Behind The Numbers: Diagnosing The Indoor Girls 400m Indoor

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


While Union Catholic (NJ) High's Sydney McLaughlin grabbed headlines over the indoor season -- much deserved for the Olympian, by the way -- she certainly wasn't the only athlete to have a superb winter season. 

And yet, we have to start first with the Kentucky signee, who landed a 51.61 second national record performance in the 400m at New Balance Nationals Indoor. 

But beyond McLaughlin, there were huge gains across the board. The athlete who made the biggest jump year-over-year was Provo (UT) High's Meghan Hunter, a sophomore quarter-miler who dropped 10 seconds off her best 400m from 2016 and finished with a PB of 55.93 seconds, which finished US #39. 

In total, 14 girls improved by more than six seconds overall nationally. 

Palm Beach Central (Fl.) High's Karimah Davis finished second to McLaughlin at New Balance Nationals Indoor in 52.91 seconds. That was a 3.64-second progression from her 2016 season. 

Below, check out the biggest gains in the girls 400m -- the list includes over 1,000 performances nationally. Scroll the slideshow to see some of the top 400m times from 2013-17 across both the indoor and outdoor season. 

Year-Over-Year Indoor 400m Progression 2016 - 2017

Name2016 400m PR2017 400m PRImprovment (S)
Meghan Hunter65.8555.939.92
Grace Frye66.2858.867.42
Ashley Reyna-padilla66.0258.637.39
Adia Starnes66.2658.977.29
Jenna Gatz68.4861.287.2
Kyra Velock66.1159.516.6
Heather McMillen64.2157.726.49
Caroline Duffy65.2158.756.46
Kaira Brown62.6256.176.45
Amber Gall68.4762.026.45
McKenna Ramsay61.5155.196.32
Camille Peisner65.9959.716.28
Dhakirah Baraka66.560.396.11
Bailie Rizzo67.2961.296
Jada Smith63.4857.515.97
Aliya Williams65.0259.075.95
Kamry Brown65.7559.855.9
Hailey Wimberly68.7162.825.89
Katie Strozier65.8660.055.81
Kass Wojcik68.6462.895.75
Miyale Dunn68.5262.845.68
Mariana Rodriguez67.5561.935.62
Emily Maffeo63.858.265.54
Suerethia Henderson63.8258.35.52
Lauren Buchanan66.4660.945.52
Erycka Byer68.1462.635.51
Christina Morgan65.6760.175.5
Rachael Mends68.1762.675.5
Hailey Williams67.3461.865.48
O'Shayla Muldrow66.0260.565.46
Sam Sudol66.1160.715.4
Roxanne Harris67.2861.995.29
Madison Tonini67.2562.015.24
Adria Pollioni65.3360.095.24
Aniya Bobo66.861.585.22
Lexxie Mathis65.0459.885.16
Rachel Mckenzie67.4762.345.13
Jocelyn Huffman65.9660.865.1
Autumn Hale67.3262.235.09
Jennifer Civatte63.3658.285.08
Kennedy Crawford61.2256.165.06
Celina Mayforth64.6159.565.05
Nia Robinson64.1259.125
Summer Smith68.763.724.98
Reagan McCall65.0360.074.96
Tianna Terrell64.2259.34.92
Zailey Chaffin66.661.684.92
Dyani Bigelow66.9562.054.9
Aretha Edwards66.2461.344.9
Rayven Rouse67.9263.084.84
Ilene Soleyn65.7360.914.82
Kathleen Ashley65.2160.444.77
Jordan Numme62.8558.14.75
Morgan Gallagher66.8162.094.72
Tamea McKelvy62.7458.054.69
Takiyah Johnson62.8958.224.67
Tina Martin61.456.744.66
Isabella Gentil63.7759.144.63
Ashley Pearce63.8559.234.62
Lakyn Kummer65.3460.734.61
Jessica Competiello65.8561.244.61
Portia Jones62.6258.024.6
Lauren Epler65.0460.474.57
Gabriela Manjarrez68.0463.474.57
Kayla Smith65.7261.154.57
Kaylie Connors64.8760.354.52
McKenna Keegan60.1355.624.51
Sydney Angel65.3460.834.51
Avosuahi Albert64.8860.394.49
Gracie Dennison66.3161.844.47
Mya Smithson67.5363.074.46
Camille Singleton64.8560.424.43
Alexis Grider68.1863.764.42
Kayla Ventura66.9662.544.42
Harper Roberts67.0362.634.4
Savannah Rivard67.2962.94.39
Molly Powers66.2161.844.37
Kel-Lisa Sebwe63.4259.14.32
Ava Forman63.8859.574.31
Kameron Frazier63.258.934.27
Shebria Byrd63.3459.094.25
Kelsey Mehuren68.1763.924.25
Christiane Weber67.4963.244.25
Faith Kehinde65.1860.974.21
Madelynn Fluker63.9159.74.21
Vanessa Watson60.6356.434.2
Hanah Johnson65.7561.554.2
Mia Gardner68.5364.334.2
Tamera Mason61.9657.774.19
Patrisha Rokins66.0861.894.19
Briana Mitchell62.4158.234.18
Jenna Diers63.3459.174.17
Karrington Butler66.161.934.17
Kristian McKenzie66.2762.14.17
Taylor Gravesande65.5761.414.16
Bria Barnes60.3356.184.15
Jaya Wilson67.2263.14.12
