Year-Over-Year Girls 400m Progression

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Allen's Esther Ekeanyanwu running 54.02. 

It's early in the season, but athletes are already running huge PRs. Promise Brown from Dallas Roosevelt is at the top of the list with a 32.14-second improvement from last year. 

Some other big names that stick out are Symone Mason from Miami Southridge HS, who holds the second fastest time in the country right now with a 53.26. She's already shaved 0.26 seconds off her PR from 2016. 

Esther Ekeanyanwu from Allen (TX) has also dropped a substantial amount off her best time. Last year she ran 55.16 seconds, but has already gone 54.02 in 2017, which is the current US #4 performance. Evette Blanks of Fort Ben Hightower has cut 2.73 seconds off her PR, clocking a U.S. #9 55.37. 

Check out the list below to see other athletes who have improved from last year.  

Related Links:

**Note: Times are denoted by seconds. **

Athlete2017 400m Time2016 400m timeImprovement (s)
Promise Brown63.7595.8932.14
Riley Morgan64.5580.0815.53
Elisa Reclusado64.2276.2612.04
Rachel Papavaslopoulous62.6172.9510.34
Julia Williamson63.0372.749.71
Megan McGarrity63.4572.959.5
Jahleea Boyd62.1670.998.83
Gordan Collins65.0973.328.23
Odalis Estrada Barcenas63.5471.748.2
Kyla Rocanello-snow64.0871.927.84
Catherine Kunz62.0369.87.77
Jacil Sparrow61.1468.797.65
Kasandra Pina63.5571.127.57
Adya Smalls64.0471.427.38
Cor'Daicya Manuel60.8368.27.37
Emme Leavitt61.5368.757.22
Sevanna Wilson64.1471.287.14
Emma Morgan60.4567.497.04
Ashli Mendoza63.3370.096.76
Manpreet Sangha65.4671.836.37
Alicia Nash62.769.046.34
Kailoni Ross64.4270.646.22
Zaria Jackson60.9566.855.9
Hannah Willyerd65.1771.055.88
Amina Washington59.2165.035.82
Araybia Wilson64.7570.525.77
Katherine Cavonis65.5471.275.73
Monika Williams62.6368.285.65
Kyli Alvarez62.3167.965.65
Jordan Davis59.8765.55.63
Destiny White62.8968.475.58
Megan Lee63.6169.175.56
Rosaly Castorena61.6167.15.49
Peyton Jones59.6965.155.46
Gabrielle Davis61.1666.545.38
Ta'mia Dews59.0564.415.36
Aliza Bowen62.0567.315.26
Kaitlyn James63.2968.365.07
Seqouya Hunter60.0665.075.01
Jimeshia Lawson64.569.474.97
Hanna Williams63.468.354.95
Josilin Mobley61.0665.944.88
Jasmyne Joseph57.8262.564.74
Emma Smitherman64.8169.544.73
Angel Frank58.3663.064.7
Zoe Hall-Wray64.2468.944.7
Corissa Tory64.4969.114.62
Allison Bolling65.2469.844.6
Claire Geerlings64.2568.844.59
Celene Stringer63.9868.574.59
Jameshia Weaver60.665.164.56
Meline Minasian64.0868.594.51
Mikaila Larmond65.0369.514.48
Remi Semple65.2569.734.48
Paityn House59.1663.614.45
Taryn Cunningham65.569.914.41
Sasha Wilson63.2867.614.33
Emma Wagner63.9268.244.32
Tori Knapp65.5669.874.31
T'Asia Walker64.1568.454.3
Kaylen Fox62.6566.924.27
Brianna De la Rosa61.4265.694.27
Courtney Katz65.2969.554.26
Alexandra Young64.0768.34.23
Prisca Kouoa61.5965.784.19
Nicole Carrasco61.5665.744.18
Jailah Brice-moore60.164.274.17
Dalayni Etienne58.8362.974.14
Kelly Nguyen64.5868.724.14
Tochi Osugi65.3569.454.1
