82
858Wesley Qualls57.2454.422.82
859Clayton Sheehan5451.22.8
860Darius Fulmer54.651.82.8
861Jared Myers55.9453.142.8
862Tyrell Cozart56.0553.252.8
863Richard Anctil57.1954.392.8
864Jr Randy Carter54.2351.442.79
865Antuan Walker53.1650.382.78
866Spenser Grinbergs56.3153.532.78
867Tyler Murphree54.551.732.77
868Kevin Thompson54.551.732.77
869Kwame Mikels54.852.032.77
870Lucas Caruana56.2153.442.77
871Tristen Woolstenhulm52.7349.972.76
872Chris Marshall54.5551.792.76
873Japheth Morris55.5552.792.76
874Zach Smith5653.242.76
875Philip Monnier56.4953.732.76
876Will Hoffstatter56.5153.752.76
877Najon Moore57.2654.52.76
878Obi Ifediora52.75502.75
879Robert Hamilton53.2550.52.75
880Trey Templeton54.2551.52.75
881Carston Shockey55.75532.75
882Isaiah Palmer49.5546.812.74
883Azavier Kirtley51.3948.652.74
884Jack Fisher53.1450.42.74
885Kedar Beacham55.8653.122.74
886Joe Crepeau56.2753.532.74
887Claude Ockert56.8454.12.74
888Jadon Johnson49.9147.182.73
889Michael Ayers54.5151.782.73
890Mason Balster54.651.872.73
891Navon Glover55.1652.432.73
892Kevin Francisco56.7654.032.73
893Cody Jones56.8654.132.73
894Jaelin Tate55.9953.272.72
895Christian Pigues52.5849.872.71
896Tommy Rocha54.0151.32.71
897Rogelio Ramirez5653.292.71
898Josh Deradorian54.6351.932.7
899Kobe Adu-Poku55.4152.712.7
900Jorge Gallegos55.6452.942.7
901Brian Ugarte56.8554.152.7
902Tyler Godin54.6451.952.69
903Josh Clark55.5652.872.69
904Dhruv Sabherwal56.0753.382.69
905Mitchell Longo54.1451.462.68
906Andrew Ferguson54.7352.052.68
907David Poat55.9653.282.68
908Hunter Thompson57.5254.842.68
909Scout Willcut53.4250.752.67
910Trey Scott55.4952.822.67
911Nick Zehnal55.5852.912.67
912Anthony Korb55.6452.972.67
913Trevor Warren55.8853.212.67
914Fabian Garza56.9954.322.67
915Spencer Katterhagen57.0354.362.67
916Robert Walkowiak55.0152.352.66
917Kellis Johnson54.0951.442.65
918Antwon Kincade54.3751.722.65
919Samuel Pica51.2448.62.64
920Zack Loll54.7252.082.64
921Cole Carpenter55.2252.582.64
922Jamal Dennis54.3151.682.63
923Logan Baugher55.2152.582.63
924Isaiah Ware50.5347.912.62
925Cameron Gordon55.0952.472.62
926Brian Johnson57.2454.622.62
927Aries Loeza54.7552.142.61
928Josh Melen55.652.992.61
929Charles Burke53.6251.022.6
930Jayson Johnson54.1551.552.6
931Deandre Serisis54.3451.742.6
932Nathan Garcia54.9252.322.6
933Chris Worthington55.6753.072.6
934Erbie Jennings53.1650.572.59
935Michael Giraldi52.2749.692.58
936Akhil Madhugiri54.4651.882.58
937Cameron Rusch55.8353.252.58
938Lee Mckoy II51.8349.262.57
939Josh Cruz54.1651.592.57
940Jream Henderson54.6752.12.57
941Trey Halfmann54.8752.32.57
942Brandon Falkquay52.0249.462.56
943Tanner Hahn55.1852.622.56
944Ethan Oidtman57.154.542.56
945Kye Mccollaum57.2954.732.56
946Nicholas Zadar56.2553.72.55
947Ethan Takeyama56.353.752.55
948Kaelin Moore53.3850.842.54
949Bryson Cosby53.7251.182.54
950Caleb Zohner53.8451.32.54
951Will West53.3850.852.53
952Isaiah Robinson55.3252.792.53
953Damien Payne53.52512.52