Linnea Saltz59.6755.564.11
Ashley Tijerina66.2162.14.11
Eugenae Hankins67.6163.534.08
Kelsey Mclaurin64.0459.994.05
Janae Pitt62.0457.994.05
Deborah Ekeanyanwu64.3160.274.04
Jolissa Kriegel62.3358.324.01
Raven Nunnery65.6461.673.97
Hannah Seiders66.2562.293.96
Meaghan Hellmers65.2361.283.95
Casey Horner67.963.963.94
Margaret Rymer64.3460.423.92
Tiler Tyler62.4558.543.91
Michelle Cheng68.764.823.88
Catherine Christiansen66.9763.093.88
Hannah Loder63.1959.323.87
Jordan Higgins68.0764.23.87
Marlena Preigh63.2259.363.86
Payton Barlow60.84573.84
Emily Akin66.4962.663.83
Jordan McRae Ross67.2663.453.81
Tonyelle Temple63.8260.033.79
Constantina Sinani68.2364.453.78
Katherine Helman68.0164.243.77
Britton Wilson57.0253.253.77
Sarah Lane65.3661.63.76
Rachel Lawwell67.6463.883.76
Mia Knight65.7361.983.75
Iman Batiste61.6457.893.75
Stacey Ann Cobenna65.3661.623.74
Paige Brooks67.8764.143.73
Carly Danoski65.2561.523.73
Devanee Baskerville64.460.693.71
Dasia Wilson62.258.53.7
Sarah Telscher64.5660.873.69
Talyn Solinsky66.4262.733.69
Jailen Johnson67.0363.353.68
Shakyra Smith65.8162.153.66
Chealse Benoit64.2660.613.65
Kayla Neff66.1462.493.65
Karimah Davis56.5552.913.64
Regan Szalay64.9461.313.63
Charisma Leach68.0664.433.63
Talia Buss60.8457.223.62
Anaya Monroe62.0758.463.61
Denise Woode60.9257.333.59
Nia Grant63.3559.763.59
Grace Cronin62.5458.963.58
Jennifer Oribello68.4964.913.58
Brooke Delahanty67.1663.593.57
Vicuria Parker67.6364.073.56
Vada Samuels60.156.553.55
Shania Shepard66.262.653.55
Briana Stephenson66.55633.55
Itoro Udo-imeh66.3162.793.52
Arlicia Bush58.0554.543.51
Hannah O'connor66.562.993.51
Alecandria Henderson65.1661.663.5
Tia Saunders61.7858.293.49
Saloni Hebron63.4859.993.49
Jessica Kelley62.1358.653.48
Channelle Hodges62.2558.773.48
Brittney Rounkles61.858.353.45
Keypathwa Gibson61.9758.543.43
Micah Donley62.2658.833.43
Sydney Spears64.2260.793.43
Josephine Daab65.7262.33.42
Olivia Hutchison67.9664.543.42
Isabelle Cochran64.2960.883.41
Haley Unthank61.8258.423.4
D'myia Thornton62.5159.113.4
Geordan Blanchard62.8359.443.39
Abigail Breville65.4762.093.38
Ashley Navarro64.8361.463.37
Emily Ferguson67.7164.343.37
Brooklyn Chatman67.6964.343.35
Monique Bolton67.4364.13.33
Alexis Leech60.0556.723.33
Emma Tate65.4262.093.33
Lauren Prusacki65.1661.843.32
Zaria Lambert66.5363.223.31
Jendaya Williamson62.8959.593.3
Mackenzie Thomas68.3365.053.28
Regina Harris61.9858.713.27
Sophie Klein63.8560.593.26
Janice Hall66.6263.43.22
Talor Wilkerson62.5159.293.22
Allison Schwarzbek66.5463.343.2
Peyton Green60.0656.883.18
Zykeria Jackson6763.833.17
Mariel Gomez65.362.133.17
Emma Daggy67.2164.043.17
Meghan Convery63.1459.983.16
Naja Long65.0361.883.15
Victoria Kayode66.3963.243.15
Alyssa Nelson62.4259.283.14
Kayla Lee60.7757.653.12
Alicia Gupte63.3160.193.12
Paige Doehrmann65.8762.763.11
Lydia Fielding62.3559.263.09
Veronica Hineman65.5862.53.08
Kenna Wall68.1265.053.07
Tierany Mack62.6259.553.07
Ella Robinson63.0259.953.07
Martie Shockley63.1860.123.06
Morgan Bower64.6461.583.06
Melissa Srnka66.5963.533.06
Chelsea Brubaker68.2565.193.06
Kya Barnes59.856.753.05
Sydnie Firment64.2861.243.04
Esther Ekeanyanwu58.1455.113.03
Kaleigh Harmon66.8763.843.03
Regina Gonano68.1965.163.03
Elizabeth Drab58.02553.02
Simone Mason64.6261.63.02
Mikayla Dunn64.9661.972.99
Maddie Redhead-Kriston66.2163.222.99
Janelle Pottinger64.0861.12.98
Taylor Stone66.9463.962.98
Shayla Morales65.4562.482.97
Alexis Staib67.5164.542.97
Taylor Newman64.7461.772.97
Britney Del Mundo65.2462.272.97
Janaya Chambers5956.042.96
Hailey Pickelheimer6663.062.94
Leila Kirton67.4164.472.94
Kaelyn Ryan68.1465.22.94
Kyara Levi63.6260.692.93
Heather Merrifield63.4360.512.92
Brianna Yurkovich64.9862.062.92
Selena Canello65.0962.172.92
Nicolette Dobson67.9665.042.92
Shannon Depree68.1865.272.91
Ayanna Garrett63.4260.512.91
Gracen Siegenthaler64.4261.512.91
Lea Nelson63.6660.752.91
Isabella Kabamalan68.5265.622.9
Shea Zeman65.9263.042.88
Jenna Reid60.87582.87
Ariella Garcia61.7658.892.87
Kyla Edwards66.7463.872.87
Mikayla Beeler64.7461.882.86
Kyla Chappell65.2962.442.85