Gabby Gillespie65.3369.44.07
Morgan Berres64.768.774.07
Sarah Stuechelli60.7364.794.06
Desiree Martinez61.6865.714.03
Akishi Williams62.7466.774.03
Jessica Edwards60.98654.02
Chris Sootoo56.9961.014.02
Heavenlee Sanders63.2867.213.93
Timia Turner64.5668.493.93
Isabel Wynn61.0364.933.9
Brie Burrell63.4767.373.9
Jade Turner63.9967.893.9
Zariah Jones61.5965.493.9
Anna Lewis62.8166.73.89
Mahogany Smith61.9365.823.89
Cydnei Wells6366.823.82
Abby Heath64.2768.083.81
Tyller Lampkin61.7865.583.8
Ashley Clayton61.9765.743.77
Monique Frometa63.3167.073.76
Alexa Wright62.5866.333.75
Jazmine Lucatero60.8564.63.75
Evelyn Mireles61.1264.863.74
Ariel Watson55.9359.663.73
Yvonika Auguste64.0967.823.73
Alyssa Schatte63.1966.843.65
Ashley Booe63.5567.173.62
Megan Bisher63.9967.593.6
Alyssa De Torrice64.7468.33.56
Moselle De La Santos60.1663.73.54
Elizabeth Harris62.1465.643.5
Haley Moore60.0663.553.49
Essence Cummings64.668.073.47
Brittany Washington59.8263.283.46
Haylee Benson64.6868.143.46
Michaela Kmeic63.6467.093.45
Keziah Glover65.5969.043.45
Jaida Scott65.0268.463.44
Lizzy Crumly63.9567.383.43
Jasmine Williams60.563.913.41
Olivia Martinez65.2268.623.4
Tatyana Terrell56.960.283.38
Tori Ikpeamarom64.7168.083.37
Sydney Hoppe62.5365.873.34
Karla Jarimillo64.467.743.34
Katherine Thern64.9568.283.33
Tonie Morgan61.6164.923.31
Imani Mayfield64.6867.973.29
Avery Stiber63.1766.443.27
Kennedy Arterberry65.0468.273.23
Kennedy Meeks63.3366.543.21
Caroline Pryor63.5366.713.18
Christina Ollison58.1861.353.17
Shauna Bell6568.123.12
Courtney La61.164.223.12
Kaylie Gardner63.5266.643.12
Nicole Monsalve63.7666.883.12
Kenzie Hopkins64.8667.973.11
Stephnie Hernandez64.7267.793.07
Camryn Cooney65.1168.183.07
Analy Numez65.268.273.07
Johnnie Mitchell64.667.663.06
Chloe King64.267.253.05
Allyson Todd61.9464.983.04
Hana Ahmand65.0868.123.04
Abi Loewen63.8366.863.03
Julia Plescha63.2466.263.02
Faith McDowell64.1567.163.01
Jayla Mobley58.961.892.99
Sophie Polenghi63.1566.142.99
Camille Singleton57.64360.622.977
Chyimia Miller61.9864.952.97
Jirah Arnold63.7266.682.96
Neesa Johnson62.7165.672.96
Shadiamond Johnson63.1766.132.96
Silin Kindell65.0367.982.95
Maggie Groat62.2665.22.94
Serena Gadson56.6159.542.93
Kyndal Richardson62.4765.382.91
Chloe Fair58.7361.632.9
Tara Davis60.7963.682.89
Zakeya Bogany61.9164.82.89
Elizabeth O'kye62.3965.282.89
Royce Jones63.8266.692.87
Blessing Osueke61.1163.912.8
Jocelyne Garmendia64.7367.532.8
Tamera Moore64.5367.322.79
Daisy De La Cruz63.5166.292.78
Kennedy Blackmon56.1458.922.78
Rachel Pierre-Louis60.1162.892.78
Calise Moore61.9464.722.78
Bre'Anna McCoy64.1766.952.78
Gabriella Castro63.4666.242.78
Adrianna Dogan61.4864.252.77
Erica Hernandez64.9667.722.76
Kate Tawes63.6166.362.75
Jakell Williams65.3368.082.75
Evette Blanks55.3758.12.73
Lily Howe61.5864.312.73
Lycia Zavala62.365.022.72
Callie Scherrey65.3768.092.72
Uduak Nkanga63.9666.622.66
Kira Yamini62.2164.852.64
Ella Hedrck63.165.732.63
Ashley Guzman63.966.532.63
Dayanara Colunga61.3563.952.6