954George Blevins54.1551.632.52
955Colton Cox54.351.782.52
956Riley Despain54.3751.852.52
957Aj Terrell55.9453.422.52
958Aaron White56.7554.232.52
959Deonte Tolbert49.6247.112.51
960Dalvin Ruff53.0850.572.51
961Dylan Price53.450.892.51
962Damien Jackson51.2248.722.5
963Xavier Weaver52.7450.242.5
964Skyler Lester54.952.42.5
965Charles Kolie55.352.82.5
966Rodney Agyare-may50.0147.522.49
967D'angelo Gunter50.6748.182.49
968Jayson Ashford50.8848.392.49
969Taj Poindexter54.1351.642.49
970Dylan Montgomery53.8551.372.48
971Tanner Prentice53.9251.442.48
972Patrick Starrs53.9351.452.48
973Alex Sierra54.7352.252.48
974Brendan Farmer55.0752.592.48
975Mark Gragg56.2153.732.48
976Aaron K Kinch56.6554.172.48
977Quentavious Dixon51.7749.32.47
978Marcus Alvarez51.8249.352.47
979Dalton Gosch52.2649.792.47
980Jacob Zehner54.1551.682.47
981Alfonso Roque55.1352.662.47
982Tanner Newell55.3852.912.47
983Ben Wischmeyer55.5653.092.47
984Michael Brown55.9853.512.47
985Garrett Axtmann56.0753.62.47
986Ryan McCarty57.4454.972.47
987Nathan Lewis53.851.342.46
988Logan Montgomery54.6352.172.46
989Kameron Lewis55.8353.372.46
990Evan Kowalk52.9750.522.45
991Joshua Tse55.252.752.45
992Elgin Horton52.3649.922.44
993Randy Rodriguez53.2450.82.44
994Logan Ickert54.0651.622.44
995Rowan Lindsay54.9352.492.44
996Randy Johnson57.0654.622.44
997Kellen Hansen52.3749.942.43
998Jordan White54.4752.042.43
999Cobe Pate54.8252.392.43
1000Ethan Holmgren55.5753.142.43
1001Andryi Nahirniak52.950.482.42
1002Thomas Ozburn53.7751.352.42
1003Richard Mitchell53.3750.962.41
1004Andres Saldana54.9852.572.41
1005Charles Genslinger56.453.992.41
1006Bradley Ingraham56.41542.41
1007Jakyle Harris56.5754.162.41
1008Brandon Kneese56.6554.242.41
1009Donovan Spearman52.7850.382.4
1010Andrew Risser52.850.412.39
1011Donovan Brown52.9850.592.39
1012Joey Ciccarelli53.9351.542.39
1013Justen Henke54.3151.922.39
1014Grant Jackson55.9553.562.39
1015Stephen Moore57.4355.042.39
1016Adam Kelner54.752.322.38
1017Kameron Copeland55.0152.632.38
1018Cameron Smith55.2952.912.38
1019Dylan Prost5653.622.38
1020Chandler Luebbert56.6454.262.38
1021Freddie Johnson50.6548.282.37
1022David Martin53.7351.362.37
1023Roman Jenkins53.8951.522.37
1024Jordon Murrell54.3151.942.37
1025Nolberto Perez-aguilera54.9152.542.37
1026Isaiah Lester54.9252.552.37
1027Zach Macdonald55.1852.812.37
1028Alec Boone55.5353.162.37
1029Takahiro Mollenkamp56.0253.652.37
1030Josh Ramos53.1550.792.36
1031Blair Fraser56.754.342.36
1032Griffey Sarmiento56.7454.382.36
1033Tristan Jenny5754.642.36
1034Colin Holness54.8752.522.35
1035Tyler Dau56.1553.82.35
1036Jason Miller57.2154.862.35
1037Matthew Morris53.4751.132.34
1038Brandon Rendon55.9653.622.34
1039Omar Gebril51.7849.452.33
1040Kamal Armstead54.0651.732.33
1041Terrell Watkins54.8152.482.33
1042Brendan Barrett55.1552.822.33
1043Nolan Conroy55.1552.822.33
1044Preston Zimmerman56.0553.722.33
1045Jonathan Flores53.7251.42.32
1046Nicholas Santoro54.8552.532.32
1047Braydon Kuester55.5153.22.31