Alexandra Van Hook67.0864.232.85
Bemi Akinsiku67.3264.472.85
Asaana Shamlin66.763.862.84
Jasmine Henry63.3360.52.83
Nicole Bagwell64.361.472.83
Ruanna Small66.7163.92.81
Lydia Harris66.3263.522.8
Anne Harter64.0261.232.79
Meg Fennelly64.5661.792.77
Daya McNeil68.6465.882.76
Rebecca Alter64.2661.512.75
Alona Olshevska62.7459.992.75
Rachel Whipple63.0460.292.75
Trisha Gibbons64.7862.032.75
Emma Kittredge64.962.162.74
Delaney Goodell66.9764.252.72
Athena Kirby65.7963.082.71
Kierra Griggs57.3854.672.71
Faith Outing63.3760.672.7
Alicia Carter62.3759.682.69
Campbell Devlin66.7864.112.67
Janjay Peters68.1665.492.67
Astrid Braun68.3665.692.67
Olivia Bechtel58.4355.772.66
Alicia Palmer63.1860.532.65
Levi Gladd6461.362.64
Anja Arlinghaus66.5463.912.63
Morgan Donatelli61.6158.982.63
Victoria Heiligenthal63.7961.162.63
Nakacee Mcnab64.0361.42.63
Becky Swanson62.4759.842.63
Kira Alverson64.361.672.63
Jessica Kattenbraker66.964.282.62
Keke Hobbs68.766.082.62
Shauna Nuss62.559.882.62
Denna Medrano68.0765.452.62
Tina Capparell66.7764.172.6
Chloe Abbott56.0953.52.59
Larissa Manciaz61.8259.232.59
Rachel Martin64.0761.482.59
Taylor Wright62.459.822.58
Crosby Spiess63.4860.92.58
Christina Ollison62.2759.72.57
Anna Hall59.0456.482.56
Aairiona Hayden-Ransom64.2561.692.56
Alyssa Armor59.8357.292.54
McKenzie Gelvin60.2557.712.54
Joely Serpe60.6858.142.54
Gabrielle Chenault64.3661.822.54
Dijon Clark66.3863.852.53
Taylor Shaw61.9159.392.52
Kalyn Haley64.662.082.52
Ella Roach67.7665.252.51
Chantaya Griffin64.862.292.51
Nicole Kruithof64.5162.012.5
Camryn Hawkins60.8758.372.5
Kristen Koch63.3660.862.5
Imani Davis58.756.212.49
Michela Coleman64.6462.162.48
Awa Ndiaye64.7562.272.48
Jenna Burds65.8563.382.47
Dakota Morgan68.1765.712.46
Tesha Lane61.8459.382.46
Shantel Ardley62.159.642.46
Cydney Delley60.357.842.46
Mackenzie Fields63.2760.822.45
Maddie Allen64.6262.172.45
Sydney Kapral65.3162.862.45
Mary Claire Ford68.1565.712.44
Emily Blank66.0463.62.44
Mariana Lopez-Ona63.1460.712.43
Shaniya Peters66.7264.292.43
Ashley Ryan67.3264.892.43
Yah-sha-rah Brathwaite63.1760.752.42
Angel Brandon66.564.12.4
Sydney Coleman64.962.512.39
Allison Guagenti65.5163.122.39
Michelle Garratt59.8457.452.39
Jamie Hegg63.6261.232.39
Deztini Johnson68.1165.722.39
Amari Onque-Shabazz58.7356.342.39
Samantha Sklar63.3460.962.38
Corinna Phillips68.3365.962.37
Hannah Skinner61.9759.62.37
Olabisi Adams65.0462.682.36
Marissa Heath61.0458.682.36
Natalia Konitzer68.1565.792.36
Alexis Williams61.7559.42.35
Beatrice Robinson61.8159.462.35
Lauryn Hunt61.8959.542.35
Randi Little65.9663.612.35
Shiya Parker65.1462.82.34
Jillian Mars61.6359.32.33
Zariah Kitchens62.7760.442.33
Makayla Gilles64.762.372.33
Leah Rudolph64.9562.622.33
Sena Mensah65.5463.212.33
Mariah Kuykendoll57.5955.272.32
Dana Duffield61.959.582.32
Moriah Hall62.8860.562.32
Caitlin Hambor66.1463.822.32
Taylor Larson65.1362.812.32
Ariana Harrell65.1262.812.31
Rachel Gibson61.8459.542.3
Micaiah Ransby57.2554.952.3
Emily Bosch68.3666.062.3
Shakym Perry-Mazion68.4666.162.3
Kayla Ehrenhaft66.8564.562.29
Shelby Whetstone61.3359.052.28
Jurni Cummings64.9762.692.28
Delaney Gould67.2564.972.28
Tishun Graham65.6563.382.27
Kristin Hardy65.2963.032.26
Riley White59.2857.022.26
Chanel Gardner59.7857.522.26
Daysha Bullocks58.9856.732.25
Sophia Carabba6259.752.25
Charlotte Traore66.564.252.25
Iyianna Williams61.7559.512.24
Emma Platzbecker62.9860.742.24
Hailey Mayes58.5256.292.23
Elizabeth Cyr65.7663.532.23
Michaela Robinson62.9760.752.22
Megan Kitchin63.4361.212.22
Mckenzie Davison67.5165.32.21
Dejah Johnson60.358.092.21
Grace Wiley64.7162.52.21
Caroline Lawrence64.2962.092.2
Kayla Jackson60.7958.592.2
Taylor Lavey66.8964.712.18
Indya Jackson59.4457.262.18
Kylee Voigt62.0659.892.17
Celita Pope64.1361.972.16
Taryn Capkovitz65.2363.082.15
Sierra Leonard59.6357.492.14
Jasmine Griffin59.7457.62.14
Cierra Alleyne66.2564.112.14
Ashley Quinn67.9965.852.14
Mariah Myles66.0763.932.14
Joie Royer62.1560.022.13
Nicole Hood64.5862.452.13
Aubrey Cheney64.8262.692.13
Danielle Ericson66.3364.22.13
Darby Kemper66.3964.272.12
Chisom Chinedu64.2862.172.11