Emely Altman64.2466.832.59
Stella Wilson63.6566.242.59
Lamantra Fricks60.4763.042.57
Danielle Nitzachon63.8566.422.57
Yoko Gomez62.264.762.56
Ave Lewis64.2266.782.56
Stephanie Camacho64.9667.512.55
Kaelyn Wofford65.0667.612.55
Kalyn Wright63.9466.462.52
Alivyah Woodard64.2266.742.52
Samantha Martinez65.5968.112.52
Morgan Burks-Magee54.0356.542.51
Keary Lockhart64.3766.882.51
Alycesia Rose62.4364.932.5
Candance Green64.6467.142.5
Sabrina Lugo59.8462.332.49
Addie Spence65.1767.662.49
Angeliki Harris62.1864.662.48
Ke'Andrea Walters62.7365.212.48
Shanel Sakamoto63.3465.822.48
Jalyn Jones63.8266.292.47
Justine Travis64.6667.132.47
Audrey Schulze63.2765.742.47
Vanessa Howard61.163.562.46
Ashleigh Palmore64.7567.212.46
Madison Savoy60.8863.332.45
Sarah Ramirez62.9365.372.44
Aimee Chihuahua61.2963.732.44
Koshyauma Atchison64.266.642.44
Yori Amos64.3866.822.44
Lauren Driver65.5868.022.44
Claudia Ortiz62.63765.062.423
Mallory Morgan58.360.722.42
Makavia Knight61.7164.122.41
Judith Allison62.7865.172.39
Amourie Smith64.5466.932.39
Faith Outing59.6562.022.37
Ellie Moret62.865.172.37
Silka Norman64.7267.092.37
Lucero Martinez64.3766.722.35
Kalesha Darisme61.2963.632.34
Chance Barnes62.8965.232.34
Brisa Yeo63.6966.032.34
Iyat Neimat63.8466.182.34
Krystal Herrington64.7867.122.34
Meg Babcock62.8265.162.34
Alli Carruth64.4566.782.33
Kaitlyn Hernandez59.68622.32
Destinee Toussaint64.5666.882.32
Marissa Lovett61.2363.532.3
Avi Wilson-Perteete58.1660.452.29
Ashley Wood63.4765.762.29
Briana Reyer62.6464.922.28
Alexandra Williams62.8365.12.27
Julia Delucchi63.3465.612.27
Sophia Acosta65.1267.382.26
Angelica Brown57.8360.072.24
Geordan Blanchard59.4161.652.24
Nina Thompson65.6267.862.24
Makyyah Brown62.4664.692.23
Ashley Bernard63.5365.752.22
Sydney Bowman63.6565.862.21
Ke'lah Poleon59.8462.052.21
Haydeana Purnell61.0463.242.2
Jordan Hornes63.7565.952.2
Reagan Darrah60.0262.222.2
Ambre Nash60.5962.792.2
Sydni Nedza64.8467.012.17
Jozalyn Albright59.7261.882.16
Shauntel Frye59.3261.482.16
Giulia Zaffaroni63.1665.312.15
Jennifer Nnoli58.2660.412.15
Jashay Dogue61.8263.972.15
wislande pierre louise63.1765.322.15
Ronique Caldwell64.266.352.15
Ariana Garcia60.7462.882.14
Phaydra Douglas64.4766.612.14
Tiara Taylor61.5263.652.13
Brooke Savage59.4661.562.1
Kylie Gagnon60.1262.222.1
Mone't Bowen56.9259.012.09
Xzandria Sanders6264.082.08
Zaila Jimmons-clark64.0566.132.08
Brynne Sumner58.5260.592.07
meifila charles63.3865.452.07
Jasmine Hughes62.0764.132.06
Ciara Garett63.9465.982.04
Alexia Marquez63.4565.492.04
Angie Valle6365.032.03
Imani Grant63.3165.342.03
Kori Kimble64.5266.552.03
Sydney Suggs65.0667.092.03
Alexis Smith65.5967.622.03
Taliyah Carter61.3563.362.01
Madyson Brazzell62.0864.082
Candy Ogbu64.3866.382
Lonzetta Simpkins56.8258.811.99
Emma Solis59.0361.021.99
Skiela Morales64.6466.621.98
Jenna Marlett60.6362.611.98
Chloe Perry62.964.871.97
Kathryn Kramer62.1664.121.96
Isabelle Cochran62.4464.41.96
Kalaya Ali57.2659.211.95
Yasmin Marquez59.4861.431.95
Olivia Shutley6566.931.93
Brigitte Cung63.4965.421.93