1048Connor Haugli56.654.292.31
1049Jordan Smith54.0751.772.3
1050Deyshawn Mcgee54.1351.842.29
1051Damen Walker54.7952.52.29
1052Jonathan Imes51.6649.382.28
1053Luke Arnold56.354.022.28
1054Eric Hawkins50.4948.222.27
1055Tahj Loathridge52.350.032.27
1056James Parran55.3653.12.26
1057Austin Carbone51.2348.982.25
1058Collin Feucht56.3354.082.25
1059Kar'mel Brewer55.0952.852.24
1060Charlie Donahue56.1353.892.24
1061Thomas Williams51.5249.292.23
1062Trevor Henry51.8749.642.23
1063Jacob Castillo53.5351.32.23
1064Tim Donahue54.0351.82.23
1065Peter Gentile54.1251.892.23
1066David Estrada54.4152.182.23
1067Nolan Prokott54.852.582.22
1068Carl Robinson54.8352.612.22
1069Tyler Green50.7548.542.21
1070Zach Martinez52.0949.882.21
1071Trevon Cheeks53.2451.032.21
1072Santiago Rodriguez56.0453.832.21
1073Landon Hubbard56.954.72.2
1074Anthony Huffsmith57.3455.142.2
1075Kyle Leners52.5350.342.19
1076Mitchell Mccandless54.6452.452.19
1077Nick Koger55.0152.822.19
1078Josh Gray55.7153.522.19
1079Issac Bowers53.9551.772.18
1080Nate Jamison54.3752.192.18
1081Jarrett Benton54.5152.332.18
1082Deric Purnell54.6252.442.18
1083Sean Hrab57.2455.062.18
1084Kaleb Outhavong51.9349.762.17
1085Trevor Rose52.8350.662.17
1086Juan Dorado-Rojas53.4551.282.17
1087Shamari Thomas54.3552.192.16
1088Matt Simpson55.4353.272.16
1089Evan Mafilas50.548.352.15
1090Austin Wolo52.450.252.15
1091Joey Harkelroad53.3551.22.15
1092William Mai53.5651.412.15
1093Jordan Johnson54.151.952.15
1094Gabe Hixon54.7952.642.15
1095Jeff Gilleland56.1253.972.15
1096Cannon Baker57.2655.112.15
1097Dakoda Hart54.7452.62.14
1098Kyrie Glenn53.6651.532.13
1099Cadin Gustafson53.7351.62.13
1100Sean Riden55.453.272.13
1101Dylan Brooks55.853.672.13
1102Alfredo Andrade56.3654.232.13
1103Ethan Orach56.7154.582.13
1104Cole Sipos53.3351.212.12
1105Conor Segur54.2152.092.12
1106Cody Mccaleb54.6252.52.12
1107Brandon Beltran55.0352.912.12
1108Gabriel Navarro50.0747.962.11
1109Alex Sliter56.7554.642.11
1110Ben Stevens53.6651.562.1
1111Dusten Coke54.0651.962.1
1112Justyn Bush56.6754.572.1
1113Jack Sullivan56.8654.762.1
1114Skyler Prue54.8352.742.09
1115Jaime Reyes55.09532.09
1116Tolliver Chatwood55.2853.192.09
1117Jared Erickson57.3955.32.09
1118Cristian Leija57.4755.382.09
1119Kevin Marcy53.251.122.08
1120William Booth54.652.522.08
1121Tyler Gleen50.7748.72.07
1122Austin Hartman56.8354.762.07
1123Landon Holben53.0851.022.06
1124Logan Jennings54.8652.82.06
1125Aaron Rogers55.1753.112.06
1126Alex Chapman56.2254.162.06
1127Patrick Dandridge56.3754.312.06
1128Tim Hawley57.3255.262.06
1129Jaylen Rodriques54.452.352.05
1130Matthew Millado55.3553.32.05
1131Spencer Leslie53.5851.542.04
1132Jason Sullivan53.8251.782.04
1133Joseph Hernandez55.7853.742.04
1134William Wallace56.4354.392.04
1135Christian Enriquez56.6854.642.04
1136Toluwanimi Adeagbo53.5451.512.03
1137Luke Gallimore56.7154.682.03
1138Curtis Smith53.6551.632.02
1139Tim Krashevsky54.9452.922.02
1140Jacob Storts57.4155.392.02