Ali Wisniewski67.1665.052.11
Otavia Nicely62.860.72.1
Desire Brown61.6759.582.09
Serena Townsend67.2365.142.09
Aliyah Taylor57.2955.212.08
Courtney Williams64.3662.282.08
Michelle Greenstein65.9263.842.08
Heavenlee Sanders66.2664.192.07
Haley Schroeder62.1560.082.07
Lauryn Asiedu63.8261.762.06
Kamesha Miller68.06662.06
Janiah Brown64.2662.222.04
Ketisa Akambasi64.2962.252.04
Holli Chapman59.957.862.04
Lindsey Rupakus66.0263.982.04
Brittany Rogers64.262.172.03
Sydni Graves67.3965.382.01
Taylor Kennedy62.8160.812
Moriah Raysor63.5661.562
Koreah Stratton64.9862.991.99
Adeja Carter64.4862.511.97
Charlyncia Stennis59.97581.97
Madison Robb68.4666.491.97
Lexi Firment63.5161.551.96
Julie Byrne66.0764.111.96
Brea Marshall67.9365.981.95
Brianna Payton63.0561.11.95
Katie Vorpe68.0466.11.94
Kortney Klockengea67.5365.61.93
Lanea Wallace59.3857.451.93
Auriona Kimbrough64.1462.221.92
Allyicia Diggs-Hall61.7659.841.92
Aisha Kumar65.2463.321.92
Makayla Bucci68.5466.631.91
Brooke Riedy62.4860.571.91
Meredith Clancy65.7263.811.91
Gabrielle Desrosiers57.1555.251.9
Stephanie Tomkowich63.2261.321.9
Briana Mullan64.0262.121.9
Ashton McGriff59.7257.831.89
Jayla Kirkland56.3154.431.88
Likkaya Keyes61.3159.431.88
Zaidmary Guzman66.6564.781.87
Jaevin Reed55.4353.561.87
Morgan Fuerst60.9859.111.87
Jessica Wright58.7756.911.86
Dejah Grant60.1558.291.86
Zakiya Johnson60.6358.771.86
Alli Wroblewski62.1860.321.86
Alandria McCurdy62.4460.581.86
Tamyah Lee63.1961.331.86
Emma Raccaro64.0162.161.85
Tori Johnson66.3764.521.85
Allison Yuska67.2365.381.85
Kaya Knake60.4358.591.84
Caitlyn Anonuevo67.3665.531.83
Macy Thrasher65.4363.611.82
Caroline Reiner61.5559.731.82
Skylurr Patrick64.0262.21.82
Camille Negron62.2460.431.81
Alexis Westercamp65.9764.161.81
Laquisha Mcfarlane64.5962.791.8
Anna Zowada65.1763.371.8
Taylor Harris62.2660.461.8
Arria Minor57.4255.641.78
Makayla Edwards62.0760.291.78
Cassandra Factora64.78631.78
Reagan Czech65.163.331.77
Tayler Grier59.7858.021.76
Jalyn Hill60.4758.711.76
Tristyn Edgar63.6461.881.76
Absarah Irgau63.6561.891.76
Kate Reese68.7166.951.76
Kennedy Simon56.3154.561.75
Carly Friend62.3360.581.75
Sophie Wentling63.1861.441.74
Jaime Sheppard60.5558.811.74
Maya Dunn66.3864.641.74
Myla Barnett62.760.971.73
Ellie Ebby64.2362.51.73
Trinity Bracey60.959.171.73
Quinn Bithell62.8761.141.73
Anna Repesh62.5260.81.72
Kailyn Vinson61.8960.171.72
Danielle Green63.3961.671.72
Rory Klingensmith64.1462.431.71
Emma Bakke61.4659.761.7
Leah King61.5559.851.7
Madison Gibson57.8556.161.69
Lauren Micham62.360.621.68
Angel Barkley62.4560.781.67
Mary Katherine Tedder62.8861.211.67
Corinne Kennedy58.5956.931.66
Annabelle Widra68.66671.66
Maerys Joseph60.6358.981.65
Sophia Mahoney65.3463.691.65
Natalie Dahdah68.2666.611.65
Jalen Jordan61.4259.771.65
Destiny Johnson65.9464.291.65
Allie Heinzer58.256.571.63
Victoria Marzec65.4663.831.63
Sarah Miller65.8664.231.63
Renique Smith66.1364.51.63
Alison Pray68.0866.451.63
Va'Shayna Williams66.9765.351.62
Dana Koester67.8766.251.62
Piyasha Sarkar68.3966.771.62
Jariah Turner61.4659.841.62
Melissa Kameka60.1558.541.61
Shelbi Jones65.1463.531.61
Courtney Danser66.7465.131.61
Abbie Nelson67.4365.831.6
Aamirah Howard63.0761.471.6
Aali Yarbrough64.763.11.6
Dyashia Colvin64.8763.271.6
Emily Ellis58.0756.481.59
Christine Mancini60.558.911.59
Rachel Helbling59.6558.061.59
Elizabeth Bader64.0462.461.58
Amber Tanner57.9456.361.58
Talia Robinson62.1560.571.58
Illyana Logan65.7164.131.58
Taye Dairo67.4165.831.58
Lilly DiMartino62.1160.541.57
Gloria Alabi67.3265.751.57
Kayleigh Furth60.4358.871.56
Cassie Stitt67.265.641.56
Jenna Trivette68.1966.631.56
Claire Hurtado62.7861.231.55
Ava Mccartin67.7466.191.55
Bella Feldmann67.9266.371.55
Cara Dougherty68.5867.031.55
Morgan Smith62.6761.131.54
Briana Reckling59.7758.241.53
Ashlynn Jack66.1264.591.53
Annabelle Brown66.2564.721.53
Emily Pierce67.4665.931.53
Ke'Aijhan Strong58.7157.191.52
Nilaja Florence59.9358.411.52
Solange Lubin60.9659.441.52
Sydni Stovall58.2956.771.52
Julia Healy60.8659.341.52
Nikera Durr64.0162.51.51
Rachel Hilton62.2660.751.51
Aaliyah Warden66.3464.841.5