Paisley Hays64.9466.861.92
Valeria Galindo59.5261.441.92
Shardee Williams61.2663.171.91
Julia Watson65.0366.941.91
Namiah Simpson58.9360.831.9
Taiy'e Holmes62.8764.761.89
Brooke Jackson60.4262.311.89
Aliyah Hill62.1964.071.88
Aubrey Ebron62.9464.821.88
Madison Hale64.9166.781.87
Aryianna Davidson6162.861.86
Kylah Carter64.6366.491.86
Anderson Eryka61.7663.611.85
Io Gonzalez63.5465.391.85
Jasmine Ferrer64.9466.771.83
Quezada Key'era63.8365.651.82
Tierra Crockrell56.6158.421.81
Nybresha Slaughter62.8564.661.81
Maggie Laws63.7765.581.81
Meghan Daniels60.7762.571.8
Savannah Cassiano62.4264.221.8
Anaya Brown65.0166.811.8
Melanie Hardwick63.3365.121.79
Kendra Falby63.6165.41.79
Toniece Jenkins60.6962.481.79
Molly Sikes60.5562.331.78
Alicia Sylverin62.9764.751.78
Perry Rickard65.0166.791.78
Shannon Ruane63.5465.321.78
Alisha Taylor64.7966.571.78
Kennedy Price58.4560.221.77
Zakia Flemming6465.771.77
Casandra Duncan64.8266.581.76
Isabel Martinez61.9363.691.76
Alexandria Zermeno59.2160.961.75
Nayshia Dildy60.9162.651.74
Deziree Porter57.4859.211.73
Tahlia Ferguson59.9861.71.72
Lynasha Simms63.0164.731.72
Caroline Huff61.2762.981.71
Samantha Shulhan6465.71.7
Raylan Martin61.0262.721.7
Natalie Brown59.5461.231.69
Asia Pitts65.1566.841.69
Ta'niya King58.6660.341.68
Celimar Mion64.32661.68
Olivia Simmons59.1260.81.68
Anastasia Thibodeaux63.8965.561.67
Amy Warrington65.0366.71.67
Myriah Netter63.2464.911.67
Rikisia Thomas60.862.461.66
Star Pippins63.9865.641.66
Alyssa Burch64.1465.81.66
Lauren Mccaffrey6162.651.65
Samantha Dombkowski63.0164.661.65
Jamila Owens60.3361.971.64
Maia Gold63.8665.51.64
Harper Roberts65.0866.681.6
Jacquell Lewis59.3860.981.6
Jacquelyn Candito60.0261.621.6
Jocelyn Hill62.4864.071.59
Celeste Reynolds63.5365.111.58
Lauren Smith64.8566.421.57
Augustine Lerma60.5862.151.57
Erin Wilson63.5665.131.57
Nadia Goodwine64.1565.721.57
Olmanika Milfort63.5565.111.56
Maci Guy62.8864.441.56
Alyssa Nelson56.7258.261.54
Eliza Janzef61.0462.581.54
Nissi Kabongo57.3658.891.53
Aija Wall65.4967.011.52
Laney Johnson62.7764.291.52
Zariah Kitchens57.5559.061.51
Victoria Tennon60.2661.771.51
Segovia Marisol65.6167.121.51
Ayanna Johnson61.663.111.51
Maya Mccabe59.2660.761.5
Jo'Nashea Kelly61.3562.841.49
Hennekual Gunn62.5764.061.49
Zakiyah Amos57.3158.81.49
Zahria Levister63.5565.031.48
Eden Carter62.01363.491.477
Emma Dilullo64.2465.71.46
Maddie Allen61.8463.291.45
N'dea Wilkins61.89863.341.442
Skylar Wilson64.8466.281.44
Naomi Pegues61.6463.071.43
Paquisha Eutsey62.2263.651.43
Sinia Massillon64.2365.651.42
Adriana Cruz63.3264.741.42
Christyn Smith63.7765.191.42
Elise Leonard65.4966.91.41
Casey Bolan64.7466.141.4
Malakah Martinez59.3660.761.4
Kori Collins6162.391.39
Makenli Raspberry58.2159.591.38
Lauren Coira61.4662.841.38
Gabriela Thomas64.5665.941.38
Caroline Miller65.3666.741.38
Ivori Frederick64.3265.691.37
Laradria Ford64.5565.921.37
Miah Dale64.63661.37
Mia Kauffman61.9663.331.37
Ladaisha Williams62.4963.861.37
Samaiyah Coleman62.5563.911.36
Sarah Heckel59.5460.891.35