1141Ethan Schauer56.9154.92.01
1142Matthew Candelaria53.2451.242
1143Austin Simms54.7552.752
1144Charles Lewis55.2553.252
1145Connor Blough51.9449.951.99
1146Kavarea Applewhite52.1650.171.99
1147Jarvis Walker53.2551.261.99
1148Jackson Pocreva52.8950.911.98
1149Zach Fitch53.3551.381.97
1150Tristan Whalen55.3453.371.97
1151Bryce Exline56.5254.551.97
1152Deangelo Mason53.0951.131.96
1153Luke Edmondson56.1254.171.95
1154Ngoy Jeriel Yamitshi53.451.461.94
1155George Smith55.2753.331.94
1156Gannon Svestka53.251.271.93
1157Rashad Tucker53.3451.411.93
1158Bradley Jones56.5154.591.92
1159Nicholas Lambert57.4155.491.92
1160Salahudeen Nurul-Haqq51.5349.621.91
1161Trey Meyer54.352.391.91
1162Blaine Storms54.5852.671.91
1163Jonathan Barahona56.0954.181.91
1164Brendan Pratt56.5854.671.91
1165Breydon Mlady57.455.491.91
1166Conrad Raymond52.4850.581.9
1167Tyler Brennan54.3252.421.9
1168Joseph Metcalfe54.9253.021.9
1169Dan Wozniak56.3854.481.9
1170Jose Hannan56.9455.041.9
1171Isaac Swift57.1655.261.9
1172Vaugn Moskop57.3155.411.9
1173Abel Kwendi53.7651.871.89
1174Adrian Leal56.6354.741.89
1175Tyler Condensa52.6250.741.88
1176Trevor Ault53.3251.441.88
1177Tyrell Brown53.7651.881.88
1178Alex Anderson55.5553.671.88
1179Jordan Ferguson53.1951.321.87
1180Cameron Sherry56.7954.921.87
1181Dylan Prins53.351.441.86
1182Zacharey Goodman50.248.351.85
1183Jason Hill56.2754.421.85
1184Zach Lemmerman56.754.851.85
1185Scott Grymkoski57.3655.511.85
1186Dawson Larance51.5249.681.84
1187Tyree Steele53.0551.211.84
1188Caleb Roybal54.3952.551.84
1189Jeffery Braun56.2454.41.84
1190Samuel Keleekai52.3950.561.83
1191Aaron Hanible53.1351.31.83
1192Kupre Mitchell55.2453.411.83
1193Aldo Torres56.9155.081.83
1194Ian Gonzales50.1848.361.82
1195Matthew Mudd53.8352.011.82
1196Jonathan Glenn54.82531.82
1197Esaias Gandy54.9453.121.82
1198Massie Neal57.4655.641.82
1199Jaime Cueto50.8649.051.81
1200Brendan Van Voorhis50.9149.11.81
1201Sammy Duran53.6551.841.81
1202Carson Low55.8454.031.81
1203Hunter Harris52.9851.181.8
1204Nijel Hunt53.1351.331.8
1205Stone Scarcelle52.5450.751.79
1206Tanner Storer54.1452.351.79
1207Cameron Alexander55.7353.941.79
1208Geoff Delorie55.7653.971.79
1209Aaron Messina57.0855.291.79
1210Juneau Meyer53.0751.291.78
1211Donavin Belcher54.8153.041.77
1212Austin Buss55.7453.971.77
1213Kade Leier57.2455.471.77
1214Kolani Cole55.1153.351.76
1215Noah Payne55.5753.811.76
1216Austin Young57.455.641.76
1217Brandon Anderson56.2754.521.75
1218Nick Gould57.0955.341.75
1219Savon Beard51.3249.581.74
1220Isaiah Hayes53.7952.051.74
1221Chad Fox55.2453.51.74
1222Kevin Winn56.1754.431.74
1223Qadry Ismail56.855.061.74
1224Brandon McGorty50.3648.631.73
1225Keysean Filsaime54.6252.891.73
1226Colin Levy54.7653.031.73
1227Rich Marone55.5953.861.73
1228Brandon Jirak56.1654.431.73
1229Ethan Higdon56.2754.541.73
1230Micah Raby57.2355.51.73
1231Nate Guerreiro53.5151.791.72
1232Devin Hughes56.4554.731.72
1233Cartiae Mitchell57.2355.511.72