Jan'Taijah Ford56.755.211.49
Leah Fowlkes56.7855.291.49
Danere'a White58.456.911.49
Kylie Welch58.8357.341.49
Ashley Anderson62.6461.161.48
Shannon King64.0962.611.48
Mackenzie Vallel66.364.821.48
Lindsay Machamer66.4664.981.48
Sabrina Elder62.2960.821.47
Sophia Bollinger65.1463.671.47
Mikaela Vanek65.2563.781.47
Jordan Tresemer66.5865.111.47
Ayla Kazemi65.7364.271.46
Abbey Galusha64.4562.991.46
Taliyah Townsend58.7457.291.45
Caren Ju63.9462.491.45
Bahiyyah Barnes59.7858.341.44
Siani Brownlee64.7863.341.44
Madison Romanyk65.3663.921.44
D'Jharriah Davis66.1664.721.44
Hadiya Williams6866.571.43
Chelsey Jones57.5156.081.43
Hanna Anderson64.1362.71.43
Xenia Tchoudov65.3263.891.43
Sam Mabry66.665.171.43
Kayla Miller64.9563.531.42
Julia Chang66.4865.061.42
Lindsay Walters60.4859.061.42
Deanna Ogrinc61.6260.21.42
Micah Johnston56.8555.441.41
Ryann Dickerson63.762.291.41
Remi-Jean Christensen65.3563.941.41
Morganne Mukes62.2660.871.39
Mallory Ferguson65.0963.71.39
Jillian Haggerty66.364.911.39
Lindsay Slemmons67.2965.911.38
Makenzie Dunmore54.4853.11.38
Chantae Steele64.0262.641.38
Sabrina Mytil66.0664.681.38
Meredith Peck68.0566.671.38
Mone't Bowen60.0858.711.37
Anna Davis64.6363.261.37
Tiffany Ortiz68.7167.341.37
Nyjah Young-Bey58.7457.381.36
Perrie Smalley67.8666.51.36
Gina Dello Russo58.8357.481.35
Ellen Zammarchi64.2162.861.35
Ava O'Mara60.7459.41.34
Nicole Brown63.9562.611.34
Janie Nabholz61.6260.281.34
Tochi Chinedu64.9763.631.34
Shahiana Odies67.9366.61.33
Shania Robinson64.5463.211.33
Brenna Jeffs61.5760.241.33
Sydney Coppolino61.9260.591.33
Anginique Andrews62.5461.211.33
Jakeeyah Seymour66.3164.981.33
Rachael Chupka66.2364.911.32
Taliah Cintron58.2356.911.32
Jada Burton62.6961.371.32
Caroline Noti68.3567.031.32
Destiny Pennington61.9760.661.31
Tania Dunbar62.0460.731.31
Carly Schwartz62.9261.611.31
Starteasha James67.3966.081.31
Mia Philbert63.862.51.3
Ugochukwu Ukponu65.0863.781.3
Sephora Senestant67.5566.251.3
Oriana Anderson6866.71.3
Jessica Harding62.0560.761.29
Jada Bogle62.5661.271.29
Cecilia Jones63.7962.51.29
Azure Curtis63.962.611.29
Faith Sutton61.8460.561.28
Queen Dais62.561.221.28
Olivia Kerstetter66.5265.241.28
Zaria Pittman66.6665.381.28
Faith Powell66.5765.291.28
Olivia Knox59.2958.021.27
Dana Dwyer62.2260.951.27
Megan Cobb63.8762.61.27
Nina Nkem58.8857.621.26
Maddie Lebrun60.8859.621.26
Danielle Moore62.8161.551.26
India Norman62.9561.691.26
Madison Tillmann67.3366.071.26
Abby Ganley67.1365.871.26
Latipha Kouadio68.2767.011.26
Taiah Gallisath64.5463.291.25
Bailey Lack58.557.251.25
Mijah Collier6260.751.25
Noelle Bessette65.364.051.25
Jessica Green67.7366.481.25
Tiana Wilkinson63.1861.941.24
Karley Hess61.1259.881.24
Reyna McFadden64.4663.221.24
Jasmyne Umpierre61.4260.21.22
Nya Jackson63.6262.41.22
Sierra Fischer64.6163.391.22
Kaitlin Pensabene67.4866.261.22
Stephanie Taylor68.4167.21.21
Jaydan Wood56.9655.761.2
Jenna Yakesh65.2564.051.2
Emily Burrowes65.5864.381.2
Asia Turner63.0861.881.2
Sadie Horner64.7663.571.19
Brooke Jaworski55.7854.591.19
Dakota Gerges58.9857.791.19
Makayla D'eramo62.961.711.19
Dana Webb63.6462.451.19
Catherine Kratka65.8564.661.19
Nia Lundy57.1956.011.18
Katy Kotoucek63.4762.291.18
Chloe Ey64.4263.241.18
Erica Garcia64.6963.511.18
Dajour Miles55.4254.251.17
Marissa McGarrey66.6865.511.17
Tasha Bethea62.3461.181.16
Raquel Ruck68.0566.891.16
Angelica Corrales68.2267.061.16
Kendall Edwards66.8965.741.15
Taylor Lucas62.4561.311.14
Sarah Castronova6765.861.14
Alyssa Richtarek67.8366.691.14
Jordan Yarbrough64.5763.431.14
Louisa Washburn61.5460.411.13
Cailey Weaver63.2762.141.13
Lily Bedell67.2166.081.13
Taylor Trotman62.3861.261.12
Vejune Sidaugaite65.7864.661.12
Zantori Dickerson59.2658.141.12
Katriel Perrier60.6159.491.12
Bianca Lopez62.6561.531.12
Jaela Thomas63.8262.71.12
Ashley Omoregie64.3863.261.12
Bailey Apostolico65.1464.031.11
Stephanie Hiltpold65.7864.671.11
Jaitlyn Pettit66.8365.721.11
Taylor Wilms66.9265.811.11
Tina Baker67.6766.571.1
Abisola Atilola61.460.31.1
Jordan Brown63.0961.991.1
Ayana Plummer66.3265.221.1
Lainey Bachmann68.567.41.1