Sierrah Rivera60.7662.111.35
Hannah Fishlow61.162.451.35
Glory Seay62.4863.831.35
Runelda Jackson62.65641.35
Symone Carlton63.5764.921.35
Rosaly Chavira64.3665.711.35
Jamiah Jackson58.0959.421.33
Bernita Brown61.2262.551.33
Semaj Jennings64.4465.761.32
Lindsay Creasman63.464.721.32
Shalita Bryan61.8263.131.31
Bailey Scott64.6365.941.31
Alexus Scott62.0663.371.31
Zariah Smith62.6363.941.31
Madison Turcotte64.3865.681.3
Jennelle Jaeger-darakjy57.7591.3
Kathleen Mai62.4963.791.3
Caitlyn Leca64.5765.841.27
Eyekeyle Gardner65.4666.731.27
Ivy Carey59.8161.081.27
Sanaa Marlin61.3562.621.27
Zoey Pearson60.6861.941.26
Kaleigh Hanson60.8462.11.26
Charlotte Gooseman60.9762.231.26
Stephanie Cooper64.8966.141.25
Aubrianna Galvin65.3466.591.25
Breanna West63.2164.461.25
Kristen Thorpe64.6765.911.24
Britiney Johnson58.8660.091.23
Dijon Clark60.1561.381.23
Hurya Ahmed61.0462.271.23
Sophie Fabre60.78621.22
Felicity Deal63.3564.571.22
Adriana Cano64.0265.231.21
Oneillia Fuller60.5661.771.21
Robynet Demesmin60.6861.891.21
Myah Ogletree63.7164.921.21
Jalese Moore56.757.911.21
Daviyana Byrd63.3464.551.21
Anna Beth Giles65.3966.61.21
Lynsey Hicks62.0463.241.2
Sahvanah Prescott64.565.71.2
Destiny Muckelroy60.4561.651.2
Imanie Williams62.0863.271.19
Destini Banks63.3364.521.19
Bailey Eaves65.0166.21.19
Dominique Waters60.4161.581.17
Alex Sandoval62.0363.21.17
Elajah Trosclair60.6361.81.17
Rachel St. Angelo63.5764.731.16
Brianna Bussey64.465.561.16
Rebecca Duffy61.6962.841.15
Caitlan Tate56.7457.891.15
Ke'Shay Jones62.5463.681.14
Jaia Harris65.166.241.14
Esther Ekeanyanwu54.0255.161.14
Ava Kaminiski63.9965.121.13
Allison Holland56.757.831.13
Diana Granados56.8557.981.13
Deborah Cornish62.2263.341.12
Jasie York58.2159.331.12
Julia Munz61.9563.071.12
Bre'anne Davis63.4564.571.12
Kera Mcglocking64.5165.631.12
Bernenice Armendariz60.5761.681.11
Lidia Vizueta60.89621.11
Aliyah Simmons59.5460.641.1
Siearra Emmerson62.5463.641.1
Allexus Beasley63.5264.621.1
Bethany Sanders58.7659.851.09
Catriona Hegarty65.0566.141.09
Ashley Higgs61.4662.551.09
Zynia Alvarez64.4365.521.09
Ashtin Land61.1262.21.08
Miah Moore63.1864.261.08
Ja'leesa Giles56.2757.351.08
Kelsey Ramirez58.9660.041.08
Avery Carey6162.081.08
Olivia Hime64.1665.241.08
Ashokraj Shweta64.8665.941.08
Shania Roper65.2566.331.08
Brianna Williams65.5866.651.07
Chardae Overstreet60.8361.91.07
Alexis Kitchens62.1363.21.07
Tyler Schiappa63.7364.81.07
Brooke Lomax56.6457.71.06
Naomi Teasyatwho61.7462.81.06
Hurst Skylar59.360.351.05
Alexandra Woodberry61.0362.081.05
Taylor Carolan62.663.651.05
Carley Brown64.5465.591.05
Krishtian Sonny65.0266.061.04
Alexis Williams59.6360.671.04
Pierson Wodzynski60.5661.61.04
Destiny Charles57.6358.661.03
Belle Aduaka60.0261.051.03
Hannah Perry60.1261.141.02
Jiovanni Solis62.3963.41.01
Tarra O'malley65.4966.491
Shunteria Mitchell63.5264.521
Fay Maurency60.7461.730.99
Zani Meaders55.8756.840.97
Kamryn Figuerras61.862.770.97
Ashley Klingenberg62.263.170.97
Leah Domantay64.3865.350.97
Lisa Adjouadi64.5965.560.97