1234Douglass Smith55.2553.541.71
1235Bradley Cunningham56.8855.171.71
1236Noah Griffin56.6954.991.7
1237Cordell Rogers52.0650.371.69
1238Ethan Warren53.6651.971.69
1239Alec Schroering56.5154.821.69
1240Ladarius Flagg52.7651.081.68
1241Matthew Powell54.3752.71.67
1242Keyshawn Hammonds55.9654.291.67
1243Ethan Cinealis54.6753.011.66
1244Christopher Henderson50.1348.481.65
1245Zach Smith53.7252.071.65
1246Thomas Buethe53.7352.081.65
1247Sam Kaup54.0452.391.65
1248Michael Kelly54.1852.531.65
1249Casey Comodore54.2452.591.65
1250Aremu Wymes54.7953.141.65
1251Henry Camp56.7155.061.65
1252Victor Castillo52.0650.421.64
1253Jesse Alvarez53.4351.791.64
1254Joshua Johnson55.7754.131.64
1255Seth Sonntag56.7855.141.64
1256Jared Wolber56.8155.171.64
1257Roderick Miller51.950.291.61
1258Roland Watson54.5352.921.61
1259Turner Whisnant52.6251.021.6
1260Leland Girdy53.1551.551.6
1261Matthew Kittlson54.8553.251.6
1262Hunter Dehaven55.1453.541.6
1263Joseph D'antonio55.754.11.6
1264Stevie Wright56.0454.441.6
1265Mason Obbards54.2452.651.59
1266Nicholas Bachiller57.0155.421.59
1267Khardan Harvey54.4452.861.58
1268Issac Stutesman55.1753.61.57
1269Isac Kelling57.2355.661.57
1270Tommy Bobbitt53.6152.051.56
1271Christian Pineda54.2152.651.56
1272Alex Ziegler54.2452.681.56
1273Cody Wilson54.3552.791.56
1274Ryan Downer54.6253.061.56
1275Cameron Wynn57.4455.881.56
1276Anthony Tripp51.9950.441.55
1277Robbie Morse54.2952.741.55
1278Adrian Saavedra55.5353.981.55
1279Henry Altidor55.8754.321.55
1280Justin Tanner56.955.351.55
1281Nick Reed57.0655.511.55
1282Alex Bleth56.254.661.54
1283Aaron Robinson48.847.271.53
1284Hasani Knight51.8250.291.53
1285Erik Cilek53.0551.521.53
1286Logan Pine53.7952.261.53
1287Bryce Nunnelly52.3250.81.52
1288Johnathan Jennings57.4755.951.52
1289Kenyon Nunez54.4552.951.5
1290Isaiah Garcia55.1453.641.5
1291Samuel Oravec52.0650.571.49
1292Timothy Kinney56.0354.541.49
1293Nick Palazzi56.2954.81.49
1294Trey Grube51.9950.511.48
1295Brandon Leeder54.9353.451.48
1296Tyrique Davis-Giles53.0551.581.47
1297Sam Galster55.0853.611.47
1298Nick Jordan56.4554.981.47
1299Gavin Hanson54.8553.391.46
1300Nicholas Vanderpool55.2353.771.46
1301Noah Strawn55.3653.91.46
1302Tarrin Goldberg54.4452.991.45
1303Hakeali Broderick55.0153.561.45
1304Yevheniy Mizin55.1453.691.45
1305Jonathan Gonzalez53.552.061.44
1306Tyler Pecena54.6753.231.44
1307Jeremy Watkins55.5454.11.44
1308Caleb Jemmott56.9855.541.44
1309Edwin Vazquez52.7151.281.43
1310Garrett Andersen56.2454.811.43
1311Michael Badillo56.655.171.43
1312Devonte Lewis52.3650.941.42
1313Elijah Hill53.351.881.42
1314Jack Markovich55.1653.741.42
1315Colin Hirst55.554.081.42
1316Patrick Foreman55.9454.521.42
1317Elias Taylor56.0254.611.41
1318Javier Gonzalez56.3454.931.41
1319Dean Sise56.555.091.41
1320Samuel Kinsey56.9755.561.41
1321Tanner Smith57.556.091.41
1322Cade Cordasco54.4653.061.4
1323Justin Hooper56.4455.041.4
1324Benjamin Stanfield52.150.711.39
1325Joey Beas54.4953.11.39