Cameron Hinton57.3156.221.09
Brynne Sumner60.5659.471.09
Olivia Carter62.8961.81.09
Melissa Julian67.5166.421.09
Chyna-Joi Staton57.9856.891.09
Layah Busbee66.8265.731.09
Haleemot Adeyanju62.961.821.08
Jacqui Vergis68.6267.541.08
Morgan Burks-Magee56.5555.481.07
Tara Smart57.9656.891.07
Alexis Jensen63.6562.581.07
Emily Albright64.3363.261.07
Auresa Cunningham65.1964.131.06
Jai Newkirk64.5463.491.05
maya cheatham65.664.551.05
Leslie Cosme67.2566.21.05
Kelly Gaffney61.9860.941.04
Becky Barbier65.6464.611.03
Tiayerra Stroncek66.565.471.03
Hannah D'orso68.6567.631.02
Abby Lee62.0461.021.02
Jayla Harrison62.6661.641.02
Erica Sammarco6765.981.02
Elizabeth Cummings62.0961.081.01
Jariah McFadden64.8763.861.01
Hannah Jazdzewski65.2964.281.01
Tamani Wilson55.8654.851.01
Kayla Martin61.9460.931.01
Bailee Radakovich63.3362.321.01
Cassidy Newburg59.4958.491
Jasmine Douglas-Grant59.958.91
Kayla Fisher68.4967.491
Jackie Patterson60.5459.550.99
Kenneithshia Michael66.2565.260.99
Hanna Perry66.5465.560.98
Hailey Tanner67.3466.360.98
Ally Gomm60.6659.690.97
Brandi Kroll62.0661.090.97
Roma Siddiqui62.4361.460.97
Asya Macon57.8156.850.96
Nioami Miranda58.8557.890.96
Keyona Johnson60.3359.370.96
Kyra Barnes64.2563.290.96
Dana DeLuca62.861.840.96
Paige Kimble57.2456.290.95
Malana Johnson60.2859.330.95
Juliana DiGiacomo66.5265.570.95
Jordan Logan64.7363.790.94
Chloe Ways60.5559.610.94
Genevieve Basso61.5860.640.94
Jordan Houlihan67.2566.310.94
Halle Ferm67.9767.030.94
Sophie Austin68.4567.520.93
Niasia Harding58.6657.730.93
Kai Lash62.6461.710.93
Gianna Mirabile67.5766.640.93
Alexis Crosby56.4655.540.92
Juliana Selser60.9560.030.92
Brianna King61.460.480.92
Zuriel Medina62.7561.830.92
Lindsey Billet6766.080.92
Tenae Washington59.1958.270.92
Dior Alston59.4858.560.92
Gabi Connor64.7163.790.92
Katie Lazur62.2861.370.91
Emily Marsico64.0763.160.91
Rebecca Beringer66.8365.920.91
Autumn Wolf67.8366.920.91
Jayla Atkinson67.2266.320.9
Danielle Allen62.6461.740.9
Noni Shelton65.7464.840.9
Tameira Griffiths68.4967.590.9
Leta Heigley65.9865.10.88
Brandy Thomas58.4357.550.88
Carlita Taylor57.8857.010.87
Mariya Hudson58.9258.050.87
Shaheeda Dade62.8561.980.87
Leah Fogelsanger65.1864.310.87
Sierra Gross66.8365.960.87
Megan Gasnick60.9460.070.87
Abby Hale64.863.930.87
Victoria Powell55.4954.630.86
Brooke Bogan57.7956.930.86
Rayannah Torrence60.559.640.86
Jewel Inlow62.6661.80.86
Tola Osipitan62.8962.030.86
Sydnee Larkin62.0961.240.85
Skylar Parks62.5361.680.85
Tre'breh Scott-McKoy59.2358.380.85
Chelsea Frantz65.7564.90.85
Felicia Phillips55.8955.050.84
Adonista Bob-Grey63.1762.330.84
Molly Vetter67.6966.860.83
Nyoki Jones61.0260.20.82
Madolyn Ivy61.260.380.82
Kiara Sprague63.8162.990.82
Rachel Wronko63.8563.030.82
Jovani Culver64.8864.060.82
Peyton Bellon66.3665.540.82
Leah Anderson56.2455.430.81
Sara Manning64.3463.530.81
Koral Kasnyik66.8666.050.81
Adrianna Jutte66.8766.060.81
Haley Harper66.8866.070.81
Chase Thomas63.6262.810.81
Donia Abdalla64.4463.640.8
Cara Sagi67.3566.550.8
Alixzandrea Caldwell63.8463.050.79
Esder Chong66.6565.860.79
Maggie Hahn68.4367.640.79
T'Reyah Johnson58.8158.020.79
Hannah Birdsall60.3259.530.79
Hannah Schlaman63.4162.620.79
Emma Langley63.9963.20.79
Raina Perry61.1460.360.78
Natalie Ducas62.2961.510.78
Samantha Vasquez62.9262.140.78
Vanessa Sida65.3664.580.78
Sh Vone Smith67.3866.60.78
Caroline Estes68.4767.690.78
Dareion Marrison63.2362.450.78
Adrian Smith65.8765.10.77
Natalie Price55.6354.860.77
Rachel Stute59.3158.540.77
Elicia Moore62.3361.560.77
Lizzy Mccadd63.6662.890.77
Grace Bickers66.4265.650.77
Kasey Ebb57.3856.620.76
Andrea Benites (Torres)63.8163.050.76
Bryanna Mazzella65.3364.570.76
Erika Mansfield67.7566.990.76
Evelyn Nkanga59.5758.810.76
Marie Doherty62.8562.090.76
Mackenzie Smith68.367.540.76
Shakira Dancy58.9458.190.75
Cirsten Kelly59.4658.710.75
Tiara Beverly65.1164.360.75
Justice Espinoza66.7966.040.75
Hannah Reese66.265.460.74
Breanne Herrmann62.5661.820.74
Antoinette Bradley58.357.560.74
Lily Margolis65.1464.40.74
Alexis Anderson65.3564.610.74
Timaya Tyus66.8566.110.74
Antwonette Washington66.9266.180.74