Anasia Gainers65.0265.990.97
Cheyenne Grubbs62.15963.120.961
Shay Lee62.3263.270.95
Dru Hawkins63.6964.640.95
Taylor Butler64.3365.280.95
Adaya Alexander60.5261.470.95
Alisandra Rodriguez61.7462.680.94
Sydney Coleman62.663.540.94
Naomi Rankin63.8164.750.94
Samaiya O'dneal61.2662.190.93
Destinee Henry61.9262.840.92
Maya Provencal61.6262.530.91
Taylor Bode63.7764.680.91
Mary Elizabeth Goebel63.8864.790.91
Leila Rendich62.7663.660.9
Stephanie Mccann62.8163.710.9
Oksana Salaam61.7162.60.89
Keilani Naipo63.6164.50.89
Karrington Garland64.7465.630.89
Tierra Strong59.7560.630.88
Taj Allen61.5862.460.88
Cornesia Maxie60.361.170.87
Samantha Tovar64.3865.250.87
Kennedy Crawford55.7656.620.86
Ajee' Frazier60.6961.550.86
Q'Airreya Miller64.3665.220.86
Leslie Valenzuela64.6265.480.86
Jakayla Shaw65.5966.450.86
Desiree Thomas63.3364.180.85
Iysha Butler63.8764.720.85
Monica Carroll59.6160.450.84
Aweng Mawien58.6359.470.84
Marina Ayuso65.3266.150.83
Steffi Jones61.9162.740.83
Christen McCann58.7959.620.83
Lydia Pelletier-butler64.365.130.83
Deja Allain57.9758.790.82
Chloe Mielke59.1459.960.82
Takiya Briggs59.9660.780.82
Brianna Washington63.464.20.8
Aliyah Carswell58.0658.860.8
Isha Sharma63.6164.410.8
Alonna Johnson57.5658.340.78
Amaya Ugarte60.6261.40.78
Jalyn Bowen60.9161.690.78
Elizabeth Brimmage62.6663.440.78
Kaley Chambers65.3566.130.78
Zharia James60.0260.80.78
Eleanor Arndt57.958.670.77
Kaia Preston63.3164.080.77
Elizabeth Webster6464.770.77
Zoe Alexander58.8259.580.76
Malaysha Randle59.5260.280.76
Madeleine Stephens59.7860.540.76
Claire Ely63.5664.320.76
Bree St. Julian60.1560.90.75
Jayea Mcmillan61.6262.370.75
Annaya Morrison62.8963.640.75
Carson Strother63.1463.890.75
Brooklyn Johnson65.0565.790.74
Cierra Camarillo65.2165.950.74
Quwshaya Peters58.2959.030.74
Patience Sykes62.6463.380.74
Madison Polk62.1362.870.74
Nyle McCray64.8465.580.74
Ashley Caballero65.2966.030.74
Tesha Lane57.8858.610.73
Amie Le63.8264.550.73
Destiney Williams61.7262.440.72
Jasmine Collier63.7764.490.72
Brooke Von Seeger64.5865.290.71
Bayley Robinson61.562.210.71
Erika Newman62.9163.610.7
Grace Fraga63.6464.340.7
Destany Cooper64.1164.810.7
Pilar Lee64.2764.970.7
Kylie Tseng65.4766.170.7
Ma'Asa Gay57.9658.660.7
Jordan Sanders62.2462.940.7
Thristinia Cunningham63.9964.680.69
Nelle Alexander62.7163.40.69
Ciara Gonzalez62.6463.320.68
Isabell Kimberly62.8263.50.68
Aaliyah Thomas62.963.580.68
Amaya Saenz63.1263.80.68
Kaitlyn Craft64.965.580.68
Letaija Jackson56.5357.20.67
Katie Till60.4861.150.67
Jordan Thomas61.7962.450.66
Alexis Zenere65.365.960.66
La' Jerica Coates65.4266.080.66
Jordan Tachibana65.4566.110.66
Rheagan Borchardt65.666.250.65
Dynah James63.5264.170.65
Citlali Vergara63.3764.010.64
Jayden Horne61.6862.320.64
Hailey Jones65.1765.810.64
Kalia Richardson65.566.140.64
Chelsea Okoli65.1865.820.64
Brittney Roberson59.7660.390.63
Taryn Henry60.2260.850.63
Janae Powell58.4559.080.63
Micayla Shook59.159.730.63
Mariana Rodriguez60.0660.690.63
Camryn Crouch61.361.920.62
Camille Egbula64.7265.340.62