1326Michael Jaafar55.0353.641.39
1327Calvin Moten55.6454.251.39
1328Angel Perez54.9853.61.38
1329Logan Kelley55.8754.51.37
1330Jon Daly56.0454.671.37
1331Justin Vanmeter54.3753.011.36
1332Riley Erekson56.9955.631.36
1333Wahub Mallick57.556.141.36
1334Bukuru Ancelot55.0853.731.35
1335Jaiden Allen57.2755.921.35
1336Cameron Carver53.8452.51.34
1337Francisco Valdovinos54.5553.211.34
1338Cody Mroczek51.0349.71.33
1339Brandon Reasoner51.0649.731.33
1340Trenton Nickel51.3550.021.33
1341Ethan Boltz53.2551.921.33
1342Travis Kinnard54.1152.781.33
1343Brandon Lo52.1550.831.32
1344Colby Davis54.7853.461.32
1345Benjamin Mohlke55.8754.551.32
1346Russell Blackwell53.2351.921.31
1347Daniel Pullem54.4253.111.31
1348Brayden Davis56.1854.871.31
1349Sam Kovaleski56.2654.951.31
1350Tyler Benson56.8955.581.31
1351Noah Tynes51.5850.281.3
1352Noah Hillman53.5952.291.3
1353Ahmad Fontenot53.7952.491.3
1354Cam Sutherland54.753.41.3
1355Jordan Hollis48.6747.381.29
1356Collin Mescher53.1151.821.29
1357Joeb Reed55.9254.631.29
1358Thomas Mosley52.9951.711.28
1359Austin Haskett54.0752.791.28
1360Bryse Burris54.4253.141.28
1361Caleb Mennen56.1654.881.28
1362Blake Karston57.0955.811.28
1363Austin Crocker51.2950.021.27
1364Nikolas Parker51.6850.411.27
1365Tyler Gabriel55.5154.241.27
1366Xavier Rivera57.2655.991.27
1367Cameron Woods50.5849.321.26
1368Kevon Wortham53.8952.631.26
1369Alex Lira54.252.941.26
1370Alex Culter51.5850.331.25
1371Fares Massoud56.755.451.25
1372Parker Maisterra56.9555.71.25
1373Tyler Youngblood55.1253.881.24
1374Antuane Dennard51.2249.991.23
1375Stephen Lengel53.5652.331.23
1376Zac Schrader55.1453.911.23
1377Christopher Jenkins52.1450.921.22
1378Tim Mcnamara54.653.381.22
1379Blake Karbon52.5451.331.21
1380Matt Farrier52.9751.761.21
1381Jared Brannen53.9452.731.21
1382Eric Cummings54.5353.321.21
1383Lukas Bruxvoort55.2454.031.21
1384Elliot Nester55.6154.41.21
1385George Weems51.950.711.19
1386Sean Whetstone56.6955.51.19
1387Sam Slezak52.0650.881.18
1388Jack Mcerlean53.452.221.18
1389Jacob Terrell54.6153.431.18
1390Jared Jones54.953.721.18
1391Adrian Fuentes55.5254.341.18
1392Xayier Bell49.6148.441.17
1393Solomon Lawrence52.8751.71.17
1394Kyle Bailey57.3956.221.17
1395Matthew Van Eps50.449.241.16
1396Tory Young50.2449.091.15
1397Haneef Course55.1453.991.15
1398Cruz Olvera57.256.051.15
1399Khance Meyers50.2849.141.14
1400David Restrepo55.0853.941.14
1401Andres Reynoso52.0550.921.13
1402Korie Cleveland52.1651.031.13
1403Chase Peterson56.2155.081.13
1404Alex Amador56.6455.511.13
1405Dennis Manyeah51.149.981.12
1406Scott Landers54.4553.331.12
1407Amir Ali50.0648.951.11
1408Keith Barbour53.0451.941.1
1409Kareem Mitchell53.4252.321.1
1410Gustavo Enriquez53.6752.571.1
1411Austin Howell50.9449.851.09
1412Amit Koppel54.2453.151.09
1413Brian Arellano55.0353.951.08
1414Aaron Williams55.5954.511.08
1415Emare Hogan49.248.131.07
1416Gabriel Montague52.351.241.06
1417Drew Swan53.9452.881.06
1418Brody Brazile56.1855.121.06
1419Milton Jhamonte52.9951.941.05