Amira Aduma57.4956.760.73
Chalys Caruth59.4958.760.73
Jennifer Parsons67.0166.280.73
Rebecca Rooney60.8760.140.73
Nadia Hackett60.5259.80.72
Tahja Mitchell56.7155.990.72
Jillian Doane60.7860.060.72
Anna Juszczyszyn64.8164.090.72
Cleopatria Steward66.1465.420.72
Erin McKelvey67.2766.550.72
Beverly Daza68.2567.530.72
Blessing McMillon66.0365.320.71
Sheridan Davenport59.3158.60.71
Kendall Long61.8961.180.71
Tamia Rayford58.5557.840.71
Gracie Ecker66.9166.20.71
Syaira Richardson55.1754.470.7
Kaitlyn Lewis59.5758.870.7
Kelley Hackbarth64.9264.220.7
Victoria Hofner66.6465.940.7
Madeline Monick66.7666.060.7
Keneisha Williams63.3762.670.7
Shynera Dorin63.9763.270.7
Emma Raich68.2467.540.7
Essence Baker60.5359.840.69
Linnea Brady68.6267.930.69
Melanie Helder62.361.620.68
Allison Marizza62.2561.580.67
Sophie Breedveld66.0665.390.67
Marisa Sailus61.7661.090.67
Dasey DiElmo64.5263.850.67
Nevian Brown66.665.930.67
Maisha Coleman61.9961.330.66
Jessica Linde63.162.440.66
Maysha Foster63.6763.010.66
Gabrielle Beneducci63.5162.850.66
Madison Hackman64.0463.390.65
Alyssa Laherty66.5465.890.65
Bryana Padula59.5858.930.65
Latisha Witherspoon61.9961.340.65
Celia Soller63.65630.65
Bethany Sanders64.5163.870.64
Nina Crawford57.8857.240.64
Jenna Gibilisco61.6761.030.64
Ava Dunn63.6362.990.64
Megan Krisch63.7163.070.64
Jillian Schaefer64.0363.390.64
Isabelle Pereira68.6868.040.64
Sara York64.5463.910.63
Gabby Holmberg58.3557.720.63
Jadyn Lewis60.259.570.63
Morgan Clark63.763.070.63
Jasmine Hall63.0862.450.63
Hannah Hanson66.4265.790.63
Hailey Rivell63.8163.190.62
Monika Shimko66.3165.690.62
Kaiara Stewart67.4266.80.62
Jokenia Bond67.8367.210.62
Rachel Edler58.6558.030.62
Erin Sermons61.0160.390.62
Sarah Ishamuddin63.7963.170.62
Zoey Thune66.4365.820.61
Hailey Acosta63.2162.60.61
Molly Grigsby67.5166.910.6
De'ja Jackson68.1567.550.6
Flora Ahiarakwe58.9458.340.6
Kaitlyn Thrash62.361.70.6
Emily Robertson64.2163.610.6
Kyndall Wallace60.259.610.59
Mary Rose Patwell64.8364.240.59
Serena Esquivel66.4265.830.59
Sara Salavitabar62.6962.10.59
Madelyne Ray65.1364.540.59
Ariel Ford57.3856.80.58
A'jani Williams59.8659.280.58
Maliyah Paynter63.3262.740.58
Maggie Willis64.4863.910.57
Morgan Griffin63.262.630.57
Asha Odom67.6367.060.57
Maddie Thiss65.4564.890.56
Savannah Phillips64.1263.570.55
Katy Lingen63.0262.480.54
Yasmine Lekhal65.4564.910.54
Brittney Ajayi67.8167.270.54
Terri Turner58.1657.620.54
Nicky Althoff59.2458.70.54
Devin Ward63.9363.390.54
Mckenzie Williamson65.7265.180.54
Janae Barksdale56.1855.650.53
Tahlia Mullen60.5460.010.53
Devon Moreno65.0564.520.53
Morgan Stewart57.1256.590.53
Kennedy Gillian56.7756.250.52
Monica Heil57.7257.20.52
Diamond Griffin61.861.280.52
Gabrielle Harmon64.4163.890.52
Kristina Cherrington57.3656.850.51
Rachel Kubicek64.4763.970.5
Jannae Pawlowski67.5967.10.49
Whitney Ward57.7557.260.49
Elisanett Marine62.2561.760.49
Sataya Gordon64.2863.790.49
Alexandra Hutchison61.2360.740.49
Natasha Bernett65.9165.420.49
Maya Joyner67.3266.830.49
Kiele Delgado63.9963.510.48
Haylee Harmeyer66.9166.430.48
Halimah Roberson60.3959.920.47
Kayley Moran62.1861.710.47
Jennifer Tregillies62.7162.240.47
Katherine Page63.362.830.47
Kassidy Mulryne63.7163.240.47
Kiyara Santos66.2165.740.47
Lucy Weyand67.0566.580.47
Maiah Yankello58.2957.830.46
Trinity Gipson62.6762.210.46
Rachel Novick63.9863.520.46
Addie Bobosky67.3366.870.46
Destiney Nash60.259.750.45
Ayana Eason61.1760.720.45
Jana Shawver59.4859.030.45
Darby Deutsch62.0561.60.45
Reanna Brown-deacon63.5863.130.45
Emery Swan62.2761.830.44
Gracie Whelan58.0457.60.44
Brianna Gilchrist60.0759.630.44
Miranda Morton64.9864.540.44
Vyteis Tolbert6867.570.43
Mackenzie Frank58.3857.950.43
Michelle Nkoudou61.160.670.43
Megan Porras65.2464.820.42
Sabrina Ozoria63.5563.130.42
Keleah Shell64.163.680.42
Amria Farnsworth65.4665.040.42
Lauryn Dancy61.3860.970.41
Simone Womack64.2563.840.41
Elizabeth Tew68.5668.150.41
Alyssa Bushman64.1763.770.4
Kiyah Owens56.8556.460.39
Natalya Torres66.365.910.39
Elise Gutierrez65.3764.990.38
Amanda Noel64.0363.650.38
Iasabella Bergelt68.0767.690.38
Jarline Gonzalez64.964.530.37