Jessica Simon60.5961.210.62
Jordyn Tate60.8561.470.62
Kiana Cruz63.8464.460.62
Uriah James60.1560.760.61
Gina Gant62.0362.640.61
Norah McClure65.466.010.61
Jasmin Mitchell56.4157.010.6
Jayla Ferris59.2659.860.6
Rhea Miles58.5159.10.59
Mya Jackson58.6859.270.59
Morgan Short64.5365.120.59
Tamara Vukovic61.3461.930.59
Sarah Richmond62.162.680.58
Sydney James64.3764.950.58
Hollis Brown65.0865.660.58
Shannon Turner63.4764.040.57
Sarah Nicol58.7459.310.57
Shelby Rogers58.9359.50.57
Madison Quine59.3359.90.57
Sommer Hope63.4163.960.55
Lydia Payne61.762.250.55
Kyra Kennedy65.165.640.54
Emerson Crandell65.566.040.54
Catera Smith57.4357.970.54
Rebeca Beaird59.5860.120.54
Aliyah Torres6262.540.54
Tameron Henry62.7563.290.54
Ankita Puri62.8963.430.54
Alandina Hyppolite63.463.940.54
Helen Freeman63.7364.270.54
Marian Ledesma58.5859.110.53
Riley Psenka62.462.930.53
Baylee Jenkins64.7665.290.53
Maria Valdes64.8965.420.53
Reema Apte65.4465.970.53
Zaria Lee60.6361.160.53
Annadyne Salisbury63.7964.320.53
Uche Oguchi60.1560.670.52
Lauryn Mccollum61.0661.580.52
Korbyn Perkins64.1964.710.52
Azauni Peterkin64.9565.470.52
chloe Mitchell64.5365.040.51
Daniella Cortinas64.6665.170.51
Gabrielle Ellis57.5458.050.51
Cydni Miller59.0259.530.51
Ella Mckinna-worrell60.9261.430.51
Nicole Lewis61.9962.50.51
Nyah Sidbury63.0363.540.51
Kelsie Charlton61.5762.070.5
Arshell Gooden64.2864.780.5
Dajia Davis65.5666.060.5
Kori Levingston59.760.190.49
D'amoni Phelps62.0962.580.49
Kaislyn Lyons64.2564.730.48
Jennifer Olliarvides65.0965.570.48
Frankie Lord63.3763.840.47
Nyla Barlow58.458.870.47
Allison McCormack61.0861.550.47
Kateshia Jackson61.8862.350.47
Mahogani Collins63.53640.47
Adriana Wellmaker64.1764.640.47
Madeline Kraft58.1458.60.46
Tamera Rhode60.7361.190.46
Victoria Bennett62.0962.550.46
Briana Richie63.7864.230.45
Shaylan Whaley65.1365.580.45
Karlee Walker65.265.650.45
Kaliece Pinckney59.2359.670.44
Erin Coon64.4464.880.44
Lameyah Charlton56.7157.140.43
Rosaline Effiong57.3457.770.43
Faith Nelms58.6859.110.43
Nazhaya Cornett63.1763.60.43
Tatiana Delgado64.0164.440.43
Maya Chidi60.4660.880.42
McKenzie Giles64.4564.870.42
Aliyah Kline65.565.920.42
Mary Gillett57.7658.170.41
Emily Somma64.8165.220.41
Caroline Willis63.4163.810.4
Zjinaiya Francis58.3458.740.4
Cecilia Rogers62.8363.220.39
Kayla Deal61.28561.670.385
Hannah Esparza59.0559.430.38
Mackenzie Huggins59.7660.140.38
Erin Macdevette62.6663.030.37
Aniya Breed62.863.170.37
Angela Saitta63.0863.450.37
Paige Eckart64.1164.480.37
Tiffany Borrego64.4664.830.37
Danielle Taylor65.4265.790.37
Macy McMillan65.165.450.35
Jahonna Hinds62.3562.70.35
Miyah Ray-Morales61.1561.490.34
Ashley Hugasian62.4662.80.34
Emma Greene62.9263.260.34
Cameron Hester63.7964.120.33
Elizabeth Santiago59.960.230.33
Maya Ashley63.9464.270.33
Attylaka Follins60.8261.130.31
Ka Neisha Jackson61.5361.840.31
Kamiah Giles63.6163.920.31
Ellie Till64.3264.630.31
Annelise Romero64.7565.060.31
Alli Ruiz64.9865.290.31
Byanka Caravas65.1265.430.31
Molly Firr63.263.510.31