1420Joshua Hunter54.6453.591.05
1421Cameron Taylor54.9153.861.05
1422Aj Surgeon56.1955.141.05
1423Sam Franklin52.751.661.04
1424Mitchell Massera53.3452.31.04
1425Sonny Chhim51.7450.711.03
1426Zach Vancil52.5151.491.02
1427Abraham Hernandez52.6551.631.02
1428Ikenna Achara56.455.381.02
1429Zachary Karlin56.6955.671.02
1430Adam Hovden57.256.181.02
1431Major Griffin53.9452.931.01
1432Michael Worrey51.1750.180.99
1433John Blakenship54.7253.730.99
1434Zac Sewall55.8854.890.99
1435Xavier Butler54.4253.440.98
1436Josh Gunnells56.0955.110.98
1437Brent Cosio53.2852.320.96
1438Will William) Laird53.952.940.96
1439Layne Braden54.7453.780.96
1440Chikuru Baleke56.855.840.96
1441Stile Wreggelsworth51.4450.50.94
1442Dan Stetter53.7652.820.94
1443John Kellum54.0553.110.94
1444Brandon Rhone50.2649.330.93
1445Roman Lipinski51.8650.930.93
1446Antwon Williams54.9454.010.93
1447Grant Touchton56.8655.940.92
1448Eamon Brady53.2152.30.91
1449Adrian Murphy53.3452.430.91
1450Josh Class56.1255.210.91
1451Devontavius McClendon54.5453.640.9
1452Jake Harthun49.748.810.89
1453Reagen Carter52.8151.930.88
1454Zach Henry53.4152.530.88
1455Sam Boone53.6252.740.88
1456Preston Portillo54.8253.940.88
1457Brian Pickens51.9151.040.87
1458Walter Vlahakis52.4851.610.87
1459Max Armstrong56.0155.140.87
1460Larry Snow52.4951.630.86
1461Olesson Cesalien53.5152.660.85
1462Andrew Kemp55.2554.40.85
1463Isaiah Smiley55.2954.440.85
1464Alfredo Delarosa52.1451.310.83
1465Evan Mitts53.752.870.83
1466Payton Bailey55.5354.70.83
1467Josh Schmidt56.5755.740.83
1468Mikel Escobar52.9452.120.82
1469David Solis52.9852.160.82
1470Oziel Jaramillo54.6653.840.82
1471Parker Bogart55.2254.40.82
1472John Johnson56.2455.420.82
1473Jeremy Do57.1656.340.82
1474Derrion Fountain52.6751.860.81
1475Parker Terry53.6652.850.81
1476Troy Mcbee56.1955.390.8
1477Tyler Demmin56.8456.040.8
1478Brock Emanuel57.356.50.8
1479Roberto Brooks50.3549.560.79
1480Andrew Rivers52.1251.340.78
1481Alexander Smith52.3651.590.77
1482Larry Flores54.9354.160.77
1483John Matheny56.6455.870.77
1484Micah Gray52.4951.730.76
1485Ketnel Fleurimon54.7453.980.76
1486Michael Anguiano54.9754.210.76
1487Nic Junker56.7455.990.75
1488Bradley Amos53.8953.150.74
1489Coltrane MacKendrick55.6854.940.74
1490Dawson Bowhay56.2555.510.74
1491Aldo Vidro56.3455.60.74
1492Aiden Basco52.8452.120.72
1493Zachary Lozano55.0354.310.72
1494Daniel Hott55.4954.770.72
1495Aaron Lane56.2455.530.71
1496Nathaniel James52.0951.390.7
1497Eddie Heckard56.5455.840.7
1498Darnell Pratt48.4747.780.69
1499Conner Denman54.68540.68
1500Emmett Bailor53.1352.460.67
1501Alex Vollen53.8853.210.67
1502Robert O'dell55.7955.120.67
1503Ethan Blakely56.0855.420.66
1504Jacob Matsumoto56.9456.280.66
1505Dante Armstrong51.3950.740.65
1506James Murphy53.0752.420.65
1507Chad Mowers55.8655.210.65
1508Ethan Bottom56.9456.290.65
1509David Gunn53.7653.120.64
1510Masen Dinklage56.5855.940.64
1511Brad Chilcoate53.4152.80.61
1512Oscar Baeza52.9452.340.6