Natalie Vinci65.0664.690.37
Carley Brown65.5165.140.37
Sydney Strelec66.1165.740.37
MiKayla Morton61.9661.590.37
Emma Lane55.9655.60.36
Faith Banks57.1556.790.36
Mariah Burrell6362.640.36
Alexandria Morrison63.9763.610.36
Davida Boron64.4564.090.36
Seema Kamath66.3766.010.36
Arial Nieberding66.5666.20.36
Katie Parker67.5967.230.36
Alison Rickert68.3567.990.36
Grace Risenhoover60.7760.420.35
Amber Bianco63.5263.170.35
Monica Higgins62.9162.560.35
Grace Hofferber60.0659.720.34
Tamar Bourdeau60.6460.30.34
Yasmine Hernandez61.8861.540.34
Aniya Lowery63.4563.110.34
Raelin Sorensen64.0363.690.34
Amelia Tew67.1966.850.34
Kyna Robinson56.5556.210.34
Jordan Hawman63.0862.740.34
Tanner Ealum55.6355.30.33
Shannon Lytle61.0260.690.33
Khadeesha Crumbley60.4460.110.33
Tara Schwarz62.3662.030.33
Ashley Quinn65.2264.890.33
Carolyn Wilson54.5654.240.32
Carlandra Jones63.963.580.32
Cheyenne Beattie62.2461.930.31
Myia Dorsey56.5956.290.3
Olivia Neeley63.0362.730.3
Alexis Gibbons57.2956.990.3
Shannon Lambert59.6159.310.3
Ruth Battle61.1660.860.3
Marissa Lagera67.5367.230.3
Kylee Linton68.2867.980.3
Ruby Jane Mathewson60.2459.950.29
Kori Levingston60.6660.370.29
Shannon Boyle61.1160.820.29
Tiffany Foney64.5864.290.29
D'Jai Baker55.1154.830.28
Sierra Camburn62.6862.40.28
Mallory Meyers65.9665.680.28
Hally Blackwell65.2965.020.27
Lauren Gugger65.465.130.27
Kelsey O'Hara62.562.230.27
Melanie Sullivan57.1256.850.27
Katie DiFrancesco58.2457.980.26
Danyel Newsome63.9263.660.26
Jamira Patterson57.7557.490.26
Kristen LaCosse57.9357.670.26
Amanda Esparza60.6960.430.26
Brianna Hills63.0362.770.26
Aliyah Sangster59.8959.640.25
Jordan Allison61.1460.890.25
Maggie Maguire63.3163.060.25
Caroline Teal66.9166.660.25
Claire Carlyle66.1865.940.24
Gwyn Gorley63.9963.750.24
Ty'Asia Dansbury58.0857.840.24
Sydney McLaughlin51.8451.610.23
Fatou Lack66.8366.60.23
Nyjari McNeil56.1255.890.23
Emily Wiegel60.3360.10.23
Makenli Raspberry61.4661.240.22
Kassidy Webb67.1166.890.22
Zoria Findley60.6360.420.21
Kiara Chapman61.2761.060.21
Dajai Mcclellan65.3665.150.21
Sophie Jane Knott60.1859.980.2
Alyssa Cruz68.4968.290.2
Sterling Lester54.1153.920.19
May Stern55.4155.220.19
Brittni Emanuel58.958.710.19
Audriana Blakely60.9360.740.19
Sidney Swearingen63.1862.990.19
Cian Williams64.7364.540.19
Brooklynn Broadwater55.0954.910.18
Andrea Chester62.0361.850.18
Shaniah Bethley62.4562.270.18
Megan Mcgill64.2264.040.18
Madison Perry64.3264.140.18
Nathalya McMillion59.0358.860.17
J'Alyiea Smith63.17630.17
Hailey Miller65.5465.370.17
Lauren Katz63.0562.880.17
Meagan Casterline64.664.430.17
Katey Ann Klingel66.5166.350.16
Chloe McGooden68.468.240.16
Karlie Zumbro59.0158.850.16
Joshonda Johnson59.9759.810.16
Jordyn Hankins63.0662.910.15
Kayla Harris64.1964.040.15
Carinne Parker66.0565.90.15
Bethany Deloof59.1559.010.14
Tracy Michalski61.7761.640.13
Ellie Gioia65.3365.20.13
Uriah James60.8460.720.12
Kristie Looney62.7462.620.12
Ledawn Holder64.4264.30.12
Gisselle Giron65.5465.420.12
Sophia Beutel63.4463.320.12
Symone Darius55.7355.620.11
Sierra Fletcher58.7658.650.11
Serenity Andrus59.759.590.11
Narrah Anderson68.3568.240.11
Ann Mosely Whitsett58.4358.330.1
Neeyah Turner60.6760.570.1
Madolyn Palodichuk58.4158.320.09
Julia Hall55.3655.280.08
Tori Ortiz61.2161.130.08
Sage Allen61.561.420.08
Aleah Callender68.4868.410.07
Moira Carroll62.9562.880.07
Meredith Borst66.9766.910.06
Anna Albenesius65.4965.440.05
Krista Farley60.2760.230.04
Isabella Bertolini59.7959.750.04
Garesia Woods62.0762.030.04
Allegra Sloan62.5562.510.04
Kayla Wilson63.9663.920.04
Cecilia Spesia67.2167.170.04
Taylor Whitehead68.3268.280.04
Amber Gordon62.962.870.03
Collyn Davis63.1563.120.03
Ansley Tueller64.6164.580.03
Alexandria Robinson6665.970.03
Mackenzie Campbell68.2568.220.03
Letaija Jackson58.8758.840.03
Sarah Georgieff61.6661.640.02
Victoria Young65.8165.790.02
Brandi McGrady62.4262.410.01
Claudia Pilcher63.0963.080.01
Sarah Sharpton68.4568.440.01
Nicole Payne55.2555.240.01
Mya Dumpson61.0561.040.01
Alaina Gfeller62.5462.530.01
Vanessa Barrow63.1963.180.01
Calista Waters66.5766.560.01


Comments