Maty Klots63.5163.810.3
Jainey Coates65.0465.340.3
Anaya Bailey57.9658.250.29
Eniola Sam- Olibale62.2562.540.29
Samantha Sims64.0664.340.28
Skyla Curtis65.4765.750.28
Destini Pickens56.356.570.27
Jenna Fox61.7462.010.27
Sabina Javier63.2163.480.27
Symone Mason53.2653.520.26
Loren Johnson63.4163.670.26
Brianna Nolen57.9558.210.26
Deniasha Jordan65.0165.260.25
Kelly Tate65.2865.530.25
Hannah Barron65.5965.840.25
Dominique Gant64.7464.980.24
Abriel Myers60.7560.990.24
Brianna Bachmann62.5762.810.24
Alex D'Ambrosio57.4657.690.23
Kaylee Vannoy60.2460.470.23
Tess Oconnor61.8162.040.23
China Cordier63.0763.30.23
Diamonequia Fields63.9664.190.23
Annika Bissinger61.361.520.22
Nikiyah Glispy60.4260.640.22
Amanda Udabor61.6961.910.22
Delanie Zohler62.0362.250.22
Harmony Stephens65.565.720.22
Day'za Lane63.864.010.21
Marina Fernandez65.3865.590.21
Andrea Colunga62.3662.570.21
Nastassia Guantes63.0663.270.21
Brandy Elysee56.1256.320.2
Aaliyah Floyd63.8464.040.2
Jennifer Daly5959.190.19
Courtney Gales59.9660.150.19
Daniela Enchavarria60.81610.19
Taylor Hall64.1364.320.19
Melanie Loff56.6656.840.18
Cadagiana White64.664.780.18
I'Asia Wilson61.4861.660.18
Shaniya Thomas62.2362.410.18
Miranda Chapa62.2962.470.18
Jewel Inlow60.4760.630.16
Lisa Ransom62.362.460.16
Ashlyn Knox59.259.360.16
Juliana Guerrero59.8259.980.16
Neitany Figueroa Correa65.0765.220.15
Sydney Elliott65.4465.590.15
Zyikeirra Robinson62.0962.240.15
Michaela Andrews63.6363.780.15
Taylor Meadows61.6461.780.14
Roxana Quintanilla62.162.240.14
Destiny Gibbs62.7562.890.14
Zashiana Howard62.963.040.14
Daphane West64.9465.080.14
Alexandria Ruth58.50858.640.132
Yasmen Hatcher61.1661.290.13
Lamya Quarles64.1164.240.13
Danna Rosman62.9763.090.12
Ralia Wester64.2564.370.12
Paige Mariscal64.7164.830.12
Sarah Hendrick60.3960.510.12
Samone Green62.2762.390.12
Alexis Copeland65.1265.240.12
Eboni Williams62.2662.370.11
Darleen Bland65.2565.360.11
Kimberly Evans58.2358.330.1
Xori Green62.5262.610.09
Abby Moon63.0363.120.09
Erika Snyder64.164.180.08
Sara Sanguinetti64.8564.930.08
Ulani Toussaint56.1956.270.08
Jasmin Carter62.6662.740.08
Meg Fennelly61.5761.650.08
Ta'myrah Burns62.2962.370.08
Alyssa Mae Antolin60.1260.180.06
Karyelle Farmer60.8760.930.06
Kylie Haidet61.2361.290.06
Catherine Clarke-Ashford63.363.360.06
Imani Herbert64.6464.70.06
Valery Tobias60.7260.770.05
Anna Foreman56.4656.510.05
Dalillah Thompson60.7760.820.05
Stephanie Cruz61.4361.480.05
Simone Roberts63.4163.450.04
Imani Flanagan59.2959.330.04
Pashen Williams55.97560.03
Celes Montague64.0264.050.03
Kennedy Waite65.5965.620.03
Hannah Chaffee65.6265.650.03
Chloe Lafaive64.7464.760.02
Rachel Boyd60.8360.850.02
Molly Courtright60.9660.980.02
Skylar Ackerman64.3464.360.02
Tatiana Klein64.764.720.02
Valerie Gonzalez64.8164.830.02
Sidney Johnson63.4863.490.01
Morgan Stewart54.2954.30.01
Caitlin Collier56.9956.990
Morgan Parzych56.9956.990
Kennedy Brace57570
Relaya Hernandez61.0861.080
Ashley Vaskovich61.8661.860
Emily Dumont62.5462.540
Rachel Hill63.2463.240




Comments