1513Jim Hoefler55.9655.360.6
1514Logan Thut54.5653.970.59
1515Conner Lynch56.6456.050.59
1516Luke Amen52.0751.490.58
1517Anthony Reyes49.8449.270.57
1518Tylor Rivera56.5455.970.57
1519Markell Session56.8456.290.55
1520Johnathan Traylor52.9752.430.54
1521Adam Bear52.1951.660.53
1522Jon Petty54.6954.160.53
1523Mitchell Alley57.3156.780.53
1524Scott Teal55.154.580.52
1525Lemuel Heard53.6753.160.51
1526Scott Dobberpuhl56.0355.520.51
1527Jayvon Boyer53.6453.140.5
1528Jose Deluna55.2154.710.5
1529Xavien Hughes49.4248.930.49
1530Brian Bentzinger52.1851.690.49
1531Timothy Fowler53.5653.070.49
1532Logan Deel54.5854.090.49
1533Jack Ammon49.7549.270.48
1534Jaquere Williams51.1850.70.48
1535Augie Palena57.4156.930.48
1536Jeremy Johnson52.7752.30.47
1537Nick Pierce54.9154.440.47
1538Albin Mollerstedt55.4755.010.46
1539Zach Murawski55.9755.510.46
1540Dylan Martin53.7753.320.45
1541Josh D'Angelo55.1954.740.45
1542Dylan Young56.8256.370.45
1543Rohan Sarathy54.7254.280.44
1544Keegan Dillon55.0454.60.44
1545Elon Grobey55.9155.470.44
1546Sebastian Roanhaus52.7252.290.43
1547Hayel Jomaa53.0652.630.43
1548Connor Smith52.5452.130.41
1549Gavin Ceballos55.8555.450.4
1550Trenton Peters56.8756.470.4
1551Matthew Howell57.156.710.39
1552Miguel Cazares53.9653.580.38
1553Sean Dick55.7555.370.38
1554Devon Moore54.0953.750.34
1555Montrell Devaughn51.2850.950.33
1556Tanner Roark52.2451.910.33
1557Jon Lukens54.5254.190.33
1558Jay Li52.2351.910.32
1559Aaron Brooking52.8452.530.31
1560Jasper Robinson53.3753.060.31
1561Israel Garcia56.3956.080.31
1562Taylor Rogers53.1952.890.3
1563Jake Dehetre *55.4655.170.29
1564Nathan Henderson55.855.520.28
1565Seth Morgan57.4957.210.28
1566Shane Finegan50.3550.090.26
1567Wanya King53.553.240.26
1568Justin Malone54.754.440.26
1569Abram Schaap48.7848.530.25
1570Carlos Garcia51.7451.490.25
1571Dalton Key53.7153.460.25
1572Eric Viera55.755.450.25
1573Casey Kapusansky54.6754.440.23
1574Isaac Wilson53.1452.920.22
1575Patrick Barley54.5454.320.22
1576Kokayi Cobb49.8449.630.21
1577Brendon Smith52.7752.560.21
1578Austen Addington50.4950.290.2
1579Alijah Gray51.351.10.2
1580Alexander Nkuitabong54.6554.450.2
1581Jake Hess55.4755.270.2
1582Gavin Erwin55.7655.560.2
1583Hunter Knox54.2554.060.19
1584Ethan Tate55.5755.380.19
1585Miguel Hernandez55.8755.690.18
1586David Sahakian56.2656.080.18
1587Charles Young53.7153.540.17
1588Derek Jackson54.0353.870.16
1589Jarett Fichbohm56.756.540.16
1590Avinash Boppana54.354.150.15
1591Nick Ebert54.6854.530.15
1592Colin Schaub54.4954.360.13
1593Steven Liu54.654.480.12
1594Vosheon St. Hill57.0656.950.11
1595Javier Urena54.254.10.1
1596Khari Johnson54.6454.540.1
1597Porter Jones56.1456.040.1
1598Todd Hughes54.1154.020.09
1599Griffin Steele54.3754.280.09
1600Noah Trunzo54.754.620.08
1601Chris Atkins55.0254.960.06
1602Contrell Goode55.06550.06
1603Josef Bogard57.1357.070.06
1604Nick Cruz52.7152.670.04
1605Chris Budde57.4557.410.04
1606Ethan Ellingsworth52.4852.470.01


Comments